RWTL - Jan. 27 - NY Chiropractic - 1/27/2007                  
D & F Results

Girls 45 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1841 Reid, Deaja 12 North Rose W 6.35
2 2979 Gaskin, Brittany 12 East 6.51
3 2525 Nelson, Tamara 10 Wilson Magne 6.87
4 837 Williams, Renette 10 East 6.91
5 2411 Bartlett, Cassie 11 Wayland Coho 7.23
6 2410 Allison, Taylor 9 Wayland Coho 7.92
Section 2
1 2882 Hercules, Crystal 10 Rush Henriet 6.64
2 2465 Bowman, Roxanne 10 Williamson 6.71
3 2045 Wood, Kaleigh 11 Red Jacket 6.80
4 1516 Kearns, Joelle 12 Marion 6.90
5 994 Abdo, Lindsey 11 East Rochest 7.09
6 18 Greenlee, Sara 11 Penfield 7.11
Section 3
1 530 Burch, Jennifer 11 Brockport 7.09
2 540 Forquell, Courtney 11 Brockport 7.18
3 2389 Sudore, Amanda 10 Wayne 7.22
4 1520 Mayville, Brooke 8 Marion 7.23
5 2866 Arnoud, Rachel 9 Rush Henriet 7.37
6 2439 Stephens, Leah 12 Wayland Coho 7.49
Section 4
1 942 Stefaniw, Alysia 11 East Irondeq 7.17
2 2518 James, Brittany 9 Wilson Magne 7.20
3 1689 Day, Theresa 12 Marcus Whitm 7.27
4 1506 Carr, Karissa 9 Marion 7.34
5 996 Badger, Courtney 11 East Rochest 7.55
6 2529 Wiggins, Varesa 12 Wilson Magne 7.99
Section 5
1 1002 Cunningham, Kelly 9 East Rochest 8.26
2 548 Hurd, Brittany 10 Brockport 8.35
3 1696 Lynch, Mariah 9 Marcus Whitm 8.59
4 1691 Galens, Kristin 9 Marcus Whitm 8.82
5 547 Hurd, Kayli 9 Brockport 8.84
6 528 Breeze, Jessica 10 Brockport 8.88
Section 6
1 2415 Coniglio, Candace 9 Wayland Coho 7.04
2 2898 Robinson, Aren 9 Rush Henriet 7.10
3 2041 Schaertl, Casey 10 Red Jacket 7.16
4 2043 Turner, Samantha 7 Red Jacket 7.28
5 1523 Najarro, Mabel 9 Marion 7.49
6 2413 Booth, Mary 10 Wayland Coho 7.78
Section 7
1 944 Washington, Nyiesh 12 East Irondeq 7.21
2 2036 Hoiles, Amanda 10 Red Jacket 7.73
3 2030 Burnett, Kaysie 9 Red Jacket 7.78
4 2386 Merkey, Emily 12 Wayne 7.90
5 2473 Johnson, Katie 10 Williamson 8.02
Section 8
1 1525 Sharpstene, Daniel 8 Marion 7.37
2 2419 Henchen, Meghan 10 Wayland Coho 7.64
3 2328 Coney, Amanda 10 Victor 7.78
4 1001 Capuano, Emily 7 East Rochest 8.38
5 1501 Bassett, Kacie 9 Marion 8.49
6 5001 Aaa, Girl Aaa 11.10

Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 829 Gaskin, Sharisse 10 East 42.67
2 1841 Reid, Deaja 12 North Rose W 43.64
3 875 gaston, esmeralda 12 Edison Tech 45.55
4 529 Brooks, Danielle 11 Brockport 46.53
Section 2
1 1703 Slentz, Amy 10 Marcus Whitm 45.98
2 2526 Paynter, Destinee 12 Wilson Magne 47.85
3 2428 Pragle, Becky 12 Wayland Coho 47.87
4 542 Gartung, Amber 12 Brockport 48.13
Section 3
1 2882 Hercules, Crystal 10 Rush Henriet 46.39
2 2508 Broady, Doriean 9 Wilson Magne 46.51
3 1516 Kearns, Joelle 12 Marion 47.84
4 837 Williams, Renette 10 East 48.70
Section 4
1 1520 Mayville, Brooke 8 Marion 48.71
2 1839 Milem, Bonna 10 North Rose W 48.84
3 1505 Campbell, Jaime 11 Marion 49.52
4 2435 Sick, Ally 10 Wayland Coho 49.61
5 14 Coppage, Tina 12 Penfield 50.10
6 823 Ashford, Tachara 11 East 56.25
Section 5
1 2417 Eiffert, Keera 11 Wayland Coho 49.56
2 1525 Sharpstene, Daniel 8 Marion 49.87
3 994 Abdo, Lindsey 11 East Rochest 50.59
4 2422 Hopkins, Aimee 10 Wayland Coho 50.65
5 540 Forquell, Courtney 11 Brockport 51.00
6 1680 Airth, Katelyn 10 Marcus Whitm 51.05
Section 6
1 2480 Turner, Melissa 10 Williamson 49.69
2 2420 Hill, Bailey 10 Wayland Coho 50.09
3 2467 Bowman, April 10 Williamson 51.35
4 33 Oliver, Becca 10 Penfield 51.60
5 831 Haynes, Yasmine 9 East 51.92
6 1514 Hance, Kristin 10 Marion 52.47
Section 7
1 2411 Bartlett, Cassie 11 Wayland Coho 50.17
2 1702 Serfine, Krystal 8 Marcus Whitm 50.24
3 2439 Stephens, Leah 12 Wayland Coho 52.46
4 7 Brewer, Katie 11 Penfield 52.92
5 1019 Wendt, Stephanie 11 East Rochest 54.36
6 1006 Koska, Julia 9 East Rochest 55.54
Section 8
1 2903 Sterns, Ericka 10 Rush Henriet 52.73
2 2036 Hoiles, Amanda 10 Red Jacket 54.66
3 2030 Burnett, Kaysie 9 Red Jacket 55.04
4 10 Chen, Jessica 10 Penfield 56.38
5 2519 Johnson, Erika 10 Wilson Magne 57.01
6 996 Badger, Courtney 11 East Rochest 57.10
7 2033 DeYoung, Taylor 10 Red Jacket 1:01.77
Section 9
1 563 Slossar, Kelly 10 Brockport 54.05
2 2518 James, Brittany 9 Wilson Magne 54.36
3 1007 Kurmis, Amy 7 East Rochest 54.68
4 2042 Tolpa, Sydnee 7 Red Jacket 55.80
5 528 Breeze, Jessica 10 Brockport 57.09
6 1700 Petti, Meghan 8 Marcus Whitm 59.85
7 1698 Mussaw, Jessica 7 Marcus Whitm 1:00.44
8 2516 Harris, Ashley 11 Wilson Magne 1:02.84

Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2045 Wood, Kaleigh 11 Red Jacket 1:41.26
2 2329 Crean, Danielle 11 Victor 1:42.94
3 2385 Larson, Liz 9 Wayne 1:46.49
4 2905 Varble, Jamie 11 Rush Henriet 1:50.83
Section 2
1 46 Steere, Hannah 12 Penfield 1:52.45
2 539 Duggan, Jamie 11 Brockport 1:52.80
-- 2522 May, Regina 12 Wilson Magne DQ
-- 2526 Paynter, Destinee 12 Wilson Magne DQ
Section 3
1 2416 Decker, Abby 10 Wayland Coho 1:50.20
2 1013 Revekant, Claire 9 East Rochest 1:55.31
3 997 Boy, Katherine 8 East Rochest 1:58.53
4 41 Schoenberger, Laur 11 Penfield 2:05.30
Section 4
1 20 Gregor, Laura 11 Penfield 1:52.86
2 2434 Sick, Micalah 8 Wayland Coho 1:57.29
3 1511 Engelsen, Chelsea 9 Marion 1:59.01
4 1837 Conners, Marguerit 10 North Rose W 2:00.13
5 1838 Dean, Alexandra 10 North Rose W 2:00.35
6 44 Simon, Lindsay 8 Penfield 2:17.87
Section 5
1 1513 Fuller, Hilary 9 Marion 1:59.67
2 835 McKnight, Vonshay 12 East 2:01.19
3 2041 Schaertl, Casey 10 Red Jacket 2:02.62
4 1526 Weis, Kimberly 7 Marion 2:10.54
5 2381 Hanlon, Alyssa 10 Wayne 2:10.65
6 2380 Gallo, Danielle 11 Wayne 2:11.99
Section 6
1 2980 Salandy, Brielle 9 East 1:57.45
2 1521 Muster, Natalie 10 Marion 2:03.27
3 1506 Carr, Karissa 9 Marion 2:03.71
4 2872 Crandall, Meggie 10 Rush Henriet 2:09.81
5 1000 Brown, Paige 7 East Rochest 2:28.31
Section 7
1 1508 DeLyser, Josie 7 Marion 2:07.04
2 1686 Bradley, Sarah 10 Marcus Whitm 2:08.28
3 1685 Bloom, Chelsie 10 Marcus Whitm 2:08.40
4 1695 Hobart, Danielle 10 Marcus Whitm 2:11.81
5 2885 Johnstone, Erin 10 Rush Henriet 2:19.74
6 2527 Perroti, Lindsey 12 Wilson Magne 2:20.23
7 1682 Ballerstein, Anna 9 Marcus Whitm 2:38.60

Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2906 Varble, Laura 11 Rush Henriet 3:15.47
2 1522 Muster, Ellen 12 Marion 3:16.73
3 537 Dean, Willa 9 Brockport 3:19.73
4 2416 Decker, Abby 10 Wayland Coho 3:28.64
5 2879 Gauthier, Laura 10 Rush Henriet 3:30.16
6 51 Woodarek, Marla 12 Penfield 3:30.54
7 2899 Robinson, Jodi 9 Rush Henriet 3:30.60
8 2331 Hamilton, Ellie 10 Victor 3:31.68
9 2438 Snyder, Devin 11 Wayland Coho 3:33.46
Section 2
1 5 Bowen, Caitlin 9 Penfield 3:35.28
2 2330 Hamilton, Mollie 8 Victor 3:41.77
3 2483 White, Noelle 10 Williamson 3:43.22
4 2382 Huff, Jaclyn 10 Wayne 3:43.35
5 1843 Virts, Kristin 10 North Rose W 3:45.84
6 1684 Beasley, Heather 10 Marcus Whitm 3:46.07
7 2391 Walden, Kate 9 Wayne 3:46.96
8 1699 Nageldinger, Amy 9 Marcus Whitm 3:49.47
9 2469 Chmil, Christyne 11 Williamson 3:51.64
10 2421 Hopkins, Erinn 8 Wayland Coho 3:52.72
11 5030 Way-Co, Girl Wayland Coho 3:55.20
12 5031 Marcus Whitman, Gi Marcus Whitm 3:57.25
Section 3
1 1517 Levan, Kasey 7 Marion 3:46.44
2 1515 Higgins, Emily 7 Marion 3:49.88
3 928 DiRaimo, Alexa 9 East Irondeq 3:53.10
4 932 Gramlich, Emily 8 East Irondeq 3:54.44
5 2522 May, Regina 12 Wilson Magne 4:05.86
6 2437 Smythe, Lindsay 11 Wayland Coho 4:06.03
7 1503 Boss, Jessie 10 Marion 4:06.89
8 1017 Steely, Rebecca 9 East Rochest 4:11.34
9 3031 Lane, Anna East Rochest 4:11.47
10 2481 Wachter, Courtney 11 Williamson 4:11.60
11 1003 Ferren, Chase 7 East Rochest 4:12.39
12 2527 Perroti, Lindsey 12 Wilson Magne 4:22.58
13 1697 Mott, Andrea 12 Marcus Whitm 4:43.28

Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1522 Muster, Ellen 12 Marion 5:03.86
2 537 Dean, Willa 9 Brockport 5:11.72
3 22 Howe, Samantha 11 Penfield 5:27.71
4 1504 Boss, Jackie 10 Marion 5:28.24
5 36 Ratcliffe, Kaycee 9 Penfield 5:28.86
6 2483 White, Noelle 10 Williamson 5:29.05
7 1684 Beasley, Heather 10 Marcus Whitm 5:41.51
8 2438 Snyder, Devin 11 Wayland Coho 5:43.94
9 1519 Mayville, Danielle 9 Marion 5:46.76
10 922 Bragg, Crystal 12 East Irondeq 5:46.98
Section 2
1 2383 Jones, Kelly 9 Wayne 5:37.18
2 2379 Fahy, Lynne 10 Wayne 5:45.06
3 2031 Coon, Sarah 7 Red Jacket 5:50.80
4 2430 Rauber, Megan 9 Wayland Coho 5:53.24
5 2427 May, Emily 12 Wayland Coho 5:54.25
6 2425 Larson, Kaitlin 12 Wayland Coho 5:55.09
7 1699 Nageldinger, Amy 9 Marcus Whitm 5:55.37
8 2421 Hopkins, Erinn 8 Wayland Coho 5:55.85
9 2469 Chmil, Christyne 11 Williamson 5:59.56
10 35 Peffley, Sarah 8 Penfield 6:07.04
11 544 Haag, Chelsea 10 Brockport 6:08.94
12 2437 Smythe, Lindsay 11 Wayland Coho 6:12.16
13 2039 Matteson, Heather 9 Red Jacket 6:12.24
14 2869 Brady, Kim 12 Rush Henriet 6:30.34
15 1681 Ash, Haley 8 Marcus Whitm 6:33.88
16 2037 Lehman, Leanna 8 Red Jacket 6:38.20
17 1688 Champlin, Amanda 12 Marcus Whitm 6:52.26

Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2333 Jones, Lauren 9 Victor 11:43.39
2 2032 Coon, Priscilla 9 Red Jacket 11:47.83
3 2875 DiMarino, Cassie 11 Rush Henriet 11:48.34
4 1504 Boss, Jackie 10 Marion 12:05.44
5 1519 Mayville, Danielle 9 Marion 12:37.85
6 2894 Quinn, Zarah 10 Rush Henriet 12:38.20
7 929 DiRaimo, Jenna 8 East Irondeq 12:38.26
8 2 Andres, Madeline 8 Penfield 13:29.58
9 2870 Buttram, Emily 9 Rush Henriet 13:32.16
10 5031 Marcus Whitman, Gi Marcus Whitm 13:34.37
11 6 Bradley, Megan 8 Penfield 13:45.99
12 2034 Flower, Emily 9 Red Jacket 14:23.77

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 927 Conway, Chelsea 12 East Irondeq 7:36.54
2 25 Lapham, Olivia 11 Penfield 7:36.92
3 2888 Melville, Miranda 12 Rush Henriet 7:52.53
4 32 O'Keefe, Carly 12 Penfield 8:09.80
5 2910 Wilcox, Sarah 12 Rush Henriet 8:13.29
6 34 Patterson, Meg 12 Penfield 8:25.45
7 2466 Bowman, Autumn 10 Williamson 8:28.04
8 2912 Zoyhofski, Rachel 10 Rush Henriet 8:31.03
9 2392 Wilbur, Heather 9 Wayne 8:32.06
10 1012 Revekant, Marie 11 East Rochest 8:34.13
11 2386 Merkey, Emily 12 Wayne 9:33.09
12 13 Coleman, Jessica 12 Penfield 9:35.47
13 2377 Button, Kaylyn 11 Wayne 9:40.04
14 24 Kubus, Christine 9 Penfield 9:48.61
15 49 Walker, Ali 10 Penfield 9:48.86
16 998 Bradstreet, Amanda 8 East Rochest 10:13.83
17 920 Boldon, Orion 10 East Irondeq 10:27.56
18 8 Butler, Jamie 12 Penfield 10:44.51
19 1696 Lynch, Mariah 9 Marcus Whitm 10:54.18
20 1682 Ballerstein, Anna 9 Marcus Whitm 10:58.28
21 1688 Champlin, Amanda 12 Marcus Whitm 11:01.49
22 2477 Maroselli, Shelby 10 Williamson 11:07.36
23 1705 Way, Lauren 12 Marcus Whitm 12:04.05

Girls 50 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 875 gaston, esmeralda 12 Edison Tech 8.47
2 2508 Broady, Doriean 9 Wilson Magne 9.01
3 2029 Breed, Kaitlin 11 Red Jacket 9.48
4 2482 Westfall, Amanda 10 Williamson 9.71
Section 2
1 1512 Fernaays, Jackie 11 Marion 9.63
2 2871 Cole, Jillian 11 Rush Henriet 9.85
3 2474 Klejment, Rebeccah 10 Williamson 10.47
4 2389 Sudore, Amanda 10 Wayne 17.45
Section 3
1 530 Burch, Jennifer 11 Brockport 8.89
2 539 Duggan, Jamie 11 Brockport 9.22
3 565 VanSkiver, Melynn 11 Brockport 9.28
4 2433 Schmidt, Caitlin 12 Wayland Coho 9.33
Section 4
1 1686 Bradley, Sarah 10 Marcus Whitm 10.22
2 1701 Prigge, Inken 12 Marcus Whitm 10.54
3 2468 Calabresi, Nina 10 Williamson 10.81
4 2885 Johnstone, Erin 10 Rush Henriet 11.47
Section 5
1 21 Hidley, Annie 11 Penfield 9.27
2 942 Stefaniw, Alysia 11 East Irondeq 9.64
3 2328 Coney, Amanda 10 Victor 10.30
4 1017 Steely, Rebecca 9 East Rochest 11.09
Section 6
1 1839 Milem, Bonna 10 North Rose W 9.55
2 2423 Kahn, Laura 9 Wayland Coho 9.96
3 2419 Henchen, Meghan 10 Wayland Coho 10.23
4 556 Michalak, Taryn 10 Brockport 23.35
Section 7
1 46 Steere, Hannah 12 Penfield 9.57
2 1011 Partlow, Janice 10 East Rochest 10.40
3 2519 Johnson, Erika 10 Wilson Magne 10.69
4 2516 Harris, Ashley 11 Wilson Magne 11.91
Section 8
1 997 Boy, Katherine 8 East Rochest 10.34
2 1013 Revekant, Claire 9 East Rochest 10.70
3 17 Gawronski, Catheri 8 Penfield 11.23
4 3031 Lane, Anna East Rochest 11.78
Section 9
1 1693 Hacker, Michaela 8 Marcus Whitm 10.31
2 1010 Nudd, Alexandra 7 East Rochest 20.79

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Rush Henrietta 1:56.23
1) 2906 Varble, Laura 11 2) 2905 Varble, Jamie 11
3) 2899 Robinson, Jodi 9 4) 2882 Hercules, Crystal 10
2 Brockport 1:58.86
3 Marion 2:02.82
4 Penfield 2:04.04
Section 2
1 Marcus Whitman 2:02.40
2 Wayland Cohocton 2:03.61
3 Wayland Cohocton 'B' 2:10.55
4 Penfield 'B' 2:18.03
Section 3
1 Williamson 2:07.99
2 Brockport 'B' 2:09.95
3 East Rochester 2:13.06
4 Marcus Whitman 'B' 2:23.50
Section 4
1 Marion 'B' 2:18.79
2 East Rochester 'B' 2:23.83

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Marion 4:46.89
1) 1512 Fernaays, Jackie 11 2) 1511 Engelsen, Chelsea 9
3) 1513 Fuller, Hilary 9 4) 1522 Muster, Ellen 12
2 Brockport 4:50.48
3 Penfield 4:51.80
4 Marcus Whitman 4:52.86
5 Rush Henrietta 4:54.06
6 Williamson 5:08.54
7 Marion 'B' 5:12.27
8 Penfield 'B' 5:18.46

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Penfield 10:50.15
1) 51 Woodarek, Marla 12 2) 22 Howe, Samantha 11
3) 36 Ratcliffe, Kaycee 9 4) 20 Gregor, Laura 11
2 Wayland Cohocton 11:09.52
3 Wayne 11:10.26
4 East Rochester 11:45.92
5 North Rose Wolcott 11:47.16
6 Rush Henrietta 12:11.37
7 Marcus Whitman 12:11.57
8 Penfield 'B' 12:14.21

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 936 Maloney, Laura 12 East Irondeq 5-01.00
2 43 Sheppard, Heather 12 Penfield 5-00.00
2 2029 Breed, Kaitlin 11 Red Jacket J5-00.00
4 542 Gartung, Amber 12 Brockport 4-10.00
4 2388 Schaumberg, Alicia 11 Wayne 4-10.00
6 2906 Varble, Laura 11 Rush Henriet 4-08.00
6 833 Johnson, Erika 12 East 4-08.00
8 935 Leo, Liisa 12 East Irondeq 4-06.00
9 1513 Fuller, Hilary 9 Marion 4-04.00
9 2433 Schmidt, Caitlin 12 Wayland Coho 4-04.00
11 30 Morrison, Cynna 8 Penfield 4-02.00
11 19 Greenlee, Megan 9 Penfield 4-02.00
11 1701 Prigge, Inken 12 Marcus Whitm 4-02.00
11 47 Steere, Laura 9 Penfield 4-02.00
11 2475 Kopicki, Rachel 11 Williamson 4-02.00
16 2474 Klejment, Rebeccah 10 Williamson 4-00.00
16 2871 Cole, Jillian 11 Rush Henriet 4-00.00
16 2905 Varble, Jamie 11 Rush Henriet 4-00.00
16 1691 Galens, Kristin 9 Marcus Whitm 4-00.00
16 1685 Bloom, Chelsie 10 Marcus Whitm 4-00.00
21 2039 Matteson, Heather 9 Red Jacket 3-10.00
21 2482 Westfall, Amanda 10 Williamson 3-10.00
23 2903 Sterns, Ericka 10 Rush Henriet 3-08.00
23 2471 DeMarree, Nicole 11 Williamson 3-08.00
-- 2887 Lien, Diana 11 Rush Henriet NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2384 Lang, Krystal 12 Wayne 9-06.00
2 18 Greenlee, Sara 11 Penfield 8-00.00
3 538 Dishong, Claire 10 Brockport 7-06.00
3 935 Leo, Liisa 12 East Irondeq J7-06.00
5 52 Zulawski, Lisa 12 Penfield 7-00.00
6 1512 Fernaays, Jackie 11 Marion 6-06.00
6 43 Sheppard, Heather 12 Penfield 6-06.00
-- 15 Cornell, Rebekah 9 Penfield NH
-- 2902 Soto, Celia 10 Rush Henriet NH
-- 45 Sprague, Lindsay 8 Penfield NH
-- 2436 Smith, Tiffany 11 Wayland Coho NH
-- 2912 Zoyhofski, Rachel 10 Rush Henriet NH

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 933 Kastner, Robin 12 East Irondeq 31-06.50
2 566 Wahls, Katie 10 Brockport 30-11.00
3 538 Dishong, Claire 10 Brockport 29-09.50
4 1004 Gage, Amy 12 East Rochest 28-08.75
5 2384 Lang, Krystal 12 Wayne 28-08.00
6 27 Luce, Alex 12 Penfield 26-06.50
7 2332 Heath, Keri 11 Victor 26-01.25
8 2757 Taylor, Eliza 12 East 25-01.00
9 41 Schoenberger, Laur 11 Penfield 25-00.00
10 2340 Nalrigo, D.J. 9 Victor 24-11.25
10 2877 Flowers, Sierra 10 Rush Henriet 24-11.25
12 565 VanSkiver, Melynn 11 Brockport 24-05.00
13 546 Heinsbergen, Audre 12 Brockport 24-02.75
14 2902 Soto, Celia 10 Rush Henriet 24-02.00
15 1687 Button, Amanda 12 Marcus Whitm 24-01.00
16 2895 Rance, Tierra 10 Rush Henriet 23-04.50
17 1523 Najarro, Mabel 9 Marion 23-03.00
18 999 Brockman, KayLee 11 East Rochest 23-02.75
19 1514 Hance, Kristin 10 Marion 22-07.50
20 50 Wesson-Roth, Mimi 12 Penfield 22-03.50
21 1705 Way, Lauren 12 Marcus Whitm 22-00.00
22 2474 Klejment, Rebeccah 10 Williamson 19-11.50
23 2424 Kurtz, Jenna 10 Wayland Coho 19-01.25
24 1008 McClure, Stephanie 11 East Rochest 19-01.00
25 1005 Gonzalez, Sabrina 7 East Rochest 18-08.75
26 2478 Plyter, Nikki 10 Williamson 18-08.00
27 2529 Wiggins, Varesa 12 Wilson Magne 18-05.50
28 1697 Mott, Andrea 12 Marcus Whitm 12-10.00
29 947 Wolocki, Edie 12 East Irondeq 10-06.50

Boys 45 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 952 Brown, Chandler 12 East Irondeq 5.87
2 897 johnson, shamar 11 Edison Tech 5.89
3 2544 Reynolds, William 11 Wilson Magne 5.94
4 864 Thomas, Marcus 11 East 5.95
5 2506 Wilson, Mason 12 Williamson 6.00
6 3021 Reed, Zach 12 North Rose W 6.05
Section 2
1 2922 Daniels, Tim 11 Rush Henriet 5.89
2 887 crossman-chavez jr 10 Edison Tech 5.98
3 908 santana, jonathan 10 Edison Tech 6.09
4 841 Clements, Preston 11 East 6.17
5 2485 Barber, Jermaine 9 Williamson 6.18
6 2532 Braswell, Shavar 12 Wilson Magne 6.21
Section 3
1 2925 Eldridge, Erik 11 Rush Henriet 6.09
2 2958 Woodham, Howard 11 Rush Henriet 6.35
2 591 Frater, Jamar 10 Brockport 6.35
4 896 jackson, jermell 11 Edison Tech 6.37
5 92 Watrobski, Paul 9 Penfield 6.44
6 912 walker, terrance 10 Edison Tech 6.56
Section 4
1 2396 Gasser, Doug 12 Wayne 6.24
2 1022 Carlisle, Craig 9 East Rochest 6.37
3 1527 Butler, Craig 12 Marion 6.41
4 75 Ooyam-Searls, Dan 12 Penfield 6.43
5 2545 Simmons, Demetrius 12 Wilson Magne 6.45
6 576 Bosdyk, David 12 Brockport 6.50
Section 5
1 902 moore, euphreties 12 Edison Tech 6.42
2 1708 Burnett, Ryan 12 Marcus Whitm 6.56
3 1847 Howell, Scott 9 North Rose W 6.59
4 1032 Fox, Brandon 12 East Rochest 6.61
5 2048 Flower, Andrew 11 Red Jacket 6.66
6 1719 Spoor, Jimmy 11 Marcus Whitm 6.90
Section 6
1 2407 Shuman, Brian 11 Wayne 6.62
2 2364 Murphy, Devon 11 Victor 6.69
3 2504 Stohr, Zach 11 Williamson 6.85
4 2374 Szdlowski, Matt 9 Victor 6.88
5 65 Grip, Evan 9 Penfield 6.89
6 66 Harney, Bryan 9 Penfield 7.29
Section 7
1 2054 Woodard, Michael 10 Red Jacket 6.67
2 2913 Aghayere, Eghosa 9 Rush Henriet 6.75
3 1038 Koska, Andrei 9 East Rochest 6.90
4 1046 Steffanson, Robert 9 East Rochest 7.03
5 2454 Mann, Tim 11 Wayland Coho 7.28
6 2452 Lemmon, Ryan 12 Wayland Coho 7.39
Section 8
1 2550 Young, Freddie 9 Wilson Magne 6.49
2 990 Williams, Vergil 9 East Irondeq 6.52
3 2539 Gaston, Jonathan 9 Wilson Magne 6.61
4 973 Latore, Taryn 9 East Irondeq 6.65
5 2820 Dipple, Jared 12 Wayne 6.69
6 2402 Robinson, Mike 10 Wayne 6.89
Section 9
1 959 Davy, Shalar 10 East Irondeq 6.53
2 856 Parks, Colby 9 East 6.61
3 958 Cwiklinski, Jake 10 East Irondeq 6.67
4 910 smith, joshua 10 Edison Tech 7.02
5 2395 Gasser, Jim 8 Wayne 8.13
6 2049 Frasca, Christophe 8 Red Jacket 8.82
Section 10
1 1714 Lunser, Dan 8 Marcus Whitm 6.94
2 1534 Koval, Ethan 7 Marion 7.40
3 1716 Ormsby, Patrick 8 Marcus Whitm 7.41
4 1721 Yarger, Dan 8 Marcus Whitm 8.25

Boys 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 908 santana, jonathan 10 Edison Tech 40.88
2 897 johnson, shamar 11 Edison Tech 41.11
3 1022 Carlisle, Craig 9 East Rochest 41.60
4 887 crossman-chavez jr 10 Edison Tech 43.23
Section 2
1 2751 Bell, Thimas 12 East 40.22
2 2499 Miller, Brian 12 Williamson 40.31
3 2494 Ginther, Shaydon 11 Williamson 40.83
4 2496 Hawthorne, Gabe 12 Williamson 41.86
Section 3
1 2922 Daniels, Tim 11 Rush Henriet 40.70
2 992 Woodley, Terrance 10 East Irondeq 41.45
3 2532 Braswell, Shavar 12 Wilson Magne 42.14
4 2820 Dipple, Jared 12 Wayne 42.44
Section 4
1 2396 Gasser, Doug 12 Wayne 41.54
2 966 Harrison, Reuben 11 East Irondeq 42.24
3 76 Piazza, Mike 12 Penfield 42.97
4 2456 McDowell, Matt 10 Wayland Coho 44.34
5 1535 Krocke, Jake 11 Marion 44.49
6 1536 Morris, Nate 11 Marion 46.02
Section 5
1 2914 Aghayere, Odosa 11 Rush Henriet 42.63
2 2404 Rutan, Tim 11 Wayne 42.74
3 2406 Scheemaker, Matt 10 Wayne 42.93
4 75 Ooyam-Searls, Dan 12 Penfield 44.85
5 2048 Flower, Andrew 11 Red Jacket 45.68
6 2407 Shuman, Brian 11 Wayne 45.84
Section 6
1 2398 Lieberman, Kyle 11 Wayne 42.99
2 2402 Robinson, Mike 10 Wayne 44.44
3 2502 Sherwin, Jeff 11 Williamson 46.41
4 854 Nevinson, Chriisto 11 East 49.24
5 1046 Steffanson, Robert 9 East Rochest 49.70
5 1038 Koska, Andrei 9 East Rochest 49.70
Section 7
1 2935 Huang, Jing 11 Rush Henriet 45.39
2 1847 Howell, Scott 9 North Rose W 46.11
3 973 Latore, Taryn 9 East Irondeq 46.81
4 2054 Woodard, Michael 10 Red Jacket 47.21
5 2955 Whelehan, Chris 10 Rush Henriet 47.38
6 79 Reid, Brandon 8 Penfield 49.53
Section 8
1 2539 Gaston, Jonathan 9 Wilson Magne 44.76
2 867 Williams, Sachar 7 East 44.77
3 2938 Johnson, Kameron 10 Rush Henriet 46.42
4 2550 Young, Freddie 9 Wilson Magne 47.87
5 987 Smith, Jon 10 East Irondeq 48.00
6 5000 Aaa, Boy Aaa 50.38

Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2490 DeMarree, Jake 12 Williamson 1:33.17
2 598 Hudson, Jeff 11 Brockport 1:37.76
3 85 Swenson, Aaron 11 Penfield 1:40.31
4 575 Beyler, Joe 11 Brockport 1:41.12
Section 2
1 864 Thomas, Marcus 11 East 1:36.24
2 1528 Craft, Greg 12 Marion 1:36.46
3 2952 Stappenbeck, Corey 10 Rush Henriet 1:37.45
4 603 Klein, Zach 10 Brockport 1:37.93
Section 3
1 70 Kaser, Dan 11 Penfield 1:38.30
2 2531 Blake, Lenzy 12 Wilson Magne 1:38.47
3 2544 Reynolds, William 11 Wilson Magne 1:42.17
4 2350 Benson, Mac 12 Victor 1:42.89
Section 4
1 625 VanGelder, Brian 11 Brockport 1:43.94
2 2460 Shaltoni, Husam 12 Wayland Coho 1:44.77
3 1852 Phillips, Nathan 9 North Rose W 1:46.53
4 2487 Buckler, Jason 10 Williamson 1:48.71
5 60 Cawley, Brendan 10 Penfield 1:59.84
-- 67 Hospers, Jamie 9 Penfield DQ
Section 5
1 2451 Gray, Alex 10 Wayland Coho 1:47.80
2 912 walker, terrance 10 Edison Tech 1:50.07
3 1707 Bradley, Adam 9 Marcus Whitm 2:00.95
4 1041 Parrotta, Shea 10 East Rochest 2:12.04
5 605 Miller, Zach 9 Brockport 2:12.81
6 606 Morrin, Ryon 9 Brockport 2:36.72
Section 6
1 855 Newbury, Stephen 9 East 1:43.31
2 620 Siwicki-Kesselring 11 Brockport 1:46.89
3 2055 Woodard, Matthew 8 Red Jacket 1:57.16
4 1028 Dunn, Tim 8 East Rochest 2:05.96
5 1530 Engelsen, Cody 7 Marion 2:14.44
-- 849 Kasambyi, Jean Luc 8 East DQ

Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 579 Cain, Matt 11 Brockport 2:41.36
2 83 Stachecki, Tyler 11 Penfield 2:42.35
3 1854 Wheeler, Paul 12 North Rose W 2:48.17
4 617 Roose, Jordan 10 Brockport 2:49.04
5 2945 Prok, Matthew 12 Rush Henriet 2:51.04
6 2931 Hotchkiss, Brian 9 Rush Henriet 2:58.56
7 1531 Graffeo, Chris 12 Marion 2:59.50
Section 2
1 2373 Swain, Jake 12 Victor 2:59.18
2 2941 Krenzer, Michael 10 Rush Henriet 2:59.20
3 838 Adugna, Gashaw 11 East 2:59.71
4 571 Barney, Grant 12 Brockport 3:01.63
5 55 Bartlett, Jared 12 Penfield 3:02.38
6 2399 Mears, Ben 12 Wayne 3:03.40
7 585 Dean, Max 11 Brockport 3:06.29
8 839 Alicea, Luis 12 East 3:06.87
9 574 Bentley, Michael 10 Brockport 3:07.29
10 1021 Buckner, Tim 12 East Rochest 3:07.51
Section 3
1 1717 Rohrback, Eric 12 Marcus Whitm 3:06.28
2 1709 Champlin, Matt 11 Marcus Whitm 3:07.03
3 1545 VerPlank, Jordan 12 Marion 3:08.03
4 1844 Burry, Marcus 10 North Rose W 3:10.74
5 621 Spragins, George 11 Brockport 3:11.52
6 2462 Stocking, Chris 11 Wayland Coho 3:12.47
7 2505 Verno, Anthony 11 Williamson 3:12.69
8 2493 Garrod, Ryan 11 Williamson 3:16.46
9 2596 Amidon, Seth 10 Wayne 3:17.76
10 2401 O'Neil, Andre 10 Wayne 3:24.29
Section 4
1 1043 Sardella, Christop 11 East Rochest 3:13.70
2 2940 Kelly, Shawn 10 Rush Henriet 3:16.37
3 86 Tassone, Vincent 10 Penfield 3:17.85
4 2409 Vorndran, Kurt 9 Wayne 3:18.55
5 1715 Lynch, Sean 11 Marcus Whitm 3:26.67
6 57 Bond, Chris 10 Penfield 3:28.63
7 1846 DeAngelis, Axel 10 North Rose W 3:28.67
8 3032 Case, Alex East Rochest 3:29.79
9 2047 Devlin, Shane 8 Red Jacket 3:49.20
10 1707 Bradley, Adam 9 Marcus Whitm 3:54.14
11 1540 Saxton, Jason 8 Marion 4:15.00

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 579 Cain, Matt 11 Brockport 4:40.64
2 2499 Miller, Brian 12 Williamson 4:41.94
3 2368 Rivers, Zach 11 Victor 4:43.81
4 61 Crandell, Brett 11 Penfield 4:51.29
5 617 Roose, Jordan 10 Brockport 4:51.32
6 63 Ford, Tyler 12 Penfield 4:53.88
7 2399 Mears, Ben 12 Wayne 4:54.19
8 2923 Day, Sean 10 Rush Henriet 4:57.26
9 571 Barney, Grant 12 Brockport 4:57.27
10 965 Gefell, Taylor 10 East Irondeq 5:01.70
11 2492 Doran, Sean 11 Williamson 5:03.12
12 627 Wilbur, Chris 10 Brockport 5:05.03
13 1036 Knopp, Daniel 12 East Rochest 5:08.10
14 582 Coon, Josh 10 Brockport 5:15.54
Section 2
1 2373 Swain, Jake 12 Victor 5:01.09
2 838 Adugna, Gashaw 11 East 5:02.20
3 2942 Line, Nick 10 Rush Henriet 5:05.17
4 839 Alicea, Luis 12 East 5:06.71
5 2929 Haskell, Brian 10 Rush Henriet 5:06.73
6 616 Roegner, Matt 10 Brockport 5:07.19
7 78 Redfield, Greg 10 Penfield 5:09.48
8 981 Printy, Greg 10 East Irondeq 5:11.33
9 1709 Champlin, Matt 11 Marcus Whitm 5:11.36
10 1531 Graffeo, Chris 12 Marion 5:17.51
11 58 Bradley, Michael 11 Penfield 5:22.40
12 1848 Klino, Matthew 11 North Rose W 5:23.41
13 53 Arcus, Alex 10 Penfield 5:50.32
14 68 Howe, Jackson 9 Penfield 5:58.18
15 72 Mozingo, Joe 10 Penfield 6:00.99
Section 3 - will not be posted

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 69 Kaiser, Ryan 12 Penfield 10:14.11
2 62 Elliot, Tom 10 Penfield 10:57.20
3 622 Streb, Mark 12 Brockport 11:01.36
4 59 Cauwels, Mike 10 Penfield 11:03.47
5 2484 Allen, Lukas 10 Williamson 11:14.87
6 597 Hill, Jordan 10 Brockport 11:21.86
7 2500 Patrzalek, Ben 11 Williamson 11:31.16
8 581 Clark, Joe 9 Brockport 11:37.90
9 2930 Haynes, Mitchell 9 Rush Henriet 11:58.68

Boys 50 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1720 Turner, Brett 8 Marcus Whitm 6.21
Section 2
1 952 Brown, Chandler 12 East Irondeq 7.67
2 966 Harrison, Reuben 11 East Irondeq 7.80
3 624 VanDeusen, Nate 11 Brockport 8.00
4 956 Chess, Martin 10 East Irondeq 9.18
Section 3
1 978 Onwudiwe, Okey 12 East Irondeq 7.81
2 613 Rickman, Eric 12 Brockport 8.13
3 866 White, Tyshaun 12 East 8.18
4 840 Burgess, Ernest 11 East 8.64
Section 4
1 2918 Buntley, Jimmy 10 Rush Henriet 8.17
2 869 Wilson, Dion 10 East 8.19
3 1717 Rohrback, Eric 12 Marcus Whitm 8.61
4 607 Nash, Jeff 11 Brockport 9.18
Section 5
1 2372 Soller, Brian 12 Victor 8.10
2 2357 Drock, Mike 10 Victor 8.14
3 2486 Bloss, Martin 11 Williamson 9.45
4 2498 Knataitis, Josh 10 Williamson 9.92
Section 6
1 2374 Szdlowski, Matt 9 Victor 9.01
2 2371 Soller, Kyle 10 Victor 9.29
3 91 Walker, Chris 8 Penfield 10.70
Section 7
1 588 Desiato, Joe 11 Brockport 9.31
2 2457 O'Leary, Tim 11 Wayland Coho 10.52
3 2461 Snyder, Damien 9 Wayland Coho 10.77

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Williamson 1:43.91
1) 2506 Wilson, Mason 12 2) 2488 Curran, Alex 12
3) 2485 Barber, Jermaine 9 4) 2486 Bloss, Martin 11
2 Brockport 1:46.01
3 Marion 1:46.06
4 Penfield 1:48.89
Section 2
1 East Irondequoit 1:48.02
2 Wayland Cohocton 1:48.10
3 Rush Henrietta 1:50.69
4 Brockport 'B' 1:50.96
Section 3
1 Marcus Whitman 2:06.32
2 Marion 'B' 2:26.63
-- Penfield 'B' DQ

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Williamson 3:52.39
1) 2499 Miller, Brian 12 2) 2490 DeMarree, Jake 12
3) 2485 Barber, Jermaine 9 4) 2494 Ginther, Shaydon 11
2 Edison Tech 3:59.07
3 Rush Henrietta 4:01.24
4 Brockport 4:11.40
5 Marcus Whitman 4:13.71
6 Penfield 4:19.23
Section 2
1 East Rochester 4:08.36
2 Wayland Cohocton 4:08.78
3 Brockport 'B' 4:21.48
4 Penfield 'B' 4:39.22
5 East Rochester 'B' 4:49.98
-- Wayne DQ

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Penfield 9:03.49
1) 69 Kaiser, Ryan 12 2) 83 Stachecki, Tyler 11
3) 61 Crandell, Brett 11 4) 63 Ford, Tyler 12
2 Rush Henrietta 9:21.28
3 Brockport 9:36.57
4 Penfield 'B' 10:05.33
5 Williamson 10:10.43

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 2400 Miles, Mike 11 Wayne 6-00.00
1 624 VanDeusen, Nate 11 Brockport J6-00.00
3 2357 Drock, Mike 10 Victor 5-10.00
4 2459 Reynolds, Dan 12 Wayland Coho 5-08.00
4 84 Sutherland, Matt 9 Penfield 5-08.00
6 76 Piazza, Mike 12 Penfield 5-06.00
6 1535 Krocke, Jake 11 Marion 5-06.00
8 2751 Bell, Thimas 12 East 5-04.00
8 1545 VerPlank, Jordan 12 Marion 5-04.00
8 2918 Buntley, Jimmy 10 Rush Henriet 5-04.00
8 1541 Steensma, Aaron 11 Marion 5-04.00
8 1537 Plyter, Jason 12 Marion 5-04.00
13 841 Clements, Preston 11 East 5-02.00
13 902 moore, euphreties 12 Edison Tech 5-02.00
15 1536 Morris, Nate 11 Marion 5-00.00
15 2451 Gray, Alex 10 Wayland Coho 5-00.00
15 73 Nicoletta, Kyle 12 Penfield 5-00.00
15 92 Watrobski, Paul 9 Penfield 5-00.00
19 2461 Snyder, Damien 9 Wayland Coho 4-09.00
19 2462 Stocking, Chris 11 Wayland Coho 4-09.00
21 2397 Lacz, Corey 12 Wayne 4-06.00
21 599 Jaccarino, Brendan 9 Brockport 4-06.00
-- 2531 Blake, Lenzy 12 Wilson Magne NH
-- 54 Ball, Evan 10 Penfield NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2459 Reynolds, Dan 12 Wayland Coho 13-00.00
2 2488 Curran, Alex 12 Williamson 12-00.00
3 2400 Miles, Mike 11 Wayne 11-00.00
4 2489 Darling, Erik 12 Williamson 10-00.00
5 73 Nicoletta, Kyle 12 Penfield 9-06.00
6 2934 Hsu, Ming Wei 12 Rush Henriet 9-00.00
7 2926 Esposito, Nick 12 Rush Henriet 8-06.00
7 2365 Nelson, Zach 11 Victor 8-06.00
9 2463 Wagner, Josh 10 Wayland Coho 8-00.00
10 1541 Steensma, Aaron 11 Marion 7-06.00
10 2351 Bills, Chris 9 Victor 7-06.00
-- 2958 Woodham, Howard 11 Rush Henriet NH
-- 2358 Goebel, Ben 9 Victor NH

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2372 Soller, Brian 12 Victor 48-03.00
2 978 Onwudiwe, Okey 12 East Irondeq 44-05.00
3 2497 Jones, Kevin 12 Williamson 43-09.50
4 613 Rickman, Eric 12 Brockport 43-07.50
5 626 Walker, Brian 12 Brockport 42-09.00
6 1527 Butler, Craig 12 Marion 42-06.00
7 2403 Roeger, John 11 Wayne 40-09.00
8 1025 Cutlip, Dustin 12 East Rochest 38-11.00
9 2445 Brewer, Will 12 Wayland Coho 38-05.00
10 1537 Plyter, Jason 12 Marion 38-04.50
11 842 Crawford, Ronnie 11 East 38-04.00
12 859 Pyatt, Mykell 11 East 37-02.00
13 865 Underwood, John 11 East 36-06.50
14 967 Hess, Will 11 East Irondeq 36-06.00
15 1032 Fox, Brandon 12 East Rochest 36-04.00
16 2364 Murphy, Devon 11 Victor 36-03.00
17 64 Getze, Nathan 12 Penfield 35-09.25
18 2537 Daniels, Earnest 11 Wilson Magne 35-07.50
19 2052 Schaefer, Andrew 11 Red Jacket 35-01.00
20 1851 Perez-Bornheimer, 10 North Rose W 34-08.50
21 2925 Eldridge, Erik 11 Rush Henriet 34-07.00
22 2455 Mason, Kyle 11 Wayland Coho 34-00.00
23 2543 Postell, Christoph 12 Wilson Magne 33-10.50
24 2371 Soller, Kyle 10 Victor 32-05.00
25 1020 Bates, Dan 12 East Rochest 31-05.75
26 84 Sutherland, Matt 9 Penfield 31-05.00
27 910 smith, joshua 10 Edison Tech 30-09.75
28 1040 Marvin, Zack 12 East Rochest 30-00.50
29 957 Christ, Chad 10 East Irondeq 29-09.00
30 986 Seyfi, Gus Firat 12 East Irondeq 28-11.50
31 2545 Simmons, Demetrius 12 Wilson Magne 28-02.00
32 2458 Quanz, Steven 9 Wayland Coho 27-01.00
33 71 Madison, Greigory 9 Penfield 27-00.00
34 1713 Hurlburt, Ryan 12 Marcus Whitm 26-01.50
35 1712 Gordner, Jay 9 Marcus Whitm 25-09.00
36 2452 Lemmon, Ryan 12 Wayland Coho 25-04.00
37 1028 Dunn, Tim 8 East Rochest 23-06.00
38 1048 Valverde, Nolbert 9 East Rochest 22-02.00
-- 569 Allis, David 12 Brockport FOUL