Rochester Relays - Class A / B - 1/6/2007                   
R.I.T.

Girls 3000 Meter Run Relay - 2 Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sawnor, Mindy 10 Athena 11:05.36 3
2 Jones, Ashley 11 Hilton 11:09.30 5
3 Cass, Julie 11 Fairport 11:15.02 4
4 Ratcliffe, Kaycee 9 Penfield 11:22.23 1.5
5 Robinson, Jodi 9 Rush Henriet 11:22.60 2.5
6 Campbell, Kristen 10 Hilton x11:28.60 5
7 Dickerson, Natalie 10 Fairport x11:41.48 4
8 Adair, Kate 12 Mercy 11:46.87 2
9 Fasciano, Jenni 11 Athena x11:55.46 3
10 Jones, Kelly 9 Wayne 11:55.89
11 Sanders, Katie 10 Spencerport 11:57.95 1
12 Davis, Tasha 11 Canandaigua 12:02.89 0.5
13 Bragg, Crystal 12 East Irondeq 12:14.05
14 Huson, Julia 11 Mercy x12:14.16 2
15 Osborn, Makenna 11 Canandaigua x12:18.48 0.5
16 Botsis, Valerie 11 East Irondeq x12:21.18
17 Farnsworth, Kara 11 Spencerport x12:21.33 1
18 Gauthier, Laura 10 Rush Henriet x12:21.39 2.5
19 Fahy, Lynne 10 Wayne x12:50.61
20 Walker, Ali 10 Penfield x12:53.85 1.5
21 St. James, Ashley 11 Gates Chili 13:07.81

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Relay - 2 Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Conway, Chelsea 12 East Irondeq 7:45.41 2.5
2 Melville, Miranda 12 Rush Henriet 7:53.68 4
3 Adair, Kate 12 Mercy 7:55.74 3
4 Patterson, Meg 12 Penfield 7:58.06 5
5 O'Keefe, Carly 12 Penfield x8:03.63 5
6 Wilcox, Sarah 12 Rush Henriet x8:25.14 4
7 Wilbur, Heather 9 Wayne 8:29.01 2
8 Kuras, Brittany 10 Canandaigua 9:07.74
9 Zaffuto, Katie 9 Mercy x9:15.56 3
10 Merkey, Emily 12 Wayne x9:28.54 2
11 Schoepfel, Jenny 12 Spencerport 9:30.05
12 Antonio, Sara 10 Hilton 9:36.92 1.5
13 Giordano, Alana 9 Hilton x9:40.81 1.5
14 Mazer, Dana 12 East Irondeq x9:47.50 2.5
15 Cocuzzi, Ashley 11 Schroeder 9:54.32 1
16 Uwimana, Sandy 9 Brighton 10:16.13 0.5
17 Nickason, Kelly 12 Schroeder x10:22.18 1
18 Li, Jen 10 Brighton x11:00.18 0.5
19 Pfeifer, Sarah 12 Athena 11:50.70
-- Sformo, Lauren 11 Spencerport DQ

Girls 4x55 Meter Dash Relay - Shuttle
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Wilson Magnet 30.70 3 10
1) Council, Charnel 11 2) Nelson, Tamara 10
3) Broady, Doriean 9 4) Harris, Ashley 11
2 Fairport 30.82 4 8
3 Mercy 30.93 4 6
4 Schroeder 31.14 4 5
5 Franklin 31.55 4 4
6 Thomas 31.83 3 3
7 Penfield 32.15 3 2
8 Brockport 32.50 1 1
9 Brighton 33.63 2
10 Victor 36.11 2
11 Athena 36.19 2
12 Churchville Chili 38.21 1
-- Arcadia DQ 1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Mercy 1:50.32 4 10
1) Pryslak, Emily 11 2) McCleary, Jamiee 10
3) D'Antonio, Jackie 10 4) Zaffuto, Kendra 11
2 Schroeder 1:50.61 4 8
3 Arcadia 1:53.63 4 6
4 Fairport 1:53.71 3 5
5 Wilson Magnet 1:53.88 3 4
6 Canandaigua 1:54.03 4 3
7 East 1:54.23 3 2
8 Sutherland 1:54.90 3 1
9 Hilton 1:57.73 2
10 Rush Henrietta 1:57.75 4
11 Mendon 1:59.69 2
12 Franklin 2:00.14 3
13 Thomas 2:00.24 1
14 Gates Chili 2:00.62 2
15 Brockport 2:01.30 1
16 Victor 2:02.34 2
17 Churchville Chili 2:03.52 1
18 Penfield 2:11.29 2
19 Brighton 2:17.40 1
20 Athena 2:17.57 1

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Mercy 4:16.07 3 10
1) Dahlkemper, Julie 11 2) D'Antonio, Jackie 10
3) Zaffuto, Kendra 11 4) Pryslak, Emily 11
2 Schroeder 4:21.94 3 8
3 Hilton 4:21.97 3 6
4 Fairport 4:22.42 3 5
5 Sutherland 4:27.06 2 4
6 Wilson Magnet 4:30.62 1 3
7 Canandaigua 4:31.64 2 2
8 Gates Chili 4:32.73 2 1
9 Penfield 4:35.38 3
10 Victor 4:37.61 2
11 Franklin 4:44.37 1
12 East 4:45.99 2
13 Brighton 4:57.60 1
14 Rush Henrietta 5:24.16 1

Girls Double 4 x 200 Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hilton 4:12.54 3 10
1) Joseph, Marikka 10 2) Dobson, Caroline 10
3) Crocetti, Lindsay 10 4) Pratt, Erin 10
2 Penfield 4:14.20 2 8
3 Fairport 4:18.49 3 6
4 Mercy 4:18.73 2 5
5 Sutherland 4:19.31 1 4
6 Gates Chili 4:21.75 2 3
7 Victor 4:23.19 2 2
8 East 4:28.49 1 1
9 Rush Henrietta 4:38.27 3
10 Canandaigua 4:39.79 3
11 Athena 4:54.41 1
-- Spencerport DQ 3
-- Wilson Magnet DQ 1

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hilton 9:40.50 10
1) Ritchie, Sarah 10 2) Schultz, Caroline 12
3) Sawyer, Allison 12 4) Herman, Shelby 11
2 Mercy 9:50.01 8
3 Gates Chili 10:19.12 6
4 Penfield 10:46.03 5
5 Canandaigua 11:01.84 4
6 Spencerport 11:18.79 3
7 Schroeder 11:21.09 2
8 Athena 11:46.68 1
9 East Irondequoit 11:47.13
10 Rush Henrietta 12:15.14

Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Victor 23:18.63 10
2 Hilton 23:41.05 8
3 Mendon 24:11.83 6
4 Fairport 24:32.12 5
5 Rush Henrietta 24:39.42 4
6 Mercy 25:00.22 3
7 Penfield 25:07.01 2
8 Spencerport 25:18.84 1
9 Wayne 25:25.77

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Sutherland 4:28.08 2 10
1) Bartos, Laura 10 2) Carter, Deirdre 11
3) Jackson, Emily 10 4) Kaufman, Sarah 8
2 Hilton 4:28.35 2 8
3 Canandaigua 4:30.96 2 6
4 Rush Henrietta 4:32.24 2 5
5 Fairport 4:43.88 2 4
6 Spencerport 4:45.41 2 3
7 Mendon 4:46.76 2 2
8 Penfield 4:49.04 2 1
9 Gates Chili 4:52.21 1
10 East 4:54.86 1
11 Brockport 4:55.84 2
12 Thomas 4:58.43 1
13 Victor 5:03.36 1
14 Arcadia 5:06.21 1
15 Churchville Chili 5:12.22 1
16 Mercy 5:16.15 1
17 Wilson Magnet 6:07.40 1

Girls Regressive Relay 5-4-3-2 lap
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hilton 8:47.87 10
1) Sawyer, Allison 12 2) Ritchie, Sarah 10
3) Abrams, Chelsea 10 4) Pratt, Erin 10
2 Victor 8:54.73 8
3 Penfield 9:04.26 6
4 Wayne 9:29.06 5
5 Brighton 9:35.34 4
6 Schroeder 9:41.61 3
7 Canandaigua 9:43.76 2
8 Fairport 9:45.36 1
9 Spencerport 9:51.52
10 Athena 9:54.87
11 Gates Chili 9:55.26
12 Thomas 10:01.58
13 East Irondequoit 10:20.40
14 Mercy 10:21.42

Girls Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Victor 13:10.63 10
1) Jones, Lauren 9 2) Wade, Taryn 11
3) Crean, Danielle 11 4) Lanning, Julie 11
2 Hilton 13:13.43 8
3 Gates Chili 13:42.13 6
4 Mendon 14:26.11 5
5 Mercy 14:46.29 4
6 East Irondequoit 15:06.26 3
7 Penfield 15:33.05 2
8 Fairport 16:00.29 1
9 Athena 16:04.81
-- Thomas DQ

Girls 3x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Thomas 29.11 4 10
1) Bristol, Heather 11 2) Bryan, Lisa 12
3) Dodd, Brittany 12 4)
2 Gates Chili 29.26 4 8
3 Canandaigua 30.09 4 6
4 Brockport 30.10 3 5
5 Sutherland 30.68 3 4
6 Penfield 31.46 3 3
7 Franklin 31.62 1 2
8 Spencerport 31.65 3 1
9 Wilson Magnet 32.90 1
10 East Irondequoit 32.99 2
11 Rush Henrietta 33.25 1
12 Brighton 33.58 2
13 Arcadia 33.63 4
-- Victor DQ 2

Girls High Jump Relay 3 person
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stokes, Keisha 11 Penfield 5-00.00 3.33333
1 Maloney, Laura 12 East Irondeq 5-00.00
3 Oehlbeck, Karlee 11 Gates Chili 4-10.00 2
3 Schaumberg, Alicia 11 Wayne 4-10.00 1.33333
3 Sheppard, Heather 12 Penfield x4-10.00 3.33333
3 Tarbell, Tia 12 Victor 4-10.00 2.66666
7 Smith, Alyssa 11 Brighton 4-08.00 .333333
7 Adair, Kate 12 Mercy 4-08.00 .666666
7 Varble, Laura 11 Rush Henriet 4-08.00
7 Pieper, Jennifer 12 Hilton 4-08.00 1.33333
11 Bryan, Lisa 12 Thomas 4-06.00
11 Wolcott, Jen 11 Hilton x4-06.00 1.33333
11 Quataert, Robin 10 Spencerport 4-06.00
11 Vandemark, Paige 10 Fairport 4-06.00 1.33333
11 Larivere, Brittany 11 Victor x4-06.00 2.66666
16 Chefalo, Carly 10 Gates Chili x4-04.00 2
16 Jones, Kelly 9 Wayne x4-04.00 1.33333
16 Dahlkemper, Julie 11 Mercy x4-04.00 .666666
16 Polardy, Alana 10 Fairport x4-04.00 1.33333
16 Olson, Emily 12 Fairport x4-04.00 1.33333
16 Carter, Marissa 9 Sutherland 4-04.00
22 Iwunor, Ifeanyi 11 Gates Chili x4-02.00 2
22 Ramirez, Sharlyn 10 Victor x4-02.00 2.66666
22 Mitchel, Lindsay 9 Spencerport x4-02.00
22 Wong, Erin 12 Sutherland x4-02.00
22 Johnston, Alyssa 10 Canandaigua 4-02.00
22 Irwin, Dinah 12 Brighton x4-02.00 .333333
28 Cazer, Casey 11 Canandaigua x4-00.00
28 Kuras, Brittany 10 Canandaigua x4-00.00
28 Varble, Jamie 11 Rush Henriet x4-00.00
28 deLahunta, Sarah 9 Sutherland x4-00.00
28 Sudore, Amanda 10 Wayne x4-00.00 1.33333
28 Carson, Courtney 11 Hilton x4-00.00 1.33333
28 Crumb, Kaylynn 12 Spencerport x4-00.00
28 Chirokikh, Sveta 11 Brighton x4-00.00 .333333
28 Pavia, Jaimee 9 Mercy x4-00.00 .666666
28 Yuan, Jessica 11 Thomas x4-00.00
28 Steere, Laura 9 Penfield x4-00.00 3.33333
39 Conway, Chelsea 12 East Irondeq x3-09.00
39 Geier, Kaitlin 9 Thomas x3-09.00
-- Kastner, Robin 12 East Irondeq NH

Girls Pole Vault Relay 2 person
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Testa, Leah 12 Gates Chili 10-00.00 5
2 Lang, Krystal 12 Wayne 9-06.00 3
3 Wistner, Ashley 10 Canandaigua 9-00.00 4
4 Nickason, Kelly 12 Schroeder 7-06.00 3
5 Caswell, Cayleigh 10 Schroeder x7-00.00 3
5 Zulawski, Lisa 12 Penfield x7-00.00 2.5
5 Valle, Emily 10 Fairport 7-00.00 2
5 Stokes, Keisha 11 Penfield 7-00.00 2.5
9 Dueland, Kelsey 11 Canandaigua x6-06.00 4
9 Ferrara, Nicole 12 Thomas 6-06.00 2
9 Serpe, Rachel 10 Gates Chili x6-06.00 5
9 Rich, Jess 11 Thomas x6-06.00 2
13 Dishong, Claire 10 Brockport 6-00.00 1
-- Farnsworth, Kara 11 Spencerport NH
-- Huff, Jaclyn 10 Wayne NH
-- Sformo, Lauren 11 Spencerport NH

Girls Long Jump Relay 3 person
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Frate, Megan 11 Schroeder 16-09.00 3.33333
2 McCleary, Jamiee 10 Mercy 16-05.25 1.66666
3 Polite, Sophia 8 Franklin 15-11.25 2.66666
4 Lyttle, Rachel 10 Canandaigua 15-03.75 1
5 Ramirez, Sharlyn 10 Victor 15-03.25 1.33333
6 Lattuca, Nicca 8 Spencerport 15-02.50 .666666
7 Giovino, Lindsay 11 Gates Chili 14-11.25 2
8 Kohler, Leah 10 Schroeder x14-11.00 3.33333
9 Larivere, Brittany 11 Victor x14-09.50 1.33333
9 Reed, Virginia 10 Canandaigua x14-09.50 1
11 Donadelle, Dominique 9 Mercy x14-08.00 1.66666
12 Daniels, Emmese 11 Mendon 14-07.50
13 Antonini, Nicole 11 Gates Chili x14-07.25 2
14 Vandemark, Paige 10 Fairport 14-07.00 .333333
15 Balcerak, Katie 11 Spencerport x14-06.50 .666666
16 Richardson, Dominique 11 Rush Henriet 14-04.75
17 Bartos, Laura 10 Sutherland 14-04.00
18 Brooks, Danielle 11 Brockport 14-02.50
19 Maloney, Laura 12 East Irondeq 14-01.25
20 Montgomery, Shirley 10 Gates Chili x13-10.75 2
20 Stefaniw, Alysia 11 East Irondeq x13-10.75
22 Nelson, Tyler 10 Franklin x13-10.25 2.66666
22 Forquell, Courtney 11 Brockport x13-10.25
24 Polland, Jesica 10 Franklin x13-09.25 2.66666
25 Spaker, Sarah 10 Sutherland x13-08.50
26 Olson, Emily 12 Fairport x13-06.00 .333333
27 Green, Marra 12 Penfield 13-05.25
28 Sassenhausen, Megan 9 Schroeder x13-04.50 3.33333
29 Shuey, Alyssa 10 Victor x13-03.00 1.33333
30 Polardy, Alana 10 Fairport x13-02.75 .333333
31 Ivery-Robinson, Jazzlyn 11 Mendon x13-01.50
32 Bryan, Lisa 12 Thomas 13-01.00
33 Thomas, LaVasha 12 Rush Henriet x12-10.00
34 Steere, Hannah 12 Penfield x12-09.75
35 Greenlee, Sara 11 Penfield x12-08.75
36 Burgeson, Erica 10 Athena 12-07.50
37 Jackson, Emily 10 Sutherland x12-06.25
37 Schreiner, Ashley 11 Spencerport x12-06.25 .666666
39 Fritz, Claire 10 Canandaigua x12-05.75 1
39 DeLeo, Danielle 12 Churchville 12-05.75
41 Sterns, Ericka 10 Rush Henriet x12-03.50
41 Jenkins, Katie 11 Mercy x12-03.50 1.66666
43 Rafte, Kate 11 Thomas x12-00.50
44 Aldridge, Mary 9 Brighton 11-10.75
45 Brunette, Jenna 10 Thomas x11-09.00
46 Peterson, Kelsey 10 Churchville x11-08.75
47 Sheridan, Megan 12 Arcadia 11-08.50
47 Tchamova, Maria 10 Brighton x11-08.50
49 Slossar, Kelly 10 Brockport x11-07.75
50 Spirro, Savoya 12 Arcadia x11-06.50
51 Kastner, Robin 12 East Irondeq x11-06.00
52 Becker, Jessica 12 Churchville x10-06.00
53 Bentivegna, Kristen 12 Arcadia x9-11.00
-- Uwimana, Sandy 9 Brighton FOUL
-- Scorse, Melissa 12 Mendon FOUL
-- Wilcox, April 11 Athena FOUL
-- Goldstein, Sarah 10 Athena FOUL

Girls Triple Jump Relay 3 person
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ehindero, Ayo 11 Brighton 34-04.00 2.66666
2 Frate, Megan 11 Schroeder 34-02.00 2
3 Antonini, Nicole 11 Gates Chili x31-10.00 3.33333
3 Giovino, Lindsay 11 Gates Chili 31-10.00 3.33333
5 Banahene, Francisca 11 Brighton x31-07.00 2.66666
6 Olson, Emily 12 Fairport 30-10.00 1.66666
7 Larivere, Brittany 11 Victor 30-09.00 1
8 Oehlbeck, Karlee 11 Gates Chili x30-08.00 3.33333
9 Pieper, Jennifer 12 Hilton 30-06.00 1.33333
10 Vandemark, Paige 10 Fairport x30-04.00 1.66666
11 Kohler, Leah 10 Schroeder x29-09.00 2
12 Weeks, Brittany 10 Mercy 29-00.00 .666666
12 Miles, Rachael 10 Hilton x29-00.00 1.33333
14 McGrath, Martha 9 Victor x28-10.00 1
15 Sassenhausen, Megan 9 Schroeder x28-05.00 2
16 Wolcott, Jen 11 Hilton x28-01.00 1.33333
16 Guitterez, Susi 11 Mercy x28-01.00 .666666
16 Polardy, Alana 10 Fairport x28-01.00 1.66666
19 Bolger, Lauren 11 Victor x27-10.00 1
20 Pavia, Jaimee 9 Mercy x27-04.00 .666666
21 Li, Jen 10 Brighton x27-00.00 2.66666
22 Sterns, Ericka 10 Rush Henriet 26-10.00 1
23 Ciufo, Chelsea 9 Mendon 26-08.00
24 Burke, Michelle 12 Spencerport 24-11.00
-- Wilcox, Sarah 12 Rush Henriet FOUL
-- Arnoud, Rachel 9 Rush Henriet FOUL
-- Taylor, Alison 9 Mendon FOUL
-- Ivery-Robinson, Jazzlyn 11 Mendon FOUL

Girls Shot Put Relay 3 person
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dishong, Claire 10 Brockport 31-09.00 2.66666
2 Ehindero, Ayo 11 Brighton 31-05.25 3.33333
3 Banahene, Francisca 11 Brighton x30-10.50 3.33333
4 Kastner, Robin 12 East Irondeq 30-09.00
5 Wahls, Katie 10 Brockport x30-08.75 2.66666
6 Hill, Chelsea 11 Brighton x30-02.00 3.33333
7 Wilcox, April 11 Athena 29-06.75 2
8 Titus, Caitlin 12 East Irondeq x28-08.75
9 Shelansky, Miranda 12 Churchville 28-02.50 1.33333
9 VanSkiver, Melynn 11 Brockport x28-02.50 2.66666
11 Diesel, Sara 10 Churchville x28-00.75 1.33333
12 Spirro, Savoya 12 Arcadia 27-11.75
13 DeCorey, Mary Beth 11 Gates Chili 27-05.25 1.66666
14 Lang, Krystal 12 Wayne 27-04.25
15 King, Lauren 11 Mendon 26-09.75
16 Heath, Keri 11 Victor 26-03.50
17 Marafioti, Haley 9 Canandaigua 26-02.50 1
18 Luce, Alex 12 Penfield 26-01.50 .333333
19 Carson, Courtney 11 Hilton 26-00.75 .666666
20 Pfeifer, Sarah 12 Athena x25-09.00 2
21 Dandrea, Gina 11 Spencerport 25-08.00
22 DeC esare, Kristina 12 Gates Chili x25-07.75 1.66666
23 Lockwood, Sierra 11 Canandaigua x25-05.75 1
24 Olson, Emily 12 Fairport 25-03.75
25 DeCorey, Erin 11 Gates Chili x25-03.25 1.66666
26 Muldouney, Laurel 12 Athena x25-02.75 2
27 Walkland, Kirsten 10 Rush Henriet 25-01.25
28 Nalrigo, D.J. 9 Victor x24-11.50
29 Shumway, Alyssa 11 Hilton x24-07.50 .666666
30 Yokopovich, Jaki 11 Thomas 24-04.50
31 Sweeney, Sarah 11 Spencerport x24-02.50
32 Schoenberger, Lauren 11 Penfield x24-00.75 .333333
33 Pieper, Jennifer 12 Hilton x23-11.50 .666666
34 McCullough, Julisa 10 Wilson Magne 23-11.00
35 Sterling, Misty 11 Fairport x23-10.00
36 Yavorek, Sam 9 Canandaigua x23-07.00 1
37 Rance, Tierra 10 Rush Henriet x23-05.25
38 Jackson, Sheba 12 East 22-11.00
39 Bertrom, Renada 9 Fairport x22-10.25
40 Wesson-Roth, Mimi 12 Penfield x22-08.00 .333333
41 Yuan, Jessica 11 Thomas x22-06.75
42 McBride, T'Hani 11 Arcadia x22-05.25
43 E., Leah 11 Spencerport x22-01.75
44 Bentivegna, Kristen 12 Arcadia x21-11.25
45 Palazzo, Courtney 9 Mercy 21-08.50
46 Miskinis, Jill 9 Mercy x21-06.50
47 Flowers, Sierra 10 Rush Henriet x21-05.50
48 Vazquez, Audrianna 11 Mercy x21-04.25
49 Merkey, Emily 12 Wayne x21-03.25
50 Button, Kaylyn 11 Wayne x20-08.50
51 Termine, Megan 10 Arcadia x20-07.75
52 Council, Charnel 11 Wilson Magne x20-07.50
53 Peterson, Marissa 8 Churchville x20-01.75 1.33333
54 Jones, Dominique 11 East x19-08.00
55 Palumbos, Jocelyn 12 Mendon x19-00.00
56 Sanders, Elyse 12 Arcadia x18-07.50
57 Sheridan, Megan 12 Arcadia x18-04.25
58 Wiggins, Varesa 12 Wilson Magne x18-02.25
59 Kloc, Laura 11 Mendon x17-07.75
60 Guyett, Kathy 11 Thomas x17-01.00
61 Kavanaugh, Kaleigh 9 Victor x16-06.25
62 Clinton, Dallas 9 East x15-09.00
63 Wolocki, Edie 12 East Irondeq x11-00.75