RWTL - Jan. 27 - A & C -NY Chiropractic - 1/27/2007              
Results

Girls 45 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2273 Carter, Deirdre 11 Sutherland 6.51
2 1492 Smith, Alexis 10 Lyons 6.78
3 1980 Beauter, Amanda 12 Palmyra Mace 6.95
4 1981 Fishell, Shawnie 10 Palmyra Mace 6.98
5 1988 Maul, Emily 9 Palmyra Mace 7.04
6 222 Session, Ajah 10 Arcadia 7.08
Section 2
1 142 Place, Elyssa 9 Aquinas 6.61
2 2762 Stewart-Washington Marshall 6.93
3 2100 Kohler, Leah 10 Schroeder 7.01
4 2280 Jackson, Emily 10 Sutherland 7.05
5 211 Langston, Reamy 10 Arcadia 7.08
6 1994 VanderMallie, Morg 9 Palmyra Mace 7.18
Section 3
1 135 Grove, Ashley 11 Aquinas 6.84
2 2587 Thomas, Kelsey 12 Thomas 6.94
3 212 Lawton, Jenai 12 Arcadia 7.33
4 2077 Boehem, Angel 12 Schroeder 7.36
Section 4
1 2565 Brunette, Jenna 10 Thomas 7.09
2 2761 Paige, Shawntae Marshall 7.29
3 1559 Ivery-Robinson, Ja 11 Mendon 7.30
4 133 Erye, Meghan 12 Aquinas 7.31
5 2066 Minns, Sarah 10 Romulus 7.33
6 2760 Furgusson, Jelessa Marshall 7.35
Section 5
1 2763 Tucker, Reina Marshall 7.36
2 1322 Feenaughty, Emily 11 Hornell 7.38
3 2065 Lepere, Katelyn 12 Romulus 7.43
4 136 Klinkbal, Sara 9 Aquinas 7.83
5 221 Sanders, Elyse 12 Arcadia 8.32
Section 6
1 755 Wallace, Yauneek 10 Churchville 7.25
2 1925 Morris, Katie 12 Olympia 7.43
3 2064 Jordan, Kelly 9 Romulus 7.72
Section 7
1 2110 Sassenhausen, Mega 9 Schroeder 7.18
2 2081 Caswell, Cayleigh 10 Schroeder 7.46
3 2098 Kaelee, Clossan 10 Schroeder 7.64
4 1568 Pizzutetti, Kittie 10 Mendon 7.70
5 2091 Glasser, Megan 9 Schroeder 7.95
-- 1328 Mallory, Lindsy 10 Hornell DQ
Section 8
1 2089 Fischer, April 9 Schroeder 7.09
2 2093 Gurak, Ashley 9 Schroeder 7.37
3 197 Diemer, Samantha 9 Arcadia 7.60
4 220 Salamone, Jessica 9 Arcadia 7.84
5 2279 Hirst, Stacy 10 Sutherland 7.86
6 1567 Palumbos, Jocelyn 12 Mendon 7.89
Section 9
1 2285 Taschman, Jane 9 Sutherland 7.67
2 2619 Hauck, Leann 9 Hilton 7.74
3 2582 Palaskey, Meghan 9 Thomas 7.97
4 2623 Ingham, Alana 9 Hilton 8.15
Section 10
1 2671 Rice, Kristin 9 Clyde-Savann 7.85
2 2628 Klotzbach, Lindsay 9 Hilton 7.93
3 2627 Klimack, Brandy 9 Hilton 8.12
Section 11
1 2830 Record, Megan 8 Thomas 7.75
2 2825 Hess, Rachel 8 Thomas 7.78
3 2822 Confer, Christine 8 Thomas 8.00
4 2109 Rosenberry, Erin 7 Schroeder 8.02
Section 12
1 2095 Hake, Emily 7 Schroeder 7.42
2 2082 Ciulla, Kelsey 7 Schroeder 7.62
3 2112 Seitz, Allison 7 Schroeder 8.03

Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2079 Brett, Katie 12 Schroeder 44.57
2 198 Dunham, Jazmin 10 Arcadia 45.46
3 2090 Frate, Megan 11 Schroeder 46.41
4 142 Place, Elyssa 9 Aquinas 46.48
Section 2
1 2108 Rock, Lindsay 11 Schroeder 48.44
2 2762 Stewart-Washington Marshall 48.72
3 222 Session, Ajah 10 Arcadia 50.10
4 211 Langston, Reamy 10 Arcadia 51.19
Section 3
1 2587 Thomas, Kelsey 12 Thomas 47.40
2 2116 VanHoover, Crystal 10 Schroeder 47.81
3 497 Smith, Alyssa 11 Brighton 48.83
4 2280 Jackson, Emily 10 Sutherland 51.29
Section 4
1 2281 Kaufman, Sarah 8 Sutherland 47.78
2 2574 Cushman, Lisa 11 Thomas 48.37
3 1987 Maul, Rachel 12 Palmyra Mace 48.76
4 133 Erye, Meghan 12 Aquinas 51.27
Section 5
1 2272 Carter, Marissa 9 Sutherland 46.95
2 141 Osborn, Claira 11 Aquinas 50.24
3 2763 Tucker, Reina Marshall 54.61
Section 6
1 2760 Furgusson, Jelessa Marshall 52.30
2 756 White, Teresa 11 Churchville 53.28
3 1326 Kelly, Rachael 9 Hornell 56.56
4 1723 Blong, Cydney 10 Mynderse Aca 1:01.03
Section 7
1 1722 Acor, Cortney 9 Mynderse Aca 50.66
2 2640 Pratt, Erin 10 Hilton 50.92
3 147 Zawalski, Christin 9 Aquinas 51.87
4 1336 Perrot, Claire 10 Hornell 56.08
Section 8
1 2276 deLahunta, Sarah 9 Sutherland 51.29
2 2074 Arday, Rachel 9 Schroeder 51.35
3 2066 Minns, Sarah 10 Romulus 51.52
4 1732 Lapp, Josalee 9 Mynderse Aca 1:00.43
Section 9
1 2089 Fischer, April 9 Schroeder 48.99
2 2644 Schuler, Lauren 9 Hilton 54.88
3 1557 Doyle, Rachel 10 Mendon 56.44
4 2623 Ingham, Alana 9 Hilton 58.12
Section 10
1 197 Diemer, Samantha 9 Arcadia 52.80
2 220 Salamone, Jessica 9 Arcadia 55.55
3 2082 Ciulla, Kelsey 7 Schroeder 56.41
4 207 Ho, Jadelyn 10 Arcadia 1:02.11
Section 11
1 2839 Yarton, Devin 8 Thomas 51.33
2 2837 Traub, Joelle 7 Thomas 51.49
3 2827 Liberty, Alexandra 7 Thomas 54.41
4 2112 Seitz, Allison 7 Schroeder 56.07

Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 135 Grove, Ashley 11 Aquinas 1:55.28
2 214 Manns, Lauren 11 Arcadia 1:55.31
3 140 Oberst, Theresa 11 Aquinas 1:57.10
4 213 Manns, Lorye 11 Arcadia 1:57.14
5 2975 Hughes, Ashley 10 Aquinas 1:57.25
6 1994 VanderMallie, Morg 9 Palmyra Mace 2:04.29
7 2662 Kubissa, Ariel 10 Clyde-Savann 2:09.05
Section 2
1 2064 Jordan, Kelly 9 Romulus 2:03.69
2 1340 Roselli, Hannah 7 Hornell 2:04.91
3 1333 McNellis, Mackenzi 7 Hornell 2:06.18
4 1985 Leach, Jessica 12 Palmyra Mace 2:09.32
5 1731 Kline, Kayla 9 Mynderse Aca 2:10.05
6 2663 Kubissa, Shainna 8 Clyde-Savann 2:10.76
7 2062 Hoyt, Amanda 12 Romulus 2:22.63
Section 3
1 2086 Doherty, Alaina 7 Schroeder 2:01.52
2 1558 Goldman, Shauna 8 Mendon 2:01.93
3 2648 Wall, Natalie 9 Hilton 2:03.79
4 1563 Lofftus, Serena 10 Mendon 2:04.32
5 1552 Case, Meghan 11 Mendon 2:05.63
6 2679 Young, Courtney 10 Clyde-Savann 2:31.15
Section 4
1 2989 Marconi, Kristen 8 Schroeder 2:03.18
2 1550 Burns, Madison 11 Mendon 2:10.15
3 1557 Doyle, Rachel 10 Mendon 2:16.48
4 208 Ingstrum, Sarah 10 Arcadia 2:19.45
5 2078 Bowen, Alana 9 Schroeder 2:21.80
6 207 Ho, Jadelyn 10 Arcadia 2:22.40

Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2287 Williams, Florence 12 Sutherland 3:16.91
2 2286 Ward, Jessie 12 Sutherland 3:16.93
3 1332 McManus, Cailey 11 Hornell 3:34.14
4 2103 McMahon, Clare 11 Schroeder 3:38.58
5 134 Ettaro, Courtney 9 Aquinas 3:42.15
6 1936 Weiderhold, Ashley 10 Olympia 3:47.93
7 1979 Barry, Theresa 10 Palmyra Mace 3:48.46
Section 2
1 1335 O'Hearn, Allynne 11 Hornell 3:41.58
2 2605 Buechel, Teresa 10 Hilton 3:45.57
3 1726 Eddington, Beth 12 Mynderse Aca 3:55.09
4 2057 Augustyniak, Kelly 11 Romulus 3:55.86
5 2610 Crocetti, Rachel 8 Hilton 4:05.65
6 2269 Baldino, Chelsea 12 Sutherland 4:15.62

Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2083 Cocuzzi, Ashley 11 Schroeder 5:26.07
2 2576 Farris, Jamie 9 Thomas 5:31.18
3 1564 Mahoney, Molly 11 Mendon 5:35.18
4 2630 Lennon, Elizabeth 10 Hilton 5:45.18
5 2113 Sherelis, Brianna 11 Schroeder 5:47.63
6 2586 Smith, Christina 10 Thomas 5:49.95
7 2282 Miller, Katrhryn 10 Sutherland 5:50.81
8 2278 Hatch, Robin 9 Sutherland 5:55.65
9 2057 Augustyniak, Kelly 11 Romulus 5:57.65
10 1989 Moyer, Alyssa 10 Palmyra Mace 6:09.69
11 205 Gugel, Brittany 10 Arcadia 6:12.09
12 1726 Eddington, Beth 12 Mynderse Aca 6:12.15
13 208 Ingstrum, Sarah 10 Arcadia 6:13.12
14 1571 Schoeniger, Margar 10 Mendon 6:14.44
15 2078 Bowen, Alana 9 Schroeder 6:48.11
16 1723 Blong, Cydney 10 Mynderse Aca 6:50.27
17 1921 Gentilcore, Sam 11 Olympia 6:55.47

Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2113 Sherelis, Brianna 11 Schroeder 12:24.81

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1993 Sisson, Jelly 10 Palmyra Mace 8:06.34
2 2083 Cocuzzi, Ashley 11 Schroeder 8:25.64
3 2086 Doherty, Alaina 7 Schroeder 9:18.48
4 1920 Fitzgerald, Shauna 9 Olympia 9:19.17
5 1984 Koeberle, Caitlin 10 Palmyra Mace 9:47.10
6 1574 Stevens, Molly 9 Mendon 9:47.33
7 2065 Lepere, Katelyn 12 Romulus 9:48.33
8 738 Koban, Sarah 11 Churchville 10:41.66
9 500 Uwimana, Sandy 9 Brighton 11:01.84
10 745 Osterberg, Olivia 11 Churchville 11:06.35
11 1995 Wiegand, Tatianna 10 Palmyra Mace 12:03.39

Girls 50 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 130 Brennan, Caitlyn 12 Aquinas 8.26
2 486 Ehindero, Ayo 11 Brighton 8.43
3 2116 VanHoover, Crystal 10 Schroeder 9.00
4 724 Cumbo, Kathryn 11 Churchville 9.03
Section 2
1 2273 Carter, Deirdre 11 Sutherland 8.54
2 2575 Dodd, Brittany 12 Thomas 8.77
3 485 Chirokikh, Sveta 11 Brighton 9.29
4 1987 Maul, Rachel 12 Palmyra Mace 9.45
Section 3
1 2276 deLahunta, Sarah 9 Sutherland 9.37
2 2079 Brett, Katie 12 Schroeder 9.72
3 1986 Mauger, Jessica 10 Palmyra Mace 10.11
4 1733 Lee, Amy 9 Mynderse Aca 10.85
Section 4
1 226 Spirro, Savoya 12 Arcadia 9.64
2 730 Hall, Jessica 12 Churchville 9.87
3 745 Osterberg, Olivia 11 Churchville 11.32
4 1559 Ivery-Robinson, Ja 11 Mendon 11.54
Section 5
1 212 Lawton, Jenai 12 Arcadia 10.56
2 2636 Ortega, Alexandra 10 Hilton 10.88
Section 6
1 2281 Kaufman, Sarah 8 Sutherland 10.08
2 2098 Kaelee, Clossan 10 Schroeder 10.14
3 2569 Chamberlin, Elizab 9 Thomas 10.37
Section 7
1 2989 Marconi, Kristen 8 Schroeder 9.98
2 2822 Confer, Christine 8 Thomas 10.30
3 2836 Tracy, Diane 8 Thomas 11.29
4 2829 O'Hara, Danielle 8 Thomas 11.79

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Arcadia 1:57.06
2 Aquinas 1:58.41
3 Sutherland 1:59.12
Section 2
1 Romulus 2:09.87
2 Churchville Chili 2:10.27
3 Hilton 2:18.12
4 Sutherland 'B' 2:18.61

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Sutherland 4:35.07
2 Aquinas 4:44.45
3 Mynderse Academy 5:01.38
4 Hilton 5:01.48
5 Palmyra Macedon 5:03.55

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 130 Brennan, Caitlyn 12 Aquinas 5-01.00
2 1981 Fishell, Shawnie 10 Palmyra Mace 5-00.00
3 2090 Frate, Megan 11 Schroeder 4-08.00
4 223 Sheridan, Megan 12 Arcadia 4-06.00
4 2100 Kohler, Leah 10 Schroeder 4-06.00
4 1988 Maul, Emily 9 Palmyra Mace 4-06.00
7 1730 Havelin, Elizabeth 9 Mynderse Aca 4-04.00
7 2566 Bryan, Lisa 12 Thomas 4-04.00
9 1722 Acor, Cortney 9 Mynderse Aca 4-02.00
9 2637 Ouellette, Lorin 10 Hilton 4-02.00
9 2288 Wong, Erin 12 Sutherland 4-02.00
9 1733 Lee, Amy 9 Mynderse Aca 4-02.00
13 2578 Geier, Kaitlin 9 Thomas 4-00.00
13 2272 Carter, Marissa 9 Sutherland 4-00.00
15 1731 Kline, Kayla 9 Mynderse Aca 3-09.00
15 2582 Palaskey, Meghan 9 Thomas 3-09.00

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2104 Nickason, Kelly 12 Schroeder 8-00.00
2 1491 Shelters, Kendra 12 Lyons J7-06.00
2 1730 Havelin, Elizabeth 9 Mynderse Aca 7-06.00
4 1490 DeCracker, Colleen 12 Lyons 7-00.00
4 497 Smith, Alyssa 11 Brighton 7-00.00
4 2081 Caswell, Cayleigh 10 Schroeder 7-00.00
7 2975 Hughes, Ashley 10 Aquinas 6-06.00
7 2589 VonSchondorf, Emil 10 Thomas 6-06.00
7 2577 Ferrara, Nicole 12 Thomas 6-06.00
-- 2074 Arday, Rachel 9 Schroeder NH
-- 2091 Glasser, Megan 9 Schroeder NH
-- 2569 Chamberlin, Elizab 9 Thomas NH

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2584 Rykojc, Michelle 12 Thomas 31-07.00
2 486 Ehindero, Ayo 11 Brighton 30-06.25
3 727 Diesel, Sara 10 Churchville 27-07.00
4 226 Spirro, Savoya 12 Arcadia 27-04.00
5 2061 Ettman, Melissa 12 Romulus 26-05.50
6 2093 Gurak, Ashley 9 Schroeder 25-11.75
7 205 Gugel, Brittany 10 Arcadia 25-09.00
8 1488 Clack, Victoria 11 Lyons 25-06.00
9 1929 Peers, Lauren 12 Olympia 25-04.00
10 752 Shelansky, Miranda 12 Churchville 25-00.50
11 1992 Schmidt, April 12 Palmyra Mace 24-06.00
12 1935 VerSchage, Katelyn 10 Olympia 24-00.25
13 1990 Otero, Rosa 12 Palmyra Mace 23-09.00
14 1560 King, Lauren 11 Mendon 23-07.50
15 2568 Ceracchi, Corrin 10 Thomas 23-05.50
16 216 McBride, T'Hani 11 Arcadia 23-03.50
17 2636 Ortega, Alexandra 10 Hilton 22-10.00
18 2603 Allen, Heather 9 Hilton 22-08.75
19 1925 Morris, Katie 12 Olympia 22-08.50
20 1321 Cunningham, Sarah 12 Hornell 22-07.50
21 228 Termine, Megan 10 Arcadia 22-02.50
22 2590 Yokopovich, Jaki 11 Thomas 22-02.00
23 190 Bentivegna, Kriste 12 Arcadia 21-07.50
24 1322 Feenaughty, Emily 11 Hornell 21-02.50
25 225 Siena, Amanda 11 Arcadia 21-01.00
26 2077 Boehem, Angel 12 Schroeder 20-09.00
27 2637 Ouellette, Lorin 10 Hilton 20-03.00
28 1728 Gilmore, Caroline 12 Mynderse Aca 19-06.00
29 2579 Guyett, Kathy 11 Thomas 19-02.00
30 2618 Gregson, Holly 10 Hilton 19-00.00
31 2646 Stanton, Jessica 10 Hilton 18-11.00
32 2622 Hoover, Meaghan 10 Hilton 18-10.00
33 1341 Salitsky, Rachael 12 Hornell 18-08.00
34 1345 White, Allison 12 Hornell 18-06.50
34 1567 Palumbos, Jocelyn 12 Mendon 18-06.50
36 2821 Blocksdorf, Natash 8 Thomas 18-05.00
37 2628 Klotzbach, Lindsay 9 Hilton 18-04.50
38 2114 Sofia, Nicole 11 Schroeder 17-09.00
39 2600 Abbate, Chelsey 9 Hilton 17-07.50
40 221 Sanders, Elyse 12 Arcadia 16-08.00
41 1732 Lapp, Josalee 9 Mynderse Aca 16-01.00
42 740 Lavell, Emily 11 Churchville 15-01.00
43 1328 Mallory, Lindsy 10 Hornell 12-05.00

Boys 45 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2769 Watson-Hill, Tysha Marshall 5.88
2 2966 Vogel, Casey Aquinas 6.07
3 157 Cutter, Patrick 12 Aquinas 6.09
4 774 Planck, Dalton 11 Churchville 6.10
5 2137 Hynes, Matt 12 Schroeder 6.11
6 2023 Vowell, Kurt 12 Palmyra Mace 6.15
Section 2
1 2768 Daniels, Tyshawn Marshall 5.93
2 2773 Prichett, Jesse Marshall 6.10
3 2771 Crumity, Jerimiah Marshall 6.13
4 2006 Gacioch, Jon 11 Palmyra Mace 6.21
5 2005 Doyle, Jesse 10 Palmyra Mace 6.25
6 1736 Davis, Scott 11 Mynderse Aca 6.62
Section 3
1 2003 Dalton, Justin 10 Palmyra Mace 6.28
2 185 Young, Audie 12 Aquinas 6.33
3 1356 DeGaetano, Colby 8 Hornell 6.58
4 519 Spero, Max 9 Brighton 6.76
5 501 Ahsan, Alvie 9 Brighton 6.77
6 1741 Hawryschuk, Pete 12 Mynderse Aca 6.89
Section 4
1 1945 Connor, Kalvin 9 Olympia 6.63
2 2961 Cox, Jeremy 10 Olympia 6.66
3 758 Arbia, Dan 11 Churchville 6.68
4 2129 Ferro, Anthony 12 Schroeder 6.71
5 2932 Hotchkiss, Garrett 10 Rush Henriet 6.72
6 1362 Dunn, Matt 12 Hornell 6.80
Section 5
1 2656 Drahms, Tony 9 Clyde-Savann 6.50
2 175 Shewman, Sean 9 Aquinas 6.53
3 1946 Cowan, Jaquan 12 Olympia 6.84
4 2670 Redder, Dylan 9 Clyde-Savann 7.06
5 1955 Hernandez, Victor 10 Olympia 7.45
Section 6
1 2780 Turnbore, Shammel Marshall 6.49
2 2669 Morales, Rodrigo 9 Clyde-Savann 6.52
3 1745 Sarratori, Stefano 9 Mynderse Aca 7.14
4 2672 Robert, Anthony 9 Clyde-Savann 7.46
5 771 Miwa, Atsushi 12 Churchville 7.55
Section 7
1 1607 Yost, Tom 9 Mendon 6.64
2 2806 Mussler, Joe 10 Hilton 6.98
3 2802 Knorr, William 11 Hilton 7.08
4 2791 Corcoran, Tyler 9 Hilton 7.24
5 1593 Khan, Faraz 9 Mendon 7.37
6 1596 Minhaj, Samad 9 Mendon 8.07
Section 8
1 2295 Liu, Larry 11 Sutherland 6.90
1 1579 Barber, Lucas 9 Mendon 6.90
3 2818 Wolcott, Sam 9 Hilton 6.97
4 1961 Lewandowski, Ian 11 Olympia 7.13
5 2167 Schusler, Alan 10 Schroeder 7.59
6 2069 Gelatt, Matt 9 Romulus 7.62
Section 9
1 2152 Ostrander, Brian 10 Schroeder 6.78
2 2173 Tran, Phong 9 Schroeder 7.98
3 1355 DeGaetano, Zach 9 Hornell 8.07
Section 10
1 2842 Colway, Joe 8 Thomas 7.40
2 2172 Strege, Zach 8 Schroeder 7.43
3 2150 Nickason, Colin 8 Schroeder 7.56
4 2859 Trottier, Nick 8 Thomas 8.38
5 2068 Dickerson, Alex 7 Romulus 10.07

Boys 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 (corrected result - printout had the wrong start time)
1 185 Young, Audie 12 Aquinas 37.61
2 2768 Daniels, Tyshawn Marshall 38.25
3 2966 Vogel, Casey Aquinas 38.36
4 2769 Watson-Hill, Tysha Marshall 40.31
Section 2
1 2301 Casey, Joe 11 Thomas 39.51
2 1495 Hendler, Joe 10 Lyons 41.59
3 2003 Dalton, Justin 10 Palmyra Mace 41.87
4 2773 Prichett, Jesse Marshall 42.17
Section 3
1 149 Alfano, Joesph 10 Aquinas 43.89
2 1592 Jacobson, Aaron 11 Mendon 44.21
3 1372 McHenry, Stuart 11 Hornell 45.48
4 1362 Dunn, Matt 12 Hornell 45.53
Section 4
1 2302 Confer, Matt 10 Thomas 42.88
2 2129 Ferro, Anthony 12 Schroeder 44.22
3 2016 Phillips, Brandon 8 Palmyra Mace 44.96
4 1356 DeGaetano, Colby 8 Hornell 46.51
Section 5
1 247 Yung, John 12 Arcadia 43.91
2 2780 Turnbore, Shammel Marshall 46.87
3 501 Ahsan, Alvie 9 Brighton 48.19
4 519 Spero, Max 9 Brighton 49.05
Section 6
1 246 Ward, Ian 10 Arcadia 44.49
2 2020 VanDeWalle, Steve 11 Palmyra Mace 47.21
3 2010 Gostomski, Jake 10 Palmyra Mace 49.28
4 2152 Ostrander, Brian 10 Schroeder 59.21
Section 7
1 2140 Kneut, Dustin 10 Schroeder 40.07
2 175 Shewman, Sean 9 Aquinas 43.80
3 2174 Uppal, Pardeep 10 Schroeder 44.40
4 2818 Wolcott, Sam 9 Hilton 45.22
Section 8
1 2169 Stewart, Josh 12 Schroeder 46.61
2 2295 Liu, Larry 11 Sutherland 47.74
3 2802 Knorr, William 11 Hilton 49.65
4 2791 Corcoran, Tyler 9 Hilton 50.66
Section 9
1 2746 Seger, Joe 9 Mendon 45.98
2 2173 Tran, Phong 9 Schroeder 46.94
3 2300 Trachtenberg, Eli 9 Sutherland 47.81
4 515 Rogachefsky, Marty 9 Brighton 50.47
Section 10
1 1961 Lewandowski, Ian 11 Olympia 47.54
2 2842 Colway, Joe 8 Thomas 53.89
3 2068 Dickerson, Alex 7 Romulus 1:22.91

Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2137 Hynes, Matt 12 Schroeder 1:30.93
2 157 Cutter, Patrick 12 Aquinas 1:33.52
3 2120 Brett, alex 10 Schroeder 1:34.46
4 2022 VanLaeken, Dave 9 Palmyra Mace 1:36.13
5 174 Serianni, Dan 11 Aquinas 1:37.01
6 511 McCullough, Ryan 9 Brighton 1:37.34
Section 2
1 2291 Dhurjaty, Anil 12 Sutherland 1:40.30
2 1372 McHenry, Stuart 11 Hornell 1:40.51
3 2027 Zurich, Nick 10 Palmyra Mace 1:42.60
4 246 Ward, Ian 10 Arcadia 1:43.02
5 173 Sedor, Mike 10 Aquinas 1:43.88
6 1494 Benner, Gary 11 Lyons 1:44.72
Section 3
1 2011 Hughson, Ryan 10 Palmyra Mace 1:38.93
2 2024 Wagner, Max 9 Palmyra Mace 1:45.34
3 1997 Ameele, Corey 12 Palmyra Mace 1:46.59
4 1493 Benner, Richard 10 Lyons 1:49.28
5 504 Culak, Juraj 11 Brighton 1:51.81
Section 4
1 170 Pecora, Dan 9 Aquinas 1:49.48
2 2977 Pereira, Mark 11 Aquinas 1:51.09
3 1745 Sarratori, Stefano 9 Mynderse Aca 1:56.78
4 1742 LeBrun, Phil 11 Mynderse Aca 1:58.93
Section 5
1 2170 Stewart, Dan 10 Schroeder 1:39.61
2 2290 Cymerman, Craig 10 Sutherland 1:44.23
3 2153 Pawluk, Andrew 9 Schroeder 1:49.05
4 1359 Dinwoodie, Eric 12 Hornell 1:55.75
5 1602 Shebert, George 9 Mendon 1:56.18
6 1598 Nuzbrouh, Yan 9 Mendon 1:56.36
7 515 Rogachefsky, Marty 9 Brighton 1:56.81
8 2292 Farnsworth, Andrew 9 Sutherland 1:59.11
Section 6
1 2131 Fitzgerald, Ethan 7 Schroeder 2:03.85
2 2172 Strege, Zach 8 Schroeder 2:04.96
3 2162 Reinis, Paul 8 Schroeder 2:14.35
4 2150 Nickason, Colin 8 Schroeder 2:15.43

Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1999 Breen, Pat 11 Palmyra Mace 2:47.69
2 2159 Priddy, Marc 12 Schroeder 2:48.06
3 2298 Phelan, Conor 10 Sutherland 2:51.68
4 2289 Blum, Kyle 12 Sutherland 2:55.28
5 2314 Ross, Scott 12 Thomas 2:58.37
6 2294 Jacobson, Max 11 Sutherland 2:58.81
7 1940 Borden, Zak 10 Olympia 3:00.68
8 167 Miceli, Enzo 12 Aquinas 3:11.53
Section 2
1 775 Selke, Greg 11 Churchville 3:02.45
2 2018 Rodenhouse, Adam 11 Palmyra Mace 3:05.88
3 2002 Crist, Craig 10 Palmyra Mace 3:07.79
4 1604 Tariq, Ibi 12 Mendon 3:07.82
5 1359 Dinwoodie, Eric 12 Hornell 3:10.76
6 2145 Marou, Chris 9 Schroeder 3:25.55
7 170 Pecora, Dan 9 Aquinas 3:28.98
8 154 Cantatose, Mike 9 Aquinas 3:33.80
Section 3
1 241 Salminen, Matthew 12 Arcadia 2:58.87
2 2070 Hensel, David 12 Romulus 3:14.87
3 2027 Zurich, Nick 10 Palmyra Mace 3:18.15
4 2024 Wagner, Max 9 Palmyra Mace 3:20.64
5 1376 Schu, Ian 11 Hornell 3:23.18
6 2012 Lester, Sam 10 Palmyra Mace 3:26.81
Section 4
1 2307 Guider, Colin 10 Thomas 3:13.85
2 2157 Piacentini, Anthon 9 Schroeder 3:15.10
3 1603 Srinivasen, Anunth 9 Mendon 3:33.83
4 2069 Gelatt, Matt 9 Romulus 3:35.52
5 2309 Kausch, CJ 10 Thomas 3:39.77
6 2142 Krause, Joshua 7 Schroeder 3:48.27
7 2131 Fitzgerald, Ethan 7 Schroeder 3:48.58
8 2857 Smith, Ray 7 Thomas 3:52.18

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 237 Lipani, Louis 8 Arcadia 5:19.96
2 2145 Marou, Chris 9 Schroeder 5:20.61
3 2017 Piva, Matias 10 Palmyra Mace 5:33.92
4 2293 Glass, Josh 11 Sutherland 5:39.79
5 1595 Miller, Evan 9 Mendon 5:44.89
6 2296 Messina, Isaac 9 Sutherland 5:47.55
7 2852 Mateer, Tim 8 Thomas 5:47.74
8 154 Cantatose, Mike 9 Aquinas 5:53.05
9 2674 Stiles, Dustin 9 Clyde-Savann 6:01.49
10 770 Martin, Kellen 9 Churchville 6:41.34
Section 2
1 174 Serianni, Dan 11 Aquinas 4:47.92
2 2007 Gammariello, John 12 Palmyra Mace 4:50.09
3 1999 Breen, Pat 11 Palmyra Mace 4:54.69
4 1940 Borden, Zak 10 Olympia 4:59.96
5 775 Selke, Greg 11 Churchville 5:03.91
6 1740 Havelin, Josh 12 Mynderse Aca 5:06.19
7 241 Salminen, Matthew 12 Arcadia 5:06.39
8 1496 Hilyer, Patrick 12 Lyons 5:10.00
9 2318 Simpson, Ryan 12 Thomas 5:12.49
9 2018 Rodenhouse, Adam 11 Palmyra Mace 5:12.49
11 1739 Havelin, Zach 11 Mynderse Aca 5:13.46
12 1359 Dinwoodie, Eric 12 Hornell 5:14.02
13 1743 Lynch, Brian 12 Mynderse Aca 5:29.59
14 2781 Miller, Sam 11 Olympia 5:41.71
15 1376 Schu, Ian 11 Hornell 5:42.15
-- 2157 Piacentini, Anthon 9 Schroeder DQ

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2007 Gammariello, John 12 Palmyra Mace 10:38.90
2 1740 Havelin, Josh 12 Mynderse Aca 10:59.16
3 2011 Hughson, Ryan 10 Palmyra Mace 11:27.27
4 1743 Lynch, Brian 12 Mynderse Aca 11:27.36
5 1496 Hilyer, Patrick 12 Lyons 11:35.21
6 2017 Piva, Matias 10 Palmyra Mace 12:22.11

Boys 50 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2162 Reinis, Paul 8 Schroeder 9.14
2 2840 Alvarez, Ivan 8 Thomas 10.31
Section 2
1 1746 Wilson, Nick 12 Mynderse Aca 7.75
2 2967 Lynch, Collin 12 Aquinas 8.50
3 2070 Hensel, David 12 Romulus 9.09
4 2001 Closser, Justin 11 Palmyra Mace 9.96
Section 3
1 2140 Kneut, Dustin 10 Schroeder 8.52
2 149 Alfano, Joesph 10 Aquinas 9.34
3 2783 Keenan, Colin 11 Aquinas 9.76
4 2002 Crist, Craig 10 Palmyra Mace 9.89
Section 4
1 247 Yung, John 12 Arcadia 8.37
2 2120 Brett, alex 10 Schroeder 9.34
3 153 Burke, Kevin 11 Aquinas 10.70
Section 5
1 2302 Confer, Matt 10 Thomas 8.11
2 1494 Benner, Gary 11 Lyons 9.53
Section 6
1 2153 Pawluk, Andrew 9 Schroeder 9.45
2 2806 Mussler, Joe 10 Hilton 9.56
3 2177 Vanzo, Ryan 10 Schroeder 9.93
4 2746 Seger, Joe 9 Mendon 10.41

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Aquinas 1:44.28
2 Sutherland 1:59.64
3 Hilton 2:01.68
Section 2
1 Churchville Chili 1:54.75
2 Mynderse Academy 2:02.49

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Aquinas 4:00.85
2 Sutherland 4:01.61
3 Mynderse Academy 4:15.59

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 1746 Wilson, Nick 12 Mynderse Aca 6-06.00
2 2006 Gacioch, Jon 11 Palmyra Mace J5-10.00
2 1582 Campbell, Will 12 Mendon 5-10.00
4 2311 LePage, Jon 9 Thomas 5-04.00
4 2023 Vowell, Kurt 12 Palmyra Mace 5-04.00
6 2967 Lynch, Collin 12 Aquinas 5-02.00
6 2783 Keenan, Colin 11 Aquinas 5-02.00
6 1943 Coley, Denzel 10 Olympia 5-02.00
9 1945 Connor, Kalvin 9 Olympia 5-00.00
10 1369 Kelly, Dan 9 Hornell 4-09.00
10 153 Burke, Kevin 11 Aquinas 4-09.00
12 1739 Havelin, Zach 11 Mynderse Aca 4-06.00
-- 2300 Trachtenberg, Eli 9 Sutherland NH
-- 1356 DeGaetano, Colby 8 Hornell NH
-- 2001 Closser, Justin 11 Palmyra Mace NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2134 Graham, Nate 11 Schroeder 11-06.00
2 2132 Glasser, Jarrod 11 Schroeder 11-00.00
2 2128 Ellwanger, Colin 11 Schroeder J11-00.00
4 1497 Miller, Andrew 11 Lyons 9-00.00
5 2169 Stewart, Josh 12 Schroeder 8-06.00
6 163 Hickey, Steve 9 Aquinas 8-00.00
6 2174 Uppal, Pardeep 10 Schroeder 8-00.00
-- 164 Horton, Peter 9 Aquinas NH
-- 1495 Hendler, Joe 10 Lyons NH
-- 162 Hickey, Ryan 9 Aquinas NH

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2660 Halbritter, Ron 12 Clyde-Savann 41-00.00
2 2304 Duerr, Casey 12 Thomas 40-04.75
3 2305 Freese, Brian 12 Thomas 34-08.00
4 2658 Gill, David 11 Clyde-Savann 34-04.50
5 2563 Mitrano, John 12 Aquinas 34-02.50
6 1736 Davis, Scott 11 Mynderse Aca 33-11.00
7 1946 Cowan, Jaquan 12 Olympia 33-01.00
8 1741 Hawryschuk, Pete 12 Mynderse Aca 32-09.75
9 2005 Doyle, Jesse 10 Palmyra Mace 32-09.00
10 2008 Gordon, Wes 12 Palmyra Mace 31-08.50
11 1366 Haynes, Justin 11 Hornell 31-05.00
12 2121 Christian, Joey 9 Schroeder 31-01.00
13 1954 Haasis, Dan 11 Olympia 31-00.50
14 2019 Scribner, Zach 12 Palmyra Mace 30-05.00
15 1955 Hernandez, Victor 10 Olympia 29-08.50
16 184 Yancone, Tom 11 Aquinas 29-04.00
17 2026 Wightman, Pat 10 Palmyra Mace 28-05.00
18 1607 Yost, Tom 9 Mendon 27-11.00
19 2306 Geier, Tim 12 Thomas 27-10.00
20 2071 Jacobs, Jason 11 Romulus 27-00.50
21 2000 Clement, Dan 11 Palmyra Mace 26-08.50
22 2009 Gostomski, Josh 10 Palmyra Mace 25-11.00
23 2167 Schusler, Alan 10 Schroeder 24-07.00
24 1579 Barber, Lucas 9 Mendon 24-03.00
25 1593 Khan, Faraz 9 Mendon 20-06.00
26 767 Johnson, Jesse 9 Churchville 20-01.00
27 1355 DeGaetano, Zach 9 Hornell 17-01.00