* email coachyen any changes - 
RWTL - 12/9/2006
NY Chiropractic College
A and D Results
Girls 45 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1572 Scorse, Melissa 12 Mendon 6.64
2 2515 Greggs, NaTasha 10 Wilson Magne 6.74
3 2512 Council, Charnel 11 Wilson Magne 6.82
4 2525 Nelson, Tamara 10 Wilson Magne 6.86
5 732 Haskins, Lindsay 8 Churchville 6.94
6 837 Williams, Renette 10 East 7.06
Section 2
1 1555 Daniels, Emmese 11 Mendon 6.75
2 824 Barnes, Jazmine 9 East 6.82
3 2270 Bartos, Laura 10 Sutherland 6.85
4 742 Malone, Brittany 9 Churchville 6.97
5 1561 Kloc, Laura 11 Mendon 6.98
6 730 Hall, Jessica 12 Churchville 7.04
Section 3
1 2435 Sick, Ally 10 Wayland Coho 7.06
2 723 Cumbo, Danielle 12 Churchville 7.18
3 736 Jackson, Katherine 12 Churchville 7.51
4 828 Forbes, Akiela 9 East 7.61
5 2432 Roche, Casey 12 Wayland Coho 7.66
6 750 Raue, Dominique 12 Churchville 7.87
Section 4
1 530 Burch, Jennifer 11 Brockport 7.13
2 728 Fodge, Amanda 9 Churchville 7.28
3 2439 Stephens, Leah 12 Wayland Coho 7.49
4 2413 Booth, Mary 10 Wayland Coho 7.60
5 726 DeLeo, Danielle 12 Churchville 7.92
6 721 Becker, Jessica 12 Churchville 8.27
Section 5
1 831 Haynes, Yasmine 9 East 7.14
2 540 Forquell, Courtney 11 Brockport 7.24
3 2066 Minns, Sarah 10 Romulus 7.35
4 2063 Jordan, Katie 12 Romulus 7.50
5 Unidentified Wilson Magne 7.70
6 747 Peterson, Kelsey 10 Churchville 8.29
Section 6
1 1292 Mulley, Meghan 12 Honeoye 7.32
2 826 Clinton, Dallas 9 East 7.47
3 996 Badger, Courtney 11 East Rochest 7.64
3 1006 Koska, Julia 9 East Rochest 7.64
5 1283 Balcerak, Leanna 11 Honeoye 7.67
6 1291 Masci, Maria 11 Honeoye 8.08
Section 7
1 755 Wallace, Yauneek 10 Churchville 7.22
2 2415 Coniglio, Candace 9 Wayland Coho 7.27
3 2431 Roche, Jamie 9 Wayland Coho 7.54
4 2441 Storke, Rebecca 10 Wayland Coho 8.28
5 2412 Batte, Ashley 12 Wayland Coho 10.23
6 2442 Thorp, Noelle 12 Wayland Coho 12.02
Section 8
1 2281 Kaufman, Sarah 8 Sutherland 6.94
2 2280 Jackson, Emily 10 Sutherland 7.17
3 2517 Harrison, DaVonna 10 Wilson Magne 7.21
4 2272 Carter, Marissa 9 Sutherland 7.29
5 2509 Brown, Kamiah 9 Wilson Magne 7.31
6 2284 Spaker, Sarah 10 Sutherland 7.59
Section 9
1 550 King, Shannon 9 Brockport 7.72
2 1568 Pizzutetti, Kittie 10 Mendon 7.87
3 1567 Palumbos, Jocelyn 12 Mendon 8.15
4 2285 Taschman, Jane 9 Sutherland 8.16
5 551 Koop, Melinda 10 Brockport 8.21
6 524 Andrew, Hannah 12 Brockport 8.64
Section 10
1 2519 Johnson, Erika 10 Wilson Magne 7.66
2 563 Slossar, Kelly 10 Brockport 7.93
3 556 Michalak, Taryn 10 Brockport 8.12
4 526 Baker, Michelle 10 Brockport 8.21
5 552 Latone, Rachel 11 Brockport 8.40
6 523 Andrew, Sarah 10 Brockport 9.10
Section 11
1 495 Ramdin, Greta 11 Brighton 7.51
2 1007 Kurmis, Amy 7 East Rochest 7.89
3 1010 Nudd, Alexandra 7 East Rochest 8.01
4 1003 Ferren, Chase 7 East Rochest 8.14
5 1009 Muller, Shayna 10 East Rochest 8.42
6 1018 Sweeney, Kelley 10 East Rochest 8.67
Section 12
1 486 Ehindero, Ayo 11 Brighton 6.70
2 1005 Gonzalez, Sabrina 7 East Rochest 8.07
3 528 Breeze, Jessica 10 Brockport 8.17
4 1000 Brown, Paige 7 East Rochest 8.40
5 1001 Capuano, Emily 7 East Rochest 8.54
6 1014 Ricci, Sharon 7 East Rochest 8.72

Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 829 Gaskin, Sharisse 10 East 1:52.36
2 2385 Larson, Liz 9 Wayne 1:53.14
3 537 Dean, Willa 9 Brockport 1:53.76
4 1013 Revekant, Claire 9 East Rochest 1:56.37
5 2526 Paynter, Destinee 12 Wilson Magne 1:58.81
6 835 McKnight, Vonshay 12 East 2:04.99
Section 2
1 823 Ashford, Tachara 11 East 2:05.11
2 2064 Jordan, Kelly 9 Romulus 2:05.23
3 2391 Walden, Kate 9 Wayne 2:06.51
4 2522 May, Regina 12 Wilson Magne 2:07.09
5 828 Forbes, Akiela 9 East 2:12.58
6 544 Haag, Chelsea 10 Brockport 2:17.03
Section 3
1 2434 Sick, Micalah 8 Wayland Coho 1:56.54
2 1289 Lackey, Robyn 12 Honeoye 2:02.26
3 2062 Hoyt, Amanda 12 Romulus 2:10.16
4 1296 Schultz, Leila 12 Honeoye 2:14.26
5 2527 Perroti, Lindsey 12 Wilson Magne 2:24.61
6 2418 Fleischman, Kaitly 12 Wayland Coho 2:25.75
7 1723 Blong, Cydney 10 Mynderse Aca 2:33.71
8 832 Jackson, Sheba 12 East 2:38.40
Section 4
1 497 Smith, Alyssa 11 Brighton 1:51.78
2 480 Aldridge, Mary 9 Brighton 2:03.45
3 1577 Wixsom, Chloe 11 Mendon 2:09.78
4 1552 Case, Meghan 11 Mendon 2:11.27
5 1548 Bobry, Elana 11 Mendon 2:11.79
6 2274 Chambers, Maddie 9 Sutherland 2:13.09
7 1017 Steely, Rebecca 9 East Rochest 2:14.06
8 831 Haynes, Yasmine 9 East 2:15.29
9 1562 Lanni, Liz 12 Mendon 2:37.83
10 1732 Lapp, Josalee 9 Mynderse Aca 2:48.43

Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 537 Dean, Willa 9 Brockport 5:27.94
2 1551 Cackett, Rachel 10 Mendon 5:42.07
3 2416 Decker, Abby 10 Wayland Coho 5:42.22
4 1575 Strasenburgh, Clar 12 Mendon 5:44.84
5 1296 Schultz, Leila 12 Honeoye 5:45.52
6 2383 Jones, Kelly 9 Wayne 5:46.36
7 2382 Huff, Jaclyn 10 Wayne 5:53.50
8 2057 Augustyniak, Kelly 11 Romulus 5:57.80
Section 2
1 2438 Snyder, Devin 11 Wayland Coho 5:47.99
2 2425 Larson, Kaitlin 12 Wayland Coho 5:50.19
3 1566 McCarthy, Casey 9 Mendon 5:50.41
4 1577 Wixsom, Chloe 11 Mendon 5:51.04
5 1548 Bobry, Elana 11 Mendon 5:53.10
6 2278 Hatch, Robin 9 Sutherland 5:59.61
7 2282 Miller, Katrhryn 10 Sutherland 6:18.36
8 544 Haag, Chelsea 10 Brockport 6:28.30
9 2269 Baldino, Chelsea 12 Sutherland 6:47.25
Section 3
1 1298 Wohlschlegel, Cait 12 Honeoye 5:35.20
2 2427 May, Emily 12 Wayland Coho 5:54.29
3 2430 Rauber, Megan 9 Wayland Coho 6:00.96
4 2429 Rauber, Rachel 10 Wayland Coho 6:24.18
5 482 Aube, Vanessa 9 Brighton 6:24.71
6 1558 Goldman, Shauna 8 Mendon 6:25.05
7 2437 Smythe, Lindsay 11 Wayland Coho 6:37.80
8 2527 Perroti, Lindsey 12 Wilson Magne 6:55.16
9 737 Klapp, DeAnna 11 Churchville 7:35.23
10 534 Collins, Caitlin 12 Brockport 7:45.55

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2392 Wilbur, Heather 9 Wayne 8:49.91
2 1573 Soeth, Kelsey 12 Mendon 9:27.51
3 2386 Merkey, Emily 12 Wayne 10:01.70
4 1290 Lessard, Emily 11 Honeoye 10:27.65
5 1286 Fisher, Sarah 10 Honeoye 10:28.52
6 1294 Rampe, Amanda 12 Honeoye 10:42.58
7 2065 Lepere, Katelyn 12 Romulus 10:47.59
8 500 Uwimana, Sandy 9 Brighton 10:58.24
9 1297 VanCassale, Amber 11 Honeoye 10:58.30
10 2380 Gallo, Danielle 11 Wayne 11:00.77
11 2062 Hoyt, Amanda 12 Romulus 11:56.57
-- 1285 Conlon, Erinn 12 Honeoye NT

Girls 50 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 486 Ehindero, Ayo 11 Brighton 8.12
2 2508 Broady, Doriean 9 Wilson Magne 8.73
3 724 Cumbo, Kathryn 11 Churchville 8.95
4 2388 Schaumberg, Alicia 11 Wayne 9.05
Section 2
1 485 Chirokikh, Sveta 11 Brighton 9.33
2 530 Burch, Jennifer 11 Brockport 9.39
3 539 Duggan, Jamie 11 Brockport 9.52
4 542 Gartung, Amber 12 Brockport 13.17
Section 3
1 2273 Carter, Deirdre 11 Sutherland 8.79
2 824 Barnes, Jazmine 9 East 10.08
3 1733 Lee, Amy 9 Mynderse Aca 10.39
4 2516 Harris, Ashley 11 Wilson Magne 12.50
Section 4
1 745 Osterberg, Olivia 11 Churchville 10.40
2 2419 Henchen, Meghan 10 Wayland Coho 10.98
3 2423 Kahn, Laura 9 Wayland Coho 13.31
4 556 Michalak, Taryn 10 Brockport 21.84
Section 5
1 2276 deLahunta, Sarah 9 Sutherland 10.31
2 997 Boy, Katherine 8 East Rochest 10.95
3 1011 Partlow, Janice 10 East Rochest 11.14
4 2519 Johnson, Erika 10 Wilson Magne 11.34

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Sutherland 'A' 2:03.17
2 Mendon 'A' 2:04.91
3 Brockport 'A' 2:09.85
4 Wilson Magnet 'A' 2:21.63
Section 2
1 Wayland Cohocton 'A' 2:06.94
2 Romulus 'A' 2:14.77
3 Wayland Cohocton 'B' 2:14.86
4 Mynderse Academy 'A' 2:15.27
5 East Rochester 'A' 2:19.77
Section 3
1 Churchville Chili 'A' 2:04.10
2 Honeoye 'A' 2:08.68
3 Brighton 'A' 2:10.95
4 Wayland Cohocton 'C' 2:15.11
Section 4
1 Sutherland 'B' 2:09.46
2 Brockport 'B' 2:18.65
3 Mendon 'B' 2:20.49
4 East Rochester 'B' 2:25.48
5 Brighton 'B' 2:27.02
6 East Rochester 'C' 2:28.09
7 Sutherland 'C' 2:32.43

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 East 'A' 4:53.10
2 Brockport 'A' 4:54.72
3 Wilson Magnet 'A' 4:57.27
4 Wayland Cohocton 'A' 5:00.75
Section 2
1 Mendon 'A' 5:00.95
2 Brighton 'A' 5:03.36
3 Mendon 'B' 5:05.28
4 East Rochester 'A' 5:06.37
5 Mynderse Academy 'A' 5:14.91

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Mendon 'A' 11:27.96
2 Wayland Cohocton 'A' 11:49.46
3 Wayne 'A' 11:53.35
4 Wayland Cohocton 'B' 12:49.51
5 Mynderse Academy 'A' 13:40.78

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 2388 Schaumberg, Alicia 11 Wayne 4-10.00
2 489 Irwin, Dinah 12 Brighton 4-08.00
2 542 Gartung, Amber 12 Brockport 4-08.00
4 833 Johnson, Erika 12 East 4-06.00
5 2433 Schmidt, Caitlin 12 Wayland Coho 4-04.00
6 2411 Bartlett, Cassie 11 Wayland Coho 4-02.00
6 2417 Eiffert, Keera 11 Wayland Coho 4-02.00
6 719 Baker, Samantha 10 Churchville 4-02.00
6 2288 Wong, Erin 12 Sutherland 4-02.00
10 1284 Beaney, Thea 10 Honeoye 4-00.00
11 2389 Sudore, Amanda 10 Wayne 3-09.00
11 1724 Chen, Caressa 10 Mynderse Aca 3-09.00
11 750 Raue, Dominique 12 Churchville 3-09.00
-- 2057 Augustyniak, Kelly 11 Romulus NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2384 Lang, Krystal 12 Wayne 9-06.00
2 497 Smith, Alyssa 11 Brighton 7-06.00
3 1730 Havelin, Elizabeth 9 Mynderse Aca 7-00.00
-- 1576 Taylor, Alison 9 Mendon NH
-- 2436 Smith, Tiffany 11 Wayland Coho NH
-- 538 Dishong, Claire 10 Brockport NH

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 487 Hill, Chelsea 11 Brighton 30-09.00
2 1016 Scheuermann, Carly 12 East Rochest 29-04.50
3 566 Wahls, Katie 10 Brockport 29-02.00
4 483 Banahene, Francisc 11 Brighton 28-04.00
5 727 Diesel, Sara 10 Churchville 27-06.00
6 2061 Ettman, Melissa 12 Romulus 27-01.00
7 1004 Gage, Amy 12 East Rochest 26-10.00
8 752 Shelansky, Miranda 12 Churchville 25-07.00
9 557 O'Toole, Kara 12 Brockport 25-00.00
10 1560 King, Lauren 11 Mendon 24-08.50
11 546 Heinsbergen, Audre 12 Brockport 23-05.00
12 833 Johnson, Erika 12 East 23-02.00
13 2060 Ettman, Katie 8 Romulus 22-08.25
14 1289 Lackey, Robyn 12 Honeoye 22-03.00
15 832 Jackson, Sheba 12 East 22-02.00
16 494 Raju, Sara 12 Brighton 22-00.00
17 2277 Elizabeth, Ognenov 10 Sutherland 21-07.50
18 554 McCarthy, Kimberly 11 Brockport 21-02.25
19 531 Burch, Erin 9 Brockport 20-06.50
20 2387 Mora, Alina 12 Wayne 20-03.00
21 1734 Sawyer, Sydney 9 Mynderse Aca 19-10.75
22 2386 Merkey, Emily 12 Wayne 19-09.00
23 2516 Harris, Ashley 11 Wilson Magne 19-07.50
24 2442 Thorp, Noelle 12 Wayland Coho 19-07.00
24 1728 Gilmore, Caroline 12 Mynderse Aca 19-07.00
26 2377 Button, Kaylyn 11 Wayne 19-05.00
27 2424 Kurtz, Jenna 10 Wayland Coho 18-11.50
28 2441 Storke, Rebecca 10 Wayland Coho 18-11.00
28 1294 Rampe, Amanda 12 Honeoye 18-11.00
30 1012 Revekant, Marie 11 East Rochest 18-09.00
31 555 McGuire, Stephanie 10 Brockport 18-08.00
32 826 Clinton, Dallas 9 East 18-07.50
33 749 Prine, Crystal 11 Churchville 18-06.00
34 1567 Palumbos, Jocelyn 12 Mendon 18-04.50
34 1287 Fisher, Amanda 11 Honeoye 18-04.50
36 1285 Conlon, Erinn 12 Honeoye 18-04.25
37 1725 Davis, Jennica 9 Mynderse Aca 17-09.00
38 1732 Lapp, Josalee 9 Mynderse Aca 17-01.00
39 836 Tillison, Gabriell 11 East 16-01.50
40 2380 Gallo, Danielle 11 Wayne 15-09.00
41 2412 Batte, Ashley 12 Wayland Coho 15-05.50
42 2279 Hirst, Stacy 10 Sutherland 14-07.75
43 740 Lavell, Emily 11 Churchville 14-06.50
44 568 Whitehair, Kate 10 Brockport 13-05.50

Boys 45 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 870 Wood, Harvest 11 East 5.96
2 2544 Reynolds, William 11 Wilson Magne 5.99
3 864 Thomas, Marcus 11 East 6.04
4 848 Heard, Travis 11 East 6.17
5 2532 Braswell, Shavar 12 Wilson Magne 6.30
6 2533 Brooks, Maurice 12 Wilson Magne 6.49
Section 2
1 1280 Carroll, Mike 12 Honeoye Fall 6.15
2 2751 Bell, Thimas 12 East 6.28
3 840 Burgess, Ernest 11 East 6.32
4 1586 Gaillard, Dan 9 Mendon 6.61
5 2545 Simmons, Demetrius 12 Wilson Magne 6.74
6 771 Miwa, Atsushi 12 Churchville 7.76
Section 3
1 861 Smith, Rashunn 11 East 6.23
2 591 Frater, Jamar 10 Brockport 6.29
3 860 Scott, Preston 11 East 6.36
4 600 Johnson, Wes 12 Brockport 6.39
5 1033 Gonzalez, Christia 10 East Rochest 6.48
6 1031 Flannigan, Tom 9 East Rochest 6.59
Section 4
1 1281 Hopkins, Jared 12 Honeoye Fall 6.17
2 857 Pierro, Brett 12 East 6.53
3 569 Allis, David 12 Brockport 6.55
4 593 Gross, David 11 Brockport 6.71
5 594 Guimares, Ricardo 12 Brockport 6.91
6 758 Arbia, Dan 11 Churchville 6.98
Section 5
1 576 Bosdyk, David 12 Brockport 6.50
2 1736 Davis, Scott 11 Mynderse Aca 6.54
3 1020 Bates, Dan 12 East Rochest 7.11
4 1025 Cutlip, Dustin 12 East Rochest 7.24
5 2537 Daniels, Earnest 11 Wilson Magne 7.25
6 2454 Mann, Tim 11 Wayland Coho 7.32
Section 6
1 1313 Skyner, Anthony 10 Honeoye 6.98
2 842 Crawford, Ronnie 11 East 7.03
3 2448 Faith, Steven 9 Wayland Coho 7.14
4 865 Underwood, John 11 East 7.52
5 1040 Marvin, Zack 12 East Rochest 7.54
6 2455 Mason, Kyle 11 Wayland Coho 8.44
Section 7
1 1311 Roszak, Jake 12 Honeoye 6.54
2 1316 Stevens, Adam 12 Honeoye 6.70
3 2451 Gray, Alex 10 Wayland Coho 6.78
4 2453 Lincoln, Zach 12 Wayland Coho 7.05
5 2449 Fitzpatrick, Rober 10 Wayland Coho 7.75
6 2395 Gasser, Jim 8 Wayne 8.29
Section 8
1 856 Parks, Colby 9 East 6.28
2 2450 Glantz, Jacob 11 Wayland Coho 6.76
3 2458 Quanz, Steven 9 Wayland Coho 7.22
4 2444 Bingham, Gabe 9 Wayland Coho 8.32
5 2447 Clawson, Dan 11 Wayland Coho 8.76
6 763 Hacket, Alex 10 Churchville 9.14
Section 9
1 1022 Carlisle, Craig 9 East Rochest 6.39
2 853 Miles, Tyler 9 East 6.57
3 2541 Lawson, Keith 9 Wilson Magne 6.67
4 1317 Temple, Andrew 10 Honeoye 6.70
5 2407 Shuman, Brian 11 Wayne 6.90
6 859 Pyatt, Mykell 11 East 7.29
Section 10
1 2550 Young, Freddie 9 Wilson Magne 6.60
2 2542 Mitchell, Saiquan 10 Wilson Magne 6.61
3 858 Pittman, Trenton 11 East 6.71
4 862 Smith, Devin 11 East 6.87
5 2295 Liu, Larry 11 Sutherland 7.00
6 1584 Domingo, Joe 10 Mendon 7.11
Section 11
1 583 Costello, Josiah 10 Brockport 6.64
2 623 Thompson, Jacob 9 Brockport 6.71
3 578 Butterworth, Tyler 9 Brockport 6.85
4 1046 Steffanson, Robert 9 East Rochest 7.14
5 570 Arend, Erik 10 Brockport 7.50
6 1580 Bobry, Dan 9 Mendon 11.61
Section 12
1 584 Costello, Jordan 10 Brockport 6.66
2 517 Schwid, Ben 11 Brighton 6.93
3 1038 Koska, Andrei 9 East Rochest 7.06
4 619 Schultz, Doug 9 Brockport 7.48
5 1041 Parrotta, Shea 10 East Rochest 7.52
Section 13
1 867 Williams, Sachar 7 East 6.57
2 2539 Gaston, Jonathan 9 Wilson Magne 6.69
3 2408 Sober, Dylan 10 Wayne 7.87
4 1042 Parrotta, Myles 7 East Rochest 8.56

Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2396 Gasser, Doug 12 Wayne 1:40.24
2 2404 Rutan, Tim 11 Wayne 1:41.02
3 1601 Schoeniger, John 11 Mendon 1:41.88
4 850 Keenan, Brian 12 East 1:42.08
5 1594 McCarthy, Ryan 12 Mendon 1:45.04
6 861 Smith, Rashunn 11 East 1:49.68
Section 2
1 838 Adugna, Gashaw 11 East 1:38.80
2 775 Selke, Greg 11 Churchville 1:42.43
3 839 Alicea, Luis 12 East 1:42.84
4 2457 O'Leary, Tim 11 Wayland Coho 1:42.91
5 2460 Shaltoni, Husam 12 Wayland Coho 1:43.42
6 582 Coon, Josh 10 Brockport 1:50.09
Section 3
1 1597 Moulton, Tim 10 Mendon 1:44.41
2 1308 Morey, Casey 11 Honeoye 1:44.71
3 1304 Helling, Dave 11 Honeoye 1:44.89
4 1595 Miller, Evan 9 Mendon 1:56.39
5 1598 Nuzbrouh, Yan 9 Mendon 1:58.66
6 1603 Srinivasen, Anunth 9 Mendon 1:59.26
7 1742 LeBrun, Phil 11 Mynderse Aca 2:05.22
Section 4
1 855 Newbury, Stephen 9 East 1:48.85
2 849 Kasambyi, Jean Luc 8 East 1:55.72
3 581 Clark, Joe 9 Brockport 1:56.09
4 1028 Dunn, Tim 8 East Rochest 2:00.88
5 2292 Farnsworth, Andrew 9 Sutherland 2:02.81
6 1024 Crandall, Lucas 9 East Rochest 2:08.13
7 605 Miller, Zach 9 Brockport 2:18.66
Section 5
1 511 McCullough, Ryan 9 Brighton 1:47.33
2 507 Hillery, Justin 11 Brighton 1:47.87
3 515 Rogachefsky, Marty 9 Brighton 2:11.61
4 771 Miwa, Atsushi 12 Churchville 2:12.06
5 513 Pisher, Michael 9 Brighton 2:21.71
6 2068 Dickerson, Alex 7 Romulus 3:16.26

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2399 Mears, Ben 12 Wayne 4:53.97
2 1589 Hanlon, Greg 12 Mendon 4:57.23
3 617 Roose, Jordan 10 Brockport 4:59.85
4 1588 Hallock, Bobby 11 Mendon 5:04.23
5 838 Adugna, Gashaw 11 East 5:07.57
6 1036 Knopp, Daniel 12 East Rochest 5:07.62
7 1303 Gotham, Andrew 11 Honeoye 5:08.38
8 1739 Havelin, Zach 11 Mynderse Aca 5:15.72
9 839 Alicea, Luis 12 East 5:15.87
Section 2
1 1740 Havelin, Josh 12 Mynderse Aca 5:06.37
2 775 Selke, Greg 11 Churchville 5:06.87
3 1599 Pugliese, Mark 11 Mendon 5:14.83
4 2073 Walters, Mike 12 Romulus 5:17.43
5 627 Wilbur, Chris 10 Brockport 5:17.46
6 2291 Dhurjaty, Anil 12 Sutherland 5:18.58
7 582 Coon, Josh 10 Brockport 5:19.96
8 597 Hill, Jordan 10 Brockport 5:21.27
9 616 Roegner, Matt 10 Brockport 5:21.34
10 571 Barney, Grant 12 Brockport 5:21.48
11 1605 VanVleck, Adam 9 Mendon 5:23.67
12 585 Dean, Max 11 Brockport 5:31.85
Section 3
1 2398 Lieberman, Kyle 11 Wayne 5:15.76
2 2446 Clark, Garth 12 Wayland Coho 5:24.96
3 1318 Young, Nick 12 Honeoye 5:26.30
4 1309 Pellittiere, Mike 11 Honeoye 5:26.89
5 2401 O'Neil, Andre 10 Wayne 5:32.37
6 1037 Knopp, Aaron 11 East Rochest 5:33.08
7 1743 Lynch, Brian 12 Mynderse Aca 5:37.94
8 2462 Stocking, Chris 11 Wayland Coho 5:41.73
9 581 Clark, Joe 9 Brockport 5:44.35
10 574 Bentley, Michael 10 Brockport 5:46.45
11 608 Olson, Zach 9 Brockport 5:46.59
12 586 Decker, Joey 10 Brockport 5:46.70
13 2293 Glass, Josh 11 Sutherland 5:53.16
14 2596 Amidon, Seth 10 Wayne 5:53.32
15 2409 Vorndran, Kurt 9 Wayne 5:58.47
16 2070 Hensel, David 12 Romulus 5:59.88
17 2296 Messina, Isaac 9 Sutherland 6:04.42
18 770 Martin, Kellen 9 Churchville 6:09.03
19 2540 Green, Norris 12 Wilson Magne 6:14.63
20 1027 DeMay, Tyler 7 East Rochest 6:26.35
21 1039 Liquori, Matthew 8 East Rochest 7:17.30

Boys 50 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1746 Wilson, Nick 12 Mynderse Aca 7.57
2 869 Wilson, Dion 10 East 8.18
3 843 Ealy, Carlton 12 East 8.24
4 2548 Sukhavong, Casey 10 Wilson Magne 9.31
Section 2
1 840 Burgess, Ernest 11 East 8.48
2 2456 McDowell, Matt 10 Wayland Coho 9.00
3 2461 Snyder, Damien 9 Wayland Coho 10.84
Section 3
1 866 White, Tyshaun 12 East 8.78
2 860 Scott, Preston 11 East 9.27
3 1300 Crocker, Dan 11 Honeoye 9.35
4 2402 Robinson, Mike 10 Wayne 9.54

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 East 'A' 1:41.63
2 Mendon 'A' 1:49.02
3 Brockport 'A' 1:51.20
4 Wilson Magnet 'A' 1:53.04
Section 2
1 East Rochester 'A' 1:50.69
2 Honeoye 'A' 1:51.56
3 Brockport 'B' 1:51.93
4 Wayland Cohocton 'A' 1:53.21
5 Brockport 'C' 1:55.85
Section 3
1 Wilson Magnet 'B' 1:56.60
2 Brockport 'D' 1:59.53
3 Brockport 'E' 2:00.10
4 Sutherland 'A' 2:02.21
5 Honeoye 'B' 2:06.57
6 Mendon 'B' 2:07.64

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Mendon 'A' 3:59.32
2 Wilson Magnet 'A' 3:59.90
3 Brockport 'A' 4:00.61
4 East 'A' 4:06.08
5 Brockport 'B' 4:10.22
Section 2
1 Sutherland 'A' 4:05.42
2 Honeoye 'A' 4:13.61
3 Brockport 'C' 4:16.11
4 Brighton 'A' 4:24.44
5 Brockport 'D' 4:34.38
Section 3
1 East 'B' 4:18.48
2 Mendon 'B' 4:20.92
3 East Rochester 'A' 4:23.75
4 Brighton 'B' 4:26.37

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Brockport 'A' 9:09.27
2 Sutherland 'A' 9:16.75
3 Mendon 'A' 9:35.95
4 Brockport 'D' 9:42.23
5 Honeoye 'A' 9:53.30
6 Mendon 'B' 9:55.52
7 Wayne 'A' 9:57.10
8 Brockport 'B' 10:12.13
9 Brockport 'C' 10:19.11
10 Mynderse Academy 'A' 10:31.72

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 1746 Wilson, Nick 12 Mynderse Aca 6-01.00
2 1280 Carroll, Mike 12 Honeoye Fall 6-00.00
2 2400 Miles, Mike 11 Wayne J6-00.00
4 2531 Blake, Lenzy 12 Wilson Magne 5-10.00
5 2543 Postell, Christoph 12 Wilson Magne 5-08.00
5 624 VanDeusen, Nate 11 Brockport 5-08.00
7 848 Heard, Travis 11 East 5-00.00
7 858 Pittman, Trenton 11 East 5-00.00
9 2456 McDowell, Matt 10 Wayland Coho 4-09.00
9 841 Clements, Preston 11 East 4-09.00
9 1584 Domingo, Joe 10 Mendon 4-09.00
12 1741 Hawryschuk, Pete 12 Mynderse Aca 4-06.00
12 2462 Stocking, Chris 11 Wayland Coho 4-06.00
12 2461 Snyder, Damien 9 Wayland Coho 4-06.00
12 2397 Lacz, Corey 12 Wayne 4-06.00
-- 599 Jaccarino, Brendan 9 Brockport NH
-- 2300 Trachtenberg, Eli 9 Sutherland NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2459 Reynolds, Dan 12 Wayland Coho 12-06.00
2 2400 Miles, Mike 11 Wayne 11-00.00
3 2463 Wagner, Josh 10 Wayland Coho 8-06.00
3 1281 Hopkins, Jared 12 Honeoye Fall 8-06.00
3 1590 Hart, Matt 11 Mendon 8-06.00
6 1301 DeFabbia-Kane, Sam 12 Honeoye 8-00.00
7 2446 Clark, Garth 12 Wayland Coho 7-00.00
-- 1306 Loveland, Mike 11 Honeoye NH
-- 2395 Gasser, Jim 8 Wayne NH

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 626 Walker, Brian 12 Brockport 43-08.00
2 613 Rickman, Eric 12 Brockport 40-04.50
3 1025 Cutlip, Dustin 12 East Rochest 38-04.50
4 1032 Fox, Brandon 12 East Rochest 37-11.00
5 1305 Ingerick, Travis 12 Honeoye 37-09.75
6 859 Pyatt, Mykell 11 East 37-04.00
7 2073 Walters, Mike 12 Romulus 34-03.00
8 865 Underwood, John 11 East 33-10.50
9 1741 Hawryschuk, Pete 12 Mynderse Aca 33-06.00
9 2537 Daniels, Earnest 11 Wilson Magne 33-06.00
11 1736 Davis, Scott 11 Mynderse Aca 33-04.00
12 2455 Mason, Kyle 11 Wayland Coho 32-08.50
13 596 Hicks, Mike 12 Brockport 32-06.00
14 2450 Glantz, Jacob 11 Wayland Coho 31-06.25
15 862 Smith, Devin 11 East 30-06.00
16 1020 Bates, Dan 12 East Rochest 30-04.75
17 2447 Clawson, Dan 11 Wayland Coho 30-00.00
18 842 Crawford, Ronnie 11 East 29-03.00
19 590 Forquell, Ken 10 Brockport 28-09.50
19 1040 Marvin, Zack 12 East Rochest 28-09.50
21 604 Lesniak, Nick 12 Brockport 28-08.00
22 589 Fitzgerald, David 12 Brockport 28-02.50
23 2458 Quanz, Steven 9 Wayland Coho 28-02.00
24 2071 Jacobs, Jason 11 Romulus 27-03.00
25 1607 Yost, Tom 9 Mendon 26-09.00
26 1307 Miles, Jon 10 Honeoye 26-08.75
27 1299 Buttery, Dan 12 Honeoye 26-08.00
28 501 Ahsan, Alvie 9 Brighton 26-03.00
29 1593 Khan, Faraz 9 Mendon 24-00.50
30 2449 Fitzpatrick, Rober 10 Wayland Coho 23-08.50
31 2444 Bingham, Gabe 9 Wayland Coho 22-03.00
32 1579 Barber, Lucas 9 Mendon 21-03.00
33 2448 Faith, Steven 9 Wayland Coho 21-02.50
34 1048 Valverde, Nolbert 9 East Rochest 20-03.50
35 763 Hacket, Alex 10 Churchville 16-07.25
36 1315 Smyth, Richie 9 Honeoye 16-01.50