GENESEE REGION LEAGUE CHAMPION: Team Scores (through 18 Events)


DATE: 5/19/07
BOYS

Pentathlon Hurdles

1 >Babcock Kenny - PEM00:00.00
2 >McGreevy Tim - ALX00:00.00
3 >Holley Mark - BB00:00.00
4 >Coffta Jon - BB00:00.00
5 >Schiffler Joe - ALX00:00.00
6 >Underwood Mark - HOL00:00.00
NP >Randall Ethan - BB00:00.00
NP >Kotarski Brendan - OA00:00.00
NP >Bittler Rick - ALX00:00.00

110 High Hurdles

1 >Bolles Adam - ALX00:15.10
2 >Scott Jason - BB00:16.30
3 >Skidmore Devon - ALX00:16.40
4 >Stodolka Kurt - ALX00:16.80
5 >Hendershott David - OA00:17.80
6 >Miles Evan - PEM00:18.80
NP >Boring Larry - KEN00:19.50
NP >Patt Bryan - KEN00:21.20
NP >Parsons Cody - WH00:21.00
NP >Cyganik Jon - WH00:21.00
NP >Burns Ethan - PEM00:19.90
NP >Welch Matt - HOL00:20.20
NP >McCracken Sam - OA00:20.90

400 Meter Relay

1 >Byron-Bergen00:44.60
2 >Alexander00:44.90
3 >Pembroke00:45.40
4 >Oakfield-Alabama00:45.60
5 >Holley00:50.50
6 >Wheatland-Chili00:52.40

1600 Meter Relay

1 >Oakfield-Alabama03:30.90
2 >Attica04:10.40
3 >Wheatland-Chili04:25.00
NP >Byron-Bergen00:00.00
NP >Alexander00:00.00

1600 Meters

1 >Guarino Josh - BB04:45.60
2 >Guarino Nick - BB04:49.50
3 >Bartholomew Devon - PEM04:51.90
4 >Caccamise Christian - ALX04:53.90
5 >Richenberg Mike - ELB04:56.40
6 >Dixson Adam - OA04:57.40
NP >Hollenbeck Jeff - BB05:33.90
NP >Halligan Matt - KEN05:32.50
NP >Paeth Scott - KEN05:26.80
NP >Laureano Josh - KEN05:10.90
NP >Jackson Matt - ND05:12.10
NP >Pawlak Kevin - ND05:12.10
NP >Ignatowski Jon - WH05:43.20
NP >Crevison Seth - WH05:53.10
NP >Grazioplene Kevin - OA04:58.40
NP >Boyle Casey - OA05:05.40
NP >McCracken Sam - OA05:08.80
NP >Riegel Mark - PEM05:14.00
NP >Maurer Kyle - PEM05:15.40
NP >Bolton Ryan - ATT05:21.50
NP >Austin Eli - HOL05:13.90
NP >Richardson Andrew - ALX05:09.40
NP >Vaugn Zack - ALX05:41.30

100 Meters

1 >Manns Jordan - LYN00:10.70
2 >Bolles Adam - ALX00:11.30
3 >Werner Michael - ALX00:11.30
4 >Downey Brandon - BB00:11.30
5 >Molaro Anthony - OA00:11.40
6 >Kleckler Eric - PEM00:11.50
NP >Green Zack - BB00:00.00
NP >Jock Devin - KEN00:12.10
NP >Foreman Will - ELB00:11.90
NP >Newton Brad - ELB00:12.10
NP >Mathis Shane - WH00:12.50
NP >Parsons Cody - WH00:13.40
NP >McCracken Matt - OA00:12.10
NP >Stanley Jason - OA00:12.00
NP >McVay Sean - OA00:12.60
NP >Wright Nate - PEM00:11.80
NP >Canne James - LYN00:11.90
NP >Zubek Matt - ATT00:11.70
NP >Northrup Neil - ATT00:12.10
NP >Buchukuri George - HOL00:12.00
NP >Clark Aaron - HOL00:13.40
NP >Almeter Ken - ALX00:11.80
NP >Franz Jordan - ALX00:11.90

400 Meters

1 >Guarino Nick - BB00:50.90
2 >Brummert Shaun - OA00:50.90
3 >Martinelli Chris - BB00:52.60
4 >Wyand Jacob - KEN00:53.20
5 >Fitch Steve - OA00:53.30
6 >Stodolka Kurt - ALX00:56.00
NP >Mostafa Badr - LYN01:12.70
NP >Chamot Dave - WH01:06.90
NP >Follman Andy - LYN00:59.40
NP >Curtis Matthew - ATT00:58.00
NP >Messecar James - ATT01:07.60

3200 Meters

1 >Bartholomew Collin - PEM10:33.80
2 >Guarino Josh - BB10:50.30
3 >Bartholomew Devon - PEM10:51.30
4 >Richardson Nick - ALX10:54.10
5 >Martinelli Adam - BB10:57.60
6 >Grazioplene Kevin - OA10:59.00
NP >Boring Larry - KEN11:56.10
NP >Snell Paul - KEN13:32.10
NP >Jackson Matt - ND11:53.60
NP >Pawlak Kevin - ND11:39.90
NP >Shorman Eric - ND12:26.30
NP >Ignatowski Jon - WH11:59.90
NP >Dixson Adam - OA12:21.90
NP >Carter Hilal - LYN12:55.10
NP >Bertoldo Scott - ATT12:23.50
NP >Austin Eli - HOL12:06.40
NP >Caccamise Christian - ALX11:27.20

400 Meter IH

1 >Scott Jason - BB00:58.20
2 >Guarino Josh - BB00:59.70
3 >Hendershott David - OA01:00.20
4 >Skidmore Devon - ALX01:01.40
5 >Dieterle Cody - OA01:02.30
6 >Stodolka Kurt - ALX01:03.70
NP >Clarke Duane - KEN01:08.70
NP >Miles Evan - PEM01:06.00
NP >Burns Ethan - PEM01:09.80
NP >Bolton Ryan - ATT01:12.10
NP >Restivo Eric - HOL01:13.70
NP >Welch Matt - HOL01:08.50
NP >Richardson Nick - ALX01:06.60

200 Meters

1 >Manns Jordan - LYN00:22.50
2 >Downey Brandon - BB00:23.70
3 >Werner Michael - ALX00:23.70
4 >Martinelli Chris - BB00:24.00
5 >Green Zack - BB00:24.90
6 >Jock Devin - KEN00:25.70
NP >Foreman Will - ELB00:24.60
NP >Newton Brad - ELB00:25.00
NP >McCracken Matt - OA00:25.30
NP >McVay Sean - OA00:25.90
NP >Stanley Jason - OA00:25.30
NP >Passamonte Joe - PEM00:24.90
NP >Canne James - LYN00:25.50
NP >Zubek Matt - ATT00:24.30
NP >Buchukuri George - HOL00:25.10
NP >Franz Jordan - ALX00:26.50
NP >Almeter Ken - ALX00:24.06
NP >Hollwedel Kirk - ALX00:27.40

800 Meters

1 >Guarino Nick - BB02:00.90
2 >Fitch Steve - OA02:03.80
3 >Brummert Shaun - OA02:07.10
4 >Kubik Neil - PEM02:07.60
5 >Caccamise Christian - ALX02:12.60
6 >Dieterle Cody - OA02:15.20
NP >Causyn Jimmy - BB02:21.20
NP >Laureano Josh - KEN02:25.80
NP >Paeth Scott - KEN02:51.00
NP >Clarke Duane - KEN02:26.60
NP >Richenberg Mike - ELB02:16.60
NP >Cyganik Jon - WH02:32.10
NP >Riegel Mark - PEM02:29.30
NP >Maurer Kyle - PEM02:25.30
NP >O'Connor Aaron - LYN02:22.00
NP >Kern Jesse - ATT02:30.70
NP >Messecar James - ATT02:39.80
NP >Kimbler Brent - HOL02:39.20
NP >Orbaker Caleb - HOL02:38.80
NP >Lutes Jeff - HOL02:49.30
NP >Richardson Andrew - ALX02:16.20
NP >Stearns Cory - ALX02:54.40
NP >Vaugn Zack - ALX02:36.90
NP >Boyle Casey - OA02:32.60

3200 Meter Relay

1 >Oakfield-Alabama08:47.30
2 >Byron-Bergen08:48.30
3 >Alexander09:13.30
4 >Pembroke09:35.20
5 >Kendall09:53.70
6 >Attica10:36.60
NP >Wheatland-Chili10:41.90
NP >Holley00:00.00

Shot Put

1 >Wright Nate - PEM48ft 1.00in
2 >Molaro Anthony - OA46ft 7.00in
3 >Wyand Jacob - KEN45ft 11.00in
4 >Williams Chris - OA44ft 8.00in
5 >Sitarek Cameron - ALX41ft 2.00in
6 >Hermann chris - ALX40ft 8.00in
NP >Cordaro Joe - BB35ft 8.50in
NP >Amesbury Justin - BB37ft 7.00in
NP >Boring Larry - KEN32ft 10.00in
NP >Martinez Ricky - KEN31ft 9.00in
NP >Wells Mike - ND33ft 9.00in
NP >Messina Anthony - ND28ft 3.00in
NP >Stryker Matt - WH29ft 10.50in
NP >Mathis Shane - WH27ft 11.00in
NP >Foss Steve - PEM31ft 1.00in
NP >Silversmith Tyler - LYN36ft 6.00in
NP >Shingleton Patrick - LYN37ft 3.00in
NP >Northrup Neil - ATT32ft 7.00in
NP >Schwab Justin - ATT35ft 4.00in
NP >Rogacki Stan - ATT30ft 4.00in
NP >Baylor Sean - HOL36ft 7.00in
NP >Dickinson Jon - HOL32ft 4.00in
NP >Merczek Justin - ALX35ft 8.00in
NP >McCracken Sam - OA27ft 1.00in

Discus

1 >Wright Nate - PEM129ft 0.00in
2 >Molaro Anthony - OA109ft 1.00in
3 >Shingleton Patrick - LYN106ft 11.00in
4 >Williams Chris - OA105ft 2.00in
5 >Baylor Sean - HOL99ft 7.50in
6 >Hermann chris - ALX98ft 0.00in
NP >Amesbury Justin - BB80ft 3.00in
NP >Speed Dakota - BB86ft 9.50in
NP >Martinez Ricky - KEN80ft 1.00in
NP >Wells Mike - ND83ft 7.50in
NP >Messina Anthony - ND66ft 4.00in
NP >Stryker Matt - WH73ft 6.00in
NP >Mathis Shane - WH61ft 1.50in
NP >McVay Sean - OA70ft 4.50in
NP >Foss Steve - PEM90ft 11.00in
NP >Halstead Mike - LYN88ft 1.50in
NP >Schwab Justin - ATT97ft 6.00in
NP >Northrup Neil - ATT91ft 9.50in
NP >Wheaton Nick - ATT71ft 9.00in
NP >Dickinson Jon - HOL95ft 3.50in
NP >Sitarek Cameron - ALX79ft 9.50in
NP >Merczek Justin - ALX86ft 5.00in

Long Jump

1 >Bolles Adam - ALX19ft 10.50in
2 >Wyand Jacob - KEN19ft 6.50in
3 >Kleckler Eric - PEM17ft 11.00in
4 >Zubek Matt - ATT17ft 8.50in
5 >Foreman Will - ELB17ft 7.00in
6 >Klotzbach Travis - OA17ft 5.25in
NP >Green Zack - BB17ft 4.00in
NP >Amesbury Justin - BB0ft 0.00in
NP >Rutland Ryan - KEN11ft 6.00in
NP >Patt Bryan - KEN14ft 5.00in
NP >Newton Brad - ELB16ft 5.75in
NP >Wells Kyle - OA15ft 2.75in
NP >Canne James - LYN16ft 11.25in
NP >Kinbaum Matt - ATT15ft 2.25in
NP >Buchukuri George - HOL16ft 11.50in
NP >Welch Matt - HOL16ft 2.00in
NP >Schaffer Steven - ALX0ft 0.00in
NP >Tybor Jesse - ALX17ft 0.00in
NP >McCracken Sam - OA13ft 9.00in
NP >Stodolka Kurt - ALX16ft 7.00in

Triple Jump

1 >Downey Brandon - BB39ft 10.00in
2 >Sapienza Andrew - BB38ft 1.50in
3 >Amesbury Justin - BB36ft 9.50in
4 >Tybor Jesse - ALX36ft 9.25in
5 >Curtis Matthew - ATT36ft 6.00in
6 >Klotzbach Travis - OA35ft 7.00in
NP >Halligan Matt - KEN34ft 8.25in
NP >Maurer Kyle - PEM31ft 5.25in
NP >Pratt Dylan - PEM33ft 2.00in
NP >Bertoldo Scott - ATT28ft 11.25in
NP >Schaffer Steven - ALX34ft 11.50in
NP >Stearns Cory - ALX28ft 5.50in
NP >O'Connor Jordan - LYN30ft 6.00in
NP >Cappon Ian - KEN29ft 8.50in

High Jump

1 >Rutland Ryan - KEN6ft 0.00in
2 >Passamonte Joe - PEM5ft 10.00in
3 >Speed Dakota - BB5ft 8.00in
4 >Michaels Tim - KEN5ft 4.00in
5 >Follman Aaron - LYN5ft 0.00in
6 >Richardson Nick - ALX5ft 0.00in
NP >Schaffer Steven - ALX4ft 10.00in
NP >Genewick Kyle - LYN4ft 10.00in
NP >Kinbaum Matt - ATT4ft 8.00in

Pole Vault

1 >Brown Jeremy - ALX11ft 0.00in
2 >Fye Josh - ALX10ft 6.00in
3 >Almeter Ken - ALX10ft 0.00in
4 >Follman Aaron - LYN9ft 6.00in
5 >Kiessling Jordan - BB9ft 6.00in
6 >Tyx Ben - ALX9ft 6.00in
NP >Engle Casey - BB9ft 0.00in
NP >Hogan Brian - BB7ft 6.00in
NP >Wells Kyle - OA0ft 0.00in
NP >Follman Jesse - LYN0ft 0.00in
NP >Richardson Andrew - ALX8ft 6.00in