* email coachyen any changes
RWTL - 12/9/2006
NY Chiropractic College
B and E Results

Girls 45 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1128 Cromartie, Brianna 10 Franklin 6.34
2 878 kelly, sametra 10 Edison Tech 6.60
3 1630 McCleary, Jamiee 10 Mercy 6.72
4 880 maxwell, neshay 12 Edison Tech 6.86
5 883 wise, ivana 12 Edison Tech 6.95
5 663 North, Courtney 11 Canandaigua 6.95
Section 2
1 1641 Pryslak, Emily 11 Mercy 6.80
2 875 gaston, esmeralda 12 Edison Tech 6.85
3 876 gilbough, teshara 11 Edison Tech 6.88
4 142 Place, Elyssa 9 Aquinas 6.95
5 135 Grove, Ashley 11 Aquinas 7.04
6 141 Osborn, Claira 11 Aquinas 7.46
Section 3
1 630 Ajavon, Dede 10 Canandaigua 7.12
2 133 Erye, Meghan 12 Aquinas 7.30
2 129 Bennett, Kayasha 10 Aquinas 7.30
4 134 Ettaro, Courtney 9 Aquinas 7.33
4 147 Zawalski, Christin 9 Aquinas 7.33
6 136 Klinkbal, Sara 9 Aquinas 8.06
Section 4
1 1138 Polland, Jesica 10 Franklin 6.87
2 658 Lee, Diana 11 Canandaigua 7.07
3 1646 Tomlinson, Akyla 8 Mercy 7.24
4 650 Hanlon, Megan 10 Canandaigua 7.37
5 651 Harley, Ashley 11 Canandaigua 7.39
6 874 dominguez, coralis 11 Edison Tech 7.93
Section 5
1 2237 Sformo, Lauren 11 Spencerport 7.28
2 1901 Walsh, Shelby 10 Odyssey 7.33
3 634 Bragg, Meghan 11 Canandaigua 7.53
4 1895 Johnson, Jessica 10 Odyssey 7.59
5 1125 Brown, Cevondrick 10 Franklin 7.96
6 2785 Carlton, Sharise Franklin 8.93
Section 6
1 1629 Lynch, Katie 9 Mercy 8.10
2 1647 Vazquez, Audrianna 11 Mercy 8.26
3 1649 York, Melody 9 Mercy 8.40
4 1614 Bui, Nancy 9 Mercy 8.50
5 1617 Ciszewski, Lilly 9 Mercy 9.15
6 1639 Pilana, Mirela 11 Mercy 9.30
Section 7
1 311 Morgan, Kenisha 9 Batavia 7.19
2 2210 Aiezza, Kim 10 Spencerport 7.74
3 249 Burgeson, Erica 10 Athena 7.81
4 324 Zajaczkowski, Ashl 10 Batavia 7.89
5 323 Yager, Samantha 10 Batavia 7.95
Section 8
1 98 DeAngelo, Kayleigh 9 Alexander 7.38
2 302 Johnson, Lakara 11 Batavia 7.85
3 310 Marcello, Sarah 9 Batavia 8.02
Section 9
1 314 Platt, Shauna 8 Batavia 7.70
2 318 Turner, Jessie 7 Batavia 7.84
3 296 Feary, Hannah 7 Batavia 8.09
4 298 Hale, Katie 8 Batavia 8.25
5 325 Zalenski, Andrea 8 Batavia 8.42
6 304 King, Christina 8 Batavia 8.67
Section 10
1 1147 Wooden, Nicole 7 Franklin 7.81
2 319 Urban-Waala, Maggi 8 Batavia 7.85
3 1640 Prescod, Matalia 7 Mercy 7.87
4 1127 Colon, Franchesca 8 Franklin 7.95
5 1612 Azatassou, Chrysts 7 Mercy 8.50

Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 671 Sauter, Jeannie 7 Canandaigua 1:45.93
2 268 Sawner, Mindy 10 Athena 1:48.01
3 1651 Zaffuto, Kendra 11 Mercy 1:49.27
4 315 Sanders, Amber 12 Batavia 1:51.47
5 1619 Dahlkemper, Julie 11 Mercy 1:52.31
6 97 Bradley, Jessica 11 Pavilion 1:57.68
Section 2
1 130 Brennan, Caitlyn 12 Aquinas 1:49.10
2 301 Jarvela, Angela 9 Batavia 1:51.67
3 309 Mancuso, Jordan 10 Batavia 1:55.60
4 1618 Cox, Hillary 9 Mercy 1:57.95
5 1645 Skuse, Anne 11 Mercy 2:04.79
6 1611 Ansaldi, Holly 11 Mercy 2:08.49
7 261 Miller, Michelle 10 Athena 2:13.34
8 251 Fasciano, Samantha 9 Athena 2:20.00
Section 3
1 2231 Podyma, Chelsea 11 Spencerport 2:01.15
2 140 Oberst, Theresa 11 Aquinas 2:01.87
3 653 Johnston, Alyssa 10 Canandaigua 2:03.55
4 665 Osborn, Makenna 11 Canandaigua 2:04.30
5 2230 Pillittere, Julie 10 Spencerport 2:04.74
6 667 Post, Anne 10 Canandaigua 2:06.68
7 300 Hume, Cady 9 Batavia 2:08.35
8 1608 Accordo, Adrianna 8 Mercy 2:10.49
9 101 George, Leslie 11 Alexander 2:27.68
Section 4
1 648 Gulvin, Carrie 9 Canandaigua 1:55.33
2 1136 Nelson, Tyler 10 Franklin 1:56.77
3 639 Davis, Tashia 9 Canandaigua 2:06.79
4 1132 Keys, Sharice 10 Franklin 2:07.96
5 1131 Johnson, Shayla 11 Franklin 2:21.47
6 1632 Miskinis, Jill 9 Mercy 2:27.67
7 1634 Munson, Maddie 11 Mercy 2:30.66
Section 5
1 666 Perry, Sarah 10 Canandaigua 2:03.06
2 106 Rozewski, Courtney 9 Alexander 2:07.76
3 102 Halsted, Stacey 11 Alexander 2:08.99
4 675 VerSchneider, Cait 10 Canandaigua 2:25.18
5 658 Lee, Diana 11 Canandaigua 2:46.13
6 1617 Ciszewski, Lilly 9 Mercy 2:58.07
Section 6
1 2229 Mitchel, Lindsay 9 Spencerport 2:05.73
2 297 Gouger, Amanda 11 Batavia 2:09.68
3 320 Waala, Sadie 10 Batavia 2:14.04
4 321 Weis, Sara 7 Batavia 2:16.48
5 1624 Huff, Elizabeth 7 Mercy 2:22.07
6 299 Hare, Maddie 8 Batavia 2:24.78
7 1900 Schneider, Carly 9 Odyssey 2:25.61

Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 315 Sanders, Amber 12 Batavia 5:09.70
2 1651 Zaffuto, Kendra 11 Mercy 5:12.99
3 1619 Dahlkemper, Julie 11 Mercy 5:14.54
4 301 Jarvela, Angela 9 Batavia 5:19.25
5 1620 D'Antonio, Jackie 10 Mercy 5:19.33
6 97 Bradley, Jessica 11 Pavilion 5:25.29
Section 2
1 422 Taylor, Gillian 12 Byron Bergen 5:36.86
2 1625 Huson, Julia 11 Mercy 5:40.98
3 665 Osborn, Makenna 11 Canandaigua 5:44.84
4 255 Houle, Melinda 12 Athena 5:45.39
5 1618 Cox, Hillary 9 Mercy 5:47.75
6 5004 Unidentified, Runn Odyssey 5:47.97
7 256 Kahen, Rachel 9 Athena 5:48.70
8 423 Worthington, Brian 9 Byron Bergen 5:52.72
9 1643 Rooney, Liz 10 Mercy 5:57.36
10 414 Clayton, Leigh 10 Byron Bergen 5:58.41
Section 3
1 639 Davis, Tashia 9 Canandaigua 5:45.10
2 1650 Zaffuto, Katie 9 Mercy 5:45.15
3 1645 Skuse, Anne 11 Mercy 6:01.92
4 2222 French, Lauren 11 Spencerport 6:08.56
5 269 Sullivan, Sarah 10 Athena 6:28.19
6 2184 Gorman, Meredith 8 SOTA 6:28.68
7 1616 Capicatta, Laura 7 Mercy 6:28.89
8 2227 Marino, Nicole 11 Spencerport 6:31.15
9 416 Hollenbeck, Kelly 11 Byron Bergen 6:31.44
10 5003 Unidentified, Runn Spencerport 6:40.81
11 1894 DiStefano, Calla 12 Odyssey 6:42.91
12 1900 Schneider, Carly 9 Odyssey 6:56.44
13 675 VerSchneider, Cait 10 Canandaigua 7:00.84
14 1891 Austin, Crystal 11 Odyssey 7:07.03

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk - revised
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1609 Adair, Kate 12 Mercy 8:34.35
2 305 Kleinbach, Devon 9 Batavia 8:54.68
3 137 Lenti, Anna 12 Aquinas 9:06.52
4 295 Davis, Emily 11 Batavia 9:23.13
5 308 Long, Abby 11 Batavia 9:32.63
6 1633 Miskinis, Megan 11 Mercy 9:48.46
7 2235 Schoepfel, Jenny 12 Spencerport 9:58.42
8 1634 Munson, Maddie 11 Mercy 10:09.76
9 634 Bragg, Meghan 11 Canandaigua 10:10.26

Girls 50 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1630 McCleary, Jamiee 10 Mercy 8.59
2 312 O'Donnell, Carolyn 11 Batavia 8.82
3 1622 Gould, Patricia 7 Mercy 10.00
4 1896 Maggio, Carly 10 Odyssey 10.28
Section 2
1 306 Lane, Jordan 11 Batavia 8.85
2 107 Weatherwax, Natali 12 Alexander 8.98
3 300 Hume, Cady 9 Batavia 10.54
4 1642 Rajamani, Mallika 8 Mercy 13.92
Section 3
1 676 Wistner, Ashley 10 Canandaigua 9.14
2 642 Dueland, Kelsey 11 Canandaigua 9.47
3 664 Oates, Amelia 11 Canandaigua 10.39
4 658 Lee, Diana 11 Canandaigua 10.57
Section 4
1 257 Klimuszka, Heather 11 Athena 9.30
2 2212 Balcerak, Katie 11 Spencerport 10.05
3 138 Lord, Kelly 10 Aquinas 10.47
Section 5
1 2236 Schreiner, Ashley 11 Spencerport 9.66
2 2225 Heiler, Emily 10 Spencerport 10.08
3 98 DeAngelo, Kayleigh 9 Alexander 10.57
Section 6
1 1901 Walsh, Shelby 10 Odyssey 11.18
2 1895 Johnson, Jessica 10 Odyssey 11.75

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Edison Tech 'A' 1:56.99
2 Mercy 'A' 2:06.76
3 Spencerport 'A' 2:07.38
4 Aquinas 'A' 2:09.53
5 Franklin 'A' 2:12.93
6 Canandaigua 'A' 2:13.70
Section 2
1 Spencerport 'B' 2:06.90
2 Spencerport 'C' 2:11.50
3 Batavia 'A' 2:16.06
4 Franklin 'B' 2:16.89
5 Batavia 'B' 2:19.31
Section 3
1 Aquinas 'B' 2:11.50
2 Batavia 'C' 2:27.81
3 Mercy 'B' 2:31.71
4 Batavia 'D' 2:32.11

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Canandaigua 'A' 4:31.74
2 Spencerport 'A' 4:48.46
3 Franklin 'A' 4:50.01
4 Mercy 'A' 4:54.10
5 Athena 'A' 4:58.92
Section 2
1 Byron Bergen 'A' 4:44.85
2 Spencerport 'B' 5:01.75
3 Batavia 'A' 5:22.88

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 257 Klimuszka, Heather 11 Athena 4-10.00
2 1620 D'Antonio, Jackie 10 Mercy 4-08.00
2 130 Brennan, Caitlyn 12 Aquinas 4-08.00
4 2232 Quataert, Robin 10 Spencerport 4-06.00
5 1631 Mills, Megan 11 Mercy 4-04.00
5 294 Davis, Kelsey 10 Batavia 4-04.00
7 321 Weis, Sara 7 Batavia 3-09.00
8 636 Cazer, Casey 11 Canandaigua 3-06.00
-- 1609 Adair, Kate 12 Mercy NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 107 Weatherwax, Natali 12 Alexander 8-06.00
2 676 Wistner, Ashley 10 Canandaigua J8-00.00
2 312 O'Donnell, Carolyn 11 Batavia 8-00.00
4 642 Dueland, Kelsey 11 Canandaigua 6-06.00
4 95 Bala, Jessica 12 Alexander 6-06.00
-- 316 Scott, Rachel 11 Batavia NH
-- 2221 Farnsworth, Kara 11 Spencerport NH
-- 102 Halsted, Stacey 11 Alexander NH
-- 306 Lane, Jordan 11 Batavia NH

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 323 Yager, Samantha 10 Batavia 28-02.00
2 101 George, Leslie 11 Alexander 26-10.00
3 271 Wilcox, April 11 Athena 26-09.00
4 2238 Sweeney, Sarah 11 Spencerport 26-02.00
5 292 Adams, Jennifer 11 Batavia 26-01.00
6 95 Bala, Jessica 12 Alexander 24-11.00
7 2219 E., Leah 11 Spencerport 24-03.00
8 317 Stribling, Amber 10 Batavia 23-10.00
9 265 Pfeifer, Sarah 12 Athena 23-05.00
10 294 Davis, Kelsey 10 Batavia 23-03.00
10 263 Muldouney, Laurel 12 Athena 23-03.00
12 659 Lockwood, Sierra 11 Canandaigua 22-10.00
12 106 Rozewski, Courtney 9 Alexander 22-10.00
14 100 Engel, Samantha 11 Alexander 22-05.00
15 637 Colburn, Molly 12 Canandaigua 21-07.00
16 1129 Goins, Kiarra 10 Franklin 20-07.00
17 128 Baker, Candace 9 Aquinas 20-02.00
18 638 Colburn, Kelly 9 Canandaigua 20-00.00
19 1632 Miskinis, Jill 9 Mercy 19-10.00
20 1636 Palazzo, Courtney 9 Mercy 19-08.00
21 649 Hacker, Jennifer 9 Canandaigua 18-11.00
22 304 King, Christina 8 Batavia 18-08.00
23 293 Belknap, Mandee 9 Batavia 18-05.00
24 1647 Vazquez, Audrianna 11 Mercy 18-00.00
25 1639 Pilana, Mirela 11 Mercy 17-09.00
26 325 Zalenski, Andrea 8 Batavia 17-00.00
27 1123 Adams, Keosha 9 Franklin 16-11.00
28 313 Paganello, Brianne 7 Batavia 16-10.00
29 302 Johnson, Lakara 11 Batavia 15-06.00
30 322 Wroten, Tierra 7 Batavia 13-06.00

Boys 45 Meter Run - revised
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2726 Prescod, Yannick 11 McQuaid 5.86
2 884 Abron, Kyle 12 Edison Tech 5.94
3 900 McAbrew, Tony 12 Edison Tech 6.04
4 897 Johnson, Shamar 11 Edison Tech 6.05
5 892 Harley, Quinton 10 Edison Tech 6.15
6 2195 Dessie, Steven 12 SOTA 6.42
Section 2
1 1162 Watkins, Alfonzo 12 Franklin 5.74
2 914 waters, earnest 11 Edison Tech 5.83
3 150 Barber, Cedric 11 Aquinas 6.00
4 159 Fitts, Anthony 11 Aquinas 6.05
5 2719 McGuire, Andrew 10 McQuaid 6.12
6 2734 Segar, Chris 10 McQuaid 6.25
Section 3
1 679 Baker, Jim 12 Canandaigua 6.02
2 906 rice, rodney 11 Edison Tech 6.36
3 887 Crossman-Chavez, A 10 Edison Tech 6.42
4 2702 Gerham, Frank 11 McQuaid 6.53
5 2197 Howe, John 10 SOTA 6.57
Section 4
1 283 Jones, Khalil 12 Athena 5.92
2 110 Bolles, Adam 12 Alexander 6.04
3 375 Williams, Rob 10 Batavia 6.10
4 2728 Pryslak, Mike 12 McQuaid 6.12
5 157 Cutter, Patrick 12 Aquinas 6.14
6 125 Werner, Michael 12 Alexander 6.21
Section 5
1 1153 McCloud, Justin 12 Franklin 5.96
2 1161 Travers, Ricky 9 Franklin 6.11
3 715 Walker, Tim 9 Canandaigua 6.12
4 2744 Wolfs, Frank 11 McQuaid 6.87
5 2690 Conley, Ted 9 McQuaid 7.19
6 2689 Coffey, Michael 9 McQuaid 7.44
Section 6
1 1156 O'Neal, Carlton 12 Franklin 5.95
2 1160 Tor, George 11 Franklin 5.99
3 152 Bryant, Quinton 10 Aquinas 6.15
4 2551 Tybor, Jesse 11 Alexander 6.39
5 2691 Constestable, Stev 9 McQuaid 7.01
Section 7
1 376 Wood, Ryan 10 Batavia 6.24
2 2784 Roberts, Woody 11 Aquinas 6.31
3 374 Watson, Roy 12 Batavia 6.33
4 907 robertson, theodor 11 Edison Tech 6.36
5 378 Ziccardi, Mike 11 Batavia 6.46
6 888 fairley, aaron 11 Edison Tech 7.05
Section 8
1 282 Jones, Khyrie 10 Athena 6.16
2 171 Richards, Douglas 12 Aquinas 6.35
3 173 Sedor, Mike 10 Aquinas 6.49
4 109 Almeter, Ken 11 Alexander 6.52
5 328 Baird, Rich 10 Batavia 6.68
6 166 Maklolm, Fitts 9 Aquinas 6.85
Section 9
1 885 bermudez, erick 12 Edison Tech 5.94
2 2262 Ophardt, Andrew 12 Spencerport 6.44
3 149 Alfano, Joesph 10 Aquinas 6.54
4 2701 Geen, Matt 12 McQuaid 6.68
5 176 Spencer, Cullen 11 Aquinas 6.86
6 905 rainey, darrel 10 Edison Tech 7.18
Section 10
1 273 Boyd, Jason 11 Athena 6.37
2 280 Gibson, Kimani 11 Athena 6.57
3 366 Rolle, Devonte 9 Batavia 6.73
4 165 Maier, Joshua 9 Aquinas 6.74
5 115 Herman, Cody 11 Alexander 7.05
6 2708 Hyer, Rob 11 McQuaid 7.07
Section 11
1 289 Rhone, Donovan Jr. 11 Athena 6.33
2 698 Molloy, Devin 11 Canandaigua 6.57
3 184 Yancone, Tom 11 Aquinas 7.01
4 1148 Bradley, Joachheim 10 Franklin 7.05
5 160 Ghebrenz, Idi 9 Aquinas 7.33
6 169 Parker, Douglas 9 Aquinas 8.10
Section 12
1 2706 Hebert, Jess 11 McQuaid 6.95
2 2738 Sullivan, Adam 10 McQuaid 7.17
3 2739 Taggart, Aaron 9 McQuaid 7.20
4 2684 Bowen-Moore, Sean 10 McQuaid 7.32
5 2713 Koscomb, Paul 9 McQuaid 7.54
6 178 St. George, Jason 10 Aquinas 7.95
Section 13
1 2687 Christopher, Tony 10 McQuaid 6.50
2 2716 Mathew, Chrisq 11 McQuaid 6.82
3 2710 Kenny, Joseph 10 McQuaid 6.83
4 2723 Mosher, AJ 11 McQuaid 7.14
Section 14
1 2209 Watkins, Robert 9 SOTA 6.58
1 117 Hollwedel, Kirk 9 Alexander 6.58
3 290 Visca, Eric 11 Athena 6.73
4 2192 Braswell, Joseph 9 SOTA 6.90
5 2202 Otero, Andres 9 SOTA 7.28
6 2552 Busch, Phil 9 Alexander 7.29
Section 15
1 278 Eckert, Ryan 11 Athena 6.58
2 360 Paganello, Rick 10 Batavia 6.69
3 381 Zinni, Nick 11 Batavia 6.73
4 340 Demmer, Andrew 11 Batavia 7.01
5 1910 Morasse, Jon 9 Odyssey 7.58
6 364 Radley, Max 10 Batavia 7.63
Section 16
1 355 Marchese, Mike 11 Batavia 7.19
2 367 Rolle, Chez 10 Batavia 7.30
3 288 Nguyen, Hung 9 Athena 7.53
4 337 Comer, Derek 12 Batavia 7.70
5 2720 Mitschow, Charles 10 McQuaid 7.94
6 2721 Moran, Alex 9 McQuaid 8.23
Section 17
1 2709 Kash, Nicholas 8 McQuaid 7.04
2 2204 Rivera, Daniel 7 SOTA 7.13
3 370 Spinks, Shamar 8 Batavia 7.59
4 344 Fite, Charlie 8 Batavia 7.80
5 327 Baiocco, John 8 Batavia 7.98
6 2748 Corke, Matrix 7 Batavia 8.21
Section 18
1 2722 Morrow, RJ 7 McQuaid 7.12
2 349 Jones, Kris 8 Batavia 7.34
3 2743 Whitbeck, AJ 7 McQuaid 7.45
4 368 Ryan, Jon 8 Batavia 7.56
5 2740 Triplett, Charlie 8 McQuaid 7.76
6 2695 Eyerman, Michael 7 McQuaid 8.02

Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 279 Federation, Alex 12 Athena 1:34.36
2 884 abron, kyle 12 Edison Tech 1:36.45
3 900 mcabrew, anthony 12 Edison Tech 1:37.98
4 2242 Aslam, Amir 12 Spencerport 1:38.58
5 885 bermudez, erick 12 Edison Tech 1:39.31
6 886 Chavez, Justin 10 Edison Tech 1:42.34
Section 2
1 2725 Plumeri, Dan 12 McQuaid 1:34.21
2 156 Cook, Jeremy 12 Aquinas 1:36.84
3 2741 Tripp, Mike 9 McQuaid 1:38.19
4 2727 Prieto-Vonogradov, 11 McQuaid 1:38.29
5 2728 Pryslak, Mike 12 McQuaid 1:38.96
6 2681 Alesio, Phil 12 McQuaid 1:40.61
7 347 Haigh, Chris 10 Batavia 1:49.19
8 329 Benson, Jerry 10 Batavia 1:58.69
Section 3
1 333 Chase, Chris 11 Batavia 1:45.66
2 281 Houle, Brian 10 Athena 1:48.06
3 2719 McGuire, Andrew 10 McQuaid 1:48.31
4 186 Zydowicz, Karl 10 Aquinas 1:49.52
5 328 Baird, Rich 10 Batavia 1:49.77
6 291 Williams, Chris 10 Athena 1:50.24
7 2717 McArthur, Connor 11 McQuaid 1:52.18
8 2703 Gilmore, Tyler 11 McQuaid 1:52.84
Section 4
1 2736 Sparacino, Brian 11 McQuaid 1:38.40
2 2737 Sponn, Chris 11 McQuaid 1:46.49
3 2744 Wolfs, Frank 11 McQuaid 1:47.43
4 2702 Gerham, Frank 11 McQuaid 1:48.75
5 170 Pecora, Dan 9 Aquinas 1:51.12
6 153 Burke, Kevin 11 Aquinas 1:53.10
7 175 Shewman, Sean 9 Aquinas 1:53.51
8 2689 Coffey, Michael 9 McQuaid 1:57.70
Section 5
1 688 Hanlon, Sean 12 Canandaigua 1:40.94
2 1909 Kleinhammer, Steve 10 Odyssey 1:41.72
3 1160 Tor, George 11 Franklin 1:42.45
4 716 Weeks, Parker 9 Canandaigua 1:43.46
5 2747 Cappon, Nick 10 Odyssey 1:43.48
6 173 Sedor, Mike 10 Aquinas 1:44.85
7 160 Ghebrenz, Idi 9 Aquinas 2:00.57
8 164 Horton, Peter 9 Aquinas 2:03.74
Section 6
1 1716 Ormsby, Patrick 8 Marcus Whitm 1:49.09
2 1150 Garcia, Juan 11 Franklin 1:50.56
3 2699 Foster, Ben 10 McQuaid 1:51.32
4 2732 Rubery, Aiden 9 McQuaid 1:51.62
5 2706 Hebert, Jess 11 McQuaid 1:51.96
6 2685 Broadwell, Greg 10 McQuaid 1:53.47
7 2739 Taggart, Aaron 9 McQuaid 1:59.16
8 2708 Hyer, Rob 11 McQuaid 2:10.22
Section 7
1 2191 Abdi, Yusuf 9 SOTA 1:41.25
2 354 Mancuso, Joe 11 Batavia 1:48.42
3 363 Pierce, Adam 10 Batavia 1:48.72
4 373 Voges, Tim 10 Batavia 1:49.03
5 2729 Rajamani, Kiran 9 McQuaid 1:49.05
6 2698 Files, Nathan 10 McQuaid 1:55.25
7 119 Loranty, Bob 12 Alexander 1:57.27
Section 8
1 274 Cargill, Jake 11 Athena 1:47.37
2 277 Cordova, Anthony 10 Athena 1:55.89
3 1913 Spahn, Sean 9 Odyssey 2:00.08
4 1906 Hugh, Jon 9 Odyssey 2:00.10
5 1911 Rizzo, Rick 8 Odyssey 2:05.17
6 276 Coon, Joe 11 Athena 2:05.39
7 1915 Zimmer, Morgan 8 Odyssey 2:06.55
8 1910 Morasse, Jon 9 Odyssey 2:12.02
Section 9
1 2707 Huff, Dennis 8 McQuaid 1:53.12
2 334 Chudoba, Ben 8 Batavia 2:03.89
3 2697 Files, Josiah 8 McQuaid 2:06.19
4 372 Sutherland, Evan 8 Batavia 2:06.60
5 352 Laird, John 7 Batavia 2:14.69
6 327 Baiocco, John 8 Batavia 2:15.71
7 Unidentified No Data
8 2740 Triplett, Charlie 8 McQuaid 2:18.49
9 335 Clor, Matt 8 Batavia 2:26.97

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 712 Vollenweider, Sean 12 Canandaigua 4:42.99
2 430 Guarino, Nick 12 Byron Bergen 4:43.86
3 174 Serianni, Dan 11 Aquinas 4:45.68
4 2741 Tripp, Mike 9 McQuaid 4:55.88
5 2727 Prieto-Vonogradov, 11 McQuaid 4:57.45
6 2246 Burek, Steve 12 Spencerport 4:57.71
7 2736 Sparacino, Brian 11 McQuaid 4:58.23
8 154 Cantatose, Mike 9 Aquinas 5:16.53
9 170 Pecora, Dan 9 Aquinas 5:18.79
Section 2
1 358 McNally, Cody 12 Batavia 5:08.36
2 2247 Catone, Mike 11 Spencerport 5:14.95
3 361 Parks, Brandon 10 Batavia 5:15.74
4 2732 Rubery, Aiden 9 McQuaid 5:15.89
5 2737 Sponn, Chris 11 McQuaid 5:16.89
6 285 Maiola, Lucas 11 Athena 5:16.91
7 2711 Kernan, Samuel 9 McQuaid 5:18.11
8 332 Brown, Jordan 10 Batavia 5:20.11
9 714 Vrabel, Derek 12 Canandaigua 5:22.71
10 1908 Katz, Joe 11 Odyssey 5:25.72
11 164 Horton, Peter 9 Aquinas 6:14.77
Section 3
1 696 Lynch, Patrick 9 Canandaigua 5:25.13
2 2745 Zeiss, Ben 9 McQuaid 5:27.00
3 2699 Foster, Ben 10 McQuaid 5:27.93
4 2258 Katz, Andrew 12 Spencerport 5:32.91
5 713 Vollenweider, Joel 9 Canandaigua 5:35.86
6 1905 Hugh, Nick 11 Odyssey 5:38.53
7 2703 Gilmore, Tyler 11 McQuaid 5:43.56
8 2698 Files, Nathan 10 McQuaid 5:56.05
Section 4
1 2688 Ciminelli, Gabe 8 McQuaid 5:31.04
2 2686 Brower, Peter 9 McQuaid 5:33.74
3 354 Mancuso, Joe 11 Batavia 5:34.51
4 1916 Zimmerman, Tyler 9 Odyssey 5:35.34
5 1903 Heckman, Aaron 9 Odyssey 5:36.41
6 341 Dennis, Sam 8 Batavia 5:37.24
7 1907 Katz, Jon 9 Odyssey 5:38.58
8 2715 LeClaire, Douglas 8 McQuaid 5:42.88
9 2297 O'Dea, Brennan 10 Sutherland 5:43.01
10 2707 Huff, Dennis 8 McQuaid 5:44.70
11 2730 Ritter, Jonathan 9 McQuaid 5:46.00
12 2260 McCagg, Dan 11 Spencerport 5:52.51
13 330 Blanco, Josh 8 Batavia 5:52.85
14 2244 Binko, Collin 10 Spencerport 6:00.07
15 1904 Hensel, Ryan 9 Odyssey 6:01.53
16 339 DeMare, Nate 8 Batavia 6:16.63
17 284 Landry, Joe 10 Athena 6:19.43

Boys 50 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 684 Egan, Ray 12 Canandaigua 7.84
2 2735 Shelly, Conor 12 McQuaid 7.88
3 121 McGreevy, Tim 10 Alexander 8.85
4 124 Stodolka, Kurt 11 Alexander 9.52
Section 2
1 2248 Cholewa, Andrew 12 Spencerport 8.50
2 356 Marino, Elliot 11 Batavia 8.98
3 114 Furlong, Jesse 11 Alexander 9.66
4 149 Alfano, Joesph 10 Aquinas 9.95
Section 3
1 326 Bailey, Dan 10 Batavia 9.86
2 2243 Bell, Ken 12 Spencerport 10.19
3 126 Zanow, Trenton 10 Alexander 10.68
4 678 Ajavon, Ikey 8 Canandaigua 12.27
Section 4
1 2722 Morrow, RJ 7 McQuaid 10.18
2 2695 Eyerman, Michael 7 McQuaid 11.05

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Aquinas 'A' 1:43.61
2 Edison Tech 'A' 1:46.32
3 Alexander 'A' 1:46.77
4 Canandaigua 'A' 1:48.51
5 SOTA 'A' 1:49.51
Section 2
1 Athena 'A' 1:47.11
2 Edison Tech 'B' 1:47.66
3 Batavia 'A' 1:48.36
4 Aquinas 'B' 1:54.71
-- Spencerport 'A' DQ
Section 3
1 Batavia 'B' 1:57.02
2 Athena 'B' 1:57.40
3 Alexander 'B' 2:00.49
4 SOTA 'B' 2:05.18
5 Batavia 'C' 2:16.18

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Spencerport 'A' 3:57.33
2 Franklin 'A' 3:59.19
3 Edison Tech 'A' 4:00.56
4 Batavia 'A' 4:17.78
5 Aquinas 'A' 4:20.54
Section 2
1 Spencerport 'B' 3:59.43
2 Odyssey 'A' 4:02.24
3 Aquinas 'B' 4:14.20
4 Batavia 'B' 5:10.03
5 Batavia 'C' 5:12.10

Boys High Jump - revised on 12-10
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2264 Saetta, Cody 12 Spencerport 6-00.00
2 2735 Shelly, Conor 12 McQuaid 5-10.00
3 899 leonard, kaiman 11 Edison Tech 5-08.00
3 2783 Keenan, Colin 11 Aquinas 5-08.00
5 2250 Conolly, Andrew 10 Spencerport 5-04.00
5 433 Holley, Mark 11 Byron Bergen 5-04.00
7 124 Stodolka, Kurt 11 Alexander 5-02.00
7 2200 Jones, Howard 12 SOTA 5-02.00
7 351 Kryman, Greg 10 Batavia 5-02.00
10 2199 Johnson, Thomas 12 SOTA 5-00.00
10 2714 Latham, Devin 10 McQuaid 5-00.00
10 1154 McGee, Von 12 Franklin 5-00.00
13 153 Burke, Kevin 11 Aquinas 4-09.00
13 427 Coffta, Jon 11 Byron Bergen 4-09.00
13 121 McGreevy, Tim 10 Alexander 4-09.00
13 333 Chase, Chris 11 Batavia 4-09.00
13 2251 Crist, Ken 12 Spencerport 4-09.00
13 114 Furlong, Jesse 11 Alexander 4-09.00
19 120 Lovria, Dan 11 Alexander 4-06.00
19 151 Bennett, Taylor 9 Aquinas 4-06.00
-- 2704 Grant, Kevin 9 McQuaid NH
-- 2718 McArthur, Evan 9 McQuaid NH

Boys High Jump - Modified
================================================================
1 341 Dennis, Sam 8 Batavia 5-00.00
2 2709 Kash, Nicholas 8 McQuaid 4-06.00
3 330 Blanco, Josh 8 Batavia 4-04.00
4 370 Spinks, Shamar 8 Batavia 4-00.00

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2255 Dunham, Caleb 12 Spencerport 11-00.00
2 2252 Decker, Pat 12 Spencerport 9-06.00
2 109 Almeter, Ken 11 Alexander 9-06.00
4 2687 Christopher, Tony 10 McQuaid 9-00.00
4 2253 Duignan, Derek 12 Spencerport 9-00.00
6 2247 Catone, Mike 11 Spencerport 8-06.00
6 148 Adams, John 12 Aquinas 8-06.00
6 348 Hamilton, Paul 11 Batavia 8-06.00
9 2553 Joy, Joey 10 Aquinas 8-00.00
9 2696 Fields, Alex 10 McQuaid 8-00.00
11 338 Cowan, Andy 11 Batavia 7-06.00
-- 2701 Geen, Matt 12 McQuaid NH
-- 377 Wright, Cameron 10 Batavia NH
-- 2690 Conley, Ted 9 McQuaid NH
-- 369 Shea, Ryan 10 Batavia NH
-- 374 Watson, Roy 12 Batavia NH
-- 342 Disalvo, David 10 Batavia NH
-- 2725 Plumeri, Dan 12 McQuaid NH
-- 326 Bailey, Dan 10 Batavia NH

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 346 Godlove, Gator 11 Batavia 41-07.00
2 2705 Hanna, Craig 11 McQuaid 39-10.00
3 681 Bradley, Troy 12 Canandaigua 37-07.00
4 172 Robinson, Victor 11 Aquinas 37-04.00
5 340 Demmer, Andrew 11 Batavia 36-04.00
6 907 robertson, theodor 11 Edison Tech 35-09.00
7 272 Beyer, Jake 11 Athena 34-07.00
8 355 Marchese, Mike 11 Batavia 33-05.00
9 381 Zinni, Nick 11 Batavia 33-02.00
10 888 fairley, aaron 11 Edison Tech 33-01.00
10 116 Herrmann, Chris 11 Alexander 33-01.00
12 2734 Segar, Chris 10 McQuaid 32-05.00
13 2266 storm, PJ 11 Spencerport 31-07.00
14 184 Yancone, Tom 11 Aquinas 31-06.00
15 2209 Watkins, Robert 9 SOTA 30-07.00
16 707 Schilstra, Caleb 11 Canandaigua 30-03.00
17 2710 Kenny, Joseph 10 McQuaid 30-01.00
18 360 Paganello, Rick 10 Batavia 29-09.00
19 905 rainey, darrel 10 Edison Tech 29-02.00
20 364 Radley, Max 10 Batavia 29-01.00
21 349 Jones, Kris 8 Batavia 29-00.00
22 2261 Milburn, Mike 11 Spencerport 28-11.00
23 371 Stackowski, Joe 10 Batavia 28-06.00
24 367 Rolle, Chez 10 Batavia 28-02.00
25 909 simmons, travis 10 Edison Tech 28-00.00
26 365 Raphael, Jared 8 Batavia 27-11.00
27 690 Humphrey, Shane 9 Canandaigua 27-10.00
28 2738 Sullivan, Adam 10 McQuaid 27-03.00
29 178 St. George, Jason 10 Aquinas 26-06.00
30 693 Jung, Frtitz 12 Canandaigua 26-01.00
31 2704 Grant, Kevin 9 McQuaid 25-09.00
31 700 O'Connell, Cody 10 Canandaigua 25-09.00
33 2713 Koscomb, Paul 9 McQuaid 25-04.00
34 337 Comer, Derek 12 Batavia 25-01.00
35 2720 Mitschow, Charles 10 McQuaid 24-06.00
36 692 Johnston, Tim 9 Canandaigua 24-04.00
37 2712 Kodweis, Karl 7 McQuaid 23-08.00
38 2684 Bowen-Moore, Sean 10 McQuaid 23-03.00
39 2721 Moran, Alex 9 McQuaid 22-07.00
40 685 Elliott, Vandross 9 Canandaigua 22-05.00
41 425 Bruton, Joseph 11 Byron Bergen 22-03.00
42 380 Zinni, Joe 10 Batavia 21-08.00
43 169 Parker, Douglas 9 Aquinas 21-04.00
44 2718 McArthur, Evan 9 McQuaid 19-08.00