Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/22/2007 08:24 PM
                         Frosh-Soph Girls - 5/22/2007                          
                               Aquinas institute                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burns, Auriel              9 Rush-Henriet             13.20   7 
  2 Lattuca, Nicca             8 Spencerport              13.25   7 
  3 Place, Elyssa              9 Aquinas Inst             13.44   6 
  4 Kellner, Lauren            9 Pittsford Su             13.50   7 
  5 Pettrone, Alea             9 Spencerport              13.68   7 
  6 Hudson, Winson             8 Greece Athen             13.73   7 
  7 Neal, Mackenzie            9 Pittsford Su             13.82   6 
  8 Saussenhausen, Megan       9 Webster Schr             13.83   7 
  9 Roberts, Christa           8 Penfield                 14.00   6 
 10 Daniels, Destiny           9 Pittsford Su             14.11   6 
 11 Banahene, Patricia         8 Brighton                 14.12   7 
 12 Fischer, April             9 Webster Schr             14.25   5 
 13 Hake, Emily                7 Webster Schr             14.29   6 
 14 Nagel, Cindy               9 Fairport                 14.33   5 
 14 Galbrath, Jeannie          9 Brockport                14.33   6 
 16 Cornell, Rebekah           9 Penfield                 14.43   4 
 17 Henry, Carniesha           9 Hilton                   14.44   7 
 18 Vahanian, Nicole           9 Fairport                 14.52   5 
 19 Hurd, Kayli                9 Brockport                14.57   2 
 20 Chase, Melissa             9 Pittsford Su             14.70   4 
 20 Edelman, Courtney          9 Hilton                   14.70   6 
 22 Kurmis, Amy                7 East Rochest             14.95   4 
 23 Malcolm, Erica             9 Hilton                   14.99   3 
 24 Johnson, Stephanie         9 Nazareth Aca             15.00   3 
 24 Vangellow, Cassandria      9 Fairport                 15.00   4 
 26 Kennedy, Megan             9 Fairport                 15.09   6 
 27 Farruggia, Selena          9 Webster Schr             15.21   2 
 28 Monu, Yvonne               9 Pittsford Su             15.23   5 
 29 Barrera, Emily             9 Pittsford Su             15.27   4 
 30 Nudd, Alexandra            7 East Rochest             15.36   3 
 31 Ramsahai, Shawniqua        9 Nazareth Aca             15.49   3 
 32 Schuler, Lauren            9 Hilton                   15.50   3 
 33 Xu, Yifan                  9 Pittsford Me             15.63   5 
 34 Simon, Lindsay             8 Penfield                 15.75   2 
 35 Lewis, Cari                8 Penfield                 16.01   3 
 35 King, Sheila               9 Spencerport              16.01   2 
 37 Tavelaris, Diana           9 Pittsford Me             16.10   4 
 38 Klinkbeil, Sarah           9 Aquinas Inst             16.21   5 
 39 Kashtan, Rachel            9 Pittsford Su             16.71   2 
 40 Hansen, Rachel             9 Penfield                 16.75   1 
 41 Indovina, Jessica          9 Pittsford Su             16.97   1 
 42 Vezquez, Devon             9 Our Lady of              17.20   4 
 43 St. John, Shaina           9 Rush-Henriet             17.59   1 
 44 Kidder, Brittany           9 Fairport                 17.84   2 
 45 Master, Roshni             9 Pittsford Su             17.88   1 
 46 Davis, Samantha            9 Rush-Henriet             18.88   1 
 47 Khan, Shazia               9 Pittsford Me             19.98   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Place, Elyssa              9 Aquinas Inst             27.44   5 
  2 Lattuca, Nicca             8 Spencerport              27.61   5 
  3 Tykwees, Bice              9 Ben Franklin             27.86   5 
  4 Flanagan, Shea             9 Pittsford Su             28.24   4 
  5 Hudson, Winson             8 Greece Athen             28.55   4 
  6 Neal, Mackenzie            9 Pittsford Su             29.01   4 
  7 Teglash, Kelsey            8 Penfield                 29.27   5 
  8 Carter, Marissa            9 Pittsford Su             29.28   5 
  9 Roberts, Christa           8 Penfield                 29.56   4 
 10 Hake, Emily                7 Webster Schr             29.73   4 
 11 Clay, Ashlley              9 Ben Franklin             29.75   3 
 12 Berry, Erin                9 East                     29.96   2 
 13 Daniels, Destiny           9 Pittsford Su             30.13   4 
 14 Dill, Allyssa              9 Aquinas Inst             30.34   3 
 15 Nagel, Cindy               9 Fairport                 30.38   4 
 16 Frate, Nikki               8 Webster Schr             30.47   4 
 17 Henry, Carniesha           9 Hilton                   30.61   5 
 18 Lanna, Burt                9 Pittsford Su             30.89   3 
 19 Chase, Melissa             9 Pittsford Su             31.10   2 
 20 Edelman, Courtney          9 Hilton                   31.26   3 
 21 Zawalski, Christina        9 Aquinas Inst             31.40   3 
 22 Williams, Diana            9 Pittsford Su             31.41   1 
 23 Kurmis, Amy                7 East Rochest             31.45   2 
 24 Kennedy, Megan             9 Fairport                 31.46   3 
 25 Giordano, Alana            9 Hilton                   31.55   2 
 26 Nudd, Alexandra            7 East Rochest             31.79   1 
 27 Johnson, Stephanie         9 Nazareth Aca             31.91   5 
 28 Xu, Yifan                  9 Pittsford Me             32.30   2 
 29 Vangellow, Cassandria      9 Fairport                 32.32   2 
 30 Ramsahai, Shawniqua        9 Nazareth Aca             32.33   2 
 31 Schuler, Lauren            9 Hilton                   32.61   1 
 32 Klinkbeil, Sarah           9 Aquinas Inst             33.64   1 
 33 Ingham, Alana              9 Hilton                   33.85   1 
 34 Brown, Paige               7 East Rochest             34.99   1 
 35 Khan, Shazia               9 Pittsford Me             43.13   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Frosh
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Polite, Sophia             8 Ben Franklin           1:02.99   5 
  2 Murphy, Tara               9 Wilson Magne           1:06.26   1 
  3 Frearson, Chelsea          9 Hilton                 1:06.35   5 
  4 Timothy, Taliba            9 Brighton               1:06.68   5 
  5 Robinson, Aren             9 Rush-Henriet           1:06.71   5 
  6 Ettaro, Courtney           9 Aquinas Inst           1:06.83   5 
  7 Teglash, Kelsey            8 Penfield               1:06.84   5 
  8 Carter, Marissa            9 Pittsford Su           1:07.63   5 
  9 McIntosh, Katie            9 Brighton               1:09.16   4 
 10 Zawalski, Christina        9 Aquinas Inst           1:09.19   4 
 11 King, Rachel               9 Greece Athen           1:09.29   4 
 12 Anolik, Sarah              9 Brighton               1:10.55   5 
 13 Zhao, Janice               9 Brighton               1:10.60   3 
 14 Clemens, Molly             9 Webster Schr           1:10.86   4 
 15 Frate, Nikki               8 Webster Schr           1:11.06   4 
 16 McDonald, Erin             9 Fairport               1:11.24   4 
 17 Holleran, Claire           8 Penfield               1:11.59   3 
 18 Mills, Sarah               9 Webster Schr           1:12.35   3 
 19 Phannola, Douangmany       9 Fairport               1:12.49   3 
 20 Kahen, Rachel              9 Greece Athen           1:12.51   1 
 21 Ciufo, Chelsea             9 Pittsford Me           1:12.78   4 
 22 Grace, Meghan              9 Fairport               1:13.78   4 
 23 Dill, Allyssa              9 Aquinas Inst           1:14.74   3 
 24 Pierce, Stephanie          9 Brockport              1:16.16   3 
 25 Holahan, Alisha            9 Fairport               1:16.22   2 
 26 Gates, Sara                9 Spencerport            1:17.20   3 
 27 Anderson, Meredith         9 Our Lady of            1:18.37   3 
 28 Seth, Divya                9 Brighton               1:20.84   2 
 29 Brown, Paige               7 East Rochest           1:21.73   2 
 30 Barbosa, Jessica           9 Spencerport            1:23.53   1 
 31 Benamati, Jen              9 Spencerport            1:23.81   2 
 32 Wu, Suzanne                9 Brighton               1:26.70   1 
 33 Marcera, Alyssa            9 Brockport              1:26.71   2 
 34 Moore, Shannon             9 Brockport              1:26.73   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jodi             9 Rush-Henriet           2:26.76  
  2 Aldridge, Mary             9 Brighton               2:30.29  
  3 Antonsdottir, Greta        9 Pittsford Su           2:32.56  
  4 Rajamani, Mallika          8 Our Lady of            2:33.77  
  5 Cymerman, Amy              9 Pittsford Su           2:34.20  
  6 Aman, Michi                9 Our Lady of            2:37.04  
  7 Revekant, Claire           9 East Rochest           2:37.45  
  8 Geary, Kristen             9 Brighton               2:39.75  
  9 Bowen, Caitlin             9 Penfield               2:41.26  
 10 Murphy, Tara               9 Wilson Magne           2:41.87  
 11 Boy, Katherine             8 East Rochest           2:42.08  
 12 Salandy, Brielle           9 East                   2:42.99  
 13 Holleran, Claire           8 Penfield               2:43.81  
 14 Bessette, Danielle         9 Pittsford Me           2:44.63  
 15 Mitchel, Lindsay           9 Spencerport            2:46.24  
 16 Phillips, Michelle         9 Spencerport            2:46.61  
 17 Philbin, Caroline          9 Pittsford Me           2:48.13  
 18 Bourcy, Alexandra          8 Penfield               2:54.86  
 19 Jewell, Janelle            9 Webster Schr           2:55.68  
 20 MacKenzie, Allison         9 Spencerport            2:56.40  
 21 Bowen, Alana               9 Webster Schr           3:03.86  
 22 Anderson, Meredith         9 Our Lady of            3:03.92  
 23 Benamati, Jen              9 Spencerport            3:13.98  
 24 Ferren, Chase              7 East Rochest           3:20.65  
 25 Houck, Mercedes            9 Brighton               3:33.12  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 List, Rebecca              9 Hilton                 5:22.48  
  2 Zaffuto, Katie             9 Our Lady of            5:27.99  
  3 Vodacek, Kayla             9 Brighton               5:32.25  
  4 Hawes, Katherine           8 Pittsford Me           5:33.48  
  5 Talbot, Sarah              9 Aquinas Inst           5:42.19  
  6 Bourcy, Alexandra          8 Penfield               5:42.57  
  7 Salandy, Brielle           9 East                   5:45.77  
  8 Leicht, Erica              8 Greece Athen           5:51.65  
  9 Pullano, Christina         9 Brighton               5:52.13  
 10 Sirotenko, Andrea          9 Brighton               5:52.98  
 11 Jewell, Janelle            9 Webster Schr           5:53.24  
 12 Taccardi, Emma             9 Pittsford Su           5:56.00  
 13 O\'Leary, Caitlin          8 Greece Athen           6:00.90  
 14 Wall, Natalie              9 Hilton                 6:01.78  
 15 Aube, Vanessa              9 Brighton               6:06.92  
 16 Bradley, Megan             8 Penfield               6:07.62  
 17 King, Alyssa               9 Brighton               6:07.97  
 18 Peffley, Sarah             8 Penfield               6:08.35  
 19 Jones, Emily               9 Hilton                 6:16.28  
 20 Bowen, Alana               9 Webster Schr           6:16.61  
 21 Fasciano, Samantha         9 Greece Athen           6:28.78  
 22 Taschman, Jane             9 Pittsford Su           6:31.31  
 23 Forbes, Akiela             9 East                   6:33.00  
 24 Federation, Lindsay        9 Greece Athen           6:37.41  
 25 Muldowny, Lisa             8 Greece Athen           6:39.67  
 26 Ricci, Sharon              7 East Rochest           6:40.15  
 27 Ryan, Jessica              9 Rush-Henriet           6:41.71  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Truby, Lauren              9 Spencerport           11:47.92  
  2 Cronmiller, Kristen        9 Rush-Henriet          12:16.18  
  3 Hatch, Robin               9 Pittsford Su          12:17.58  
  4 McCarthy, Casey            9 Pittsford Me          12:30.25  
  5 Talbot, Sarah              9 Aquinas Inst          13:37.59  
  6 Pusateri, Stephanie        9 Greece Athen          13:38.46  
  7 Brown, Bonnie              9 Brighton              14:25.58  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Galbrath, Jeannie          9 Brockport                16.84   3 
  2 Schmidt, Tori              9 Hilton                   18.06   3 
  3 Connors, Carol             9 Aquinas Inst             18.69   3 
  4 Roberts, Christa           8 Penfield                 19.03   3 
  5 Williams, Theresa          9 Fairport                 19.63   3 
  6 Kaufman, Sarah             8 Pittsford Su             19.95   2 
  7 Abbate, Sydney             9 Hilton                   20.17   2 
  8 Zheng, Rui Rui             9 Brighton                 20.63   2 
  9 Battaglia, Sarah           9 Spencerport              20.65   2 
 10 Boy, Katherine             8 East Rochest             20.73   2 
 11 Gawronski, Catherine       8 Penfield                 21.21   1 
 12 Bliss, Molly               9 Hilton                   22.37   1 
 13 Kurmis, Amy                7 East Rochest             23.24   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnum, Michelle           9 Fairport               1:07.77  
  2 Kellner, Lauren            9 Pittsford Su           1:11.62  
  3 Kaufman, Sarah             8 Pittsford Su           1:16.05  
  4 Clay, Ashlley              9 Ben Franklin           1:19.35  
  5 Belliveau, Sasha           9 Brighton               1:22.08  
  6 Gawronski, Catherine       8 Penfield               1:25.65  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                56.85   2 
  2 Hilton  'A'                                           57.15   2 
  3 Hilton  'B'                                           59.52   1 
  4 Aquinas Institute  'A'                                59.72   2 
  5 East Rochester  'A'                                 1:02.35   1 
 -- Fairport  'A'                                            DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brighton  'A'                                       4:50.50  
  2 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:55.38  
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       4:57.55  
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       4:59.17  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mercy  'A'                             11:11.35  
  2 East Rochester  'A'                                11:32.68  
  3 Penfield  'A'                                      12:08.22  
  4 Greece Athena  'A'                                 12:16.48  
 
Girls High Jump Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connors, Carol             9 Aquinas Inst           4-04.00  
  1 Breeze, Jessica            9 Brockport              4-04.00  
  3 Ferruzza, Gina             9 Webster Schr          J4-04.00  
  4 Greenlee, Megan            9 Penfield               4-02.00  
  5 Lanna, Burt                9 Pittsford Su           4-00.00  
  5 Neal, Mackenzie            9 Pittsford Su           4-00.00  
  5 Clay, Ashlley              9 Ben Franklin           4-00.00  
  8 Cornell, Rebekah           9 Penfield              J4-00.00  
  9 Buell, Brittany            9 Brockport             J4-00.00  
 10 Marcera, Alyssa            9 Brockport              3-10.00  
 -- Sprague, Jamie             8 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abbate, Sydney             9 Hilton                 7-00.00  
  2 glaser, Megan              9 Webster Schr          J7-00.00  
  3 Buell, Brittany            9 Brockport              6-06.00  
  3 Ladue, Sierra              9 Brockport              6-06.00  
  5 Cornell, Rebekah           9 Penfield              J6-06.00  
  5 Geary, Kristen             9 Brighton              J6-06.00  
  7 Clemens, Molly             9 Webster Schr          J6-06.00  
 -- Searchfield, Rebecca       9 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Sprague, Jamie             8 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Klimack, Brandy            9 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Pierce, Stephanie          9 Brockport                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berry, Erin                9 East                  15-01.25  
  2 Lattuca, Nicca             8 Spencerport           15-01.00  
  3 Pettrone, Alea             9 Spencerport           14-04.75  
  4 Carter, Marissa            9 Pittsford Su          14-04.25  
  5 Donadelle, Dominique       9 Our Lady of           14-03.75  
  6 Cenzi, Tori                9 Spencerport           13-10.50  
  7 Arnaud, Rachel             9 Rush-Henriet          13-10.25  
  8 Revekant, Claire           9 East Rochest          13-04.75  
  9 Mitchel, Lindsay           9 Spencerport           13-02.50  
 10 Flanagan, Shea             9 Pittsford Su          13-01.00  
 11 Saussenhausen, Megan       9 Webster Schr          12-09.25  
 12 Nowak, Kerry               9 Penfield              12-06.50  
 13 McIntosh, Katie            9 Brighton              12-06.25  
 14 Burdick, Erin              9 Penfield              12-02.00  
 15 Fischer, April             9 Webster Schr          11-11.50  
 16 Beckerman, Rachel          9 Penfield              11-03.50  
 17 Tavelaris, Diana           9 Pittsford Me          11-01.75  
 18 Breeze, Jessica            9 Brockport             11-01.00  
 19 Xu, Yifan                  9 Pittsford Me          10-09.50  
 20 DeGennaro, Emily           9 Penfield              10-09.00  
 21 Malcolm, Erica             9 Hilton                10-03.25  
 22 Ingham, Alana              9 Hilton                10-01.25  
 23 Bliss, Molly               9 Hilton                 9-04.50  
 24 Ricci, Sharon              7 East Rochest           8-10.00  
 -- Khan, Shazia               9 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Harris, Taylor             9 Brighton                  FOUL  
 -- Nudd, Alexandra            7 East Rochest              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Tori              9 Hilton                32-11.00  
  2 Pettrone, Alea             9 Spencerport           31-01.50  
  3 Stevens, Ammare            9 Pittsford Me          30-02.50  
  4 Berry, Erin                9 East                  30-01.25  
  5 Saussenhausen, Megan       9 Webster Schr          29-10.25  
  6 Zheng, Rui Rui             9 Brighton              28-10.00  
  7 Flanagan, Shea             9 Pittsford Su          28-09.00  
  8 Arnaud, Rachel             9 Rush-Henriet          27-05.25  
  9 McIntosh, Katie            9 Brighton              27-00.25  
 10 Burdick, Erin              9 Penfield              26-09.00  
 11 Bradstreet, Amanda         8 East Rochest          26-01.50  
 12 Ingham, Alana              9 Hilton                25-03.75  
 13 DeGennaro, Emily           9 Penfield              25-02.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Amber               9 Nazareth Aca          31-02.00  
  2 Stevens, Ammare            9 Pittsford Me          27-01.50  
  3 Kirsch, Jenny              9 Penfield              26-11.00  
  4 Vezquez, Devon             9 Our Lady of           26-07.50  
  5 Metzger, Renee             9 Fairport              26-06.25  
  6 Walters, Monstatia         9 Ben Franklin          26-05.75  
  7 Aguglia, Kara              9 Hilton                26-02.00  
  8 Monu, Yvonne               9 Pittsford Su          25-04.00  
  9 Allen, Heather             9 Hilton                23-10.75  
 10 Burch, Erin                9 Brockport             23-01.50  
 11 Pratt, Lakeshia            9 East                  22-02.00  
 12 Gross, Gina                9 Brockport             21-04.25  
 13 Magoffin, Sara             9 Spencerport           20-11.50  
 14 Miles, Hannah              9 Greece Athen          20-02.00  
 14 Klotzbach, Lindsay         9 Hilton                20-02.00  
 16 LaDelfa, Gina              9 Pittsford Su          20-01.00  
 17 White, Crystal             9 Pittsford Su          19-10.50  
 18 Mattice, Katelynn          9 Webster Schr          19-09.50  
 19 Grace, Meghan              9 Fairport              19-09.25  
 20 Pumputis, Brianna          9 Aquinas Inst          19-05.50  
 21 Comden, Kelly              9 Hilton                19-04.00  
 22 Egan, Nicole               9 Spencerport           19-00.50  
 23 Tiberio, Julia             9 Fairport              18-11.00  
 24 Judd, Tasia                9 Fairport              18-07.00  
 25 Dellastua, Lauren          9 Rush-Henriet          17-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Amber               9 Nazareth Aca          75-04.75  
  2 Walters, Monstatia         9 Ben Franklin             75-00  
  3 Kirsch, Jenny              9 Penfield                 72-10  
  4 Metzger, Renee             9 Fairport                 72-03  
  5 Gross, Gina                9 Brockport             67-10.75  
  6 Burch, Erin                9 Brockport             66-10.50  
  7 Allen, Heather             9 Hilton                   66-02  
  8 Aguglia, Kara              9 Hilton                57-08.50  
  9 Tiberio, Julia             9 Fairport                 56-11  
 10 White, Crystal             9 Pittsford Su          54-02.50  
 11 Wilson, Kim                9 Our Lady of              49-10  
 12 Magoffin, Sara             9 Spencerport           47-06.50  
 13 Dellastua, Lauren          9 Rush-Henriet          47-04.50  
 14 Macmurdo, Courtney         9 Spencerport              46-09  
 15 LaDelfa, Gina              9 Pittsford Su          45-03.25  
 16 Klotzbach, Lindsay         9 Hilton                44-06.50  
 17 Judd, Tasia                9 Fairport              44-03.50  
 18 Mattice, Katelynn          9 Webster Schr          44-02.50  
 19 Pumputis, Brianna          9 Aquinas Inst          43-03.25  
 20 Comden, Kelly              9 Hilton                42-04.50  
 21 Egan, Nicole               9 Spencerport           40-09.50  
 21 Miles, Hannah              9 Greece Athen          40-09.50  
 -- Monu, Yvonne               9 Pittsford Su              FOUL  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hercules, Crystal         10 Rush-Henriet             13.00   5 
  2 Joseph, Marikka           10 Hilton                   13.19   5 
  3 Greggs, NaTasha           10 Wilson Magne             13.37   5 
  4 Jessica, Polland          10 Ben Franklin             13.60   5 
  5 Bartos, Laura             10 Pittsford Su             13.61   4 
  6 Mulkey, Nyckiyah          10 Fairport                 13.81   4 
  7 Donadelle, Dominique       9 Our Lady of              13.89   5 
  8 Hill, Diamante            11 Wilson Magne             13.90   5 
  9 Ferris, Katie             10 Fairport                 13.93   5 
 10 Kim, Paloma               10 Fairport                 14.07   4 
 11 Tokarz, Brooke            10 Fairport                 14.08   4 
 12 Gunio, Betsy              10 Fairport                 14.21   5 
 13 Haynes, Candice           10 Greece Athen             14.33   4 
 14 Dobson, Caroline          10 Hilton                   14.47   4 
 15 Endres, Lauren            10 Hilton                   14.51   3 
 16 Gross, Sade               10 Rush-Henriet             14.53   3 
 17 Palazzo, Courtney         10 Our Lady of              14.68   4 
 18 Higgins, Emily            10 Pittsford Me             14.72   3 
 19 Woluchem, Maia            10 Pittsford Su             14.73   3 
 20 Hurd, Brittany            10 Brockport                14.98   3 
 21 Burgeson, Erica           10 Greece Athen             15.61   3 
 22 Zatyko, Caroline          10 Pittsford Su             15.83   2 
 23 Chen, Jessica             10 Penfield                 16.14   2 
 24 Fernandez, Lena           10 Pittsford Su             17.88   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gaskin, Sharisse          10 East                     26.48   4 
  2 Breedlove, Pam            10 East                     27.92   4 
  3 Kim, Paloma               10 Fairport                 28.66   4 
  4 Lautner, Katie            10 Hilton                   29.44   3 
  5 Dobson, Caroline          10 Hilton                   29.72   3 
  6 Aiezza, Kim               10 Spencerport              30.16   3 
  7 Haynes, Candice           10 Greece Athen             30.17   3 
  8 Palazzo, Courtney         10 Our Lady of              30.29   3 
  9 Hazzard, Nicki            10 Spencerport              30.44   3 
 10 Hill, Rita                10 Brighton                 30.82   2 
 11 Leonardi, Marlena         10 Pittsford Su             32.07   2 
 12 Anvelt, Jenna             10 Pittsford Su             32.14   2 
 13 Fauchet, Emile            10 Pittsford Su             33.08   2 
 14 Lynch, Kat                10 Pittsford Su             34.28   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gaskin, Sharisse          10 East                   1:01.05   4 
  2 Naylon, Jordyn            10 Fairport               1:03.49   4 
  3 Perkins, Ali              10 Pittsford Su           1:03.51   4 
  4 Oliver, Rebecca           10 Penfield               1:06.76   4 
  5 Weidman, Jillian          10 Penfield               1:07.17   3 
  6 Perrin, Nikki             10 Hilton                 1:08.52   3 
  7 Jackson, Emily            10 Pittsford Su           1:09.68   3 
  8 Ryan, Rebecca             10 Brighton               1:10.70   3 
  9 Aiezza, Kim               10 Spencerport            1:12.20   3 
 10 Fauchet, Emile            10 Pittsford Su           1:13.12   3 
 11 Buckman, Samantha         10 Fairport               1:13.51   3 
 12 Sloan, Lauren             10 Pittsford Me           1:13.64   2 
 13 Chiu, Ashley              10 Brighton               1:15.77   2 
 14 Eid, Basma                10 Rush-Henriet           1:17.53   3 
 15 Miskinis, Jill            10 Our Lady of            1:18.53   2 
 16 Chen, Jessica             10 Penfield               1:19.36   2 
 17 Dipaulo, Emily            10 Pittsford Me           1:21.59   2 
 18 Barbaccia, Katie          10 Pittsford Me           1:21.68   1 
 19 Wilcox, Sarah             12 Rush-Henriet           1:29.77   1 
 20 Mancuso, Amanda            9 Pittsford Me           1:34.49   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spitzer, Jenn             10 Fairport               2:25.24  
  2 Springer, Jenny           10 Fairport               2:30.39  
  3 Sanders, Katie            10 Spencerport            2:30.43  
  4 Nelson, Tyler             10 Ben Franklin           2:33.56  
  5 Fronczak, Olivia          10 Spencerport            2:34.64  
  6 Leary, Kristine           10 Brighton               2:43.87  
  7 Heiler, Emily             10 Spencerport            2:44.48  
  8 Bower, Anna               10 Pittsford Me           2:45.13  
  9 Mundry, Alyssa            10 Fairport               2:48.60  
 10 Kant, Jenny               10 Pittsford Me           2:52.20  
 11 Fujimyra, Emylianne       10 Fairport               2:56.17  
 12 Clark, Daschelle          10 East                   3:04.44  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sawnor, Mindy             10 Greece Athen           4:56.95  
  2 Dickerson, Natalie        10 Fairport               5:14.63  
  3 Coon, Colleen             10 Penfield               5:18.82  
  4 Campbell, Kristen         10 Hilton                 5:23.15  
  5 Zoyhofski, Rachel         10 Rush-Henriet           5:29.68  
  6 Wimer, Marissa            10 Spencerport            5:44.40  
  7 Wojcik, Elisabeth         10 Brighton               5:45.89  
  8 Maggio, Carly             10 Greece Athen           5:46.43  
  9 Lennon, Liz               10 Hilton                 5:46.93  
 10 Crandall, Meggie          10 Rush-Henriet           5:50.50  
 11 Pratt, Erin               10 Hilton                 6:00.42  
 12 Martin, Keri              10 Fairport               6:00.45  
 13 miller, michelle          10 Greece Athen           6:03.08  
 14 Balonon- Rosen, Marissa   10 Wilson Magne           6:07.22  
 15 Machell, Lauren           10 Webster Schr           6:19.99  
 16 Wanamaker, Rheanna        10 Brighton               6:20.98  
 17 Purdy, Caitlin            10 Greece Athen           6:33.10  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roche, Ashley             10 Fairport              11:51.56  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greggs, NaTasha           10 Wilson Magne             16.88   2 
  2 Weber, Diana              10 Fairport                 17.15   2 
  3 VanHoover, Crystal        10 Webster Schr             17.73   2 
  4 Gunio, Betsy              10 Fairport                 17.74   2 
  5 Johnson, Kelsie           10 Fairport                 18.01   2 
  6 Steblenko, Kate           10 Brighton                 18.14   2 
  7 Hazzard, Nicki            10 Spencerport              19.72   2 
  8 Palardy, Alanna           10 Fairport                 20.00   1 
  9 Quataert, Robin           10 Spencerport              20.77   1 
 10 Closson, Kaelee           10 Webster Schr             20.80   1 
 -- Anderson, Anitra          10 Ben Franklin               DNF   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanHoover, Crystal        10 Webster Schr           1:12.36  
  2 Monks, Anne               10 Fairport               1:16.32  
  3 Jagel, Katie              10 Brighton               1:16.79  
  4 Feuerstein, Julie         10 Brighton               1:24.59  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ben Franklin  'A'                                     51.71   2 
  2 East  'A'                                             52.16   2 
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   52.20   2 
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                             52.66   2 
  5 Fairport  'A'                                         53.39   2 
  6 Brighton  'A'                                         53.62   2 
  7 Aquinas Institute  'A'                                54.59   1 
  8 Hilton  'A'                                           56.07   2 
  9 Greece Athena  'A'                                    57.65   1 
 10 Brockport  'A'                                        58.03   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Franklin  'A'                                   4:13.56  
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       4:21.42  
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:31.11  
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       4:34.98  
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:38.95  
  6 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:41.82  
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               5:05.08  
  8 Fairport  'B'                                       5:10.09  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                      10:23.13  
  2 Penfield  'A'                                      10:39.12  
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                10:42.49  
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              11:49.79  
  5 Greece Athena  'A'                                 12:02.55  
 
Girls High Jump Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Levermore, Sandra         10 Fairport               4-10.00  
  2 Kohler, Leah              10 Webster Schr           4-08.00  
  3 Hill, Diamante            11 Wilson Magne          J4-08.00  
  4 VanHoover, Crystal        10 Webster Schr          J4-08.00  
  5 Quataert, Robin           10 Spencerport            4-06.00  
  6 Ryan, Rebecca             10 Brighton              J4-06.00  
  7 Tokarz, Brooke            10 Fairport              J4-06.00  
  8 Johnson, Kelsie           10 Fairport               4-04.00  
  9 Leonardi, Marlena         10 Pittsford Su          J4-04.00  
 10 Larson, Katie             10 Pittsford Su          J4-04.00  
 11 Palardy, Alanna           10 Fairport               4-02.00  
 12 Burris, Briana            10 Brighton               4-00.00  
 12 Hill, Rita                10 Brighton               4-00.00  
 12 Maggio, Carly             10 Greece Athen           4-00.00  
 15 Gather, Sherelle          10 Ben Franklin           3-08.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dishong, Claire           10 Brockport              9-00.00  
  2 Hartman, Sarah            10 Hilton                 8-00.00  
  3 Valle, Emily              10 Fairport              J8-00.00  
  4 Schwabe, Hannah           10 Webster Schr           7-06.00  
  4 Caswell, Kayleigh         10 Webster Schr           7-06.00  
  6 Tchamova, Maria           10 Brighton              J7-06.00  
  7 Valenti, Olivia           10 Webster Schr           7-00.00  
  8 Arday, Rachel              9 Webster Schr           6-06.00  
 -- Miles, Rachael            10 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Heiler, Emily             10 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Staab, Amy                10 Hilton                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Studwell, Sarah           10 Pittsford Su          16-05.00  
  2 Bartos, Laura             10 Pittsford Su          16-03.50  
  3 Perkins, Ali              10 Pittsford Su          15-11.50  
  4 Hill, Diamante            11 Wilson Magne          15-04.25  
  5 Ferris, Katie             10 Fairport              14-05.00  
  5 Bennett, Kaysha           10 Aquinas Inst          14-05.00  
  7 Donadelle, Dominique       9 Our Lady of           14-03.75  
  8 Boyd-Langston, Andrea     10 Brighton              14-03.00  
  9 Jackson, Emily            10 Pittsford Su          13-03.00  
 10 Palardy, Alanna           10 Fairport              13-01.75  
 11 Burgeson, Erica           10 Greece Athen          12-10.25  
 12 Oliver, Rebecca           10 Penfield              12-09.00  
 13 Anvelt, Jenna             10 Pittsford Su          12-06.50  
 14 Slossar, Kelly            10 Brockport             12-01.00  
 15 Li, Jennifer              10 Brighton              11-08.00  
 16 Higgins, Emily            10 Pittsford Me          11-05.50  
 17 Carlton, Shaniqua         10 Ben Franklin          11-04.75  
 18 Haynes, Candice           10 Greece Athen          11-03.75  
 19 Staab, Amy                10 Hilton                11-01.25  
 20 Breeze, Jessica            9 Brockport             11-01.00  
 21 Gather, Sherelle          10 Ben Franklin          10-06.50  
 22 Michalek, Taryn           10 Brockport              9-11.00  
 -- Vandemark, Paige          10 Fairport                  FOUL  
 -- Gilman, Jordana           10 Brighton                  FOUL  
 -- Johnson, Kelsie           10 Fairport                  FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Studwell, Sarah           10 Pittsford Su          34-04.50  
  2 Weber, Diana              10 Fairport              33-10.75  
  3 Oates, Aubrey             10 East                  33-06.00  
  4 Bennett, Kaysha           10 Aquinas Inst          31-09.25  
  5 Miles, Rachael            10 Hilton                29-09.75  
  6 Hartman, Sarah            10 Hilton                28-08.75  
  7 Breedlove, Pam            10 East                  28-07.50  
  8 Jessica, Polland          10 Ben Franklin          28-04.25  
  9 Li, Jennifer              10 Brighton              28-00.25  
 10 Mulkey, Nyckiyah          10 Fairport              27-03.50  
 11 Jackson, Emily            10 Pittsford Su          27-03.25  
 12 Gilman, Jordana           10 Brighton              27-00.75  
 13 Slossar, Kelly            10 Brockport             24-06.00  
 -- Vandemark, Paige          10 Fairport                  FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wahls, Kathryn            10 Brockport             35-04.50  
  2 Dishong, Claire           10 Brockport             34-07.00  
  3 Ramos, Samantha           10 Hilton                30-05.00  
  4 Kohler, Leah              10 Webster Schr          27-10.00  
  5 Bowen, Cassie             10 Webster Schr          26-06.00  
  6 Martins, Melissa          10 Fairport              24-11.50  
  7 Hill, Rita                10 Brighton              24-06.00  
  8 Burris, Briana            10 Brighton              23-09.00  
  9 Foster, Kate              10 Greece Athen          23-05.50  
 10 Ognenovski, Elizabeth     10 Pittsford Su          22-03.00  
 11 Ouellette, Lori           10 Hilton                21-11.00  
 12 Reynolds, LaNique         10 Ben Franklin          20-09.00  
 13 Gregson, Holly            10 Hilton                19-05.25  
 14 Lewis, Nyisha             10 Our Lady of           18-02.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dishong, Claire           10 Brockport            120-09.25  
  2 Wahls, Kathryn            10 Brockport             79-05.50  
  3 Foster, Kate              10 Greece Athen          75-04.75  
  4 D'Angelo, Fransesca       10 Hilton                67-08.50  
  5 Bowen, Cassie             10 Webster Schr          67-01.50  
  6 Ramos, Samantha           10 Hilton                   65-05  
  7 Ouellette, Lori           10 Hilton                62-06.75  
  8 Gregson, Holly            10 Hilton                62-03.50  
  9 Palazzo, Courtney         10 Our Lady of           60-11.50  
 10 Wimer, Marissa            10 Spencerport           59-09.50  
 11 Fujimyra, Emylianne       10 Fairport              59-08.50  
 12 Miskinis, Jill            10 Our Lady of              58-11  
 13 Soto, Celia               10 Rush-Henriet          56-10.50  
 14 Ognenovski, Elizabeth     10 Pittsford Su          55-09.50  
 15 Reynolds, LaNique         10 Ben Franklin          54-02.50  
 16 Washington, Ta'China      11 East                  53-05.50  
 17 Martins, Melissa          10 Fairport              50-00.75  
 18 Wanamaker, Rheanna        10 Brighton              49-11.75  
 19 Whitehair, Kate           10 Brockport             44-05.75