Section V Meet- Classes A-D - 2/10/2007                    
Hobart & Wm Smith Colleges
Meet Program

Event 1 Girls 3000 Meter Run Class D
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Ellen Muster 12 Marion
2 Priscilla Coon 9 Red Jacket
3 Jessica Bradley 11 Pavilion
4 Jackie Boss 10 Marion
5 Leila Schultz 12 Honeoye
6 Beth Eddington 12 Mynderse
7 Carly Maggio 10 Odyssey
8 Danielle Mayville 9 Marion
9 Katelynn Beman 9 Lyons
10 Leigh Clayton 10 Byron Bergen
11 Marion Keating 9 Alexander

Event 2 Girls 3000 Meter Run Class A
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Caroline Schultz 12 Hilton
2 Sarah Ritchie 10 Hilton
3 Ashley Jones 11 Hilton
4 Julie Cass 11 Fairport
5 Kristen Campbell 10 Hilton
6 Heather Norris 11 Hilton
7 Kaycee Ratcliffe 9 Penfield
8 Jodi Robinson 9 Rush Henriet
9 Katie Sanders 10 Spencerport
10 Chelsea Abrams 10 Hilton
11 Bianna Sherelis 11 Schroeder
12 Teresa Buechel 10 Hilton
13 Julia Hahn 10 Fairport
14 Keri Martin 10 Fairport
15 Lauren Truby 9 Spencerport
16 Zarah Quinn 10 Rush Henriet

Event 3 Boys 3200 Meter Run Class D
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Josh Havelin 12 Mynderse
2 Corey Robinson 12 Odyssey
3 Matt Hussey 12 Marion
4 Josh Durham 12 Oakfield-Ala
5 Josh Guarino 12 Byron Bergen
6 Patrick Hilyer 12 Lyons
7 Nick Young 12 Honeoye
8 Jake Krautwurst 10 LeRoy
9 Jake Sullivan 12 LeRoy
10 Zach Havelin 11 Mynderse
11 Kevin Grazioplene 10 Oakfield-Ala
12 Lukas Allen 10 Williamson
13 Ryan Pietrocarlo 12 Bishop Kearn
14 Adam Dixson 11 Oakfield-Ala
15 Brian Lynch 12 Mynderse

Event 4 Boys 3200 Meter Run Class A
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Mark Streb 12 Brockport
2 Ryan Bloom 12 Spencerport
3 Jordan Roose 10 Brockport
4 Ryan Kaiser 12 Penfield
5 Jon Graus 11 Hilton
6 Jon Metzger 12 Fairport
7 Nate Pietropaolo 11 Hilton
8 Brett Crandell 11 Penfield
9 Tom Elliot 10 Penfield
10 Greg Selke 11 Churchville-
11 Will Craig 11 Gates Chili
12 Corey Stappenbeck 10 Rush Henriet
13 Josh Coon 10 Brockport
14 Michael Krenzer 10 Rush Henriet
15 Jared Bartlett 12 Penfield
16 Greg Redfield 10 Penfield

Event 5 Girls 1000 Meter Run Class D
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Gillian Taylor 12 Byron Bergen
2 Ellen Muster 12 Marion
3 Kim Mills 10 Oakfield-Ala
4 Caitlin Wohlschlegel 12 Honeoye
5 Kaeleigh DiSalvo 7 Oakfield-Ala
6 Kasey Levan 7 Marion
7 Emily Higgins 7 Marion
8 Christyne Chmil 11 Williamson
9 Kelly Augustyniak 11 Romulus

Event 6 Girls 1000 Meter Run Class A
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Allison Sawyer 12 Hilton
2 Shelby Herman 11 Hilton
3 Jenna Bauer 11 Spencerport
4 Natalie Dickerson 10 Fairport
5 Katie Farmer 8 Gates Chili
6 Laura Gregor 11 Penfield
7 Anna Schroeder 11 Fairport
8 Ashley Roche 10 Fairport
9 Lisa Farrell 11 Gates Chili
10 Caitlin Bowen 9 Penfield
11 Clare McMahon 11 Schroeder
12 Elizabeth Lennon 10 Hilton
13 Katie Abbott 11 Fairport

Event 7 Boys 1000 Meter Run Class D
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Brian Miller 12 Williamson
2 Shaun Brummert 12 Oakfield-Ala
3 Nick Guarino 12 Byron Bergen
4 Sean Doran 11 Williamson
5 Tyler Murray 11 LeRoy
6 Chris Graffeo 12 Marion
7 Dan Knopp 12 East Rochest
8 Mike Pellittiere 11 Honeoye
9 Mike Walters 12 Romulus

Event 8 Boys 1000 Meter Run Class A
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 David Graves 11 Gates Chili
2 Matt Cain 11 Brockport
3 Tyler Stachecki 10 Penfield
4 Dan Reilly 12 Fairport
5 Marc Priddy 12 Schroeder
6 Zak Borden 10 Olympia
7 Kyle Dacey 12 Fairport
8 Matt Avery 12 Gates Chili
9 Mark Reynolds 10 Hilton
10 Steve Burek 12 Spencerport
11 Cory Herman 10 Hilton
12 Colin Walker 11 Hilton
13 Scott Ross 12 Thomas
14 Zack Batz 11 Gates Chili

Event 9 Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class D
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Leigh Clayton 10 Byron Bergen
2 Marie Revekant 11 East Rochest
3 Autumn Bowman 10 Williamson
4 Emily Lessard 11 Honeoye
5 Amanda Mabon 11 Oakfield-Ala
6 Jaime Campbell 11 Marion
7 Sarah Fisher 10 Honeoye
8 Amanda Rampe 12 Honeoye
9 Amanda Bradstreet 8 East Rochest
10 Katelyn Lepere 12 Romulus
11 Amanda Fisher 11 Honeoye
12 Amber VanCassele 10 Honeoye
13 Brittany Lang 12 LeRoy
14 Molly Eadie 10 LeRoy
15 Damiene Denner 10 Williamson
16 Melissa Bradt 12 Byron Bergen

Event 10 Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class A
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Olivia Lapham 11 Penfield
2 Meg Patterson 12 Penfield
3 Miranda Melville 12 Rush Henriet
4 Carly O'Keefe 12 Penfield
5 Ashley Cocuzzi 11 Schroeder
6 Sarah Wicox 12 Rush Henriet
7 Rachel Zoyhofski 10 Rush Henriet
8 Alana Giordano 9 Hilton
9 Sara Antonio 10 Hilton
10 Jenny Schoepfel 12 Spencerport
11 Christine Kubus 9 Penfield
12 Shauna Fitzgerald 10 Olympia
13 Jessica Coleman 12 Penfield
14 Ali Walker 10 Penfield
15 Alaina Doherty 9 Schroeder

Event 11 Girls 600 Meter Run Class D
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 Josie DeLyser 7 Marion
4 Casey Schaertl 10 Red Jacket
5 Nicole Woodard 8 Oakfield-Ala
6 Karissa Carr 9 Marion
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 April Bowman 10 Williamson
2 Claire Revekant 9 East Rochest
3 Kelly Hollenbeck 11 Byron Bergen
4 Kaleigh Wood 12 Red Jacket
5 Ashley Scott 9 Marion
6 Kathryn Callan 10 Bishop Kearn
7 Katherine Boy 8 East Rochest
8 Robyn Lackey 12 Honeoye

Event 12 Girls 600 Meter Run Class A
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 Tina Coppage 12 Penfield
4 Jamie Duggan 11 Brockport
5 Kelsey Thomas 12 Thomas
6 Laura Finke 11 Fairport
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Marla Woodarek 12 Penfield
2 Rosie Roessel 10 Fairport
3 Shelby Herman 11 Hilton
4 Allison Sawyer 12 Hilton
5 Melissa Wassink 11 Gates Chili
6 Stacey Brisbane 12 Spencerport
7 Laura Varble 11 Rush Henriet
8 Lindsay Crocetti 10 Hilton

Event 13 Boys 600 Meter Run Class D
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Adam Stevens 12 Honeoye
2 Brenden Kotarski 9 Oakfield-Ala
3 Jordan VerPlank 12 Marion
4 Casey Morey 11 Honeoye
5 Tim Buckner 12 East Rochest
6 Andy Flower 11 Red Jacket
7 Gary Benner 11 Lyons
8 Tim Reiber 9 Marion
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Steve Kleinhammer 10 Odyssey
2 Greg Craft 12 Marion
3 Shaydon Ginther 11 Williamson
4 Steve Fitch 12 Oakfield-Ala
5 Jake DeMarree 12 Williamson
6 Gary Merritt 11 LeRoy
7 Mark Callan 12 Bishop Kearn
8 Joe Katz 11 Odyssey

Event 14 Boys 600 Meter Run Class A
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Dan Kaser 11 Penfield
2 Jeff Hudson 11 Brockport
3 David Lentine 12 Gates Chili
4 Amir Aslam 12 Spencerport
5 Alex Brett 10 Schroeder
6 Corey Hartman 11 Hilton
7 Aaron Swenson 11 Penfield
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Teddy Taggert 11 Fairport
2 Jon Metzger 12 Fairport
3 Tyler Ford 12 Penfield
4 John Picardo 12 Hilton
5 Eric Fontanez 10 Hilton
6 Tim Marshall 12 Schroeder
7 Zak Borden 10 Olympia
8 Joe Casey 11 Thomas

Event 15 Girls 55 Meter Dash Class D
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 Emily Higgins 7 Marion
4 Casey Schaertl 10 Red Jacket
5 Lindsey Abdo 11 East Rochest
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Kayleigh Deangelo 9 Alexander
2 Kaitlin Breed 11 Red Jacket
3 Joelle Kearns 12 Marion
4 Jasmine Poles 9 LeRoy
5 Alexis Smith 10 Lyons
6 Roxanne Bowman 10 Williamson
7 Olivia Betters 11 Oakfield-Ala

Event 16 Girls 55 Meter Dash Class A
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Neshay Maxwell 12 Edison
2 Sara Greenlee 11 Penfield
3 Dominique Richardson 11 Rush Henriet
4 Jackie Burden 10 Gates Chili
5 Crystal Hercules 10 Rush Henriet
6 Marikka Joseph 10 Hilton
7 Abby Arday 12 Schroeder
8 Christa Roberts 8 Penfield

Event 17 Boys 55 Meter Dash Class D
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Jason Stanley 9 Oakfield-Ala
2 Jordan Franz 11 Alexander
3 Craig Carlisle 9 East Rochest
4 Chuck Slack 10 Byron Bergen
5 Brandon Spurling 9 LeRoy
6 Matt McCracken 12 Oakfield-Ala
7 Craig Butler 12 Marion
8 Colton Newville 10 Lyons
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Dan Lovria 11 Alexander
2 Sam DeFabbia-Kane 12 Honeoye
3 Brandon Downey 12 Byron Bergen
4 Mason Wilson 12 Williamson
5 Alonzo Wilson 10 LeRoy
6 Mike Werner 12 Alexander
7 Nick Piazza 11 LeRoy
8 Gabe Hawthorne 12 Williamson

Event 18 Boys 55 Meter Dash Class A
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Erik Eldridge 11 Rush Henriet
2 DJ Hyman 12 Fairport
3 Alfredo Chavez 10 Edison
4 Devon Brown 11 Olympia
5 Shane Turner 11 Fairport
6 Paul Vermilion 12 Penfield
7 Steve Murphy 11 Gates Chili
8 Dalton Plank 11 Churchville-
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Erick Bermudez 12 Edison
2 Shamar Johnson 11 Edison
3 Earnest Waters 11 Edison
4 Spencer Carter 12 Fairport
5 Brandon Giles 12 Edison
6 Andrew Haupt 12 Gates Chili
7 Brandon Jackson 12 Schroeder
8 Tim Daniels 11 Rush Henriet

Event 19 Girls 1500 Meter Run Class D
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Ellen Muster 12 Marion
2 Kim Mills 10 Oakfield-Ala
3 Caitlin Wohlschlegel 12 Honeoye
4 Jessica Bradley 11 Pavilion
5 Ashley Scott 9 Marion
6 Jackie Boss 10 Marion
7 Noelle White 10 Williamson
8 Kaity Blackburn 10 Odyssey
9 Leila Schultz 12 Honeoye
10 Danielle Mayville 9 Marion
11 Marion Keating 9 Alexander
12 Brianna Worthington 9 Byron Bergen
13 Priscilla Coon 9 Red Jacket
14 Kelly Augustyniak 11 Romulus
15 Abby Murray 12 LeRoy

Event 20 Girls 1500 Meter Run Class A
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Caroline Schultz 12 Hilton
2 Ashley Jones 11 Hilton
3 Sarah Ritchie 10 Hilton
4 Melissa Wassink 11 Gates Chili
5 Willa Dean 9 Brockport
6 Katie Farmer 8 Gates Chili
7 Kristen Campbell 10 Hilton
8 Rebecca List 9 Hilton
9 Ashley Cocuzzi 11 Schroeder
10 Laura Gauthier 10 Rush Henriet
11 Samantha Howe 11 Penfield
12 Chelsea Abrams 10 Hilton
13 Kaylynn Crumb 12 Spencerport
14 Jamie Farris 9 Thomas
15 Christina Smith 10 Thomas

Event 21 Boys 1600 Meter Run Class D
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Brian Miller 12 Williamson
2 Nick Guarino 12 Byron Bergen
3 Shaun Brummert 12 Oakfield-Ala
4 Matt Hussey 12 Marion
5 Josh Durham 12 Oakfield-Ala
6 Josh Guarino 12 Byron Bergen
7 Sean Doran 11 Williamson
8 Tyelr Murray 11 LeRoy
9 Andrew Gotham 11 Honeoye
10 Dan Knopp 12 East Rochest
11 Josh Havelin 12 Mynderse
12 Steve Miller 11 LeRoy
13 Hilal Carter 12 Lyndonville

Event 22 Boys 1600 Meter Run Class A
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Mark Streb 12 Brockport
2 Ryan Bloom 12 Spencerport
3 Matt Cain 11 Brockport
4 Matt Avery 12 Gates Chili
5 Andrew Rice 10 Fairport
6 David Graves 11 Gates Chili
7 Jordan Roose 10 Brockport
8 Zak Borden 10 Olympia
9 Corey Stappenbeck 10 Rush Henriet
10 Jon Graus 11 Hilton
11 Chris Wilbur 10 Brockport
12 Joe Sampognaro 11 Gates Chili
13 Grant Barney 12 Brockport
14 Joe Mozingo 10 Penfield
15 Ryan Simpson 12 Thomas

Event 23 Girls 300 Meter Run Class D
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 Stephanie Wendt 12 East Rochest
4 Melissa Turner 10 Williamson
5 Lindsey Abdo 11 East Rochest
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Danielle Sharpstene 8 Marion
2 Brooke Mayville 8 Marion
3 Joelle Kearns 12 Marion
4 Jasmine Poles 9 LeRoy
5 Kaleigh Wood 12 Red Jacket
6 Olivia Betters 11 Oakfield-Ala
7 Erin Slocum 11 Bishop Kearn

Event 24 Girls 300 Meter Run Class A
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Lindsay Rock 11 Schroeder
2 Angeleen Tauriello 10 Gates Chili
3 Crystal Hercules 10 Rush Henriet
4 Katie Lautner 10 Hilton
5 Kayla Johnson 12 Fairport
6 Nicca Lattuca 8 Spencerport
7 Kelsey Thomas 12 Thomas
8 Corrine McIntosh 12 Fairport
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Jackie Burden 10 Gates Chili
2 Jessica Bauer 12 Fairport
3 Marikka Joseph 10 Hilton
4 Esmarelda Gaston 12 Edison
5 Abby Arday 12 Schroeder
6 Kate Brett 12 Schroeder
7 Cassandra Hake 12 Schroeder
8 Danielle Brooks 11 Brockport

Event 25 Boys 300 Meter Run Class D
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Jordan Franz 11 Alexander
3 Chuck Slack 10 Byron Bergen
4 Joe Hendler 10 Lyons
5 Jake Roszak 12 Honeoye
6 Adam Stevens 12 Honeoye
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Alonzo Wilson 10 LeRoy
2 Mason Wilson 12 Williamson
3 Jason Scott 12 Byron Bergen
4 Devon Skidmore 11 Alexander
5 Steve Fitch 12 Oakfield-Ala
6 Mike Werner 12 Alexander
7 Gabe Hawthorne 12 Williamson
8 Craig Carlisle 9 East Rochest

Event 26 Boys 300 Meter Run Class A
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 Dalton Plank 11 Churchville-
4 Joe Casey 11 Thomas
5 DJ Hyman 12 Fairport
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Shane Turner 11 Fairport
2 Kyle Abron 12 Edison
3 Andrew Haupt 12 Gates Chili
4 Brandon Giles 12 Edison
5 Spencer Carter 12 Fairport
6 Mike Schober 12 Schroeder
7 Andrew Cholewa 12 Spencerport

Event 27 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class D
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Katherine Boy 8 East Rochest
3 Gina Vagg 10 LeRoy
4 Megan Badger 11 Honeoye
5 Courtney Rozewski 9 Alexander
6 Janice Partlow 10 East Rochest
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Nicole Woodard 8 Oakfield-Ala
2 Megan Langer 11 Byron Bergen
3 Kaitlin Breed 11 Red Jacket
4 Natalie Wetherwax 12 Alexander
5 Kaitlyn Harper 11 Clyde-Sav
6 Jackie Fernaays 11 Marion
7 Amanda Westfall 10 Williamson
8 Thea Beaney 10 Honeoye

Event 28 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class A
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Shirley Montgomery 10 Gates Chili
2 Lindsay Rock 11 Schroeder
3 Crystal Vanhoover 10 Schroeder
4 Kathryn Cumbo 11 Churchville-
5 Sabrina Mahmud 9 Fairport
6 Annie Hidley 11 Penfield
7 Jamie Duggan 11 Brockport
8 Melynn VanSkiver 11 Brockport
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Heather Bristol 11 Thomas
2 Nicole Antonini 11 Gates Chili
3 Kate Brett 12 Schroeder
4 Neshay Maxwell 12 Edison
5 Esmarelda Gaston 12 Edison
6 Brittany Dodd 12 Thomas
7 Karlee Oehlbeck 11 Gates Chili
8 Jen Burch 11 Brockport

Event 29 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class D
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Josh Knataitis 10 Williamson
3 David Hensel 12 Romulus
4 David Hendershott 11 Oakfield-Ala
5 Tim McGreevy 10 Alexander
6 Dan Washburn 12 LeRoy
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Mark Callan 12 Bishop Kearn
2 Jason Scott 12 Byron Bergen
3 Aaron Steensma 11 Marion
4 Adam Bolles 12 Alexander
5 Nick Wilson 12 Mynderse
6 Mike Walters 12 Romulus
7 Marcus Lee 11 Clyde-Sav
8 Kurt Stodolka 11 Alexander

Event 30 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class A
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Kenny Wooten 11 Rush Henriet
2 Dustin Kneut 10 Schroeder
3 Eric Rickman 12 Brockport
4 Ben Wallace 11 Hilton
5 Jimmy Buntley 10 Rush Henriet
6 Andrew Edwards 12 Gates Chili
7 Andrew Cholewa 12 Spencerport
8 Adrien Turner 10 Rush Henriet
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Nate VanDeusen 11 Brockport
2 Paul Vermilion 12 Penfield
3 Matt Hynes 12 Schroeder
4 Cedric Crowder 12 Gates Chili
5 Corey Harris 11 Gates Chili
6 Erick Bermudez 12 Edison
7 Jeff Shaffer 11 Fairport
8 Matt Confer 10 Thomas

Event 31 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Marion
2 East Rochester
3 Williamson
4 Mynderse
5 Byron Bergen

Event 32 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Hilton
2 Rush Henrietta
3 Penfield
4 Gates Chili
5 Fairport
6 Spencerport
7 Thomas
8 Schroeder

Event 33 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Oakfield-Alabama
2 Williamson
3 Marion
4 LeRoy
5 Odyssey
6 East Rochester
7 Mynderse

Event 34 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Penfield
2 Hilton
3 Fairport
4 Rush Henrietta
5 Brockport
6 Spencerport
7 Gates Chili
8 Schroeder

Event 35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 Mynderse
4 LeRoy
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Marion
2 Byron Bergen
3 Oakfield-Alabama
4 Red Jacket
5 Honeoye
6 Odyssey
7 Williamson
8 East Rochester

Event 36 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Schroeder
2 Hilton
3 Fairport
4 Penfield
5 Gates Chili
6 Rush Henrietta
7 Brockport
8 Spencerport

Event 37 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Mynderse
2 East Rochester
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Oakfield-Alabama
2 Williamson
3 LeRoy
4 Honeoye
5 Alexander
6 Odyssey

Event 38 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 Thomas
4 Penfield
5 Rush Henrietta
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Brockport
2 Spencerport
3 Gates Chili
4 Hilton
5 Edison
6 Schroeder
7 Fairport

Event 39 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class D
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 Bishop Kearney
4 Mynderse
5 East Rochester
6 Clyde-Savannah
Section 2 Timed Finals
2 Byron Bergen
3 Honeoye
4 Marion
5 Oakfield-Alabama
6 Williamson
7 Romulus

Event 40 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class A
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 Churchville-Chili
4 Spencerport
5 Thomas
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Gates Chili
2 Penfield
3 Rush Henrietta
4 Schroeder
5 Fairport
6 Hilton
7 Brockport

Event 41 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class D
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 Bishop Kearney
4 East Rochester
5 Clyde-Savannah
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Honeoye
2 Oakfield-Alabama
3 Marion
4 Alexander
5 LeRoy
6 Williamson
7 Byron Bergen
8 Mynderse

Event 42 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class A
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 Churchville-Chili
4 Penfield
5 Spencerport
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Thomas
2 Hilton
3 Fairport
4 Edison
5 Gates Chili
6 Schroeder
7 Rush Henrietta

Event 43 Girls Long Jump Class D
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Sierra Bernard 11 Williamson
2 Casey Schaertl 10 Red Jacket
3 Christin Palumbo 9 Honeoye
4 Courtney Aldrich 11 Alexander
5 Claire Revekant 9 East Rochest
6 Erin Slocum 11 Bishop Kearn
7 Jasmine Poles 9 LeRoy
8 Jeanette Menzie 12 Byron Bergen
9 Hilary Fuller 9 Marion
10 Alexis Smith 10 Lyons
11 Kaleigh Wood 12 Red Jacket

Event 44 Girls Long Jump Class A
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Courtney Forquell 11 Brockport
2 Shirley Montgomery 10 Gates Chili
3 Leah Kohler 10 Schroeder
4 Nicole Antonini 11 Gates Chili
5 Paige Vandermark 10 Fairport
6 Katie Ferris 10 Fairport
7 Nicca Lattuca 8 Spencerport
8 Danielle Brooks 11 Brockport
9 Jackie Burden 10 Gates Chili
10 Dominique Richardson 11 Rush Henriet
11 Karlee Oehlbeck 11 Gates Chili
12 Lindsey Giovino 11 Gates Chili
13 Jennifer Pieper 12 Hilton
14 Megan Frate 11 Schroeder

Event 45 Boys Long Jump Class D
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Billy Smith 10 Honeoye
2 Conor O'Halloran 10 LeRoy
3 Jesse Tybor 11 Alexander
4 Jake Krocke 11 Marion
5 David Hensel 12 Romulus
6 Zach Stohr 11 Williamson
7 Jermaine Barber 9 Williamson
8 Pat O'Halloran 12 LeRoy
9 Mike Walters 12 Romulus
10 Nate Morris 11 Marion
11 Shawn VanderBrook 10 Marion
12 Adam Bolles 12 Alexander

Event 46 Boys Long Jump Class A
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Howard Woodham 11 Rush Henriet
2 Mike Chamberlin 12 Gates Chili
3 Corey Harris 11 Gates Chili
4 Tony McAbrew 12 Edison
5 Ben Wallace 11 Hilton
6 Cedric Crowder 12 Gates Chili
7 Cody Saetta 12 Spencerport
8 Devon Brown 11 Olympia
9 Steve Murphy 11 Gates Chili
10 Brandon Jackson 12 Schroeder
11 Forrest Viola 11 Fairport
12 Kevin O'Riley 12 Gates Chili

Event 47 Boys High Jump Class D
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Jason Plyter 12 Marion
2 Terry Skerrett 10 Williamson
3 Tim McGreevy 10 Alexander
4 Dan Washburn 12 LeRoy
5 Mark Holley 11 Byron Bergen
6 Kurt Stodolka 11 Alexander
7 Jesse Furlong 11 Alexander
8 Cody Dieterle 10 Oakfield-Ala
9 Jake Krocke 11 Marion
10 Jordan VerPlank 12 Marion
11 Dakota Speed 12 Byron Bergen
12 Aaron Steensma 11 Marion
13 Nick Wilson 12 Mynderse

Event 48 Boys High Jump Class A
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Paul Watrobski 9 Penfield
2 Will Rutan 10 Penfield
3 Jon LePage 9 Thomas
4 Matt Sbarra 11 Schroeder
5 Mike Piazza 12 Penfield
6 Jeff Shaffer 11 Fairport
7 Jimmy Buntley 10 Rush Henriet
8 Andrew Connolly 10 Spencerport
9 Mike Chamberlin 12 Gates Chili
10 Franklin Harvey 12 Gates Chili
11 Kamain Leaonard 11 Edison
12 Nate VanDeusen 11 Brockport
13 Matt Sutherland 9 Penfield
14 Cody Saetta 12 Spencerport
15 Eric Fontanez 10 Hilton
16 Mike Schober 12 Schroeder

Event 49 Girls High Jump Class D
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Courtney Acor 9 Mynderse
2 Heather Matteson 9 Red Jacket
3 Nicole DeMarree 11 Williamson
4 Courtney Rozewski 9 Alexander
5 Rachel Kopicki 11 Williamson
6 Amy Lee 9 Mynderse
7 Elizabeth Havelin 9 Mynderse
8 Caressa Chen 10 Mynderse
9 Hilary Fuller 9 Marion
10 Samantha Liles 10 Byron Bergen
11 Kim Houseman 11 Lyndonville
12 Megan Langer 11 Byron Bergen
13 Kaitlin Breed 11 Red Jacket

Event 50 Girls High Jump Class A
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Megan Greenlee 9 Penfield
2 Courtney Carson 11 Hilton
3 Laura Steere 9 Penfield
4 Lorin Ouellette 10 Hilton
5 Rachel Simons 11 Thomas
6 Robin Quataert 10 Spencerport
7 Lindsay Mitchel 9 Spencerport
8 Emily Olson 12 Fairport
9 Jennifer Wolcott 11 Hilton
10 Leah Kohler 10 Schroeder
11 Lisa Bryan 12 Thomas
12 Karlee Oehlbeck 11 Gates Chili
13 Amber Gartung 12 Brockport
14 Carly Chefalo 10 Gates Chili
15 Jennifer Pieper 12 Hilton
16 Heather Sheppard 11 Penfield
17 Keisha Stokes 11 Penfield

Event 51 Boys Shot Put Class D
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Pete Hawryschuk 12 Mynderse
2 Andy Schaefer 11 Red Jacket
3 Jake Czerniak 11 Byron Bergen
4 David Hendershott 11 Oakfield-Ala
5 David Gill 11 Clyde-Sav
6 Justin Mruczek 11 Alexander
7 Chris Herrmann 11 Alexander
Flight 2 Finals
1 Ryan Clarke 12 LeRoy
2 Dustin Cutlip 12 East Rochest
3 Brandon Fox 12 East Rochest
4 Jason Plyter 12 Marion
5 Ron Halbritter 12 Clyde-Sav
6 Craig Butler 12 Marion
7 Chris Williams 10 Oakfield-Ala
8 Kevin Jones 12 Williamson

Event 52 Boys Shot Put Class A
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Richard Sundbo 12 Gates Chili
2 Jonathan Butts 12 Gates Chili
3 Matt Parina 12 Gates Chili
4 Brian Freese 12 Thomas
5 Erik Eldridge 11 Rush Henriet
6 Joe Vianna 12 Schroeder
7 Nathan Getze 12 Penfield
8 Alex Conyers 11 Edison
Flight 2 Finals
1 Nick Fillion 11 Hilton
2 Derek Johnson 12 Gates Chili
3 Casey Duerr 12 Thomas
4 Eric Rickman 12 Brockport
5 Vince Perrone 12 Schroeder
6 David Allis 12 Brockport
7 Brian Walker 12 Brockport
8 David Gross 11 Brockport

Event 53 Girls Shot Put Class D
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Emily Young 11 Alexander
2 Kristin Hance 10 Marion
3 Samantha Engel 11 Alexander
4 Robyn Lackey 12 Honeoye
5 Sydny Sawyer 9 Mynderse
6 Mabel Najarro 9 Marion
7 Leslie George 11 Alexander
8 Alyssa Cafer 10 Bishop Kearn
Flight 2 Finals
1 KayLee Brockman 11 East Rochest
2 Katie Lang 11 LeRoy
3 Jessie Bala 12 Alexander
4 Amy Gage 12 East Rochest
5 Brittany Lang 12 LeRoy
6 Victoria Clack 11 Lyons
7 Melissa Ettman 12 Romulus
8 Abby Oakes 11 Lyndonville

Event 54 Girls Shot Put Class A
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Sierra Flowers 10 Rush Henriet
2 Ashley Gurak 9 Schroeder
3 Gabriella Paternoster 10 Gates Chili
4 Lauren Peers 12 Olympia
5 Alex Luce 12 Penfield
6 Kristina DeCesare 12 Gates Chili
7 Celia Soto 10 Rush Henriet
8 Courtney Carson 11 Hilton
Flight 2 Finals
1 Melynn VanSkiver 11 Brockport
2 Miranda Shelansky 12 Churchville-
3 Sarah Sweeney 11 Spencerport
4 Sara Diesel 10 Churchville-
5 MaryBeth DeCory 11 Gates Chili
6 Claire Dishong 10 Brockport
7 Michelle Rykojc 12 Thomas
8 Katie Wahls 10 Brockport

Event 55 Boys Pole Vault Class D
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Mike Loveland 11 Honeoye
2 Dave Helling 11 Honeoye
3 Cody Herman 11 Alexander
4 Sam DeFabbia-Kane 12 Honeoye
5 Joe Hendler 10 Lyons
6 Devon Skidmore 11 Alexander
7 Ken Almeter 11 Alexander
8 Andrew Miller 11 Lyons
9 Kyle Wells 10 Oakfield-Ala
10 Jeff Borgus 12 LeRoy
11 Erik Darling 12 Williamson
12 Alex Curran 12 Williamson

Event 56 Boys Pole Vault Class A
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Jon Large 11 Fairport
2 Kyle Nicoletta 12 Penfield
3 Ming Wei Hsu 12 Rush Henriet
4 Howard Woodham 11 Rush Henriet
5 Shane Koch 10 Gates Chili
6 Kevin Tylock 12 Penfield
7 David Bosdyk 12 Brockport
8 Jarrod Glaser 11 Schroeder
9 Pat Decker 12 Spencerport
10 Adam Girdner 11 Gates Chili
11 Tony Nguyen 12 Gates Chili
12 Nate Graham 11 Schroeder
13 Colin Ellwanger 11 Schroeder
14 Kris Williams 12 Fairport

Event 57 Girls Pole Vault Class D
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Kayleigh Deangelo 9 Alexander
2 Amy Lee 9 Mynderse
3 Thea Beaney 10 Honeoye
4 Courtney Aldrich 11 Alexander
5 Elizabeth Havelin 9 Mynderse
6 Kendra Shelters 12 Lyons
7 Jessie Bala 12 Alexander
8 Colleen DeCracker 12 Lyons
9 Natalie Wetherwax 12 Alexander

Event 58 Girls Pole Vault Class A
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Nicole Ferrara 12 Thomas
2 Cayleigh Caswell 10 Schroeder
3 Hannah Schwabe 9 Schroeder
4 Lisa Zulawski 12 Penfield
5 Keisha Stokes 11 Penfield
6 Heather Sheppard 11 Penfield
7 Rachel Serpe 10 Gates Chili
8 Kelly Nickason 12 Schroeder
9 Emily Valle 10 Fairport
10 Claire Dishong 10 Brockport
11 Sara Greenlee 11 Penfield
12 Leah Testa 12 Gates Chili

Event 59 Girls Triple Jump Class D
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Stephanie Wendt 12 East Rochest
2 Jillian Fisher 8 Oakfield-Ala
3 Becca Klejment 10 Williamson
4 Carrie Lergner 10 Williamson
5 Amanda Bradstreet 8 East Rochest
6 Elizabeth Havelin 9 Mynderse
7 Courtney Aldrich 11 Alexander
8 Jeanette Menzie 12 Byron Bergen
9 Alexis Smith 10 Lyons

Event 60 Girls Triple Jump Class A
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Leah Kohler 10 Schroeder
2 Megan Sassenhausen 9 Schroeder
3 Jennifer Wolcott 11 Hilton
4 Rachael Miles 10 Hilton
5 Courtney Forquell 11 Brockport
6 Nyckiyah Mulkey 10 Fairport
7 Nicole Antonini 11 Gates Chili
8 Marla Woodarek 12 Penfield
9 Paige Vandermark 10 Fairport
10 Lindsey Giovino 11 Gates Chili
11 Jennifer Pieper 12 Hilton
12 Megan Frate 11 Schroeder

Event 61 Boys Triple Jump Class D
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Zach Stohr 11 Williamson
2 Jesse Tybor 11 Alexander
3 Billy Smith 10 Honeoye
4 Zach Havelin 11 Mynderse
5 Travis Klotzbach 11 Oakfield-Ala
6 Alex Curran 12 Williamson
7 Mark Callan 12 Bishop Kearn
8 Brandon Downey 12 Byron Bergen
9 Shawn VanderBrook 10 Marion
10 Pat O'Halloran 12 LeRoy
11 Nate Morris 11 Marion
12 Adam Bolles 12 Alexander

Event 62 Boys Triple Jump Class A
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Howard Woodham 11 Rush Henriet
2 Mike Giordano 11 Hilton
3 Kamain Leaonard 11 Edison
4 Alex Barrette 10 Fairport
5 Kenny Wooten 11 Rush Henriet
6 Mike Chamberlin 12 Gates Chili
7 Matt Sbarra 11 Schroeder
8 Cody Saetta 12 Spencerport
9 Cedric Crowder 12 Gates Chili
10 Forrest Viola 11 Fairport
11 Odosa Aghayere 11 Rush Henriet
12 Kevin O'Riley 12 Gates Chili