RWTL-12-2 (DEF) - 12/2/2006

                     Hobart / Wm Smith Colleges                           

Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2045 Wood, Kaleigh 11 Red Jacket 44.43
2 878 kelly, sametra 10 Edison Tech 45.52
3 1064 Johnson, Kayla 12 Fairport 45.57
4 1202 Tauriello, Angelee 10 Gates Chili 46.32
5 1169 Burden, Jackie 10 Gates Chili 47.31
6 46 Steere, Hannah 12 Penfield 47.71
7 51 Woodarek, Marla 12 Penfield 48.76
8 1069 McIntosh, Corrine 12 Fairport 49.31
Section 2
1 829 Gaskin, Sharisse 10 East 43.70
2 2226 Lattuca, Nicca 8 Spencerport 46.43
3 22 Howe, Samantha 11 Penfield 46.93
4 876 gilbough, teshara 11 Edison Tech 47.25
5 2223 Fronczak, Olivia 10 Spencerport 47.90
6 300 Hume, Cady 9 Batavia 49.24
7 1082 Valle, Emily 10 Fairport 51.11
Section 3
1 1392 Poles, Jasmine 9 LeRoy 43.53
2 529 Brooks, Danielle 11 Brockport 47.05
3 18 Greenlee, Sara 11 Penfield 47.46
4 1203 Testa, Leah 12 Gates Chili 48.15
5 837 Williams, Renette 10 East 48.78
6 1065 Kim, Poloma 10 Fairport 49.04
7 823 Ashford, Tachara 11 East 49.16
8 33 Oliver, Becca 10 Penfield 50.47
Section 4
1 2523 McCullough, Julisa 10 Wilson Magne 46.45
2 2338 McDaniels, Jasmine 11 Victor 47.46
3 1199 Serpe, Rachel 10 Gates Chili 47.66
4 1058 Ferris, Katie 10 Fairport 48.48
5 2339 McGrath, Martha 9 Victor 49.89
6 7 Brewer, Katie 11 Penfield 50.22
7 2512 Council, Charnel 11 Wilson Magne 50.81
Section 5
1 2346 Toomey, Liz 9 Victor 50.60
2 828 Forbes, Akiela 9 East 51.00
3 2525 Nelson, Tamara 10 Wilson Magne 51.56
4 2326 Bulman, Lindsey 9 Victor 53.01
5 102 Halsted, Stacey 11 Alexander 55.06
6 879 mallory, ebony 11 Edison Tech 55.57
7 415 Heizyk, Linda 10 Byron Bergen 59.75
Section 6
1 994 Abdo, Lindsey 11 East Rochest 50.70
2 2324 Bolger, Lauren 11 Victor 52.48
3 2342 Ratka, Kayla 9 Victor 53.55
4 1399 Worley, Shannon 12 LeRoy 53.81
5 1052 Bauer, Courtney 11 Fairport 55.45
6 874 dominguez, coralis 11 Edison Tech 56.09
7 1062 Hofer, Melissa 10 Fairport 56.39
8 1056 Chambers, Katelyn 10 Fairport 1:00.98
Section 7
1 38 Roberts, Christa 8 Penfield 49.08
2 421 Sherman, Tammy 10 Byron Bergen 52.25
3 831 Haynes, Yasmine 9 East 52.32
4 30 Morrison, Cynna 8 Penfield 52.93
5 2034 Flower, Emily 9 Red Jacket 54.27
6 1518 Lucas, Holly 10 Marion 55.20
7 1012 Revekant, Marie 11 East Rochest 55.66
8 996 Badger, Courtney 11 East Rochest 55.74
Section 8
1 2044 Turner, Brittney 9 Red Jacket 54.39
2 418 Lanphear, Sarah 11 Byron Bergen 57.05
3 1009 Muller, Shayna 10 East Rochest 58.62
4 413 Carson, Tiffany 10 Byron Bergen 1:03.27
5 1018 Sweeney, Kelley 10 East Rochest 1:03.64
Section 9
1 2517 Harrison, DaVonna 10 Wilson Magne 49.68
2 1191 Militello, Erin 10 Gates Chili 52.40
3 1186 James, Kelicia 9 Gates Chili 52.62
4 2210 Aiezza, Kim 10 Spencerport 53.09
5 536 Davis, Chelsea 9 Brockport 54.74
6 19 Greenlee, Megan 9 Penfield 55.29
7 525 Bailey, Jessica 9 Brockport 55.43
8 98 DeAngelo, Kayleigh 9 Alexander 55.63
9 37 Reynolds, Taylor 9 Penfield 56.52
10 1395 Vagg, Gina 11 LeRoy 57.27
11 2509 Brown, Kamiah 9 Wilson Magne 1:03.60
Section 10
1 2593 MacDonald, Gabriel 11 Spencerport 51.28
2 1506 Carr, Karissa 9 Marion 53.56
3 1680 Airth, Katelyn 10 Marcus Whitm 54.12
4 2237 Sformo, Lauren 11 Spencerport 56.00
5 1173 Countryman, Valeri 9 Gates Chili 56.20
6 2240 Vespone, Brianna 10 Spencerport 56.79
7 2224 Hazzard, Nicole 10 Spencerport 57.02
8 17 Gawronski, Catheri 8 Penfield 58.13
9 15 Cornell, Rebekah 9 Penfield 58.26
10 96 baldwin, Carolyn 9 Alexander 1:03.81
Section 11
1 44 Simon, Lindsay 8 Penfield 54.46
2 550 King, Shannon 9 Brockport 54.55
3 324 Zajaczkowski, Ashl 10 Batavia 57.88
4 528 Breeze, Jessica 10 Brockport 58.73
5 564 Thornton, Kim 11 Brockport 1:00.43
6 547 Hurd, Kayli 9 Brockport 1:01.23
7 45 Sprague, Lindsay 8 Penfield 1:01.80
8 549 Kennedy, Brittany 11 Brockport 1:02.57
9 2507 Barnes, Destiny 12 Wilson Magne 1:07.04
10 552 Latone, Rachel 11 Brockport 1:12.62
Section 12
1 310 Marcello, Sarah 9 Batavia 54.86
2 311 Morgan, Kenisha 9 Batavia 55.77
3 1690 Dechau, Amanda 9 Marcus Whitm 56.06
4 1017 Steely, Rebecca 9 East Rochest 57.60
5 1383 Gentner, Nicole 10 LeRoy 59.77
6 4 Beckerman, Rachel 9 Penfield 59.94
7 548 Hurd, Brittany 10 Brockport 1:01.00
8 1501 Bassett, Kacie 9 Marion 1:01.05
9 995 Bacher, Delilah 9 East Rochest 1:03.31
10 1696 Lynch, Mariah 9 Marcus Whitm 1:03.64
11 545 Hannan, Alicia 10 Brockport 1:09.65

Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1205 Wassink, Melissa 11 Gates Chili 1:42.43
2 2347 Wade, Taryn 10 Victor 1:43.05
3 2329 Crean, Danielle 11 Victor 1:43.43
4 2215 Brisbane, Stacey 12 Spencerport 1:43.44
5 301 Jarvela, Angela 9 Batavia 1:48.05
6 2526 Paynter, Destinee 12 Wilson Magne 1:51.76
7 1200 St.James, Ashley 11 Gates Chili 1:59.04
8 1190 McGinnity, Tracie 10 Gates Chili 2:03.17
Section 2
1 2385 Larson, Liz 9 Wayne 1:49.48
2 1505 Campbell, Jaime 11 Marion 1:52.49
3 416 Hollenbeck, Kelly 11 Byron Bergen 1:53.95
4 1703 Slentz, Amy 10 Marcus Whitm 1:54.64
5 2522 May, Regina 12 Wilson Magne 2:00.38
6 41 Schoenberger, Laur 11 Penfield 2:00.65
7 2041 Schaertl, Casey 10 Red Jacket 2:02.26
8 305 Kleinbach, Devon 9 Batavia 2:03.10
Section 3
1 1059 Finke, Laura 11 Fairport 1:52.28
2 1077 Schroeder, Anna 11 Fairport 1:53.61
3 1013 Revekant, Claire 9 East Rochest 1:56.35
4 835 McKnight, Vonshay 12 East 1:58.24
5 825 Clark, Daschelle 10 East 2:01.26
6 1684 Beasley, Heather 10 Marcus Whitm 2:02.41
7 2527 Perroti, Lindsey 12 Wilson Magne 2:16.02
-- 559 Reagan, Erin 11 Brockport NT
Section 4
1 2330 Hamilton, Mollie 8 Victor 1:57.52
2 2227 Marino, Nicole 11 Spencerport 1:59.94
3 2230 Pillittere, Julie 10 Spencerport 2:01.11
4 1167 Bigelow, Cassandra 10 Gates Chili 2:03.13
5 1061 Hahn, Julia 10 Fairport 2:03.47
6 1074 Rice, Rebecca 12 Fairport 2:04.01
7 1068 Malone, Rachel 8 Fairport 2:04.64
8 1503 Boss, Jessie 10 Marion 2:12.30
9 1204 Volta, Brandi 10 Gates Chili 2:21.79
Section 5
1 1050 Abbott, Katie 11 Fairport 2:04.56
2 1521 Muster, Natalie 10 Marion 2:06.66
3 2229 Mitchel, Lindsay 9 Spencerport 2:07.38
4 1080 Snyder, Peggy 7 Fairport 2:14.70
5 1388 Livermore, Becky 10 LeRoy 2:16.26
6 308 Long, Abby 11 Batavia 2:22.60
7 1397 Wetzel, Emilie 10 LeRoy 2:23.32
8 1188 Licorish, Victoria 10 Gates Chili 2:46.64
9 1382 Eadie, Molly 10 LeRoy 2:46.99

Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 422 Taylor, Gillian 12 Byron Bergen 3:12.47
2 315 Sanders, Amber 12 Batavia 3:16.92
3 1524 Scott, Ashley 9 Marion 3:17.26
4 1178 Farmer, Katie 8 Gates Chili 3:19.55
5 20 Gregor, Laura 11 Penfield 3:20.85
6 36 Ratcliffe, Kaycee 9 Penfield 3:32.88
7 1511 Engelsen, Chelsea 9 Marion 3:36.81
8 1198 Schwartz, Stephani 11 Gates Chili 3:37.13
9 25 Lapham, Olivia 11 Penfield 3:41.46
10 2231 Podyma, Chelsea 11 Spencerport 3:43.14
11 2222 French, Lauren 11 Spencerport 3:44.30
12 49 Walker, Ali 10 Penfield 3:45.55
13 2391 Walden, Kate 9 Wayne 3:50.42
14 32 O'Keefe, Carly 12 Penfield 3:54.43
Section 2
1 295 Davis, Emily 11 Batavia 3:47.84
2 2 Andres, Madeline 8 Penfield 3:50.07
3 35 Peffley, Sarah 8 Penfield 3:50.62
4 24 Kubus, Christine 9 Penfield 3:50.84
5 1384 Glover, Ali 10 LeRoy 3:55.68
6 1390 Murray, Abby 12 LeRoy 3:59.02
7 1692 Grabski, Ellie 11 Marcus Whitm 4:02.33
8 1381 Carhart, Ciera 11 LeRoy 4:12.47
9 1181 Gatti, Gina 11 Gates Chili 4:19.95
10 1195 Palermo, Krista 10 Gates Chili 4:20.26

Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2336 Lanning, Julie 11 Victor 5:13.89
2 2213 Bauer, Jenna 12 Spencerport 5:21.50
3 97 Bradley, Jessica 11 Alexander 5:22.46
4 537 Dean, Willa 9 Brockport 5:24.93
5 2333 Jones, Lauren 9 Victor 5:27.19
6 1504 Boss, Jackie 10 Marion 5:31.92
7 320 Waala, Sadie 10 Batavia 5:34.69
8 2221 Farnsworth, Kara 11 Spencerport 5:38.02
9 297 Gouger, Amanda 11 Batavia 5:43.47
10 2030 Burnett, Kaysie 9 Red Jacket 5:44.71
11 2039 Matteson, Heather 9 Red Jacket 5:45.56
12 2323 Belkhi, Imaan 10 Victor 5:48.84
13 1519 Mayville, Danielle 9 Marion 5:57.08
14 1699 Nageldinger, Amy 9 Marcus Whitm 5:57.21
15 414 Clayton, Leigh 10 Byron Bergen 5:59.98
16 2032 Coon, Priscilla 9 Red Jacket 6:05.30
17 544 Haag, Chelsea 10 Brockport 6:37.10
-- 103 Keating, Marion 9 Alexander DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 880 maxwell, neshay 12 Edison Tech 9.23
2 1194 Oehlbeck, Karlee 11 Gates Chili 9.52
3 312 O'Donnell, Carolyn 11 Batavia 9.56
4 1192 Montgomery, Shirle 10 Gates Chili 10.03
5 1512 Fernaays, Jackie 11 Marion 10.10
6 1165 Antonini, Nicole 11 Gates Chili 10.53
7 94 Aldrich, Courtney 11 Alexander 10.78
8 1166 Backholm, Kristina 12 Gates Chili 11.39
Section 2
1 21 Hidley, Annie 11 Penfield 10.06
2 417 Langer, Megan 11 Byron Bergen 10.28
3 530 Burch, Jennifer 11 Brockport 10.31
4 539 Duggan, Jamie 11 Brockport 10.87
5 2225 Heiler, Emily 10 Spencerport 11.12
6 824 Barnes, Jazmine 9 East 11.19
7 1054 Birmingham, Lindsa 12 Fairport 12.47
8 1189 Mazzola, Elaine 11 Gates Chili 13.61
Section 3
1 1066 Lazarus, Sarah 10 Fairport 10.25
2 542 Gartung, Amber 12 Brockport 10.65
3 2328 Coney, Amanda 10 Victor 11.69
4 1182 Gatti, Angela 12 Gates Chili 11.84
5 1060 Glenn, Melanie 10 Fairport 12.11
6 1078 Shah, Priyanka 9 Fairport 12.18
7 553 Macartney, Daivona 11 Brockport 12.27
8 1011 Partlow, Janice 10 East Rochest 12.28
Section 4
1 1686 Bradley, Sarah 10 Marcus Whitm 11.54
2 2519 Johnson, Erika 10 Wilson Magne 12.11
3 997 Boy, Katherine 8 East Rochest 12.39
4 1694 Harris, Kacie 9 Marcus Whitm 15.63

Boys 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1234 Haupt, Andrew 12 Gates Chili 37.34
2 1118 Turner, Shane 11 Fairport 38.39
3 884 abron, kyle 12 Edison Tech 38.65
4 885 bermudez, erick 12 Edison Tech 39.77
5 902 moore, euphreties 12 Edison Tech 40.77
6 864 Thomas, Marcus 11 East 40.78
7 897 johnson, shamar 11 Edison Tech 41.17
8 848 Heard, Travis 11 East 41.86
Section 2
1 123 Skidmore, Devon 11 Alexander 38.80
2 1710 Clark, Patrick 11 Marcus Whitm 40.08
3 1232 Harvey, Franklin 12 Gates Chili 40.09
4 1226 Gonzalez, Miguel 12 Gates Chili 40.15
5 890 griffen, thaddius 12 Edison Tech 40.60
6 894 henderson, freddie 12 Edison Tech 40.96
7 892 harley, quinton 10 Edison Tech 41.90
8 376 Wood, Ryan 10 Batavia 42.09
Section 3
1 2357 Drock, Mike 10 Victor 39.22
2 1108 Perez, Hector 10 Fairport 39.87
3 1102 Luce, Matt 10 Fairport 40.03
4 2263 Ranalletti, Chris 10 Spencerport 41.18
5 1099 Large, Jon 11 Fairport 41.28
6 85 Swenson, Aaron 11 Penfield 41.67
7 628 Wortman, Scott 10 Brockport 42.30
8 913 washington, dejon 10 Edison Tech 45.41
Section 4
1 2544 Reynolds, William 11 Wilson Magne 39.68
2 2531 Blake, Lenzy 12 Wilson Magne 41.16
3 2356 DeRosa, Adrian 11 Victor 41.38
4 329 Benson, Jerry 10 Batavia 41.74
5 2407 Shuman, Brian 11 Wayne 45.17
6 912 walker, terrance 10 Edison Tech 46.17
7 2408 Sober, Dylan 10 Wayne 54.58
Section 5
1 2259 Leising, Nick 10 Spencerport 41.31
2 2262 Ophardt, Andrew 12 Spencerport 42.45
3 624 VanDeusen, Nate 11 Brockport 42.74
4 2355 Cymbal, Chris 11 Victor 43.00
5 580 Carson, Jeff 11 Brockport 43.65
6 333 Chase, Chris 11 Batavia 44.46
7 2405 Sadler, Travis 11 Wayne 45.16
8 2394 Cushman, Kaleb 11 Wayne 49.47
Section 6
Heat 6 lane 5 1 1425 Wilson, Alonzo 10 LeRoy 40.10
2 1418 Piazza, Nick 11 LeRoy 40.57
3 856 Parks, Colby 9 East 41.90
4 328 Baird, Rich 10 Batavia 43.03
5 2592 Odum, Shandon 12 Wilson Magne 43.26
6 857 Pierro, Brett 12 East 43.69
7 ID needed for athlete shown right - 44.20
7 611 Pack, Jonathan 12 Brockport 45.11
Section 7
1 1022 Carlisle, Craig 9 East Rochest 40.82
2 2532 Braswell, Shavar 12 Wilson Magne 42.29
3 438 Slack, Chuck 10 Byron Bergen 42.65
4 2533 Brooks, Maurice 12 Wilson Magne 43.11
5 371 Stackowski, Joe 10 Batavia 43.84
6 1719 Spoor, Jimmy 11 Marcus Whitm 45.93
7 2358 Goebel, Ben 9 Victor 49.33
8 854 Nevinson, Chriisto 11 East 49.34
Section 8
1 1091 Doucette, Ross 10 Fairport 43.73
2 1035 Kissel, Christian 9 East Rochest 43.78
3 1092 Fitzpatrick, Aaron 10 Fairport 45.99
4 1224 Fesyvk, David 10 Gates Chili 46.87
5 1106 Munier, Mike 9 Fairport 46.90
6 1263 Schaible, Dylan 12 Gates Chili 48.39
7 1087 Bernardi, Paul 11 Fairport 51.22
8 2545 Simmons, Demetrius 12 Wilson Magne 1:02.56
Section 9
1 2249 Coleman, John 9 Spencerport 43.19
2 1421 Spruling, Brandon 9 LeRoy 43.80
3 1049 Yacuzzo, Michael 9 East Rochest 44.69
4 2539 Gaston, Jonathan 9 Wilson Magne 45.38
5 117 Hollwedel, Kirk 9 Alexander 46.02
6 373 Voges, Tim 10 Batavia 46.07
7 112 Choate, Nick 9 Alexander 47.00
8 1274 Walker, KC 9 Gates Chili 47.92
9 1270 Torres, Justin 9 Gates Chili 49.20
10 1090 Costa, Roy 10 Fairport 50.67
Section 10
1 623 Thompson, Jacob 9 Brockport 45.29
2 591 Frater, Jamar 10 Brockport 45.96
3 366 Rolle, Devonte 9 Batavia 46.60
4 1409 Garrett, Mike 11 LeRoy 47.77
5 595 Herzog, Derek 11 Brockport 48.08
6 578 Butterworth, Tyler 9 Brockport 48.59
7 2552 Busch, Phil 9 Alexander 49.15
8 2542 Mitchell, Saiquan 10 Wilson Magne 49.30
9 126 Zanow, Trenton 10 Alexander 49.64
Section 11
1 92 Watrobski, Paul 9 Penfield 44.33
2 583 Costello, Josiah 10 Brockport 44.38
3 584 Costello, Jordan 10 Brockport 45.06
4 342 Disalvo, David 10 Batavia 46.80
5 2541 Lawson, Keith 9 Wilson Magne 48.21
6 570 Arend, Erik 10 Brockport 48.85
7 65 Grip, Evan 9 Penfield 50.40
8 599 Jaccarino, Brendan 9 Brockport 53.18
9 66 Harney, Bryan 9 Penfield 55.12
10 2535 Bui, Anh 10 Wilson Magne 57.16
Section 12
1 379 Ziminski, Tim 9 Batavia 44.70
2 1031 Flannigan, Tom 9 East Rochest 44.83
3 1046 Steffanson, Robert 9 East Rochest 48.34
4 343 Fiscus, Alonzo 9 Batavia 48.73
5 377 Wright, Cameron 10 Batavia 52.12
6 1230 Harris, Sam 9 Gates Chili 52.69
7 1544 Varalli, Andrew 10 Marion 52.74
8 1542 Stoica, Sean 10 Marion 53.79
9 1041 Parrotta, Shea 10 East Rochest 54.47
10 91 Walker, Chris 8 Penfield 55.34
11 1039 Liquori, Matthew 8 East Rochest 56.37

Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 889 giles, brandon 12 Edison Tech 1:30.03
2 1228 Graves, David 11 Gates Chili 1:30.04
3 2396 Gasser, Doug 12 Wayne 1:33.12
4 351 Kryman, Greg 10 Batavia 1:34.29
5 886 chavez, justin 10 Edison Tech 1:35.00
6 2404 Rutan, Tim 11 Wayne 1:36.14
7 850 Keenan, Brian 12 East 1:38.24
8 115 Herman, Cody 11 Alexander 1:56.93
Section 2
1 2242 Aslam, Amir 12 Spencerport 1:32.59
2 1117 Taggert, Teddy 11 Fairport 1:33.97
3 1110 Pries, Andrew 11 Fairport 1:35.28
4 598 Hudson, Jeff 11 Brockport 1:36.67
5 575 Beyler, Joe 11 Brockport 1:38.96
6 1259 Potter, Brad 11 Gates Chili 1:40.84
7 378 Ziccardi, Mike 11 Batavia 1:41.95
8 2243 Bell, Ken 12 Spencerport 1:44.63
Section 3
1 1021 Buckner, Tim 12 East Rochest 1:36.86
2 2048 Flower, Andrew 11 Red Jacket 1:40.62
3 1043 Sardella, Christop 11 East Rochest 1:41.60
4 896 jackson, jermell 11 Edison Tech 1:43.26
5 2367 Osterling, Ben 11 Victor 1:45.41
6 2369 Rogemoser, Tom 11 Victor 1:45.70
7 2051 Rollin, Shawn 10 Red Jacket 1:46.48
8 1255 Pagano, Massimo 12 Gates Chili 1:48.13
Section 4
1 603 Klein, Zach 10 Brockport 1:38.75
2 1417 Patton, Joe 11 LeRoy 1:40.97
3 1424 Washburn, Dan 12 LeRoy 1:43.72
4 86 Tassone, Vincent 10 Penfield 1:44.92
5 1120 Voter, Andrew 11 Fairport 1:48.10
6 620 Siwicki-Kesselring 11 Brockport 1:48.44
7 432 Hogan, Brian 12 Byron Bergen 1:52.49
8 614 Robson, John 10 Brockport 2:04.16
Section 5
1 1247 Miller, Alik 11 Gates Chili 1:41.76
2 1112 Rice, Ethan 9 Fairport 1:44.63
3 1098 Landers, Andrew 11 Fairport 1:49.20
4 67 Hospers, Jamie 9 Penfield 1:49.53
5 1101 Lotze, Scott 10 Fairport 1:50.81
6 119 Loranty, Bob 12 Alexander 1:55.21
7 68 Howe, Jackson 9 Penfield 2:02.22
8 1235 Johnson, Todd 11 Gates Chili 2:10.94
Section 6
1 1115 Steblen, PJ 11 Fairport 1:42.59
2 2351 Bills, Chris 9 Victor 1:44.48
3 362 Patrizi, Coty 10 Batavia 1:45.93
4 1248 Miller, Alexander 9 Gates Chili 1:53.23
5 1219 D'Anunzio, James 11 Gates Chili 2:05.15
6 605 Miller, Zach 9 Brockport 2:05.35
7 1707 Bradley, Adam 9 Marcus Whitm 2:09.53

Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 430 Guarino, Nick 12 Byron Bergen 2:46.37
2 2365 Nelson, Zach 11 Victor 2:49.39
3 1706 Bates, Justin 11 Marcus Whitm 2:49.57
4 1209 Avery, Matt 12 Gates Chili 2:50.15
5 2398 Lieberman, Kyle 11 Wayne 2:53.25
6 1414 Murray, Tyler 11 LeRoy 2:54.30
7 62 Elliot, Tom 10 Penfield 3:00.29
8 838 Adugna, Gashaw 11 East 3:01.82
9 70 Kaser, Dan 11 Penfield 3:03.23
10 2401 O'Neil, Andre 10 Wayne 3:09.20
11 2350 Benson, Mac 12 Victor 3:09.35
12 627 Wilbur, Chris 10 Brockport 3:09.58
13 1279 Young, Ben 10 Gates Chili 3:09.89
14 621 Spragins, George 11 Brockport 3:17.45
15 1273 VanScooter, Evan 12 Gates Chili 3:19.62
Section 2
1 1210 Batz, Zack 11 Gates Chili 3:09.11
2 1538 Reiber, Tim 9 Marion 3:10.80
3 2260 McCagg, Dan 11 Spencerport 3:11.70
4 585 Dean, Max 11 Brockport 3:13.33
5 2257 Judkins, Mike 11 Spencerport 3:13.42
6 354 Mancuso, Joe 11 Batavia 3:14.40
7 574 Bentley, Michael 10 Brockport 3:15.86
8 1413 Miller, Steve 11 LeRoy 3:21.49
9 586 Decker, Joey 10 Brockport 3:22.28
10 363 Pierce, Adam 10 Batavia 3:23.74
11 57 Bond, Chris 10 Penfield 3:29.93
12 74 O'Connor, Michael 10 Penfield 3:31.22
13 1264 Schiano, Vincent 10 Gates Chili 4:01.42
14 1024 Crandall, Lucas 9 East Rochest 4:06.53

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 83 Stachecki, Tyler 11 Penfield 4:31.21
2 2245 Bloom, Ryan 12 Spencerport 4:34.61
3 69 Kaiser, Ryan 12 Penfield 4:43.08
4 61 Crandell, Brett 11 Penfield 4:46.56
5 2363 Kurvach, Mike 11 Victor 4:46.88
6 431 Guarino, Josh 12 Byron Bergen 4:52.07
7 617 Roose, Jordan 10 Brockport 4:55.69
8 1217 Craig, Will 11 Gates Chili 4:57.24
9 1262 Sampagnaro, Joe 11 Gates Chili 4:57.33
10 1422 Sullivan, Jake 12 LeRoy 5:00.62
11 59 Cauwels, Mike 10 Penfield 5:01.75
12 78 Redfield, Greg 10 Penfield 5:03.11
13 358 McNally, Cody 12 Batavia 5:13.61
Section 2
1 2246 Burek, Steve 12 Spencerport 5:06.40
2 582 Coon, Josh 10 Brockport 5:15.65
3 72 Mozingo, Joe 10 Penfield 5:16.41
4 2254 Dunham, Cyril 10 Spencerport 5:20.48
5 597 Hill, Jordan 10 Brockport 5:21.37
6 332 Brown, Jordan 10 Batavia 5:28.13
7 581 Clark, Joe 9 Brockport 5:28.70
8 616 Roegner, Matt 10 Brockport 5:28.92
9 1208 Arnold, Tom 11 Gates Chili 5:34.21
10 1212 Buss, Hayden 9 Gates Chili 5:36.53
11 608 Olson, Zach 9 Brockport 5:37.25
Section 3
1 1402 Bennett, Jack 10 LeRoy 5:01.83
2 1531 Graffeo, Chris 12 Marion 5:12.59
3 1709 Champlin, Matt 11 Marcus Whitm 5:15.71
4 361 Parks, Brandon 10 Batavia 5:18.39
5 1037 Knopp, Aaron 11 East Rochest 5:29.34
6 2258 Katz, Andrew 12 Spencerport 5:40.36
7 2316 Sheridan, Kyle 11 Thomas 5:42.14
8 1715 Lynch, Sean 11 Marcus Whitm 5:42.45
9 2352 Bowerman, Josh 8 Victor 5:42.61
10 2596 Amidon, Seth 10 Wayne 5:44.86
11 2409 Vorndran, Kurt 9 Wayne 5:47.96
12 2361 Hayward, Cal 9 Victor 5:50.82

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1218 Crowder, Cedric 12 Gates Chili 7.95
2 110 Bolles, Adam 12 Alexander 8.00
3 1231 Harris, Corey 11 Gates Chili 8.29
4 89 Vermilion, Paul 12 Penfield 8.70
5 843 Ealy, Carlton 12 East 8.98
6 1260 Pressley, Reggie 10 Gates Chili 9.14
7 1222 Edwards, Andrew 12 Gates Chili 9.24
8 121 McGreevy, Tim 10 Alexander 9.99
Section 2
1 1114 Shaffer, Jeff 11 Fairport 8.99
2 436 Scott, Jason 12 Byron Bergen 9.18
3 869 Wilson, Dion 10 East 9.35
4 1541 Steensma, Aaron 11 Marion 9.39
5 840 Burgess, Ernest 11 East 9.56
6 124 Stodolka, Kurt 11 Alexander 9.75
7 860 Scott, Preston 11 East 10.26
8 2248 Cholewa, Andrew 12 Spencerport 10.38
Section 3
1 1717 Rohrback, Eric 12 Marcus Whitm 9.73
2 613 Rickman, Eric 12 Brockport 9.90
3 1244 McFadden, Josh 11 Gates Chili 10.30
4 2597 Parmetter, Andrew 12 Wayne 10.51
5 114 Furlong, Jesse 11 Alexander 10.60
6 120 Lovria, Dan 11 Alexander 10.75
7 863 Spady, Darius 12 East 11.07
8 2402 Robinson, Mike 10 Wayne 11.48
Section 4
1 607 Nash, Jeff 11 Brockport 9.90
2 588 Desiato, Joe 11 Brockport 10.15
3 625 VanGelder, Brian 11 Brockport 10.25
4 2548 Sukhavong, Casey 10 Wilson Magne 10.41
5 2374 Szdlowski, Matt 9 Victor 10.69
6 356 Marino, Elliot 11 Batavia 10.81