Feb 21 - 6:15 PM
Relay List

Event 2 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
Top 2 in each heat + next best 4 times to Final
School
===============================================================================
1 Hilton
1) John Picardo 12 2) Mike Giordano 11
3) Ben Wallace 11 4) Eric Fontanez 10
5) Jon Graus 11 6) Nate Pietropaolo 11
2 Edison Tech
1) Euphrates Moore 12 2) Kamain Leonard 11
3) Quinton Harley 4) Jonathan Santana
5) Alfredo Chavez 10 6) Shamar Johnson 11
3 Palmyra-Macedon
1) Pat Breen 11 2) Jon Gacioch 11
3) John Gammariello 12 4) Wes Gordon 12
5) Dave VanLaeken 9 6) Ryan Hughson 10
4 McQuaid Jesuit
1) Ryan Dunning 12 2) Dan Plumeri 12
3) Christian Segar 10 4) Mike Pryslak 12
5) Derek Seber 12 6)
5 Aquinas Institute
1) Dan Serianni 12 2) Audie Young 12
3) Patrick Cutter 12 4) Casey Vogl 10
5) Anthony Fitts 11 6) Colin Keenan 11
6 Ben Franklin
1) Juan Garcia 2) George Tor 11
3) Ricky Travers 12 4) Carlton O'Neal 12
5) Von Mcgee 12 6) Justin McCloud 12
7 Wilson Magnet
1) Lenzy Blake 12 2) Christopher Postell 12
3) Akeem Solomon 11 4) William Reynolds 11
5) Shavar Braswell 12 6)
8 North Rose-Wol
1) Zach Reed 11 2) Matt Klino
3) Jake Phillips 12 4) Paul Wheeler 12
9 Newark
1) Audley Williams 10 2) Josh Putman 12
3) John Pitzeruse 12 4) Ethan Minier 11
5) Dynell Scott 11 6) Josh Schober 12
10 Byron Bergen
1) Josh Guarino 12 2) Nick Guarino 12
3) Jason Scott 12 4) Brandon Downey 12
5) Dakota Speed 12 6)
11 East
1) Gashaw Adugna 11 2) Thimas Bell 12
3) Preston Clemonts 11 4) Jean Luc Kasambyi 8
5) Stephen Newbury 9 6) Tyshaun White 12
12 LeRoy
1) Nick Piazza 11 2) Alonzo Wilson 10
3) Gary Merritt 11 4) Kevin Wallace
13 Honeoye
1) Nick Young 12 2) Andrew Gotham 11
3) Dave Helling 11 4) Casey Morey 11
5) Sam DeFabbia-Kane 12 6) Mike Loveland 11

Event 4 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
Top 2 in each heat + next best 4 times to Final
School
===============================================================================
1 Edison Tech
1) Brandon Giles 12 2) Earnest Waters 11
3) Erick Bermudez 12 4) Kyle Abron 12
5) Shamar Johnson 11 6) Quinton Harley
2 Fairport
1) Spenser Carter 12 2) Elias Hayes 12
3) DJ Hyman 12 4) Shane Turner 11
5) Forrest Viola 11 6) Dan Reilly 12
3 Gates Chili
1) Cedric Crowder 12 2) Andrew Haupt 12
3) Corey Harris 11 4) Miguel Gonzalez
5) Kevin O'Riley 12 6) Steve Murphy 11
4 Webster Schroeder
1) Brandon Jackson 12 2) Matt Hynes 12
3) Tim Marshall 12 4) Mike Schober 12
5 East
1) Carlton Ealy 12 2) Travis Heard 11
3) Marcus Thomas 11 4) Dion Wilson 10
5) Harvest Wood 11 6)
6 Ben Franklin
1) Justin McCloud 12 2) Von Mcgee 12
3) Carlton O'Neal 12 4) Alfonzo Watkins 12
5) Ricky Travers 12 6) George Tor 11
7 Newark
1) Chris Bulman 12 2) Jarrett Schober 12
3) Dillion Godfry 11 4) Billy Callahan 11
5) Josh Putman 12 6) John Gardner 12
8 Aquinas Institute
1) Pat Cutter 12 2) Casey Vogl 10
3) Cedric Barber 11 4) Audie Young 12
5) Anthony Fitts 11 6) Colin Keenan 11
9 Alexander
1) Mike Werner 12 2) Dan Lovria 11
3) Kurt Stodolka 11 4) Devon Skidmore 11
5) Adam Bolles 12 6) Jesse Tybor 11
10 Rush Henrietta
1) Tim Daniels 11 2) Erik Eldridge 11
3) Adrien Turner 10 4) Howard Woodham 11
5) Odosa Aghayere 11 6) Matt Prok
11 Williamson
1) Jermaine Barber 9 2) Mason Wilson 12
3) Brian Miller 12 4) Gabe Hawthorne 12
5) Martin Bloss 6) Alex Curran 12
12 Wilson Magnet
1) Shavar Braswell 12 2) Freddie Young 9
3) Jonathan Gaston 9 4) Keith Lawson 9
5) Akeem Solomon 11 6) William Reynolds 11
13 Hornell
1) Kyle Binder 11 2) Luke Drone 12
3) Bobby Mullen 11 4) Colby DeGaetano 8
14 Webster Thomas
1) Joe Casey 11 2) Matt Confer 10
3) Brian LeMoine 4) Kyle Sheridan 11
5) Scott Ross 12 6)
15 Marcus Whitman
1) Patrick Clark 11 2) Eric Rohrback 12
3) Jimmy Spoor 4) Ryan Burnett 12
5) Matt Champlin 11 6)

Event 31 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 Penfield
1) Tyler Stachecki 11 2) Tyler Ford 12
3) Ryan Kaiser 12 4) Brett Crandell 11
5) Aaron Swenson 11 6) Tom Elliot 10
2 Hilton
1) Mark Reynolds 10 2) Corey Hartman 11
3) Cory Herman 10 4) Nate Pietropaolo 11
5) Jon Graus 11 6) John Picardo 12
3 Oakfield-Alabama
1) Steve Fitch 12 2) Shaun Brummert 12
3) Josh Durham 12 4) Adam Dixson 11
5) Cody Dieterle 10 6) Kevin Grazioplene 10
4 Fairport
1) Jon Metzger 12 2) Dan Reilly 12
3) Kyle Dacey 12 4) Andrew Rice 10
5) Andrew Pries 11 6) Teddy Taggert 11
5 Rush Henrietta
1) Matt Prok 2) Brian Haskell
3) Sean Day 4) Terry Brady
5) Brian Hotchkiss 9 6) Nick Line
6 Victor
1) Ben Hall 12 2) Zach Rivers 11
3) Zach Nelson 11 4) Mike Kurvach 11
5) Jake Swain 12 6)
7 McQuaid Jesuit
1) Derek Seber 12 2) Mike Tripp 9
3) Yigor Prieto-Vinogradov 11 4) Brian Sparacino 12
5) Dan Plumeri 12 6) Kevin DiCesare 11
8 Brockport
1) Jordan Roose 10 2) Mark Streb 12
3) Matt Cain 11 4) Grant Barney 12
9 Bath-Haverling
1) Darren Snyder 11 2) Derek Snyder 11
3) Nick Badeau 11 4) Kirt Martin 11
10 Newark
1) Seth Latray 11 2) Jarrett Schober 12
3) Dynell Scott 11 4) Dylan Hallagan 9
5) Chris Bulman 12 6) Ethan Minier 11
11 Wayne
1) Doug Gasser 12 2) Tim Rutan 11
3) Kyle Lieberman 11 4) Mike Miles 11
5) Ben Mears 12 6) Seth Amidon
12 LeRoy
1) Tyler Murray 11 2) Jake Krautwurst 10
3) Jake Sullivan 12 4) Jack Bennett