Section V Meet- Classes B-C - 2/9/2007                     
R.I.T. - Gordon Fieldhouse
Meet Program

Event 1 Girls 3000 Meter Run Class C
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Emily Rodenhouse 12 Pal-Mac
2 Cara Wilck 10 Newark
3 Maureen McAnany 11 Hornell
4 Angela Jarvela 9 Batavia
5 Katie Coleman 9 Hornell
6 Allynne O'Hearn 11 Hornell
7 Megan Rauber 9 Wayland-Coho
8 Angel Maloy 12 Newark
9 Kaitlin Larson 12 Wayland-Coho

Event 2 Girls 3000 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Florence Williams 12 Sutherland
2 Julie Lanning 11 Victor
3 Lauren Jones 9 Victor
4 Julie Dahlkemper 11 Mercy
5 Julia Huson 11 Mercy
6 Kelly Jones 9 Wayne
7 Rachel Cackett 10 Mendon
8 Casey McCarthy 9 Mendon
9 Chloe Wixsom 11 Mendon
10 Makenna Osborn 11 Canandaigua
11 Crystal Bragg 12 Eastridge
12 Lynn Fahy 10 Wayne
13 Hillary Cox 9 Mercy

Event 3 Boys 3200 Meter Run Class C
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Seth Latray 11 Newark
2 Derek Snyder 11 Bath
3 Pat Breen 11 Pal-Mac
4 Dan Serianni 11 Aquinas
5 Stephen Hine 11 Dansville
6 Kyle Brown 12 Midlakes
7 Cullen Johnston 12 Midlakes
8 Kyle Zappia 11 Newark
9 Brandon Cowles 10 Newark
10 Adam Rodenhouse 11 Pal-Mac
11 Matt Wood 12 Hornell
12 Matt Champlin 11 Marcus Whitm
13 Mike Cantatose 9 Aquinas
14 Brandon Parks 10 Batavia

Event 4 Boys 3200 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Ben Hall 12 Victor
2 Zach Rivers 11 Victor
3 Tim Quinn 12 Sutherland
4 Ben Mears 12 Wayne
5 Gashaw Aduga 11 East
6 Jake Swain 12 Victor
7 Greg Hanlon 12 Mendon
8 Mike Tripp 9 McQuaid
9 Conor Phelan 10 Sutherland
10 Adam VanVleck 9 Mendon
11 Yigor Prieto-Vinogradov 11 McQuaid
12 Luis Alicea 12 East
13 Max Jacobson 11 Sutherland
14 Aiden Rubery 8 McQuaid
15 Sam Kernan 9 McQuaid

Event 5 Girls 1000 Meter Run Class C
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Kim Law 12 Newark
2 Amber Sanders 12 Batavia
3 Caitlin McAneney 12 Hornell
4 Jordan Mancuso 10 Batavia
5 Katie Filozof 11 Dansville
6 Abby Decker 10 Wayland-Coho
7 Sarah Marcello 9 Batavia
8 Jen Damick 10 Newark
9 Cailey McManus 11 Hornell
10 Michelle Kubiak 11 Hornell
11 Theresa Oberst 11 Aquinas
12 Kristen Virts 10 North Rose-W
13 Courtney Ettaro 9 Aquinas
14 Tabitha Richards 9 Midlakes
15 Terry Berry (wc) 10 Pal-Mac

Event 6 Girls 1000 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Kendra Zafutto 11 Mercy
2 Alyssa Smith 11 Brighton
3 Marlies Woods 11 Mendon
4 Imaan Belkhir 10 Victor
5 Mallika Rajamani 8 Mercy
6 Carrie Gulvin 9 Canandaigua
7 Ellie Hamilton 10 Victor
8 Megan Mills 11 Mercy
9 Anna Bower 10 Mendon
10 Valerie Botsis 11 Eastridge
11 Kathryn Miller 10 Sutherland
12 Mary Aldridge 9 Brighton

Event 7 Boys 1000 Meter Run Class C
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 John Gammariello 12 Pal-Mac
2 Dan Serianni 11 Aquinas
3 Paul Wheeler 12 North Rose-W
4 Jeremy Cook 12 Aquinas
5 Cody McNally 12 Batavia
6 Dynell Scott 11 Newark
7 Joe McAneney 11 Hornell
8 Ryan Hughson 10 Pal-Mac
9 Andy Cowan 11 Batavia
10 Kyle Glennon 12 Aquinas
11 Ethan Minier 11 Newark
12 Eric Dinwoodie 12 Hornell
13 Chris Stocking 10 Wayland-Coho
14 Zachary Shoemaker 11 Newark
15 Eric Rohrback 12 Marcus Whitm

Event 8 Boys 1000 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Eric English 12 Mendon
2 Derek Seber 11 McQuaid
3 Mike Kurvach 11 Victor
4 Sean Vollenweider 12 Canandaigua
5 Zach Nelson 11 Victor
6 Kyle Lieberman 11 Wayne
7 John Schoeniger 11 Mendon
8 Taylor Gefell 10 Eastridge
9 Anil Dhurjaty 12 Sutherland
10 Parker Weeks 9 Canandaigua
11 Luis Alicea 12 East
12 Mac Benson 12 Victor

Event 9 Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class C
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Emily Davis 11 Batavia
2 Jelly Sisson 10 Pal-Mac
3 Rose Castor 11 Dansville
4 Amanda Jones 9 Batavia
5 Tiffany Hillier 11 Dansville
6 Sarah Kuperus 10 Newark
7 Anna Lenti 12 Aquinas
8 Devon Kleinbach 9 Batavia
9 Abby Long 11 Batavia
10 Alexandra Schober 9 Newark
11 Caitlyn Koeberle 10 Pal-Mac

Event 10 Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class B
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Chelsea Conway 12 Eastridge
2 Kate Adair 12 Mercy
3 Heather Wilbur 9 Wayne
4 Kelsey Soeth 12 Mendon
5 Brittany Kuras 10 Canandaigua
6 Katie Zafutto 9 Mercy
7 Emily Merkey 12 Wayne
8 Megan Miskinis 11 Mercy
9 Dana Mazer 12 Eastridge
10 Maddie Munson 11 Mercy
11 Molly Stevens 9 Mendon
12 Kaylyn Button 11 Wayne
13 Sandy Uwimana 9 Brighton

Event 11 Girls 600 Meter Run Class C
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Amy Slentz 10 Marcus Whitm
2 Morgan VanderMallie 9 Pal-Mac
3 Heather Beasley 10 Marcus Whitm
4 Donna Nesbitt 11 Newark
5 Ali Dean 10 North Rose-W
6 Sarah Bradley 10 Marcus Whitm
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Kim Law 12 Newark
2 Caitlyn Brennan 12 Aquinas
3 Angela Jarvela 9 Batavia
4 Amy Morrissey 10 Hornell
5 Ashley Grove 12 Aquinas
6 Devin Snyder 11 Wayland-Coho
7 Kellie Wheaton 12 Livonia

Event 12 Girls 600 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Tyler Nelson 10 Franklin
2 Devon Costello 11 Mendon
3 Sharisse Gaskin 10 East
4 Carrie Gulvin 9 Canandaigua
5 Alyssa Smith 11 Brighton
6 Mollie Hamilton 8 Victor
7 Michi Aman 9 Mercy
8 Destinee Paynter 12 Wilson
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Mindy Sawnor 10 Athena
2 Jeannie Sauter 9 Canandaigua
3 Emily Pryslak 11 Mercy
4 Danielle Crean 11 Victor
5 Jackie D'Antonio 10 Mercy
6 Jessie Ward 12 Sutherland
7 Liz Larson 9 Wayne
8 Lisa DiGiovanni 12 Mendon

Event 13 Boys 600 Meter Run Class C
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Yusuf Abdi 9 Sota
2 Bill Kesel 12 Livonia
3 Audie Young 12 Aquinas
4 Gregg Hoyos 11 Hornell
5 Husam Shaltoni 12 Wayland-Coho
6 Jerry Benson 10 Batavia
7 Micah Dingman 9 Newark
8 Stuart McHenry 11 Hornell
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Chris Bulman 12 Newark
2 Patrick Cutter 12 Aquinas
3 Matt Haintz 11 Midlakes
4 Jake Phillips 12 North Rose-W
5 Greg Kryman 10 Batavia
6 Luke Drone 12 Hornell
7 John Pitzeruse 12 Newark
8 Dave VanLaeken 9 Pal-Mac

Event 14 Boys 600 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 matt salmenin 12 Arcadia
2 Bryan Keenan 12 East
3 Ryan Dunning 12 McQuaid
4 Mike Pryslak 12 McQuaid
5 Tim Rutan 11 Wayne
6 Dion Wilson 10 East
7 Phil Alesio 12 McQuaid
8 Devin Molloy 11 Canandaigua
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Eric English 12 Mendon
2 Alex Federation 12 Athena
3 Doug Gasser 12 Wayne
4 Brian Goldman 12 Mendon
5 Kyle Blum 12 Sutherland
6 Akeem Solomon 11 Wilson
7 matt galbo 12 Arcadia
8 Dan Plumeri 12 McQuaid

Event 15 Girls 55 Meter Dash Class C
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 April Stewart-Washington 11 Marshall
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Lydia Garofalo 12 Newark
2 Cierra Hotel 10 Newark
3 Krystal Serfine 8 Marcus Whitm
4 Deaja Reid 12 North Rose-W
5 Elyssa Place 9 Aquinas
6 Carolyn O'Donnell 11 Batavia
7 Ashley Hughes 10 Aquinas
8 Kelly Bush 12 Aquinas

Event 16 Girls 55 Meter Dash Class B
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 Tamara Nelson 10 Wilson
4 Charnel Council 11 Wilson
5 Jessica Polland 10 Franklin
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Jasmine McDaniels 11 Victor
2 Melissa Scorse 12 Mendon
3 Deirdre Carter 11 Sutherland
5 Jamiee McCleary 10 Mercy
6 Brittany Gaskin 11 East
7 Ariene Miller 12 Franklin
8 Abbey Friend 9 Canandaigua

Event 17 Boys 55 Meter Dash Class C
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 Tyshawn Watson-Hill 12 Marshall
4 Darryl Thompson 12 Marshall
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Steven Dessie 12 Sota
2 Jesse Doyle 10 Pal-Mac
3 Anthony Fitts 11 Aquinas
4 Bill Kesel 12 Livonia
5 Quinton Bryant 10 Aquinas
6 Patrick Clark 11 Marcus Whitm
7 John Gardner 12 Newark
8 Mike Ziccardi 11 Batavia
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Casey Vogl 10 Aquinas
2 Zach Reed 11 North Rose-W
3 Cedric Barber 11 Aquinas
4 Orcun Apak 12 Newark
5 Kurt Vowell 12 Pal-Mac
6 Howard Jones 12 Sota
7 Wes Gordon 12 Pal-Mac
8 Ryan Wood 10 Batavia

Event 18 Boys 55 Meter Dash Class B
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 Drew McGuire 10 McQuaid
4 Jared Hopkins 12 Hfl
5 Adrian DeRosa 11 Victor
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Terrance Woodley 10 Eastridge
2 Jim Baker 12 Canandaigua
3 Justin McCloud 12 Franklin
4 Alfonzo Watkins 12 Franklin
5 William Reynolds 11 Wilson
6 Harvest Wood 11 East
7 Ricky Travers 12 Franklin

Event 19 Girls 1500 Meter Run Class C
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Kim Law 12 Newark
2 Amber Sanders 12 Batavia
3 Emily Rodenhouse 12 Pal-Mac
4 Angela Jarvela 9 Batavia
5 Caitlin McAneney 12 Hornell
6 Maureen McAnany 11 Hornell
7 Bonna Milem 10 North Rose-W
8 Cara Wilck 10 Newark
9 Abby Decker 10 Wayland-Coho
10 Katie Coleman 9 Hornell
11 Chelsea Adams 12 Bath
12 Michelle Kubiak 11 Hornell
13 Danielle Potter 8 Dansville
14 Heather Beasley 10 Marcus Whitm

Event 20 Girls 1500 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Kendra Zafutto 11 Mercy
2 Jeannie Sauter 9 Canandaigua
3 Julie Lanning 11 Victor
4 Marlies Woods 11 Mendon
5 Julie Dahlkemper 11 Mercy
6 Lauren Jones 9 Victor
7 Jen Fasciano 12 Athena
8 Julia Huson 11 Mercy
9 Clara Strasenburgh 12 Mendon
10 Katie Zafutto 9 Mercy

Event 21 Boys 1600 Meter Run Class C
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Seth Latray 11 Newark
2 Dan Serianni 11 Aquinas
3 John Gammariello 12 Pal-Mac
4 Stephen Hine 11 Dansville
5 Pat Breen 11 Pal-Mac
6 Cody McNally 12 Batavia
7 Jeremy Cook 12 Aquinas
8 Brandon Cowles 10 Newark
9 Joe McAneney 11 Hornell
10 Ryan Hughson 10 Pal-Mac
11 Matt Champlin 11 Marcus Whitm
12 Adam Rodenhouse 11 Pal-Mac

Event 22 Boys 1600 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Ben Hall 12 Victor
2 Zach Rivers 11 Victor
3 Derek Seber 11 McQuaid
4 Sean Vollenweider 12 Canandaigua
5 Mike Kurvach 11 Victor
6 Mike Tripp 9 McQuaid
7 Greg Hanlon 12 Mendon
8 Brian Sparacino 12 McQuaid
9 Jake Swain 12 Victor
10 Ben Mears 12 Wayne
11 Yigor Prieto-Vinogradov 11 McQuaid
12 Bobby Hallock 11 Mendon
13 Taylor Gefell 10 Eastridge
14 Gashaw Aduga 11 East
15 Sam Kernan 9 McQuaid
16 Greg Printy 10 Eastridge

Event 23 Girls 300 Meter Run Class C
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 April Stewart-Washington 11 Marshall
2 Mercedes Mohammed 12 Aquinas
3 Rachel Maul 12 Pal-Mac
4 Samantha Clay_Reagan 12 Midlakes
5 Katelyn Airth 10 Marcus Whitm
Section 2 Timed Finals
2 Kellie Wheaton 12 Livonia
3 Amy Slentz 10 Marcus Whitm
4 Brooke Everdyke 11 Newark
5 Becky Pragle 12 Wayland-Coho
Section 3 Timed Finals
2 Elyssa Place 9 Aquinas
3 Deaja Reid 12 North Rose-W
4 Jennifer Adams 11 Batavia
5 Amy Morrissey 10 Hornell

Event 24 Girls 300 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Renette Williams 10 East
2 Marissa Carter 9 Sutherland
3 Destinee Paynter 12 Wilson
4 Dede Ajavon 10 Canandaigua
5 Sarah Kaufman 8 Sutherland
6 Tykwess Bice 9 Franklin
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 lorye manns 11 Arcadia
2 Courtney North 11 Canandaigua
3 Laura Bartos 10 Sutherland
4 Jalisa McCullough 10 Wilson
5 lauren manns 11 Arcadia
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 jazmin dunham 10 Arcadia
2 Mindy Sawnor 10 Athena
3 Emily Pryslak 11 Mercy
4 Sharisse Gaskin 10 East
5 NaTasha Greggs 10 Wilson

Event 25 Boys 300 Meter Run Class C
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Tyshawn Watson-Hill 12 Marshall
3 Tyshawn Daniels 11 Marshall
4 Jesse Prichett 12 Marshall
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Justin Dalton 10 Pal-Mac
2 Jordan Nichols 11 Bath
3 Steven Dessie 12 Sota
4 Ryan Wood 10 Batavia
5 Casey Babcock 11 Hornell
6 Quinton Bryant 10 Aquinas
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Audley Williams 10 Newark
2 Howard Jones 12 Sota
3 Bill Kesel 12 Livonia
4 Casey Vogl 10 Aquinas
5 Patrick Clark 11 Marcus Whitm
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Patrick Cutter 12 Aquinas
2 Audie Young 12 Aquinas
3 Chris Bulman 12 Newark
4 Kyle Binder 11 Hornell
5 Wes Gordon 12 Pal-Mac

Event 26 Boys 300 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Jared Hopkins 12 Hfl
2 Christian Segar 10 McQuaid
3 matt galbo 12 Arcadia
4 Carlton Ealy 12 East
5 George Tor 11 Franklin
6 Austin Rogers 11 Canandaigua
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Ricky Travers 12 Franklin
2 Mike Pryslak 12 McQuaid
3 William Reynolds 11 Wilson
4 Marcus Thomas 11 East
5 Akeem Solomon 11 Wilson
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Harvest Wood 11 East
2 matt salmenin 12 Arcadia
3 Khalil Jones 12 Athena
4 Carlton O'Neal 12 Franklin
5 Mike Carroll 12 Hfl

Event 27 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class C
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Casie Heckman 11 Pal-Mac
3 Cady Hume 9 Batavia
4 Bonna Milem 10 North Rose-W
5 Jillian Putney 12 Dansville
6 Kelly Bush 12 Aquinas
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Rachel Maul 12 Pal-Mac
2 Caitlin Schmidt 11 Wayland-Coho
3 Carolyn O'Donnell 11 Batavia
4 Caitlyn Brennan 12 Aquinas
5 Sharetta Perkins 10 Newark
6 Jordan Lane 11 Batavia
7 Ashley Wakefield 12 Livonia
8 Beth Watson 9 Dansville

Event 28 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class B
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Ashley Harley 11 Canandaigua
3 Sveta Chirokikn 11 Brighton
4 Brittnay Lariviere 11 Victor
5 Alysia Stefaniw 11 Eastridge
6 Sarah deLahunta 9 Sutherland
7 Amelia Oates 11 Canandaigua
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Kelsey Dueland 11 Canandaigua
2 Sharlyn Ramirez 10 Victor
3 Deirdre Carter 11 Sutherland
4 Jamiee McCleary 10 Mercy
5 Ayo Ehindero 11 Brighton
6 jessica beaney 10 Arcadia
7 Doriean Broady 9 Wilson
8 Amanda Sudore 10 Wayne

Event 29 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class C
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 Matt McDowell 10 Wayland-Coho
4 Dan Bailey 10 Batavia
5 Yusuf Abdi 9 Sota
6 Joe Alfano 10 Aquinas
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Lamahr Sergent 11 Newark
2 Omar Osmen 12 Newark
3 Eric Rohrback 12 Marcus Whitm
4 Josh Schober 12 Newark
5 Collin Lynch 12 Aquinas
6 Elliot Marino 11 Batavia
7 Rob Williams 10 Batavia
8 Kyle Glennon 12 Aquinas

Event 30 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class B
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Khalil Jones 12 Athena
2 Tyshaun White 11 East
3 Jon Saxton 12 Brighton
4 Dion Wilson 10 East
5 Carlton Ealy 12 East
6 john yung 12 Arcadia
7 luke haffen 11 Arcadia
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Reuben Harrison 11 Eastridge
2 Conor Shelly 12 McQuaid
3 Okey Onwudiwe 12 Eastridge
4 Chandler Brown 12 Eastridge
5 Ray Egan 12 Canandaigua
6 Lenzy Blake 12 Wilson
7 Jamie Romanowski 9 McQuaid
8 Brian Soller 12 Victor

Event 31 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Hornell
2 Batavia
3 Dansville
4 Wayland-Cohocton
5 Aquinas
6 Pal-Mac
7 Marcus Whitman
8 Newark

Event 32 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Mercy
2 Victor
3 Mendon
4 Canandaigua
5 Wayne
6 Athena
7 Eastridge

Event 33 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Newark
2 Midlakes
3 Aquinas
4 Pal-Mac
5 Hornell
6 Batavia
7 Bath

Event 34 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Victor
2 McQuaid
3 Sutherland
4 Wayne
5 Canandaigua
6 East
7 Mendon

Event 35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Aquinas
2 Wayland-Cohocton
3 Batavia
4 Newark
5 Dansville
6 Pal-Mac
7 Livonia
8 Hornell

Event 36 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Mercy
2 Canandaigua
3 Mendon
4 Sutherland
5 Victor
6 Wilson
7 East
8 Franklin
9 Brighton

Event 37 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Pal-Mac
2 Aquinas
3 Newark
4 North Rose-Wol
5 Batavia
6 Wayland-Cohocton

Event 38 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Franklin
2 Mendon
3 McQuaid
4 East
5 Wilson
6 Victor
7 Athena
8 Wayne

Event 39 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class C
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Bath
3 Marcus Whitman
4 Wayland-Cohocton
5 Dansville
Section 2 Timed Finals
2 Newark
3 Batavia
4 Aquinas
5 Pal-Mac

Event 40 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class B
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Brighton
3 Victor
4 Mendon
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Canandaigua
2 Franklin
3 Mercy
4 Arcadia
5 Wilson
6 Sutherland

Event 41 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class C
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Bath
3 Wayland-Cohocton
4 Marcus Whitman
5 Marshall
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Batavia
2 Aquinas
3 Newark
4 Pal-Mac
5 Hornell

Event 42 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class B
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Mendon
3 Victor
4 McQuaid
5 Wayne
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Eastridge
2 Wilson
3 Franklin
4 East
5 Canandaigua

Event 43 Girls Long Jump Class B
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 brittany godin 11 Arcadia
2 Laura Bartos 10 Sutherland
3 Dominique Donadelle 9 Mercy
4 Virginia Reed 10 Canandaigua
5 Brittnay Lariviere 11 Victor
6 Emmese Daniels 11 Mendon
7 Melissa Scorse 12 Mendon
8 Sharlyn Ramirez 10 Victor
9 Rachel Lyttle 10 Canandaigua
10 Sophia Pollite 8 Franklin
11 lorye manns 11 Arcadia
12 Jamiee McCleary 10 Mercy

Event 44 Girls Long Jump Class C
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Amber Stribling 10 Batavia
2 Samantha Spitler 12 Dansville
3 Aimee Hopkins 10 Wayland-Coho
4 Nadine Dittmar 11 Newark
5 Theresa Day 12 Marcus Whitm
6 Alyssa Duby 10 Bath
7 Sophie Lutzen 11 Midlakes
8 Samantha Clay_Reagan 12 Midlakes
9 Amanda Beauter 12 Pal-Mac
10 Emily Maul 9 Pal-Mac
11 Bartlett Cassie 11 Wayland-Coho
12 Jennifer Adams 11 Batavia

Event 45 Boys Long Jump Class B
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Adrian DeRosa 11 Victor
2 Travis Heard 11 East
3 Mike Drock 10 Victor
4 Justin McCloud 12 Franklin
5 Marcus Thomas 11 East
6 Jamie Romanowski 9 McQuaid
7 Okey Onwudiwe 12 Eastridge
8 Reuben Harrison 11 Eastridge
9 Von Mcgee 12 Franklin
10 Conor Shelly 12 McQuaid
11 Chandler Brown 12 Eastridge

Event 46 Boys Long Jump Class C
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Alex Pankratz 12 Livonia
2 Ryan Burnett 12 Marcus Whitm
3 Andrew VanNostrand 12 Midlakes
4 Greg Kryman 10 Batavia
5 Howard Jones 12 Sota
6 Kevin Cilano 12 Aquinas
7 Rob Williams 10 Batavia
8 Josh Putman 12 Newark
9 Cedric Barber 11 Aquinas
10 Billy Callahan 11 Newark
11 Orcun Apak 12 Newark
12 Kurt Vowell 12 Pal-Mac

Event 47 Boys High Jump Class B
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Corey Lacz 12 Wayne
2 Devin Latham 10 McQuaid
3 Preston Clemonts 11 East
4 luke haffen 11 Arcadia
5 Travis Heard 11 East
6 Thimas Bell 12 East
7 Tom Rogemoser 11 Victor
8 Lenzy Blake 12 Wilson
9 Mike Drock 10 Victor
10 Mike Miles 11 Wayne
11 Conor Shelly 12 McQuaid
12 Mike Carroll 12 Hfl
13 Will Campbell 12 Mendon
14 peter bligh 12 Arcadia

Event 48 Boys High Jump Class C
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Kevin Burke 11 Aquinas
2 Chris Chase 11 Batavia
3 Jesse Doyle 10 Pal-Mac
4 Jim Bradley 10 Dansville
5 Bobby Mullen 11 Hornell
6 Josh Schober 12 Newark
7 Dan Reynolds 12 Wayland-Coho
8 Colin Keenan 11 Aquinas
9 Jon Gacioch 11 Pal-Mac
10 Billy Callahan 11 Newark

Event 49 Girls High Jump Class B
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Alyssa Johnston 10 Canandaigua
2 katelynn sheridan 10 Arcadia
3 Marissa Carter 9 Sutherland
4 Megan Mills 11 Mercy
5 Liisa Leo 12 Eastridge
6 Brittany Kuras 10 Canandaigua
7 Kelly Jones 9 Wayne
8 Kate Adair 12 Mercy
9 megan sheridan 12 Arcadia
10 Erika Johnson 12 East
11 Dinah Irwin 12 Brighton
12 Jackie D'Antonio 10 Mercy
13 Tia Tarbell 12 Victor
14 Alicia Schaumberg 11 Wayne
15 Heather Klimuszka 11 Athena
16 Laura Maloney 12 Eastridge

Event 50 Girls High Jump Class C
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Chelsie Bloom 10 Marcus Whitm
2 Lizz Thorp 11 Livonia
3 Kelsey Davis 10 Batavia
4 Inken Prigge 11 Marcus Whitm
5 Caitlin Schmidt 11 Wayland-Coho
6 Katie McGowan 9 Dansville
7 Beth Watson 9 Dansville
8 Samantha Spitler 12 Dansville
9 Emily Johns 11 Bath
10 Sharetta Perkins 10 Newark
11 Jordan Lane 11 Batavia
12 Shawnie Fishell 10 Pal-Mac
13 Caitlyn Brennan 12 Aquinas

Event 51 Boys Shot Put Class B
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Ben Schwid 11 Brighton
2 Earnest Daniels 11 Wilson
3 Devon Murphy 11 Victor
4 Kyle Soller 10 Victor
5 Jake Beyer 11 Athena
6 Ryan Thon 12 Victor
7 Mykell Pyatt 11 East
Flight 2 Finals
1 Will Hess 11 Eastridge
2 Alex Rogemoser 11 Victor
3 John Roeger 11 Wayne
4 Troy Bradley 12 Canandaigua
5 Ronnie Crawford 10 East
6 Matt Lowney 12 Victor
7 Okey Onwudiwe 12 Eastridge
8 Brian Soller 12 Victor

Event 52 Boys Shot Put Class C
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Kristopher Bly 12 Bath
2 Kyle Mason 11 Wayland-Coho
3 Tom Yancone 11 Aquinas
4 Carlos Crossman-Chavez 11 Aquinas
5 Dillon Jinks 11 Newark
6 Nick Zinni 11 Batavia
7 Mike Marchese 11 Batavia
8 Kevin Granger 12 Newark
Flight 2 Finals
1 Will Brewer 12 Wayland-Coho
2 Breiten Balschmiter 9 Newark
3 Victor Robinson 11 Aquinas
4 Ricky Antelli 11 Aquinas
5 John Gardner 12 Newark
6 Andrew Demmer 11 Batavia
7 Gator Godlove 11 Batavia
8 Jamie House 11 Bath

Event 53 Girls Shot Put Class B
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 brittany gugel 10 Arcadia
2 D.J. Natrigo 9 Victor
3 Haley Marafioti 9 Canandaigua
4 Lauren King 11 Mendon
5 Sierra Lockwood 11 Canandaigua
6 Keri Heath 11 Victor
7 April Wilcox 11 Athena
8 Krystal Lang 12 Wayne
Flight 2 Finals
1 Jalisa McCullough 10 Wilson
2 savoya spirro 12 Arcadia
3 Alicia Darcangelis 11 Victor
4 Ayo Ehindero 11 Brighton
5 Chelsea Hill 11 Brighton
6 Fran Banahene 11 Brighton
7 Robin Kastner 12 Eastridge
8 Caitlin Titus 12 Eastridge

Event 54 Girls Shot Put Class C
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Christina Cardona 12 Bath
2 Brynna Venoski 10 Newark
3 Lindsey Yonker 12 Newark
4 Kelsey Davis 10 Batavia
5 Stephanie Hill 11 Hornell
6 Julie Dzikowski 10 Dansville
7 April Schmidt 12 Pal-Mac
8 Stacey Brooks 10 Newark
Flight 2 Finals
1 Amanda Button 12 Marcus Whitm
2 Jolynn Prunoske 12 Hornell
3 Lydia Garofalo 12 Newark
4 Lindsey Johnson 11 Dansville
5 Samantha Yager 10 Batavia
6 Ashley Dungan 12 Bath
7 Colleen Clair 11 Hornell
8 Jesselea Spears 12 Bath

Event 55 Boys Pole Vault Class B
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Chris Bills 9 Victor
2 Ted Conley 9 McQuaid
3 Alex Fields 10 McQuaid
4 Zach Nelson 11 Victor
5 Jared Hopkins 12 Hfl
6 Dan Plumeri 12 McQuaid
7 Matt Hart 11 Mendon
8 Tony Christopher 10 McQuaid
9 Mike Miles 11 Wayne

Event 56 Boys Pole Vault Class C
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Josh Wagner 10 Wayland-Coho
2 Dillion Godfry 11 Newark
3 Steve Hickey 10 Aquinas
4 Ryan Shea 10 Batavia
5 Tim Voges 10 Batavia
6 Andy Cowan 11 Batavia
7 Dylan Hallagan 9 Newark
8 Roy Watson 12 Batavia
9 John Adams 12 Aquinas
10 Josh Schober 12 Newark
11 Adam Scheele 12 Midlakes
12 Andrew VanNostrand 12 Midlakes
13 Dan Reynolds 12 Wayland-Coho

Event 57 Girls Pole Vault Class B
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Hannah Khalil 9 Mercy
2 Kelsey Dueland 11 Canandaigua
3 Alison Taylor 9 Mendon
4 Liisa Leo 12 Eastridge
5 Alyssa Smith 11 Brighton
6 Sharlyn Ramirez 10 Victor
7 Krystal Lang 12 Wayne

Event 58 Girls Pole Vault Class C
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Rachael Scott 11 Batavia
2 Ashley Hughes 10 Aquinas
3 Sara O'Brien 9 Dansville
4 Cierra Hotel 10 Newark
5 Jordan Lane 11 Batavia
6 Kelsey Thoms 10 Newark
7 Chelsea Adams 12 Bath
8 Cailey McManus 11 Hornell
9 Carolyn O'Donnell 11 Batavia

Event 59 Girls Triple Jump Class B
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Emily Jackson 10 Sutherland
2 Brittany Weeks 10 Mercy
3 Martha McGrath 9 Victor
4 Lauren Bolger 11 Victor
5 Regina May 12 Wilson
6 Susi Guitterez 11 Mercy
7 Virgina Reed 10 Canandaigua
8 Fran Banahene 11 Brighton
9 brittany godin 11 Arcadia
10 Brittnay Lariviere 11 Victor
11 Alicia Schaumberg 11 Wayne
12 Ayo Ehindero 11 Brighton

Event 60 Girls Triple Jump Class C
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Samantha Spitler 12 Dansville
2 Meghan Eyre 12 Aquinas
3 Alyssa Duby 10 Bath
4 Amanda Beauter 12 Pal-Mac
5 Theresa Day 12 Marcus Whitm
6 Aimee Hopkins 10 Wayland-Coho
7 Bartlett Cassie 11 Wayland-Coho
8 Jordan Mancuso 10 Batavia
9 Jennifer Adams 11 Batavia
10 Emily Maul 9 Pal-Mac
11 Sharetta Perkins 10 Newark
12 Shawnie Fishell 10 Pal-Mac

Event 61 Boys Triple Jump Class B
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Tom Rogemoser 11 Victor
2 Doug Gasser 12 Wayne
3 Preston Clemonts 11 East
4 Jamie Romanowski 9 McQuaid
5 Mike Drock 10 Victor
6 Thimas Bell 12 East
7 Will Campbell 12 Mendon
8 Reuben Harrison 11 Eastridge
9 Christopher Postell 12 Wilson
10 Chandler Brown 12 Eastridge

Event 62 Boys Triple Jump Class C
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Chris Chase 11 Batavia
2 Jim Bradley 10 Dansville
3 Kevin Cilano 12 Aquinas
4 Dillion Godfry 11 Newark
5 Jesse Doyle 10 Pal-Mac
6 Ryan Burnett 12 Marcus Whitm
7 Collin Lynch 12 Aquinas
8 Eric Stivers 11 Newark
9 Billy Callahan 11 Newark
10 Orcun Apak 12 Newark
11 Jon Gacioch 11 Pal-Mac
12 Kurt Vowell 12 Pal-Mac