Section V Meet- Classes B-C - 2/9/2007                     
R.I.T. - Gordon Fieldhouse
Performance List

Event 1 Girls 3000 Meter Run Class C
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Rodenhouse, Emily 12 Pal-Mac
2 Wilck, Cara 10 Newark
3 McAnany, Maureen 11 Hornell
4 Jarvela, Angela 9 Batavia
5 Coleman, Katie 9 Hornell
6 O'Hearn, Allynne 11 Hornell
7 Rauber, Megan 9 Wayland-Coho
8 Maloy, Angel 12 Newark
9 Larson, Kaitlin 12 Wayland-Coho

Event 2 Girls 3000 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Williams, Florence 12 Sutherland
2 Lanning, Julie 11 Victor
3 Jones, Lauren 9 Victor
4 Dahlkemper, Julie 11 Mercy
5 Huson, Julia 11 Mercy
6 Jones, Kelly 9 Wayne
7 Cackett, Rachel 10 Mendon
8 McCarthy, Casey 9 Mendon
9 Wixsom, Chloe 11 Mendon
10 Osborn, Makenna 11 Canandaigua
11 Bragg, Crystal 12 Eastridge
12 Fahy, Lynn 10 Wayne
13 Cox, Hillary 9 Mercy

Event 5 Girls 1000 Meter Run Class C
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Law, Kim 12 Newark
2 Sanders, Amber 12 Batavia
3 McAneney, Caitlin 12 Hornell
4 Mancuso, Jordan 10 Batavia
5 Filozof, Katie 11 Dansville
6 Decker, Abby 10 Wayland-Coho
7 Marcello, Sarah 9 Batavia
8 Damick, Jen 10 Newark
9 McManus, Cailey 11 Hornell
10 Kubiak, Michelle 11 Hornell
11 Oberst, Theresa 11 Aquinas
12 Virts, Kristen 10 North Rose-W
13 Ettaro, Courtney 9 Aquinas
14 Richards, Tabitha 9 Midlakes
15 Berry, Terry 10 Pal-Mac

Event 6 Girls 1000 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Zafutto, Kendra 11 Mercy
2 Smith, Alyssa 11 Brighton
3 Woods, Marlies 11 Mendon
4 Belkhir, Imaan 10 Victor
5 Rajamani, Mallika 8 Mercy
6 Gulvin, Carrie 9 Canandaigua
7 Hamilton, Ellie 10 Victor
8 Mills, Megan 11 Mercy
9 Bower, Anna 10 Mendon
10 Botsis, Valerie 11 Eastridge
11 Miller, Kathryn 10 Sutherland
12 Aldridge, Mary 9 Brighton

Event 9 Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class C
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Davis, Emily 11 Batavia
2 Sisson, Jelly 10 Pal-Mac
3 Castor, Rose 11 Dansville
4 Jones, Amanda 9 Batavia
5 Hillier, Tiffany 11 Dansville
6 Kuperus, Sarah 10 Newark
7 Lenti, Anna 12 Aquinas
8 Kleinbach, Devon 9 Batavia
9 Long, Abby 11 Batavia
10 Schober, Alexandra 9 Newark
11 Koeberle, Caitlyn 10 Pal-Mac

Event 10 Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class B
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Conway, Chelsea 12 Eastridge
2 Adair, Kate 12 Mercy
3 Wilbur, Heather 9 Wayne
4 Soeth, Kelsey 12 Mendon
5 Kuras, Brittany 10 Canandaigua
6 Zafutto, Katie 9 Mercy
7 Merkey, Emily 12 Wayne
8 Miskinis, Megan 11 Mercy
9 Mazer, Dana 12 Eastridge
10 Munson, Maddie 11 Mercy
11 Stevens, Molly 9 Mendon
12 Button, Kaylyn 11 Wayne
13 Uwimana, Sandy 9 Brighton

Event 11 Girls 600 Meter Run Class C
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Law, Kim 12 Newark
2 Brennan, Caitlyn 12 Aquinas
3 Jarvela, Angela 9 Batavia
4 Morrissey, Amy 10 Hornell
5 Grove, Ashley 12 Aquinas
6 Snyder, Devin 11 Wayland-Coho
7 Wheaton, Kellie 12 Livonia
8 Slentz, Amy 10 Marcus Whitm
9 VanderMallie, Morgan 9 Pal-Mac
10 Beasley, Heather 10 Marcus Whitm
11 Nesbitt, Donna 11 Newark
12 Dean, Ali 10 North Rose-W
13 Bradley, Sarah 10 Marcus Whitm

Event 12 Girls 600 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Sawnor, Minday 10 Athena
2 Sauter, Jeannie 9 Canandaigua
3 Pryslak, Emily 11 Mercy
4 Crean, Danielle 11 Victor
5 D'Antonio, Jackie 10 Mercy
6 Ward, Jessie 12 Sutherland
7 Larson, Liz 9 Wayne
8 DiGiovanni, Lisa 12 Mendon
9 Nelson, Tyler 10 Franklin
10 Costello, Devon 11 Mendon
11 Gaskin, Sharisse 10 East
12 Gulvin, Carrie 9 Canandaigua
13 Smith, Alyssa 11 Brighton
14 Hamilton, Mollie 8 Victor
15 Aman, Michi 9 Mercy
16 Paynter, Destinee 12 Wilson

Event 15 Girls 55 Meter Dash Class C
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Reid, Deaja 12 North Rose-W
2 Place, Elyssa 9 Aquinas
3 Serfine, Krystal 8 Marcus Whitm
4 O'Donnell, Carolyn 11 Batavia
5 Hotel, Cierra 10 Newark
6 Hughes, Ashley 10 Aquinas
7 Garofalo, Lydia 12 Newark
8 Bush, Kelly 12 Aquinas

Event 16 Girls 55 Meter Dash Class B
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Cromartie, Brianna 10 Franklin
2 McCleary, Jamiee 10 Mercy
3 Carter, Deirdre 11 Sutherland
4 Gaskin, Brittany 11 East
5 Scorse, Melissa 12 Mendon
6 Miller, Ariene 12 Franklin
7 McDaniels, Jasmine 11 Victor
8 Friend, Abbey 9 Canandaigua
9 Council, Charnel 11 Wilson
10 Polland, Jessica 10 Franklin
11 Nelson, Tamara 10 Wilson

Event 19 Girls 1500 Meter Run Class C
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Law, Kim 12 Newark
2 Sanders, Amber 12 Batavia
3 Rodenhouse, Emily 12 Pal-Mac
4 Jarvela, Angela 9 Batavia
4 McAneney, Caitlin 12 Hornell
6 McAnany, Maureen 11 Hornell
7 Milem, Bonna 10 North Rose-W
8 Wilck, Cara 10 Newark
9 Decker, Abby 10 Wayland-Coho
10 Coleman, Katie 9 Hornell
11 Adams, Chelsea 12 Bath
12 Kubiak, Michelle 11 Hornell
13 Potter, Danielle 8 Dansville
14 Beasley, Heather 10 Marcus Whitm

Event 20 Girls 1500 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Zafutto, Kendra 11 Mercy
2 Sauter, Jeannie 9 Canandaigua
3 Lanning, Julie 11 Victor
4 Woods, Marlies 11 Mendon
5 Dahlkemper, Julie 11 Mercy
6 Jones, Lauren 9 Victor
7 Fasciano, Jen 12 Athena
8 Huson, Julia 11 Mercy
9 Strasenburgh, Clara 12 Mendon
10 Zafutto, Katie 9 Mercy

Event 23 Girls 300 Meter Run Class C
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Reid, Deaja 12 North Rose-W
2 Adams, Jennifer 11 Batavia
3 Place, Elyssa 9 Aquinas
4 Morrissey, Amy 10 Hornell
5 Slentz, Amy 10 Marcus Whitm
6 Everdyke, Brooke 11 Newark
7 Wheaton, Kellie 12 Livonia
8 Pragle, Becky 12 Wayland-Coho
9 Maul, Rachel 12 Pal-Mac
10 Clay_Reagan, Samantha 12 Midlakes
11 Mohammed, Mercedes 12 Aquinas
12 Airth, Katelyn 10 Marcus Whitm

Event 24 Girls 300 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Pryslak, Emily 11 Mercy
2 Gaskin, Sharisse 10 East
3 Cromartie, Brianna 10 Franklin
4 Greggs, NaTasha 10 Wilson
5 dunham, jazmin 10 Arcadia
6 Bartos, Laura 10 Sutherland
7 McCullough, Jalisa 10 Wilson
8 North, Courtney 11 Canandaigua
9 manns, lauren 11 Arcadia
10 manns, lorye 11 Arcadia
11 Paynter, Destinee 12 Wilson
12 Ajavon, Dede 10 Canandaigua
13 Carter, Marissa 9 Sutherland
14 Kaufman, Sarah 8 Sutherland
15 Williams, Renette 10 East
16 Bice, Tykwess 9 Franklin

Event 27 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class C
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Brennan, Caitlyn 12 Aquinas
2 Perkins, Sharetta 10 Newark
3 O'Donnell, Carolyn 11 Batavia
4 Lane, Jordan 11 Batavia
5 Schmidt, Caitlin 11 Wayland-Coho
6 Wakefield, Ashley 12 Livonia
7 Maul, Rachel 12 Pal-Mac
8 Watson, Beth 9 Dansville
9 Milem, Bonna 10 North Rose-W
10 Putney, Jillian 12 Dansville
11 Hume, Cady 9 Batavia
12 Bush, Kelly 12 Aquinas
13 Heckman, Casie 11 Pal-Mac

Event 28 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class B
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 McCleary, Jamiee 10 Mercy
2 Ehindero, Ayo 11 Brighton
3 Carter, Deirdre 11 Sutherland
4 beaney, jessica 10 Arcadia
5 Ramirez, Sharlyn 10 Victor
6 Broady, Doriean 9 Wilson
7 Dueland, Kelsey 11 Canandaigua
8 Sudore, Amanda 10 Wayne
9 Lariviere, Brittnay 11 Victor
9 Stefaniw, Alysia 11 Eastridge
11 Chirokikn, Sveta 11 Brighton
12 deLahunta, Sarah 9 Sutherland
13 Harley, Ashley 11 Canandaigua
14 Oates, Amelia 11 Canandaigua

Event 31 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 Hornell
2 Batavia
3 Dansville
4 Wayland-Cohocton
5 Aquinas
6 Pal-Mac
7 Marcus Whitman
8 Newark

Event 32 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 Mercy
2 Victor
3 Mendon
4 Canandaigua
5 Wayne
6 Athena
7 Eastridge

Event 35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 Aquinas
2 Wayland-Cohocton
3 Batavia
4 Newark
5 Dansville
6 Pal-Mac
7 Livonia
8 Hornell

Event 36 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 Mercy
2 Canandaigua
3 Mendon
4 Sutherland
5 Victor
6 Wilson
7 East
8 Franklin
9 Brighton

Event 39 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class C
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 Batavia
2 Aquinas
3 Newark
4 Pal-Mac
5 Marcus Whitman
6 Wayland-Cohocton
7 Bath
8 Dansville

Event 40 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class B
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 Mercy
2 Arcadia
3 Franklin
4 Wilson
5 Canandaigua
6 Sutherland
7 Victor
8 Mendon
9 Brighton

Event 43 Girls Long Jump Class B
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 McCleary, Jamiee 10 Mercy
2 manns, lorye 11 Arcadia
3 Pollite, Sophia 8 Franklin
4 Lyttle, Rachel 10 Canandaigua
5 Ramirez, Sharlyn 10 Victor
6 Scorse, Melissa 12 Mendon
7 Daniels, Emmese 11 Mendon
8 Lariviere, Brittnay 11 Victor
9 Reed, Virginia 10 Canandaigua
10 Donadelle, Dominique 9 Mercy
11 Bartos, Laura 10 Sutherland
12 godin, brittany 11 Arcadia

Event 44 Girls Long Jump Class C
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Adams, Jennifer 11 Batavia
2 Cassie, Bartlett 11 Wayland-Coho
3 Maul, Emily 9 Pal-Mac
4 Beauter, Amanda 12 Pal-Mac
5 Clay_Reagan, Samantha 12 Midlakes
6 Lutzen, Sophie 11 Midlakes
7 Duby, Alyssa 10 Bath
8 Day, Theresa 12 Marcus Whitm
9 Dittmar, Nadine 11 Newark
10 Hopkins, Aimee 10 Wayland-Coho
11 Spitler, Samantha 12 Dansville
12 Stribling, Amber 10 Batavia

Event 49 Girls High Jump Class B
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Maloney, Laura 12 Eastridge
2 Klimuszka, Heather 11 Athena
2 Schaumberg, Alicia 11 Wayne
4 Tarbell, Tia 12 Victor
5 Adair, Kate 12 Mercy
5 D'Antonio, Jackie 10 Mercy
5 Irwin, Dinah 12 Brighton
5 Johnson, Erika 12 East
5 Jones, Kelly 9 Wayne
5 sheridan, megan 12 Arcadia
11 Mills, Megan 11 Mercy
11 Kuras, Brittany 10 Canandaigua
11 Leo, Liisa 12 Eastridge
14 Carter, Marissa 9 Sutherland
15 sheridan, katelynn 10 Arcadia
15 Johnston, Alyssa 10 Canandaigua

Event 50 Girls High Jump Class C
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Brennan, Caitlyn 12 Aquinas
2 Fishell, Shawnie 10 Pal-Mac
3 Perkins, Sharetta 10 Newark
3 Lane, Jordan 11 Batavia
3 Johns, Emily 11 Bath
6 Watson, Beth 9 Dansville
6 Spitler, Samantha 12 Dansville
8 Schmidt, Caitlin 11 Wayland-Coho
8 McGowan, Katie 9 Dansville
10 Davis, Kelsey 10 Batavia
10 Thorp, Lizz 11 Livonia
10 Prigge, Inken 11 Marcus Whitm
13 Bloom, Chelsie 10 Marcus Whitm

Event 53 Girls Shot Put Class B
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Titus, Caitlin 12 Eastridge
2 Kastner, Robin 12 Eastridge
3 Banahene, Fran 11 Brighton
4 Hill, Chelsea 11 Brighton
5 Ehindero, Ayo 11 Brighton
6 Darcangelis, Alicia 11 Victor
7 spirro, savoya 12 Arcadia
8 McCullough, Jalisa 10 Wilson
9 Lang, Krystal 12 Wayne
10 Wilcox, April 11 Athena
11 Heath, Keri 11 Victor
12 Lockwood, Sierra 11 Canandaigua
13 King, Lauren 11 Mendon
14 Marafioti, Haley 9 Canandaigua
15 Natrigo, D.J. 9 Victor
16 gugel, brittany 10 Arcadia

Event 54 Girls Shot Put Class C
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Spears, Jesselea 12 Bath
1 Clair, Colleen 11 Hornell
3 Dungan, Ashley 12 Bath
4 Yager, Samantha 10 Batavia
5 Johnson, Lindsey 11 Dansville
6 Garofalo, Lydia 12 Newark
6 Prunoske, Jolynn 12 Hornell
8 Button, Amanda 12 Marcus Whitm
9 Brooks, Stacey 10 Newark
10 Schmidt, April 12 Pal-Mac
11 Dzikowski, Julie 10 Dansville
12 Hill, Stephanie 11 Hornell
13 Davis, Kelsey 10 Batavia
14 Yonker, Lindsey 12 Newark
15 Venoski, Brynna 10 Newark
16 Cardona, Christina 12 Bath

Event 57 Girls Pole Vault Class B
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Lang, Krystal 12 Wayne
2 Ramirez, Sharlyn 10 Victor
3 Leo, Liisa 12 Eastridge
3 Smith, Alyssa 11 Brighton
5 Taylor, Alison 9 Mendon
5 Dueland, Kelsey 11 Canandaigua
7 Khalil, Hannah 9 Mercy

Event 58 Girls Pole Vault Class C
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 O'Donnell, Carolyn 11 Batavia
2 McManus, Cailey 11 Hornell
2 Adams, Chelsea 12 Bath
4 Lane, Jordan 11 Batavia
4 O'Brien, Sara 9 Dansville
4 Thoms, Kelsey 10 Newark
4 Hotel, Cierra 10 Newark
8 Hughes, Ashley 10 Aquinas
8 Scott, Rachael 11 Batavia

Event 59 Girls Triple Jump Class B
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Ehindero, Ayo 11 Brighton
2 Schaumberg, Alicia 11 Wayne
3 Lariviere, Brittnay 11 Victor
4 godin, brittany 11 Arcadia
5 Banahene, Fran 11 Brighton
6 Reed, Virgina 10 Canandaigua
7 Guitterez, Susi 11 Mercy
8 May, Regina 12 Wilson
9 Bolger, Lauren 11 Victor
10 McGrath, Martha 9 Victor
11 Weeks, Brittany 10 Mercy
12 Jackson, Emily 10 Sutherland

Event 60 Girls Triple Jump Class C
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Fishell, Shawnie 10 Pal-Mac
2 Perkins, Sharetta 10 Newark
3 Maul, Emily 9 Pal-Mac
4 Adams, Jennifer 11 Batavia
5 Mancuso, Jordan 10 Batavia
6 Cassie, Bartlett 11 Wayland-Coho
7 Hopkins, Aimee 10 Wayland-Coho
7 Day, Theresa 12 Marcus Whitm
9 Beauter, Amanda 12 Pal-Mac
10 Duby, Alyssa 10 Bath
11 Eyre, Meghan 12 Aquinas
12 Spitler, Samantha 12 Dansville