Licensed to Webster High School                           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
              James Cleveland SubVarsity Championships - 2/3/2007              
                          Hobart & Wm Smith Colleges                           
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 3000 Meter Run JV
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2113 Sherelis, Brianna             11 Schroeder                   
  2   2605 Buechel, Teresa               10 Hilton                      
  3   1618 Cox, Hillary                   9 Mercy                       
  4   2239 Truby, Lauren                  9 Spencerport                 
  5    929 DiRaimo, Jenna                 8 Eastridge                   
  6   2241 Wimer, Marissa                10 Spencerport                 
  7   1074 Rice, Rebecca                 12 Fairport                    
  8   1611 Ansaldi, Holly                11 Mercy                       
  9   2972 Martin, Keri                  10 Fairport                    
 10   1692 Grabski, Ellie                11 Marcus Whitm                
 11   1388 Livermore, Becky              10 LeRoy                       
 
Event 3  Boys 3200 Meter Run JV
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1599 Pugliese, Mark                11 Mendon                      
  2        Kernan, Sam                    9 McQuaid                     
  3   2254 Dunham, Cyril                 10 Spencerport                 
  4   1094 Garbarino, Jordan             11 Fairport                    
  5     72 Mozingo, Joe                  10 Penfield                    
  6    154 Cantatose, Mike                9 Aquinas                     
  7   2745 Zeiss, Ben                     9 McQuaid                     
  8    170 Pecora, Dan                    9 Aquinas                     
  9   1595 Miller, Evan                   9 Mendon                      
 10    581 Clark, Joe                     9 Brockport                   
 11   2258 Katz, Andrew                  12 Spencerport                 
 12   1914 Walker, Nick                  10 Odyssey                     
 
Event 5  Girls 1000 Meter Run JV
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2610 Crocetti, Rachel               8 Hilton                      
  2   2057 Augustyniak, Kelly            11 Romulus                     
  3    928 DiRaimo, Alexa                 9 Eastridge                   
  4   1699 Nageldinger, Amy               9 Marcus Whitm                
  5    261 Miller, Michelle              10 Athena                      
  6    320 Waala, Sadie                  11 Batavia                     
  7      6 Bradley, Megan                 8 Penfield                    
  8   1899 Pusateri, Stephanie            9 Odyssey                     
  9   1204 Volta, Brandi                 10 Gates Chili                 
 10    834 McInnis, Khala                10 East                        
 11     35 Peffley, Sarah                 8 Penfield                    
 12    251 Fasciano, Samantha             9 Athena                      
 13   2269 Baldino, Chelsea              12 Sutherland                  
 14        Perrotti, Lindsey             12 Wilson                      
 15    544 Haag, Chelsea                 10 Brockport                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1059 Finke, Laura                  11 Fairport                    
  2   1075 Roche, Ashley                 10 Fairport                    
  3   1642 Rajamani, Mallika              8 Mercy                       
  4   2602 Abrams, Chelsea               10 Hilton                      
  5   2630 Lennon, Elizabeth             10 Hilton                      
  6        McMahon, Claire               11 Schroeder                   
  7   2217 Crumb, Kaylynn                12 Spencerport                 
  8   1198 Schwartz, Stephanie           11 Gates Chili                 
  9   1645 Skuse, Anne                   11 Mercy                       
 10   2884 Johnson, Kaylee                9 Rush Henriet                
 11   2640 Pratt, Erin                   10 Hilton                      
 12    932 Gramlich, Emily                8 Eastridge                   
 13   2231 Podyma, Chelsea               11 Spencerport                 
 14    297 Gouger, Amanda                11 Batavia                     
 15   2872 Crandall, Meggie              10 Rush Henriet                
 16   1550 Burns, Madison                11 Mendon                      
 
Event 6  Girls 1000 Meter Run Mod
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1517 Levan, Kasey                   7 Marion                      
  2   1515 Higgins, Emily                 7 Marion                      
  3        Enck, Allie                    8 Schroeder                   
  4   1681 Ash, Haley                     8 Marcus Whitm                
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run JV
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2685 Broadwell, Greg               11 McQuaid                     
  2   2540 Green, Norris                 12 Wilson                      
  3        Files, Nate                   10 McQuaid                     
  4   2067 Cali, Eric                     8 Romulus                     
  5   3032 Case, Alex                     8 East Rochest                
  6   1876 George, Jerome                10 Oakfield-Ala                
  7        Langdon, Dan                  10 Oakfield-Ala                
  8   1911 Rizzo, Rick                    8 Odyssey                     
  9   1915 Zimmer, Morgan                 8 Odyssey                     
 10   2309 Kausch, CJ                    10 Thomas                      
 11   1868 Bilby, Kyle                    9 Oakfield-Ala                
 12   1408 Dodge, David                  12 LeRoy                       
 13   1264 Schiano, Vincent              10 Gates Chili                 
 14   2841 Aman, Mike                     7 Thomas                      
 15   1235 Johnson, Todd                 11 Gates Chili                 
 16   1024 Crandall, Lucas                9 East Rochest                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2257 Judkins, Mike                 11 Spencerport                 
  2   2157 Piacentini, Anthony            9 Schroeder                   
  3   1255 Pagano, Massimo               12 Gates Chili                 
  4   1208 Arnold, Tom                   11 Gates Chili                 
  5    347 Haigh, Chris                  10 Batavia                     
  6   1825 Schober, Brandon               9 Newark                      
  7   1715 Lynch, Sean                   11 Marcus Whitm                
  8   2803 Kohler, Seth                  10 Hilton                      
  9    608 Olson, Zach                    9 Brockport                   
 10        Tesfalidet, Tesfalidet         8 East                        
 11   1212 Buss, Hayden                   9 Gates Chili                 
 12   1827 Schwind, Alex                  9 Newark                      
 13   2180 Whittemore, Steve              9 Schroeder                   
 14   1809 Jackson, Chris                10 Newark                      
 15   1273 VanScooter, Evan              12 Gates Chili                 
 16     60 Cawley, Brendan               10 Penfield                    
 17   1407 Dixon, Peter                  10 LeRoy                       
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   2246 Burek, Steve                  11 Spencerport                 
  2   1117 Taggert, Teddy                11 Fairport                    
  3    183 Wood Von Pathom, Joshua       11 Aquinas                     
  4    338 Cowan, Andy                   11 Batavia                     
  5   2686 Brower, Peter                  9 McQuaid                     
  6   2737 Sponn, Chris                  11 McQuaid                     
  7   1594 McCarthy, Ryan                12 Mendon                      
  8    585 Dean, Max                     11 Brockport                   
  9   1597 Moulton, Tim                  10 Mendon                      
 10     67 Hospers, Jamie                 9 Penfield                    
 11        Mauro, Chris                   9 Schroeder                   
 12        Bentley, Mike                 10 Brockport                   
 13   1043 Sardella, Christopher         11 East Rochest                
 14    361 Parks, Brandon                10 Batavia                     
 15   2307 Guider, Colin                 11 Thomas                      
 16   2260 McCagg, Dan                   11 Spencerport                 
 17    855 Newbury, Stephen               9 East                        
 
Event 9  Boys 1000 Meter Run Mod
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Otero, Brandon                 8 Newark                      
  2        Facer, Ed                      8 Newark                      
  3   3020 Zappia, Kevin                  8 Newark                      
  4   1529 DiBenedetto, Ryan              7 Marion                      
  5   1711 Ekdahl, Zac                    8 Marcus Whitm                
  6   1718 Salatto, Mike                  8 Marcus Whitm                
  7        Krause, Josh                   7 Schroeder                   
  8   2131 Fitzgerald, Ethan              7 Schroeder                   
  9   2857 Smith, Ray                     7 Thomas                      
 10    331 Bloom, Tevin                   7 Batavia                     
 
Event 11  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk JV
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2086 Doherty, Alaina                9 Schroeder                   
  2   1775 Schober, Alexandra             9 Newark                      
  3     13 Coleman, Jessica              12 Penfield                    
  4   2901 Saqcan, Seyhan                 9 Rush Henriet                
  5     24 Kubus, Christine               9 Penfield                    
  6     49 Walker, Ali                    9 Penfield                    
  7   2065 Lepere, Katelyn               12 Romulus                     
  8    998 Bradstreet, Amanda             8 East Rochest                
  9   1382 Eadie, Molly                  10 LeRoy                       
 10   1634 Munson, Maddie                11 Mercy                       
 11      8 Butler, Jamie                 12 Penfield                    
 12   1696 Lynch, Mariah                  9 Marcus Whitm                
 13   1682 Ballerstein, Anna              9 Marcus Whitm                
 14   1688 Champlin, Amanda              12 Marcus Whitm                
 15   1705 Way, Lauren                   12 Marcus Whitm                
 16    918 Bielaski, Julia               11 Eastridge                   
 17    945 Wesh, Nadirah                 12 Eastridge                   
 18    920 Boldon, Orion                 10 Eastridge                   
 
Event 12  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Mod
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    298 Hale, Katie                    8 Batavia                     
  2    319 Urban-Waala, Maggie            8 Batavia                     
  3    325 Zalenski, Andrea               8 Batavia                     
 
Event 13  Girls 600 Meter Run JV
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2885 Johnstone, Erin               10 Rush Henriet                
  2    828 Forbes, Akiela                 9 East                        
  3   2062 Hoyt, Amanda                  12 Romulus                     
  4   1388 Livermore, Becky              10 LeRoy                       
  5   1398 Wetzel, Becky                 12 LeRoy                       
  6   1760 Gibson, Molly                  9 Newark                      
  7        Ebanks, Aliana                10 Newark                      
  8   1009 Muller, Shayna                10 East Rochest                
  9    208 Ingstrum, Sarah               10 arcadia                     
 10        Perrotti, Lindsey             12 Wilson                      
 11    207 Ho, Jadelyn                   10 arcadia                     
 12   1690 Dechau, Amanda                 9 Marcus Whitm                
 13        Zajaczkoski, Ashli            10 Batavia                     
 14   1682 Ballerstein, Anna              9 Marcus Whitm                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1167 Bigelow, Cassandra            10 Gates Chili                 
  2   1552 Case, Meghan                  11 Mendon                      
  3   1695 Hobart, Danielle              10 Marcus Whitm                
  4   2230 Pillittere, Julie             10 Spencerport                 
  5   1632 Miskinis, Jill                 9 Mercy                       
  6   2232 Quataert, Robin               10 Spencerport                 
  7   1629 Lynch, Katie                   9 Mercy                       
  8     44 Simon, Lindsay                 8 Penfield                    
  9   1614 Bui, Nancy                     9 Mercy                       
 10   1694 Harris, Kacie                  9 Marcus Whitm                
 11    251 Fasciano, Samantha             9 Athena                      
 12   1397 Wetzel, Emilie                10 LeRoy                       
 13   1898 Purdy, Caitlin                10 Odyssey                     
 14   1503 Boss, Jessie                  10 Marion                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1068 Malone, Rachel                 8 Fairport                    
  2   2225 Heiler, Emily                 10 Spencerport                 
  3   2086 Doherty, Alaina                9 Schroeder                   
  4        Jordon, Kelly                  9 Romulus                     
  5    825 Clark, Daschelle              10 East                        
  6   1444 Marcy, Alyssa                  9 Livonia                     
  7    261 Miller, Michelle              10 Athena                      
  8   1521 Muster, Natalie               10 Marion                      
  9   2228 McGovern, Cara                11 Spencerport                 
 10   2288 Wong, Erin                    12 Sutherland                  
 11   1506 Carr, Karissa                  9 Marion                      
 12   1125 Brown, Cevondrick             10 Franklin                    
 13   1865 Woodard, Nicole                8 Oakfield-Ala                
 14   1686 Bradley, Sarah                10 Marcus Whitm                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1610 Aman, Michi                    9 Mercy                       
  2   1618 Cox, Hillary                   9 Mercy                       
  3   2221 Farnsworth, Kara              11 Spencerport                 
  4   2633 McSorley, Meaghan             10 Hilton                      
  5    823 Ashford, Tachara              11 East                        
  6   2638 Perrin, Nikki                 10 Hilton                      
  7   2648 Wall, Natalie                  9 Hilton                      
  8   1050 Abbott, Katie                 11 Fairport                    
  9    997 Boy, Katherine                 8 East Rochest                
 10   1684 Beasley, Heather              10 Marcus Whitm                
 11   2980 Salandy, Brielle               9 East                        
 
Event 14  Girls 600 Meter Run Mod
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2989 Marconi, Kristen               8 Schroeder                   
  2   1508 DeLyser, Josie                 7 Marion                      
  3   1700 Petti, Meghan                  8 Marcus Whitm                
  4   1003 Ferren, Chase                  7 East Rochest                
 
Event 16  Boys 600 Meter Run JV
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2730 Ritter, Jonathan               9 McQuaid                     
  2        Nevison, Christopher          11 East                        
  3   1602 Shebert, George                9 Mendon                      
  4        Nuzbrokh, Yan                  9 Mendon                      
  5        Srinivasen, Ananth             9 Mendon                      
  6   2292 Farnsworth, Andrew             9 Sutherland                  
  7   1707 Bradley, Adam                  9 Marcus Whitm                
  8        Johnson, Tim                   9 Newark                      
  9   1885 Novak, Matt                   10 Oakfield-Ala                
 10    605 Miller, Zach                   9 Brockport                   
 11        Ferguson, Jacob               10 Newark                      
 12   1878 Harris, Jon                   10 Oakfield-Ala                
 13   1791 Bowers, Alex                  10 Newark                      
 14   1821 Prinzi, Derek                  9 Newark                      
 15    606 Morrin, Ryon                   9 Brockport                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2717 McArthur, Connor              11 McQuaid                     
  2    620 Siwicki-Kesselring, Jordan    11 Brockport                   
  3   1793 Burgess, Colin                10 Newark                      
  4    857 Pierro, Brett                 12 East                        
  5   2321 Tytler, Chris                 10 Thomas                      
  6    272 Beyer, Jake                   11 Athena                      
  7   1795 Case, Sheldon                  9 Newark                      
  8   2977 Pereira, Mark                 11 Aquinas                     
  9    366 Rolle, Devonte                 9 Batavia                     
 10    291 Williams, Chris               10 Athena                      
 11   1802 DiSanto, Jordan               10 Newark                      
 12   1034 Hook, Aaron                    9 East Rochest                
 13   2703 Gilmore, Tyler                11 McQuaid                     
 14   1906 Hugh, Jon                      9 Odyssey                     
 15   2542 Mitchell, Saiquan             10 Wilson                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1098 Landers, Drew                 11 Fairport                    
  2   1223 Falke, Sam                    11 Gates Chili                 
  3   1600 Saunders, Charlie             12 Mendon                      
  4    913 Washington, Dejon             10 Edison                      
  5   1817 Morrison, Chad                10 Newark                      
  6   2243 Bell, Ken                     12 Spencerport                 
  7     57 Bond, Chris                   10 Penfield                    
  8    373 Voges, Tim                    10 Batavia                     
  9   2256 Flanagan, Shawn               12 Spencerport                 
 10   1150 Garcia, Juan                  11 Franklin                    
 11   1538 Reiber, Tim                    9 Marion                      
 12   2290 Cymerman, Craig               10 Sutherland                  
 13    855 Newbury, Stephen               9 East                        
 14   2944 Pessin, Eli                   10 Rush Henriet                
 15   1835 Wind, Michael                 10 Newark                      
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1417 Patton, Joe                   11 LeRoy                       
  2    329 Benson, Jerry                 10 Batavia                     
  3    621 Spragins, George              11 Brockport                   
  4    379 Ziminski, Tim                  9 Batavia                     
  5   1243 McDonald, Brandon             10 Gates Chili                 
  6   2267 To, Jason                     10 Spencerport                 
  7        Tassone, Vince                10 Penfield                    
  8   1258 Pernot, Mike                  10 Gates Chili                 
  9        Douglas, Richards             12 Aquinas                     
 10   1120 Voter, Andrew                 11 Fairport                    
 11   1221 Donlon, Rusty                 11 Gates Chili                 
 12        Pawluk, Drew                  10 Schroeder                   
 13   2729 Rajamani, Kiran                9 McQuaid                     
 14    354 Mancuso, Joe                  11 Batavia                     
 15        Clark, Willie                 11 Newark                      
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   1115 Steblen, PJ                   11 Fairport                    
  2   1412 Merritt, Gary                 11 LeRoy                       
  3   1247 Miller, Alik                  11 Gates Chili                 
  4        snyder, Chris                    arcadia                     
  5   1259 Potter, Brad                  11 Gates Chili                 
  6    849 Kasambyi, Jean Luc             8 East                        
  7   1881 Kotarski, Brenden              9 Oakfield-Ala                
  8    175 Shewman, Sean                  9 Aquinas                     
  9   2170 Stewart, Dan                  10 Schroeder                   
 10    167 Miceli, Enzo                  12 Aquinas                     
 11   1801 Dingman, Micah                10 Newark                      
 12        Bradley, Mike                 10 Penfield                    
 13   2927 Hair, Josh                     9 Rush Henriet                
 14   2790 Contestabile, Kyle            10 Hilton                      
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   2120 Brett, Alex                   10 Schroeder                   
  2   1110 Pries, Andrew                 11 Fairport                    
  3    869 Wilson, Dion                  10 East                        
  4   2191 Abdi, Yusuf                    9 Sota                        
  5   1909 Kleinhammer, Steve            10 Odyssey                     
  6   1908 Katz, Joe                     11 Odyssey                     
  7    575 Beyler, Joe                   11 Brockport                   
  8   1102 Luce, Matt                    10 Fairport                    
  9   2681 Alesio, Phil                  12 McQuaid                     
 10   1872 Dieterle, Cody                10 Oakfield-Ala                
 11     70 Kaser, Dan                    11 Penfield                    
 
Event 17  Boys 600 Meter Run Mod
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Leclair, Doug                  8 McQuaid                     
  2   2707 Huff, Dennis                   8 McQuaid                     
  3        Stoinis, Themtri               7 Schroeder                   
  4    352 Laird, John                    7 Batavia                     
  5        Hassett, Jeremy                8 Newark                      
  6   1539 Reiber, Jacob                  7 Marion                      
  7   2697 Files, Josiah                  8 McQuaid                     
  8    350 Klimjack, Vinny                7 Batavia                     
  9   2856 Sherelis, Johannes             7 Thomas                      
 
Event 19  Girls 55 Meter Dash JV
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3   2651 Yager, Kristie                 9 Hilton                      
  4    523 Andrew, Sarah                 10 Brockport                   
  5   1617 Ciszewski, Lilly               9 Mercy                       
  6    193 Calcagno, Hayley              10 arcadia                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2649 Wilkin, Lisa                  10 Hilton                      
  2   2507 Barnes, Destiny               12 Wilson                      
  3   1501 Bassett, Kacie                 9 Marion                      
  4    924 Brimacomb, Christina          10 Eastridge                   
  5   1649 York, Melody                   9 Mercy                       
  6    545 Hannan, Alicia                10 Brockport                   
  7   1758 Fries, Rebecca                10 Newark                      
  8    917 Abdukadir, Lensa              10 Eastridge                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     96 Baldwin, Carolyn               9 Alexander                   
  2   2582 Palaskey, Meghan               9 Thomas                      
  3    940 Palmer, Caitlin               10 Eastridge                   
  4   1569 Postel, Lizzy                  9 Mendon                      
  5   2642 Rutherford, Caitlin            9 Hilton                      
  6   1647 Vazquez, Audrianna            11 Mercy                       
  7   2516 Harris, Ashley                11 Wilson                      
  8    552 Latone, Rachel                11 Brockport                   
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    551 Koop, Melinda                 10 Brockport                   
  2   2285 Taschman, Jane                 9 Sutherland                  
  3   1897 Mancuso, Ali                  10 Odyssey                     
  4        Glaser, Megan                  9 Schroeder                   
  5    547 Hurd, Kayli                    9 Brockport                   
  6        Chudyk, Sam                    9 Thomas                      
  7        Ross, Ashley                   7 Newark                      
  8        Clossan, Kaelee                9 Schroeder                   
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   1056 Chambers, Katelyn             10 Fairport                    
  2   1061 Hofer, Melissa                10 Fairport                    
  3   2279 Hirst, Stacy                  10 Sutherland                  
  4    526 Baker, Michelle               10 Brockport                   
  5   2342 Ratka, Kayla                   9 Victor                      
  6    556 Michalak, Taryn               10 Brockport                   
  7   1052 Bauer, Courtney               11 Fairport                    
  8        Napoli, Caitlin               10 Gates Chili                 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   1858 DiSalvo, Christy              11 Oakfield-Ala                
  2   1518 Lucas, Holly                  10 Marion                      
  3   1083 VanDussen, Genny              11 Fairport                    
  4   1860 Hendershott, Darcy             9 Oakfield-Ala                
  5   1395 Vagg, Gina                    10 LeRoy                       
  6   1902 Zimmer, Meredith               9 Odyssey                     
  7   2327 Canna, Melany                 10 Victor                      
  8   2627 Klimack, Brandy                9 Hilton                      
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1   1627 Kreckel, Clare                 9 Mercy                       
  2   2628 Klotzbach, Lindsay             9 Hilton                      
  3    925 Brown, Jasmin                 10 Eastridge                   
  4    548 Hurd, Brittany                10 Brockport                   
  5        Carlton, Shaniqua             10 Franklin                    
  6     16 Currie, Elizabeth              9 Penfield                    
  7   1399 Worley, Shannon               12 LeRoy                       
  8   1011 Partlow, Janice               10 East Rochest                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    996 Badger, Courtney              11 East Rochest                
  2    826 Clinton, Dallas                9 East                        
  3   2224 Hazzard, Nicole               10 Spencerport                 
  4   1568 Pizzutetti, Kittie            10 Mendon                      
  5    147 Zawalski, Christina            9 Aquinas                     
  6   2240 Vespone, Brianna              10 Spencerport                 
  7   1628 Lambert, Erica                11 Mercy                       
  8        Dominquez, Coralis            11 Edison                      
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1   1626 Jenkins, Katie                11 Mercy                       
  2   2519 Johnson, Erika                10 Wilson                      
  3        Klinkbeil, Sara                9 Aquinas                     
  4   1125 Brown, Cevondrick             10 Franklin                    
  5        Rodrigues, Brittany           10 Eastridge                   
  6     17 Gawronski, Catherine           8 Penfield                    
  7   2529 Wiggins, Varesa               12 Wilson                      
  8   1006 Koska, Julia                   9 East Rochest                
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1     10 Chen, Jessica                  9 Penfield                    
  2        Haude, Leann                   9 Hilton                      
  3     37 Reynolds, Taylor               9 Penfield                    
  4   2210 Aiezza, Kim                   10 Spencerport                 
  5   2326 Bulman, Lindsey                9 Victor                      
  6   2518 James, Brittany                9 Wilson                      
  7     45 Sprague, Lindsay               8 Penfield                    
  8   1451 Rightmyer, Crystal            10 Livonia                     
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1    138 Lord, Kelly                   10 Aquinas                     
  2   1134 McIntyre, Roseta              10 Franklin                    
  3        Diemer, Sam                    9 arcadia                     
  4    254 Goldstein, Sarah              10 Athena                      
  5   2066 Minns, Sarah                  10 Romulus                     
  6   1506 Carr, Karissa                  9 Marion                      
  7        Bennett, Kaysha               10 Aquinas                     
  8   2093 Gurak, Ashley                  9 Schroeder                   
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1    293 Belknap, Mandee                9 Batavia                     
  2   1525 Sharpstene, Danielle           8 Marion                      
  3   2339 McGrath, Martha                9 Victor                      
  4    141 Osborn, Claira                11 Aquinas                     
  5     26 Lewis, Cari                    8 Penfield                    
  6        Jordon, Katie                 12 Romulus                     
  7   3023 Bice, Tykwees                  9 Franklin                    
  8    253 Foster, Kate                  10 Athena                      
Section 13  Timed Finals
  1   2089 Fischer, April                 9 Schroeder                   
  2   1446 McNinch, Abby                  9 Livonia                     
  3        Santelli, Tricia              11 Newark                      
  4     23 Howell, Staci                 10 Penfield                    
  5    831 Haynes, Yasmine                9 East                        
  6   1187 Kim, Rachel                   11 Gates Chili                 
  7   1452 Russell, Erin                  9 Livonia                     
  8   2328 Coney, Amanda                 10 Victor                      
Section 14  Timed Finals
  1    837 Williams, Renette             10 East                        
  2   1561 Kloc, Laura                   11 Mendon                      
  3     30 Morrison, Cynna                8 Penfield                    
  4   1680 Airth, Katelyn                10 Marcus Whitm                
  5   2620 Herbert, Allison               9 Hilton                      
  6    994 Abdo, Lindsey                 11 East Rochest                
  7   1130 Hylton, Chantel               11 Franklin                    
  8     15 Cornell, Rebekah               9 Penfield                    
Section 15  Timed Finals
  1   2898 Robinson, Aren                 9 Rush Henriet                
  2    191 Brunette, Jeralyn              9 arcadia                     
  3   1702 Serfine, Krystal               8 Marcus Whitm                
  4   2891 Paris, Lea                    10 Rush Henriet                
  5   2876 Eid, Basma                    10 Rush Henriet                
  6   1138 Polland, Jesica               10 Franklin                    
  7   2611 Dobson, Caroline              10 Hilton                      
  8    220 Salamone, Jessica              9 arcadia                     
 
Event 20  Girls 55 Meter Dash Mod
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3009 Washburn, Amber                7 Newark                      
  2        Gleichauf, Tricia              7 Schroeder                   
  3        Power, Chelsea                 7 Newark                      
  4   1001 Capuano, Emily                 7 East Rochest                
  5   1698 Mussaw, Jessica                7 Marcus Whitm                
  6   1014 Ricci, Sharon                  7 East Rochest                
  7   3007 Rouland, Hailey                8 Newark                      
  8   2112 Seitz, Allison                 7 Schroeder                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2838 Witte, Amanda                  7 Thomas                      
  2   1000 Brown, Paige                   7 East Rochest                
  3   2830 Record, Megan                  8 Thomas                      
  4   3006 McNair, Danielle               7 Newark                      
  5   3000 Graham, Sierra                 7 Newark                      
  6   2822 Confer, Christine              8 Thomas                      
  7    325 Zalenski, Andrea               8 Batavia                     
  8   2829 O'Hara, Danielle               8 Thomas                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   2109 Rosenberry, Erin               7 Schroeder                   
  2   1005 Gonzalez, Sabrina              7 East Rochest                
  3        Childs, Sara                   8 Newark                      
  4        Weis, Kim                      7 Marion                      
  5        Josselyn, Lauren               8 Schroeder                   
  6   2082 Ciulla, Kelsey                 7 Schroeder                   
  7   1010 Nudd, Alexandra                7 East Rochest                
  8    322 Wroten, Tierra                 7 Batavia                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1007 Kurmis, Amy                    7 East Rochest                
  2        Kohler, Holly                  8 Schroeder                   
  3   2095 Hake, Emily                    7 Schroeder                   
  4   2832 Sharp, Gaby                    8 Thomas                      
  5   1147 Wooden, Nicole                 7 Franklin                    
  6        Platt, Shawna                  8 Batavia                     
  7   2825 Hess, Rachel                   8 Thomas                      
  8    296 Feary, Hannah                  7 Batavia                     
 
Event 22  Boys 55 Meter Dash JV
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   2315 Scaletta, Jim                  9 Thomas                      
  3    364 Radley, Max                   10 Batavia                     
  4    950 Ashford, Tyrone                9 Eastridge                   
  5    337 Comer, Derek                  12 Batavia                     
  6   2321 Tytler, Chris                 10 Thomas                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    975 Lorgon, Kenny                  9 Eastridge                   
  2    910 Smith, Joshua                 10 Edison                      
  3    911 Trotter, Rahammed             11 Edison                      
  4    355 Marchese, Mike                11 Batavia                     
  5        Rainey, Darrell               10 Edison                      
  6    888 Fairley, Aaron                11 Edison                      
  7    345 Freeman, Rob                   9 Batavia                     
  8   2152 Ostrander, Brian              10 Schroeder                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1712 Gordner, Jay                   9 Marcus Whitm                
  2   1866 Benben, Brandon               11 Oakfield-Ala                
  3    972 Kuhn, Matt                     9 Eastridge                   
  4    380 Zinni, Joe                    10 Batavia                     
  5        Kutcha, Luke                     Hilton                      
  6        Coffee, Mike                   9 McQuaid                     
  7        Minhaij, Samad                 9 Mendon                      
  8   2742 Vernetti, Nick                11 McQuaid                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   2738 Sullivan, Adam                10 McQuaid                     
  2        Heyer, Rob                    11 McQuaid                     
  3    587 Groth, Cody                   11 Brockport                   
  4   1106 Munier, Michael                9 Fairport                    
  5    619 Schultz, Doug                  9 Brockport                   
  6    969 Johnson, Blake                10 Eastridge                   
  7   1867 Berrios, James                 9 Oakfield-Ala                
  8   1087 Beradi, Paul                  11 Fairport                    
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    971 Kozak, Nick                   10 Eastridge                   
  2   1090 Costa, Roy                    10 Fairport                    
  3   1092 Fitzpatrick, Aaron            10 Fairport                    
  4   2552 Busch, Phil                    9 Alexander                   
  5   2295 Liu, Larry                    11 Sutherland                  
  6   1046 Steffanson, Robert             9 East Rochest                
  7    381 Zinni, Nick                   11 Batavia                     
  8   1593 Khan, Faraz                    9 Mendon                      
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1        Szydlowski, Matt               9 Victor                      
  2   1038 Koska, Andrei                  9 East Rochest                
  3   2806 Mussler, Joe                  10 Hilton                      
  4   2366 Osei, Kwesi                   11 Victor                      
  5        Knorr, Will                   11 Hilton                      
  6    158 Ethrer, Dennis                 9 Aquinas                     
  7        Taggert, Aaron                 9 McQuaid                     
  8    953 Burley, Michael                9 Eastridge                   
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1   2313 O'Reilly, Dan                  9 Thomas                      
  2    342 DiSalvo, David                10 Batavia                     
  3   2192 Braswell, Joseph               9 Sota                        
  4        Hebert, Jesse                 11 McQuaid                     
  5   2367 Osterling, Ben                11 Victor                      
  6   1091 Doucette, Ross                10 Fairport                    
  7   2791 Corcoran, Tyler                9 Hilton                      
  8    602 Khan, Asad                    11 Brockport                   
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1   1263 Schaible, Dylan               12 Gates Chili                 
  2    162 Hickey, Ryan                   9 Aquinas                     
  3   2364 Murphy, Devon                 11 Victor                      
  4   1579 Barber, Lucas                  9 Mendon                      
  5   2938 Johnson, Kameron              10 Rush Henriet                
  6    112 Choate, Nick                   9 Alexander                   
  7   1233 Harvey, DiShawn               10 Gates Chili                 
  8   2167 Schusler, Alan                 9 Schroeder                   
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1   2818 Wolcott, Sam                   9 Hilton                      
  2     79 Reid, Brandon                  8 Penfield                    
  3    618 Schooping, Eric               11 Brockport                   
  4   2545 Simmons, Demetrius            12 Wilson                      
  5    607 Nash, Jeff                    11 Brockport                   
  6     65 Grip, Evan                     9 Penfield                    
  7        Czwiklinski, Jake             10 Eastridge                   
  8        Miller, Alex                   9 Gates Chili                 
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1   2955 Whelehan, Chris               10 Rush Henriet                
  2   2179 Warren, Zach                   9 Schroeder                   
  3    960 Dukes, Quentin                10 Eastridge                   
  4    173 Sedor, Mike                   10 Aquinas                     
  5    973 Latore, Taryn                  9 Eastridge                   
  6   2173 Tran, Phong                    9 Schroeder                   
  7   1404 Bortle, Jake                   8 LeRoy                       
  8        Mathew, Chris                 11 McQuaid                     
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1        Williams, Virgel               9 Eastridge                   
  2   2559 Burdach, Alex                 12 Thomas                      
  3   2317 Sheridan, Tommy                9 Thomas                      
  4    583 Costello, Josiah              10 Brockport                   
  5        Robert, Watkins                9 Sota                        
  6    959 Davy, Shalar                   9 Eastridge                   
  7    580 Carson, Jeff                  11 Brockport                   
  8    164 Horton, Peter                  9 Aquinas                     
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1   2682 Bashaw, Conrad                11 McQuaid                     
  2   2702 Gerham, Frank                 11 McQuaid                     
  3   2539 Gaston, Jonathan               9 Wilson                      
  4    867 Williams, Sachar               7 East                        
  5    163 Hickey, Steve                 10 Aquinas                     
  6   3022 Holt, Rasheem                 10 Eastridge                   
  7   1244 McFadden, Josh                11 Gates Chili                 
  8   2262 Ophardt, Andrew               12 Spencerport                 
Section 13  Timed Finals
  1   1270 Torres, Justin                 9 Gates Chili                 
  2   2375 Thon, Ryan                    12 Victor                      
  3   1607 Yost, Tom                      9 Mendon                      
  4   2175 Valenti, Dustin               11 Schroeder                   
  5   2541 Lawson, Keith                  9 Wilson                      
  6    595 Herzog, Derek                 11 Brockport                   
  7    584 Costello, Jordan              10 Brockport                   
  8   2197 Howe, John                    10 Sota                        
Section 14  Timed Finals
  1   2550 Young, Freddie                 9 Wilson                      
  2     66 Harney, Bryan                  9 Penfield                    
  3   1022 Carlisle, Craig                9 East Rochest                
  4   1719 Spoor, Jimmy                  11 Marcus Whitm                
  5        Chess, Marten                 10 Eastridge                   
  6   2811 Rose, Kevin                    9 Hilton                      
  7     91 Walker, Chris                  8 Penfield                    
  8   2932 Hotchkiss, Garrett            10 Rush Henriet                
Section 15  Timed Finals
  1   1871 Crawford, Jacob               11 Oakfield-Ala                
  2   1276 Wandke, Chris                 12 Gates Chili                 
  3   1887 Stanley, Jason                 9 Oakfield-Ala                
  4        Liotta, Vince                 10 Thomas                      
  5   1870 Cervone, Jon                   9 Oakfield-Ala                
  6    176 Spencer, Cullen               11 Aquinas                     
  7   1249 Minurka, Mike                 11 Gates Chili                 
  8   2788 Atkins, Chris                 10 Hilton                      
Section 16  Timed Finals
  1   2124 Cordera, Ray                  11 Schroeder                   
  2        Fitts, Malkom                  9 Aquinas                     
  3        Spurling, Brandon              9 LeRoy                       
  4   2935 Huang, Jing                    9 Rush Henriet                
  5   1214 Chamberlin, Nick               9 Gates Chili                 
  6    856 Parks, Colby                   9 East                        
  7    378 Ziccardi, Mike                11 Batavia                     
  8    591 Frater, Jamar                 10 Brockport                   
Section 17  Timed Finals
  1   2982 Kpor, Lomax                    9 East                        
  2    949 Armstrong, Marquis            10 Eastridge                   
  3        Ooyama-Searls, Dan            12 Penfield                    
  4    152 Bryant, Quinton               10 Aquinas                     
  5   1108 Perez, Hector                 10 Fairport                    
  6    908 Santana, Jonathan             10 Edison                      
  7        McGuire, Drew                 10 McQuaid                     
  8        Walker, Terrence              10 Edison                      
Section 18  Timed Finals
  1    992 Woodley, Terrance             10 Eastridge                   
  2        Conyers, Alex                 11 Edison                      
  3    892 Harley, Quinton               10 Edison                      
  4    897 Johnson, Shamar               10 Edison                      
  5   1251 Murphy, Steve                 11 Gates Chili                 
  6        Chavez, Alfredo               10 Edison                      
  7    848 Heard, Travis                 11 East                        
  8        Radcliffe, Derick             11 Edison                      
 
Event 23  Boys 55 Meter Dash Mod
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2        Dickinson, Alex                7 Romulus                     
  3   1530 Engelsen, Cody                 7 Marion                      
  4   1048 Valverde, Nolbert              8 East Rochest                
  5        Eyerman, Mike                  7 McQuaid                     
  6   1534 Koval, Ethan                   7 Marion                      
  7   1540 Saxton, Jason                  8 Marion                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2859 Trottier, Nick                 8 Thomas                      
  2   2854 Nugent, Brandon                8 Thomas                      
  3   3018 Wysocki, Alec                  8 Newark                      
  4    327 Baiocco, John                  8 Batavia                     
  5        Whitbeck, Andrew               7 McQuaid                     
  6    335 Clor, Matt                     8 Batavia                     
  7   2858 Stacy, Joe                     7 Thomas                      
  8   2847 Grace, Donald                  8 Thomas                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    331 Bloom, Tevin                   7 Batavia                     
  2   2125 Dailey, Nathan                 8 Schroeder                   
  3   2842 Colway, Joe                    8 Thomas                      
  4    370 Spinks, Shamar                 8 Batavia                     
  5        Kash, Nick                     8 McQuaid                     
  6        Koshak, Zach                   8 Schroeder                   
  7   1721 Yarger, Dan                    8 Marcus Whitm                
  8   2163 Salmon, Andrew                 8 Schroeder                   
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Gabriele, Tony                 8 Thomas                      
  2   1716 Ormsby, Patrick                8 Marcus Whitm                
  3   2860 Visconte, JP                   8 Thomas                      
  4        Colacino, Jamisen              8 Newark                      
  5   2123 Cole, Kyle                     8 Schroeder                   
  6   2147 Mathew, Justin                 8 Schroeder                   
  7        Otero, Brandon                 8 Newark                      
  8        Morrow, Ronald                 7 McQuaid                     
 
Event 25  Girls 1500 Meter Run JV
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2241 Wimer, Marissa                10 Spencerport                 
  2   1390 Murray, Abby                  12 LeRoy                       
  3   1563 Lofftus, Serena               10 Mendon                      
  4        Capicatto, Laura               7 Mercy                       
  5    208 Ingstrum, Sarah               10 arcadia                     
  6   1452 Russell, Erin                  9 Livonia                     
  7   1899 Pusateri, Stephanie            9 Odyssey                     
  8   1080 Snider, Margaret              12 Fairport                    
  9   1692 Grabski, Ellie                11 Marcus Whitm                
 10   1634 Munson, Maddie                11 Mercy                       
 11   1891 Austin, Crystal               11 Odyssey                     
 12   1900 Schneider, Carly               9 Odyssey                     
 13   1894 DiStefano, Calla              12 Odyssey                     
 14   1562 Lanni, Liz                    12 Mendon                      
 15   2078 Bowen, Alana                   9 Schroeder                   
 16   1688 Champlin, Amanda              12 Marcus Whitm                
 17   2183 Davis, Harriett                9 Sota                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2602 Abrams, Chelsea               10 Hilton                      
  2   1575 Strasenburgh, Clara           12 Mendon                      
  3   2630 Lennon, Elizabeth             10 Hilton                      
  4   1642 Rajamani, Mallika              8 Mercy                       
  5   2605 Buechel, Teresa               10 Hilton                      
  6      2 Andres, Madeline               8 Penfield                    
  7   2870 Buttram, Emily                 9 Rush Henriet                
  8   2113 Sherelis, Brianna             11 Schroeder                   
  9   1684 Beasley, Heather              10 Marcus Whitm                
 10   1061 Hahn, Julia                   10 Fairport                    
 11   2057 Augustyniak, Kelly            11 Romulus                     
 12   1857 DiSalvo, Kaeleigh              7 Oakfield-Ala                
 13   2239 Truby, Lauren                  9 Spencerport                 
 14   1699 Nageldinger, Amy               9 Marcus Whitm                
 15   2278 Hatch, Robin                   9 Sutherland                  
 16        McMahon, Claire               11 Schroeder                   
 17   1558 Goldman, Shauna                8 Mendon                      
 
Event 28  Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1715 Lynch, Sean                   11 Marcus Whitm                
  2   1037 Knopp, Aaron                   9 East Rochest                
  3   3032 Case, Alex                     8 East Rochest                
  4   1101 Lotze, Scott                  10 Fairport                    
  5   2296 Messina, Isaac                 9 Sutherland                  
  6     53 Arcus, Alex                   10 Penfield                    
  7   2361 Hayward, Cal                   9 Victor                      
  8     68 Howe, Jackson                  9 Penfield                    
  9    284 Landry, Joe                   10 Athena                      
 10        Langdon, Dan                  10 Oakfield-Ala                
 11   1876 George, Jerome                10 Oakfield-Ala                
 12   1024 Crandall, Lucas                9 East Rochest                
 13    345 Freeman, Rob                   9 Batavia                     
 14   1707 Bradley, Adam                  9 Marcus Whitm                
 15   1089 Cherneske, Jeremy             11 Fairport                    
 16   2956 Wilcox, Adam                   9 Rush Henriet                
 17   1408 Dodge, David                  12 LeRoy                       
 18   1868 Bilby, Kyle                    9 Oakfield-Ala                
 19   2148 Mello, Ed                     10 Schroeder                   
 20   1712 Gordner, Jay                   9 Marcus Whitm                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2260 McCagg, Dan                   11 Spencerport                 
  2   2257 Judkins, Mike                 11 Spencerport                 
  3    581 Clark, Joe                     9 Brockport                   
  4   2258 Katz, Andrew                  12 Spencerport                 
  5   1538 Reiber, Tim                    9 Marion                      
  6   1413 Miller, Steve                 11 LeRoy                       
  7   1208 Arnold, Tom                   11 Gates Chili                 
  8   2930 Haynes, Mitchell               9 Rush Henriet                
  9    154 Cantatose, Mike                9 Aquinas                     
 10   1905 Hugh, Nick                    11 Odyssey                     
 11   1903 Heckman, Aaron                 9 Odyssey                     
 12   1212 Buss, Hayden                   9 Gates Chili                 
 13   1907 Katz, Jon                      9 Odyssey                     
 14   2352 Bowerman, Josh                 8 Victor                      
 15    281 Houle, Brian                  10 Athena                      
 16   1255 Pagano, Massimo               12 Gates Chili                 
 17   1273 VanScooter, Evan              12 Gates Chili                 
 18    608 Olson, Zach                    9 Brockport                   
 19   2293 Glass, Josh                   11 Sutherland                  
 20    170 Pecora, Dan                    9 Aquinas                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   2254 Dunham, Cyril                 10 Spencerport                 
  2   1604 Tariq, Ibi                    12 Mendon                      
  3    285 Maiola, Lucas                 11 Athena                      
  4        Mauro, Chris                   9 Schroeder                   
  5   2157 Piacentini, Anthony            9 Schroeder                   
  6    361 Parks, Brandon                10 Batavia                     
  7   1916 Zimmerman, Tyler               9 Odyssey                     
  8   2688 Ciminelli, Gabe                8 McQuaid                     
  9   2699 Foster, Ben                   10 McQuaid                     
 10   2920 Conner, Sean                  10 Rush Henriet                
 11        laipani, lou                     arcadia                     
 12     72 Mozingo, Joe                  10 Penfield                    
 13        Bradley, Mike                 10 Penfield                    
 14   2703 Gilmore, Tyler                11 McQuaid                     
 15   2730 Ritter, Jonathan               9 McQuaid                     
 16   2940 Kelly, Shawn                  10 Rush Henriet                
 17        Hayward, Connnor               8 Victor                      
 
Event 29  Boys 1600 Meter Run Mod
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Rousell, Jared                 7 Thomas                      
  2   2852 Mateer, Tim                    8 Thomas                      
  3    330 Blanco, Josh                   8 Batavia                     
  4    334 Chudoba, Ben                   8 Batavia                     
  5   1027 DeMay, Tyler                   7 East Rochest                
 
Event 31  Girls 300 Meter Dash JV
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2285 Taschman, Jane                 9 Sutherland                  
  2        Studnter, Jenna               10 arcadia                     
  3   1056 Chambers, Katelyn             10 Fairport                    
  4    207 Ho, Jadelyn                   10 arcadia                     
  5    552 Latone, Rachel                11 Brockport                   
  6    545 Hannan, Alicia                10 Brockport                   
  7    523 Andrew, Sarah                 10 Brockport                   
  8   3023 Bice, Tykwees                  9 Franklin                    
  9     16 Currie, Elizabeth              9 Penfield                    
 10   1697 Mott, Andrea                  12 Marcus Whitm                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2610 Crocetti, Rachel               8 Hilton                      
  2        Ognenovski, Elizabeth         10 Sutherland                  
  3   1501 Bassett, Kacie                 9 Marion                      
  4    551 Koop, Melinda                 10 Brockport                   
  5        Scott, Rachael                11 Batavia                     
  6    220 Salamone, Jessica              9 arcadia                     
  7   1061 Hofer, Melissa                10 Fairport                    
  8   1188 Licorish, Victoria            10 Gates Chili                 
  9   1008 McClure, Stephanie            11 East Rochest                
 10        Shear, Hailey                  9 Newark                      
 11   1627 Kreckel, Clare                 9 Mercy                       
 12    547 Hurd, Kayli                    9 Brockport                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1017 Steely, Rebecca                9 East Rochest                
  2   2240 Vespone, Brianna              10 Spencerport                 
  3   1695 Hobart, Danielle              10 Marcus Whitm                
  4   1696 Lynch, Mariah                  9 Marcus Whitm                
  5   2327 Canna, Melany                 10 Victor                      
  6   1897 Mancuso, Ali                  10 Odyssey                     
  7   2114 Sofia, Nicole                 11 Schroeder                   
  8   1858 DiSalvo, Christy              11 Oakfield-Ala                
  9   1569 Postel, Lizzy                  9 Mendon                      
 10        McCormack, Kristin            11 Newark                      
 11    548 Hurd, Brittany                10 Brockport                   
 12        Napoli, Caitlin               10 Gates Chili                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1503 Boss, Jessie                  10 Marion                      
  2   1134 McIntyre, Roseta              10 Franklin                    
  3   1767 Meyer, Nicole                 11 Newark                      
  4    996 Badger, Courtney              11 East Rochest                
  5    526 Baker, Michelle               10 Brockport                   
  6     26 Lewis, Cari                    8 Penfield                    
  7   1690 Dechau, Amanda                 9 Marcus Whitm                
  8    320 Waala, Sadie                  11 Batavia                     
  9        Diemer, Sam                    9 arcadia                     
 10   1052 Bauer, Courtney               11 Fairport                    
 11   1557 Doyle, Rachel                 10 Mendon                      
 12    528 Breeze, Jessica               10 Brockport                   
 13    249 Burgeson, Erica               10 Athena                      
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1     37 Reynolds, Taylor               9 Penfield                    
  2   2819 Khalil, Hannah                 9 Mercy                       
  3   1006 Koska, Julia                   9 East Rochest                
  4   2608 Confer, Megan                 10 Hilton                      
  5   1895 Johnson, Jessica              10 Odyssey                     
  6   2224 Hazzard, Nicole               10 Spencerport                 
  7     10 Chen, Jessica                  9 Penfield                    
  8   1748 Bitonti, Elizabeth            11 Newark                      
  9   1173 Countryman, Valerie            9 Gates Chili                 
 10        Dominquez, Coralis            11 Edison                      
 11   1614 Bui, Nancy                     9 Mercy                       
 12   1777 Sittig, Taylor                 9 Newark                      
 13   2644 Schuler, Lauren                9 Hilton                      
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1        Jordon, Kelly                  9 Romulus                     
  2        Zajaczkoski, Ashli            10 Batavia                     
  3   1772 Ranieri, Danielle             10 Newark                      
  4   1083 VanDussen, Genny              11 Fairport                    
  5   2342 Ratka, Kayla                   9 Victor                      
  6    559 Reagan, Erin                  10 Brockport                   
  7    259 Mason, Kelsey                 10 Athena                      
  8        Rizzo, Jenny                  10 Rush Henriet                
  9   1611 Ansaldi, Holly                11 Mercy                       
 10    550 King, Shannon                  9 Brockport                   
 11    297 Gouger, Amanda                11 Batavia                     
 12   1902 Zimmer, Meredith               9 Odyssey                     
 13   1645 Skuse, Anne                   11 Mercy                       
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1   2074 Arday, Rachel                  9 Schroeder                   
  2    147 Zawalski, Christina            9 Aquinas                     
  3    141 Osborn, Claira                11 Aquinas                     
  4    831 Haynes, Yasmine                9 East                        
  5   1167 Bigelow, Cassandra            10 Gates Chili                 
  6   1177 Dutcher, Andrea               11 Gates Chili                 
  7   2210 Aiezza, Kim                   10 Spencerport                 
  8   2518 James, Brittany                9 Wilson                      
  9     28 Maine, Sherri                 11 Penfield                    
 10    536 Davis, Chelsea                 9 Brockport                   
 11    293 Belknap, Mandee                9 Batavia                     
 12   1628 Lambert, Erica                11 Mercy                       
 13   1629 Lynch, Katie                   9 Mercy                       
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1   1136 Nelson, Tyler                 10 Franklin                    
  2      7 Brewer, Katie                 11 Penfield                    
  3   1702 Serfine, Krystal               8 Marcus Whitm                
  4   2620 Herbert, Allison               9 Hilton                      
  5   2611 Dobson, Caroline              10 Hilton                      
  6    525 Bailey, Jessica                9 Brockport                   
  7   2891 Paris, Lea                    10 Rush Henriet                
  8   1636 Palazzo, Courtney              9 Mercy                       
  9   2089 Fischer, April                 9 Schroeder                   
 10   1133 Love, Daniqua                  9 Franklin                    
 11    994 Abdo, Lindsey                 11 East Rochest                
 12        Bennett, Kaysha               10 Aquinas                     
 13   2066 Minns, Sarah                  10 Romulus                     
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1        Pollite, Sophia                8 Franklin                    
  2   1648 Weeks, Brittany               10 Mercy                       
  3   1518 Lucas, Holly                  10 Marion                      
  4   1610 Aman, Michi                    9 Mercy                       
  5   1901 Walsh, Shelby                 10 Odyssey                     
  6   2346 Toomey, Liz                    9 Victor                      
  7        Jordon, Katie                 12 Romulus                     
  8   2638 Perrin, Nikki                 10 Hilton                      
  9   2326 Bulman, Lindsey                9 Victor                      
 10   1019 Wendt, Stephanie              12 East Rochest                
 11        Klinkbeil, Sara                9 Aquinas                     
 12        MacDonald, Gabe               11 Spencerport                 
 13    828 Forbes, Akiela                 9 East                        
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1   2116 Vanhoover, Crystal            10 Schroeder                   
  2   2223 Fronczak, Olivia              10 Spencerport                 
  3   1065 Kim, Poloma                   10 Fairport                    
  4    824 Barnes, Jazmine                9 East                        
  5   2615 Frearson, Chelsea              9 Hilton                      
  6        Ettero, Courtney                 Aquinas                     
  7    300 Hume, Cady                     9 Batavia                     
  8   1525 Sharpstene, Danielle           8 Marion                      
  9    825 Clark, Daschelle              10 East                        
 10    823 Ashford, Tachara              11 East                        
 11   1185 Iwunor, Ifeanyi               11 Gates Chili                 
 12   1680 Airth, Katelyn                10 Marcus Whitm                
 13   2980 Salandy, Brielle               9 East                        
 
Event 32  Girls 300 Meter Dash Mod
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Power, Chelsea                 7 Newark                      
  2   1147 Wooden, Nicole                 7 Franklin                    
  3   2112 Seitz, Allison                 7 Schroeder                   
  4   2082 Ciulla, Kelsey                 7 Schroeder                   
  5   1000 Brown, Paige                   7 East Rochest                
  6   3005 Marvin, Hannah                 8 Newark                      
  7   2998 Faeth, Chelsea                 7 Newark                      
  8   3003 Kline, Melissa                 7 Newark                      
  9        Larios, Gabby                  7 Newark                      
 10   3007 Rouland, Hailey                8 Newark                      
 11   1014 Ricci, Sharon                  7 East Rochest                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2095 Hake, Emily                    7 Schroeder                   
  2   2839 Yarton, Devin                  8 Thomas                      
  3   2837 Traub, Joelle                  7 Thomas                      
  4   1010 Nudd, Alexandra                7 East Rochest                
  5   1007 Kurmis, Amy                    7 East Rochest                
  6   1515 Higgins, Emily                 7 Marion                      
  7        Platt, Shawna                  8 Batavia                     
  8   1508 DeLyser, Josie                 7 Marion                      
  9        Liberty, Alex                  7 Thomas                      
 10        Weis, Kim                      7 Marion                      
 11   1517 Levan, Kasey                   7 Marion                      
 
Event 33  Boys 3200 Meter Run Mod
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    339 DeMare, Nate                   8 Batavia                     
 
Event 34  Boys 300 Meter Dash JV
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1410 Heisler, Mike                 11 LeRoy                       
  2     65 Grip, Evan                     9 Penfield                    
  3     66 Harney, Bryan                  9 Penfield                    
  4   1798 Cushman, Bryan                11 Newark                      
  5   1041 Parrotta, Shea                10 East Rochest                
  6   2152 Ostrander, Brian              10 Schroeder                   
  7   1878 Harris, Jon                   10 Oakfield-Ala                
  8   1803 Fedczuk, Alexander             9 Newark                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1038 Koska, Andrei                  9 East Rochest                
  2   1866 Benben, Brandon               11 Oakfield-Ala                
  3   2791 Corcoran, Tyler                9 Hilton                      
  4   2358 Goebel, Ben                    9 Victor                      
  5   1046 Steffanson, Robert             9 East Rochest                
  6     79 Reid, Brandon                  8 Penfield                    
  7   1235 Johnson, Todd                 11 Gates Chili                 
  8   2168 Stewart, Ryan                 10 Schroeder                   
  9        Coffee, Mike                   9 McQuaid                     
 10   1885 Novak, Matt                   10 Oakfield-Ala                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   2173 Tran, Phong                    9 Schroeder                   
  2    619 Schultz, Doug                  9 Brockport                   
  3   2319 Sylvester, Dontee              9 Thomas                      
  4   2300 Trachtenberg, Eli              9 Sutherland                  
  5   1092 Fitzpatrick, Aaron            10 Fairport                    
  6   2366 Osei, Kwesi                   11 Victor                      
  7   2179 Warren, Zach                   9 Schroeder                   
  8        Paternico, Sam                10 arcadia                     
  9    867 Williams, Sachar               7 East                        
 10   1106 Munier, Michael                9 Fairport                    
 11        Lessord, Steve                11 Newark                      
 12        Karlson, Stevin                9 Rush Henriet                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    618 Schooping, Eric               11 Brockport                   
  2   1090 Costa, Roy                    10 Fairport                    
  3   2295 Liu, Larry                    11 Sutherland                  
  4   2746 Seger, Joe                     9 Mendon                      
  5   2742 Vernetti, Nick                11 McQuaid                     
  6    366 Rolle, Devonte                 9 Batavia                     
  7   1833 VanHalle, James               10 Newark                      
  8    587 Groth, Cody                   11 Brockport                   
  9    620 Siwicki-Kesselring, Jordan    11 Brockport                   
 10    602 Khan, Asad                    11 Brockport                   
 11   2541 Lawson, Keith                  9 Wilson                      
 12        Knorr, Will                   11 Hilton                      
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   1583 Cohn, Steven                  11 Mendon                      
  2   1913 Spahn, Sean                    9 Odyssey                     
  3        Taggert, Aaron                 9 McQuaid                     
  4   1263 Schaible, Dylan               12 Gates Chili                 
  5   1233 Harvey, DiShawn               10 Gates Chili                 
  6        Miller, Alex                   9 Gates Chili                 
  7    371 Stackowski, Joe               10 Batavia                     
  8   2320 Travis, Dan                   11 Thomas                      
  9   2542 Mitchell, Saiquan             10 Wilson                      
 10   2545 Simmons, Demetrius            12 Wilson                      
 11   2550 Young, Freddie                 9 Wilson                      
 12   2818 Wolcott, Sam                   9 Hilton                      
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   1150 Garcia, Juan                  11 Franklin                    
  2        Heyer, Rob                    11 McQuaid                     
  3   1719 Spoor, Jimmy                  11 Marcus Whitm                
  4    625 VanGelder, Brian              11 Brockport                   
  5   2682 Bashaw, Conrad                11 McQuaid                     
  6   1120 Voter, Andrew                 11 Fairport                    
  7   2197 Howe, John                    10 Sota                        
  8   2192 Braswell, Joseph               9 Sota                        
  9    176 Spencer, Cullen               11 Aquinas                     
 10   2977 Pereira, Mark                 11 Aquinas                     
 11    173 Sedor, Mike                   10 Aquinas                     
 12   2955 Whelehan, Chris               10 Rush Henriet                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    852 McGill, Jordan                11 East                        
  2   2539 Gaston, Jonathan               9 Wilson                      
  3        Mathew, Chris                 11 McQuaid                     
  4    290 Visca, Eric                   11 Athena                      
  5        Thompson, Jake                 9 Brockport                   
  6    583 Costello, Josiah              10 Brockport                   
  7        Hebert, Jesse                 11 McQuaid                     
  8        McGuire, Drew                 10 McQuaid                     
  9    857 Pierro, Brett                 12 East                        
 10    595 Herzog, Derek                 11 Brockport                   
 11   1091 Doucette, Ross                10 Fairport                    
 12   1871 Crawford, Jacob               11 Oakfield-Ala                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    584 Costello, Jordan              10 Brockport                   
  2   2702 Gerham, Frank                 11 McQuaid                     
  3   1223 Falke, Sam                    11 Gates Chili                 
  4   1258 Pernot, Mike                  10 Gates Chili                 
  5   1270 Torres, Justin                 9 Gates Chili                 
  6   1243 McDonald, Brandon             10 Gates Chili                 
  7    278 Eckert, Ryan                  11 Athena                      
  8        Alfano, Joe                   10 Aquinas                     
  9   2932 Hotchkiss, Garrett            10 Rush Henriet                
 10    356 Marino, Elliot                11 Batavia                     
 11   2351 Bills, Chris                   9 Victor                      
 12        Fitts, Malkom                  9 Aquinas                     
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1   2262 Ophardt, Andrew               12 Spencerport                 
  2   2982 Kpor, Lomax                    9 East                        
  3   2784 Roberts, Woody                11 Aquinas                     
  4        Douglas, Richards             12 Aquinas                     
  5    175 Shewman, Sean                  9 Aquinas                     
  6     70 Kaser, Dan                    11 Penfield                    
  7        Spurling, Brandon              9 LeRoy                       
  8   1799 Cushman, Brett                10 Newark                      
  9   1870 Cervone, Jon                   9 Oakfield-Ala                
 10    849 Kasambyi, Jean Luc             8 East                        
 11    379 Ziminski, Tim                  9 Batavia                     
 12    580 Carson, Jeff                  11 Brockport                   
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1    152 Bryant, Quinton               10 Aquinas                     
  2   2259 Leising, Nick                 10 Spencerport                 
  3   2174 Uppal, Pardeep                10 Schroeder                   
  4   2559 Burdach, Alex                 12 Thomas                      
  5   2935 Huang, Jing                    9 Rush Henriet                
  6   2263 Ranalletti, Chris             10 Spencerport                 
  7    992 Woodley, Terrance             10 Eastridge                   
  8   2170 Stewart, Dan                  10 Schroeder                   
  9    856 Parks, Colby                   9 East                        
 10        Walker, Terrence              10 Edison                      
 11   1221 Donlon, Rusty                 11 Gates Chili                 
 12   2256 Flanagan, Shawn               12 Spencerport                 
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1    908 Santana, Jonathan             10 Edison                      
  2   1108 Perez, Hector                 10 Fairport                    
  3    892 Harley, Quinton               10 Edison                      
  4        Chavez, Alfredo               10 Edison                      
  5   2120 Brett, Alex                   10 Schroeder                   
  6   1214 Chamberlin, Nick               9 Gates Chili                 
  7     92 Watrobski, Paul                9 Penfield                    
  8   1022 Carlisle, Craig                9 East Rochest                
  9   2788 Atkins, Chris                 10 Hilton                      
 10   1259 Potter, Brad                  11 Gates Chili                 
 11   1247 Miller, Alik                  11 Gates Chili                 
 12    329 Benson, Jerry                 10 Batavia                     
 
Event 35  Boys 300 Meter Dash Mod
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Hassett, Jeremy                8 Newark                      
  2   2856 Sherelis, Johannes             7 Thomas                      
  3   1529 DiBenedetto, Ryan              7 Marion                      
  4   1530 Engelsen, Cody                 7 Marion                      
  5   3019 Young, Brian                   8 Newark                      
  6    327 Baiocco, John                  8 Batavia                     
  7   2131 Fitzgerald, Ethan              7 Schroeder                   
  8    350 Klimjack, Vinny                7 Batavia                     
  9    335 Clor, Matt                     8 Batavia                     
 10   1534 Koval, Ethan                   7 Marion                      
 11   1540 Saxton, Jason                  8 Marion                      
 12   2162 Reinis, Paul                   7 Schroeder                   
 13        Dickinson, Alex                7 Romulus                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2846 Geloso, Luke                   8 Thomas                      
  2   2123 Cole, Kyle                     8 Schroeder                   
  3   2849 Lohrman, Greg                  8 Thomas                      
  4   3017 White, Derrick                 8 Newark                      
  5   3018 Wysocki, Alec                  8 Newark                      
  6   1028 Dunn, Tim                      8 East Rochest                
  7   2842 Colway, Joe                    8 Thomas                      
  8    352 Laird, John                    7 Batavia                     
  9        Whitbeck, Andrew               7 McQuaid                     
 10   1714 Lunser, Dan                    8 Marcus Whitm                
 11   1539 Reiber, Jacob                  7 Marion                      
 12   1721 Yarger, Dan                    8 Marcus Whitm                
 
Event 37  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JV
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2516 Harris, Ashley                11 Wilson                      
  2   3031 Lane, Anna                    11 East Rochest                
  3        Donohue, Maureen               9 Newark                      
  4   1559 Ivery-Robinson, Jazzlyn       11 Mendon                      
  5   2893 Pruitt, Ava                   10 Rush Henriet                
  6    556 Michalak, Taryn               10 Brockport                   
  7   1445 McNicholas, Melissa            9 Livonia                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1860 Hendershott, Darcy             9 Oakfield-Ala                
  2   1011 Partlow, Janice               10 East Rochest                
  3    997 Boy, Katherine                 8 East Rochest                
  4   2907 Walkland, Kirsten             10 Rush Henriet                
  5   2519 Johnson, Erika                10 Wilson                      
  6     17 Gawronski, Catherine           8 Penfield                    
  7   1054 Burminghan, Lindsay           12 Fairport                    
  8   2885 Johnstone, Erin               10 Rush Henriet                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   2601 Abbate, Sydney                 9 Hilton                      
  2   2636 Ortega, Alexandra             10 Hilton                      
  3   1395 Vagg, Gina                    10 LeRoy                       
  4   1017 Steely, Rebecca                9 East Rochest                
  5   1132 Keys, Sharice                 10 Franklin                    
  6   1694 Harris, Kacie                  9 Marcus Whitm                
  7   1399 Worley, Shannon               12 LeRoy                       
  8   1195 Palermo, Krista               10 Gates Chili                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   2328 Coney, Amanda                 10 Victor                      
  2   1686 Bradley, Sarah                10 Marcus Whitm                
  3        Clossan, Kaelee                9 Schroeder                   
  4    138 Lord, Kelly                   10 Aquinas                     
  5   1182 Gatti, Angela                 12 Gates Chili                 
  6   2225 Heiler, Emily                 10 Spencerport                 
  7   2221 Farnsworth, Kara              11 Spencerport                 
  8        Mazzola, Elaina               11 Gates Chili                 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   1131 Johnson, Shayla               11 Franklin                    
  2   2236 Schreiner, Ashley             11 Spencerport                 
  3    300 Hume, Cady                     9 Batavia                     
  4   2116 Vanhoover, Crystal            10 Schroeder                   
  5    824 Barnes, Jazmine                9 East                        
  6   1133 Love, Daniqua                  9 Franklin                    
  7   1865 Woodard, Nicole                8 Oakfield-Ala                
  8   2212 Balcerak, Katie               11 Spencerport                 
 
Event 39  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Mod
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3006 McNair, Danielle               7 Newark                      
  2   2829 O'Hara, Danielle               8 Thomas                      
  3   1693 Hacker, Michaela               8 Marcus Whitm                
  4   2989 Marconi, Kristen               8 Schroeder                   
  5   2822 Confer, Christine              8 Thomas                      
  6   2836 Tracy, Diane                   8 Thomas                      
  7   2996 Childs, Sarah                  7 Newark                      
  8   3000 Graham, Sierra                 7 Newark                      
 
Event 40  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Mod
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    359 Newton, Nick                   8 Batavia                     
  4        Krause, Josh                   7 Schroeder                   
  5    368 Ryan, Jon                      8 Batavia                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   2162 Reinis, Paul                   7 Schroeder                   
  3   2840 Alvarez, Ivan                  8 Thomas                      
  4   1720 Turner, Brett                  8 Marcus Whitm                
  5        Morrow, Ronald                 7 McQuaid                     
  6        Stoinis, Themtri               7 Schroeder                   
  7        Eyerman, Mike                  7 McQuaid                     
 
Event 41  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JV
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3   2738 Sullivan, Adam                10 McQuaid                     
  4     91 Walker, Chris                  8 Penfield                    
  5    126 Zanow, Trenton                 9 Alexander                   
  6    288 Nguyen, Hung                   9 Athena                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2243 Bell, Ken                     12 Spencerport                 
  2        Pawluk, Drew                  10 Schroeder                   
  3        Alfano, Joe                   10 Aquinas                     
  4        Valenti, C.J.                 11 Victor                      
  5   2371 Soller, Kyle                  10 Victor                      
  6   2811 Rose, Kevin                    9 Hilton                      
  7   2806 Mussler, Joe                  10 Hilton                      
  8   2746 Seger, Joe                     9 Mendon                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1272 Traina, Jordan                 9 Gates Chili                 
  2    588 Desiato, Joe                  11 Brockport                   
  3   1242 Livingston, Cory              12 Gates Chili                 
  4    913 Washington, Dejon             10 Edison                      
  5    360 Paganello, Rick               10 Batavia                     
  6        Szydlowski, Matt               9 Victor                      
  7   2177 Vanzo, Ryan                   10 Schroeder                   
  8   2790 Contestabile, Kyle            10 Hilton                      
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   2191 Abdi, Yusuf                    9 Sota                        
  2    607 Nash, Jeff                    11 Brockport                   
  3   1244 McFadden, Josh                11 Gates Chili                 
  4    949 Armstrong, Marquis            10 Eastridge                   
  5        Chess, Marten                 10 Eastridge                   
  6   1424 Washburn, Dan                 12 LeRoy                       
  7   1412 Merritt, Gary                 11 LeRoy                       
  8    326 Bailey, Dan                   10 Batavia                     
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    840 Burgess, Ernest               11 East                        
  2   2267 To, Jason                     10 Spencerport                 
  3        Knuet, Dustin                 10 Schroeder                   
  4        Passafiume, Corey              9 Eastridge                   
  5    869 Wilson, Dion                  10 East                        
  6        Edwards, Andy                 12 Gates Chili                 
  7    852 McGill, Jordan                11 East                        
  8    356 Marino, Elliot                11 Batavia                     
 
Event 43  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hilton                                                       
  2  Fairport                                                     
  3  Mercy                                                        
  4  Gates Chili                                                  
  5  Spencerport                                                  
  6  Penfield                                                     
  7  Marcus Whitman                                               
  8  Mendon                                                       
  9  Odyssey                                                      
 10  Rush Henrietta                                               
 
Event 45  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brockport                                                    
  2  Batavia                                                      
  3  Fairport                                                     
  4  Spencerport                                                  
  5  Mendon                                                       
  6  Penfield                                                     
  7  Aquinas                                                      
  8  McQuaid                                                      
  9  Gates Chili                                                  
 10  Odyssey                                                      
 11  Newark                                                       
 12  East                                                         
 13  Oakfield Alabama                                             
 14  Rush Henrietta                                               
 
Event 46  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Mod
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Schroeder                                                    
 
Event 47  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Spencerport                                                  
  2  Mendon                                                       
  3  East Rochester                                               
  4  Mercy                                                        
  5  Batavia                                                      
  6  Odyssey                                                      
  7  Sutherland                                                   
  8  LeRoy                                                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hilton                                                       
  2  Franklin                                                     
  3  Brockport                                                    
  4  East                                                         
  5  Schroeder                                                    
  6  Penfield                                                     
  7  Rush Henrietta                                               
  8  Gates Chili                                                  
 
Event 48  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Mod
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Newark                                                       
 
Event 49  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Victor                                                       
  2  East                                                         
  3  East Rochester                                               
  4  Athena                                                       
  5  Penfield                                                     
  6  Sutherland                                                   
  7  Odyssey                                                      
  8  Mendon                                                       
  9  Rush Henrietta                                               
 10  Oakfield Alabama                                             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Fairport                                                     
  2  Gates Chili                                                  
  3  LeRoy                                                        
  4  Hilton                                                       
  5  Spencerport                                                  
  6  Aquinas                                                      
  7  Newark                                                       
  8  McQuaid                                                      
  9  Brockport                                                    
 10  Batavia                                                      
 
Event 50  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Mod
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Schroeder                                                    
 
Event 51  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Wilson                                                       
  4  Oakfield Alabama                                             
  5  Athena                                                       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Newark                                                       
  2  Gates Chili                                                  
  3  Brockport                                                    
  4  Victor                                                       
  5  Penfield                                                     
  6  East Rochester                                               
  7  Batavia                                                      
  8  Mendon                                                       
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Spencerport                                                  
  2  Hilton                                                       
  3  East                                                         
  4  Franklin                                                     
  5  Schroeder                                                    
  6  Rush Henrietta                                               
  7  Aquinas                                                      
  8  Mercy                                                        
 
Event 52  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Mod
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Batavia                                                      
  3  Thomas                                                       
  4  East Rochester                                               
  5  Marcus Whitman                                               
 
Event 53  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Alexander                                                    
  3  East Rochester                                               
  4  Athena                                                       
  5  School Of The Arts                                           
  6  Hilton                                                       
  7  Mendon                                                       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Thomas                                                       
  2  Newark                                                       
  3  Brockport                                                    
  4  Victor                                                       
  5  Oakfield Alabama                                             
  6  Aquinas                                                      
  7  McQuaid                                                      
  8  Wilson                                                       
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  East                                                         
  2  Spencerport                                                  
  3  Rush Henrietta                                               
  4  Edison Tech                                                  
  5  LeRoy                                                        
  6  Batavia                                                      
  7  East Irondequoit                                             
  8  Penfield                                                     
 
Event 54  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Mod
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Marcus Whitman                                               
  2  Newark                                                       
  3  Schroeder                                                    
  4  Thomas                                                       
  5  Batavia                                                      
 
Event 58  Girls Shot Put JV
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    947 Wolocki, Edie                 12 Eastridge                   
  2   2651 Yager, Kristie                 9 Hilton                      
  3   2279 Hirst, Stacy                  10 Sutherland                  
  4   2642 Rutherford, Caitlin            9 Hilton                      
  5    191 Brunette, Jeralyn              9 arcadia                     
  6    568 Whitehair, Kate               10 Brockport                   
  7   1763 Lewis, Kayla                   9 Newark                      
  8        Stanley, Sarah                 9 Newark                      
  9   2600 Abbate, Chelsey                9 Hilton                      
 10        Rudman, Katherine             10 LeRoy                       
 11   2650 Williams, Charlene            10 Hilton                      
 12    193 Calcagno, Hayley              10 arcadia                     
 13        Brockhuizen, Kaitlin          11 Newark                      
 14        Kavanagh, Kaleigh              9 Victor                      
 15   2649 Wilkin, Lisa                  10 Hilton                      
Flight 2  Finals
  1    218 Prokopenko, Victoria           9 arcadia                     
  2   2114 Sofia, Nicole                 11 Schroeder                   
  3   2646 Stanton, Jessica              10 Hilton                      
  4   2507 Barnes, Destiny               12 Wilson                      
  5   2529 Wiggins, Varesa               12 Wilson                      
  6   2754 Jones, Dominique              11 East                        
  7   2622 Hoover, Meaghan               10 Hilton                      
  8    555 McGuire, Stephanie            10 Brockport                   
  9   1385 Harvey, Amanda                12 LeRoy                       
 10   2983 Hilburger, Sarah              10 LeRoy                       
 11    826 Clinton, Dallas                9 East                        
 12   2637 Ouellette, Lorin              10 Hilton                      
 13    543 Gross, Gina                    9 Brockport                   
 14   1132 Keys, Sharice                 10 Franklin                    
 15        Sherdian, katelynn            10 arcadia                     
 16   2616 French, Emily                 12 Hilton                      
 17    527 Bettilyon, Stephanie          11 Brockport                   
Flight 3  Finals
  1   1008 McClure, Stephanie            11 East Rochest                
  2   1457 Taylor, Shelby                 9 Livonia                     
  3   1647 Vazquez, Audrianna            11 Mercy                       
  4   1632 Miskinis, Jill                 9 Mercy                       
  5   1649 York, Melody                   9 Mercy                       
  6    228 termine, megan                10 arcadia                     
  7   1389 Mueller, Kristina             12 LeRoy                       
  8   2628 Klotzbach, Lindsay             9 Hilton                      
  9        McCarthy, Kim                 11 Brockport                   
 10   2060 Ettman, Katie                  8 Romulus                     
 11   1697 Mott, Andrea                  12 Marcus Whitm                
 12        Ognenovski, Elizabeth         10 Sutherland                  
 13    531 Burch, Erin                    9 Brockport                   
 14        Stibling, Amber               11 Batavia                     
 15   1053 Bertram, Renada                9 Fairport                    
 16    832 Jackson, Sheba                12 East                        
 17   2568 Vetter, Emily                 12 Thomas                      
Flight 4  Finals
  1        Lewis, Katie                  10 Livonia                     
  2   1705 Way, Lauren                   12 Marcus Whitm                
  3   1081 Sterling, Misty               11 Fairport                    
  4   2636 Ortega, Alexandra             10 Hilton                      
  5   1172 Cortellini, Justina           10 Gates Chili                 
  6   1187 Kim, Rachel                   11 Gates Chili                 
  7   2895 Rance, Tierra                 10 Rush Henriet                
  8   2757 Taylor, Eliza                 12 East                        
  9   2633 McSorley, Meaghan             10 Hilton                      
 10        DeCory, Erin                  11 Gates Chili                 
 11   2093 Gurak, Ashley                  9 Schroeder                   
 12   2907 Walkland, Kirsten             10 Rush Henriet                
 13        Natrigo, D.J.                  9 Victor                      
 14   1196 Paternoster, Gabriella        10 Gates Chili                 
 15    294 Davis, Kelsey                 11 Batavia                     
 16   1386 Lang, Katie                   11 LeRoy                       
 17        Eliaszewskyj, Leah            11 Spencerport                 
 
Event 59  Boys Shot Put JV
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2986 Schroeder, Tyler               9 Oakfield-Ala                
  2   2985 Coffta, Mike                   9 Oakfield-Ala                
  3   2718 McArthur, Evan                 9 McQuaid                     
  4   2684 Bowen-Moore, Sean             10 McQuaid                     
  5   2721 Moran, Alex                    9 McQuaid                     
  6   1593 Khan, Faraz                    9 Mendon                      
  7    380 Zinni, Joe                    10 Batavia                     
  8        Mitschow, Charlie             10 McQuaid                     
  9   1712 Gordner, Jay                   9 Marcus Whitm                
 10   1883 Mabon, Scott                   9 Oakfield-Ala                
 11   2724 Parker, Aaron                  9 McQuaid                     
 12   2167 Schusler, Alan                 9 Schroeder                   
 13   1713 Hurlburt, Ryan                12 Marcus Whitm                
 14   1579 Barber, Lucas                  9 Mendon                      
 15    371 Stackowski, Joe               10 Batavia                     
 16   2067 Cali, Eric                     8 Romulus                     
 17   2071 Jacobs, Jason                 11 Romulus                     
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Koskomb, Paul                  9 McQuaid                     
  2     71 Madison, Greigory              9 Penfield                    
  3   2704 Grant, Kevin                   9 McQuaid                     
  4    178 St. George, Jason             10 Aquinas                     
  5   1607 Yost, Tom                      9 Mendon                      
  6   2306 Geier, Tim                    12 Thomas                      
  7   1095 Gustfason, Ben                12 Fairport                    
  8        Williams, Virgel               9 Eastridge                   
  9   1887 Stanley, Jason                 9 Oakfield-Ala                
 10    337 Comer, Derek                  12 Batavia                     
 11        snyder, Chris                    arcadia                     
 12    957 Christ, Chad                  10 Eastridge                   
 13        Lessord, Steve                11 Newark                      
 14   1401 Ashley, Ethan                 12 LeRoy                       
 15    364 Radley, Max                   10 Batavia                     
 16   1278 Wooten, Terrance               9 Gates Chili                 
 17   1261 Rebstein, Ben                 10 Gates Chili                 
Flight 3  Finals
  1   1800 DeRue, Joe                    10 Newark                      
  2   1888 Versaggi, Jeremy              10 Oakfield-Ala                
  3        VanSlooten, Jake               9 Hilton                      
  4        Strom, PJ                     11 Spencerport                 
  5   2121 Christian, Joey                9 Schroeder                   
  6   2168 Stewart, Ryan                 10 Schroeder                   
  7   1116 Taggert, Seth                  9 Fairport                    
  8   2540 Green, Norris                 12 Wilson                      
  9    360 Paganello, Rick               10 Batavia                     
 10   1040 Marvin, Zack                  12 East Rochest                
 11   2793 Evyapan, Adem                 10 Hilton                      
 12   1020 Bates, Dan                    11 East Rochest                
 13    590 Forquell, Ken                 10 Brockport                   
 14   1246 McQueen, David                12 Gates Chili                 
 15        Rainey, Darrell               10 Edison                      
 16        Robert, Watkins                9 Sota                        
 17   2594 Adams, Rob                    12 LeRoy                       
Flight 4  Finals
  1    983 Sam, Pat                      10 Eastridge                   
  2   2261 Milburn, Mike                 11 Spencerport                 
  3   1271 Torres, Julian                12 Gates Chili                 
  4    910 Smith, Joshua                 10 Edison                      
  5   1815 Main, Cody                    12 Newark                      
  6   2784 Roberts, Woody                11 Aquinas                     
  7    862 Smith, Devin                  11 East                        
  8   1410 Heisler, Mike                 11 LeRoy                       
  9   1093 Garbrellia, Adam              10 Fairport                    
 10    841 Clements, Preston             11 East                        
 11    911 Trotter, Rahammed             11 Edison                      
 12        Cross-Chavez, Carlos          11 Aquinas                     
 13   2705 Hanna, Craig                  11 McQuaid                     
 14    355 Marchese, Mike                11 Batavia                     
 15   1267 Sundbo, Richard               12 Gates Chili                 
 16   2563 Mitrano, John                 12 Aquinas                     
 17    888 Fairley, Aaron                11 Edison                      
Flight 5  Finals
  1    897 Johnson, Shamar               10 Edison                      
  2    184 Yancone, Tom                  11 Aquinas                     
  3   1254 Ortiz, Jon                    12 Gates Chili                 
  4   1238 Koch, John                    12 Gates Chili                 
  5   1256 Parina, Matt                  12 Gates Chili                 
  6        Butts, Jon                    12 Gates Chili                 
  7   1257 Pecora, David                 11 Gates Chili                 
  8    381 Zinni, Nick                   11 Batavia                     
  9   1423 Wallace, Kevin                12 LeRoy                       
 10        Jennkins, Brenden             10 Newark                      
 11   1811 Jinks, Dillon                 11 Newark                      
 12    865 Underwood, John               11 East                        
 13   2364 Murphy, Devon                 11 Victor                      
 14   2371 Soller, Kyle                  10 Victor                      
 15    272 Beyer, Jake                   11 Athena                      
 16        Conyers, Alex                 11 Edison                      
 17   2375 Thon, Ryan                    12 Victor                      
 
Event 60  Boys High Jump JV
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2300 Trachtenberg, Eli              9 Sutherland                  
  2    599 Jaccarino, Brendan             9 Brockport                   
  3    326 Bailey, Dan                   10 Batavia                     
  4        Contestible, Steve             9 McQuaid                     
  5        Hassenauer, Jeremy            10 Hilton                      
  6     54 Ball, Evan                     9 Penfield                    
  7    840 Burgess, Ernest               11 East                        
  8    153 Burke, Kevin                  11 Aquinas                     
  9    858 Pittman, Trenton              11 East                        
 10   1233 Harvey, DiShawn               10 Gates Chili                 
 11        Fesyuk, David                 10 Gates Chili                 
 12     92 Watrobski, Paul                9 Penfield                    
 13   1424 Washburn, Dan                 12 LeRoy                       
 14    841 Clements, Preston             11 East                        
 15   1872 Dieterle, Cody                10 Oakfield-Ala                
 16     80 Rutan, Will                   10 Penfield                    
 17    333 Chase, Chris                  11 Batavia                     
 18        Paternico, Sam                10 arcadia                     
 19        Beyerlein, Dave               10 arcadia                     
 20   1251 Murphy, Steve                 11 Gates Chili                 
 21   2251 Crist, Ken                    12 Spencerport                 
 
Event 61  Girls High Jump JV
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2893 Pruitt, Ava                   10 Rush Henriet                
  2   2582 Palaskey, Meghan               9 Thomas                      
  3   1691 Galens, Kristin                9 Marcus Whitm                
  4    218 Prokopenko, Victoria           9 arcadia                     
  5   1685 Bloom, Chelsie                10 Marcus Whitm                
  6   1173 Countryman, Valerie            9 Gates Chili                 
  7        Chudyk, Sam                    9 Thomas                      
  8        Geier, Katie                   9 Thomas                      
  9     30 Morrison, Cynna                8 Penfield                    
 10     19 Greenlee, Megan                9 Penfield                    
 11        Sherdian, katelynn            10 arcadia                     
 12   1638 Pavia, Jaimee                  9 Mercy                       
 13   1181 Gatti, Gina                   11 Gates Chili                 
 14   1701 Prigge, Inken                 11 Marcus Whitm                
 15   2236 Schreiner, Ashley             11 Spencerport                 
 16   2637 Ouellette, Lorin              10 Hilton                      
 17     47 Steere, Laura                  9 Penfield                    
 18    294 Davis, Kelsey                 11 Batavia                     
 19   2288 Wong, Erin                    12 Sutherland                  
 20   2232 Quataert, Robin               10 Spencerport                 
 21   2229 Mitchel, Lindsay               9 Spencerport                 
 
Event 62  Girls Pole Vault JV
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2221 Farnsworth, Kara              11 Spencerport                 
  2   2876 Eid, Basma                    10 Rush Henriet                
  3   2074 Arday, Rachel                  9 Schroeder                   
  4        Scott, Rachael                11 Batavia                     
  5        Glaser, Megan                  9 Schroeder                   
  6     15 Cornell, Rebekah               9 Penfield                    
  7     45 Sprague, Lindsay               8 Penfield                    
  8   1190 McGinnity, Tracie              9 Gates Chili                 
  9        Venoski, Brinna               10 Newark                      
 10   2912 Zoyhofski, Rachel             10 Rush Henriet                
 11   2572 Condon, Emily                 10 Thomas                      
 12   2819 Khalil, Hannah                 9 Mercy                       
 13   2589 VonSchondorf, Emily           10 Thomas                      
 14        Chen, Jen                     12 Penfield                    
 15     40 Rollins, Lindsay              11 Penfield                    
 16   2081 Caswell, Cayleigh             11 Schroeder                   
 
Event 63  Boys Pole Vault JV
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1419 Roth, Alex                    11 LeRoy                       
  2    158 Ethrer, Dennis                 9 Aquinas                     
  3    164 Horton, Peter                  9 Aquinas                     
  4    342 DiSalvo, David                10 Batavia                     
  5   2701 Geen, Matt                    12 McQuaid                     
  6   2358 Goebel, Ben                    9 Victor                      
  7    162 Hickey, Ryan                   9 Aquinas                     
  8    163 Hickey, Steve                 10 Aquinas                     
  9        Fesyuk, David                 10 Gates Chili                 
 10   2351 Bills, Chris                   9 Victor                      
 11   2690 Conley, Ted                    9 McQuaid                     
 12   2174 Uppal, Pardeep                10 Schroeder                   
 13    369 Shea, Ryan                    10 Batavia                     
 14    115 Herman, Cody                  11 Alexander                   
 15    374 Watson, Roy                   12 Batavia                     
 16    373 Voges, Tim                    10 Batavia                     
 17    338 Cowan, Andy                   11 Batavia                     
 18   2687 Christopher, Tony             10 McQuaid                     
 19   2175 Valenti, Dustin               11 Schroeder                   
 20   2253 Duignan, Derek                12 Spencerport                 
 21   1099 Large, John                   11 Fairport                    
 
Event 64  Boys Long Jump JV
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1883 Mabon, Scott                   9 Oakfield-Ala                
  2   1888 Versaggi, Jeremy              10 Oakfield-Ala                
  3   1867 Berrios, James                 9 Oakfield-Ala                
  4    288 Nguyen, Hung                   9 Athena                      
  5   2148 Mello, Ed                     10 Schroeder                   
  6    354 Mancuso, Joe                  11 Batavia                     
  7    599 Jaccarino, Brendan             9 Brockport                   
  8   1087 Beradi, Paul                  11 Fairport                    
  9        Karlson, Stevin                9 Rush Henriet                
 10   2243 Bell, Ken                     12 Spencerport                 
 11   2938 Johnson, Kameron              10 Rush Henriet                
 12        Contestible, Steve             9 McQuaid                     
 13   1886 Oliveras, Chris                9 Oakfield-Ala                
 14        Thompson, Jake                 9 Brockport                   
 15   2913 Aghayere, Eghosa               9 Rush Henriet                
 16   2251 Crist, Ken                    12 Spencerport                 
 17   2744 Wolfs, Frank                  11 McQuaid                     
 18   1418 Piazza, Nick                  11 LeRoy                       
 19   1404 Bortle, Jake                   8 LeRoy                       
 20   2367 Osterling, Ben                11 Victor                      
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2723 Mosher, AJ                    11 McQuaid                     
  2        Czwiklinski, Jake             10 Eastridge                   
  3    378 Ziccardi, Mike                11 Batavia                     
  4        Valenti, C.J.                 11 Victor                      
  5    369 Shea, Ryan                    10 Batavia                     
  6     77 Pisanzio, Joe                 11 Penfield                    
  7   1272 Traina, Jordan                 9 Gates Chili                 
  8    858 Pittman, Trenton              11 East                        
  9        Beyerlein, Dave               10 arcadia                     
 10    184 Yancone, Tom                  11 Aquinas                     
 11    347 Haigh, Chris                  10 Batavia                     
 12        Ooyama-Searls, Dan            12 Penfield                    
 13   2124 Cordera, Ray                  11 Schroeder                   
 14        Knuet, Dustin                 10 Schroeder                   
 15   1415 O'Halloran, Conor             10 LeRoy                       
 16   2242 Aslam, Amir                   12 Spencerport                 
 17    153 Burke, Kevin                  11 Aquinas                     
 18   1251 Murphy, Steve                 11 Gates Chili                 
 19   1276 Wandke, Chris                 12 Gates Chili                 
 20    848 Heard, Travis                 11 East                        
 21        Radcliffe, Derick             11 Edison                      
 
Event 65  Girls Long Jump JV
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2650 Williams, Charlene            10 Hilton                      
  2   2623 Ingham, Alana                  9 Hilton                      
  3   2627 Klimack, Brandy                9 Hilton                      
  4        Carlton, Shaniqua             10 Franklin                    
  5   2622 Hoover, Meaghan               10 Hilton                      
  6    528 Breeze, Jessica               10 Brockport                   
  7   2232 Quataert, Robin               10 Spencerport                 
  8        Geier, Katie                   9 Thomas                      
  9        Studnter, Jenna               10 arcadia                     
 10   1181 Gatti, Gina                   11 Gates Chili                 
 11   1177 Dutcher, Andrea               11 Gates Chili                 
 12        Fisher, Jillian                8 Oakfield-Ala                
 13    563 Slossar, Kelly                10 Brockport                   
 14   2229 Mitchel, Lindsay               9 Spencerport                 
 15   1451 Rightmyer, Crystal            10 Livonia                     
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2898 Robinson, Aren                 9 Rush Henriet                
  2   2236 Schreiner, Ashley             11 Spencerport                 
  3   2216 Burke, Michelle               12 Spencerport                 
  4   2233 Richardson, Maureen           12 Spencerport                 
  5   2608 Confer, Megan                 10 Hilton                      
  6    917 Abdukadir, Lensa              10 Eastridge                   
  7    249 Burgeson, Erica               10 Athena                      
  8        Capicatto, Laura               7 Mercy                       
  9   3031 Lane, Anna                    11 East Rochest                
 10    918 Bielaski, Julia               11 Eastridge                   
 11     33 Oliver, Becca                 10 Penfield                    
 12   1072 Palardy, Alanna               10 Fairport                    
 13   1626 Jenkins, Katie                11 Mercy                       
 14   1701 Prigge, Inken                 11 Marcus Whitm                
 15        Santelli, Tricia              11 Newark                      
 16        Stibling, Amber               11 Batavia                     
 17   1559 Ivery-Robinson, Jazzlyn       11 Mendon                      
 18   2866 Arnoud, Rachel                 9 Rush Henriet                
 19   2110 Sassenhausen, Megan            9 Schroeder                   
 20    837 Williams, Renette             10 East                        
 
Event 66  Boys Triple Jump JV
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Hassenauer, Jeremy            10 Hilton                      
  2   2690 Conley, Ted                    9 McQuaid                     
  3   1034 Hook, Aaron                    9 East Rochest                
  4   2803 Kohler, Seth                  10 Hilton                      
  5   2180 Whittemore, Steve              9 Schroeder                   
  6   2744 Wolfs, Frank                  11 McQuaid                     
  7   1881 Kotarski, Brenden              9 Oakfield-Ala                
  8   1886 Oliveras, Chris                9 Oakfield-Ala                
  9   2913 Aghayere, Eghosa               9 Rush Henriet                
 10   2723 Mosher, AJ                    11 McQuaid                     
 11   2251 Crist, Ken                    12 Spencerport                 
 12   2242 Aslam, Amir                   12 Spencerport                 
 13     77 Pisanzio, Joe                 11 Penfield                    
 14   2253 Duignan, Derek                12 Spencerport                 
 15   1276 Wandke, Chris                 12 Gates Chili                 
 16    374 Watson, Roy                   12 Batavia                     
 17    333 Chase, Chris                  11 Batavia                     
 18    841 Clements, Preston             11 East                        
 
Event 67  Girls Triple Jump JV
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2623 Ingham, Alana                  9 Hilton                      
  2        Haude, Leann                   9 Hilton                      
  3   1451 Rightmyer, Crystal            10 Livonia                     
  4   2232 Quataert, Robin               10 Spencerport                 
  5   1019 Wendt, Stephanie              12 East Rochest                
  6   2216 Burke, Michelle               12 Spencerport                 
  7   2229 Mitchel, Lindsay               9 Spencerport                 
  8   2065 Lepere, Katelyn               12 Romulus                     
  9     33 Oliver, Becca                 10 Penfield                    
 10    563 Slossar, Kelly                10 Brockport                   
 11   1691 Galens, Kristin                9 Marcus Whitm                
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Fisher, Jillian                8 Oakfield-Ala                
  2   1126 Christie, Ebonie              11 Franklin                    
  3   2212 Balcerak, Katie               11 Spencerport                 
  4    259 Mason, Kelsey                 10 Athena                      
  5    253 Foster, Kate                  10 Athena                      
  6    998 Bradstreet, Amanda             8 East Rochest                
  7   1185 Iwunor, Ifeanyi               11 Gates Chili                 
  8   1761 Kuperus, Sarah                11 Newark                      
  9   1638 Pavia, Jaimee                  9 Mercy                       
 10   1072 Palardy, Alanna               10 Fairport                    
 11   1648 Weeks, Brittany               10 Mercy                       
 12   2339 McGrath, Martha                9 Victor                      
 13   2110 Sassenhausen, Megan            9 Schroeder                   
 14   2866 Arnoud, Rachel                 9 Rush Henriet                
 
Event 68  Girls Shot Put Mod
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2997 DeHoff, Melissa                7 Newark                      
  2    322 Wroten, Tierra                 7 Batavia                     
  3    313 Paganello, Brianne             7 Batavia                     
  4   1005 Gonzalez, Sabrina              7 East Rochest                
 
Event 69  Boys Shot Put Mod
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1048 Valverde, Nolbert              8 East Rochest                
  2   2712 Kodweis, Karl                  7 McQuaid                     
  3        Koshak, Zach                   8 Schroeder                   
  4    349 Jones, Kris                    8 Batavia                     
  5        Raphael, Jarod                 8 Batavia                     
 
Event 71  Boys High Jump Mod
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2854 Nugent, Brandon                8 Thomas                      
  2        Kash, Nick                     8 McQuaid                     
  3    330 Blanco, Josh                   8 Batavia                     
 
Event 73  Boys Pole Vault Mod
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2740 Triplett, Charlie              8 McQuaid                     
 
Event 74  Boys Long Jump Mod
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2857 Smith, Ray                     7 Thomas                      
  2    359 Newton, Nick                   8 Batavia                     
  3    368 Ryan, Jon                      8 Batavia                     
  4   2858 Stacy, Joe                     7 Thomas                      
  5   2163 Salmon, Andrew                 8 Schroeder                   
  6   2150 Nickason, Colin                8 Schroeder                   
  7   3019 Young, Brian                   8 Newark                      
  8   2125 Dailey, Nathan                 8 Schroeder                   
  9   2172 Strege, Zach                   8 Schroeder                   
 10   2147 Mathew, Justin                 8 Schroeder                   
 
Event 75  Girls Long Jump Mod
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Gleichauf, Tricia              7 Schroeder                   
  2   2109 Rosenberry, Erin               7 Schroeder                   
  3        Josselyn, Lauren               8 Schroeder                   
  4   2836 Tracy, Diane                   8 Thomas                      
  5        Kohler, Holly                  8 Schroeder                   
 
Event 76  Boys Triple Jump Mod
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2150 Nickason, Colin                8 Schroeder                   
  2    339 DeMare, Nate                   8 Batavia                     
  3   2172 Strege, Zach                   8 Schroeder                   
  4   3020 Zappia, Kevin                  8 Newark                      
  5        Ebanks, Eli                    8 Newark                      
  6   1028 Dunn, Tim                      8 East Rochest                
  7   1720 Turner, Brett                  8 Marcus Whitm