RWTL - Jan. 26 - B & E -NY Chiropractic - 1/26/2007              
Results

Girls 45 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1630 McCleary, Jamiee 10 Mercy 6.30
2 1169 Burden, Jackie 10 Gates Chili 6.45
3 1392 Poles, Jasmine 9 LeRoy 6.68
4 644 Friend, Abbey 9 Canandaigua 6.74
5 292 Adams, Jennifer 11 Batavia 6.75
6 1187 Kim, Rachel 11 Gates Chili 7.58
Section 2
1 1058 Ferris, Katie 10 Fairport 6.83
2 1652 Clay-Reagan, Saman 12 Midlakes 6.88
3 1191 Militello, Erin 10 Gates Chili 6.94
4 1621 Donadelle, Dominiq 9 Mercy 7.02
5 1623 Guitterez, Susi 11 Mercy 7.07
6 661 Marafioti, Haley 9 Canandaigua 7.23
Section 3
1 293 Belknap, Mandee 9 Batavia 7.29
2 673 Thompson, Jessica 10 Canandaigua 7.37
3 324 Zajaczkowski, Ashl 10 Batavia 7.56
4 1399 Worley, Shannon 12 LeRoy 7.76
5 1658 Ikonomou, Julie 11 Midlakes 7.84
6 413 Carson, Tiffany 10 Byron Bergen 8.71
Section 4
1 640 Deleo, Mackenzie 9 Canandaigua 7.49
2 634 Bragg, Meghan 11 Canandaigua 7.62
3 1395 Vagg, Gina 11 LeRoy 7.71
4 1858 DiSalvo, Christy 11 Oakfield Ala 7.92
5 1627 Kreckel, Clare 9 Mercy 8.05
6 1662 Marek, Casey 9 Midlakes 8.13
Section 5
1 633 Bogino, Chelsea 9 Canandaigua 7.36
2 632 Bancroft, Brittany 10 Canandaigua 7.53
3 1859 Fisher, Jill 8 Oakfield Ala 7.59
4 2240 Vespone, Brianna 10 Spencerport 7.61
5 646 Gibson, Kathryn 9 Canandaigua 7.73
6 668 Redance, Jessica 10 Canandaigua 8.09
Section 6
1 1185 Iwunor, Ifeanyi 11 Gates Chili 7.25
2 259 Mason, Kelsey 10 Athena 7.31
3 2224 Hazzard, Nicole 10 Spencerport 7.51
4 1902 Zimmer, Meredith 9 Odyssey 7.64
5 249 Burgeson, Erica 10 Athena 7.68
6 1860 Hendershott, Darcy 9 Oakfield Ala 7.83
Section 7
1 98 DeAngelo, Kayleigh 9 Alexander 6.99
2 314 Platt, Shauna 8 Batavia 7.32
3 108 Young, Emily 11 Alexander 7.58
4 296 Feary, Hannah 7 Batavia 7.65
5 96 baldwin, Carolyn 9 Alexander 8.01
6 101 George, Leslie 11 Alexander 8.10

Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1641 Pryslak, Emily 11 Mercy 42.88
2 1392 Poles, Jasmine 9 LeRoy 43.66
3 2226 Lattuca, Nicca 8 Spencerport 47.56
4 2223 Fronczak, Olivia 10 Spencerport 47.82
Section 2
1 2598 Polite, Sophia 8 Franklin 47.13
2 3023 Bice, Tykwees 9 Franklin 47.15
3 420 Menzie, Jeanette 12 Byron Bergen 48.09
4 300 Hume, Cady 9 Batavia 48.78
Section 3
1 1901 Walsh, Shelby 10 Odyssey 49.38
2 1185 Iwunor, Ifeanyi 11 Gates Chili 50.07
3 1857 DiSalvo, Kaeleigh 7 Oakfield Ala 53.05
4 1131 Johnson, Shayla 11 Franklin 53.77
Section 4
1 1147 Wooden, Nicole 7 Franklin 50.07
2 1865 Woodard, Nicole 8 Oakfield Ala 51.05
3 1628 Lambert, Erica 11 Mercy 51.89
4 632 Bancroft, Brittany 10 Canandaigua 54.20
Section 5
1 633 Bogino, Chelsea 9 Canandaigua 51.73
2 673 Thompson, Jessica 10 Canandaigua 53.67
3 1177 Dutcher, Andrea 11 Gates Chili 53.92
4 651 Harley, Ashley 11 Canandaigua 55.14
Section 6
1 1190 McGinnity, Tracie 10 Gates Chili 53.86
2 421 Sherman, Tammy 10 Byron Bergen 55.72
3 413 Carson, Tiffany 10 Byron Bergen 58.68
4 1662 Marek, Casey 9 Midlakes 59.33
Section 7
1 2210 Aiezza, Kim 10 Spencerport 50.88
2 2224 Hazzard, Nicole 10 Spencerport 51.40
3 1902 Zimmer, Meredith 9 Odyssey 54.22
4 1895 Johnson, Jessica 10 Odyssey 54.40
Section 8
1 249 Burgeson, Erica 10 Athena 55.71
2 1859 Fisher, Jill 8 Oakfield Ala 55.99
3 1858 DiSalvo, Christy 11 Oakfield Ala 56.24
4 1193 Napoli, Caitlyn 10 Gates Chili 1:00.70
Section 9
1 259 Mason, Kelsey 10 Athena 53.04
2 1134 McIntyre, Roseta 10 Franklin 53.12
3 314 Platt, Shauna 8 Batavia 53.69
4 296 Feary, Hannah 7 Batavia 56.48

Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 268 Sawnor, Mindy 10 Athena 1:41.21
2 671 Sauter, Jeannie 7 Canandaigua 1:42.47
3 1620 D'Antonio, Jackie 10 Mercy 1:44.36
4 309 Mancuso, Jordan 10 Batavia 1:51.47
5 416 Hollenbeck, Kelly 11 Byron Bergen 1:52.81
6 1636 Palazzo, Courtney 9 Mercy 2:10.04
Section 2
1 653 Johnston, Alyssa 10 Canandaigua 1:53.62
2 1618 Cox, Hillary 9 Mercy 1:53.66
3 2212 Balcerak, Katie 11 Spencerport 1:54.28
4 1179 Farrell, Lisa 11 Gates Chili 1:55.93
5 2217 Crumb, Kaylynn 12 Spencerport 1:56.78
6 292 Adams, Jennifer 11 Batavia 2:02.98
Section 3
1 256 Kahen, Rachel 9 Athena 1:57.66
2 310 Marcello, Sarah 9 Batavia 1:57.87
3 1661 Lutzen, Sophie 11 Midlakes 1:59.70
4 2225 Heiler, Emily 10 Spencerport 2:00.27
5 1664 Richards, Tabitha 9 Midlakes 2:05.85
6 1125 Brown, Cevondrick 10 Franklin 2:08.66
Section 4
1 631 Baer, Kara 11 Canandaigua 2:05.11
2 650 Hanlon, Megan 10 Canandaigua 2:05.42
3 261 Miller, Michelle 10 Athena 2:05.59
4 1656 Heusler, Morgan 11 Midlakes 2:13.22
5 1655 Heusler, Gigi 9 Midlakes 2:16.58
6 1667 Tanaka, Hiroko 12 Midlakes 2:23.26
7 641 DePerregaux, Celin 12 Canandaigua 2:35.04
8 668 Redance, Jessica 10 Canandaigua 2:35.15
Section 5
1 251 Fasciano, Samantha 9 Athena 2:11.84
2 1898 Purdy, Caitlin 10 Odyssey 2:12.31
3 1167 Bigelow, Cassandra 10 Gates Chili 2:15.32
4 1398 Wetzel, Becky 12 LeRoy 2:19.50
5 96 baldwin, Carolyn 9 Alexander 2:20.85
6 1624 Huff, Elizabeth 7 Mercy 2:21.09
7 1388 Livermore, Becky 10 LeRoy 2:21.29
8 1397 Wetzel, Emilie 10 LeRoy 2:21.77


Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 422 Taylor, Gillian 12 Byron Bergen 3:10.42
2 268 Sawnor, Mindy 10 Athena 3:12.30
3 671 Sauter, Jeannie 7 Canandaigua 3:12.31
4 1651 Zaffuto, Kendra 11 Mercy 3:12.83
5 2213 Bauer, Jenna 12 Spencerport 3:14.20
6 252 Fasciano, Jenni 11 Athena 3:32.63
7 97 Bradley, Jessica 11 Pavilion 3:33.25
8 665 Osborn, Makenna 11 Canandaigua 3:33.27
Section 2
1 1631 Mills, Megan 11 Mercy 3:25.59
2 1042 Parrotta, Myles 7 East Rochest 3:30.14
3 1892 Blackburn, Kaity 10 Odyssey 3:34.39
4 1610 Aman, Michi 9 Mercy 3:34.61
5 255 Houle, Melinda 12 Athena 3:36.59
6 2222 French, Lauren 11 Spencerport 3:45.18
7 2227 Marino, Nicole 11 Spencerport 3:47.37
8 2228 McGovern, Cara 12 Spencerport 3:51.40
Section 3
1 256 Kahen, Rachel 9 Athena 3:53.78
2 639 Davis, Tasha 11 Canandaigua 3:57.67
3 1390 Murray, Abby 12 LeRoy 3:59.11
4 251 Fasciano, Samantha 9 Athena 4:05.36
5 1899 Pusateri, Stephani 9 Odyssey 4:07.67
6 261 Miller, Michelle 10 Athena 4:08.20
7 1204 Volta, Brandi 10 Gates Chili 4:13.73
8 1898 Purdy, Caitlin 10 Odyssey 4:18.94
9 1900 Schneider, Carly 9 Odyssey 4:19.52


Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1651 Zaffuto, Kendra 11 Mercy 5:01.10
2 301 Jarvela, Angela 9 Batavia 5:16.43
3 1619 Dahlkemper, Julie 11 Mercy 5:22.62
4 252 Fasciano, Jenni 11 Athena 5:24.86
5 665 Osborn, Makenna 11 Canandaigua 5:33.51
6 97 Bradley, Jessica 11 Pavilion 5:34.16
7 3025 Adams, Chelsea 12 Bath 5:34.41
8 1650 Zaffuto, Katie 9 Mercy 5:34.49
9 1896 Maggio, Carly 10 Odyssey 5:39.22
10 423 Worthington, Brian 10 Byron Bergen 5:45.79
11 414 Clayton, Leigh 10 Byron Bergen 5:57.45
12 2227 Marino, Nicole 11 Spencerport 6:01.60
Section 2
1 255 Houle, Melinda 12 Athena 5:42.83
2 1857 DiSalvo, Kaeleigh 7 Oakfield Ala 5:56.40
3 2241 Wimer, Marissa 10 Spencerport 6:01.10
4 1390 Murray, Abby 12 LeRoy 6:03.06
5 305 Kleinbach, Devon 9 Batavia 6:09.56
6 297 Gouger, Amanda 11 Batavia 6:20.76
7 1654 Green, Sara 12 Midlakes 6:25.31
8 320 Waala, Sadie 10 Batavia 6:29.94
9 1899 Pusateri, Stephani 9 Odyssey 6:32.59
10 1891 Austin, Crystal 11 Odyssey 6:34.39
11 1381 Carhart, Ciera 11 LeRoy 6:39.11
12 1900 Schneider, Carly 9 Odyssey 6:39.83
13 1894 DiStefano, Calla 12 Odyssey 6:42.76
14 1653 Duchesneau, Meggin 11 Midlakes 6:54.35

Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 301 Jarvela, Angela 9 Batavia 11:31.19
2 1625 Huson, Julia 11 Mercy 11:33.13
3 2234 Sanders, Katie 10 Spencerport 11:45.03
4 1611 Ansaldi, Holly 11 Mercy 12:33.10
5 309 Mancuso, Jordan 10 Batavia 12:35.27
6 2241 Wimer, Marissa 10 Spencerport 13:51.43
7 1388 Livermore, Becky 10 LeRoy 14:18.71
8 1891 Austin, Crystal 11 Odyssey 14:52.41
9 1894 DiStefano, Calla 12 Odyssey 15:01.66

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1609 Adair, Kate 12 Mercy 8:02.06
2 414 Clayton, Leigh 10 Byron Bergen 8:59.01
3 305 Kleinbach, Devon 9 Batavia 9:04.80
4 1650 Zaffuto, Katie 9 Mercy 9:09.37
5 1633 Miskinis, Megan 11 Mercy 9:19.54
6 2235 Schoepfel, Jenny 12 Spencerport 9:26.48
7 634 Bragg, Meghan 11 Canandaigua 9:58.95
8 1387 Lang, Brittany 12 LeRoy 10:06.98
9 1382 Eadie, Molly 10 LeRoy 10:10.41
10 1634 Munson, Maddie 11 Mercy 10:20.81
11 298 Hale, Katie 8 Batavia 10:42.10
12 1654 Green, Sara 12 Midlakes 10:51.94
13 1664 Richards, Tabitha 9 Midlakes 10:52.00
14 1656 Heusler, Morgan 11 Midlakes 10:52.71
15 1655 Heusler, Gigi 9 Midlakes 10:57.82
16 325 Zalenski, Andrea 8 Batavia 11:00.80
17 1667 Tanaka, Hiroko 12 Midlakes 11:47.93
18 1652 Clay-Reagan, Saman 12 Midlakes 11:51.60
19 1661 Lutzen, Sophie 11 Midlakes 11:52.32
20 412 Bradt, Melissa 12 Byron Bergen 12:12.55
21 1653 Duchesneau, Meggin 11 Midlakes 12:47.79

Girls 50 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1630 McCleary, Jamiee 10 Mercy 8.22
2 1165 Antonini, Nicole 11 Gates Chili 8.57
3 312 O'Donnell, Carolyn 11 Batavia 8.74
4 300 Hume, Cady 9 Batavia 9.81
Section 2
1 417 Langer, Megan 11 Byron Bergen 9.27
2 2236 Schreiner, Ashley 11 Spencerport 9.84
3 1170 Chefalo, Carly 10 Gates Chili 9.96
3 2225 Heiler, Emily 10 Spencerport 9.96
Section 3
1 676 Wistner, Ashley 10 Canandaigua 8.80
2 257 Klimuszka, Heather 11 Athena 9.08
3 1395 Vagg, Gina 11 LeRoy 10.20
4 1399 Worley, Shannon 12 LeRoy 10.35
Section 4
1 642 Dueland, Kelsey 11 Canandaigua 9.47
2 651 Harley, Ashley 11 Canandaigua 9.59
3 1865 Woodard, Nicole 8 Oakfield Ala 9.89
-- 640 Deleo, Mackenzie 9 Canandaigua DQ
Section 5
1 646 Gibson, Kathryn 9 Canandaigua 10.70
2 1860 Hendershott, Darcy 9 Oakfield Ala 11.02
-- 1195 Palermo, Krista 10 Gates Chili DQ

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Mercy 1:59.91
1) 1621 Donadelle, Dominique 9 2) 1636 Palazzo, Courtney 9
3) 1630 McCleary, Jamiee 10 4) 1648 Weeks, Brittany 10
2 Franklin 2:00.30
3 Spencerport 2:04.71
4 Byron Bergen 2:05.41
Section 2
1 Spencerport 'B' 2:15.68
2 Oakfield Alabama 2:18.74
3 Batavia 2:19.61
4 Mercy 'B' 2:26.82
5 Batavia 'B' 2:28.41

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Mercy 4:27.54
1) 1620 D'Antonio, Jackie 10 2) 1651 Zaffuto, Kendra 11
3) 1641 Pryslak, Emily 11 4) 1619 Dahlkemper, Julie 11
2 Spencerport 4:36.85
3 Batavia 4:40.42
4 Byron Bergen 4:47.21
5 Mercy 'B' 4:50.75
6 Spencerport 'B' 5:01.13
7 Odyssey 5:01.99
8 Midlakes 5:04.72
9 Batavia 'B' 5:20.24
10 LeRoy 5:26.36

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Batavia 12:22.45
1) 310 Marcello, Sarah 9 2) 297 Gouger, Amanda 11
3) 320 Waala, Sadie 10 4) 305 Kleinbach, Devon 9
-- Mercy 'B' DQ
-- Spencerport DQ
-- Mercy DQ
-- Spencerport 'B' DQ

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 257 Klimuszka, Heather 11 Athena 5-00.00
2 1194 Oehlbeck, Karlee 11 Gates Chili 4-10.00
3 1620 D'Antonio, Jackie 10 Mercy 4-08.00
3 1170 Chefalo, Carly 10 Gates Chili 4-08.00
5 2229 Mitchel, Lindsay 9 Spencerport 4-06.00
5 2232 Quataert, Robin 10 Spencerport 4-06.00
5 306 Lane, Jordan 11 Batavia 4-06.00
8 417 Langer, Megan 11 Byron Bergen 4-03.00
8 653 Johnston, Alyssa 10 Canandaigua 4-03.00
8 1165 Antonini, Nicole 11 Gates Chili 4-03.00
8 1483 Kim, Houseman 11 Lyndonville 4-03.00
8 2236 Schreiner, Ashley 11 Spencerport 4-03.00
8 636 Cazer, Casey 11 Canandaigua 4-03.00
8 294 Davis, Kelsey 10 Batavia 4-03.00
8 419 Liles, Samantha 10 Byron Bergen 4-03.00
16 106 Rozewski, Courtney 9 Alexander 4-00.00
17 450 Prinzing, Lauren 9 Bishop Kearn 3-09.00
18 1173 Countryman, Valeri 9 Gates Chili 3-06.00
-- 443 Callan, Kathryn 10 Bishop Kearn NH
-- 1609 Adair, Kate 12 Mercy NH
-- 1631 Mills, Megan 11 Mercy NH
-- 444 Cardinali, Vicki 11 Bishop Kearn NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1203 Testa, Leah 12 Gates Chili J9-06.00
1 107 Weatherwax, Natali 12 Alexander 9-06.00
3 312 O'Donnell, Carolyn 11 Batavia 8-06.00
4 676 Wistner, Ashley 10 Canandaigua 8-00.00
5 94 Aldrich, Courtney 11 Alexander 7-06.00
6 95 Bala, Jessica 12 Alexander 7-00.00
6 306 Lane, Jordan 11 Batavia 7-00.00
8 2237 Sformo, Lauren 11 Spencerport 6-00.00
8 316 Scott, Rachel 11 Batavia 6-00.00
8 655 Kramer, Shelby 10 Canandaigua 6-00.00
8 98 DeAngelo, Kayleigh 9 Alexander 6-00.00
-- 1191 Militello, Erin 10 Gates Chili NH
-- 421 Sherman, Tammy 10 Byron Bergen NH
-- 1190 McGinnity, Tracie 10 Gates Chili NH
-- 2819 Khalil, Hannah 9 Mercy NH
-- 2212 Balcerak, Katie 11 Spencerport NH
-- 3025 Adams, Chelsea 12 Bath NH

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1485 Oakes, Abigail 11 Lyndonville 31-03.25
2 323 Yager, Samantha 10 Batavia 28-06.75
3 271 Wilcox, April 11 Athena 28-02.50
4 659 Lockwood, Sierra 11 Canandaigua 26-11.25
5 2238 Sweeney, Sarah 11 Spencerport 26-10.50
6 1196 Paternoster, Gabri 10 Gates Chili 26-03.00
7 1169 Burden, Jackie 10 Gates Chili 26-01.75
8 2219 E., Leah 11 Spencerport 26-01.50
9 95 Bala, Jessica 12 Alexander 26-00.00
10 101 George, Leslie 11 Alexander 25-08.00
11 383 Cardona, Christina 12 Bath 25-07.75
12 661 Marafioti, Haley 9 Canandaigua 25-01.25
13 442 Cafer, Alyssa 10 Bishop Kearn 24-11.25
14 1172 Cortellini, Justin 10 Gates Chili 24-10.50
15 294 Davis, Kelsey 10 Batavia 24-07.00
16 1194 Oehlbeck, Karlee 11 Gates Chili 24-06.50
17 1386 Lang, Katie 11 LeRoy 23-10.50
18 677 Yavorek, Sam 9 Canandaigua 23-08.50
19 1658 Ikonomou, Julie 11 Midlakes 23-01.00
20 2210 Aiezza, Kim 10 Spencerport 22-10.75
21 313 Paganello, Brianne 7 Batavia 22-07.00
22 1649 York, Melody 9 Mercy 22-05.50
23 108 Young, Emily 11 Alexander 22-00.75
24 452 Wilson, Sparkle 10 Bishop Kearn 21-11.00
24 1665 Rickerson, Morgan 11 Midlakes 21-11.00
26 1632 Miskinis, Jill 9 Mercy 21-02.25
27 1636 Palazzo, Courtney 9 Mercy 20-09.25
28 1647 Vazquez, Audrianna 11 Mercy 19-08.50
29 638 Colburn, Kelly 9 Canandaigua 19-01.75
30 1389 Mueller, Kristina 12 LeRoy 19-01.00
31 2983 Hilburger, Sarah 10 LeRoy 18-07.25
32 449 Pacheco, Kristen 12 Bishop Kearn 18-02.00
33 1385 Harvey, Amanda 12 LeRoy 17-00.00
34 1393 Redman, Katherine 10 LeRoy 16-10.50
34 652 Jermyn, Marissa 11 Canandaigua 16-10.50
36 322 Wroten, Tierra 7 Batavia 15-01.00

Boys 45 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1088 Carter, Spenser 12 Fairport 5.85
2 283 Jones, Khalil 12 Athena 5.88
3 1251 Murphy, Steve 11 Gates Chili 6.11
4 375 Williams, Rob 10 Batavia 6.12
4 429 Downey, Brandon 12 Byron Bergen 6.12
6 282 Jones, Khyrie 10 Athena 6.75
Section 2
1 1425 Wilson, Alonzo 10 LeRoy 5.97
2 2728 Pryslak, Mike 12 McQuaid 6.09
3 2734 Segar, Chris 10 McQuaid 6.14
4 1121 Williams, Kris 12 Fairport 6.23
5 438 Slack, Chuck 10 Byron Bergen 6.30
6 378 Ziccardi, Mike 11 Batavia 6.32
Section 3
1 376 Wood, Ryan 10 Batavia 6.08
2 1418 Piazza, Nick 11 LeRoy 6.15
3 1421 Spruling, Brandon 9 LeRoy 6.20
4 683 D'Agostino, Troy 12 Canandaigua 6.29
5 1870 Cervone, Jon 9 Oakfield Ala 6.42
6 701 Peck, Kevin 11 Canandaigua 6.50
Section 4
1 2719 McGuire, Andrew 10 McQuaid 6.20
2 405 Nichols, Jordan 11 Bath 6.38
3 1887 Stanley, Jason 9 Oakfield Ala 6.49
4 1676 Schele, Adam 12 Midlakes 6.51
5 1679 VanNostrand, Andre 12 Midlakes 6.57
6 694 LaCrosse, Tom 9 Canandaigua 6.89
Section 5
1 456 Bradshaw, Nicholas 12 Bishop Kearn 6.37
2 1881 Kotarski, Brenden 9 Oakfield Ala 6.43
3 2262 Ophardt, Andrew 12 Spencerport 6.46
4 1871 Crawford, Jacob 11 Oakfield Ala 6.47
5 2682 Bashaw, Conrad 11 McQuaid 6.72
6 1672 Jensen, Matt 11 Midlakes 6.79
Section 6
1 2702 Gerham, Frank 11 McQuaid 6.52
2 1670 Guilliame, Elijah 11 Midlakes 6.61
3 1675 Mays, Ben 11 Midlakes 6.70
4 2738 Sullivan, Adam 10 McQuaid 7.05
5 470 Meloni, Vincent 11 Bishop Kearn 7.25
6 696 Lynch, Patrick 9 Canandaigua 7.28
Section 7
1 109 Almeter, Ken 11 Alexander 6.45
2 2551 Tybor, Jesse 11 Alexander 6.46
3 1214 Chamberlin, Nick 9 Gates Chili 6.51
4 1404 Bortle, Jake 8 LeRoy 6.80
5 1270 Torres, Justin 9 Gates Chili 6.98
6 472 Pietrocarlo, Ryan 12 Bishop Kearn 7.23
Section 8
1 2722 Morrow, RJ 7 McQuaid 6.99
2 288 Nguyen, Hung 9 Athena 7.18
3 1867 Berrios, James 9 Oakfield Ala 7.32
4 1910 Morasse, Jon 9 Odyssey 7.39
5 2695 Eyerman, Michael 7 McQuaid 8.12

Boys 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 123 Skidmore, Devon 11 Alexander 38.36
2 283 Jones, Khalil 12 Athena 39.37
3 1154 McGee, Von 12 Franklin 39.45
4 1161 Travers, Ricky 9 Franklin 40.56
Section 2
1 1156 O'Neal, Carlton 12 Franklin 38.88
2 2248 Cholewa, Andrew 12 Spencerport 39.22
3 2728 Pryslak, Mike 12 McQuaid 39.28
4 2734 Segar, Chris 10 McQuaid 40.24
Section 3
1 1425 Wilson, Alonzo 10 LeRoy 39.89
2 436 Scott, Jason 12 Byron Bergen 40.18
3 1222 Edwards, Andrew 12 Gates Chili 41.98
4 329 Benson, Jerry 10 Batavia 43.29
Section 4
1 1162 Watkins, Alfonzo 12 Franklin 39.99
2 439 Speed, Dakota 12 Byron Bergen 41.78
3 2259 Leising, Nick 10 Spencerport 42.82
4 2263 Ranalletti, Chris 10 Spencerport 42.93
Section 5
1 1421 Spruling, Brandon 9 LeRoy 42.59
2 119 Loranty, Bob 12 Alexander 43.13
3 2710 Kenny, Joseph 10 McQuaid 44.43
4 1672 Jensen, Matt 11 Midlakes 45.30
Section 6
1 1416 O'Halloran, Patric 12 LeRoy 41.23
2 2262 Ophardt, Andrew 12 Spencerport 42.34
3 2706 Hebert, Jess 11 McQuaid 45.10
-- 1877 Grazioplene, Kevin 10 Oakfield Ala DQ
Section 7
1 2551 Tybor, Jesse 11 Alexander 42.09
2 1415 O'Halloran, Conor 10 LeRoy 42.35
3 2716 Mathew, Chrisq 11 McQuaid 44.90
4 2739 Taggart, Aaron 9 McQuaid 47.59
Section 8
1 1871 Crawford, Jacob 11 Oakfield Ala 43.98
2 433 Holley, Mark 11 Byron Bergen 44.10
3 427 Coffta, Jon 11 Byron Bergen 44.71
4 2714 Latham, Devin 10 McQuaid 45.59
Section 9
1 1214 Chamberlin, Nick 9 Gates Chili 42.53
2 2682 Bashaw, Conrad 11 McQuaid 44.23
3 1272 Traina, Jordan 9 Gates Chili 44.89
4 694 LaCrosse, Tom 9 Canandaigua 47.44
Section 10
1 278 Eckert, Ryan 11 Athena 43.30
2 290 Visca, Eric 11 Athena 43.49
3 1417 Patton, Joe 11 LeRoy 44.69
4 1913 Spahn, Sean 9 Odyssey 45.87
Section 11
1 1886 Oliveras, Chris 9 Oakfield Ala 48.86
2 380 Zinni, Joe 10 Batavia 48.92
3 1410 Heisler, Mike 11 LeRoy 51.80
4 1867 Berrios, James 9 Oakfield Ala 53.19
Section 12
1 1885 Novak, Matt 11 Oakfield Ala 51.19
2 1910 Morasse, Jon 9 Odyssey 52.62
3 368 Ryan, Jon 8 Batavia 56.12
Section 13
1 1881 Kotarski, Brenden 9 Oakfield Ala 43.61
2 370 Spinks, Shamar 8 Batavia 53.53

Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2725 Plumeri, Dan 12 McQuaid 1:31.02
2 1671 Haintz, Matt 11 Midlakes 1:32.17
3 2694 Dunning, Ryan 12 McQuaid 1:34.79
4 1909 Kleinhammer, Steve 10 Odyssey 1:35.16
5 2242 Aslam, Amir 12 Spencerport 1:35.85
6 338 Cowan, Andy 11 Batavia 1:36.06
Section 2
1 1546 Seber, Derek 12 McQuaid 1:34.88
2 1422 Sullivan, Jake 12 LeRoy 1:36.10
3 1908 Katz, Joe 11 Odyssey 1:37.93
4 2741 Tripp, Mike 9 McQuaid 1:38.03
5 684 Egan, Ray 12 Canandaigua 1:38.13
6 2727 Prieto-Vonogradov, 11 McQuaid 1:38.31
Section 3
1 1412 Merritt, Gary 11 LeRoy 1:36.82
2 2681 Alesio, Phil 12 McQuaid 1:38.17
3 1252 Nguyen, Tony 12 Gates Chili 1:39.99
4 2693 DiCesare, Kevin 12 McQuaid 1:40.35
5 1226 Gonzalez, Miguel 12 Gates Chili 1:43.53
6 347 Haigh, Chris 10 Batavia 1:44.67
Section 4
1 2267 To, Jason 10 Spencerport 1:40.06
2 2243 Bell, Ken 12 Spencerport 1:43.31
3 2256 Flanagan, Shawn 12 Spencerport 1:44.83
4 701 Peck, Kevin 11 Canandaigua 1:44.85
5 1674 Lamotte, Landry 9 Midlakes 1:45.03
6 1221 Donlon, Rusty 11 Gates Chili 1:47.20
7 272 Beyer, Jake 11 Athena 1:48.38
8 1223 Falke, Sam 11 Gates Chili 1:48.71
Section 5
1 2249 Coleman, John 9 Spencerport 1:40.34
2 371 Stackowski, Joe 10 Batavia 1:48.71
3 1150 Garcia, Juan 11 Franklin 1:48.82
4 705 Ross, Parker 9 Canandaigua 1:50.20
5 291 Williams, Chris 10 Athena 1:50.44
6 277 Cordova, Anthony 10 Athena 1:50.49
7 1233 Harvey, DiShawn 10 Gates Chili 1:56.41
Section 6
1 1906 Hugh, Jon 9 Odyssey 1:54.88
2 1915 Zimmer, Morgan 8 Odyssey 1:58.07
3 1911 Rizzo, Rick 8 Odyssey 1:59.46
4 2697 Files, Josiah 8 McQuaid 2:10.10
5 327 Baiocco, John 8 Batavia 2:12.73
6 350 Klimjack, Vinny 7 Batavia 2:13.34

Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1912 Robinson, Corey 12 Odyssey 2:54.96
2 2246 Burek, Steve 12 Spencerport 2:59.37
3 2252 Decker, Pat 12 Spencerport 3:01.63
4 351 Kryman, Greg 10 Batavia 3:08.01
5 714 Vrabel, Derek 12 Canandaigua 3:10.20
6 2737 Sponn, Chris 11 McQuaid 3:10.66
7 2688 Ciminelli, Gabe 8 McQuaid 3:10.88
8 2717 McArthur, Connor 11 McQuaid 3:26.75
Section 2
1 2686 Brower, Peter 9 McQuaid 3:06.25
2 2715 Leclair, Douglas 8 McQuaid 3:13.54
3 1243 McDonald, Brandon 10 Gates Chili 3:14.87
4 1258 Pernot, Mike 10 Gates Chili 3:21.14
5 2685 Broadwell, Greg 10 McQuaid 3:21.54
6 1413 Miller, Steve 11 LeRoy 3:22.09
7 1407 Dixon, Peter 10 LeRoy 3:23.40
Section 3
1 379 Ziminski, Tim 9 Batavia 3:20.00
2 2707 Huff, Dennis 8 McQuaid 3:20.32
3 284 Landry, Joe 10 Athena 3:35.53
4 1915 Zimmer, Morgan 8 Odyssey 3:39.84
5 1904 Hensel, Ryan 9 Odyssey 3:40.65
6 1911 Rizzo, Rick 8 Odyssey 3:41.44
7 352 Laird, John 7 Batavia 3:41.99
8 331 Bloom, Tevin 7 Batavia 3:42.06
9 335 Clor, Matt 8 Batavia 4:20.37

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2245 Bloom, Ryan 12 Spencerport 4:41.93
2 1546 Seber, Derek 12 McQuaid 4:45.60
3 430 Guarino, Nick 12 Byron Bergen 4:48.44
4 2741 Tripp, Mike 9 McQuaid 4:49.81
5 431 Guarino, Josh 12 Byron Bergen 4:51.37
6 1673 Johnston, Cullen 12 Midlakes 4:52.30
7 2727 Prieto-Vonogradov, 11 McQuaid 4:53.24
8 1414 Murray, Tyler 11 LeRoy 4:59.74
9 2736 Sparacino, Brian 11 McQuaid 5:00.28
10 1402 Bennett, Jack 10 LeRoy 5:00.84
11 2711 Kernan, Samuel 9 McQuaid 5:05.22
12 1669 Brown, Kyle 12 Midlakes 5:06.24
13 1262 Sampagnaro, Joe 11 Gates Chili 5:09.39
14 2732 Rubery, Aiden 9 McQuaid 5:15.90
15 361 Parks, Brandon 10 Batavia 5:17.17
16 472 Pietrocarlo, Ryan 12 Bishop Kearn 5:19.68
Section 2
1 1916 Zimmerman, Tyler 9 Odyssey 5:20.04
2 2260 McCagg, Dan 11 Spencerport 5:29.32
3 2730 Ritter, Jonathan 9 McQuaid 5:32.02
4 1413 Miller, Steve 11 LeRoy 5:35.70
5 354 Mancuso, Joe 11 Batavia 5:40.12
6 2257 Judkins, Mike 11 Spencerport 5:40.72
7 1208 Arnold, Tom 11 Gates Chili 5:41.95
8 1212 Buss, Hayden 9 Gates Chili 5:42.25
9 281 Houle, Brian 10 Athena 5:43.30
10 1907 Katz, Jon 9 Odyssey 5:43.78
11 330 Blanco, Josh 8 Batavia 5:50.32
12 284 Landry, Joe 10 Athena 5:55.58
13 2698 Files, Nathan 10 McQuaid 5:55.83
14 1904 Hensel, Ryan 9 Odyssey 6:04.12
15 1882 Langdon, Daniel 10 Oakfield Ala 6:04.93
16 345 Freeman, Rob 9 Batavia 6:05.73
17 1486 Carter, Hilal 12 Lyndonville 6:06.74
18 1876 George, Jerome 11 Oakfield Ala 6:07.87
19 339 DeMare, Nate 8 Batavia 6:17.23
20 1408 Dodge, David 12 LeRoy 6:23.75
21 1878 Harris, Jon 10 Oakfield Ala 6:57.87

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2245 Bloom, Ryan 12 Spencerport 10:32.04
2 1411 Krautwurst, Jake 10 LeRoy 10:50.53
3 358 McNally, Cody 12 Batavia 11:07.52
4 2745 Zeiss, Ben 9 McQuaid 11:20.63
5 2699 Foster, Ben 10 McQuaid 11:36.25
6 361 Parks, Brandon 10 Batavia 11:42.32
7 2703 Gilmore, Tyler 11 McQuaid 11:50.22
8 354 Mancuso, Joe 11 Batavia 12:26.51

Boys 50 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1218 Crowder, Cedric 12 Gates Chili 7.36
2 1231 Harris, Corey 11 Gates Chili 7.56
3 2248 Cholewa, Andrew 12 Spencerport 8.12
4 1222 Edwards, Andrew 12 Gates Chili 8.14
Section 2
1 2731 Romanowski, Jamie 9 McQuaid 8.20
2 458 Callan, Mark 12 Bishop Kearn 8.47
3 471 Phillips, Joseph 12 Bishop Kearn 8.55
4 356 Marino, Elliot 11 Batavia 9.36
Section 3
1 2267 To, Jason 10 Spencerport 8.78
2 1424 Washburn, Dan 12 LeRoy 9.17
3 326 Bailey, Dan 10 Batavia 9.19
4 1420 Schwab, Joe 10 LeRoy 9.49
Section 4
1 1412 Merritt, Gary 11 LeRoy 9.35
2 360 Paganello, Rick 10 Batavia 9.43
3 373 Voges, Tim 10 Batavia 9.88
4 369 Shea, Ryan 10 Batavia 10.14
Section 5
1 2735 Shelly, Conor 12 McQuaid 8.15
2 121 McGreevy, Tim 10 Alexander 9.13
3 2738 Sullivan, Adam 10 McQuaid 10.26
-- 684 Egan, Ray 12 Canandaigua DQ
Section 6
1 1272 Traina, Jordan 9 Gates Chili 10.71
Section 7
1 2722 Morrow, RJ 7 McQuaid 10.05
2 2695 Eyerman, Michael 7 McQuaid 10.74

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Franklin 1:40.45
1) 1154 McGee, Von 12 2) 1161 Travers, Ricky 9
3) 1162 Watkins, Alfonzo 12 4) 1156 O'Neal, Carlton 12
2 Batavia 1:44.32
3 LeRoy 1:45.03
4 Byron Bergen 1:48.93
Section 2
1 McQuaid 1:47.34
2 Spencerport 1:48.39
3 Midlakes 1:48.47
4 Oakfield Alabama 1:51.11
Section 3
1 Athena 1:49.95
2 McQuaid 'B' 1:56.32
3 Oakfield Alabama 'B' 2:02.36
4 LeRoy 'B' 2:04.05
5 Batavia 'B' 2:16.27

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 McQuaid 3:53.21
1) 2694 Dunning, Ryan 12 2) 2734 Segar, Chris 10
3) 2725 Plumeri, Dan 12 4) 2728 Pryslak, Mike 12
2 Spencerport 3:56.65
3 Byron Bergen 3:57.56
4 LeRoy 4:02.39
5 Odyssey 4:03.63
Section 2
1 Midlakes 4:03.26
2 Spencerport 'B' 4:05.49
3 Batavia 4:15.91
4 Athena 4:21.38
5 McQuaid 'B' 4:23.44
6 Oakfield Alabama 5:08.51

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 McQuaid 9:07.83
1) 2741 Tripp, Mike 9 2) 2727 Prieto-Vonogradov, Yigor 1
3) 2693 DiCesare, Kevin 12 4) 1546 Seber, Derek 12
2 LeRoy 9:17.84
3 Spencerport 'B' 9:34.23
4 Batavia 9:34.54
5 McQuaid 'B' 9:38.56
6 Spencerport 10:12.73
7 Batavia 'B' 10:40.24
8 Odyssey 10:40.77

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 2735 Shelly, Conor 12 McQuaid 6-02.00
2 2264 Saetta, Cody 12 Spencerport 6-00.00
3 1232 Harvey, Franklin 12 Gates Chili J5-10.00
3 2250 Conolly, Andrew 10 Spencerport 5-10.00
5 439 Speed, Dakota 12 Byron Bergen 5-08.00
5 1215 Chamberlin, Mike 11 Gates Chili 5-08.00
5 1218 Crowder, Cedric 12 Gates Chili 5-08.00
8 433 Holley, Mark 11 Byron Bergen 5-04.00
8 110 Bolles, Adam 12 Alexander 5-04.00
8 1872 Dieterle, Cody 10 Oakfield Ala 5-04.00
8 121 McGreevy, Tim 10 Alexander 5-04.00
8 333 Chase, Chris 11 Batavia 5-04.00
8 114 Furlong, Jesse 11 Alexander 5-04.00
14 124 Stodolka, Kurt 11 Alexander 5-02.00
14 2714 Latham, Devin 10 McQuaid 5-02.00
14 2731 Romanowski, Jamie 9 McQuaid 5-02.00
14 1424 Washburn, Dan 12 LeRoy 5-02.00
14 2251 Crist, Ken 12 Spencerport 5-02.00
19 351 Kryman, Greg 10 Batavia 5-00.00
19 1224 Fesyvk, David 10 Gates Chili 5-00.00
21 326 Bailey, Dan 10 Batavia 4-09.00
21 427 Coffta, Jon 11 Byron Bergen 4-09.00

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1252 Nguyen, Tony 12 Gates Chili 12-06.00
2 1225 Girdner, Adam 11 Gates Chili 12-00.00
3 1679 VanNostrand, Andre 12 Midlakes 10-06.00
4 2252 Decker, Pat 12 Spencerport 10-00.00
5 109 Almeter, Ken 11 Alexander 9-06.00
5 123 Skidmore, Devon 11 Alexander 9-06.00
5 1676 Schele, Adam 12 Midlakes 9-06.00
8 1237 Koch, Shane 10 Gates Chili 9-00.00
8 338 Cowan, Andy 11 Batavia 9-00.00
10 2247 Catone, Mike 11 Spencerport 8-03.00
10 1420 Schwab, Joe 10 LeRoy 8-03.00
10 2687 Christopher, Tony 10 McQuaid 8-03.00
10 1889 Wells, Kyle 10 Oakfield Ala 8-03.00
10 373 Voges, Tim 10 Batavia 8-03.00
10 2696 Fields, Alex 10 McQuaid 8-03.00
10 2253 Duignan, Derek 12 Spencerport 8-03.00
10 374 Watson, Roy 12 Batavia 8-03.00
18 369 Shea, Ryan 10 Batavia 7-06.00
19 1224 Fesyvk, David 10 Gates Chili 7-00.00
19 2690 Conley, Ted 9 McQuaid 7-00.00
-- 2740 Triplett, Charlie 8 McQuaid DNF
-- 1419 Roth, Alex 11 LeRoy DNF
-- 2725 Plumeri, Dan 12 McQuaid DNF
-- 2701 Geen, Matt 12 McQuaid DNF
-- 342 Disalvo, David 10 Batavia DNF
-- 695 Lustick, Brian 11 Canandaigua DNF

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 340 Demmer, Andrew 11 Batavia 40-01.00
2 1890 Williams, Chris 10 Oakfield Ala 40-00.00
3 1236 Johnson, Derek 12 Gates Chili 38-01.00
4 1406 Clarke, Ryan 12 LeRoy 37-08.00
5 272 Beyer, Jake 11 Athena 36-07.00
6 1257 Pecora, Dave 11 Gates Chili 36-01.50
7 1153 McCloud, Justin 12 Franklin 35-05.50
8 1256 Parina, Matt 12 Gates Chili 35-05.00
9 1213 Butts, Jonathan 12 Gates Chili 35-01.75
10 1238 Koch, John 12 Gates Chili 34-08.50
11 355 Marchese, Mike 11 Batavia 34-01.75
12 381 Zinni, Nick 11 Batavia 34-01.00
13 2705 Hanna, Craig 11 McQuaid 34-00.25
14 1156 O'Neal, Carlton 12 Franklin 33-08.50
15 365 Raphael, Jared 8 Batavia 33-03.75
16 1404 Bortle, Jake 8 LeRoy 32-09.00
17 116 Herrmann, Chris 11 Alexander 32-08.75
18 2266 storm, PJ 11 Spencerport 32-07.00
19 707 Schilstra, Caleb 11 Canandaigua 31-07.75
20 360 Paganello, Rick 10 Batavia 31-06.25
21 364 Radley, Max 10 Batavia 31-06.00
22 1678 VanDemortel, Matt 11 Midlakes 30-10.00
23 439 Speed, Dakota 12 Byron Bergen 30-06.50
24 693 Jung, Frtitz 12 Canandaigua 30-06.25
25 349 Jones, Kris 8 Batavia 30-01.50
26 1888 Versaggi, Jeremy 10 Oakfield Ala 29-04.00
26 706 Scharles, Kristoph 9 Canandaigua 29-04.00
28 1670 Guilliame, Elijah 11 Midlakes 29-02.00
29 2261 Milburn, Mike 11 Spencerport 29-00.00
30 337 Comer, Derek 12 Batavia 28-01.00
30 1401 Ashley, Ethan 12 LeRoy 28-01.00
32 2704 Grant, Kevin 9 McQuaid 27-06.00
33 692 Johnston, Tim 9 Canandaigua 27-04.75
34 425 Bruton, Joseph 11 Byron Bergen 27-02.50
35 1675 Mays, Ben 11 Midlakes 27-02.00
36 463 Giordano, Michael 11 Bishop Kearn 27-01.25
37 2724 Parker, Aaron 9 McQuaid 25-01.75
38 1883 Mabon, Scott 9 Oakfield Ala 25-00.00
39 2713 Koscomb, Paul 9 McQuaid 24-11.75
40 2720 Mitschow, Charles 10 McQuaid 23-00.00
41 470 Meloni, Vincent 11 Bishop Kearn 17-02.00
-- 346 Godlove, Gator 11 Batavia FOUL