Event   1st Place Perform.   2nd Place Perform.   3rd Place Perform.   Event   4th Place Perform.   5th Place Perform. 6th Place Perform.
 
 
100 M Athlete Michele Wilson 13   Amy Slentz 13.3   Courtney McLaughlin 13.4   100 M Athlete Abby Stanton 13.6   Nicole Best 13.61 Finience Fenderson 13.8
  School Warsaw     Marcus Whitman   Letchworth       School Avon     Charlotte   Cal-Mum  
 
200 M  Athlete Michele Wilson 27.3   Kristen Gunther 27.4   Abby Stanton 28.8   200 M  Athlete Ally Sick 29.1   Amy Slentz 29.4 Finiece Fenderson 30.2
  School Warsaw   Arkport     Avon   School Wayland   Marcus Whitman   Cal-Mum  
 
400 M Athlete Lauren Stanford 63.1   Sheridan Corrigan 64   Amy Morrissey 64.1   400 M Athlete Nicole Sharick 66.1   Sydney Phillips 66.6 Emily Johns 67.2
  School Hornell     Avon   Hornell       School Pembroke     Pembroke   Bath  
 
800 M Athlete Christine Bub 02:25.3   Megan Gee 2.26.7   Abby Decker 02:32.2   800 M Athlete Caitlin McAeney 02:32.9   Katy  Monahan 02:34.9 Becky Pragle 0:02
  School Letchworth   Arkport     Wayland   School Hornell   Warsaw   Wayland  
         
1500M Athlete Caitlin McAneny 05:25.6   Abby Decker 05:27.4   Amanda Conklin 05:27.7   Mile Athlete Katy Monahan 05:29.7   Linsey Schultheis 05:36.9 Margaret Infantino 05:37.9
  School Hornell     Wayland   Livonia       School Warsaw     Arkport   Dansville  
 
 
100 Athlete Shawnee McNeil 17.5   Brittany Rauber 17.9   Mariel Emond 18   100/110 Athlete Courtney FitzPatrick 18.1   Britini Hale 18.1 Jillian Putney 18.11
Hurdles School Hornell     Dansville   York     Hurdles School Wayland     Charlotte   Dansville  
 
400 Athlete Jillian Putney 70.3   Christine Bub 70.4   Shawna McNeil 73.1   400 Athlete Ali Shillinger 73.5   Emily Bruckel 74.3 Aubrey Wilkins 74.3
Hurdles School Dansville   Letchworth     Hornell   Hurdles School Avon   Avon   Hornell  
 
400 Athlete Avon 53.6   Hornell 53.7   Wayland 54.9   400 Athlete Dansville 56.4   Keshequa 56.6 Pembroke 57.3
Relay School               Relay School            
 
1600 Athlete Letchworth 04:24.4   Hornell 04:24.7   Wayland 4:26   1600 Athlete Arkport 4  28   Dansville 4:35 Pembroke 04:41.7
Relay School           Relay School        
 
3200 Athlete Arkport 10:37.7   Hornell 11:01.7   Dansville 11:27.7   3200 Athlete Avon 11:36.3   Wayland 11:41.9 Mt.Morris 11:43.9
Relay School               Relay School            
 
Shot Athlete Teagan Gunther 30' 6 1/2"   Lindsey Johnson 29' 1 /2"   Cassidy Gertis 28' 10 1/2"   Shot Athlete Alyssa Englert 28' 7 3/4"   Britanee Vallone 28'4" Jolynn Prunoske 27'6"
Put School Avon   Dansville     Letchworth   Put School Wayland   Avon   Hornell  
 
Discus Athlete Anne Mahany 86' 2"   Jolynn Prunoske 82.7   Jess Spears 81'6"   Discus Athlete Kelly Jo Beck 80'6"   Cassidy Gertis 80'5" Megan Boring 75.5
  School Arkport     Hornell   Bath       School York     Letchworth   Pembroke  
 
Long Athlete Lakeshia McCloud 16' 1/2"   Kristen Guenther 14'11"   Melissa Jones 14'7"   Long Athlete Cassie Barlett 14' 4 1/2   Kailey Griffith 14' 3 1/2 Ashley White 14' 1"
Jump School Bath   Arkport     Wayland   Jump School Wayland   Avon   Cal Mum  
 
Triple Athlete Lakeshia McCloud 35' 5 1/2"   Kristen Guenther 32'7"   Ashley White 31'1"   Triple Athlete Alyssa Duby 31' 3/4"   Kelsey Leach 30'3" Aimee Hopkins 30'2"
Jump School Bath     Arkport   Cal Mum     Jump School Bath     York   Wayland  
 
High Athlete Emily Johns 5' 0"   Abby Staton 4'10"   Ashley White 4"10"   High Athlete Samantha Spitler 4'8"   Courtney McLaughlin 4'8" Beth Watson 4'8"
Jump School Bath   Avon     Cal-Mum   Jump School Dansville   Letchworth   Dansville  
 
Pole Athlete Kirstie Schnetzer 8'0"   Cailey McManus 8'0"   Chelsea Carmichael 8'0"   Pole Athlete Heather Sears 8'0   Taylor Morse 7'6" Ally Galens 7'6"
Vault School Wayland     Hornell   Letchworth     Vault School Letchworth     Campbell Savona   Marcus Whitman  
 
Steeple Athlete Danielle Potter 08:14.2   Maureen McAnany 08:25.8   Lauren Osborn 08:46.5   Michelle Kubiak 08:49.8   Michelle Montgomery 8:57 Katie Filizof 08:57.7
Chase School Dansville   Hornell   Letchworth   Hornell   Keshequa   Dansville