Feb 21 - 6:15 PM
Relay List

Event 3 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
Top 2 in each heat + next best 4 Times to Final
School
===============================================================================
1 Our Lady of Mercy
1) Kendra Zaffuto 11 2) Emily Pryslak 11
3) Jackie D'Antonio 10 4) Jamiee McCleary 10
5) Susi Guitterez 11 6) Julie Dahlkemper 11
2 Webster Schroeder
1) Kate Brett 12 2) Cassandra Hake 12
3) Megan Frate 11 4) Abby Arday 12
3 Greece Arcadia
1) jazmin dunham 10 2) Ajah Session
3) lauren manns 11 4) lorye manns 11
4 Wilson Magnet
1) Charnel Council 11 2) NaTasha Greggs 10
3) Doriean Broady 9 4) Destinee Paynter 12
5) Tamara Nelson 10 6) Jalisa McCullough 10
5 Rush Henrietta
1) Laura Varble 11 2) Crystal Hercules 10
3) Dominique Richardson 11 4) Jamie Varble
5) Jodi Robinson 9 6) Rachel Arnoud 9
6 Ben Franklin
1) Brianna Cromartie 10 2) Jessica Polland 10
3) Ariene Miller 12 4) Sophia Pollite 8
5) Tykwess Bice 9 6) Tyler Nelson 10
7 Penfield
1) Marla Woodarek 12 2) Samantha Howe 11
3) Sara Greenlee 11 4) Christa Roberts 8
5) Cynna Morrison 8 6) Annie Hidley 11
8 Pittsford Sutherland
1) Laura Bartos 10 2) Deirdre Carter 11
3) Marissa Carter 9 4) Emily Jackson 10
5) Sarah Kaufman 8 6) Jessie Ward 12
9 Batavia
1) Jennifer Adams 11 2) Jordan Lane 11
3) Carolyn O'Donnell 11 4) Cady Hume 9
5) Jordan Mancuso 10 6) Angela Jarvela 9
10 Newark
1) Nadine Dittmar 11 2) Lydia Garofalo 12
3) Brooke Everdyke 11 4) Cierra Hotel 10
5) Sharetta Perkins 10 6) Kim Law 12
11 Aquinas Institute
1) Elyssa Place 9 2) Ashley Hughes 10
3) Ashley Grove 11 4) Caitlyn Brennan 12
5) Kelly Bush 12 6) Mercedes Mohammed 12
12 Gates Chili
1) Jackie Burden 10 2) Lindsey Giovino 11
3) Erin Militello 4) Nicole Antonini 11
5) Melissa Wassink 11 6) Kristina Backholm 12
13 Marcus Whitman
1) Amy Slentz 10 2) Theresa Day 12
3) Krystal Serfine 8 4) Katelyn Airth 10
14 Webster Thomas
1) Kelsey Thomas 12 2) Brittany Dodd 12
3) Amanda Mikiciuk 4) Jenna Brunette 10
5) Kate Rafte 11 6) Michelle Rykojc 12
15 Honeoye
1) Caitlin Wohlschlegel 12 2) Thea Beaney 10
3) Christin Palumbo 9 4) Megan Badger 11
5) Robyn Lackey 12 6) Leanna Balcerak
16 Williamson
1) Sierra Bernard 11 2) April Bowman 10
3) Roxanne Bowman 10 4) Melissa Turner 10
5) Autumn Bowman 10 6) Amanda Westfall 10

Event 30 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 Hilton
1) Allison Sawyer 12 2) Caroline Schultz 12
3) Shelby Herman 11 4) Sarah Ritchie 10
5) Ashley Jones 11 6) Heather Norris 11
2 Our Lady of Mercy
1) Julie Dahlkemper 11 2) Liz Rooney
3) Kate Adair 12 4) Mallika Rajamani 8
5) Michi Aman 9 6) Megan Miskinis 11
3 Rush Henrietta
1) Laura Varble 11 2) Jamie Varble
3) Jodi Robinson 9 4) Kaylee Johnson
5) Rachel Zoyhofski 10 6) Sarah Wicox 12
4 Penfield
1) Marla Woodarek 12 2) Samantha Howe 11
3) Laura Gregor 11 4) Caitlin Bowen 9
5) Kaycee Ratcliffe 9 6) Tina Coppage 12
5 Gates Chili
1) Melissa Wassink 11 2) Angeleen Tauriello 10
3) Lisa Farrell 11 4) Katie Farmer 8
5) Lindsey Giovino 11 6) Kristina Backholm 12
6 Victor
1) Julie Lanning 11 2) Danielle Crean 11
3) Lauren Jones 9 4) Imaan Belkhir 10
5) Mollie Hamilton 8 6) Ellie Hamilton 10
7 Hornell
1) Caitlin McAneney 12 2) Amy Morrissey 10
3) Cailey McManus 11 4) Katie Coleman 9
5) Allynne O'Hearn 11 6)
8 Wayne
1) Liz Larson 9 2) Lynn Fahy 10
3) Kelly Jones 9 4) Jaclyn Huff
5) Kate Walden 6)
9 Newark
1) Cara Wilck 10 2) Kim Law 12
3) Jen Damick 10 4) Brooke Everdyke 11
5) Brittany Cogdon 6)
10 Mynderse
1) Amy Lee 9 2) Beth Eddington 12
3) Courtney Acor 9 4) Cydney Blong
5) Kayla Kline 6) Caressa Chen 10

Event 32 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 Our Lady of Mercy
1) Kendra Zaffuto 11 2) Emily Pryslak 11
3) Jackie D'Antonio 10 4) Susi Guitterez 11
5) Julie Dahlkemper 11 6) Michi Aman 9
2 Fairport
1) Rosie Roessel 10 2) Jessica Bauer 12
3) Natalie Dickerson 10 4) Julie Cass 11
5) Anna Schroeder 11 6) Laura Finke 11
3 Pittsford Mendon
1) Margot Marquardt 11 2) Melissa Scorse 12
3) Lisa DiGiovanni 12 4) Devon Costello 11
5) Marlies Woods 11 6) Anna Bower 10
4 Aquinas Institute
1) Elyssa Place 9 2) Ashley Hughes 10
3) Ashley Grove 11 4) Caitlyn Brennan 12
5) Meghan Eyre 12 6) Mercedes Mohammed 12
5 Wayland-Cohocton
1) Keera Eiffert 2) Ally Sick
3) Devin Snyder 11 4) Becky Pragle 12
5) Abby Decker 10 6)
6 Byron Bergen
1) Jeanette Menzie 12 2) Brianna Worthington 9
3) Kelly Hollenbeck 10 4) Gillian Taylor 12
5) Megan Langer 11 6)