Coaches send any corrections to coachyen@aol.com
RWTL-12-2 (ABC) - 12/2/2006
Hobart / Wm Smith Colleges

Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1128 Cromartie, Brianna 10 Franklin 42.07
2 2075 Arday, Abby 12 Schroeder 43.52
3 1641 Pryslak, Emily 11 Mercy 43.95
4 663 North, Courtney 11 Canandaigua 45.37
5 644 Friend, Abbey 9 Canandaigua 45.98
6 1334 Morrisey, Amy 10 Hornell 46.25
7 135 Grove, Ashley 11 Aquinas 48.08
8 1130 Hylton, Chantel 11 Franklin 49.99
Section 2
1 669 Reed, Virginia 10 Canandaigua 46.60
2 630 Ajavon, Dede 10 Canandaigua 46.87
3 742 Malone, Brittany 9 Churchville 47.30
4 1138 Polland, Jesica 10 Franklin 48.58
5 1855 Betters, Olivia 11 Oakfield Ala 49.02
6 660 Lyttle, Rachel 10 Canandaigua 49.07
7 2104 Nickason, Kelly 12 Schroeder 49.65
8 141 Osborn, Claira 11 Aquinas 50.95
Section 3
1 198 Dunham, Jazmin 10 Arcadia 44.88
2 1442 Kesel, Maggie 11 Livonia 48.33
3 731 Hall, Nichole 9 Churchville 48.44
4 2108 Rock, Lindsay 11 Schroeder 48.86
5 451 Slocum, Erin 11 Bishop Kearn 49.49
6 1135 Miller, Ariene 12 Franklin 51.32
7 1490 DeCracker, Colleen 12 Lyons 52.47
8 2598 Polite, Sophia 8 Franklin 52.85
Section 4
1 142 Place, Elyssa 9 Aquinas 47.97
2 1339 Rokenbrod, Erica 10 Hornell 50.03
3 656 Kuras, Brittany 10 Canandaigua 51.20
4 2480 Turner, Melissa 10 Williamson 51.45
5 147 Zawalski, Christin 9 Aquinas 53.03
6 1338 Rice, Hope 10 Hornell 53.17
7 1984 Koeberle, Caitlin 10 Palmyra Mace 53.72
8 136 Klinkbal, Sara 9 Aquinas 53.95
Section 5
1 214 Manns, Lauren 11 Arcadia 50.38
2 632 Bancroft, Brittany 10 Canandaigua 52.72
3 1433 Conklin, Amanda 12 Livonia 52.80
4 1450 Rice, Kristen 10 Livonia 53.20
5 741 Lupiani, Amanda 10 Churchville 54.87
6 634 Bragg, Meghan 11 Canandaigua 56.17
7 789 Hillier, Tiffany 11 Dansville 57.12
8 750 Raue, Dominique 12 Churchville 58.70
9 2473 Johnson, Katie 10 Williamson 1:01.92
10 1995 Wiegand, Tatianna 10 Palmyra Mace 1:06.99
Section 6
1 650 Hanlon, Megan 10 Canandaigua 51.14
2 1628 Lambert, Erica 11 Mercy 52.73
3 799 Nelson, Erica 11 Dansville 53.46
4 1324 Guarglia, Brittany 10 Hornell 53.83
5 1766 McCormick, Kristin 11 Newark 54.73
6 1858 DiSalvo, Christy 11 Oakfield Ala 57.08
7 2479 Supersad, Elora 12 Williamson 57.21
8 1731 Kline, Kayla 9 Mynderse Aca 57.63
9 672 Sutherland, Julia 9 Canandaigua 59.10
10 670 Riccio, Alex 10 Canandaigua 1:01.30
11 734 Hesap, Tugba 12 Churchville 1:08.51
Section 7
1 2089 Fischer, April 9 Schroeder 49.69
2 2110 Sassenhausen, Mega 9 Schroeder 50.55
3 1994 VaderMallie, Morga 9 Palmyra Mace 51.44
4 1752 Congdon, Brittany 9 Newark 51.53
5 1340 Roselli, Hannah 7 Hornell 53.57
6 1774 Santelli, Patricia 10 Newark 53.61
7 262 Miller, Allyson 12 Athena 54.54
8 2081 Caswell, Cayleigh 10 Schroeder 54.99
9 1772 Ranieri, Danielle 10 Newark 55.08
10 1446 McNinch, Abby 9 Livonia 57.13
11 1344 Vossberg, Andrea 11 Hornell 1:04.62
Section 8
1 781 Castor, Violet 9 Dansville 51.96
2 2074 Arday, Rachel 9 Schroeder 53.42
3 1777 Sittig, Taylor 9 Newark 54.84
4 270 Viavattene, Leedia 10 Athena 58.80
5 2086 Doherty, Alaina 7 Schroeder 59.32
6 1748 Bitonti, Elizabeth 11 Newark 1:00.31
7 803 Ransanici, Alyssa 10 Dansville 1:02.37
8 253 Foster, Kate 10 Athena 1:03.11
9 254 Goldstein, Sarah 10 Athena 1:03.70
10 778 Ames, Ali 11 Dansville 1:06.25
Section 9
1 1901 Walsh, Shelby 10 Odyssey 52.13
2 481 Anolik, Sarah 9 Brighton 53.01
3 495 Ramdin, Greta 11 Brighton 54.63
4 1895 Johnson, Jessica 10 Odyssey 55.68
5 491 Ndusha, Sylvia 10 Brighton 57.75
6 249 Burgeson, Erica 10 Athena 57.76
7 496 Rose, Chelsea 12 Brighton 58.04
8 1902 Zimmer, Meredith 9 Odyssey 59.68
9 500 Uwimana, Sandy 9 Brighton 59.99
10 1893 Briggs, Stephanie 9 Odyssey 1:03.09

Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 671 Sauter, Jeannie 10 Canandaigua 1:40.82
2 1620 D'Antonio, Jackie 10 Mercy 1:44.45
3 1864 Mills, Kim 10 Oakfield Ala 1:47.16
4 443 Callan, Kathryn 10 Bishop Kearn 1:53.51
5 1463 Wheaton, Kellie 12 Livonia 1:54.99
6 1862 Larmon, Angela 10 Oakfield Ala 1:55.23
7 653 Johnston, Alyssa 10 Canandaigua 1:57.95
8 654 Koefer, Carina 9 Canandaigua 2:26.06
Section 2
1 1753 Damick, Jennifer 10 Newark 1:54.19
2 1783 Whitbeck, Kim 9 Newark 1:54.38
3 1863 Mabon, Amanda 11 Oakfield Ala 2:01.44
4 2467 Bowman, April 10 Williamson 2:02.54
5 2466 Bowman, Autumn 10 Williamson 2:02.73
6 2464 Bernard, Sierra 11 Williamson 2:06.62
7 2062 Hoyt, Amanda 12 Romulus 2:08.96
8 1626 Jenkins, Katie 11 Mercy 2:14.10
Section 3
1 667 Post, Anne 10 Canandaigua 2:03.65
2 1132 Keys, Sharice 10 Franklin 2:05.68
3 1634 Munson, Maddie 11 Mercy 2:12.13
4 1131 Johnson, Shayla 11 Franklin 2:16.03
5 675 VerSchneider, Cait 10 Canandaigua 2:18.76
6 641 DePerregaux, Celin 12 Canandaigua 2:33.50
7 657 LaPierre, Kristin 11 Canandaigua 2:40.36
8 668 Redance, Jessica 10 Canandaigua 2:53.07
Section 4
1 1757 Everdyke, Brooke 11 Newark 1:53.73
2 800 O'Brien, Sara 9 Dansville 1:54.68
3 1751 Bruni, Emily 11 Newark 1:58.46
4 1332 McManus, Cailey 11 Hornell 2:01.53
5 1769 Nesbitt, Donna 11 Newark 2:03.82
6 1780 Thoms, Kelsey 10 Newark 2:04.79
7 2066 Minns, Sarah 10 Romulus 2:17.97
8 1727 Fragnoli, Kate 9 Mynderse Aca 2:19.15
Section 5
1 1786 Young, Chirstine 11 Newark 2:03.63
2 1333 McNellis, Mackenzi 7 Hornell 2:06.75
3 1760 Gibson, Molly 9 Newark 2:08.39
4 1782 Walton, Mallory 9 Newark 2:11.97
5 1776 Shear, Haley 9 Newark 2:20.39
6 1756 Ebanks, Alian 10 Newark 2:20.43
7 780 Blonsky, Amanda 10 Dansville 2:24.58
8 795 Lunn, Kitti 11 Dansville 2:25.27
9 788 Herrington, Jessie 10 Dansville 2:26.70
10 793 Knights, Ashley 11 Dansville 2:30.27

Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1651 Zaffuto, Kendra 11 Mercy 3:13.22
2 1991 Rodenhouse, Emily 12 Palmyra Mace 3:15.84
3 784 Filozof, Katie 11 Dansville 3:32.08
4 252 Fasciano, Jenni 11 Athena 3:32.78
5 480 Aldridge, Mary 9 Brighton 3:33.57
6 1631 Mills, Megan 11 Mercy 3:34.52
7 255 Houle, Melinda 12 Athena 3:39.01
8 2483 White, Noelle 10 Williamson 3:40.30
9 264 O'Leary, Shannon 11 Athena 3:43.46
10 256 Kahen, Rachel 9 Athena 3:44.97
11 786 Heiman, Kayla 10 Dansville 3:50.22
12 631 Baer, Kara 11 Canandaigua 4:23.84
Section 2
1 801 Potter, Danielle 8 Dansville 3:38.59
2 639 Davis, Tashia 9 Canandaigua 3:39.66
3 1645 Skuse, Anne 11 Mercy 3:40.04
4 1611 Ansaldi, Holly 11 Mercy 3:47.32
5 782 Castor, Rose 11 Dansville 3:47.56
6 261 Miller, Michelle 10 Athena 3:53.98
7 1979 Barry, Theresa 10 Palmyra Mace 4:05.92
8 1775 Schober, Alexandra 9 Newark 4:11.54
9 810 Williams, Catelyn 11 Dansville 4:13.94
10 2481 Wachter, Courtney 11 Williamson 4:29.30

Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1762 Law, Kim 12 Newark 5:05.72
2 1331 McAneney, Caitlin 12 Hornell 5:16.43
3 1619 Dahlkemper, Julie 11 Mercy 5:19.36
4 2083 Cocuzzi, Ashley 11 Schroeder 5:27.00
5 1784 Wilck, Cara 10 Newark 5:30.81
6 1320 Coleman, Katie 9 Hornell 5:31.54
7 1330 McAnany, Maureen 11 Hornell 5:31.61
8 1625 Huson, Julia 11 Mercy 5:35.47
9 2113 Sherelis, Brianna 11 Schroeder 5:39.48
10 1327 Kubiak, Michelle 11 Hornell 5:42.31
11 665 Osborn, Makenna 11 Canandaigua 5:43.50
12 1650 Zaffuto, Katie 9 Mercy 5:46.24
13 1487 Beman, Katelyn 9 Lyons 5:52.37
14 2057 Augustyniak, Kelly 11 Romulus 5:52.41
15 1335 O'Hearn, Allynne 11 Hornell 5:53.95
16 2469 Chmil, Christyne 11 Williamson 6:06.96
Section 2
1 1765 Maloy, Angel 12 Newark 5:49.19
2 730 Hall, Jessica 12 Churchville 5:49.79
3 1857 DiSalvo, Kaeleigh 7 Oakfield Ala 5:51.14
4 1730 Havelin, Elizabeth 9 Mynderse Aca 5:54.37
5 492 Nernheim, Ronja 12 Brighton 6:25.44
6 269 Sullivan, Sarah 10 Athena 6:28.81
7  1989 Moyer, Alyssa 10 Palmyra Macedon 6:42.28
8 1452 Russell, Erin 9 Livonia 6:42.36
9 732 Haskins, Lindsay 8 Churchville 6:48.84
10 2078 Bowen, Alana 9 Schroeder 6:54.77
11 2472 Denner, Damiene 10 Williamson 7:26.81
12 2471 DeMarree, Nicole 11 Williamson 7:27.41

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 486 Ehindero, Ayo 11 Brighton 9.00
2 2079 Brett, Katie 12 Schroeder 9.32
3 130 Brennan, Caitlyn 12 Aquinas 9.64
4 1770 Perkins, Sharetta 10 Newark 9.70
5 485 Chirokikh, Sveta 11 Brighton 10.13
6 1461 Wakefield, Ashley 12 Livonia 10.61
6 131 Bush, Kelly 12 Aquinas 10.61
8 1489 Coney, Vanessa 11 Lyons 12.83
Section 2
1 676 Wistner, Ashley 10 Canandaigua 9.90
2 1987 Maul, Rachel 12 Palmyra Mace 10.34
3 781 Castor, Violet 9 Dansville 10.76
4 2482 Westfall, Amanda 10 Williamson 10.79
5 138 Lord, Kelly 10 Aquinas 11.23
6 1733 Lee, Amy 9 Mynderse Aca 11.30
7 212 Lawton, Jenai 12 Arcadia 11.51
8 1462 Wasserbauer, Marth 11 Livonia 13.29
Section 3
1 1865 Woodard, Nicole 8 Oakfield Ala 11.53
2 664 Oates, Amelia 11 Canandaigua 11.65
3 1773 Ruffalo, Alyana 11 Newark 11.81
4 1764 Luckman, Brianna 11 Newark 11.98
5 646 Gibson, Kathryn 9 Canandaigua 12.20
6 2468 Calabresi, Nina 10 Williamson 12.30
Section 4
1 651 Harley, Ashley 11 Canandaigua 11.25
2 1986 Mauger, Jessica 10 Palmyra Mace 11.32
3 1755 Donahue, Maureen 10 Newark 12.71
4 640 Deleo, Mackenzie 9 Canandaigua 12.77
Section 5
1 1896 Maggio, Carly 10 Odyssey 11.49
2 754 Walker, Jacqueline 12 Churchville 11.65
3 1782 Walton, Mallory 9 Newark 12.45
4 1860 Hendershott, Darcy 9 Oakfield Ala 13.61
Section 6
1 783 Dzikowski, Julie 10 Dansville 10.62
2 2116 VanHoover, Crystal 10 Schroeder 10.64
3 2098 Kaelee, Clossan 10 Schroeder 12.15
4 1897 Mancuso, Ali 10 Odyssey 13.11

Boys 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2166 Schober, Mike 12 Schroeder 37.44
2 283 Jones, Khalil 12 Athena 37.99
3 1155 Mills, Tyrone 8 Franklin 39.16
4 157 Cutter, Patrick 12 Aquinas 39.19
5 150 Barber, Cedric 11 Aquinas 39.58
6 1161 Travers, Ricky 9 Franklin 40.49
7 2161 Reagan, Rich 11 Schroeder 41.72
8 153 Burke, Kevin 11 Aquinas 43.21
Section 2
1 1350 Binder, Kyle 11 Hornell 37.77
2 679 Baker, Jim 12 Canandaigua 39.30
3 1824 Schober, Jarrett 12 Newark 39.90
4 1361 Drone, Luke 12 Hornell 40.06
5 2005 Doyle, Jesse 10 Palmyra Mace 40.14
6 704 Rogers, Austin 11 Canandaigua 41.34
7 1884 McCracken, Matt 12 Oakfield Ala 41.37
8 1352 Cantanzarite, Rocc 10 Hornell 41.74
Section 3
1 1792 Bulman, Chris 12 Newark 39.19
2 2496 Hawthorne, Gabe 12 Williamson 39.95
3 1374 Mullen, Robert 10 Hornell 39.98
4 2485 Barber, Jermaine 9 Williamson 41.52
5 2027 Zurich, Nick 10 Palmyra Mace 41.57
6 151 Bennett, Taylor 9 Aquinas 43.26
7 1834 Williams, Audley 10 Newark 43.59
Section 4
1 1347 Babcock, Casey 11 Hornell 41.44
2 171 Richards, Douglas 12 Aquinas 41.51
3 2553 Joy, Joey 10 Aquinas 42.82
4 176 Spencer, Cullen 11 Aquinas 43.68
5 1356 DeGaetano, Colby 8 Hornell 44.27
6 715 Walker, Tim 9 Canandaigua 44.34
7 183 Wood Von Pathom, J 11 Aquinas 44.70
8 160 Ghebrenz, Idi 9 Aquinas 49.53
Section 5
1 2003 Dalton, Justin 10 Palmyra Mace 41.95
2 1364 Egmond, Dan 11 Hornell 42.06
3 175 Shewman, Sean 9 Aquinas 42.40
4 1799 Cushman, Brett 10 Newark 42.93
5 1499 Newville, Colton 10 Lyons 43.19
6 1362 Dunn, Matt 12 Hornell 43.74
7 2138 Jackson, Brandon 12 Schroeder 45.10
8 165 Maier, Joshua 9 Aquinas 47.74
Section 6
1 1367 Hoyos, Greg 11 Hornell 43.31
2 2013 Maklos, Peter 11 Palmyra Mace 44.95
3 2156 Perrone, Samuel 12 Schroeder 45.32
4 473 Rodriquez, Jason 12 Bishop Kearn 45.71
5 1377 Snowden, Joshua 11 Hornell 46.50
6 1814 Lessord, Steven 11 Newark 47.32
7 166 Maklolm, Fitts 9 Aquinas 47.77
8 2129 Ferro, Anthony 12 Schroeder 48.05
9 2020 VanDeWalle, Steve 11 Palmyra Mace 48.49
10 164 Horton, Peter 9 Aquinas 48.86
11 110 Bolles, Adam 12 Alexander 55.38
Section 7
1 516 Saxton, Jon 12 Brighton 44.12
2 512 Michle, Isaac 11 Brighton 44.81
3 694 LaCrosse, Tom 9 Canandaigua 45.59
4 1967 Mpoyi, Paschal 12 Olympia 45.94
5 682 Carson, Kyle 12 Canandaigua 46.53
6 278 Eckert, Ryan 11 Athena 47.15
7 2498 Knataitis, Josh 10 Williamson 47.60
8 2495 Gordon, Brendan 9 Williamson 47.69
9 2016 Phillips, Brandon 8 Palmyra Mace 48.12
10 1736 Davis, Scott 11 Mynderse Aca 1:01.72
Section 8
1 1977 Williams, Eric 10 Olympia 43.57
2 2174 Uppal, Pardeep 10 Schroeder 43.66
3 1950 Donnelly, Tim 12 Olympia 44.56
4 521 Szeto, Martin 11 Brighton 45.63
5 1871 Crawford, Jacob 11 Oakfield Ala 46.50
6 2179 Warren, Zach 9 Schroeder 47.48
7 758 Arbia, Dan 11 Churchville 48.08
8 1866 Benben, Brandon 11 Oakfield Ala 48.16
9 1798 Cushman, Bryan 11 Newark 50.29
10 469 Luong, William 11 Bishop Kearn 52.00
11 ? Not recorded - let me know who 59.61
Section 9
1 1887 Stanley, Jason 9 Oakfield Ala 44.72
2 2169 Stewart, Josh 12 Schroeder 44.74
3 517 Schwid, Ben 11 Brighton 46.25
4 1475 Place, Aaron 11 Livonia 48.04
5 519 Spero, Max 9 Brighton 48.63
6 819 Potter, Josh 10 Dansville 48.75
7 1369 Kelly, Dan 9 Hornell 50.03
8 163 Hickey, Steve 9 Aquinas 54.32
9 821 Torres, Brandon 9 Dansville 55.86
10 771 Miwa, Atsushi 12 Churchville 56.15

Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1869 Brummert, Shaun 12 Oakfield Ala 1:26.46
2 2008 Gordon, Wes 12 Palmyra Mace 1:32.61
3 2490 DeMarree, Jake 12 Williamson 1:32.84
4 1469 Kesel, Bill 12 Livonia 1:35.69
5 1874 Durham, Josh 12 Oakfield Ala 1:35.72
6 458 Callan, Mark 12 Bishop Kearn 1:37.45
7 1354 Daniels, Jason 11 Hornell 1:39.24
8 1944 Conner, Kraig 12 Olympia 1:41.89
Section 2
1 2494 Ginther, Shaydon 11 Williamson 1:34.45
2 1820 Pitzeruse, John 12 Newark 1:34.55
3 1816 Minier, Ethan 11 Newark 1:38.08
4 1372 McHenry, Stuart 11 Hornell 1:39.11
5 1826 Schwind, Nick 12 Newark 1:40.17
6 1873 Dixson, Adam 11 Oakfield Ala 1:40.60
7 1493 Benner, Richard 10 Lyons 1:53.07
8 277 Cordova, Anthony 10 Athena 1:55.60
Section 3
1 1808 Hallagan, Dylan 9 Newark 1:35.82
2 698 Molloy, Devin 11 Canandaigua 1:39.50
3 1830 Shoemaker, Zachary 11 Newark 1:40.97
4 1796 Clark, Terrance 11 Newark 1:41.83
5 2493 Garrod, Ryan 11 Williamson 1:43.02
6 1997 Ameele, Corey 12 Palmyra Mace 1:46.16
7 1358 Diehl, Kevin 11 Hornell 1:46.25
8 468 Lampley, Daniel 11 Bishop Kearn 1:50.38
Section 4
1 1872 Dieterle, Cody 10 Oakfield Ala 1:38.07
2 167 Miceli, Enzo 12 Aquinas 1:40.13
3 1827 Schwind, Alex 11 Newark 1:40.74
4 689 Holtig, Jonas 12 Canandaigua 1:42.84
5 1359 Dinwoodie, Erric 12 Hornell 1:44.39
6 2505 Verno, Anthony 11 Williamson 1:46.07
7 2487 Buckler, Jason 10 Williamson 1:51.80
8 154 Cantatose, Mike 9 Aquinas 1:55.18
9 1148 Bradley, Joachheim 10 Franklin 2:02.44
10 1150 Garcia, Juan 11 Franklin 2:05.37
Section 5
1 2120 Brett, alex 10 Schroeder 1:38.41
2 1817 Morrison, Chad 10 Newark 1:43.30
3 1801 Dingman, Micah 9 Newark 1:46.77
4 1793 Burgess, Colin 10 Newark 1:53.42
5 1835 Wind, Michael 10 Newark 1:57.97
6 1371 McAneney, Chris 10 Hornell 2:00.04
7 1876 George, Jerome 11 Oakfield Ala 2:00.35
8 1885 Novak, Matt 11 Oakfield Ala 2:11.37
Section 6
1 1795 Case, Sheldon 9 Newark 1:44.33
2 505 Griffin, Brandon 10 Brighton 1:48.65
3 510 Krasner, Mark 9 Brighton 1:49.99
4 822 Young, Chris 9 Dansville 2:01.52
5 1805 Gerguson, Jacob 10 Newark 2:04.82
6 1791 Bowers, Alex 10 Newark 2:09.25
7 1821 Prinzi, Derek 9 Newark 2:12.37
8 513 Pisher, Michael 9 Brighton 2:13.26

Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1875 Fitch, Steve 12 Oakfield Ala 2:44.50
2 1999 Breen, Pat 12 Palmyra Mace 2:46.94
3 279 Federation, Alex 12 Athena 2:47.69
4 1940 Borden, Zak 10 Olympia 2:49.74
5 2159 Priddy, Marc 12 Schroeder 2:50.70
6 156 Cook, Jeremy 12 Aquinas 2:51.14
7 1828 Scott, Dynell 11 Newark 2:53.39
8 2018 Rodenhouse, Adam 11 Palmyra Macedon 3:00.47
9 2073 Walters, Mike 12 Romulus 3:00.56
10 161 Glennon, Kyle 12 Aquinas 3:04.46
11 285 Maiola, Lucas 11 Athena 3:05.02
12 714 Vrabel, Derek 12 Canandaigua 3:08.01
13 2001 Closser, Justin 11 Palmyra Mace 3:28.14
14 518 Sooriakumar, Semp 11 Brighton 3:56.14
Section 2
1 235 Galbo, Matthew 12 Arcadia 2:59.18
2 716 Weeks, Parker 9 Canandaigua 3:10.59
3 2012 Lester, Sam 10 Palmyra Mace 3:20.01
4 1827 Schwind, Alex 11 Newark 3:21.35
5 1809 Jackson, Chris 11 Newark 3:21.53
6 2004 DeMay, Matt 9 Palmyra Mace 3:24.29
7 703 Reals, Jordan 9 Canandaigua 3:26.56
8 1825 Schober, Brandon 9 Newark 3:29.84
9 1911 Rizzo, Rick 8 Odyssey 3:37.31
10 697 Matson, Carter 9 Canandaigua 3:38.65
11 515 Rogachefsky, Marty 9 Brighton 3:38.80
12 1915 Zimmer, Morgan 8 Odyssey 3:38.95
13 1742 LeBrun, Phil 11 Mynderse Aca 4:04.16

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1813 LaTray, Seth 11 Newark 4:39.76
2 712 Vollenweider, Sean 12 Canandaigua 4:41.40
3 174 Serianni, Dan 11 Aquinas 4:44.09
4 815 Hine, Stephen 11 Dansville 4:45.38
5 2007 Gammariello, John 12 Palmyra Mace 4:51.00
6 1797 Cowles, Brandon 9 Newark 4:58.92
7 2492 Doran, Sean 11 Williamson 5:01.31
8 1370 McAneney, Joe 11 Hornell 5:06.86
9 1836 Zappia, Kyle 11 Newark 5:13.24
10 472 Pietrocarlo, Ryan 12 Bishop Kearn 5:13.58
11 1380 Wood, Matt 12 Hornell 5:19.22
12 1496 Hilyer, Patrick 12 Lyons 5:22.95
13 1494 Benner, Gary 11 Lyons 5:27.40
14 1376 Schu, Ian 11 Hornell 5:32.86
Section 2
1 775 Selke, Greg 11 Churchville 5:02.10
2 1740 Havelin, Josh 12 Mynderse Aca 5:02.64
3 2011 Hughson, Ryan 10 Palmyra Mace 5:14.11
4 237 Lipani, Louis 8 Arcadia 5:16.43
5 1881 Kotarski, Brenden 9 Oakfield Ala 5:26.77
6 2484 Allen, Lukas 10 Williamson 5:29.67
7 713 Vollenweider, Joel 9 Canandaigua 5:39.39
8 696 Lynch, Patrick 9 Canandaigua 5:39.86
9 2491 DeMinck, Cody 11 Williamson 5:40.52
10 2017 Piva, Matias 10 Palmyra Mace 5:40.55
11 2500 Patrzalek, Ben 11 Williamson 5:41.04
12 2002 Crist, Craig 10 Palmyra Mace 5:45.48
13 705 Ross, Parker 9 Canandaigua 5:48.62
14 770 Martin, Kellen 9 Churchville 6:42.59
15 470 Meloni, Vincent 11 Bishop Kearn 7:20.34
Section 3
1 511 McCullough, Ryan 9 Brighton 5:22.45
2 2145 Marou, Chris 9 Schroeder 5:23.36
3 2157 Piacentini, Anthon 9 Schroeder 5:27.90
4 1907 Katz, Jon 9 Odyssey 5:46.62
5 1472 Miskell, Patrick 9 Livonia 5:47.90
6 170 Pecora, Dan 9 Aquinas 5:50.04
7 2180 Whittemore, Steve 9 Schroeder 5:55.98
8 2152 Ostrander, Brian 10 Schroeder 6:11.90
9 2148 Mello, Ed 10 Schroeder 6:16.05
10 1868 Bilby, Kyle 11 Oakfield Ala 6:35.99
11 280 Gibson, Kimani 11 Athena 6:39.05
12 1882 Langdon, Daniel 10 Oakfield Ala 6:39.45

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1746 Wilson, Nick 12 Mynderse Aca 8.16
2 684 Egan, Ray 12 Canandaigua 8.45
3 2140 Kneut, Dustin 10 Schroeder 9.21
4 1818 Osmen, Omar 12 Newark 9.71
5 1879 Hendershott, Dave 11 Oakfield Ala 10.02
6 2021 VanHall, Nate 11 Palmyra Mace 10.25
7 2486 Bloss, Martin 11 Williamson 10.64
Section 2
1 247 Yung, John 12 Arcadia 9.34
2 1971 Sime, Josh 12 Olympia 9.47
3 2501 Pulver, Shaun 11 Williamson 10.56
4 2153 Pawluk, Andrew 9 Schroeder 10.79
5 2177 Vanzo, Ryan 10 Schroeder 11.33
6 678 Ajavon, Ikey 8 Canandaigua 12.68
7 1803 Fedczuk, Alexander 9 Newark 14.40
Section 3
1 ? 815 Hine, Stephen 11 Dansville 11.01