Section V Meet- Classes A-D - 2/10/2007                    
Hobart & Wm Smith Colleges
Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jackie Burden 10 Gates Chili 7.56 10
2 Marikka Joseph 10 Hilton 7.69 8
3 Crystal Hercules 10 Rush Henriet 7.73 6
4 Neshay Maxwell 12 Edison 7.74 4
5 Dominique Richardson 11 Rush Henriet 7.77 2
6 Sara Greenlee 11 Penfield 7.82 1
7 Christa Roberts 8 Penfield 7.86
8 Abby Arday 12 Schroeder 7.89

Girls 300 Meter Run Class A
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kate Brett 12 Schroeder 42.82 2 10
2 Esmarelda Gaston 12 Edison 43.56 2 8
3 Abby Arday 12 Schroeder 44.10 2 6
4 Marikka Joseph 10 Hilton 44.48 2 4
5 Cassandra Hake 12 Schroeder 44.50 2 2
6 Danielle Brooks 11 Brockport 44.52 2 1
7 Jessica Bauer 12 Fairport 44.90 2
8 Crystal Hercules 10 Rush Henriet 45.39 1
9 Jackie Burden 10 Gates Chili 45.47 2
10 Kayla Johnson 12 Fairport 45.76 1
11 Katie Lautner 10 Hilton 45.89 1
12 Nicca Lattuca 8 Spencerport 45.93 1
13 Corrine McIntosh 12 Fairport 46.29 1
14 Lindsay Rock 11 Schroeder 46.54 1
15 Angeleen Tauriello 10 Gates Chili 46.66 1
16 Kelsey Thomas 12 Thomas 47.19 1

Girls 600 Meter Run Class A
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Shelby Herman 11 Hilton 1:40.21 2 10
2 Melissa Wassink 11 Gates Chili 1:40.90 2 8
3 Laura Varble 11 Rush Henriet 1:41.14 2 6
4 Allison Sawyer 12 Hilton 1:41.67 2 4
5 Rosie Roessel 10 Fairport 1:42.15 2 2
6 Marla Woodarek 12 Penfield 1:45.29 2 1
7 Kelsey Thomas 12 Thomas 1:47.47 1
8 Laura Finke 11 Fairport 1:47.94 1
9 Stacey Brisbane 12 Spencerport 1:49.38 2
10 Jamie Duggan 11 Brockport 1:49.47 1
11 Tina Coppage 12 Penfield 1:49.54 1
12 Lindsay Crocetti 10 Hilton 1:53.18 2

Girls 1000 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Allison Sawyer 12 Hilton 3:09.43 10
2 Shelby Herman 11 Hilton 3:14.02 8
3 Natalie Dickerson 10 Fairport 3:19.81 6
4 Lisa Farrell 11 Gates Chili 3:20.39 4
5 Laura Gregor 11 Penfield 3:20.81 2
6 Anna Schroeder 11 Fairport 3:21.00 1
7 Katie Farmer 8 Gates Chili 3:22.10
8 Ashley Roche 10 Fairport 3:24.94
9 Elizabeth Lennon 10 Hilton 3:25.68
10 Clare McMahon 11 Schroeder 3:25.69
11 Caitlin Bowen 9 Penfield 3:26.45
12 Katie Abbott 11 Fairport 3:34.29

Girls 1500 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Caroline Schultz 12 Hilton 5:02.38 10
2 Sarah Ritchie 10 Hilton 5:02.46 8
3 Willa Dean 9 Brockport 5:05.57 6
4 Melissa Wassink 11 Gates Chili 5:12.23 4
5 Ashley Jones 11 Hilton 5:14.80 2
6 Samantha Howe 11 Penfield 5:18.38 1
7 Kristen Campbell 10 Hilton 5:19.01
8 Katie Farmer 8 Gates Chili 5:19.02
9 Rebecca List 9 Hilton 5:19.63
10 Ashley Cocuzzi 11 Schroeder 5:22.90
11 Jamie Farris 9 Thomas 5:30.38
12 Laura Gauthier 10 Rush Henriet 5:36.74
13 Christina Smith 10 Thomas 5:39.32
14 Chelsea Abrams 10 Hilton 5:41.37
15 Kaylynn Crumb 12 Spencerport 5:43.92

Girls 3000 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Caroline Schultz 12 Hilton 10:35.72 10
2 Sarah Ritchie 10 Hilton 10:47.63 8
3 Ashley Jones 11 Hilton 11:05.55 6
4 Jodi Robinson 9 Rush Henriet 11:21.46 4
5 Heather Norris 11 Hilton 11:22.21 2
6 Kaycee Ratcliffe 9 Penfield 11:23.14 1
7 Kristen Campbell 10 Hilton 11:23.20
8 Julie Cass 11 Fairport 11:40.64
9 Katie Sanders 10 Spencerport 11:45.36
10 Chelsea Abrams 10 Hilton 11:53.21
11 Bianna Sherelis 11 Schroeder 12:01.04
12 Keri Martin 10 Fairport 12:36.71
13 Teresa Buechel 10 Hilton 12:40.84
14 Julia Hahn 10 Fairport 12:43.41
15 Zarah Quinn 10 Rush Henriet 12:47.92

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Meg Patterson 12 Penfield 7:24.63 10
2 Olivia Lapham 11 Penfield 7:28.54 8
3 Miranda Melville 12 Rush Henriet 7:30.17 6
4 Carly O'Keefe 12 Penfield 8:06.29 4
5 Sarah Wicox 12 Rush Henriet 8:18.35 2
6 Rachel Zoyhofski 10 Rush Henriet 8:31.34 1
7 Ashley Cocuzzi 11 Schroeder 8:34.67
8 Alaina Doherty 9 Schroeder 8:50.99
9 Christine Kubus 9 Penfield 9:01.60
10 Jenny Schoepfel 12 Spencerport 9:06.81
11 Alana Giordano 9 Hilton 9:07.13
12 Sara Antonio 10 Hilton 9:18.46
13 Shauna Fitzgerald 10 Olympia 9:23.23
14 Jessica Coleman 12 Penfield 9:23.28
15 Ali Walker 10 Penfield 9:24.49

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class A
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Neshay Maxwell 12 Edison 8.84 2 10
2 Kate Brett 12 Schroeder 8.89 2 8
3 Esmarelda Gaston 12 Edison 9.09 2 6
4 Karlee Oehlbeck 11 Gates Chili 9.32 2 4
5 Nicole Antonini 11 Gates Chili 9.40 2 2
6 Brittany Dodd 12 Thomas 9.41 2 1
7 Kathryn Cumbo 11 Churchville- 9.64 1
8 Sabrina Mahmud 9 Fairport 9.68 1
9 Annie Hidley 11 Penfield 9.71 1
10 Jen Burch 11 Brockport 9.75 2
11 Shirley Montgomery 10 Gates Chili 9.84 1
12 Melynn VanSkiver 11 Brockport 9.85 1
13 Crystal Vanhoover 10 Schroeder 10.02 1
14 Jamie Duggan 11 Brockport 10.12 1
15 Heather Bristol 11 Thomas 10.33 2
16 Lindsay Rock 11 Schroeder 10.40 1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Schroeder 1:50.66 2 10
1) Kate Brett 12 2) Cassandra Hake 12
3) Megan Frate 11 4) Abby Arday 12
2 Rush Henrietta 1:53.66 2 8
3 Penfield 1:54.85 2 6
4 Fairport 1:55.90 2 4
5 Gates Chili 1:59.42 2 2
6 Thomas 1:59.80 1 1
7 Hilton 2:00.06 2
8 Churchville-Chili 2:01.18 1
9 Spencerport 2:02.14 1
10 Brockport 2:05.59 2

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fairport 4:19.56 10
1) Natalie Dickerson 10 2) Julie Cass 11
3) Jessica Bauer 12 4) Rosie Roessel 10
2 Hilton 4:20.11 8
3 Rush Henrietta 4:26.35 6
4 Spencerport 4:28.11 4
5 Penfield 4:30.18 2
6 Schroeder 4:30.31 1
7 Brockport 4:32.33
8 Gates Chili 4:32.66

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gates Chili 10:19.58 10
1) Angeleen Tauriello 10 2) Lisa Farrell 11
3) Katie Farmer 8 4) Melissa Wassink 11
2 Hilton 10:20.86 8
3 Penfield 10:45.47 6
4 Fairport 10:49.80 4
5 Spencerport 11:10.07 2
6 Schroeder 11:13.66 1
7 Rush Henrietta 11:40.03

Girls High Jump Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jennifer Pieper 12 Hilton 4-10.00 10
2 Heather Sheppard 11 Penfield J4-10.00 8
3 Karlee Oehlbeck 11 Gates Chili J4-10.00 6
4 Amber Gartung 12 Brockport 4-08.00 3
4 Robin Quataert 10 Spencerport 4-08.00 3
6 Keisha Stokes 11 Penfield J4-08.00 0.5
6 Carly Chefalo 10 Gates Chili J4-08.00 0.5
8 Lisa Bryan 12 Thomas 4-06.00
8 Jennifer Wolcott 11 Hilton 4-06.00
8 Emily Olson 12 Fairport 4-06.00
8 Lindsay Mitchel 9 Spencerport 4-06.00
12 Laura Steere 9 Penfield 4-04.00
13 Courtney Carson 11 Hilton 4-02.00
13 Lorin Ouellette 10 Hilton 4-02.00
13 Leah Kohler 10 Schroeder 4-02.00
-- Megan Greenlee 9 Penfield NH

Girls Pole Vault Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Leah Testa 12 Gates Chili 9-06.00 10
2 Claire Dishong 10 Brockport 9-00.00 8
3 Sara Greenlee 11 Penfield 8-06.00 6
4 Keisha Stokes 11 Penfield 8-00.00 4
5 Kelly Nickason 12 Schroeder 7-06.00 2
6 Lisa Zulawski 12 Penfield J7-06.00 1
7 Cayleigh Caswell 10 Schroeder J7-06.00
8 Rachel Serpe 10 Gates Chili J7-06.00
9 Emily Valle 10 Fairport 7-00.00
9 Heather Sheppard 11 Penfield 7-00.00
9 Hannah Schwabe 9 Schroeder 7-00.00

Girls Long Jump Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Megan Frate 11 Schroeder 17-02.50 10
2 Jennifer Pieper 12 Hilton 15-08.50 8
3 Nicca Lattuca 8 Spencerport 15-06.50 6
4 Lindsey Giovino 11 Gates Chili 15-05.50 4
5 Karlee Oehlbeck 11 Gates Chili 15-04.50 2
6 Jackie Burden 10 Gates Chili 15-02.50 1
7 Danielle Brooks 11 Brockport 15-02.00
8 Dominique Richardson 11 Rush Henriet 15-01.50
9 Nicole Antonini 11 Gates Chili 14-08.50
10 Paige Vandermark 10 Fairport 14-07.00
11 Courtney Forquell 11 Brockport 14-00.50
12 Leah Kohler 10 Schroeder 13-11.00
13 Katie Ferris 10 Fairport 12-10.50
-- Shirley Montgomery 10 Gates Chili FOUL

Girls Triple Jump Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Megan Frate 11 Schroeder 35-11.00 10
2 Jennifer Pieper 12 Hilton 33-05.00 8
3 Lindsey Giovino 11 Gates Chili 33-03.00 6
4 Marla Woodarek 12 Penfield 32-09.00 4
5 Paige Vandermark 10 Fairport 32-03.50 2
6 Rachael Miles 10 Hilton 32-02.50 1
7 Nyckiyah Mulkey 10 Fairport 31-06.50
8 Leah Kohler 10 Schroeder 31-00.00
9 Nicole Antonini 11 Gates Chili 30-11.50
10 Megan Sassenhausen 9 Schroeder 30-05.00
10 Courtney Forquell 11 Brockport 30-05.00
12 Jennifer Wolcott 11 Hilton 29-04.50

Girls Shot Put Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Claire Dishong 10 Brockport 32-09.25 10
2 Katie Wahls 10 Brockport 32-05.00 8
3 Michelle Rykojc 12 Thomas 31-04.50 6
4 Sara Diesel 10 Churchville- 30-09.25 4
5 Sarah Sweeney 11 Spencerport 30-00.00 2
6 MaryBeth DeCory 11 Gates Chili 29-01.50 1
7 Miranda Shelansky 12 Churchville- 27-06.50
8 Courtney Carson 11 Hilton 26-08.00
9 Melynn VanSkiver 11 Brockport 26-05.75
10 Ashley Gurak 9 Schroeder 25-05.25
11 Kristina DeCesare 12 Gates Chili 25-04.50
12 Lauren Peers 12 Olympia 24-10.75
13 Alex Luce 12 Penfield 24-10.50
14 Gabriella Paternoster 10 Gates Chili 23-11.50

Girls 55 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jasmine Poles 9 LeRoy 7.60 2 10
2 Kaitlin Breed 11 Red Jacket 7.79 2 8
3 Alexis Smith 10 Lyons 7.81 2 6
4 Joelle Kearns 12 Marion 7.99 2 4
5 Roxanne Bowman 10 Williamson 8.15 2 2
6 Olivia Betters 11 Oakfield-Ala 8.20 2 1
7 Kayleigh Deangelo 9 Alexander 8.40 2
8 Casey Schaertl 10 Red Jacket 8.49 1
9 Emily Higgins 7 Marion 8.89 1

Girls 300 Meter Run Class D
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jasmine Poles 9 LeRoy 42.47 2 10
2 Kaleigh Wood 12 Red Jacket 42.92 2 8
3 Joelle Kearns 12 Marion 45.89 2 6
4 Olivia Betters 11 Oakfield-Ala 46.11 2 4
5 Erin Slocum 11 Bishop Kearn 47.46 2 2
6 Brooke Mayville 8 Marion 47.51 2 1
7 Melissa Turner 10 Williamson 47.92 1
8 Danielle Sharpstene 8 Marion 48.24 2
9 Stephanie Wendt 12 East Rochest 49.75 1

Girls 600 Meter Run Class D
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kaleigh Wood 12 Red Jacket 1:41.93 2 10
2 Ashley Scott 9 Marion 1:45.43 2 8
3 Kelly Hollenbeck 11 Byron Bergen 1:49.38 2 6
4 Claire Revekant 9 East Rochest 1:50.67 2 4
5 Kathryn Callan 10 Bishop Kearn 1:51.73 2 2
6 Casey Schaertl 10 Red Jacket 1:54.50 1 1
7 Robyn Lackey 12 Honeoye 1:56.69 2
8 April Bowman 10 Williamson 1:57.61 2
9 Nicole Woodard 8 Oakfield-Ala 1:59.03 1
10 Katherine Boy 8 East Rochest 1:59.56 2
11 Karissa Carr 9 Marion 2:00.97 1
12 Josie DeLyser 7 Marion 2:02.16 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ellen Muster 12 Marion 3:02.26 10
2 Gillian Taylor 12 Byron Bergen 3:05.38 8
3 Kim Mills 10 Oakfield-Ala 3:11.26 6
4 Kaeleigh DiSalvo 7 Oakfield-Ala 3:22.63 4
5 Caitlin Wohlschlegel 12 Honeoye 3:22.65 2
6 Kelly Augustyniak 11 Romulus 3:40.99 1
7 Emily Higgins 7 Marion 3:45.32
8 Christyne Chmil 11 Williamson 3:51.26
9 Kasey Levan 7 Marion 3:51.89

Girls 1500 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ellen Muster 12 Marion 5:11.69 10
2 Kim Mills 10 Oakfield-Ala 5:17.60 8
3 Ashley Scott 9 Marion 5:23.09 6
4 Priscilla Coon 9 Red Jacket 5:23.85 4
5 Jessica Bradley 11 Pavilion 5:25.71 2
6 Jackie Boss 10 Marion 5:26.17 1
7 Caitlin Wohlschlegel 12 Honeoye 5:32.17
8 Noelle White 10 Williamson 5:34.11
9 Kaity Blackburn 10 Odyssey 5:34.75
10 Leila Schultz 12 Honeoye 5:40.77
11 Abby Murray 12 LeRoy 5:53.41
12 Danielle Mayville 9 Marion 5:58.13
13 Kelly Augustyniak 11 Romulus 5:58.97
-- Marion Keating 9 Alexander DNF

Girls 3000 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ellen Muster 12 Marion 11:22.22 10
2 Priscilla Coon 9 Red Jacket 11:27.81 8
3 Jackie Boss 10 Marion 11:33.67 6
4 Leila Schultz 12 Honeoye 11:43.74 4
5 Jessica Bradley 11 Pavilion 11:55.25 2
6 Carly Maggio 10 Odyssey 12:12.77 1
7 Beth Eddington 12 Mynderse 12:20.79
8 Danielle Mayville 9 Marion 12:25.08
9 Leigh Clayton 10 Byron Bergen 12:28.85
10 Katelynn Beman 9 Lyons 12:43.13
11 Marion Keating 9 Alexander 14:52.70

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Autumn Bowman 10 Williamson 8:14.97 10
2 Marie Revekant 11 East Rochest 8:38.26 8
3 Amanda Mabon 11 Oakfield-Ala 8:48.95 6
4 Emily Lessard 11 Honeoye 8:51.95 4
5 Sarah Fisher 10 Honeoye 8:55.08 2
6 Leigh Clayton 10 Byron Bergen 9:08.81 1
7 Jaime Campbell 11 Marion 9:23.91
8 Amanda Fisher 11 Honeoye 9:33.49
9 Amanda Rampe 12 Honeoye 9:33.82
10 Brittany Lang 12 LeRoy 9:38.87
11 Amanda Bradstreet 8 East Rochest 9:39.30
12 Katelyn Lepere 12 Romulus 9:51.16
13 Amber VanCassele 10 Honeoye 10:00.41
14 Molly Eadie 10 LeRoy 10:04.26
15 Damiene Denner 10 Williamson 10:42.91
16 Melissa Bradt 12 Byron Bergen 12:53.15

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kaitlin Breed 11 Red Jacket 9.50 2 10
2 Natalie Wetherwax 12 Alexander 9.54 2 8
3 Megan Langer 11 Byron Bergen 10.34 2 6
4 Jackie Fernaays 11 Marion 10.36 2 4
5 Megan Badger 11 Honeoye 10.37 1 2
6 Thea Beaney 10 Honeoye 10.48 2 1
7 Gina Vagg 10 LeRoy 10.91 1
8 Amanda Westfall 10 Williamson 10.92 2
9 Nicole Woodard 8 Oakfield-Ala 11.21 2
10 Kaitlyn Harper 11 Clyde-Sav 11.50 2
11 Katherine Boy 8 East Rochest 11.53 1
12 Courtney Rozewski 9 Alexander 12.03 1
-- Janice Partlow 10 East Rochest DNF 1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Marion 1:58.69 2 10
1) Jaime Campbell 11 2) Jackie Fernaays 11
3) Brooke Mayville 8 4) Joelle Kearns 12
2 Oakfield-Alabama 1:58.82 2 8
3 Honeoye 2:01.69 2 6
4 Williamson 2:02.05 2 4
5 Byron Bergen 2:06.31 2 2
6 Clyde-Savannah 2:08.62 1 1
7 Bishop Kearney 2:10.57 1
8 Romulus 2:11.37 2
9 East Rochester 2:11.66 1
10 Mynderse 2:12.31 1

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Byron Bergen 4:32.53 2 10
1) Jeanette Menzie 12 2) Brianna Worthington 9
3) Kelly Hollenbeck 11 4) Gillian Taylor 12
2 Marion 4:40.45 2 8
3 Williamson 4:52.56 2 6
4 Odyssey 4:54.72 2 4
5 Oakfield-Alabama 5:00.24 2 2
6 Honeoye 5:03.63 2 1
7 Red Jacket 5:05.26 2
8 Mynderse 5:15.39 1
9 LeRoy 5:15.56 1
10 East Rochester 5:22.89 2

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Marion 11:33.64 10
1) Jackie Boss 10 2) Danielle Mayville 9
3) Jaime Campbell 11 4) Ashley Scott 9
2 East Rochester 11:45.76 8
3 Mynderse 12:05.50 6
4 Williamson 12:25.57 4
5 Byron Bergen 13:45.10 2

Girls High Jump Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kaitlin Breed 11 Red Jacket 4-08.00 10
2 Hilary Fuller 9 Marion 4-06.00 8
3 Samantha Liles 10 Byron Bergen 4-04.00 4
3 Megan Langer 11 Byron Bergen 4-04.00 4
3 Elizabeth Havelin 9 Mynderse 4-04.00 4
6 Amy Lee 9 Mynderse J4-04.00 1
7 Kim Houseman 11 Lyndonville 4-02.00
7 Caressa Chen 10 Mynderse 4-02.00
9 Rachel Kopicki 11 Williamson 4-00.00
9 Nicole DeMarree 11 Williamson 4-00.00
-- Heather Matteson 9 Red Jacket NH
-- Courtney Acor 9 Mynderse NH
-- Courtney Rozewski 9 Alexander NH

Girls Pole Vault Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Natalie Wetherwax 12 Alexander 10-00.00 10
2 Thea Beaney 10 Honeoye 8-00.00 8
3 Jessie Bala 12 Alexander 7-06.00 6
4 Colleen DeCracker 12 Lyons J7-06.00 4
5 Elizabeth Havelin 9 Mynderse 7-00.00 1.5
5 Kendra Shelters 12 Lyons 7-00.00 1.5
7 Courtney Aldrich 11 Alexander J7-00.00
-- Amy Lee 9 Mynderse NH
-- Kayleigh Deangelo 9 Alexander NH

Girls Long Jump Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Alexis Smith 10 Lyons 16-07.00 10
2 Kaleigh Wood 12 Red Jacket 15-11.00 8
3 Jasmine Poles 9 LeRoy 15-09.00 6
4 Jeanette Menzie 12 Byron Bergen 14-06.50 4
5 Erin Slocum 11 Bishop Kearn 14-06.00 2
6 Claire Revekant 9 East Rochest 14-03.50 1
7 Hilary Fuller 9 Marion 13-08.00
8 Christin Palumbo 9 Honeoye 12-07.50
9 Sierra Bernard 11 Williamson 12-05.50
10 Casey Schaertl 10 Red Jacket 12-00.50
-- Courtney Aldrich 11 Alexander FOUL

Girls Triple Jump Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Alexis Smith 10 Lyons 35-01.00 10
2 Jeanette Menzie 12 Byron Bergen 31-08.00 8
3 Courtney Aldrich 11 Alexander 30-03.00 6
4 Elizabeth Havelin 9 Mynderse 28-09.00 4
5 Amanda Bradstreet 8 East Rochest 27-11.00 2
6 Carrie Lergner 10 Williamson 26-04.00 1
7 Jillian Fisher 8 Oakfield-Ala 25-07.00
8 Becca Klejment 10 Williamson 24-09.50
9 Stephanie Wendt 12 East Rochest 23-11.00

Girls Shot Put Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Abby Oakes 11 Lyndonville 31-00.25 10
2 Brittany Lang 12 LeRoy 28-07.25 8
3 Victoria Clack 11 Lyons 28-02.50 6
4 Amy Gage 12 East Rochest 27-06.00 4
5 Melissa Ettman 12 Romulus 27-00.00 2
6 Alyssa Cafer 10 Bishop Kearn 26-00.00 1
7 Jessie Bala 12 Alexander 25-10.50
8 Leslie George 11 Alexander 25-05.25
9 Mabel Najarro 9 Marion 25-00.00
10 KayLee Brockman 11 East Rochest 24-07.75
11 Katie Lang 11 LeRoy 23-03.75
12 Samantha Engel 11 Alexander 23-00.50
13 Robyn Lackey 12 Honeoye 22-09.50
14 Kristin Hance 10 Marion 22-05.00
15 Emily Young 11 Alexander 21-09.50
16 Sydny Sawyer 9 Mynderse 20-08.00

Boys 55 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Spencer Carter 12 Fairport 6.53 2 10
2 Earnest Waters 11 Edison 6.65 2 8
3 Andrew Haupt 12 Gates Chili 6.72 2 6
4 Brandon Jackson 12 Schroeder 6.77 2 4
5 Devon Brown 11 Olympia 6.78 1 2
6 Erick Bermudez 12 Edison 6.79 2 1
7 Shamar Johnson 11 Edison 6.81 2
8 Shane Turner 11 Fairport 6.87 1
9 Tim Daniels 11 Rush Henriet 6.93 2
10 Steve Murphy 11 Gates Chili 6.94 1
11 Dalton Plank 11 Churchville- 6.99 1
12 Paul Vermilion 12 Penfield 7.05 1
13 Alfredo Chavez 10 Edison 7.11 1
14 DJ Hyman 12 Fairport 7.16 1
-- Brandon Giles 12 Edison FS 2

Boys 300 Meter Run Class A
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Spencer Carter 12 Fairport 35.69 2 10
2 Brandon Giles 12 Edison 35.77 2 8
3 Andrew Haupt 12 Gates Chili 36.61 2 6
4 Mike Schober 12 Schroeder 36.84 2 4
5 Andrew Cholewa 12 Spencerport 38.12 2 2
6 DJ Hyman 12 Fairport 38.20 1 1
7 Dalton Plank 11 Churchville- 38.24 1
8 Kyle Abron 12 Edison 39.15 2
9 Joe Casey 11 Thomas 39.29 1
10 Shane Turner 11 Fairport 39.51 2

Boys 600 Meter Run Class A
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 John Picardo 12 Hilton 1:25.29 2 10
2 Tyler Ford 12 Penfield 1:25.55 2 8
3 Eric Fontanez 10 Hilton 1:25.86 2 6
4 Tim Marshall 12 Schroeder 1:27.96 2 4
5 Jon Metzger 12 Fairport 1:29.67 2 2
6 Teddy Taggert 11 Fairport 1:30.03 2 1
7 Joe Casey 11 Thomas 1:30.04 2
8 Amir Aslam 12 Spencerport 1:31.29 1
9 Aaron Swenson 11 Penfield 1:32.42 1
10 Corey Hartman 11 Hilton 1:32.61 1
11 Alex Brett 10 Schroeder 1:33.02 1
12 David Lentine 12 Gates Chili 1:33.47 1
13 Jeff Hudson 11 Brockport 1:34.72 1
14 Dan Kaser 11 Penfield 1:36.86 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Matt Cain 11 Brockport 2:36.66 10
2 Tyler Stachecki 10 Penfield 2:36.87 8
3 David Graves 11 Gates Chili 2:41.43 6
4 Dan Reilly 12 Fairport 2:43.10 4
5 Matt Avery 12 Gates Chili 2:43.99 2
6 Steve Burek 12 Spencerport 2:44.54 1
7 Kyle Dacey 12 Fairport 2:45.69
8 Zak Borden 10 Olympia 2:45.85
9 Marc Priddy 12 Schroeder 2:46.83
10 Mark Reynolds 10 Hilton 2:49.22
11 Cory Herman 10 Hilton 2:53.37
12 Zack Batz 11 Gates Chili 2:53.60
13 Scott Ross 12 Thomas 2:57.50

Boys 1600 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mark Streb 12 Brockport 4:33.97 10
2 Matt Cain 11 Brockport 4:35.43 8
3 Ryan Bloom 12 Spencerport 4:38.05 6
4 Andrew Rice 10 Fairport 4:38.95 4
5 Matt Avery 12 Gates Chili 4:51.71 2
6 Jordan Roose 10 Brockport 4:53.11 1
7 Chris Wilbur 10 Brockport 4:53.38
8 Grant Barney 12 Brockport 4:56.48
9 David Graves 11 Gates Chili 4:59.82
10 Joe Sampognaro 11 Gates Chili 5:05.58
11 Corey Stappenbeck 10 Rush Henriet 5:11.74
12 Joe Mozingo 10 Penfield 5:15.77
13 Ryan Simpson 12 Thomas 5:17.66
-- Jon Graus 11 Hilton DNF

Boys 3200 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mark Streb 12 Brockport 9:49.29 10
2 Ryan Kaiser 12 Penfield 9:52.98 8
3 Ryan Bloom 12 Spencerport 9:58.26 6
4 Brett Crandell 11 Penfield 10:04.85 4
5 Jordan Roose 10 Brockport 10:05.51 2
6 Jon Metzger 12 Fairport 10:16.22 1
7 Tom Elliot 10 Penfield 10:27.53
8 Nate Pietropaolo 11 Hilton 10:30.51
9 Will Craig 11 Gates Chili 10:31.94
10 Greg Redfield 10 Penfield 10:34.23
11 Greg Selke 11 Churchville- 10:36.65
12 Corey Stappenbeck 10 Rush Henriet 10:50.30
13 Michael Krenzer 10 Rush Henriet 10:54.97
14 Jared Bartlett 12 Penfield 11:07.63
15 Josh Coon 10 Brockport 11:18.56
-- Jon Graus 11 Hilton DQ

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class A
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cedric Crowder 12 Gates Chili 7.92 2 10
2 Corey Harris 11 Gates Chili 7.94 2 8
3 Matt Hynes 12 Schroeder 8.07 2 6
4 Paul Vermilion 12 Penfield 8.30 2 4
5 Erick Bermudez 12 Edison 8.31 2 2
6 Nate VanDeusen 11 Brockport 8.46 2 1
7 Jeff Shaffer 11 Fairport 8.51 2
8 Matt Confer 10 Thomas 8.53 2
9 Jimmy Buntley 10 Rush Henriet 8.74 1
10 Andrew Edwards 12 Gates Chili 8.87 1
11 Dustin Kneut 10 Schroeder 8.88 1
12 Kenny Wooten 11 Rush Henriet 8.89 1
13 Adrien Turner 10 Rush Henriet 9.27 1
14 Andrew Cholewa 12 Spencerport 9.36 1
-- Ben Wallace 11 Hilton FS 1
-- Eric Rickman 12 Brockport DQ 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Edison 1:34.64 2 10
1) Brandon Giles 12 2) Earnest Waters 11
3) Erick Bermudez 12 4) Kyle Abron 12
2 Fairport 1:35.81 2 8
3 Gates Chili 1:37.54 2 6
4 Thomas 1:40.49 2 4
5 Hilton 1:41.41 2 2
6 Rush Henrietta 1:41.84 2 1
7 Penfield 1:42.88 1
8 Spencerport 1:44.89 1
9 Churchville-Chili 1:50.57 1
-- Schroeder DQ 2

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hilton 3:34.55 2 10
1) Eric Fontanez 10 2) Mike Giordano 11
3) Ben Wallace 11 4) John Picardo 12
2 Gates Chili 3:40.40 2 8
3 Edison 3:41.70 2 6
4 Fairport 3:44.91 2 4
5 Schroeder 3:47.15 2 2
6 Spencerport 3:49.42 2 1
7 Brockport 3:54.09 2
8 Penfield 3:56.20 1
9 Rush Henrietta 3:57.92 1
10 Thomas 4:08.76 1

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Penfield 8:27.93 10
1) Brett Crandell 11 2) Tyler Ford 12
3) Ryan Kaiser 12 4) Tyler Stachecki 10
2 Fairport 8:32.26 8
3 Rush Henrietta 8:34.02 6
4 Brockport 8:38.49 4
5 Spencerport 8:52.67 2
6 Gates Chili 8:56.49 1
7 Hilton 9:09.43
-- Schroeder DQ

Boys High Jump Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Eric Fontanez 10 Hilton 6-04.00 10
2 Mike Schober 12 Schroeder 6-03.00 8
3 Mike Chamberlin 12 Gates Chili 6-02.00 6
4 Nate VanDeusen 11 Brockport 6-01.00 4
5 Cody Saetta 12 Spencerport 6-00.00 2
6 Matt Sutherland 9 Penfield 5-10.00 1
7 Jimmy Buntley 10 Rush Henriet 5-08.00
7 Andrew Connolly 10 Spencerport 5-08.00
7 Franklin Harvey 12 Gates Chili 5-08.00
7 Kamain Leaonard 11 Edison 5-08.00
11 Jon LePage 9 Thomas 5-06.00
11 Will Rutan 10 Penfield 5-06.00
13 Matt Sbarra 11 Schroeder 5-04.00
13 Jeff Shaffer 11 Fairport 5-04.00
15 Mike Piazza 12 Penfield 5-02.00
-- Paul Watrobski 9 Penfield NH

Boys Pole Vault Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kris Williams 12 Fairport 13-00.00 10
2 Tony Nguyen 12 Gates Chili 12-06.00 8
3 Adam Girdner 11 Gates Chili 11-00.00 5
3 Colin Ellwanger 11 Schroeder 11-00.00 5
5 Kyle Nicoletta 12 Penfield 10-00.00 1.5
5 Pat Decker 12 Spencerport 10-00.00 1.5
7 Jarrod Glaser 11 Schroeder J10-00.00
8 Ming Wei Hsu 12 Rush Henriet 9-06.00
9 Shane Koch 10 Gates Chili 9-00.00
9 Jon Large 11 Fairport 9-00.00
-- Nate Graham 11 Schroeder NH
-- David Bosdyk 12 Brockport NH
-- Howard Woodham 11 Rush Henriet NH

Boys Long Jump Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kevin O'Riley 12 Gates Chili 22-00.75 10
2 Cody Saetta 12 Spencerport 21-01.50 8
3 Devon Brown 11 Olympia 20-10.25 6
4 Forrest Viola 11 Fairport J20-10.25 4
5 Tony McAbrew 12 Edison 20-08.00 2
6 Mike Chamberlin 12 Gates Chili 20-04.25 1
7 Corey Harris 11 Gates Chili 20-01.75
8 Brandon Jackson 12 Schroeder 20-00.00
9 Steve Murphy 11 Gates Chili 19-01.50
10 Cedric Crowder 12 Gates Chili 19-00.25
11 Howard Woodham 11 Rush Henriet 18-02.25
-- Ben Wallace 11 Hilton FOUL

Boys Triple Jump Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Odosa Aghayere 11 Rush Henriet 43-07.00 10
2 Kevin O'Riley 12 Gates Chili 43-05.75 8
3 Forrest Viola 11 Fairport 43-05.00 6
4 Cody Saetta 12 Spencerport 42-07.00 4
5 Cedric Crowder 12 Gates Chili 40-03.00 2
6 Matt Sbarra 11 Schroeder 40-01.00 1
7 Kamain Leaonard 11 Edison 39-02.25
8 Mike Chamberlin 12 Gates Chili 39-00.00
9 Howard Woodham 11 Rush Henriet 38-11.50
10 Alex Barrette 10 Fairport 38-09.75
11 Kenny Wooten 11 Rush Henriet 37-01.50
12 Mike Giordano 11 Hilton 36-10.75

Boys Shot Put Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 David Gross 11 Brockport 51-11.00 10
2 Brian Walker 12 Brockport 47-03.25 8
3 Vince Perrone 12 Schroeder 46-03.00 6
4 David Allis 12 Brockport 43-04.50 4
5 Eric Rickman 12 Brockport 42-02.25 2
6 Casey Duerr 12 Thomas 41-05.50 1
7 Nathan Getze 12 Penfield 38-03.75
8 Joe Vianna 12 Schroeder 38-02.50
9 Jonathan Butts 12 Gates Chili 37-10.00
9 Derek Johnson 12 Gates Chili 37-10.00
11 Nick Fillion 11 Hilton 37-05.50
12 Richard Sundbo 12 Gates Chili 36-10.75
13 Matt Parina 12 Gates Chili 36-02.50
14 Alex Conyers 11 Edison 35-08.25
15 Brian Freese 12 Thomas 33-06.25

Boys 55 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Alonzo Wilson 10 LeRoy 6.96 2 10
2 Mason Wilson 12 Williamson 7.005 2 8
3 Mike Werner 12 Alexander 7.008 2 6
4 Brandon Downey 12 Byron Bergen 7.017 2 4
5 Gabe Hawthorne 12 Williamson 7.101 2 2
6 Dan Lovria 11 Alexander 7.108 2 1
7 Nick Piazza 11 LeRoy 7.226 2
8 Sam DeFabbia-Kane 12 Honeoye 7.230 2
9 Craig Carlisle 9 East Rochest 7.25 1
9 Chuck Slack 10 Byron Bergen 7.25 1
11 Brandon Spurling 9 LeRoy 7.26 1
12 Matt McCracken 12 Oakfield-Ala 7.41 1
13 Jordan Franz 11 Alexander 7.47 1
13 Craig Butler 12 Marion 7.47 1
15 Colton Newville 10 Lyons 7.48 1
16 Jason Stanley 9 Oakfield-Ala 7.50 1

Boys 300 Meter Run Class D
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Devon Skidmore 11 Alexander 37.35 2 10
2 Steve Fitch 12 Oakfield-Ala 37.73 2 8
3 Jason Scott 12 Byron Bergen 38.30 2 6
4 Mike Werner 12 Alexander 38.90 2 4
5 Gabe Hawthorne 12 Williamson 39.20 2 2
6 Mason Wilson 12 Williamson 39.37 2 1
7 Craig Carlisle 9 East Rochest 39.38 2
8 Chuck Slack 10 Byron Bergen 40.63 1
9 Joe Hendler 10 Lyons 40.73 1
10 Alonzo Wilson 10 LeRoy 41.09 2
11 Jordan Franz 11 Alexander 41.44 1

Boys 600 Meter Run Class D
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Steve Fitch 12 Oakfield-Ala 1:25.30 2 10
2 Mark Callan 12 Bishop Kearn 1:27.66 2 8
3 Jake DeMarree 12 Williamson 1:28.73 2 6
4 Shaydon Ginther 11 Williamson 1:30.39 2 4
5 Gary Merritt 11 LeRoy 1:30.46 2 2
6 Steve Kleinhammer 10 Odyssey 1:30.79 2 1
7 Joe Katz 11 Odyssey 1:31.56 2
8 Casey Morey 11 Honeoye 1:33.90 1
9 Tim Buckner 12 East Rochest 1:34.34 1
10 Greg Craft 12 Marion 1:35.53 2
11 Andy Flower 11 Red Jacket 1:37.15 1
12 Jordan VerPlank 12 Marion 1:37.77 1
13 Brenden Kotarski 9 Oakfield-Ala 1:39.49 1
14 Gary Benner 11 Lyons 1:39.58 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brian Miller 12 Williamson 2:40.43 10
2 Shaun Brummert 12 Oakfield-Ala 2:40.90 8
3 Nick Guarino 12 Byron Bergen 2:44.01 6
4 Sean Doran 11 Williamson 2:48.00 4
5 Tyler Murray 11 LeRoy 2:50.69 2
6 Chris Graffeo 12 Marion 2:51.70 1
7 Dan Knopp 12 East Rochest 2:55.51
8 Mike Pellittiere 11 Honeoye 2:57.58
9 Mike Walters 12 Romulus 3:01.43

Boys 1600 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brian Miller 12 Williamson 4:43.62 10
2 Nick Guarino 12 Byron Bergen 4:45.65 8
3 Matt Hussey 12 Marion 4:46.96 6
4 Shaun Brummert 12 Oakfield-Ala 4:52.05 4
5 Josh Guarino 12 Byron Bergen 4:53.37 2
6 Sean Doran 11 Williamson 4:57.36 1
7 Josh Durham 12 Oakfield-Ala 4:59.27
8 Andrew Gotham 11 Honeoye 5:01.70
9 Josh Havelin 12 Mynderse 5:07.73
10 Dan Knopp 12 East Rochest 5:11.55
11 Steve Miller 11 LeRoy 5:24.61
12 Hilal Carter 12 Lyndonville 6:00.37
13 Tyelr Murray 11 LeRoy 6:01.17

Boys 3200 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Corey Robinson 12 Odyssey 9:57.53 10
2 Matt Hussey 12 Marion 10:11.04 8
3 Josh Durham 12 Oakfield-Ala 10:28.02 6
4 Jake Krautwurst 10 LeRoy 10:31.10 4
5 Josh Havelin 12 Mynderse 10:42.46 2
6 Josh Guarino 12 Byron Bergen 10:48.74 1
7 Jake Sullivan 12 LeRoy 10:55.12
8 Patrick Hilyer 12 Lyons 10:55.39
9 Ryan Pietrocarlo 12 Bishop Kearn 11:00.00
10 Nick Young 12 Honeoye 11:08.88
11 Kevin Grazioplene 10 Oakfield-Ala 11:13.86
12 Zach Havelin 11 Mynderse 11:17.26
13 Adam Dixson 11 Oakfield-Ala 11:31.93
14 Lukas Allen 10 Williamson 11:35.20
15 Brian Lynch 12 Mynderse 11:49.21

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Adam Bolles 12 Alexander 8.19 2 10
2 Nick Wilson 12 Mynderse 8.28 2 8
3 Aaron Steensma 11 Marion 8.72 2 6
4 Kurt Stodolka 11 Alexander 8.96 2 4
5 Marcus Lee 11 Clyde-Sav 9.08 2 2
6 Jason Scott 12 Byron Bergen 9.12 2 1
7 Mike Walters 12 Romulus 9.15 2
8 David Hendershott 11 Oakfield-Ala 9.50 1
9 David Hensel 12 Romulus 9.57 1
10 Mark Callan 12 Bishop Kearn 9.60 2
11 Dan Washburn 12 LeRoy 10.45 1
12 Josh Knataitis 10 Williamson 10.77 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Alexander 1:38.70 2 10
1) Mike Werner 12 2) Dan Lovria 11
3) Kurt Stodolka 11 4) Devon Skidmore 11
2 Williamson 1:39.47 2 8
3 LeRoy 1:41.17 2 6
4 Oakfield-Alabama 1:44.06 2 4
5 Byron Bergen 1:44.39 2 2
6 East Rochester 1:54.46 1 1
7 Bishop Kearney 1:54.82 1
8 Mynderse 2:02.79 2
-- Marion DQ 2

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Oakfield-Alabama 3:38.91 10
1) Shaun Brummert 12 2) Steve Fitch 12
3) Matt McCracken 12 4) Cody Dieterle 10
2 Williamson 3:43.79 8
3 LeRoy 3:53.37 6
4 Odyssey 3:54.15 4
5 Honeoye 3:55.95 2
6 East Rochester 3:57.70 1
7 Alexander 4:12.55
8 Mynderse 4:45.41

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Williamson 8:57.29 10
1) Shaydon Ginther 11 2) Sean Doran 11
3) Jake DeMarree 12 4) Martin Bloss
2 LeRoy 9:01.27 8
3 Marion 9:09.17 6
4 Oakfield-Alabama 9:09.38 4
5 Odyssey 9:58.26 2
6 Mynderse 10:01.61 1

Boys High Jump Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nick Wilson 12 Mynderse 6-05.00 10
2 Dakota Speed 12 Byron Bergen 5-10.00 8
3 Aaron Steensma 11 Marion 5-08.00 6
4 Jason Plyter 12 Marion J5-08.00 4
5 Jordan VerPlank 12 Marion 5-06.00 2
6 Cody Dieterle 10 Oakfield-Ala 5-04.00 0.5
6 Mark Holley 11 Byron Bergen 5-04.00 0.5
8 Terry Skerrett 10 Williamson 5-02.00
8 Jesse Furlong 11 Alexander 5-02.00
8 Dan Washburn 12 LeRoy 5-02.00
11 Kurt Stodolka 11 Alexander 5-00.00
-- Jake Krocke 11 Marion NH

Boys Pole Vault Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Alex Curran 12 Williamson 12-00.00 10
2 Jeff Borgus 12 LeRoy 10-06.00 8
3 Erik Darling 12 Williamson 10-00.00 6
4 Andrew Miller 11 Lyons 9-06.00 4
5 Ken Almeter 11 Alexander 9-00.00 2
6 Kyle Wells 10 Oakfield-Ala J9-00.00 1
7 Devon Skidmore 11 Alexander J9-00.00
8 Sam DeFabbia-Kane 12 Honeoye 8-06.00
8 Dave Helling 11 Honeoye 8-06.00
10 Cody Herman 11 Alexander 8-00.00
10 Joe Hendler 10 Lyons 8-00.00

Boys Long Jump Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Adam Bolles 12 Alexander 20-08.00 10
2 Shawn VanderBrook 10 Marion 20-02.25 8
3 Jermaine Barber 9 Williamson 18-05.75 6
4 Mike Walters 12 Romulus 18-04.00 4
5 David Hensel 12 Romulus 17-08.25 2
6 Pat O'Halloran 12 LeRoy 17-00.50 1
7 Jesse Tybor 11 Alexander 16-07.00
8 Conor O'Halloran 10 LeRoy 16-04.75
9 Zach Stohr 11 Williamson 15-08.75
10 Billy Smith 10 Honeoye 15-06.25

Boys Triple Jump Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Adam Bolles 12 Alexander 43-01.75 10
2 Nate Morris 11 Marion 41-07.00 8
3 Shawn VanderBrook 10 Marion 40-02.75 6
4 Brandon Downey 12 Byron Bergen 38-09.75 4
5 Pat O'Halloran 12 LeRoy 38-08.25 2
6 Mark Callan 12 Bishop Kearn 38-04.25 1
7 Zach Havelin 11 Mynderse 35-04.75
8 Travis Klotzbach 11 Oakfield-Ala 35-03.25
9 Alex Curran 12 Williamson 35-02.25
9 Billy Smith 10 Honeoye 35-02.25
11 Zach Stohr 11 Williamson 34-03.25
12 Jesse Tybor 11 Alexander 34-01.00

Boys Shot Put Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kevin Jones 12 Williamson 44-00.00 10
2 Chris Williams 10 Oakfield-Ala 41-09.25 8
3 Craig Butler 12 Marion 41-03.00 6
4 Dustin Cutlip 12 East Rochest 40-06.00 4
5 Brandon Fox 12 East Rochest 39-03.50 2
6 Ryan Clarke 12 LeRoy 39-03.00 1
7 Chris Herrmann 11 Alexander 37-10.00
8 Jason Plyter 12 Marion 36-10.00
9 David Hendershott 11 Oakfield-Ala 36-06.50
10 Pete Hawryschuk 12 Mynderse 36-00.00
11 Andy Schaefer 11 Red Jacket 35-02.25
12 Justin Mruczek 11 Alexander 33-11.50
13 Jake Czerniak 11 Byron Bergen 30-07.50

Women - Class A - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Hilton 133 2) Gates Chili 74.50
3) Penfield 65.50 4) Schroeder 60
5) Rush Henrietta 41 6) BROCKPORT 36
7) Fairport 29 8) EDISON 28
9) Spencerport 17 10) THOMAS 8
11) Churchville-Chili 4

Women - Class D - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Marion 102 2) Red Jacket 67
3) Byron Bergen 55 4) Oakfield-Alabama 39
5) Lyons 37.50 6) LeRoy 34
7) Honeoye 30 7) Alexander 30
9) East Rochester 27 9) Williamson 27
11) Mynderse 16.50 12) LYNDONVILLE 10
13) Bishop Kearney 7 14) ODYSSEY 5
15) Pavilion 4 16) ROMULUS 3
17) Clyde-Savannah 1

Men - Class A - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Gates Chili 95 2) BROCKPORT 74
3) Fairport 73 4) Penfield 44.50
5) Schroeder 40 6) Hilton 38
7) EDISON 37 8) Spencerport 33.50
9) Rush Henrietta 17 10) OLYMPIA 8
11) THOMAS 5

Men - Class D - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Williamson 106 2) Alexander 67
2) Marion 67 4) Oakfield-Alabama 63.50
5) LeRoy 50 6) Byron Bergen 42.50
7) Mynderse 21 8) ODYSSEY 17
9) Bishop Kearney 9 10) East Rochester 8
11) ROMULUS 6 12) Lyons 4
13) Clyde-Savannah 2 13) Honeoye 2