* email coachyen any changes - 
RWTL - 2/8/2006
NY Chiropractic College
C and F Results

Girls 45 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1841 Reid, Deaja 12 North Rose W 6.41
2 1492 Smith, Alexis 10 Lyons 6.60
3 18 Greenlee, Sara 11 Penfield 6.84
4 192 Butcher, Amanda 12 Arcadia 7.13
5 212 Lawton, Jenai 12 Arcadia 7.60
Section 2
1 214 Manns, Lauren 11 Arcadia 6.73
2 213 Manns, Lorye 11 Arcadia 6.74
3 2045 Wood, Kaleigh 11 Red Jacket 6.79
4 230 Wiggins, Jasmine 11 Arcadia 6.98
5 226 Spirro, Savoya 12 Arcadia 7.04
6 1980 Beauter, Amanda 12 Palmyra Macedon 7.05
Section 3
1 2338 McDaniels, Jasmine 11 Victor 6.81
2 2575 Dodd, Brittany 12 Thomas 6.96
3 1981 Fishell, Shawnie 10 Palmyra Macedon 7.15
4 1988 Maul, Emily 9 Palmyra Macedon 7.20
5 1994 VanderMallie, Morg 9 Palmyra Macedon 7.27
6 2339 McGrath, Martha 9 Victor 7.35
Section 4
1 1516 Kearns, Joelle 12 Marion 6.92
2 2587 Thomas, Kelsey 12 Thomas 7.08
3 2465 Bowman, Roxanne 10 Williamson 7.12
4 222 Session, Ajah 10 Arcadia 7.21
5 2480 Turner, Melissa 10 Williamson 7.23
6 2346 Toomey, Liz 9 Victor 7.52
Section 5
1 1702 Serfine, Krystal 8 Marcus Whitm 7.26
2 1680 Airth, Katelyn 10 Marcus Whitm 7.44
3 216 McBride, T'Hani 11 Arcadia 7.54
4 1523 Najarro, Mabel 9 Marion 7.56
5 1514 Hance, Kristin 10 Marion 7.65
5 1984 Koeberle, Caitlin 10 Palmyra Macedon 7.65
Section 6
1 2574 Cushman, Lisa 11 Thomas 7.11
2 2041 Schaertl, Casey 10 Red Jacket 7.32
3 225 Siena, Amanda 11 Arcadia 7.48
4 2044 Turner, Brittney 9 Red Jacket 7.56
5 1995 Wiegand, Tatianna 10 Palmyra Macedon 9.06
6 215 Matteson, Jacquely 11 Arcadia 9.32
Section 7
1 1840 Poole, Hillary 10 North Rose W 7.19
2 2564 Bristol, Heather 11 Thomas 7.24
3 2034 Flower, Emily 9 Red Jacket 7.61
4 2473 Johnson, Katie 10 Williamson 8.17
5 2035 Hazlett, Cassie 10 Red Jacket 8.20
6 2033 DeYoung, Taylor 10 Red Jacket 8.38
Section 8
1 1923 Loman, Katherine 11 Olympia 7.35
2 2760 Furgusson, Jelessa Marshall 7.48
3 2763 Tucker, Reina Marshall 7.68
4 1924 Loman, Christine 11 Olympia 7.75
5 2036 Hoiles, Amanda 10 Red Jacket 7.76
-- 2761 Paige, Shawntae Marshall DQ
Section 9
1 211 Langston, Reamy 10 Arcadia 7.39
2 202 Gerritsen, Lauren 10 Arcadia 7.43
3 2322 Abel, Kelsey 10 Victor 7.71
4 1983 Ho, Stephanie 9 Palmyra Macedon 7.73
5 2342 Ratka, Kayla 9 Victor 7.82
6 220 Salamone, Jessica 9 Arcadia 7.94
Section 10
1 3 Beaty, Fatimah 9 Penfield 7.15
2 30 Morrison, Cynna 8 Penfield 7.44
3 19 Greenlee, Megan 9 Penfield 7.56
4 2326 Bulman, Lindsey 9 Victor 7.58
5 2344 Shuey, Alyssa 10 Victor 7.66
6 17 Gawronski, Catheri 8 Penfield 7.77
Section 11
1 1506 Carr, Karissa 9 Marion 7.46
2 1685 Bloom, Chelsie 10 Marcus Whitm 7.47
3 26 Lewis, Cari 8 Penfield 7.77
4 1691 Galens, Kristin 9 Marcus Whitm 8.09
5 45 Sprague, Lindsay 8 Penfield 8.52
Section 12
1 15 Cornell, Rebekah 9 Penfield 7.29
2 1690 Dechau, Amanda 9 Marcus Whitm 7.77
3 193 Calcagno, Hayley 10 Arcadia 7.78
4 1695 Hobart, Danielle 10 Marcus Whitm 7.92
5 1696 Lynch, Mariah 9 Marcus Whitm 8.07
-- 231 Witkowski, Jessica 10 Arcadia DQ
Section 13
1 2580 Mikiciuk, Amanda 9 Thomas 7.07
2 2582 Palaskey, Meghan 9 Thomas 7.89
3 2585 Simons, Rachel 11 Thomas 7.92
4 2570 Chudyk, Samantha 9 Thomas 8.03
5 1758 Fries, Rebecca 10 Newark 8.10
6 1501 Bassett, Kacie 9 Marion 8.30
Section 14
1 1919 Cornwall, Krissann 9 Olympia 7.28
2 2583 Rafte, Kate 11 Thomas 7.35
3 1917 Baker, Jasmine 10 Olympia 7.52
4 1922 Laing, Mary 9 Olympia 7.61
5 1937 Worthy, Kenisha 9 Olympia 7.72
6 1932 Spitz, Sade 9 Olympia 7.98
Section 15
1 2327 Canna, Melany 10 Victor 7.88
2 52 Zulawski, Lisa 12 Penfield 8.05
3 2782 Shaner, Crystal 9 North Rose W 8.12
4 1918 Braley, Amy 9 Olympia 8.18
Section 16
1 1525 Sharpstene, Daniel 8 Marion 7.42
2 1700 Petti, Meghan 8 Marcus Whitm 7.64
3 1526 Weis, Kimberly 7 Marion 8.14
4 1698 Mussaw, Jessica 7 Marcus Whitm 8.36
Section 17
1 1520 Mayville, Brooke 8 Marion 7.21
2 2042 Tolpa, Sydnee 7 Red Jacket 7.67
3 1502 Blondell, Jessa 7 Marion 7.81

Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2045 Wood, Kaleigh 11 Red Jacket 1:43.85
2 1522 Muster, Ellen 12 Marion 1:45.66
3 2329 Crean, Danielle 11 Victor 1:49.41
4 2347 Wade, Taryn 11 Victor 1:50.46
5 1505 Campbell, Jaime 11 Marion 1:55.67
6 14 Coppage, Tina 12 Penfield 2:01.01
7 44 Simon, Lindsay 8 Penfield 2:27.01
Section 2
1 1513 Fuller, Hilary 9 Marion 2:01.62
2 1987 Maul, Rachel 12 Palmyra Macedon 2:01.71
3 5 Bowen, Caitlin 9 Penfield 2:04.62
4 2 Andres, Madeline 8 Penfield 2:04.88
5 2041 Schaertl, Casey 10 Red Jacket 2:05.54
6 41 Schoenberger, Laur 11 Penfield 2:05.62
7 2762 Stewart-Washington Marshall 2:06.06
Section 3
1 1511 Engelsen, Chelsea 9 Marion 1:57.55
2 1994 VanderMallie, Morg 9 Palmyra Macedon 1:59.27
3 1684 Beasley, Heather 10 Marcus Whitm 2:01.23
4 1838 Dean, Alexandra 10 North Rose W 2:07.11
5 1518 Lucas, Holly 10 Marion 2:10.37
6 1992 Schmidt, April 12 Palmyra Macedon 2:11.07
7 1984 Koeberle, Caitlin 10 Palmyra Macedon 2:12.10
Section 4
1 2662 Kubissa, Ariel 10 Clyde-Savann 1:59.59
2 188 Barbara, Amanda 10 Arcadia 2:04.30
3 1837 Conners, Marguerit 10 North Rose W 2:07.37
4 1843 Virts, Kristin 10 North Rose W 2:10.13
5 2034 Flower, Emily 9 Red Jacket 2:13.76
6 228 Termine, Megan 10 Arcadia 2:16.29
Section 5
1 2587 Thomas, Kelsey 12 Thomas 1:57.71
2 2663 Kubissa, Shainna 8 Clyde-Savann 2:03.38
3 1521 Muster, Natalie 10 Marion 2:08.97
4 1694 Harris, Kacie 9 Marcus Whitm 2:12.59
5 1695 Hobart, Danielle 10 Marcus Whitm 2:15.16
6 1503 Boss, Jessie 10 Marion 2:17.01
7 1690 Dechau, Amanda 9 Marcus Whitm 2:24.07
Section 6
1 2580 Mikiciuk, Amanda 9 Thomas 2:06.51
2 1508 DeLyser, Josie 7 Marion 2:06.77
3 1515 Higgins, Emily 7 Marion 2:09.36
4 1517 Levan, Kasey 7 Marion 2:10.74
5 189 Beaney, Jessica 10 Arcadia 2:15.70
6 220 Salamone, Jessica 9 Arcadia 2:17.97
7 194 Costain, Siobhan 9 Arcadia 2:36.53
8 1682 Ballerstein, Anna 9 Marcus Whitm 2:37.56

Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2336 Lanning, Julie 11 Victor 5:14.01
2 1524 Scott, Ashley 9 Marion 5:27.52
3 1504 Boss, Jackie 10 Marion 5:29.77
4 2333 Jones, Lauren 9 Victor 5:37.31
5 36 Ratcliffe, Kaycee 9 Penfield 5:39.17
6 188 Barbara, Amanda 10 Arcadia 5:47.32
7 1519 Mayville, Danielle 9 Marion 5:57.44
8 206 Haller, Sarah 12 Arcadia 6:04.31
9 32 O'Keefe, Carly 12 Penfield 6:16.53
10 1979 Barry, Theresa 10 Palmyra Macedon 6:25.61
Section 2
1 2032 Coon, Priscilla 9 Red Jacket 5:48.27
2 2576 Farris, Jamie 9 Thomas 6:01.26
3 1699 Nageldinger, Amy 9 Marcus Whitm 6:01.78
4 2586 Smith, Christina 10 Thomas 6:22.01
5 2483 White, Noelle 10 Williamson 6:22.56
6 2469 Chmil, Christyne 11 Williamson 6:25.55
7 1692 Grabski, Ellie 11 Marcus Whitm 6:26.13
8 1989 Moyer, Alyssa 10 Palmyra Macedon 6:28.58
9 1921 Gentilcore, Sam 11 Olympia 6:28.85
10 2039 Matteson, Heather 9 Red Jacket 6:40.24
11 2030 Burnett, Kaysie 9 Red Jacket 6:40.55
12 1688 Champlin, Amanda 12 Marcus Whitm 6:50.20
13 2040 Nagy, Florie 11 Red Jacket 7:11.49
Section 3
1 2031 Coon, Sarah 7 Red Jacket 6:11.10
2 6 Bradley, Megan 8 Penfield 6:16.01
3 35 Peffley, Sarah 8 Penfield 6:16.73
4 1681 Ash, Haley 8 Marcus Whitm 6:24.59
5 2571 Circelli, Kat 10 Thomas 7:01.61
6 2037 Lehman, Leanna 8 Red Jacket 7:04.63
7 2568 Ceracchi, Corrin 10 Thomas 7:13.94

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 25 Lapham, Olivia 11 Penfield 9:01.02
2 2466 Bowman, Autumn 10 Williamson 9:55.41
3 1920 Fitzgerald, Shauna 9 Olympia 9:57.26
4 1936 Weiderhold, Ashley 10 Olympia 10:35.14
5 2472 Denner, Damiene 10 Williamson 10:51.68
6 1696 Lynch, Mariah 9 Marcus Whitm 11:26.83
7 1682 Ballerstein, Anna 9 Marcus Whitm 11:42.57
8 2477 Maroselli, Shelby 10 Williamson 12:07.27

Girls 50 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1770 Perkins, Sharetta 10 Newark 8.56
2 2575 Dodd, Brittany 12 Thomas 8.99
3 1512 Fernaays, Jackie 11 Marion 9.33
4 2564 Bristol, Heather 11 Thomas 9.42
Section 2
1 21 Hidley, Annie 11 Penfield 9.58
2 2661 Harper, Kaitlyn 11 Clyde-Savann 9.63
3 1987 Maul, Rachel 12 Palmyra Macedon 9.67
4 2482 Westfall, Amanda 10 Williamson 9.70
Section 3
1 2341 Ramirez, Sharlyn 10 Victor 8.88
2 2029 Breed, Kaitlin 11 Red Jacket 9.27
3 2337 Larivere, Brittany 11 Victor 9.39
4 206 Haller, Sarah 12 Arcadia 10.57
Section 4
1 1839 Milem, Bonna 10 North Rose W 10.14
2 2474 Klejment, Rebeccah 10 Williamson 10.33
3 2655 DiLeo, Jessica 12 Clyde-Savann 11.13
4 1701 Prigge, Inken 12 Marcus Whitm 11.70
Section 5
1 2328 Coney, Amanda 10 Victor 10.37
2 1761 Kuperus, Sarah 10 Newark 10.79
3 2468 Calabresi, Nina 10 Williamson 11.45
4 2044 Turner, Brittney 9 Red Jacket 12.28
Section 6
1 1694 Harris, Kacie 9 Marcus Whitm 10.72
2 2569 Chamberlin, Elizab 9 Thomas 10.80
3 2036 Hoiles, Amanda 10 Red Jacket 11.29
4 1755 Donahue, Maureen 10 Newark 12.96
Section 7
1 1686 Bradley, Sarah 10 Marcus Whitm 10.46
2 189 Beaney, Jessica 10 Arcadia 10.60
3 2324 Bolger, Lauren 11 Victor 10.87
4 1983 Ho, Stephanie 9 Palmyra Macedon 11.23
Section 8
1 212 Lawton, Jenai 12 Arcadia 10.47
2 2043 Turner, Samantha 7 Red Jacket 11.22
3 1693 Hacker, Michaela 8 Marcus Whitm 11.68

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Arcadia 'A' 2:04.15
2 Marion 'A' 2:05.39
3 Penfield 'A' 2:07.40
4 Victor 'A' 2:08.29
Section 2
1 Lyons 'A' 2:06.49
2 Marcus Whitman 'A' 2:07.51
3 Williamson 'A' 2:11.53
4 John Marshall 'A' 2:17.99
Section 3
1 Victor 'B' 2:06.15
2 Penfield 'B' 2:08.15
3 Penfield 'C' 2:15.13
Section 4
1 Victor 'C' 2:18.68
2 Marion 'B' 2:23.39
3 Penfield 'D' 2:28.34
Section 5
1 Marion 'C' 2:14.42
2 Marion 'D' 2:21.23
3 Marcus Whitman 'B' 2:33.25

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Victor 'A' 4:35.89
2 Newark 'A' 4:36.35
3 Penfield 'A' 4:42.17
4 Marcus Whitman 'A' 4:59.28
5 Williamson 'A' 5:10.49

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Marion 'A' 10:48.66
2 Victor 'A' 10:51.72
3 Marcus Whitman 'A' 12:16.61
4 Clyde-Savannah 'A' 12:25.33
5 Penfield 'A' 12:28.23
6 Williamson 'A' 13:07.61

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 1981 Fishell, Shawnie 10 Palmyra Macedon 4-10.00
2 48 Stokes, Keisha 11 Penfield J4-08.00
2 1988 Maul, Emily 9 Palmyra Macedon 4-08.00
2 2029 Breed, Kaitlin 11 Red Jacket J4-08.00
5 1980 Beauter, Amanda 12 Palmyra Macedon J4-06.00
5 43 Sheppard, Heather 12 Penfield 4-06.00
7 1513 Fuller, Hilary 9 Marion 4-04.00
8 1701 Prigge, Inken 12 Marcus Whitm 4-02.00
8 2475 Kopicki, Rachel 11 Williamson 4-02.00
8 2585 Simons, Rachel 11 Thomas 4-02.00
11 2578 Geier, Kaitlin 9 Thomas 4-00.00
12 2039 Matteson, Heather 9 Red Jacket 3-09.00
12 1683 Barnett, Kalie 11 Marcus Whitm 3-09.00
12 2582 Palaskey, Meghan 9 Thomas 3-09.00
12 218 Prokopenko, Victor 9 Arcadia 3-09.00
12 202 Gerritsen, Lauren 10 Arcadia 3-09.00
12 2471 DeMarree, Nicole 11 Williamson 3-09.00
12 1685 Bloom, Chelsie 10 Marcus Whitm 3-09.00
19 1509 Dezio, Taylor 8 Marion 3-06.00

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 18 Greenlee, Sara 11 Penfield 8-06.00
2 52 Zulawski, Lisa 12 Penfield 7-06.00
2 1491 Shelters, Kendra 12 Lyons 7-06.00
2 48 Stokes, Keisha 11 Penfield 7-06.00
2 43 Sheppard, Heather 12 Penfield 7-06.00
6 1490 DeCracker, Colleen 12 Lyons 7-00.00
-- 2572 Condon, Emily 10 Thomas NH

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 226 Spirro, Savoya 12 Arcadia 28-05.00
2 2028 Allen, Kimberly 12 Red Jacket 28-03.00
2 1929 Peers, Lauren 12 Olympia 28-03.00
4 1750 Brooks, Stacey 10 Newark 27-04.50
5 1687 Button, Amanda 12 Marcus Whitm 26-10.00
6 27 Luce, Alex 12 Penfield 26-08.50
7 1489 Coney, Vanessa 11 Lyons 26-06.00
8 1992 Schmidt, April 12 Palmyra Macedon 25-06.00
9 194 Costain, Siobhan 9 Arcadia 25-04.50
10 2665 Liseno, Kaile 12 Clyde-Savann 25-03.50
11 2332 Heath, Keri 11 Victor 24-07.00
12 1925 Morris, Katie 12 Olympia 24-02.00
13 2340 Nalrigo, D.J. 9 Victor 24-00.00
14 1488 Clack, Victoria 11 Lyons 23-02.00
14 1781 Venoski, Brynna 10 Newark 23-02.00
16 1990 Otero, Rosa 12 Palmyra Macedon 22-11.00
17 1523 Najarro, Mabel 9 Marion 22-07.00
18 1705 Way, Lauren 12 Marcus Whitm 22-05.50
19 1935 VerSchage, Katelyn 10 Olympia 22-04.00
20 1514 Hance, Kristin 10 Marion 22-01.00
21 216 McBride, T'Hani 11 Arcadia 21-07.50
22 193 Calcagno, Hayley 10 Arcadia 21-04.00
23 231 Witkowski, Jessica 10 Arcadia 21-00.00
23 215 Matteson, Jacquely 11 Arcadia 21-00.00
23 190 Bentivegna, Kriste 12 Arcadia 21-00.00
26 225 Siena, Amanda 11 Arcadia 19-07.50
27 218 Prokopenko, Victor 9 Arcadia 19-06.00
28 228 Termine, Megan 10 Arcadia 18-06.00
28 1934 Svinjar, Djenita 11 Olympia 18-06.00
30 2579 Guyett, Kathy 11 Thomas 18-00.00
31 211 Langston, Reamy 10 Arcadia 17-07.00
32 2334 Kavanaugh, Kaleigh 9 Victor 17-03.00
32 8 Butler, Jamie 12 Penfield 17-03.00
34 1697 Mott, Andrea 12 Marcus Whitm 17-01.00
34 28 Maine, Sherri 11 Penfield 17-01.00
36 42 Scorza, Christa 12 Penfield 16-07.50
37 2478 Plyter, Nikki 10 Williamson 15-09.00
38 1930 Piraino, Brooke 9 Olympia 15-03.00
39 221 Sanders, Elyse 12 Arcadia 15-00.00

Boys 45 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2765 Jackson, Eddie Marshall 5.87
2 2316 Sheridan, Kyle 11 Thomas 6.21
3 2310 LeMoine, Brian 11 Thomas 6.28
4 1499 Newville, Colton 10 Lyons 6.32
5 76 Piazza, Mike 12 Penfield 6.39
6 239 McFarley, Eddie 9 Arcadia 6.62
Section 2
1 2506 Wilson, Mason 12 Williamson 6.06
2 2008 Gordon, Wes 12 Palmyra Macedon 6.07
3 1788 Apak, Orcun 12 Newark 6.15
4 2355 Cymbal, Chris 11 Victor 6.27
5 75 Ooyam-Searls, Dan 12 Penfield 6.51
6 2027 Zurich, Nick 10 Palmyra Macedon 6.55
Section 3
1 2767 Thompson, Darryl Marshall 5.93
2 2769 Watson-Hill, Tysha Marshall 5.99
3 2023 Vowell, Kurt 12 Palmyra Macedon 6.05
4 2006 Gacioch, Jon 11 Palmyra Macedon 6.27
5 2025 Whitcomb, Jonel 11 Palmyra Macedon 6.46
-- 2501 Pulver, Shaun 11 Williamson DQ
Section 4
1 2356 DeRosa, Adrian 11 Victor 6.14
2 2764 Farquharson, Edwin Marshall 6.25
3 1710 Clark, Patrick 11 Marcus Whitm 6.35
4 1950 Donnelly, Tim 12 Olympia 6.57
5 2656 Drahms, Tony 9 Clyde-Savann 6.64
6 238 Malone, Dillen 11 Arcadia 6.83
Section 5
1 2771 Crumity, Jerimiah Marshall 6.30
2 2354 Bui, Thomas 8 Victor 6.44
3 232 Beyerlein, David 10 Arcadia 6.60
4 2666 Loren, Jakob 11 Clyde-Savann 6.80
5 1977 Williams, Eric 10 Olympia 6.95
6 2320 Travis, Dan 11 Thomas 6.97
Section 6
1 2005 Doyle, Jesse 10 Palmyra Macedon 6.17
2 2003 Dalton, Justin 10 Palmyra Macedon 6.30
3 1719 Spoor, Jimmy 11 Marcus Whitm 6.73
4 1997 Ameele, Corey 12 Palmyra Macedon 6.89
5 2367 Osterling, Ben 11 Victor 6.95
6 2376 Valenti, Costenze 11 Victor 7.04
Section 7
1 1804 Gardner, John 12 Newark 6.21
2 2669 Morales, Rodrigo 9 Clyde-Savann 6.62
3 2054 Woodard, Michael 10 Red Jacket 6.64
4 2013 Maklos, Peter 11 Palmyra Macedon 6.68
5 1845 Carr, Taylor 10 North Rose W 6.78
6 1967 Mpoyi, Paschal 12 Olympia 8.45
Section 8
1 1941 Brown, Devon 11 Olympia 6.06
2 2016 Phillips, Brandon 8 Palmyra Macedon 6.55
3 247 Yung, John 12 Arcadia 6.63
4 2305 Freese, Brian 12 Thomas 6.76
5 2020 VanDeWalle, Steve 11 Palmyra Macedon 7.00
6 2306 Geier, Tim 12 Thomas 7.54
Section 9
1 1527 Butler, Craig 12 Marion 6.45
2 1798 Cushman, Bryan 11 Newark 6.53
3 1807 Granger, Kevin 12 Newark 6.72
4 2052 Schaefer, Andrew 11 Red Jacket 6.73
5 1847 Howell, Scott 9 North Rose W 6.95
6 2497 Jones, Kevin 12 Williamson 7.08
Section 10
1 2374 Szdlowski, Matt 9 Victor 6.92
2 65 Grip, Evan 9 Penfield 6.98
3 2358 Goebel, Ben 9 Victor 7.29
4 91 Walker, Chris 8 Penfield 7.65
5 66 Harney, Bryan 9 Penfield 7.67
6 71 Madison, Greigory 9 Penfield 8.10
Section 11
1 240 Paternico, Salvato 10 Arcadia 6.82
2 2366 Osei, Kwesi 11 Victor 7.28
3 79 Reid, Brandon 8 Penfield 7.38
4 2353 Brunton, Chris 9 Victor 7.40
5 2672 Robert, Anthony 9 Clyde-Savann 7.46
6 1712 Gordner, Jay 9 Marcus Whitm 7.68
Section 12
1 1966 Molinari, Al 9 Olympia 6.75
2 1947 Cropsey, Chris 10 Olympia 7.06
3 1544 Varalli, Andrew 10 Marion 7.29
4 1542 Stoica, Sean 10 Marion 7.43
5 1975 Viaviattine, Alex 9 Olympia 7.47
6 2668 McKinney, Henry 10 Clyde-Savann 7.51
Section 13
1 2312 Liotta, Vincent 10 Thomas 6.41
2 2317 Sheridan, Tommy 9 Thomas 6.60
3 1538 Reiber, Tim 9 Marion 6.74
4 1969 Nguyen, Tommy 10 Olympia 6.76
5 2319 Sylvester, Dontee 9 Thomas 6.87
6 1939 Allen, Malcolm 10 Olympia 7.07
Section 14
1 1945 Connor, Kalvin 9 Olympia 6.43
2 1965 Mirabal, Jose 10 Olympia 6.92
3 1961 Lewandowski, Ian 11 Olympia 7.04
4 1972 Snyder, Jacob 9 Olympia 7.21
5 1707 Bradley, Adam 9 Marcus Whitm 7.95
-- 1968 Mpoyi, Keshi 11 Olympia DQ
Section 15
1 1716 Ormsby, Patrick 8 Marcus Whitm 7.21
2 2055 Woodard, Matthew 8 Red Jacket 7.25
3 1718 Salatto, Mike 8 Marcus Whitm 7.29
4 1714 Lunser, Dan 8 Marcus Whitm 7.39
5 2056 Woodard, Jason 8 Red Jacket 7.43
Section 16
1 1721 Yarger, Dan 8 Marcus Whitm 7.43
2 1530 Engelsen, Cody 7 Marion 8.16
2 1540 Saxton, Jason 8 Marion 8.16
4 2050 Johnston, Robert 8 Red Jacket 8.20
5 1534 Koval, Ethan 7 Marion 8.64
6 2049 Frasca, Christophe 8 Red Jacket 8.91

Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 63 Ford, Tyler 12 Penfield 1:30.60
2 2007 Gammariello, John 12 Palmyra Macedon 1:32.01
3 1853 Phillips, Jacob 12 North Rose W 1:32.76
4 2008 Gordon, Wes 12 Palmyra Macedon 1:34.38
5 2006 Gacioch, Jon 11 Palmyra Macedon 1:34.45
6 1999 Breen, Pat 11 Palmyra Macedon 1:35.00
7 1828 Scott, Dynell 11 Newark 1:38.37
Section 2
1 2301 Casey, Joe 11 Thomas 1:37.41
2 2048 Flower, Andrew 11 Red Jacket 1:40.83
3 86 Tassone, Vincent 10 Penfield 1:46.67
4 2778 Maxwell, Cameron Marshall 1:47.04
5 58 Bradley, Michael 11 Penfield 1:47.44
6 1493 Benner, Richard 10 Lyons 1:50.86
7 81 Rutan, John 11 Penfield 1:58.01
Section 3
1 235 Galbo, Matthew 12 Arcadia 1:35.73
2 2362 Houtenbrink, Jason 12 Victor 1:41.49
3 2027 Zurich, Nick 10 Palmyra Macedon 1:42.98
4 2051 Rollin, Shawn 10 Red Jacket 1:50.94
5 1997 Ameele, Corey 12 Palmyra Macedon 1:50.99
6 74 O'Connor, Michael 10 Penfield 1:56.25
7 2772 Walker, Tommy Marshall 2:04.20
Section 4
1 1808 Hallagan, Dylan 9 Newark 1:40.08
2 1494 Benner, Gary 11 Lyons 1:45.23
3 2505 Verno, Anthony 11 Williamson 1:45.64
4 2770 Williams, Marlon Marshall 1:55.04
5 2776 McCown, Tim Marshall 1:55.36
6 2502 Sherwin, Jeff 11 Williamson 1:58.18
7 2674 Stiles, Dustin 9 Clyde-Savann 2:03.26
Section 5
1 2011 Hughson, Ryan 10 Palmyra Macedon 1:43.09
2 1709 Champlin, Matt 11 Marcus Whitm 1:44.08
3 2013 Maklos, Peter 11 Palmyra Macedon 1:45.65
4 2003 Dalton, Justin 10 Palmyra Macedon 1:47.93
5 2001 Closser, Justin 11 Palmyra Macedon 1:48.87
6 1846 DeAngelis, Axel 10 North Rose W 1:51.27
7 2016 Phillips, Brandon 8 Palmyra Macedon 1:51.77
8 1715 Lynch, Sean 11 Marcus Whitm 1:51.89
Section 6
1 246 Ward, Ian 10 Arcadia 1:43.98
2 1538 Reiber, Tim 9 Marion 1:44.18
3 67 Hospers, Jamie 9 Penfield 1:51.49
4 57 Bond, Chris 10 Penfield 1:56.89
5 53 Arcus, Alex 10 Penfield 2:00.99
6 68 Howe, Jackson 9 Penfield 2:01.39
7 66 Harney, Bryan 9 Penfield 2:07.19
Section 7
1 2351 Bills, Chris 9 Victor 1:49.59
2 1961 Lewandowski, Ian 11 Olympia 1:51.71
3 2668 McKinney, Henry 10 Clyde-Savann 2:03.10
4 65 Grip, Evan 9 Penfield 2:03.41
5 1544 Varalli, Andrew 10 Marion 2:03.60
6 2672 Robert, Anthony 9 Clyde-Savann 2:06.82
7 1707 Bradley, Adam 9 Marcus Whitm 2:13.93
8 2675 Templar, Jacob 9 Clyde-Savann 2:28.77
Section 8
1 1539 Reiber, Jacob 7 Marion 2:03.92
2 1711 Ekdahl, Zac 8 Marcus Whitm 2:07.26
3 1721 Yarger, Dan 8 Marcus Whitm 2:08.64
4 1529 DiBenedetto, Ryan 7 Marion 2:09.47
5 1530 Engelsen, Cody 7 Marion 2:25.60

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2359 Hall, Ben 12 Victor 4:33.69
2 2007 Gammariello, John 12 Palmyra Macedon 4:43.80
3 1533 Hussey, Matt 12 Marion 4:45.09
4 2363 Kurvach, Mike 11 Victor 4:49.06
5 1706 Bates, Justin 11 Marcus Whitm 4:49.35
6 1940 Borden, Zak 10 Olympia 4:51.38
7 1999 Breen, Pat 12 Palmyra Macedon 4:52.59
8 59 Cauwels, Mike 10 Penfield 5:09.83
9 2011 Hughson, Ryan 10 Palmyra Macedon 5:10.30
10 78 Redfield, Greg 10 Penfield 5:10.33
11 1496 Hilyer, Patrick 12 Lyons 5:24.18
12 2318 Simpson, Ryan 12 Thomas 5:30.58
Section 2
1 1854 Wheeler, Paul 12 North Rose W 5:01.95
2 1709 Champlin, Matt 11 Marcus Whitm 5:09.44
3 1531 Graffeo, Chris 12 Marion 5:16.37
4 1494 Benner, Gary 11 Lyons 5:17.69
5 1848 Klino, Matthew 11 North Rose W 5:19.88
6 237 Lipani, Louis 8 Arcadia 5:21.76
7 2314 Ross, Scott 12 Thomas 5:26.12
8 2350 Benson, Mac 12 Victor 5:33.30
9 1849 Luckey, Brandon 9 North Rose W 5:33.77
10 1844 Burry, Marcus 10 North Rose W 5:37.50
Section 3
1 2781 Miller, Sam 11 Olympia 5:33.16
2 1532 Grayson, Neil 9 Marion 5:33.62
3 1715 Lynch, Sean 11 Marcus Whitm 5:43.76
4 2500 Patrzalek, Ben 11 Williamson 5:44.12
5 1852 Phillips, Nathan 9 North Rose W 5:50.07
6 2674 Stiles, Dustin 9 Clyde-Savann 5:50.12
7 2002 Crist, Craig 10 Palmyra Macedon 5:51.39
8 2012 Lester, Sam 10 Palmyra Macedon 6:04.95
Section 4
1 2352 Bowerman, Josh 8 Victor 5:39.48
2 57 Bond, Chris 10 Penfield 5:59.58
3 2360 Hayward, Connor 7 Victor 6:00.25
4 2361 Hayward, Cal 9 Victor 6:11.83
5 2307 Guider, Colin 10 Thomas 6:12.78
6 2309 Kausch, CJ 10 Thomas 6:15.04
7 1825 Schober, Brandon 9 Newark 6:26.24
8 1711 Ekdahl, Zac 8 Marcus Whitm 6:38.01
9 1529 DiBenedetto, Ryan 7 Marion 6:43.06
10 1540 Saxton, Jason 8 Marion 6:57.47
11 2047 Devlin, Shane 8 Red Jacket 7:02.37

Boys 50 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 89 Vermilion, Paul 12 Penfield 7.92
2 2664 Lee, Marcus 11 Clyde-Savann 8.02
3 2372 Soller, Brian 12 Victor 8.38
4 2001 Closser, Justin 11 Palmyra Macedon 10.49
Section 2
1 1823 Schober, Josh 12 Newark 7.96
2 1717 Rohrback, Eric 12 Marcus Whitm 8.75
3 1971 Sime, Josh 12 Olympia 8.90
4 2486 Bloss, Martin 11 Williamson 9.51
Section 3
1 1788 Apak, Orcun 12 Newark 8.07
2 247 Yung, John 12 Arcadia 8.70
3 236 Haffen, Luke 11 Arcadia 8.91
4 2501 Pulver, Shaun 11 Williamson 10.19
Section 4
1 2773 Prichett, Jesse Marshall 9.19
2 2051 Rollin, Shawn 10 Red Jacket 10.36
Section 5
1 2302 Confer, Matt 10 Thomas 9.06
2 2374 Szdlowski, Matt 9 Victor 9.57
3 1720 Turner, Brett 8 Marcus Whitm 9.98
4 2321 Tytler, Chris 10 Thomas 10.00

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Newark 'A' 1:43.34
2 John Marshall 'A' 1:44.20
3 Williamson 'A' 1:49.04
4 Victor 'A' 1:49.80
Section 2
1 Penfield 'A' 1:47.84
2 John Marshall 'B' 1:52.51
3 Marion 'A' 1:52.62
4 Victor 'B' 1:53.70
Section 3
1 Marcus Whitman 'A' 1:47.30
2 Clyde-Savannah 'A' 1:53.65
3 Newark 'B' 1:53.69
Section 4
1 Olympia 'A' 1:47.70
2 Lyons 'A' 1:49.91
3 Penfield 'B' 1:57.61
Section 5
1 Williamson 'B' 1:58.63
2 Victor 'C' 2:04.45
3 Marcus Whitman 'B' 2:09.41
4 Penfield 'C' 2:12.29

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Newark 'A' 3:54.34
2 Marion 'A' 4:01.98
3 Williamson 'A' 4:04.07
4 John Marshall 'A' 4:24.04
Section 2
1 Victor 'A' 4:07.22
2 Penfield 'A' 4:15.30
3 Newark 'B' 4:20.75
4 Palmyra Macedon 'A' 5:09.35

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 233 Bligh, Peter 12 Arcadia 6-02.00
2 1794 Callahan, Billy 11 Newark 6-00.00
3 2369 Rogemoser, Tom 11 Victor 5-08.00
3 2357 Drock, Mike 10 Victor 5-08.00
5 2005 Doyle, Jesse 10 Palmyra Macedon 5-06.00
5 84 Sutherland, Matt 9 Penfield 5-06.00
5 1545 VerPlank, Jordan 12 Marion 5-06.00
8 2311 LePage, Jon 9 Thomas 5-04.00
8 2023 Vowell, Kurt 12 Palmyra Macedon 5-04.00
8 1943 Coley, Denzel 10 Olympia 5-04.00
8 1541 Steensma, Aaron 11 Marion 5-04.00
12 236 Haffen, Luke 11 Arcadia 5-02.00
12 240 Paternico, Salvato 10 Arcadia 5-02.00
12 1536 Morris, Nate 11 Marion 5-02.00
12 1945 Connor, Kalvin 9 Olympia 5-02.00
16 1949 DeRoo, Robert 10 Olympia 5-00.00
16 80 Rutan, Will 10 Penfield 5-00.00
16 2503 Skerrett, Terry 10 Williamson 5-00.00
16 2048 Flower, Andrew 11 Red Jacket 5-00.00
20 238 Malone, Dillen 11 Arcadia 4-09.00
20 1708 Burnett, Ryan 12 Marcus Whitm 4-09.00
20 92 Watrobski, Paul 9 Penfield 4-09.00
20 2313 O'Reilly, Dan 9 Thomas 4-09.00
20 1498 Moody, Chris 11 Lyons 4-09.00
25 1958 Jones, Nick 12 Olympia 4-06.00

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2488 Curran, Alex 12 Williamson 11-06.00
2 2489 Darling, Erik 12 Williamson 10-00.00
3 1823 Schober, Josh 12 Newark J9-06.00
3 88 Tylock, Kevin 12 Penfield 9-06.00
3 1495 Hendler, Joe 10 Lyons J9-06.00
6 73 Nicoletta, Kyle 12 Penfield J9-00.00
6 1497 Miller, Andrew 11 Lyons 9-00.00
8 80 Rutan, Will 10 Penfield 8-06.00
9 54 Ball, Evan 10 Penfield 7-06.00

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2372 Soller, Brian 12 Victor 45-03.00
2 2304 Duerr, Casey 12 Thomas 41-01.00
3 1804 Gardner, John 12 Newark 40-08.00
4 1789 Balschmiter, Breit 9 Newark 38-06.00
5 64 Getze, Nathan 12 Penfield 36-11.50
6 2371 Soller, Kyle 10 Victor 36-09.00
7 1527 Butler, Craig 12 Marion 36-04.00
8 1807 Granger, Kevin 12 Newark 36-02.00
9 2046 Crowley, Mark 11 Red Jacket 35-08.00
10 2659 Green, Emerson 11 Clyde-Savann 34-07.00
11 2364 Murphy, Devon 11 Victor 34-06.00
12 2370 Rogemoser, Alex 11 Victor 33-11.00
13 2499 Miller, Brian 12 Williamson 33-09.50
14 2375 Thon, Ryan 12 Victor 33-07.00
15 2305 Freese, Brian 12 Thomas 33-03.00
16 1851 Perez-Bornheimer, 10 North Rose W 32-09.50
17 2019 Scribner, Zach 12 Palmyra Macedon 32-05.00
18 2025 Whitcomb, Jonel 11 Palmyra Macedon 31-08.00
19 2052 Schaefer, Andrew 11 Red Jacket 30-09.00
20 232 Beyerlein, David 10 Arcadia 30-07.00
21 81 Rutan, John 11 Penfield 30-02.00
22 1946 Cowan, Jaquan 12 Olympia 29-11.00
23 2012 Lester, Sam 10 Palmyra Macedon 29-10.00
24 2658 Gill, David 11 Clyde-Savann 29-07.00
25 1954 Haasis, Dan 11 Olympia 28-10.00
26 1955 Hernandez, Victor 10 Olympia 28-00.00
27 2026 Wightman, Pat 10 Palmyra Macedon 27-10.00
28 2020 VanDeWalle, Steve 11 Palmyra Macedon 27-09.00
29 2014 Oldfield, Pete 11 Palmyra Macedon 26-05.50
30 2306 Geier, Tim 12 Thomas 25-07.50
31 2009 Gostomski, Josh 10 Palmyra Macedon 25-03.00
32 1542 Stoica, Sean 10 Marion 24-08.00
33 2000 Clement, Dan 11 Palmyra Macedon 24-03.00
34 1712 Gordner, Jay 9 Marcus Whitm 23-09.00
35 71 Madison, Greigory 9 Penfield 23-01.00
36 1719 Spoor, Jimmy 11 Marcus Whitm 22-06.00
37 1970 Ouellette, Michael 9 Olympia 22-00.00
38 2010 Gostomski, Jake 10 Palmyra Macedon 20-04.50
39 1713 Hurlburt, Ryan 12 Marcus Whitm 19-02.50
40 1956 Huber, Collin 9 Olympia 14-09.00