* Field results are not ranked for ties.

                          RWTL-(DEF) - 12/2/2006                          
Hobart / Wm Smith Colleges
Session 1 Results

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 2388 Schaumberg, Alicia 11 Wayne 5-00.00
2 2029 Breed, Kaitlin 11 Red Jacket 4-10.00
2 48 Stokes, Keisha 11 Penfield 4-10.00
4 2345 Tarbell, Tia 12 Victor 4-08.00
4 306 Lane, Jordan 11 Batavia 4-08.00
6 1170 Chefalo, Carly 10 Gates Chili 4-06.00
6 2232 Quataert, Robin 10 Spencerport 4-06.00
6 420 Menzie, Jeanette 12 Byron Bergen 4-06.00
9 1071 Olson, Emily 12 Fairport 4-04.00
9 1701 Prigge, Inken 12 Marcus Whitm 4-04.00
11 294 Davis, Kelsey 10 Batavia 4-02.00
11 2389 Sudore, Amanda 10 Wayne 4-02.00
13 1683 Barnett, Kalie 11 Marcus Whitm 4-00.00
14 1685 Bloom, Chelsie 10 Marcus Whitm 3-09.00

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1084 Vandemark, Paige 10 Fairport 32-05.50
2 309 Mancuso, Jordan 10 Batavia 31-05.50
3 1689 Day, Theresa 12 Marcus Whitm 30-10.00
4 1183 Giovino, Lindsay 11 Gates Chili 30-06.00
5 2337 Larivere, Brittany 11 Victor 30-01.00
6 1072 Polardy, Alana 10 Fairport 28-11.50
7 540 Forquell, Courtney 11 Brockport 28-10.00
8 2236 Schreiner, Ashley 11 Spencerport 27-09.00
9 2344 Shuey, Alyssa 10 Victor 27-04.50
10 1070 Mulkey, Myckiyah 10 Fairport 26-10.00
11 998 Bradstreet, Amanda 8 East Rochest 26-03.50
12 1177 Dutcher, Andrea 11 Gates Chili 26-02.00
13 1019 Wendt, Stephanie 11 East Rochest 25-02.50
14 2212 Balcerak, Katie 11 Spencerport 24-11.50
15 1691 Galens, Kristin 9 Marcus Whitm 24-08.00
16 563 Slossar, Kelly 10 Brockport 23-09.50
17 2216 Burke, Michelle 12 Spencerport 23-02.50

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 538 Dishong, Claire 10 Brockport 29-00.50
2 566 Wahls, Katie 10 Brockport 28-11.50
3 1175 DeCorey, Mary Beth 11 Gates Chili 28-03.50
4 2028 Allen, Kimberly 12 Red Jacket 28-00.00
5 292 Adams, Jennifer 11 Batavia 27-11.00
6 323 Yager, Samantha 10 Batavia 27-09.50
7 2218 Dandrea, Gina 11 Spencerport 27-01.50
8 2238 Sweeney, Sarah 11 Spencerport 26-09.50
9 1174 DeC esare, Kristin 12 Gates Chili 26-01.50
10 95 Bala, Jessica 12 Alexander 25-10.50
10 1386 Lang, Katie 11 LeRoy 25-10.50
10 1004 Gage, Amy 12 East Rochest 25-10.50
13 1387 Lang, Brittany 12 LeRoy 25-10.00
13 101 George, Leslie 11 Alexander 25-10.00
15 1176 DeCorey, Erin 11 Gates Chili 24-11.00
16 999 Brockman, KayLee 11 East Rochest 24-10.50
17 565 VanSkiver, Melynn 11 Brockport 24-06.50
18 1172 Cortellini, Justin 10 Gates Chili 24-01.50
19 1687 Button, Amanda 12 Marcus Whitm 23-10.00
20 560 Russell, Sarah 12 Brockport 23-09.50
21 1514 Hance, Kristin 10 Marion 23-08.50
22 108 Young, Emily 11 Alexander 23-08.00
23 832 Jackson, Sheba 12 East 23-07.50
23 2332 Heath, Keri 11 Victor 23-07.50
25 833 Johnson, Erika 12 East 23-07.00
26 1187 Kim, Rachel 11 Gates Chili 23-04.00
27 100 Engel, Samantha 11 Alexander 23-02.00
28 419 Liles, Samantha 10 Byron Bergen 22-09.50
29 317 Stribling, Amber 10 Batavia 22-01.50
30 1705 Way, Lauren 12 Marcus Whitm 21-09.50
31 1008 McClure, Stephanie 11 East Rochest 21-05.00
32 532 Burkhardt, Stephan 12 Brockport 20-10.50
33 106 Rozewski, Courtney 9 Alexander 20-08.50
34 2386 Merkey, Emily 12 Wayne 20-02.50
34 826 Clinton, Dallas 9 East 20-02.50
36 527 Bettilyon, Stephan 11 Brockport 20-02.00
37 554 McCarthy, Kimberly 11 Brockport 20-00.00
38 2595 Jones, Dominique 11 East 19-09.00
39 2387 Mora, Alina 12 Wayne 19-06.00
40 2529 Wiggins, Varesa 12 Wilson Magne 19-01.50
41 105 Lawrence, Krissy 11 Alexander 18-07.50
42 836 Tillison, Gabriell 11 East 16-02.50
43 1697 Mott, Andrea 12 Marcus Whitm 16-01.50
44 2377 Button, Kaylyn 11 Wayne 16-01.00
45 2334 Kavanaugh, Kaleigh 9 Victor 15-06.50
46 2380 Gallo, Danielle 11 Wayne 15-05.50
Flight 2
1 1523 Najarro, Mabel 9 Marion 25-05.00
2 1196 Paternoster, Gabri 10 Gates Chili 22-10.00
3 2340 Nalrigo, D.J. 9 Victor 22-05.50
4 1385 Harvey, Amanda 12 LeRoy 20-03.00
5 1389 Mueller, Kristina 12 LeRoy 19-10.00
6 1184 Gravino, Nikole 11 Gates Chili 19-04.00
7 302 Johnson, Lakara 11 Batavia 18-11.00
8 316 Scott, Rachel 11 Batavia 17-09.50
9 1393 Redman, Katherine 10 LeRoy 17-09.00
10 293 Belknap, Mandee 9 Batavia 17-03.00
11 1682 Ballerstein, Anna 9 Marcus Whitm 14-11.00

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 1253 O'Riley, Kevin 12 Gates Chili 44-10.00
2 2543 Postell, Christoph 12 Wilson Magne 42-07.00
3 1119 Viola, Forrest 11 Fairport 41-06.00
4 1543 VanderBrook, Shawn 10 Marion 39-10.00
5 900 mcabrew, anthony 12 Edison Tech 39-08.00
6 429 Downey, Brandon 12 Byron Bergen 38-10.00
7 1536 Morris, Nate 11 Marion 38-07.50
8 1215 Chamberlin, Mike 11 Gates Chili 38-07.00
9 841 Clements, Preston 11 East 37-05.50
10 1104 Matthews, Justin 10 Fairport 36-09.00
11 1708 Burnett, Ryan 12 Marcus Whitm 36-00.00
12 2551 Tybor, Jesse 11 Alexander 35-05.00
13 77 Pisanzio, Joe 11 Penfield 34-05.00
14 1535 Krocke, Jake 11 Marion 32-04.50
15 1276 Wandke, Chris 12 Gates Chili 31-09.00
16 612 Peck, Sean 11 Brockport 31-05.00
17 2250 Conolly, Andrew 10 Spencerport 31-04.00
18 2397 Lacz, Corey 12 Wayne 31-01.00
19 427 Coffta, Jon 11 Byron Bergen 30-04.00
20 433 Holley, Mark 11 Byron Bergen 30-03.50
21 1034 Hook, Aaron 9 East Rochest 29-03.00
22 1028 Dunn, Tim 8 East Rochest 26-04.50
23 435 Reis, Tim 10 Byron Bergen 25-04.00
24 2395 Gasser, Jim 8 Wayne 23-04.50
25 2353 Brunton, Chris 9 Victor 22-08.00
-- 858 Pittman, Trenton 11 East FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 593 Gross, David 11 Brockport 50-02.75
2 2372 Soller, Brian 12 Victor 46-03.00
3 626 Walker, Brian 12 Brockport 43-09.75
4 569 Allis, David 12 Brockport 41-04.00
5 346 Godlove, Gator 11 Batavia 40-11.50
6 118 Knapp, Josh 11 Alexander 40-02.00
7 1025 Cutlip, Dustin 12 East Rochest 38-10.50
8 2375 Thon, Ryan 12 Victor 38-07.50
9 1527 Butler, Craig 12 Marion 38-00.00
10 2046 Crowley, Mark 11 Red Jacket 37-05.25
11 2364 Murphy, Devon 11 Victor 37-01.75
12 1236 Johnson, Derek 12 Gates Chili 36-11.00
13 1406 Clarke, Ryan 12 LeRoy 36-10.75
14 64 Getze, Nathan 12 Penfield 36-10.50
15 116 Herrmann, Chris 11 Alexander 36-06.50
15 1032 Fox, Brandon 12 East Rochest 36-06.50
17 2371 Soller, Kyle 10 Victor 36-04.00
18 859 Pyatt, Mykell 11 East 36-01.00
19 381 Zinni, Nick 11 Batavia 35-05.00
20 842 Crawford, Ronnie 11 East 35-01.00
21 888 fairley, aaron 11 Edison Tech 34-11.75
22 122 Mruczek, Justin 11 Alexander 34-05.50
23 1251 Murphy, Steve 11 Gates Chili 34-02.50
23 1256 Parina, Matt 12 Gates Chili 34-02.50
25 865 Underwood, John 11 East 33-10.00
26 1093 Gabrielli, Adam 10 Fairport 33-06.00
27 340 Demmer, Andrew 11 Batavia 33-03.00
28 1254 Ortiz, Jon 12 Gates Chili 32-08.50
29 84 Sutherland, Matt 9 Penfield 32-05.00
30 2370 Rogemoser, Alex 11 Victor 32-03.00
31 1100 Lopez, Juan 12 Fairport 31-05.00
32 866 White, Tyshaun 12 East 31-02.50
33 862 Smith, Devin 11 East 31-00.00
34 2537 Daniels, Earnest 11 Wilson Magne 30-09.50
35 428 Czerniak, Jake 11 Byron Bergen 30-09.00
36 1267 Sundbo, Richard 12 Gates Chili 30-08.50
37 1020 Bates, Dan 12 East Rochest 30-03.00
38 905 rainey, darrel 10 Edison Tech 29-02.75
39 1040 Marvin, Zack 12 East Rochest 29-02.50
40 2052 Schaefer, Andrew 11 Red Jacket 28-10.00
41 1213 Butts, Jonathan 12 Gates Chili 28-09.00
42 1271 Torres, Julian 12 Gates Chili 28-04.50
43 1246 McQueen, David 12 Gates Chili 28-00.00
44 909 simmons, travis 10 Edison Tech 26-03.75
45 425 Bruton, Joseph 11 Byron Bergen 22-05.50
46 1036 Knopp, Daniel 12 East Rochest 22-00.00
47 1713 Hurlburt, Ryan 12 Marcus Whitm 21-08.75
Flight 2
1 2268 Zemaitis, Deon 10 Spencerport 33-05.50
2 2266 storm, PJ 11 Spencerport 33-01.50
3 1404 Bortle, Jake 8 LeRoy 32-04.75
4 1410 Heisler, Mike 11 LeRoy 32-04.00
5 355 Marchese, Mike 11 Batavia 31-06.00
6 360 Paganello, Rick 10 Batavia 30-01.75
7 2594 Adams, Rob 12 LeRoy 30-01.00
8 1229 Hall, Khiaree 11 Gates Chili 28-10.00
9 364 Radley, Max 10 Batavia 27-00.75
10 380 Zinni, Joe 10 Batavia 26-03.00
11 1278 Wooten, Terrance 9 Gates Chili 25-07.00
12 1712 Gordner, Jay 9 Marcus Whitm 24-03.50
13 337 Comer, Derek 12 Batavia 23-06.50
14 1048 Valverde, Nolbert 9 East Rochest 20-11.25


Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 1252 Nguyen, Tony 12 Gates Chili 11-06.00
2 2255 Dunham, Caleb 12 Spencerport 11-00.00
2 1225 Girdner, Adam 11 Gates Chili 11-00.00
4 2252 Decker, Pat 12 Spencerport 10-00.00
4 2400 Miles, Mike 11 Wayne 10-00.00
6 109 Almeter, Ken 11 Alexander 9-06.00
7 1403 Borgus, Jeff 12 LeRoy 9-00.00
7 1237 Koch, Shane 10 Gates Chili 9-00.00
9 440 Mieney, Tim 11 Byron Bergen 8-06.00
9 2247 Catone, Mike 11 Spencerport 8-06.00
11 576 Bosdyk, David 12 Brockport 8-00.00
11 348 Hamilton, Paul 11 Batavia 8-00.00
11 1420 Schwab, Joe 10 LeRoy 8-00.00
11 338 Cowan, Andy 11 Batavia 8-00.00
15 369 Shea, Ryan 10 Batavia 7-06.00
16 326 Bailey, Dan 10 Batavia 7-00.00
-- 600 Johnson, Wes 12 Brockport NH
-- 88 Tylock, Kevin 12 Penfield NH
-- 1419 Roth, Alex 11 LeRoy NH