Section V Meet- Classes A-D - 2/10/2007                    
Hobart & Wm Smith Colleges
Performance List

Event 1 Girls 3000 Meter Run Class D
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Muster, Ellen 12 Marion
2 Coon, Priscilla 9 Red Jacket
3 Bradley, Jessica 11 Pavilion
4 Boss, Jackie 10 Marion
5 Schultz, Leila 12 Honeoye
6 Eddington, Beth 12 Mynderse
7 Maggio, Carly 10 Odyssey
8 Mayville, Danielle 9 Marion
9 Beman, Katelynn 9 Lyons
10 Clayton, Leigh 10 Byron Bergen
11 Keating, Marion 9 Alexander

Event 2 Girls 3000 Meter Run Class A
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Schultz, Caroline 12 Hilton
2 Ritchie, Sarah 10 Hilton
3 Jones, Ashley 11 Hilton
4 Cass, Julie 11 Fairport
5 Campbell, Kristen 10 Hilton
6 Norris, Heather 11 Hilton
7 Ratcliffe, Kaycee 9 Penfield
8 Robinson, Jodi 9 Rush Henriet
9 Sanders, Katie 10 Spencerport
10 Abrams, Chelsea 10 Hilton
11 Sherelis, Bianna 11 Schroeder
12 Buechel, Teresa 10 Hilton
13 Hahn, Julia 10 Fairport
14 Martin, Keri 10 Fairport
15 Truby, Lauren 9 Spencerport
16 Quinn, Zarah 10 Rush Henriet

Event 3 Girls 1000 Meter Run Class D
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Taylor, Gillian 12 Byron Bergen
2 Muster, Ellen 12 Marion
3 Mills, Kim 10 Oakfield-Ala
4 Wohlschlegel, Caitlin 12 Honeoye
5 DiSalvo, Kaeleigh 7 Oakfield-Ala
6 Levan, Kasey 7 Marion
7 Higgins, Emily 7 Marion
8 Chmil, Christyne 11 Williamson
9 Augustyniak, Kelly 11 Romulus

Event 4 Girls 1000 Meter Run Class A
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Sawyer, Allison 12 Hilton
2 Herman, Shelby 11 Hilton
3 Bauer, Jenna 11 Spencerport
4 Dickerson, Natalie 10 Fairport
5 Farmer, Katie 8 Gates Chili
6 Gregor, Laura 11 Penfield
7 Schroeder, Anna 11 Fairport
8 Roche, Ashley 10 Fairport
9 Farrell, Lisa 11 Gates Chili
10 Bowen, Caitlin 9 Penfield
11 McMahon, Clare 11 Schroeder
12 Lennon, Elizabeth 10 Hilton
13 Abbott, Katie 11 Fairport

Event 8 Girls 600 Meter Run Class D
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Wood, Kaleigh 12 Red Jacket
2 Scott, Ashley 9 Marion
3 Hollenbeck, Kelly 11 Byron Bergen
4 Callan, Kathryn 10 Bishop Kearn
5 Revekant, Claire 9 East Rochest
6 Boy, Katherine 8 East Rochest
7 Bowman, April 10 Williamson
8 Lackey, Robyn 12 Honeoye
9 Schaertl, Casey 10 Red Jacket
10 Woodard, Nicole 8 Oakfield-Ala
11 DeLyser, Josie 7 Marion
12 Carr, Karissa 9 Marion

Event 9 Girls 600 Meter Run Class A
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Sawyer, Allison 12 Hilton
2 Wassink, Melissa 11 Gates Chili
3 Herman, Shelby 11 Hilton
4 Brisbane, Stacey 12 Spencerport
5 Roessel, Rosie 10 Fairport
6 Varble, Laura 11 Rush Henriet
7 Woodarek, Marla 12 Penfield
8 Crocetti, Lindsay 10 Hilton
9 Duggan, Jamie 11 Brockport
10 Thomas, Kelsey 12 Thomas
11 Coppage, Tina 12 Penfield
12 Finke, Laura 11 Fairport

Event 12 Girls 55 Meter Dash Class D
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Poles, Jasmine 9 LeRoy
2 Bowman, Roxanne 10 Williamson
3 Kearns, Joelle 12 Marion
4 Deangelo, Kayleigh 9 Alexander
5 Breed, Kaitlin 11 Red Jacket
6 Betters, Olivia 11 Oakfield-Ala
7 Smith, Alexis 10 Lyons
8 Schaertl, Casey 10 Red Jacket
9 Abdo, Lindsey 11 East Rochest
10 Higgins, Emily 7 Marion

Event 13 Girls 55 Meter Dash Class A
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Burden, Jackie 10 Gates Chili
2 Hercules, Crystal 10 Rush Henriet
3 Richardson, Dominique 11 Rush Henriet
4 Joseph, Marikka 10 Hilton
5 Greenlee, Sara 11 Penfield
6 Arday, Abby 12 Schroeder
7 Maxwell, Neshay 12 Edison
8 Roberts, Christa 8 Penfield

Event 16 Girls 1500 Meter Run Class D
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Muster, Ellen 12 Marion
2 Mills, Kim 10 Oakfield-Ala
3 Wohlschlegel, Caitlin 12 Honeoye
4 Bradley, Jessica 11 Pavilion
5 Scott, Ashley 9 Marion
6 Boss, Jackie 10 Marion
7 White, Noelle 10 Williamson
8 Blackburn, Kaity 10 Odyssey
9 Schultz, Leila 12 Honeoye
10 Mayville, Danielle 9 Marion
11 Keating, Marion 9 Alexander
12 Worthington, Brianna 9 Byron Bergen
13 Coon, Priscilla 9 Red Jacket
14 Augustyniak, Kelly 11 Romulus
15 Murray, Abby 12 LeRoy

Event 17 Girls 1500 Meter Run Class A
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Schultz, Caroline 12 Hilton
2 Jones, Ashley 11 Hilton
3 Ritchie, Sarah 10 Hilton
4 Wassink, Melissa 11 Gates Chili
5 Dean, Willa 9 Brockport
6 Farmer, Katie 8 Gates Chili
7 Campbell, Kristen 10 Hilton
8 List, Rebecca 9 Hilton
9 Cocuzzi, Ashley 11 Schroeder
10 Gauthier, Laura 10 Rush Henriet
11 Howe, Samantha 11 Penfield
12 Abrams, Chelsea 10 Hilton
13 Crumb, Kaylynn 12 Spencerport
14 Farris, Jamie 9 Thomas
15 Smith, Christina 10 Thomas

Event 19 Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class D
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Clayton, Leigh 10 Byron Bergen
2 Revekant, Marie 11 East Rochest
3 Bowman, Autumn 10 Williamson
4 Lessard, Emily 11 Honeoye
5 Mabon, Amanda 11 Oakfield-Ala
6 Campbell, Jaime 11 Marion
7 Fisher, Sarah 10 Honeoye
8 Rampe, Amanda 12 Honeoye
9 Bradstreet, Amanda 8 East Rochest
10 Lepere, Katelyn 12 Romulus
11 Fisher, Amanda 11 Honeoye
12 VanCassele, Amber 10 Honeoye
13 Lang, Brittany 12 LeRoy
14 Eadie, Molly 10 LeRoy
15 Denner, Damiene 10 Williamson
16 Bradt, Melissa 12 Byron Bergen

Event 20 Girls 300 Meter Run Class D
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Poles, Jasmine 9 LeRoy
2 Wood, Kaleigh 12 Red Jacket
3 Kearns, Joelle 12 Marion
4 Betters, Olivia 11 Oakfield-Ala
5 Mayville, Brooke 8 Marion
6 Slocum, Erin 11 Bishop Kearn
7 Sharpstene, Danielle 8 Marion
8 Turner, Melissa 10 Williamson
9 Abdo, Lindsey 11 East Rochest
10 Wendt, Stephanie 12 East Rochest

Event 20 Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class A
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Lapham, Olivia 11 Penfield
2 Patterson, Meg 12 Penfield
3 Melville, Miranda 12 Rush Henriet
4 O'Keefe, Carly 12 Penfield
5 Cocuzzi, Ashley 11 Schroeder
6 Wicox, Sarah 12 Rush Henriet
7 Zoyhofski, Rachel 10 Rush Henriet
8 Giordano, Alana 9 Hilton
9 Antonio, Sara 10 Hilton
10 Schoepfel, Jenny 12 Spencerport
11 Kubus, Christine 9 Penfield
12 Fitzgerald, Shauna 10 Olympia
13 Coleman, Jessica 12 Penfield
14 Walker, Ali 10 Penfield
15 Doherty, Alaina 9 Schroeder

Event 21 Girls 300 Meter Run Class A
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Gaston, Esmarelda 12 Edison
2 Arday, Abby 12 Schroeder
3 Joseph, Marikka 10 Hilton
4 Brett, Kate 12 Schroeder
5 Bauer, Jessica 12 Fairport
6 Hake, Cassandra 12 Schroeder
7 Burden, Jackie 10 Gates Chili
8 Brooks, Danielle 11 Brockport
9 Lautner, Katie 10 Hilton
10 Johnson, Kayla 12 Fairport
11 Hercules, Crystal 10 Rush Henriet
12 Lattuca, Nicca 8 Spencerport
13 Tauriello, Angeleen 10 Gates Chili
14 Thomas, Kelsey 12 Thomas
15 Rock, Lindsay 11 Schroeder
16 McIntosh, Corrine 12 Fairport

Event 24 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class D
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Wetherwax, Natalie 12 Alexander
2 Harper, Kaitlyn 11 Clyde-Sav
3 Breed, Kaitlin 11 Red Jacket
4 Fernaays, Jackie 11 Marion
5 Langer, Megan 11 Byron Bergen
6 Westfall, Amanda 10 Williamson
7 Woodard, Nicole 8 Oakfield-Ala
8 Beaney, Thea 10 Honeoye
9 Badger, Megan 11 Honeoye
10 Rozewski, Courtney 9 Alexander
11 Vagg, Gina 10 LeRoy
12 Partlow, Janice 10 East Rochest
13 Boy, Katherine 8 East Rochest

Event 25 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class A
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Maxwell, Neshay 12 Edison
2 Gaston, Esmarelda 12 Edison
3 Brett, Kate 12 Schroeder
4 Dodd, Brittany 12 Thomas
5 Antonini, Nicole 11 Gates Chili
6 Oehlbeck, Karlee 11 Gates Chili
7 Bristol, Heather 11 Thomas
8 Burch, Jen 11 Brockport
8 Cumbo, Kathryn 11 Churchville-
10 Mahmud, Sabrina 9 Fairport
11 Vanhoover, Crystal 10 Schroeder
12 Hidley, Annie 11 Penfield
13 Montgomery, Shirley 10 Gates Chili
13 Duggan, Jamie 11 Brockport
13 Rock, Lindsay 11 Schroeder
16 VanSkiver, Melynn 11 Brockport

Event 30 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 Marion
2 Byron Bergen
3 Oakfield-Alabama
4 Red Jacket
5 Honeoye
6 Odyssey
7 Williamson
8 East Rochester
9 Mynderse
10 LeRoy

Event 31 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 Schroeder
2 Hilton
3 Fairport
4 Penfield
5 Gates Chili
6 Rush Henrietta
7 Brockport
8 Spencerport

Event 34 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class D
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 Marion
2 Oakfield-Alabama
3 Honeoye
4 Williamson
5 Byron Bergen
6 Romulus
7 Mynderse
8 East Rochester
9 Bishop Kearney

Event 35 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class A
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 Schroeder
2 Fairport
3 Rush Henrietta
4 Hilton
5 Penfield
6 Brockport
7 Gates Chili
8 Spencerport
9 Thomas
10 Churchville-Chili

Event 38 Girls Long Jump Class D
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Wood, Kaleigh 12 Red Jacket
2 Smith, Alexis 10 Lyons
3 Menzie, Jeanette 12 Byron Bergen
3 Fuller, Hilary 9 Marion
5 Poles, Jasmine 9 LeRoy
6 Slocum, Erin 11 Bishop Kearn
7 Revekant, Claire 9 East Rochest
8 Aldrich, Courtney 11 Alexander
9 Palumbo, Christin 9 Honeoye
10 Schaertl, Casey 10 Red Jacket
11 Bernard, Sierra 11 Williamson

Event 39 Girls Long Jump Class A
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Frate, Megan 11 Schroeder
2 Pieper, Jennifer 12 Hilton
3 Giovino, Lindsey 11 Gates Chili
4 Oehlbeck, Karlee 11 Gates Chili
4 Richardson, Dominique 11 Rush Henriet
6 Burden, Jackie 10 Gates Chili
7 Brooks, Danielle 11 Brockport
8 Lattuca, Nicca 8 Spencerport
9 Ferris, Katie 10 Fairport
10 Vandermark, Paige 10 Fairport
11 Antonini, Nicole 11 Gates Chili
12 Kohler, Leah 10 Schroeder
13 Montgomery, Shirley 10 Gates Chili
13 Forquell, Courtney 11 Brockport

Event 44 Girls High Jump Class D
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Breed, Kaitlin 11 Red Jacket
2 Langer, Megan 11 Byron Bergen
3 Liles, Samantha 10 Byron Bergen
3 Houseman, Kim 11 Lyndonville
5 Fuller, Hilary 9 Marion
6 Lee, Amy 9 Mynderse
6 Havelin, Elizabeth 9 Mynderse
6 Chen, Caressa 10 Mynderse
9 Kopicki, Rachel 11 Williamson
10 Rozewski, Courtney 9 Alexander
10 DeMarree, Nicole 11 Williamson
12 Matteson, Heather 9 Red Jacket
12 Acor, Courtney 9 Mynderse

Event 45 Girls High Jump Class A
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Stokes, Keisha 11 Penfield
2 Sheppard, Heather 11 Penfield
3 Chefalo, Carly 10 Gates Chili
3 Gartung, Amber 12 Brockport
3 Oehlbeck, Karlee 11 Gates Chili
3 Pieper, Jennifer 12 Hilton
7 Kohler, Leah 10 Schroeder
7 Bryan, Lisa 12 Thomas
7 Wolcott, Jennifer 11 Hilton
10 Mitchel, Lindsay 9 Spencerport
10 Olson, Emily 12 Fairport
10 Quataert, Robin 10 Spencerport
13 Simons, Rachel 11 Thomas
14 Carson, Courtney 11 Hilton
14 Ouellette, Lorin 10 Hilton
14 Steere, Laura 9 Penfield
14 Greenlee, Megan 9 Penfield

Event 46 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 Marion
2 East Rochester
3 Williamson
4 Mynderse
5 Byron Bergen

Event 47 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 Hilton
2 Rush Henrietta
3 Penfield
4 Gates Chili
5 Fairport
6 Spencerport
7 Thomas
8 Schroeder

Event 48 Girls Shot Put Class D
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Oakes, Abby 11 Lyndonville
2 Ettman, Melissa 12 Romulus
3 Clack, Victoria 11 Lyons
4 Lang, Brittany 12 LeRoy
5 Gage, Amy 12 East Rochest
6 Bala, Jessie 12 Alexander
7 Lang, Katie 11 LeRoy
8 Brockman, KayLee 11 East Rochest
9 Cafer, Alyssa 10 Bishop Kearn
10 George, Leslie 11 Alexander
10 Najarro, Mabel 9 Marion
12 Sawyer, Sydny 9 Mynderse
13 Lackey, Robyn 12 Honeoye
14 Engel, Samantha 11 Alexander
15 Hance, Kristin 10 Marion
16 Young, Emily 11 Alexander

Event 49 Girls Shot Put Class A
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Wahls, Katie 10 Brockport
2 Rykojc, Michelle 12 Thomas
3 Dishong, Claire 10 Brockport
4 DeCory, MaryBeth 11 Gates Chili
5 Diesel, Sara 10 Churchville-
6 Sweeney, Sarah 11 Spencerport
7 Shelansky, Miranda 12 Churchville-
8 VanSkiver, Melynn 11 Brockport
9 Carson, Courtney 11 Hilton
10 Soto, Celia 10 Rush Henriet
11 DeCesare, Kristina 12 Gates Chili
12 Luce, Alex 12 Penfield
13 Peers, Lauren 12 Olympia
14 Paternoster, Gabriella 10 Gates Chili
15 Gurak, Ashley 9 Schroeder
16 Flowers, Sierra 10 Rush Henriet

Event 52 Girls Pole Vault Class D
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Wetherwax, Natalie 12 Alexander
2 DeCracker, Colleen 12 Lyons
3 Shelters, Kendra 12 Lyons
3 Beaney, Thea 10 Honeoye
3 Havelin, Elizabeth 9 Mynderse
3 Bala, Jessie 12 Alexander
3 Aldrich, Courtney 11 Alexander
8 Lee, Amy 9 Mynderse
9 Deangelo, Kayleigh 9 Alexander

Event 53 Girls Pole Vault Class A
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Testa, Leah 12 Gates Chili
2 Dishong, Claire 10 Brockport
2 Greenlee, Sara 11 Penfield
4 Valle, Emily 10 Fairport
5 Nickason, Kelly 12 Schroeder
6 Zulawski, Lisa 12 Penfield
6 Schwabe, Hannah 9 Schroeder
6 Sheppard, Heather 11 Penfield
6 Serpe, Rachel 10 Gates Chili
6 Stokes, Keisha 11 Penfield
11 Ferrara, Nicole 12 Thomas
11 Caswell, Cayleigh 10 Schroeder

Event 54 Girls Triple Jump Class D
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Alexis 10 Lyons
2 Menzie, Jeanette 12 Byron Bergen
3 Aldrich, Courtney 11 Alexander
4 Havelin, Elizabeth 9 Mynderse
5 Lergner, Carrie 10 Williamson
5 Bradstreet, Amanda 8 East Rochest
7 Klejment, Becca 10 Williamson
8 Fisher, Jillian 8 Oakfield-Ala
9 Wendt, Stephanie 12 East Rochest

Event 55 Girls Triple Jump Class A
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Frate, Megan 11 Schroeder
2 Pieper, Jennifer 12 Hilton
3 Giovino, Lindsey 11 Gates Chili
4 Vandermark, Paige 10 Fairport
5 Woodarek, Marla 12 Penfield
6 Antonini, Nicole 11 Gates Chili
7 Mulkey, Nyckiyah 10 Fairport
8 Forquell, Courtney 11 Brockport
9 Miles, Rachael 10 Hilton
10 Wolcott, Jennifer 11 Hilton
11 Sassenhausen, Megan 9 Schroeder
12 Kohler, Leah 10 Schroeder