04/21/07           Women's Track & Field Meet Results                 PAGE  1

 

     ALEXANDER INVITATIONAL     AT  ALEXANDER          04/21/07    OUTDOOR

 

                               TROJAN INVITE 2007  *All results Hand Timed.

 

                                     *** FINAL SCORING ***

 

   1. ALEXANDER TROJANS           138.00     8. LYNDONVILLE                     24.00

   2. LETCHWORTH                   92.50     9. school of the arts              24.00

   3. BOLIVAR RICHBERG             81.00    10. WESTMORLAND CENTRAL SCHOOL      23.50

   4. ALBION                       71.50    11. harley allendale columbia       22.00

   5. JASPER TROUPSGURG            50.00    12. PEMBROKE                        21.00

   6. LEROY CENTRAL SCHOOLS        43.50   

   7. BARKER HIGH SCHOOL           26.00

 

 EVENT RESULTS

 

 1. PENTATH 100HURD           FINAL            

 1.  COURTNEY SHARICK       PEMBROKE                                             01.00

         2.  STACI WATERS           ALBION                                       02.00

         3.  KATHY SCHMIEDER        ALEXANDER TROJANS                            03.00

         4.  MICHEAL FRY            JASPER TROUPSGURG                            04.00

         5.  CHELSEA WILLIAMS       LETCHWORTH                                   05.00

         6.  ERICA BAREISS          WESTMORLAND CENTRAL SCHOOL                   06.00

 

 

 2. 100M HURDLES              FINAL             

1.  NATALIE WETHERWAX      ALEXANDER TROJANS                            17.40

         2.  MORGAN EASLOCK         ALBION                                       17.50

         3.  DECHELE HESTER         school of the arts                           18.30

         4.  KATIE THURBER          LYNDONVILLE                                  18.50

         5.  JENNETTE VANARSDALE    LETCHWORTH                                   18.90

         6.T SARA SNELL             WESTMORLAND CENTRAL SCHOOL                   19.90

          .T GINA VAGG              LEROY CENTRAL SCHOOLS                        19.90

         8.  COURTNEY ALDRICH       ALEXANDER TROJANS                            20.10

         9.  KAITLIN SLOWE          LEROY CENTRAL SCHOOLS                        20.20

        10.  JEN INGRAM             BOLIVAR RICHBERG                             20.60

        11.  KELLY SEWARYNIAK       PEMBROKE                                     20.90

        12.T CARYN CARNEY           PEMBROKE                                     21.00

          .T ALEXIS GRABOW          BOLIVAR RICHBERG                             21.00

        14.  SHELBY BULTON          JASPER TROUPSGURG                            22.30

        15.  CARRI BROOKS           WESTMORLAND CENTRAL SCHOOL                   23.40

        16.  CHARISE BROWN          school of the arts                           24.00

 

 

 3. THROWERS RELAY            FINAL

         1.  LETCHWORTH 1:03.60

         2.  LEROY CENTRAL SCHOOLS     1:05.10

         3.  WESTMORLAND CENTRAL SCHOOL                                        1:07.50

         4.  JASPER TROUPSGURG         1:08.30

 

 

 4. 1600 METER RELAY          FINAL      

         1.  ALBION     4:18.10

         2.  ALEXANDER TROJANS         4:28.30

           (STACEY FLINT,JODIE SKIDMORE,MARANDA OHLSON,ALYSSA HINKSON)

         3.  LETCHWORTH 4:28.70

         4.  BOLIVAR RICHBERG          4:29.70

         5.  LEROY CENTRAL SCHOOLS     4:31.80

         6.  BARKER HIGH SCHOOL        4:49.30

         7.  WESTMORLAND CENTRAL SCHOOL                                        4:56.90

         8.  PEMBROKE   5:23.60

 

 

 5. 400 METER RELAY           FINAL        

         1.  ALEXANDER TROJANS           52.30

           (MARISSA LANEY,STACEY FLINT,SIDNEY FLINT,NATALIE WETHERWAX)

         2.  school of the arts          53.90

         3.  ALBION       54.00

         4.  BOLIVAR RICHBERG            54.70

         5.  harley allendale columbia   55.00

         6.  LETCHWORTH   55.10

         7.T BARKER HIGH SCHOOL          55.40

          .T PEMBROKE     55.40

         9.  WESTMORLAND CENTRAL SCHOOL                                        1:00.30

 

 

 6. 1500 METER RUN            FINAL   

         1.  ABBY SORTORE           BOLIVAR RICHBERG                           5:16.80

         2.  AMANDA ZIELONKA        ALEXANDER TROJANS                          5:23.40

         3.  LAUREN OSBORN          LETCHWORTH                                 5:29.20

         4.  AMY SCHACHLLER         WESTMORLAND CENTRAL SCHOOL                 5:32.00

         5.  COURTNEY CORNELL       JASPER TROUPSGURG                          5:35.60

         6.  RANDI MATTESON         BOLIVAR RICHBERG                           5:39.40

         7.  PHEOBE JOYNT           harley allendale columbia                  5:41.80

         8.  MARGIE ZAEPFEL         BARKER HIGH SCHOOL                         5:46.70

         9.  KIM GABBY              PEMBROKE                                   5:47.70

        10.  ABBY MURRAY            LEROY CENTRAL SCHOOLS                      5:49.90

        11.  ANDREA COFFED          ALEXANDER TROJANS                          5:53.30

        12.  MAGGIE MATHEWS         LEROY CENTRAL SCHOOLS                      5:57.70

        13.  COURTNEY SHARICK       PEMBROKE                                   5:59.10

        14.  MARANDA OHLSON         ALEXANDER TROJANS                          6:00.20

        15.  SARA PICK              WESTMORLAND CENTRAL SCHOOL                 6:00.80

        16.  KRISTEN SHOENBECK      PEMBROKE                                   6:01.60

        17.  SARAH OLEAR            LEROY CENTRAL SCHOOLS                      6:12.00

        18.  R FELLER               LYNDONVILLE                                6:12.70

        19.  LAURA EASTON           school of the arts                         6:19.30

        20.  CHELSEY WILSON         BARKER HIGH SCHOOL                         6:20.70

        21.  HANNAH MCGEE           BARKER HIGH SCHOOL                         6:37.80

        22.  VANESSA CAPPIELLO      school of the arts                         6:43.80

        23.  BETH HALL              WESTMORLAND CENTRAL SCHOOL                 6:50.00

        24.  RACHEL PASSERELTI      JASPER TROUPSGURG                          6:54.40

 

 

 7. 400 METER DASH            FINAL      

         1.  KATIE WYANT            JASPER TROUPSGURG                          1:01.40

         2.  CHRISTINE BUB          LETCHWORTH                                 1:02.80

         3.  RACHEL HEIM            BOLIVAR RICHBERG                           1:03.50

         4.  ALEXANDERA RYAN        school of the arts                         1:04.10

         5.  GABI PALACIO           harley allendale columbia                  1:05.50

         6.  SHAWNA ALBRIGHT        ALBION                                     1:06.30

         7.  BRITTANY LUCKEY        LEROY CENTRAL SCHOOLS                      1:06.60

         8.  ALYSSA HINKSON         ALEXANDER TROJANS                          1:07.10

         9.  SYDNEY PHILLIPS        PEMBROKE                                   1:07.60

        10.  ERICA WHITCHER         BOLIVAR RICHBERG                           1:08.50

        11.  DANIELLE DUENAS        ALBION                                     1:08.60

        12.  APRIL MEIER            PEMBROKE                                   1:09.90

        13.  ALYSSA HARE            BARKER HIGH SCHOOL                         1:10.80

        14.  SARAH MERRITT          LEROY CENTRAL SCHOOLS                      1:11.70

        15.  SAMANTHA WESSING       WESTMORLAND CENTRAL SCHOOL                 1:11.80

        16.  DECHELE HESTER         school of the arts                         1:12.40

        17.  HEATHER SEARS          LETCHWORTH                                 1:13.00

        18.  LIZ TORMEY             JASPER TROUPSGURG                          1:13.10

        19.  CHELSEA MERRELL        WESTMORLAND CENTRAL SCHOOL                 1:13.70

        20.  JANE MERRILL           harley allendale columbia                  1:16.70

 

 

 8. 100 METER DASH            FINAL       

         1.  JASMINE POLES          LEROY CENTRAL SCHOOLS                        13.50

         2.  NATALIE WETHERWAX      ALEXANDER TROJANS                            13.50

         3.  KATIE WYANT            JASPER TROUPSGURG                            13.50

         4.  MAELINE BENSLEY        ALBION                                       13.60

         5.  BRITTANY GOULD         BOLIVAR RICHBERG                             13.61

         6.T SHAWNA ALBRIGHT        ALBION                                       13.90

          .T COURTNEY MCLAUGHLIN    LETCHWORTH                                   13.90

         8.  KATIE THURBER          LYNDONVILLE                                  14.00

         9.T STACY JACKSON          WESTMORLAND CENTRAL SCHOOL                   14.20

          .T OLIVIA MILLER          harley allendale columbia                    14.20

        11.  KATIE HACKETT          PEMBROKE                                     14.24

        12.T CANDACE ROBINSON       school of the arts                           14.40

          .T JANELLE BARTZ          harley allendale columbia                    14.40

          .T KELLY LAW              school of the arts                           14.40

        15.  KAYLEIGH DEANGELO      ALEXANDER TROJANS                            14.70

        16.  JENNETTE VANARSDALE    LETCHWORTH                                   15.00

        17.  ERICA WHITCHER         BOLIVAR RICHBERG                             15.20

        18.  ALYSSA BOSIGNORE       JASPER TROUPSGURG                            15.30

        19.  EMILY ANDREWS          harley allendale columbia                    15.50

        20.  KRISTIE SCHMIDT        WESTMORLAND CENTRAL SCHOOL                   15.90

 

 

 9. 3000 METER RUN            FINAL     

         1.  AMANDA ZIELONKA        ALEXANDER TROJANS                         11:53.30

         2.  AMY SCHACHLLER         WESTMORLAND CENTRAL SCHOOL                12:03.90

         3.  RANDI MATTESON         BOLIVAR RICHBERG                          12:41.10

         4.  SARA PICK              WESTMORLAND CENTRAL SCHOOL                12:44.90

         5.  ANDREA COFFED          ALEXANDER TROJANS                         12:47.30

         6.  MEGHAN WYANT           JASPER TROUPSGURG                         12:53.10

         7.  ALISSA GEE             LYNDONVILLE                               13:00.30

         8.  SARAH OLEAR            LEROY CENTRAL SCHOOLS                     14:01.50

         9.  DEANNA PLATT           BARKER HIGH SCHOOL                        14:09.40

        10.  HANNAH MCGEE           BARKER HIGH SCHOOL                        14:12.20

        11.  KAYLA FRITZ            PEMBROKE                                  14:33.70

        12.  BECKY WETZEL           LEROY CENTRAL SCHOOLS                     14:51.70

        13.  MEGAN DEMBINSKI        LETCHWORTH                                16:54.70

 

 

10. 400 METER HURDLES         FINAL     

         1.  MORGAN EASLOCK         ALBION                                     1:09.10

         2.  JODIE SKIDMORE         ALEXANDER TROJANS                          1:15.80

         3.  KARIN DAVIS            LETCHWORTH                                 1:17.00

         4.  SAM NEASE              BOLIVAR RICHBERG                           1:17.30

         5.  COURTNEY ALDRICH       ALEXANDER TROJANS                          1:18.00

         6.  GINA VAGG              LEROY CENTRAL SCHOOLS                      1:19.00

         7.  KELLY SEWARYNIAK       PEMBROKE                                   1:24.80

         8.  KAYLA DRUOTTO          JASPER TROUPSGURG                          1:25.60

         9.  SARA SNELL             WESTMORLAND CENTRAL SCHOOL                 1:26.60

        10.  KAITLIN SLOWE          LEROY CENTRAL SCHOOLS                      1:27.00

        11.  DANA WOLBERT           PEMBROKE                                   1:37.40

        12.  VANELIA VASQUES        school of the arts                         1:40.40

        13.  MEGAN VANDENBASCH      WESTMORLAND CENTRAL SCHOOL                 1:44.90

        14.  DANIKA BROWN           school of the arts                         1:48.90

 

 

11. FROSH SOPH SPRINT         FINAL     

         1.  harley allendale columbia 4:54.60

         2.  LEROY CENTRAL SCHOOLS     4:59.50

         3.  ALEXANDER TROJANS         5:02.50

           (AMBER FINAN,KAYLEIGH DEANGELO,TESSA BIGELOW,AMANDA ZIELONKA)

         4.  PEMBROKE   5:07.60

         5.  LETCHWORTH 5:21.20

         6.  BARKER HIGH SCHOOL        5:38.00

         7.  BOLIVAR RICHBERG          5:46.40

         8.  school of the arts        6:36.10

 

 

12. 800 METER RUN             FINAL     

         1.  CHRISTINE BUB          LETCHWORTH                                 2:28.70

         2.  GABI PALACIO           harley allendale columbia                  2:29.80

         3.  ABBY SORTORE           BOLIVAR RICHBERG                           2:38.90

         4.  COURTNEY CORNELL       JASPER TROUPSGURG                          2:44.00

         5.  LAUREN OSBORN          LETCHWORTH                                 2:45.80

         6.  ALYSSA HINKSON         ALEXANDER TROJANS                          2:47.60

         7.  ALEXANDERA RYAN        school of the arts                         2:48.90

         8.  KIM GABBY              PEMBROKE                                   2:50.20

         9.  MEGHAN WYANT           JASPER TROUPSGURG                          2:54.50

        10.  STACY JACKSON          WESTMORLAND CENTRAL SCHOOL                 2:54.60

        11.  BETSEY MCKENNA         ALBION                                     2:55.00

        12.  KRISTEN SHOENBECK      PEMBROKE                                   2:57.80

        13.  MAGGIE MATHEWS         LEROY CENTRAL SCHOOLS                      2:58.60

        14.  MACKENZIE LEWIS        PEMBROKE                                   3:00.10

        15.  LAUREN POWELL          JASPER TROUPSGURG                          3:07.60

        16.  CARLIE SCHMITZ         school of the arts                         3:09.00

        17.  CHRISTINA MUGGEO       WESTMORLAND CENTRAL SCHOOL                 3:20.90

        18.  SASHA HULETT           WESTMORLAND CENTRAL SCHOOL                 3:23.80

 

 

13. 200 METER DASH            FINAL      

         1.  KATIE WYANT            JASPER TROUPSGURG                            27.70

         2.  MAELINE BENSLEY        ALBION                                       27.90

         3.  BRITTANY GOULD         BOLIVAR RICHBERG                             28.60

         4.  JACKIE WALLACE         BOLIVAR RICHBERG                             28.90

         5.  SIDNEY FLINT           ALEXANDER TROJANS                            29.00

         6.  BYLEE HAPEMAN          ALBION                                       29.30

         7.T JODIE SKIDMORE         ALEXANDER TROJANS                            29.60

          .T JORDAN LARKINS         harley allendale columbia                    29.60

         9.  JILL FRISILLO          PEMBROKE                                     29.80

        10.  KOYA BAKER             school of the arts                           30.10

        11.  KELLY LAW              school of the arts                           30.20

        12.  BRITTANY LUCKEY        LEROY CENTRAL SCHOOLS                        30.40

        13.  CHELSEA CARMICHAEL     LETCHWORTH                                   30.80

        14.  DANI BROWN             harley allendale columbia                    31.10

        15.  JESSICA ODELL          WESTMORLAND CENTRAL SCHOOL                   31.60

        16.  CRYSTAL ERRINGTON      LETCHWORTH                                   31.70

        17.  KARA MILLER            LEROY CENTRAL SCHOOLS                        32.20

        18.  ABBY PECKHAM           WESTMORLAND CENTRAL SCHOOL                   32.30

        19.  ALYSSA BOSIGNORE       JASPER TROUPSGURG                            32.50

 

 

14. 3200 METER RELAY          FINAL    

         1.  LETCHWORTH               11:08.20

         2.  ALEXANDER TROJANS        11:15.60

         3.  BOLIVAR RICHBERG         11:40.30

         4.  PEMBROKE  11:43.90

         5.  LEROY CENTRAL SCHOOLS    11:46.40

         6.  ALBION    11:49.70

 

 

15. POLE VAULT                FINAL       

         1.  NATALIE WETHERWAX      ALEXANDER TROJANS                         9'06.00"

                                ** MEET RECORD! **

         2.  MARISSA LANEY          ALEXANDER TROJANS                         8'00.00"

         3.  HEATHER SEARS          LETCHWORTH                                8'00.00"

         4.  KIT LYMAN              ALBION                                    7'06.00"

         5.  JESSIE BALA            ALEXANDER TROJANS                         7'00.00"

         6.  CHELSEA CARMICHAEL     LETCHWORTH                                6'06.00"

 

 

16. HIGH JUMP                 FINAL      

         1.  EMMA DEWART            BARKER HIGH SCHOOL                        5'00.00"

                                ** MEET RECORD! **

         2.  COURTNEY MCLAUGHLIN    LETCHWORTH                                4'08.00"

         3.  DECHELE HESTER         school of the arts                        4'06.00"

         4.  CHELSEA BOKMAN         ALBION                                    4'06.00"

         5.  ALEXIS GRABOW          BOLIVAR RICHBERG                          4'03.00"

         6.  COURTNEY SHARICK       PEMBROKE                                  4'03.00"

         7.  KARA MILLER            LEROY CENTRAL SCHOOLS                     4'00.00"

         8.  AMBER FINAN            ALEXANDER TROJANS                         4'00.00"

         9.  JENNA FERRANDO         LEROY CENTRAL SCHOOLS                     4'00.00"

        10.  JODIE SKIDMORE         ALEXANDER TROJANS                         4'00.00"

        11.  COURTNEY KEPHART       WESTMORLAND CENTRAL SCHOOL                4'00.00"

        12.  HEATHER SEARS          LETCHWORTH                                4'00.00"

        13.  LIZ TORMEY             JASPER TROUPSGURG                         3'09.00"

        14.  CANDACE ROBINSON       school of the arts                        3'09.00"

        15.  KRISTIE SCHMIDT        WESTMORLAND CENTRAL SCHOOL                3'09.00"

        16.  GRACI GRAHAM           ALEXANDER TROJANS                         3'06.00"

        17.  JEN INGRAM             BOLIVAR RICHBERG                          3'06.00"

        18.  CHRISTIN GRIFFITH      WESTMORLAND CENTRAL SCHOOL                3'06.00"

 

 

17. TRIPLE JUMP               FINAL      

         1.  MARISSA LANEY          ALEXANDER TROJANS                        35'00.00"

         2.  COURTNEY CORNELL       JASPER TROUPSGURG                        33'03.25"

         3.  RACHEL HEIM            BOLIVAR RICHBERG                         32'09.50"

         4.  KELSEY GREEN           LETCHWORTH                               32'05.00"

         5.  CRYSTAL ERRINGTON      LETCHWORTH                               32'01.25"

         6.  SIDNEY FLINT           ALEXANDER TROJANS                        29'08.75"

         7.  JAMIE CHAPPIUS         ALBION                                   29'06.50"

         8.  RANDI MATTESON         BOLIVAR RICHBERG                         29'00.25"

         9.  ALISSA GEE             LYNDONVILLE                              27'10.00"

        10.  CAMRI TAYLOR           ALBION                                   27'09.50"

        11.  COURTNEY ALDRICH       ALEXANDER TROJANS                        27'07.25"

        12.  SARAH OLEAR            LEROY CENTRAL SCHOOLS                    27'06.75"

        13.  SARAH MERRITT          LEROY CENTRAL SCHOOLS                    26'02.00"

        14.  ZOE MAYER              ALBION                                   26'01.00"

        15.  VANELIA VASQUES        school of the arts                       24'06.50"

        16.  COURTNEY KEPHART       WESTMORLAND CENTRAL SCHOOL               24'05.00"

        17.  KELLY SEWARYNIAK       PEMBROKE                                 23'11.50"

        18.  DANA WOLBERT           PEMBROKE                                 22'00.05"

        19.  APRIL MEIER            PEMBROKE                                    NF

 

 

18. LONG JUMP                 FINAL      

         1.  MARISSA LANEY          ALEXANDER TROJANS                        16'11.00"

                                ** MEET RECORD! **

         2.  EMMA DEWART            BARKER HIGH SCHOOL                       16'06.50"

         3.  RACHEL HEIM            BOLIVAR RICHBERG                         16'03.00"

         4.  JAMIE CHAPPIUS         ALBION                                   15'06.00"

         5.  KATIE THURBER          LYNDONVILLE                              14'11.00"

         6.  JASMINE POLES          LEROY CENTRAL SCHOOLS                    14'06.25"

         7.  CRYSTAL ERRINGTON      LETCHWORTH                               14'03.00"

         8.  SIDNEY FLINT           ALEXANDER TROJANS                        14'02.00"

         9.  CAMRI TAYLOR           ALBION                                   13'08.50"

        10.  MAGHAN HUMPHREY        LEROY CENTRAL SCHOOLS                    13'06.00"

        11.  KATIE HACKETT          PEMBROKE                                 13'01.50"

        12.  KELSEY GREEN           LETCHWORTH                               13'01.00"

        13.  JENNA FERRANDO         LEROY CENTRAL SCHOOLS                    12'09.50"

        14.  JEN INGRAM             BOLIVAR RICHBERG                         12'07.00"

        15.  JILL FRISILLO          PEMBROKE                                 12'06.00"

        16.  SHELBY BULTON          JASPER TROUPSGURG                        12'05.50"

        17.  ABBY PECKHAM           WESTMORLAND CENTRAL SCHOOL               12'01.75"

        18.  CHARISE BROWN          school of the arts                       12'01.50"

        19.  TESSA BIGELOW          ALEXANDER TROJANS                        11'08.75"

        20.  ZOE MAYER              ALBION                                   11'07.75"

        21.  VANELIA VASQUES        school of the arts                       11'05.50"

        22.  CARYN CARNEY           PEMBROKE                                 11'01.75"

        23.  JULIE HYDUK            WESTMORLAND CENTRAL SCHOOL                9'07.75"

 

 

19. SHOT PUT                  FINAL     

         1.  ABBY OAKES             LYNDONVILLE                              31'06.00"

         2.  STACEY FLINT           ALEXANDER TROJANS                        31'00.00"

         3.  CASSIDY GERTIS         LETCHWORTH                               29'06.50"

         4.  CHRISTINA BALDWIN      BOLIVAR RICHBERG                         29'06.00"

         5.  ASHLEY NEIBERT         ALBION                                   28'04.00"

         6.  JENNA FERRANDO         LEROY CENTRAL SCHOOLS                    27'10.00"

         7.  EMILY ZAEPFEL          BARKER HIGH SCHOOL                       27'05.00"

         8.  MCKENZIE KRAUS         JASPER TROUPSGURG                        27'01.50"

         9.  BRITTANEY LANG         LEROY CENTRAL SCHOOLS                    26'10.00"

        10.  LATISHA HARP           ALBION                                   26'07.50"

        11.  LORIN VARSKIROR        JASPER TROUPSGURG                        26'07.50"

        12.  JESSIE BALA            ALEXANDER TROJANS                        26'05.00"

        13.  CIERRA GEORGE          school of the arts                       26'03.50"

        14.  CRYSTALYN WILKIE       LETCHWORTH                               26'01.00"

        15.  KATIE LANG             LEROY CENTRAL SCHOOLS                    25'01.50"

        16.   DYLAG                 PEMBROKE                                 24'10.00"

        17.  SAM ENGEL              ALEXANDER TROJANS                        24'09.00"

        18.  REBECCA DEAGAN         ALBION                                   24'07.00"

        19.  MEGAN BORING           PEMBROKE                                 24'06.50"

        20.  STEPH DEYARNIN         LYNDONVILLE                              24'06.00"

        21.  REBECCA JOHNSON        LETCHWORTH                               24'02.50"

        22.  CRYSTAL FEENEY         LYNDONVILLE                              24'02.50"

        23.  ABBEY THORP            WESTMORLAND CENTRAL SCHOOL               24'00.00"

        24.  SARAH ROORDA           WESTMORLAND CENTRAL SCHOOL               23'11.50"

        25.  MEGAN VOLLMER          WESTMORLAND CENTRAL SCHOOL               23'09.50"

        26.  Katie Duermery         PEMBROKE                                 23'02.00"

        27.  RYAN BENJAMIN          harley allendale columbia                23'01.50"

        28.  KRITON OWENS           JASPER TROUPSGURG                        22'05.50"

        29.  MELISSA LAROCK         harley allendale columbia                22'04.00"

        30.  ANNA BRISBEE           BOLIVAR RICHBERG                         18'09.00"

        31.  ESSENCE MCFADDEN       school of the arts                       18'03.00"

 

 

20. DISCUS                    FINAL     

         1.  ALISSA FODGE           LEROY CENTRAL SCHOOLS                    86'10.50"

         2.  ABBY OAKES             LYNDONVILLE                              86'02.75"

         3.  EMILY ZAEPFEL          BARKER HIGH SCHOOL                       84'00.00"

         4.  CHRISTINA BALDWIN      BOLIVAR RICHBERG                         81'02.50"

         5.  CRYSTAL FLEMING        PEMBROKE                                 78'06.00"

         6.  MCKENZIE KRAUS         JASPER TROUPSGURG                        71'06.00"

         7.  ASHLEY NEIBERT         ALBION                                   70'08.50"

         8.   DYLAG                 PEMBROKE                                 70'00.00"

         9.  STEPH DEYARNIN         LYNDONVILLE                              67'02.00"

        10.  CRYSTALYN WILKIE       LETCHWORTH                               66'00.00"

        11.  LORIN VARSKIROR        JASPER TROUPSGURG                        65'09.75"

        12.  MEGAN BORING           PEMBROKE                                 63'04.50"

        13.  JESSIE BALA            ALEXANDER TROJANS                        61'06.00"

        14.  ABBEY THORP            WESTMORLAND CENTRAL SCHOOL               60'04.25"

        15.  JENNY BUB              LETCHWORTH                               59'08.50"

        16.  CIERRA GEORGE          school of the arts                       59'08.50"

        17.  REBECCA DEAGAN         ALBION                                   59'02.50"

        18.  MELISSA LAROCK         harley allendale columbia                58'08.25"

        19.  CASEY TRZECIESKI       ALEXANDER TROJANS                        57'05.50"

        20.  MEGAN VOLLMER          WESTMORLAND CENTRAL SCHOOL               56'00.00"

        21.  RYAN BENJAMIN          harley allendale columbia                54'06.25"

        22.  REBECCA JOHNSON        LETCHWORTH                               54'00.75"

        23.  SAM ENGEL              ALEXANDER TROJANS                        52'04.00"

        24.  ANNA BRISBEE           BOLIVAR RICHBERG                         49'02.25"

        25.  JESSICA STOCKBRIDGE    WESTMORLAND CENTRAL SCHOOL               48'00.00"

        26.  BRITTANEY LANG         LEROY CENTRAL SCHOOLS                    46'06.00"

        27.  NICOLE BRADY           ALBION                                   44'00.00"

        28.  CRYSTAL FEENEY         LYNDONVILLE                              42'11.00"

        29.  ESSENCE MCFADDEN       school of the arts                       39'05.50"

        30.  CHRISTINA REED         JASPER TROUPSGURG                        35'11.50"