James Cleveland SubVarsity Championships - 2/3/2007              
Hobart & Wm Smith Colleges
Full Results updated - 2/5

Girls 55 Meter Dash JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 193 Calcagno, Hayley 10 arcadia 9.29
2 523 Andrew, Sarah 10 Brockport 10.53
3 1617 Ciszewski, Lilly 9 Mercy 10.89
Section 2
1 2649 Wilkin, Lisa 10 Hilton 9.42
2 1649 York, Melody 9 Mercy 9.89
3 1501 Bassett, Kacie 9 Marion 9.99
4 917 Abdukadir, Lensa 10 Eastridge 10.20
-- 545 Hannan, Alicia 10 Brockport FS
Section 3
1 96 Baldwin, Carolyn 9 Alexander 9.37
2 940 Palmer, Caitlin 10 Eastridge 9.66
3 2516 Harris, Ashley 11 Wilson 9.83
4 552 Latone, Rachel 11 Brockport 10.14
Section 4
1 Clossan, Kaelee 9 Schroeder 8.97
2 Glaser, Megan 9 Schroeder 9.20
3 547 Hurd, Kayli 9 Brockport 9.36
4 2285 Taschman, Jane 9 Sutherland 9.40
5 Chudyk, Sam 9 Thomas 9.54
6 551 Koop, Melinda 10 Brockport 9.77
Section 5
1 1052 Bauer, Courtney 11 Fairport 8.97
2 2279 Hirst, Stacy 10 Sutherland 8.99
3 2342 Ratka, Kayla 9 Victor 9.08
4 526 Baker, Michelle 10 Brockport 9.12
5 Napoli, Caitlin 10 Gates Chili 9.80
Section 6
1 1395 Vagg, Gina 10 LeRoy 9.15
2 1902 Zimmer, Meredith 9 Odyssey 9.21
3 2627 Klimack, Brandy 9 Hilton 9.27
4 1860 Hendershott, Darcy 9 Oakfield-Ala 9.28
5 2327 Canna, Melany 10 Victor 9.36
6 1858 DiSalvo, Christy 11 Oakfield-Ala 9.42
Section 7
1 548 Hurd, Brittany 10 Brockport 8.91
2 925 Brown, Jasmin 10 Eastridge 8.96
3 1399 Worley, Shannon 12 LeRoy 9.28
4 1627 Kreckel, Clare 9 Mercy 9.40
5 2628 Klotzbach, Lindsay 9 Hilton 9.45
6 1011 Partlow, Janice 10 East Rochest 9.54
7 16 Currie, Elizabeth 9 Penfield 9.76
Section 8
1 147 Zawalski, Christin 9 Aquinas 8.72
2 2224 Hazzard, Nicole 10 Spencerport 8.80
3 1628 Lambert, Erica 11 Mercy 8.94
4 2240 Vespone, Brianna 10 Spencerport 9.12
5 Dominquez, Coralis 11 Edison 9.22
Section 9
1 2519 Johnson, Erika 10 Wilson 8.72
2 2529 Wiggins, Varesa 12 Wilson 9.03
3 17 Gawronski, Catheri 8 Penfield 9.12
4 1626 Jenkins, Katie 11 Mercy 9.15
5 Klinkbeil, Sara 9 Aquinas 9.21
Section 10
1 2518 James, Brittany 9 Wilson 8.42
2 2210 Aiezza, Kim 10 Spencerport 8.54
3 2326 Bulman, Lindsey 9 Victor 8.92
4 Haude, Leann 9 Hilton 8.97
5 1451 Rightmyer, Crystal 10 Livonia 9.33
6 45 Sprague, Lindsay 8 Penfield 9.73
Section 11
1 1506 Carr, Karissa 9 Marion 8.63
2 2066 Minns, Sarah 10 Romulus 8.65
3 1134 McIntyre, Roseta 10 Franklin 8.76
4 Diemer, Sam 9 arcadia 8.83
Section 12
1 3023 Bice, Tykwees 9 Franklin 8.04 8
2 2339 McGrath, Martha 9 Victor 8.45
3 1525 Sharpstene, Daniel 8 Marion 8.50
4 293 Belknap, Mandee 9 Batavia 8.68
5 Jordon, Katie 12 Romulus 8.77
6 26 Lewis, Cari 8 Penfield 9.11
Section 13
1 831 Haynes, Yasmine 9 East 8.37 1
2 2089 Fischer, April 9 Schroeder 8.48
3 2328 Coney, Amanda 10 Victor 8.80
Section 14
1 837 Williams, Renette 10 East 8.13 6
2 1561 Kloc, Laura 11 Mendon 8.28 4
3 994 Abdo, Lindsey 11 East Rochest 8.32 2
4 2620 Herbert, Allison 9 Hilton 8.38
5 30 Morrison, Cynna 8 Penfield 8.45
6 15 Cornell, Rebekah 9 Penfield 8.49
7 1680 Airth, Katelyn 10 Marcus Whitm 8.68
Section 15
1 1138 Polland, Jesica 10 Franklin 7.98 10
2 2611 Dobson, Caroline 10 Hilton 8.26 5
3 1702 Serfine, Krystal 8 Marcus Whitm 8.31 3
4 2898 Robinson, Aren 9 Rush Henriet 8.49
5 2891 Paris, Lea 10 Rush Henriet 8.73
6 191 Brunette, Jeralyn 9 arcadia 9.12
7 220 Salamone, Jessica 9 arcadia 9.28

Girls 300 Meter Dash JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 3023 Bice, Tykwees 9 Franklin 49.83
2 1697 Mott, Andrea 12 Marcus Whitm 1:00.28
3 2285 Taschman, Jane 9 Sutherland 1:01.16
4 207 Ho, Jadelyn 10 arcadia 1:04.05
5 552 Latone, Rachel 11 Brockport 1:07.12
6 523 Andrew, Sarah 10 Brockport 1:09.70
Section 2
1 2610 Crocetti, Rachel 8 Hilton 51.59
2 1501 Bassett, Kacie 9 Marion 57.55
3 Ognenovski, Elizab 10 Sutherland 58.36
4 1627 Kreckel, Clare 9 Mercy 58.89
5 Shear, Hailey 9 Newark 59.31
6 547 Hurd, Kayli 9 Brockport 1:00.88
7 1008 McClure, Stephanie 11 East Rochest 1:01.22
8 551 Koop, Melinda 10 Brockport 1:01.36
Section 3
1 2240 Vespone, Brianna 10 Spencerport 55.02
2 McCormack, Kristin 11 Newark 55.69
3 1695 Hobart, Danielle 10 Marcus Whitm 56.12
4 1858 DiSalvo, Christy 11 Oakfield-Ala 56.18
5 1017 Steely, Rebecca 9 East Rochest 56.78
6 1897 Mancuso, Ali 10 Odyssey 56.86
7 548 Hurd, Brittany 10 Brockport 57.37
8 2327 Canna, Melany 10 Victor 57.93
9 1696 Lynch, Mariah 9 Marcus Whitm 1:00.28
10 Napoli, Caitlin 10 Gates Chili 1:01.43
Section 4
1 1134 McIntyre, Roseta 10 Franklin 54.58
2 1557 Doyle, Rachel 10 Mendon 54.96
3 1052 Bauer, Courtney 11 Fairport 54.99
4 Diemer, Sam 9 arcadia 55.07
5 320 Waala, Sadie 11 Batavia 55.60
6 1503 Boss, Jessie 10 Marion 55.63
7 1767 Meyer, Nicole 11 Newark 55.77
8 1690 Dechau, Amanda 9 Marcus Whitm 55.81
9 526 Baker, Michelle 10 Brockport 56.13
10 249 Burgeson, Erica 10 Athena 56.36
11 528 Breeze, Jessica 10 Brockport 57.07
12 26 Lewis, Cari 8 Penfield 57.23
Section 5
1 2224 Hazzard, Nicole 10 Spencerport 51.01
2 2819 Khalil, Hannah 9 Mercy 52.96
3 1173 Countryman, Valeri 9 Gates Chili 53.97
4 2644 Schuler, Lauren 9 Hilton 54.56
5 2608 Confer, Megan 10 Hilton 55.56
6 1006 Koska, Julia 9 East Rochest 55.63
7 Dominquez, Coralis 11 Edison 55.65
Section 6
1 559 Reagan, Erin 10 Brockport 52.39
2 1772 Ranieri, Danielle 10 Newark 52.69
3 2342 Ratka, Kayla 9 Victor 53.59
4 259 Mason, Kelsey 10 Athena 53.74
5 1611 Ansaldi, Holly 11 Mercy 54.93
6 297 Gouger, Amanda 11 Batavia 55.01
7 Zajaczkoski, Ashli 10 Batavia 55.62
8 1902 Zimmer, Meredith 9 Odyssey 56.32
9 550 King, Shannon 9 Brockport 57.24
10 Rizzo, Jenny 10 Rush Henriet 57.55
Section 7
1 147 Zawalski, Christin 9 Aquinas 50.03
2 831 Haynes, Yasmine 9 East 50.29
3 2518 James, Brittany 9 Wilson 51.03
4 2210 Aiezza, Kim 10 Spencerport 51.30
5 536 Davis, Chelsea 9 Brockport 51.39
6 1167 Bigelow, Cassandra 10 Gates Chili 52.01
7 2074 Arday, Rachel 9 Schroeder 52.31
8 293 Belknap, Mandee 9 Batavia 53.31
9 1628 Lambert, Erica 11 Mercy 53.69
10 1177 Dutcher, Andrea 11 Gates Chili 53.82
Section 8
1 2611 Dobson, Caroline 10 Hilton 48.78 2
2 1702 Serfine, Krystal 8 Marcus Whitm 49.59
3 994 Abdo, Lindsey 11 East Rochest 49.78
4 2620 Herbert, Allison 9 Hilton 50.28
5 2891 Paris, Lea 10 Rush Henriet 52.20
6 525 Bailey, Jessica 9 Brockport 52.87
7 1636 Palazzo, Courtney 9 Mercy 54.58
Section 9
1 Pollite, Sophia 8 Franklin 47.23 10
2 1648 Weeks, Brittany 10 Mercy 48.92 1
3 MacDonald, Gabe 11 Spencerport 50.22
4 828 Forbes, Akiela 9 East 51.12
5 2346 Toomey, Liz 9 Victor 51.39
6 1019 Wendt, Stephanie 12 East Rochest 52.04
7 1610 Aman, Michi 9 Mercy 52.17
8 2326 Bulman, Lindsey 9 Victor 52.31
9 2638 Perrin, Nikki 10 Hilton 52.48
10 Klinkbeil, Sara 9 Aquinas 53.79
11 Jordon, Katie 12 Romulus 54.77
Section 10
1 2223 Fronczak, Olivia 10 Spencerport 47.29 8
2 2116 Vanhoover, Crystal 10 Schroeder 48.09 6
3 824 Barnes, Jazmine 9 East 48.33 5
4 300 Hume, Cady 9 Batavia 48.50 4
5 2980 Salandy, Brielle 9 East 48.75 3
6 2615 Frearson, Chelsea 9 Hilton 49.34
7 Ettero, Courtney Aquinas 49.37
8 1525 Sharpstene, Daniel 8 Marion 49.72
9 1680 Airth, Katelyn 10 Marcus Whitm 49.98
10 1185 Iwunor, Ifeanyi 11 Gates Chili 50.32

Girls 600 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 1398 Wetzel, Becky 12 LeRoy 2:16.30
2 828 Forbes, Akiela 9 East 2:16.95
3 1388 Livermore, Becky 10 LeRoy 2:18.04
4 2885 Johnstone, Erin 10 Rush Henriet 2:18.17
5 Zajaczkoski, Ashli 10 Batavia 2:21.32
6 Perrotti, Lindsey 12 Wilson 2:22.01
7 Ebanks, Aliana 10 Newark 2:22.49
8 207 Ho, Jadelyn 10 arcadia 2:23.12
Section 2
1 2230 Pillittere, Julie 10 Spencerport 2:08.54
2 1552 Case, Meghan 11 Mendon 2:09.53
3 1898 Purdy, Caitlin 10 Odyssey 2:10.03
4 1167 Bigelow, Cassandra 10 Gates Chili 2:10.74
5 1503 Boss, Jessie 10 Marion 2:11.67
6 251 Fasciano, Samantha 9 Athena 2:12.73
7 2232 Quataert, Robin 10 Spencerport 2:13.72
8 1694 Harris, Kacie 9 Marcus Whitm 2:14.43
9 1632 Miskinis, Jill 9 Mercy 2:16.03
10 1397 Wetzel, Emilie 10 LeRoy 2:19.17
Section 3
1 1686 Bradley, Sarah 10 Marcus Whitm 1:59.77
2 1865 Woodard, Nicole 8 Oakfield-Ala 2:00.06
3 1506 Carr, Karissa 9 Marion 2:01.48
4 2225 Heiler, Emily 10 Spencerport 2:03.92
5 1125 Brown, Cevondrick 10 Franklin 2:04.11
6 1521 Muster, Natalie 10 Marion 2:04.49
7 2228 McGovern, Cara 11 Spencerport 2:05.38
8 Jordon, Kelly 9 Romulus 2:05.79
9 1068 Malone, Rachel 8 Fairport 2:07.15
10 2086 Doherty, Alaina 9 Schroeder 2:08.83
11 261 Miller, Michelle 10 Athena 2:09.66
Section 4
1 2221 Farnsworth, Kara 11 Spencerport 1:54.19 10
2 1610 Aman, Michi 9 Mercy 1:56.43 8
3 2633 McSorley, Meaghan 10 Hilton 1:56.69 6
4 997 Boy, Katherine 8 East Rochest 1:56.76 5
5 2638 Perrin, Nikki 10 Hilton 1:56.80 4
6 1684 Beasley, Heather 10 Marcus Whitm 1:56.81 3
7 1050 Abbott, Katie 11 Fairport 1:57.43 2
8 2980 Salandy, Brielle 9 East 1:58.01 1
9 1618 Cox, Hillary 9 Mercy 2:00.03
10 2648 Wall, Natalie 9 Hilton 2:00.32

Girls 1000 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 261 Miller, Michelle 10 Athena 3:44.13
2 928 DiRaimo, Alexa 9 Eastridge 3:44.39
3 2057 Augustyniak, Kelly 11 Romulus 3:45.07
4 35 Peffley, Sarah 8 Penfield 3:49.72
5 320 Waala, Sadie 11 Batavia 3:51.65
6 251 Fasciano, Samantha 9 Athena 3:53.21
7 2610 Crocetti, Rachel 8 Hilton 3:53.66
8 1204 Volta, Brandi 10 Gates Chili 3:53.73
9 6 Bradley, Megan 8 Penfield 3:58.85
10 Perrotti, Lindsey 12 Wilson 4:07.26
11 2269 Baldino, Chelsea 12 Sutherland 4:07.54
Section 2
1 1642 Rajamani, Mallika 8 Mercy 3:22.02 10
2 1075 Roche, Ashley 10 Fairport 3:22.03 8
3 2602 Abrams, Chelsea 10 Hilton 3:28.55 6
4 1059 Finke, Laura 11 Fairport 3:28.60 5
5 2630 Lennon, Elizabeth 10 Hilton 3:29.72 4
6 McMahon, Claire 11 Schroeder 3:30.81 3
7 1198 Schwartz, Stephani 11 Gates Chili 3:33.56 2
8 2640 Pratt, Erin 10 Hilton 3:34.49 1
9 2217 Crumb, Kaylynn 12 Spencerport 3:34.68
10 932 Gramlich, Emily 8 Eastridge 3:39.85
11 297 Gouger, Amanda 11 Batavia 3:45.75
12 2884 Johnson, Kaylee 9 Rush Henriet 3:48.12
13 2231 Podyma, Chelsea 11 Spencerport 3:52.72
14 2872 Crandall, Meggie 10 Rush Henriet 3:57.59

Girls 1500 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 1390 Murray, Abby 12 LeRoy 5:56.89
2 2241 Wimer, Marissa 10 Spencerport 6:02.32
3 1692 Grabski, Ellie 11 Marcus Whitm 6:02.80
4 1452 Russell, Erin 9 Livonia 6:06.73
5 208 Ingstrum, Sarah 10 arcadia 6:20.54
6 1899 Pusateri, Stephani 9 Odyssey 6:28.89
7 1634 Munson, Maddie 11 Mercy 6:29.24
8 1891 Austin, Crystal 11 Odyssey 6:30.85
9 1562 Lanni, Liz 12 Mendon 6:44.37
10 1688 Champlin, Amanda 12 Marcus Whitm 6:44.86
11 1894 DiStefano, Calla 12 Odyssey 6:46.41
12 1900 Schneider, Carly 9 Odyssey 6:52.35
Section 2
1 2602 Abrams, Chelsea 10 Hilton 5:32.42 10
2 1642 Rajamani, Mallika 8 Mercy 5:33.32 8
3 McMahon, Claire 11 Schroeder 5:35.76 6
4 1575 Strasenburgh, Clar 12 Mendon 5:36.11 5
5 2630 Lennon, Elizabeth 10 Hilton 5:41.97 4
6 1684 Beasley, Heather 10 Marcus Whitm 5:44.97 3
7 2605 Buechel, Teresa 10 Hilton 5:45.91 2
8 2 Andres, Madeline 8 Penfield 5:47.92 1
9 1857 DiSalvo, Kaeleigh 7 Oakfield-Ala 5:48.76
10 2239 Truby, Lauren 9 Spencerport 5:51.27
11 2278 Hatch, Robin 9 Sutherland 5:51.33
12 1699 Nageldinger, Amy 9 Marcus Whitm 5:51.56
13 1558 Goldman, Shauna 8 Mendon 5:55.19
14 2113 Sherelis, Brianna 11 Schroeder 5:55.58
15 544 Haag, Chelsea 10 Brockport 5:58.73
16 2870 Buttram, Emily 9 Rush Henriet 5:59.83
17 2057 Augustyniak, Kelly 11 Romulus 6:01.35
18 1061 Hahn, Julia 10 Fairport 6:03.45

Girls 3000 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 2113 Sherelis, Brianna 11 Schroeder 12:07.70 10
2 1611 Ansaldi, Holly 11 Mercy 12:25.80 8
3 2605 Buechel, Teresa 10 Hilton 12:29.89 6
4 2972 Martin, Keri 10 Fairport 12:31.58 5
5 929 DiRaimo, Jenna 8 Eastridge 12:31.65 4
6 2239 Truby, Lauren 9 Spencerport 12:36.55 3
7 2241 Wimer, Marissa 10 Spencerport 12:59.21 2
8 1692 Grabski, Ellie 11 Marcus Whitm 13:04.14 1
9 1618 Cox, Hillary 9 Mercy 13:23.42
10 1074 Rice, Rebecca 12 Fairport 13:36.39
11 1388 Livermore, Becky 10 LeRoy 13:55.45

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 24 Kubus, Christine 9 Penfield 9:15.33 10
2 1634 Munson, Maddie 11 Mercy 9:20.95 8
3 2086 Doherty, Alaina 9 Schroeder 9:21.75 6
4 13 Coleman, Jessica 12 Penfield 9:32.76 5
5 49 Walker, Ali 9 Penfield 9:36.99 4
6 998 Bradstreet, Amanda 8 East Rochest 9:45.24 3
7 920 Boldon, Orion 10 Eastridge 9:47.22 2
8 2065 Lepere, Katelyn 12 Romulus 9:51.50 1
9 1382 Eadie, Molly 10 LeRoy 9:55.24
10 1775 Schober, Alexandra 9 Newark 10:02.71
11 1682 Ballerstein, Anna 9 Marcus Whitm 10:41.77
12 1696 Lynch, Mariah 9 Marcus Whitm 10:48.50

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1559 Ivery-Robinson, Ja 11 Mendon 12.21
2 2516 Harris, Ashley 11 Wilson 14.10
Section 2
1 1011 Partlow, Janice 10 East Rochest 11.29
2 997 Boy, Katherine 8 East Rochest 11.36
3 2907 Walkland, Kirsten 10 Rush Henriet 11.83
4 2885 Johnstone, Erin 10 Rush Henriet 12.20
5 1860 Hendershott, Darcy 9 Oakfield-Ala 12.33
6 1054 Burminghan, Lindsa 12 Fairport 12.57
7 17 Gawronski, Catheri 8 Penfield 12.58
8 2519 Johnson, Erika 10 Wilson 15.11
Section 3
1 1395 Vagg, Gina 10 LeRoy 11.49
2 1399 Worley, Shannon 12 LeRoy 11.61
3 2636 Ortega, Alexandra 10 Hilton 11.70
4 2601 Abbate, Sydney 9 Hilton 11.74
5 1195 Palermo, Krista 10 Gates Chili 11.90
6 1694 Harris, Kacie 9 Marcus Whitm 11.97
7 1017 Steely, Rebecca 9 East Rochest 12.16
Section 4
1 1182 Gatti, Angela 12 Gates Chili 10.98 4
2 2225 Heiler, Emily 10 Spencerport 11.01 3
3 138 Lord, Kelly 10 Aquinas 11.26 1
4 2328 Coney, Amanda 10 Victor 11.47
5 Mazzola, Elaina 11 Gates Chili 11.53
6 2221 Farnsworth, Kara 11 Spencerport 11.59
Section 5
1 2236 Schreiner, Ashley 11 Spencerport 10.64 10
2 1131 Johnson, Shayla 11 Franklin 10.80 8
3 2212 Balcerak, Katie 11 Spencerport 10.83 6
4 824 Barnes, Jazmine 9 East 10.84 5
5 300 Hume, Cady 9 Batavia 11.11 2
6 1865 Woodard, Nicole 8 Oakfield-Ala 12.68

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Oakfield Alabama 2:09.88 2
-- Wilson DQ
Section 2
1 Penfield 2:14.25 1
2 Brockport 2:17.51
3 Batavia 2:18.29
Section 3
1 Franklin 1:58.88 10
2 East 1:59.60 8
3 Spencerport 2:06.10 6
4 Rush Henrietta 2:06.64 5
5 Hilton 2:07.50 4
6 Mercy 2:08.31 3

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Spencerport 4:50.65 6
2 Batavia 5:09.66 3
3 LeRoy 5:19.49 1
4 Mercy 5:22.98
5 Sutherland 5:32.74
Section 2
1 Schroeder 4:46.23 10
2 Hilton 4:46.96 8
3 Franklin 4:53.57 5
4 Brockport 5:03.52 4
5 Rush Henrietta 5:14.65 2

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Fairport 10:57.45 10
2 Hilton 10:59.14 8
3 Mercy 11:18.57 6
4 Spencerport 11:35.11 5
5 Marcus Whitman 11:49.84 4
6 Mendon 11:57.96 3
7 Penfield 12:15.45 2
8 Odyssey 13:10.13 1

Girls High Jump JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Flight 1
1 2229 Mitchel, Lindsay 9 Spencerport 4-04.00 4
1 2232 Quataert, Robin 10 Spencerport 4-04.00 6
1 19 Greenlee, Megan 9 Penfield 4-04.00 3
1 2637 Ouellette, Lorin 10 Hilton 4-04.00 8
1 Sherdian, katelynn 10 arcadia 4-04.00 10
1 294 Davis, Kelsey 11 Batavia 4-04.00 5
7 30 Morrison, Cynna 8 Penfield 4-02.00 1
7 Geier, Katie 9 Thomas 4-02.00
7 47 Steere, Laura 9 Penfield 4-02.00 1
7 1685 Bloom, Chelsie 10 Marcus Whitm 4-02.00 1
11 2236 Schreiner, Ashley 11 Spencerport 4-00.00
11 2288 Wong, Erin 12 Sutherland 4-00.00
11 1181 Gatti, Gina 11 Gates Chili 4-00.00
11 1173 Countryman, Valeri 9 Gates Chili 4-00.00
15 218 Prokopenko, Victor 9 arcadia 3-09.00

Girls Pole Vault JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Scott, Rachael 11 Batavia 6-06.00 10
2 15 Cornell, Rebekah 9 Penfield 6-00.00 7
2 2221 Farnsworth, Kara 11 Spencerport 6-00.00 7
-- 2912 Zoyhofski, Rachel 10 Rush Henriet NH
-- Glaser, Megan 9 Schroeder NH
-- 2819 Khalil, Hannah 9 Mercy NH
-- 2074 Arday, Rachel 9 Schroeder NH
-- 1190 McGinnity, Tracie 9 Gates Chili NH
-- Venoski, Brinna 10 Newark NH
-- 45 Sprague, Lindsay 8 Penfield NH

Girls Long Jump JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 2344 Shuey, Alyssa 10 Victor 12-11.75 8
2 2229 Mitchel, Lindsay 9 Spencerport 12-09.00 5
3 1177 Dutcher, Andrea 11 Gates Chili 12-01.50
4 563 Slossar, Kelly 10 Brockport 11-09.75
5 1181 Gatti, Gina 11 Gates Chili 11-04.75
6 2623 Ingham, Alana 9 Hilton 11-02.50
7 Studnter, Jenna 10 arcadia 11-01.50
8 1451 Rightmyer, Crystal 10 Livonia 10-10.25
9 Geier, Katie 9 Thomas 10-03.75
10 2650 Williams, Charlene 10 Hilton 9-11.75
11 259 Mason, Kelsey 10 Athena 9-06.00
12 2627 Klimack, Brandy 9 Hilton 9-02.75
13 2622 Hoover, Meaghan 10 Hilton 7-10.00
14 947 Wolocki, Edie 12 Eastridge 4-11.50
-- Fisher, Jillian 8 Oakfield-Ala FOUL
-- 528 Breeze, Jessica 10 Brockport FOUL
Flight 2
1 2866 Arnoud, Rachel 9 Rush Henriet 13-09.25 10
2 2110 Sassenhausen, Mega 9 Schroeder 12-10.50 6
3 2898 Robinson, Aren 9 Rush Henriet 12-08.75 4
4 1559 Ivery-Robinson, Ja 11 Mendon 12-05.50 2.5
4 2236 Schreiner, Ashley 11 Spencerport 12-05.50 2.5
6 1072 Palardy, Alanna 10 Fairport 12-04.50 1
7 33 Oliver, Becca 10 Penfield 12-04.00
8 249 Burgeson, Erica 10 Athena 11-09.00
9 1626 Jenkins, Katie 11 Mercy 11-07.50
10 2216 Burke, Michelle 12 Spencerport 11-06.50
11 2608 Confer, Megan 10 Hilton 11-01.00
12 2233 Richardson, Mauree 12 Spencerport 11-00.75
13 917 Abdukadir, Lensa 10 Eastridge 9-09.50
-- 837 Williams, Renette 10 East DQ

Girls Triple Jump JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Flight 1
1 2344 Shuey, Alyssa 10 Victor 29-01.00 8
2 Haude, Leann 9 Hilton 27-06.50
3 2229 Mitchel, Lindsay 9 Spencerport 26-01.75
4 563 Slossar, Kelly 10 Brockport 25-10.50
5 2232 Quataert, Robin 10 Spencerport 25-04.75
6 2623 Ingham, Alana 9 Hilton 24-08.00
7 2216 Burke, Michelle 12 Spencerport 24-05.00
8 1451 Rightmyer, Crystal 10 Livonia 24-03.50
9 2065 Lepere, Katelyn 12 Romulus 23-01.00
-- 33 Oliver, Becca 10 Penfield FOUL
Flight 2
1 2110 Sassenhausen, Mega 9 Schroeder 29-07.50 10
2 1185 Iwunor, Ifeanyi 11 Gates Chili 28-08.75 6
3 2866 Arnoud, Rachel 9 Rush Henriet 28-06.50 5
4 2339 McGrath, Martha 9 Victor 28-00.00 3
4 1648 Weeks, Brittany 10 Mercy 28-00.00 3
4 2212 Balcerak, Katie 11 Spencerport 28-00.00 3
7 1072 Palardy, Alanna 10 Fairport 27-11.50 1
8 998 Bradstreet, Amanda 8 East Rochest 26-00.00
9 Fisher, Jillian 8 Oakfield-Ala 25-00.50
10 1126 Christie, Ebonie 11 Franklin 23-06.50

Girls Shot Put JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Flight 1
1 Stanley, Sarah 9 Newark 20-08.50
2 193 Calcagno, Hayley 10 arcadia 20-03.50
3 Brockhuizen, Kaitl 11 Newark 19-10.00
4 2649 Wilkin, Lisa 10 Hilton 19-03.75
5 2600 Abbate, Chelsey 9 Hilton 18-03.00
6 2650 Williams, Charlene 10 Hilton 18-02.75
7 Kavanagh, Kaleigh 9 Victor 18-00.25
8 191 Brunette, Jeralyn 9 arcadia 17-09.00
9 Rudman, Katherine 10 LeRoy 17-08.00
10 568 Whitehair, Kate 10 Brockport 16-05.00
11 1763 Lewis, Kayla 9 Newark 15-04.00
12 2279 Hirst, Stacy 10 Sutherland 13-08.00
13 947 Wolocki, Edie 12 Eastridge 10-06.50
Flight 2
1 218 Prokopenko, Victor 9 arcadia 24-05.25 3
2 2637 Ouellette, Lorin 10 Hilton 22-03.00
3 527 Bettilyon, Stephan 11 Brockport 22-00.50
4 2616 French, Emily 12 Hilton 21-06.50
5 2646 Stanton, Jessica 10 Hilton 19-10.75
6 Sherdian, katelynn 10 arcadia 19-06.75
7 543 Gross, Gina 9 Brockport 19-06.00
8 2529 Wiggins, Varesa 12 Wilson 19-03.25
9 2622 Hoover, Meaghan 10 Hilton 18-08.00
10 1385 Harvey, Amanda 12 LeRoy 18-02.50
11 2754 Jones, Dominique 11 East 17-11.75
12 2983 Hilburger, Sarah 10 LeRoy 17-06.25
Flight 3
1 265 Pfeifer, Sarah 12 Athena 24-09.00 4
2 2786 Dejesus, Biancha 12 Victor 23-06.50
3 2060 Ettman, Katie 8 Romulus 22-09.75
4 1053 Bertram, Renada 9 Fairport 22-07.75
5 228 termine, megan 10 arcadia 22-07.50
6 1632 Miskinis, Jill 9 Mercy 22-02.50
7 531 Burch, Erin 9 Brockport 22-01.50
8 1389 Mueller, Kristina 12 LeRoy 21-10.75
9 1649 York, Melody 9 Mercy 21-10.00
10 Ognenovski, Elizab 10 Sutherland 21-01.50
11 McCarthy, Kim 11 Brockport 20-09.00
12 832 Jackson, Sheba 12 East 20-04.75
13 2628 Klotzbach, Lindsay 9 Hilton 20-04.00
14 1697 Mott, Andrea 12 Marcus Whitm 19-06.00
15 1008 McClure, Stephanie 11 East Rochest 19-05.50
16 1457 Taylor, Shelby 9 Livonia 16-11.00
Flight 4
1 1172 Cortellini, Justin 10 Gates Chili 25-06.00 10
2 DeCory, Erin 11 Gates Chili 25-05.50 8
3 Eliaszewskyj, Leah 11 Spencerport 25-02.50 6
4 1386 Lang, Katie 11 LeRoy 24-09.25 5
5 1196 Paternoster, Gabri 10 Gates Chili 23-11.50 2
6 2907 Walkland, Kirsten 10 Rush Henriet 23-08.00 1
7 294 Davis, Kelsey 11 Batavia 23-07.00
8 2757 Taylor, Eliza 12 East 23-04.25
9 Natrigo, D.J. 9 Victor 23-03.00
10 2636 Ortega, Alexandra 10 Hilton 22-05.25
11 2895 Rance, Tierra 10 Rush Henriet 22-05.00
12 1705 Way, Lauren 12 Marcus Whitm 22-04.50
13 2633 McSorley, Meaghan 10 Hilton 21-09.00

Girls 55 Meter Dash Mod
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 3009 Washburn, Amber 7 Newark 10.18
2 1014 Ricci, Sharon 7 East Rochest 10.20
3 1001 Capuano, Emily 7 East Rochest 10.37
4 1698 Mussaw, Jessica 7 Marcus Whitm 10.46
5 2112 Seitz, Allison 7 Schroeder 10.53
6 3007 Rouland, Hailey 8 Newark 10.55
7 Power, Chelsea 7 Newark 12.36
Section 2
1 3006 McNair, Danielle 7 Newark 9.08
2 2829 O'Hara, Danielle 8 Thomas 9.10
3 2830 Record, Megan 8 Thomas 9.31
4 3000 Graham, Sierra 7 Newark 9.32
5 2822 Confer, Christine 8 Thomas 9.55
6 2838 Witte, Amanda 7 Thomas 9.67
7 1000 Brown, Paige 7 East Rochest 9.73
8 325 Zalenski, Andrea 8 Batavia 9.74
Section 3
1 2082 Ciulla, Kelsey 7 Schroeder 9.03
2 Weis, Kim 7 Marion 9.13
3 Josselyn, Lauren 8 Schroeder 9.19
4 322 Wroten, Tierra 7 Batavia 9.33
5 1010 Nudd, Alexandra 7 East Rochest 9.37
6 Childs, Sara 8 Newark 9.39
7 2109 Rosenberry, Erin 7 Schroeder 9.45
8 1005 Gonzalez, Sabrina 7 East Rochest 10.21
Section 4
1 2832 Sharp, Gaby 8 Thomas 8.30
2 1147 Wooden, Nicole 7 Franklin 8.52
3 2095 Hake, Emily 7 Schroeder 8.69
4 1007 Kurmis, Amy 7 East Rochest 8.71
5 Kohler, Holly 8 Schroeder 8.82
6 Platt, Shawna 8 Batavia 8.86
7 2825 Hess, Rachel 8 Thomas 9.23
8 296 Feary, Hannah 7 Batavia 9.33

Girls 300 Meter Dash Mod
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1147 Wooden, Nicole 7 Franklin 51.50
2 Power, Chelsea 7 Newark 54.16
3 3005 Marvin, Hannah 8 Newark 56.17
4 2112 Seitz, Allison 7 Schroeder 57.06
5 2082 Ciulla, Kelsey 7 Schroeder 57.44
6 1000 Brown, Paige 7 East Rochest 1:01.04
7 2998 Faeth, Chelsea 7 Newark 1:03.88
8 1014 Ricci, Sharon 7 East Rochest 1:04.63
9 3007 Rouland, Hailey 8 Newark 1:06.23
Section 2
1 2837 Traub, Joelle 7 Thomas 51.82
2 1515 Higgins, Emily 7 Marion 53.08
3 5050 Penfield, Girl Penfield 53.76
4 1517 Levan, Kasey 7 Marion 54.45
5 Platt, Shawna 8 Batavia 54.83
6 1508 DeLyser, Josie 7 Marion 54.92
7 Weis, Kim 7 Marion 56.21
8 1007 Kurmis, Amy 7 East Rochest 57.11
9 Liberty, Alex 7 Thomas 1:00.98
10 1010 Nudd, Alexandra 7 East Rochest 1:01.91

Girls 600 Meter Run Mod
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2989 Marconi, Kristen 8 Schroeder 1:59.75
2 1508 DeLyser, Josie 7 Marion 2:00.77
3 1700 Petti, Meghan 8 Marcus Whitm 2:12.01
4 1003 Ferren, Chase 7 East Rochest 2:12.33

Girls 1000 Meter Run Mod
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1517 Levan, Kasey 7 Marion 3:42.22
2 1515 Higgins, Emily 7 Marion 3:43.68
3 1681 Ash, Haley 8 Marcus Whitm 3:44.13

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Mod
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 298 Hale, Katie 8 Batavia 10:29.89

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Mod
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1693 Hacker, Michaela 8 Marcus Whitm 10.83
2 2829 O'Hara, Danielle 8 Thomas 11.22
3 3006 McNair, Danielle 7 Newark 11.70
4 2836 Tracy, Diane 8 Thomas 11.94
5 2822 Confer, Christine 8 Thomas 11.97
6 2989 Marconi, Kristen 8 Schroeder 11.98
7 2996 Childs, Sarah 7 Newark 12.81
8 3000 Graham, Sierra 7 Newark 12.87

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Mod
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Thomas 2:12.48
2 Batavia 2:20.11
3 Marcus Whitman 2:23.96

Girls Long Jump Mod
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 Kohler, Holly 8 Schroeder 11-10.50
2 Josselyn, Lauren 8 Schroeder 11-00.00
3 2836 Tracy, Diane 8 Thomas 9-08.00
4 Gleichauf, Tricia 7 Schroeder 7-03.00
-- 2109 Rosenberry, Erin 7 Schroeder FOUL

Girls Shot Put Mod
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 313 Paganello, Brianne 7 Batavia 19-11.00
2 322 Wroten, Tierra 7 Batavia 15-11.50
3 2997 DeHoff, Melissa 7 Newark 13-00.00

Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2979 Gaskin, Brittany 12 East 7.66
2 1135 Miller, Ariene 12 Franklin 7.74
3 2512 Council, Charnel 11 Wilson 7.90
4 2508 Broady, Doriean 9 Wilson 7.93
5 2525 Nelson, Tamara 10 Wilson 8.10
6 222 Session, Ajah 10 arcadia 8.29
7 211 Langston, Reamy 10 arcadia 8.53
8 212 Lawton, Jenai 12 arcadia 8.65
Section 2
1 214 Manns, Lauren 11 arcadia 7.86
2 1064 Johnson, Kayla 12 Fairport 8.03
3 1058 Ferris, Katie 10 Fairport 8.07
4 1070 Mulkey, Myckiyah 10 Fairport 8.14
5 661 Marafioti, Haley 9 Canandaigua 8.26
6 382 Bates, Leah 11 Bath 8.42
7 98 DeAngelo, Kayleigh 9 Alexander 8.60
8 1459 Thorp, Elizabeth 12 Livonia 8.69
Section 3
1 1840 Poole, Hillary 10 North Rose W 8.47
2 2077 Boehem, Angel 12 Schroeder 8.62
3 221 Sanders, Elyse 12 arcadia 8.92
4 108 Young, Emily 11 Alexander 9.00
5 2234 Sanders, Katie 10 Spencerport 9.09
6 670 Riccio, Alex 10 Canandaigua 9.95
7 640 Deleo, Mackenzie 9 Canandaigua 10.02
Section 4
1 1019 Wendt, Stephanie 12 East Rochest 8.76
2 452 Wilson, Sparkle 10 Bishop Kearn 9.22
3 2782 Shaner, Crystal 9 North Rose W 9.23
4 646 Gibson, Kathryn 9 Canandaigua 9.24
5 1758 Fries, Rebecca 10 Newark 9.66
6 672 Sutherland, Julia 9 Canandaigua 9.85
7 524 Andrew, Hannah 12 Brockport 9.94

Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1641 Pryslak, Emily 11 Mercy 42.70
2 1392 Poles, Jasmine 9 LeRoy 42.89
3 292 Adams, Jennifer 11 Batavia 43.83
4 2523 McCullough, Julisa 10 Wilson 45.19
5 1620 D'Antonio, Jackie 10 Mercy 45.32
6 1703 Slentz, Amy 10 Marcus Whitm 45.88
7 2508 Broady, Doriean 9 Wilson 45.98
8 630 Ajavon, Dede 10 Canandaigua 46.54
Section 2
1 829 Gaskin, Sharisse 10 East 42.68
2 1463 Wheaton, Kellie 12 Livonia 46.02
3 1069 McIntosh, Corrine 12 Fairport 46.83
4 1623 Guitterez, Susi 11 Mercy 47.10
5 1840 Poole, Hillary 10 North Rose W 47.89
6 222 Session, Ajah 10 arcadia 50.30
7 211 Langston, Reamy 10 arcadia 50.60
8 189 Beaney, Jessica 10 arcadia 53.14
Section 3
1 451 Slocum, Erin 11 Bishop Kearn 47.86
2 1768 NcNair, Rebecca 8 Newark 48.63
3 1771 Putman, Ashley 8 Newark 49.52
4 2525 Nelson, Tamara 10 Wilson 50.08
5 2512 Council, Charnel 11 Wilson 52.19
6 450 Prinzing, Lauren 9 Bishop Kearn 53.01
7 2782 Shaner, Crystal 9 North Rose W 56.55
-- 524 Andrew, Hannah 12 Brockport NT

Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 671 Sauter, Jeannie 7 Canandaigua 1:40.64
2 1641 Pryslak, Emily 11 Mercy 1:42.31
3 1076 Roessel, Rosemarie 10 Fairport 1:43.63
4 1620 D'Antonio, Jackie 10 Mercy 1:44.05
5 1051 Bauer, Jessica 12 Fairport 1:48.44
6 301 Jarvela, Angela 9 Batavia 1:48.48
7 648 Gulvin, Carrie 9 Canandaigua 1:50.84
8 1463 Wheaton, Kellie 12 Livonia 1:51.47
9 1703 Slentz, Amy 10 Marcus Whitm 1:59.27
Section 2
1 1013 Revekant, Claire 9 East Rochest 1:54.82
2 443 Callan, Kathryn 10 Bishop Kearn 1:56.58
3 653 Johnston, Alyssa 10 Canandaigua 1:57.86
4 1838 Dean, Alexandra 10 North Rose W 1:59.14
5 2522 May, Regina 12 Wilson 1:59.33
6 665 Osborn, Makenna 11 Canandaigua 2:03.18
7 310 Marcello, Sarah 9 Batavia 2:03.23
8 631 Baer, Kara 11 Canandaigua 2:04.74
9 305 Kleinbach, Devon 9 Batavia 2:19.29
10 668 Redance, Jessica 10 Canandaigua 3:02.93

Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1651 Zaffuto, Kendra 11 Mercy 3:10.35
2 309 Mancuso, Jordan 10 Batavia 3:21.59
3 1619 Dahlkemper, Julie 11 Mercy 3:21.88
4 1631 Mills, Megan 11 Mercy 3:23.14
5 310 Marcello, Sarah 9 Batavia 3:26.11
6 1643 Rooney, Liz 10 Mercy 3:26.22
7 1564 Mahoney, Molly 11 Mendon 3:32.48
8 1843 Virts, Kristin 10 North Rose W 3:40.98
9 1726 Eddington, Beth 12 Mynderse Aca 3:56.59

Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1651 Zaffuto, Kendra 11 Mercy 4:56.50
2 671 Sauter, Jeannie 7 Canandaigua 5:00.56
3 1055 Cass, Julie 11 Fairport 5:15.21
4 1619 Dahlkemper, Julie 11 Mercy 5:16.62
5 301 Jarvela, Angela 9 Batavia 5:19.58
6 1839 Milem, Bonna 10 North Rose W 5:23.31
7 1077 Schroeder, Anna 11 Fairport 5:27.18
8 1625 Huson, Julia 11 Mercy 5:27.66
9 3025 Adams, Chelsea 12 Bath 5:30.24
10 97 Bradley, Jessica 11 Pavilion 5:31.06
11 1643 Rooney, Liz 10 Mercy 5:31.71
12 1650 Zaffuto, Katie 9 Mercy 5:46.38
13 393 VanGelder, Sarah 10 Bath 6:01.82
14 1726 Eddington, Beth 12 Mynderse Aca 6:12.92
15 103 Keating, Marion 9 Alexander 6:38.63

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 295 Davis, Emily 11 Batavia 7:52.83
2 1609 Adair, Kate 12 Mercy 8:09.02
3 303 Jones, Amanda 9 Batavia 8:20.98
4 2912 Zoyhofski, Rachel 10 Rush Henriet 8:26.93
5 1012 Revekant, Marie 11 East Rochest 8:29.56
6 1761 Kuperus, Sarah 11 Newark 8:33.12
7 1650 Zaffuto, Katie 9 Mercy 8:45.15
8 305 Kleinbach, Devon 9 Batavia 8:46.69
9 308 Long, Abby 11 Batavia 8:48.82
10 1387 Lang, Brittany 12 LeRoy 9:54.68
11 668 Redance, Jessica 10 Canandaigua 10:58.15

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1630 McCleary, Jamiee 10 Mercy 8.83
2 1770 Perkins, Sharetta 10 Newark 9.39
3 642 Dueland, Kelsey 11 Canandaigua 9.76
4 1461 Wakefield, Ashley 12 Livonia 10.03
5 565 VanSkiver, Melynn 11 Brockport 10.08
6 1839 Milem, Bonna 10 North Rose W 10.12
7 226 Spirro, Savoya 12 arcadia 10.65
8 212 Lawton, Jenai 12 arcadia 11.46
Section 2
1 651 Harley, Ashley 11 Canandaigua 10.60
2 1071 Olson, Emily 12 Fairport 10.93
3 664 Oates, Amelia 11 Canandaigua 11.06
4 645 Fritz, Claire 10 Canandaigua 11.46
5 646 Gibson, Kathryn 9 Canandaigua 12.31
6 640 Deleo, Mackenzie 9 Canandaigua 12.41

Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 1770 Perkins, Sharetta 10 Newark 4-10.00
2 306 Lane, Jordan 11 Batavia 4-09.00
3 1609 Adair, Kate 12 Mercy 4-08.00
4 833 Johnson, Erika 12 East 4-06.00
4 387 Johns, Emily 11 Bath 4-06.00
4 1631 Mills, Megan 11 Mercy 4-06.00
7 653 Johnston, Alyssa 10 Canandaigua 4-04.00
7 1459 Thorp, Elizabeth 12 Livonia 4-04.00
7 656 Kuras, Brittany 10 Canandaigua 4-04.00
10 444 Cardinali, Vicki 11 Bishop Kearn 4-02.00
10 106 Rozewski, Courtney 9 Alexander 4-02.00
10 636 Cazer, Casey 11 Canandaigua 4-02.00
13 450 Prinzing, Lauren 9 Bishop Kearn 4-00.00

Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1082 Valle, Emily 10 Fairport 8-06.00
2 312 O'Donnell, Carolyn 11 Batavia 8-00.00
3 1491 Shelters, Kendra 12 Lyons 7-06.00
3 3025 Adams, Chelsea 12 Bath 7-06.00
3 1730 Havelin, Elizabeth 9 Mynderse Aca 7-06.00
6 95 Bala, Jessica 12 Alexander 7-00.00
6 642 Dueland, Kelsey 11 Canandaigua 7-00.00
-- 655 Kramer, Shelby 10 Canandaigua NH
-- 392 Sprague, Brittany 12 Bath NH
-- 98 DeAngelo, Kayleigh 9 Alexander NH
-- 306 Lane, Jordan 11 Batavia NH
-- 1490 DeCracker, Colleen 12 Lyons NH

Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1492 Smith, Alexis 10 Lyons 16-00.50
2 1630 McCleary, Jamiee 10 Mercy 16-00.00
3 1084 Vandemark, Paige 10 Fairport 14-11.25
4 2226 Lattuca, Nicca 8 Spencerport 14-02.75
5 669 Reed, Virginia 10 Canandaigua 14-00.25
6 204 Godin, Brittany 11 arcadia 13-10.50
7 1392 Poles, Jasmine 9 LeRoy 13-10.25
8 1013 Revekant, Claire 9 East Rochest 13-08.50
9 451 Slocum, Erin 11 Bishop Kearn 13-05.00
10 2750 Duby, Alyssa 10 Bath 13-04.25
11 1689 Day, Theresa 12 Marcus Whitm 13-01.50
12 633 Bogino, Chelsea 9 Canandaigua 12-03.00
13 1429 Beckmann, Cassidy 12 Livonia 11-08.00
14 308 Long, Abby 11 Batavia 11-07.75
-- 94 Aldrich, Courtney 11 Alexander FOUL
-- 660 Lyttle, Rachel 10 Canandaigua FOUL
-- 303 Jones, Amanda 9 Batavia FOUL

Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 309 Mancuso, Jordan 10 Batavia 31-11.50
1 1492 Smith, Alexis 10 Lyons 31-11.50
3 1084 Vandemark, Paige 10 Fairport 30-11.50
4 669 Reed, Virginia 10 Canandaigua 30-06.50
5 2522 May, Regina 12 Wilson 30-02.00
6 2750 Duby, Alyssa 10 Bath 30-00.50
7 1689 Day, Theresa 12 Marcus Whitm 29-02.75
8 651 Harley, Ashley 11 Canandaigua 28-09.00
9 633 Bogino, Chelsea 9 Canandaigua 28-08.25
10 1070 Mulkey, Myckiyah 10 Fairport 28-06.00
10 1761 Kuperus, Sarah 11 Newark 28-06.00
12 1623 Guitterez, Susi 11 Mercy 28-05.00
13 645 Fritz, Claire 10 Canandaigua 28-02.00
14 2226 Lattuca, Nicca 8 Spencerport 28-01.50
15 94 Aldrich, Courtney 11 Alexander 27-06.50
16 655 Kramer, Shelby 10 Canandaigua 25-11.25
17 2220 Eppeira, Kelly 10 Spencerport 24-03.50
-- 292 Adams, Jennifer 11 Batavia FOUL
-- 106 Rozewski, Courtney 9 Alexander FOUL
-- 630 Ajavon, Dede 10 Canandaigua FOUL

Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1488 Clack, Victoria 11 Lyons 29-08.25
2 2238 Sweeney, Sarah 11 Spencerport 29-07.75
3 323 Yager, Samantha 10 Batavia 28-10.00
4 1387 Lang, Brittany 12 LeRoy 28-06.00
5 385 Dungan, Ashley 12 Bath 27-04.00
6 1004 Gage, Amy 12 East Rochest 27-02.50
7 1750 Brooks, Stacey 10 Newark 27-00.00
8 659 Lockwood, Sierra 11 Canandaigua 26-08.00
9 1781 Venoski, Brynna 10 Newark 26-05.25
10 442 Cafer, Alyssa 10 Bishop Kearn 26-04.00
11 565 VanSkiver, Melynn 11 Brockport 26-03.50
12 2061 Ettman, Melissa 12 Romulus 25-10.50
13 1461 Wakefield, Ashley 12 Livonia 25-07.00
14 2523 McCullough, Julisa 10 Wilson 25-02.75
15 532 Burkhardt, Stephan 12 Brockport 25-01.00
16 216 McBride, T'Hani 11 arcadia 24-11.00
17 546 Heinsbergen, Audre 12 Brockport 24-10.00
18 205 Gugel, Brittany 10 arcadia 24-08.50
19 95 Bala, Jessica 12 Alexander 24-07.50
20 383 Cardona, Christina 12 Bath 24-06.75
21 1687 Button, Amanda 12 Marcus Whitm 24-05.00
21 661 Marafioti, Haley 9 Canandaigua 24-05.00
23 2568 Vetter, Emily 12 Thomas 23-10.00
24 560 Russell, Sarah 12 Brockport 23-09.50
25 190 Bentivegna, Kriste 12 arcadia 23-07.25
26 3033 Puff, Melenie 11 Newark 23-06.25
27 444 Cardinali, Vicki 11 Bishop Kearn 22-05.50
28 677 Yavorek, Sam 9 Canandaigua 22-02.50
29 388 Koehler, Fanchesca 11 Bath 21-10.00
30 2077 Boehem, Angel 12 Schroeder 21-04.00
31 225 Siena, Amanda 11 arcadia 20-07.00
32 1465 Williams, Amanda 12 Livonia 20-01.50
33 1128 Cromartie, Brianna 10 Franklin 19-10.00
34 108 Young, Emily 11 Alexander 19-09.00
35 452 Wilson, Sparkle 10 Bishop Kearn 19-05.25
36 221 Sanders, Elyse 12 arcadia 18-10.00
37 441 Bardanis, Shauna 9 Bishop Kearn 18-06.00
38 652 Jermyn, Marissa 11 Canandaigua 16-10.00
39 1732 Lapp, Josalee 9 Mynderse Aca 14-08.50

Women 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 97 Bradley, Jessica 11 Pavilion 11:23.58
2 1625 Huson, Julia 11 Mercy 11:54.03
3 665 Osborn, Makenna 11 Canandaigua 12:12.35
4 1487 Beman, Katelyn 9 Lyons 12:45.09

Women - JV - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Spencerport 92.50 2) Hilton 78
3) Schroeder 57 4) Mercy 55
5) Franklin 51 6) Penfield 35
7) Gates Chili 32 7) Fairport 32
9) EAST 29 10) Rush Henrietta 27
11) Batavia 24 12) Victor 19
13) Marcus Whitman 15 14) Mendon 14.50
15) arcadia 13 16) East Rochester 10
17) LeRoy 6 17) East Irondequoit 6
19) ATHENA 4 19) BROCKPORT 4
21) Oakfield Alabama 2 22) Aquinas 1
22) Romulus 1 22) ODYSSEY 1