GENESS REGION LEAGUE CHAMPION: Team Scores (through 18 Events)


DATE: 5/19/07
Girls

Pentathlon Hurdles

1 >Thurber Katelyn - LYN00:00.00
2 >Marshall Jill - ELB00:00.00
3 >Schmieder Kathy - ALX00:00.00
4 >Woodard Nicole - OA00:00.00
5 >Dylag Nicole - ATT00:00.00
6 >Manhardt Kara - PEM00:00.00
NP >Lovett Kathleen - BB00:00.00
NP >Langer Jessica - BB00:00.00
NP >Drzewiecki Emily - BB00:00.00
NP >Dorman Amy - ELB00:00.00
NP >Sulzbach Korianne - ATT00:00.00
NP >Glaus Erin - ATT00:00.00
NP >Saeli Amber - PEM00:00.00
NP >Rozewski Courtney - ALX00:00.00
NP >McComb Jessica - OA00:00.00

100 High Hurdles

1 >Weatherwax Natalie - ALX00:17.00
2 >Marks Althea - WH00:17.50
3 >Sharick Nicole - PEM00:17.50
4 >Aldrich Courtney - ALX00:17.50
5 >Hrovat Taylor - LYN00:17.90
6 >McCracken Sarah - OA00:18.50
NP >Langer Megan - BB00:18.60
NP >Starowitz Emily - BB00:19.30
NP >Cargill Jeanette - WH00:00.00
NP >Galleta Keersten - KEN00:20.60
NP >Francis Kristen - ND00:19.40
NP >Newton Katie - ELB00:19.80
NP >Buczek Amanda - OA00:19.70
NP >Boyce Brittany - OA00:19.80
NP >Bifarella Sunnie - ATT00:19.50
NP >Louks Valerie - ATT00:19.40
NP >Seward Stephanie - PEM00:20.40
NP >Seweryniak Kelly - PEM00:20.30
NP >Carney Caryn - PEM00:22.00
NP >Skidmore Jodie - ALX00:18.80
NP >Barber Noelle - ATT00:19.00

400 Meter Relay (New Record)

1 >Alexander00:50.80
2 >Oakfield-Alabama00:53.50
3 >Wheatland-Chili00:53.60
4 >Kendall00:54.60
5 >Elba00:56.30
6 >Pembroke00:58.50
NP >Holley00:00.00

1600 Meter Relay

1 >Oakfield-Alabama04:16.80
2 >Pembroke04:19.20
3 >Byron-Bergen04:21.50
4 >Alexander04:22.30
5 >Holley04:55.30
6 >Wheatland-Chili05:00.50
NP >Attica05:17.00

3000 Meters

1 >Mills Kim - OA11:23.30
2 >Swartz Justine - ATT11:40.90
3 >Zielonka Amanda - ALX11:45.70
4 >Kinney Traesa - WH11:56.50
5 >Piechowiak Katie - ATT12:04.00
6 >Worthington Brianna - BB12:14.20
NP >Ignatowski Trisha - WH12:22.50
NP >Calarco Ashley - ND12:35.20
NP >Papke Holly - ATT12:31.70
NP >Fritz Kayla - PEM12:48.70
NP >Coffed Andrea - ALX13:03.00

100 Meters

1 >Laney Missy - ALX00:13.00
2 >Dupree Kori - WH00:13.10
3 >Betters Olivia - OA00:13.40
4 >Sutphen Jenny - KEN00:13.40
5 >Butler Nicole - HOL00:13.50
6 >McCracken Sarah - OA00:13.70
NP >Grapensteter Jessica - BB00:13.80
NP >Manning Christina - WH00:14.30
NP >Sutphen Laura - KEN00:13.80
NP >Marshall Julie - ELB00:14.30
NP >Burhans Lauren - ELB00:14.30
NP >McComb Jessica - OA00:14.20
NP >Anzalone Laura - OA00:15.20
NP >Reiner Carrie - ATT00:13.70
NP >Hackett Katie - PEM00:14.20
NP >Bartz Janelle - PEM00:13.90
NP >Phillips Dana - LYN00:14.20
NP >Finan Amber - ALX00:14.30
NP >Young Emily - ALX00:15.10
NP >Dill Jess - HOL00:14.70

400 Meters

1 >Taylor Gillian - BB01:04.40
2 >Phillips Sydney - PEM01:04.80
3 >Hinkson Alyssa - ALX01:05.90
4 >Hollenbeck Kelly - BB01:07.30
5 >Call Becky - OA01:07.40
6T>Meir April - PEM01:09.30
6T>Reiner Carrie - ATT01:09.30
NP >Wolcott Kelsey - BB01:10.10
NP >Miceli Dana - WH01:09.90
NP >Dessie Sahya - WH14:03.00
NP >Ignatowski Trisha - WH01:17.70
NP >Galleta Kailee - KEN01:14.80
NP >Bigalow Tessa - ALX01:12.90

1500 Meters

1 >Taylor Gillian - BB04:54.30
2 >Mills Kim - OA05:04.10
3 >DiSalvo Kaeleigh - OA05:17.50
4 >Swartz Justine - ATT05:19.90
5 >Zielonka Amanda - ALX05:20.60
6 >Martin Kristina - HOL05:24.00
NP >Coffed Andrea - ALX05:49.10
NP >Mabon Amanda - OA05:40.80
NP >Worthington Brianna - BB05:36.90
NP >Engle Kaylee - BB05:58.30
NP >Miceli Dana - WH05:44.70
NP >Contestabile Colleen - WH05:55.30
NP >Galleta Keersten - KEN05:50.00
NP >Calarco Ashley - ND05:37.90
NP >Larmon Angela - OA05:28.50
NP >Metz Kelly - ATT06:01.80
NP >Ciurzynski Lauren - ATT06:14.80
NP >Gabbey Kim - PEM05:37.60
NP >Schoenbeck Kristen - PEM05:38.40
NP >Feller Rebekah - LYN05:50.40

400 Meter IH

1 >Sharick Nicole - PEM01:10.30
2 >Flint Stacey - ALX01:12.00
3 >Skidmore Jodie - ALX01:13.60
5 >Aldrich Courtney - ALX01:13.90
5 >Brooks Julie - HOL01:13.60
6 >Kohlhagen Rachel - ATT01:16.00
NP >Starowitz Emily - BB01:16.10
NP >Kinney Traesa - WH01:21.20
NP >Cargill Jeanette - WH01:17.80
NP >VonRoft Charlotte - WH01:16.60
NP >Newton Katie - ELB01:17.80
NP >Boyce Brittany - OA01:20.50
NP >Swartz Justine - ATT01:22.20
NP >Barber Noelle - ATT01:24.30
NP >Seward Stephanie - PEM01:22.00
NP >Wolbert Dana - PEM01:27.80
NP >Seweryniak Kelly - PEM01:23.60
NP >Carney Caryn - PEM01:27.70

200 Meters

1 >Weatherwax Natalie - ALX00:27.70
2 >Betters Olivia - OA00:27.80
3 >Dupree Kori - WH00:27.90
4 >Flint Sidney - ALX00:28.20
5 >Sutphen Jenny - KEN00:29.00
8 >Bartz Janelle - PEM00:29.00
NP >Wolcott Kelsey - BB00:30.60
NP >Manning Christina - WH00:30.10
NP >Dessie Sahya - WH00:32.50
NP >Sutphen Laura - KEN00:29.80
NP >Marshall Julie - ELB00:30.80
NP >Burhans Lauren - ELB00:30.50
NP >McComb Jessica - OA00:30.50
NP >Anzalone Laura - OA00:32.50
NP >Reiner Carrie - ATT00:31.20
NP >Phillips Dana - LYN00:29.80
NP >Finan Amber - ALX00:30.50
NP >Dill Jess - HOL00:32.00
NP >VanSchoick Corrinne - HOL00:32.40
NP >Fostano Rachel - HOL00:33.60
NP >Buczek Brianna - OA00:32.70
NP >Buczek Amanda - OA00:35.10
NP >Boyce Brittany - OA00:32.40
NP >Wolbert Dana - PEM00:33.30

800 Meters

1 >Taylor Gillian - BB02:26.30
2 >Phillips Sydney - PEM02:31.80
3 >DiSalvo Kaeleigh - OA02:32.40
4 >Hinkson Alyssa - ALX02:38.80
5 >Martin Kristina - HOL02:39.80
6 >Zielonka Amanda - ALX02:43.40
NP >Engle Kaylee - BB02:51.70
NP >VonRoft Charlotte - WH02:47.10
NP >Contestabile Colleen - WH03:05.00
NP >Musshafen Mariel - WH03:03.60
NP >Wood Jami - WH03:07.90
NP >Wyand Brandy - KEN03:09.70
NP >Mabon Amanda - OA02:48.10
NP >Schuessler Sarah - ATT02:49.30
NP >McClellan Emily - ATT02:52.80
NP >Papke Lisa - ATT03:07.10
NP >Sharick Courtney - PEM02:59.90
NP >Fritz Kayla - PEM03:09.30
NP >Gabbey Kim - PEM02:46.60
NP >Schoenbeck Kristen - PEM02:51.40
NP >Cook - HOL03:06.10

3200 Meter Relay

1 >Oakfield-Alabama10:17.00
2 >Alexander10:59.10
3 >Pembroke11:14.20
4 >Attica11:29.30
5 >Byron-Bergen11:45.80
6 >Wheatland-Chili11:54.40
NP >Holley12:13.50

Shot Put

1 >Oakes Abby - LYN33ft 10.00in
2 >Flint Stacey - ALX31ft 6.00in
3 >Buczek Brianna - OA28ft 11.00in
4 >Boring Megan - PEM28ft 8.50in
5 >Gahr Carrie - ND28ft 4.00in
6 >Comfort Jessica - ATT27ft 11.00in
NP >Strang Sam - WH22ft 3.00in
NP >Swede Ashley - WH21ft 1.00in
NP >Herold Kim - KEN23ft 9.00in
NP >Ezell Courtney - KEN20ft 9.00in
NP >Sill Karen - KEN21ft 7.00in
NP >Wyand Brandy - KEN19ft 0.00in
NP >Follett Sara - ND22ft 2.00in
NP >Call Becky - OA26ft 11.00in
NP >Scarborough Sarah - OA24ft 6.00in
NP >Pisik Jenny - ATT27ft 4.00in
NP >Fleming Crystal - PEM26ft 9.00in
NP >Dylag Katie - PEM26ft 9.50in
NP >Deyarmin Stephanie - LYN0ft 0.00in
NP >Feeney Crystal - LYN26ft 0.00in
NP >Bala Jessica - ALX27ft 2.00in
NP >Engel Samantha - ALX24ft 3.50in
NP >Engel Abi - ALX22ft 2.00in
NP >Young Emily - ALX22ft 2.50in
NP >Fostano Rachel - HOL21ft 9.00in
NP >Silvia Toni - HOL19ft 10.50in

Discus

1 >Oakes Abby - LYN100ft 1.50in
2 >Boring Megan - PEM81ft 6.00in
3 >Gahr Carrie - ND78ft 8.50in
4 >Follett Sara - ND77ft 6.00in
5 >Fleming Crystal - PEM76ft 0.50in
6 >Fostano Rachel - HOL74ft 9.00in
NP >Swede Ashley - WH65ft 4.50in
NP >Wood Jami - WH48ft 5.50in
NP >Strang Sam - WH38ft 11.00in
NP >Ezell Courtney - KEN64ft 10.00in
NP >Herold Kim - KEN58ft 5.00in
NP >Sill Karen - KEN48ft 2.50in
NP >Buczek Brianna - OA60ft 7.00in
NP >Scarborough Sarah - OA45ft 1.00in
NP >Pisik Jenny - ATT56ft 6.50in
NP >Harrison Mary - ATT64ft 4.50in
NP >Comfort Jessica - ATT62ft 3.00in
NP >Dylag Katie - PEM73ft 4.50in
NP >Bala Jessica - ALX69ft 4.00in
NP >Engel Abi - ALX57ft 9.00in
NP >Engel Samantha - ALX19ft 1.50in
NP >Young Emily - ALX45ft 7.00in
NP >Silvia Toni - HOL40ft 10.00in

Long Jump

1 >Laney Missy - ALX15ft 0.50in
2 >Sutphen Jenny - KEN14ft 10.50in
3 >Vallese Amanda - KEN14ft 3.50in
4 >Flint Sidney - ALX14ft 2.25in
5 >Schultz Michelle - OA13ft 11.50in
6 >Marshall Julie - ELB13ft 7.50in
NP >Menzie Jeanette - BB11ft 10.50in
NP >Dupree Kori - WH10ft 3.00in
NP >Musshafen Mariel - WH12ft 4.00in
NP >Louks Valerie - ATT12ft 8.00in
NP >Meir April - PEM12ft 6.00in
NP >Bigalow Tessa - ALX0ft 0.00in
NP >Butler Nicole - HOL12ft 8.00in
NP >Scarborough Katie - OA12ft 3.00in

Triple Jump

1 >Laney Missy - ALX32ft 7.00in
2 >Menzie Jeanette - BB30ft 11.00in
3 >Flint Sidney - ALX30ft 5.00in
4 >Kohlhagen Rachel - ATT30ft 2.00in
5 >Aldrich Courtney - ALX30ft 1.50in
6 >Schultz Michelle - OA28ft 5.00in
NP >Menzie Joanna - BB26ft 1.50in
NP >Liles Samantha - BB25ft 2.50in
NP >Musshafen Mariel - WH26ft 7.50in
NP >VonRoft Charlotte - WH27ft 4.00in
NP >Contestabile Colleen - WH22ft 4.00in
NP >Ignatowski Trisha - WH20ft 3.00in
NP >Barber Noelle - ATT28ft 2.00in
NP >Louks Valerie - ATT24ft 6.00in
NP >Sharick Courtney - PEM28ft 0.50in
NP >Seweryniak Kelly - PEM24ft 11.00in
NP >Meir April - PEM28ft 4.50in
NP >Seward Stephanie - PEM24ft 6.50in
NP >Bigalow Tessa - ALX25ft 9.50in
NP >Brooks Julie - HOL28ft 1.50in
NP >Hughson - HOL28ft 0.50in
NP >Dill Jess - HOL25ft 4.00in
NP >Scarborough Katie - OA22ft 7.50in
NP >Finan Amber - ALX25ft 3.00in
NP >Butler Nicole - HOL26ft 10.00in

High Jump

1 >Downey Kathryn - KEN4ft 6.00in
2 >Reynolds Elle - ATT4ft 6.00in
3T>Francis Kristen - ND4ft 4.00in
3T>Liles Samantha - BB4ft 4.00in
5 >Kohlhagen Rachel - ATT4ft 4.00in
6 >Langer Megan - BB4ft 4.00in
NP >Cargill Jeanette - WH4ft 2.00in
NP >Kinney Traesa - WH4ft 4.00in
NP >Marks Althea - WH4ft 2.00in
NP >Sharick Courtney - PEM4ft 2.00in
NP >Finan Amber - ALX4ft 0.00in
NP >VanSchoick Corrinne - HOL4ft 2.00in
NP >Paris Kristen - HOL4ft 0.00in
NP >Bifarella Sunnie - ATT4ft 2.00in

Pole Vault

1 >Weatherwax Natalie - ALX8ft 6.00in
2 >Bala Jessica - ALX7ft 6.00in
3 >Aldrich Courtney - ALX7ft 0.00in
4 >Anzalone Laura - OA6ft 0.00in
5 >Phillips Alicia - LYN6ft 0.00in
6 >Sherman Tammy - BB5ft 6.00in