Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/5/2007 07:01 PM
                     His and Hers Invitational - 5/5/2007                      
                                   Victor HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McClary, Jamiee           10 Our Lady of              12.21   4   10  
  2 Kelly, Sametria           10 Edison Tech              12.57   4    8  
  3 Pryslak, Emily            11 Our Lady of              12.65   4    6  
  4 Joseph, Marikka           10 Hilton                   12.77   4    4.5
  4 Burden, Jackie            10 Gates-Chili              12.77   3    4.5
  6 Manns, Lauren             11 Greece Arcad             12.94   3    3  
  7 Lyttle, Rachel            10 Canandaigua              12.98   3    2  
  8 Henry, Carniesha           9 Hilton                   13.12   4    0.5
  8 Smith, Alexis             10 Lyons                    13.12   3    0.5
 10 Arday, Abby               12 Webster Schr             13.17   3 
 11 Greenlee, Sara            11 Penfield                 13.23   3 
 12 Hake, Kaci                12 Webster Schr             13.25   3 
 13 Petrole, Kyra             12 Aquinas Inst             13.26   4 
 14 North, Courtney           11 Canandaigua              13.44   2 
 15 McDaniels, Jasmine        11 Victor                   13.48   2 
 16 Boyd-Langston, Andrea     10 Brighton                 13.50   4 
 17 Roberts, Christa           8 Penfield                 13.56   3 
 18 Lana, Katie               10 Wayne                    13.64   2 
 19 St. James, Nicole         11 Nazareth Aca             13.65   1 
 20 Militello, Erin           10 Gates-Chili              13.67   1 
 21 Snead, Toni               10 Edison Tech              13.68   4 
 22 Grove, Ashley             11 Aquinas Inst             13.69   2 
 23 Eblacker, Julia            9 Eastridge                13.78   2 
 24 Galbrath, Jeannie          9 Brockport                13.82   2 
 25 Mulac, Stephanie          10 Victor                   13.85   2 
 26 Session, Ajah             10 Greece Arcad             13.93   1 
 27 Beck, Jamie               11 Wayne                    14.06   1 
 28 Premo, Cassandra          10 Mynderse Aca             14.53   1 
 29 Burroughs, Carissa        10 Mynderse Aca             15.03   1 
 30 Johnson, Stephanie         9 Nazareth Aca             15.26   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McClary, Jamiee           10 Our Lady of              24.97   4   10  
  2 Kelly, Sametria           10 Edison Tech              26.10   4    8  
  3 Dunham, Jazmin            10 Greece Arcad             26.68   4    6  
  4 Arday, Abby               12 Webster Schr             26.79   4    5  
  5 Sawnor, Mindy             10 Greece Athen             26.91   3    4  
  6 Joseph, Marikka           10 Hilton                   27.04   4    3  
  7 Burden, Jackie            10 Gates-Chili              27.06   2    2  
  8 Sniezek, Cristina         12 Webster Schr             27.55   4    1  
  9 Henry, Carniesha           9 Hilton                   27.59   2 
 10 Wellott, Clare            11 Our Lady of              27.63   3 
 11 St. James, Nicole         11 Nazareth Aca             27.78   2 
 12 Lyttle, Rachel            10 Canandaigua              27.81   3 
 13 Holley, Sharon            10 Edison Tech              28.18   3 
 14 Tauriello, Angeleen       10 Gates-Chili              28.20   2 
 15 Teglash, Kelsey            8 Penfield                 28.21   2 
 16 Hudson, Winsom               Greece Athen             28.33   1 
 17 Eblacker, Julia            9 Eastridge                28.34   1 
 18 Hult, Caitlin             11 Penfield                 28.39   3 
 19 Grove, Ashley             11 Aquinas Inst             28.55   4 
 20 Mulac, Stephanie          10 Victor                   28.71   1 
 21 Lana, Katie               10 Wayne                    28.84   2 
 22 Kennedy, Tonya             9 Victor                   29.02   4 
 23 Pavone, Sarah              8 Wayne                    29.21   2 
 24 Wiggins, Jasmine          11 Greece Arcad             29.41   3 
 25 Burroughs, Carissa        10 Mynderse Aca             31.43   1 
 26 Johnson, Stephanie         9 Nazareth Aca             31.87   1 
 27 Giller, Corrinne           9 Mynderse Aca             36.78   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pryslak, Emily            11 Our Lady of              59.59   4   10  
  2 Wood, Kaleigh             12 Red Jacket             1:00.83   4    8  
  3 Sawnor, Mindy             10 Greece Athen           1:01.82   4    6  
  4 Darron, Jenna             12 Wayne                  1:02.86   4    5  
  5 Woodarek, Marla           12 Penfield               1:03.75   4    4  
  6 Caulfield, Shannon        11 Our Lady of            1:04.20   4    3  
  7 Hult, Caitlin             11 Penfield               1:04.26   4    2  
  8 Manns, Lauren             11 Greece Arcad           1:05.24   3    1  
  9 Keene, Audrey             11 Hilton                 1:05.86   3 
 10 Tauriello, Angeleen       10 Gates-Chili            1:05.95   3 
 11 Frearson, Chelsea          9 Hilton                 1:06.61   3 
 12 Gulvin, Carrie             9 Canandaigua            1:06.62   3 
 13 Savage, Heather           10 Canandaigua            1:07.98   3 
 14 Tolpa, Sydnee              7 Red Jacket             1:09.10   2 
 15 Hochheimer, Mandi          9 Greece Arcad           1:10.27   2 
 16 Ettaro, Courtney           9 Aquinas Inst           1:10.46   3 
 17 Paine, Chelsea             9 Wayne                  1:11.21   3 
 18 Denninger, Amanda         11 Nazareth Aca           1:13.06   2 
 19 Tyson, Alyssa             10 Edison Tech            1:13.91   2 
 20 Lombardo, Chelsea          8 Mynderse Aca           1:16.70   1 
 21 Lombardo, Miranda         10 Mynderse Aca           1:20.58   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wood, Kaleigh             12 Red Jacket             2:19.05    10  
  2 Sawyer, Allison           12 Hilton                 2:25.86     8  
  3 D'Antonio, Jackie         10 Our Lady of            2:26.88     6  
  4 Ritchie, Sarah            10 Hilton                 2:27.90     5  
  5 Hatcher, Brenna           12 Canandaigua            2:31.18     4  
  6 Larson, Elizabeth          9 Wayne                  2:31.20     3  
  7 Weidman, Jillian          11 Penfield               2:31.44     2  
  8 Smith, Catherine          12 Brighton               2:31.87     1  
  9 Moreland, Amanda           9 Bloomfield             2:33.84  
 10 Lundy, Patricia            9 Penfield               2:34.29  
 11 Farmer, Katy               8 Gates-Chili            2:34.78  
 12 Barner, Carly             11 Brighton               2:35.65  
 13 Aman, Michi                9 Our Lady of            2:41.04  
 14 Farrell, Lisa             11 Gates-Chili            2:42.50  
 15 Waldon, Kate               9 Wayne                  2:45.55  
 16 Botsis, Val               11 Eastridge              2:48.33  
 17 Kahen, Rachel             10 Greece Athen           2:50.10  
 18 Clark, Kelly              12 Nazareth Aca           2:53.44  
 19 Brown, Ashley             11 Greece Arcad           2:54.03  
 20 Baxter, Isabella           8 Mynderse Aca           2:55.82  
 21 Denninger, Amanda         11 Nazareth Aca           3:00.71  
 22 Tyson, Alyssa             10 Edison Tech            3:01.26  
 23 Cooper-Lewis, Reichelle   12 Edison Tech            3:02.25  
 24 Oleksa, Sarah             11 Mynderse Aca           3:08.74  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zaffuto, Kendra           11 Our Lady of            4:54.24    10  
  2 Wassink, Melissa          11 Gates-Chili            5:03.25     8  
  3 Reissig, Maura             9 Victor                 5:03.78     6  
  4 Farmer, Katy               8 Gates-Chili            5:09.37     5  
  5 Leary, Emily              12 Brighton               5:14.94     4  
  6 Jones, Lauren              9 Victor                 5:16.26     3  
  7 Jones, Ashley             11 Hilton                 5:20.27     2  
  8 Jones, Kelly               9 Wayne                  5:24.67     1  
  9 Merzbach, Debbie          12 Brighton               5:29.52  
 10 Rajamani, Mallika          8 Our Lady of            5:31.20  
 11 Botsis, Val               11 Eastridge              5:31.35  
 12 Fasciano, Jennifer        11 Greece Athen           5:32.04  
 13 Osborn, Makenna           11 Canandaigua            5:34.43  
 14 Blackburn, Katie          10 Greece Athen           5:34.46  
 15 Bowen, Caitlin             9 Penfield               5:36.21  
 16 Wallace, Natalie           9 Canandaigua            5:46.90  
 17 Tucker, Samantha          11 Greece Arcad           5:50.74  
 18 Brewer, Katie             11 Penfield               5:54.77  
 19 Talbot, Sarah             11 Aquinas Inst           5:55.24  
 20 Termine, Megan            10 Greece Arcad           5:56.21  
 21 Oleksa, Shea               8 Mynderse Aca           5:57.42  
 22 Clark, Kelly              12 Nazareth Aca           5:58.10  
 23 Eddington, Beth           12 Mynderse Aca           6:09.67  
 24 Mutter, Katie             11 Aquinas Inst           6:13.68  
 25 Huff, Jaclyn              10 Wayne                  6:18.94  
 26 Kelsey, Heather           11 Romulus                6:34.55  
 27 Stallworth, Abby          11 Nazareth Aca           7:15.42  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schultz, Caroline         12 Hilton                10:52.21    10  
  2 Lanning, Julie            11 Victor                11:10.33     8  
  3 Dahlkemper, Julie         11 Our Lady of           11:19.75     6  
  4 Coon, Priscilla            9 Red Jacket            11:26.12     5  
  5 Dean, Willa                9 Brockport             11:27.25     4  
  6 Ratcliffe, Kaycee          9 Penfield              11:29.96     3  
  7 Jones, Ashley             11 Hilton                11:35.18     2  
  8 Belkhir, Imaan            10 Victor                11:46.31     1  
  9 Teng, Sidney               8 Our Lady of           11:48.69  
 10 Coon, Colleen             10 Penfield              12:05.78  
 11 Coon, Sarah                7 Red Jacket            12:11.49  
 12 Maggio, Carly             10 Greece Athen          12:27.44  
 13 Bragg, Crystal            12 Eastridge             12:30.18  
 14 Odonnell, Bonnie          11 Canandaigua           12:31.24  
 15 Dubois, Amber             12 Wayne                 12:40.10  
 16 Wolcott, Cassie           12 Canandaigua           12:57.61  
 17 DiRaimo, Jenna             8 Eastridge             12:58.63  
 18 Wassink, Allison          12 Gates-Chili           13:26.68  
 19 Young, Kayla               9 Wayne                 13:39.74  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conway, Chelsea           12 Eastridge              8:10.96  
  2 Lapham, Olivia            11 Penfield               8:35.74  
  3 Zaffuto, Katie             9 Our Lady of            9:39.72  
  4 Giordano, Alana            9 Hilton                 9:57.33  
  5 Merkey, Emily             12 Wayne                 10:23.79  
  6 Miskinis, Megan           11 Our Lady of           10:28.71  
  7 Lewis, Cari                8 Penfield              11:13.42  
  8 Gawronski, Catherine       8 Penfield              11:15.41  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McClary, Jamiee           10 Our Lady of              15.12   4   10  
  2 Brett, Kate               12 Webster Schr             15.33   4    8  
  3 Brennan, Caitlyn          12 Aquinas Inst             15.96   4    6  
  4 Joseph, Marikka           10 Hilton                   16.05   4    5  
  5 Montgomery, Shirley       10 Gates-Chili              16.24   3    4  
  6 Wray, Paige               11 Hilton                   16.84   4    3  
  7 Breed, Kaitin             11 Red Jacket               16.91   4    2  
  8 Walker, Jessica           11 Aquinas Inst             17.10   4    1  
  9 St. James, Nicole         11 Nazareth Aca             17.15   3 
 10 Galbrath, Jeannie          9 Brockport                17.33   3 
 10 Dueland, Kelsey           11 Canandaigua              17.33   4 
 12 Hidley, Annie             12 Penfield                 17.37   3 
 13 Sudore, Amanda            10 Wayne                    17.58   3 
 14 Schaumberg, Alicia        11 Wayne                    17.73   3 
 15 Harley, Ashley            11 Canandaigua              17.94   3 
 16 Lariviere, Brittany       11 Victor                   17.97   2 
 17 Conant, Cheryl            11 Our Lady of              17.98   2 
 18 O'Keefe, Carly            12 Penfield                 19.07   2 
 19 Brown, Megan              10 Red Jacket               19.17   1 
 20 Blazey, Devon              8 Victor                   19.23   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zaffuto, Kendra           11 Our Lady of            1:06.25   3   10  
  2 Brett, Kate               12 Webster Schr           1:07.37   2    8  
  3 Manns, Lorye              11 Greece Arcad           1:09.21   2    6  
  4 Brennan, Caitlyn          12 Aquinas Inst           1:09.86   3    5  
  5 Wray, Paige               11 Hilton                 1:10.04   3    4  
  6 Breed, Kaitin             11 Red Jacket             1:10.45   3    3  
  7 Howe, Samantha            11 Penfield               1:10.87   2    2  
  8 Wade, Taryn               11 Victor                 1:11.16   3    1  
  9 Woodarek, Marla           12 Penfield               1:12.52   3 
 10 Sudore, Amanda            10 Wayne                  1:12.56   3 
 11 McBride, Alex             10 Wayne                  1:15.08   2 
 12 Wassink, Melissa          11 Gates-Chili            1:15.26   3 
 13 Cleason, Dana             12 Canandaigua            1:17.09   2 
 14 Blazey, Devon              8 Victor                 1:20.14   2 
 15 Backholm, Kristina        12 Gates-Chili            1:20.22   1 
 16 Brown, Megan              10 Red Jacket             1:22.86   1 
 17 Miskinis, Megan           11 Our Lady of            1:27.21   1 
 18 Cleere, Rebecca           11 Mynderse Aca           1:29.07   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Allison           12 Hilton                 7:21.65    10  
  2 Lanning, Julie            11 Victor                 7:30.63     8  
  3 Dahlkemper, Julie         11 Our Lady of            7:42.62     6  
  4 Ritchie, Sarah            10 Hilton                 7:50.56     5  
  5 Moreland, Amanda           9 Bloomfield             7:50.86     4  
  6 Coon, Colleen             10 Penfield               7:58.13     3  
  7 Seber, Janine             11 Victor                 8:09.66     2  
  8 D'Antonio, Jackie         10 Our Lady of            8:27.39     1  
  9 Coon, Priscilla            9 Red Jacket             8:30.21  
 10 Merzbach, Judy            12 Brighton               8:44.44  
 11 Havelin, Liz               9 Mynderse Aca           8:47.52  
 12 Gramlich, Emily           12 Eastridge              8:50.61  
 13 Fahy, Lynne               10 Wayne                  8:55.82  
 14 Coon, Sarah                7 Red Jacket             8:56.22  
 15 Dubois, Amber             12 Wayne                  9:00.82  
 16 Schwartz, Stephanie       11 Gates-Chili            9:08.83  
 17 Eline, Danniel            11 Romulus                9:32.10  
 -- Lawatsch, Cassie          12 Penfield                   DNF  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder                                     51.69   2   10  
  2 Hilton                                                52.99   2    8  
  3 Aquinas Institute                                     53.28   2    6  
  4 Canandaigua                                           53.46   2    5  
  5 Gates-Chili                                           53.48   1    4  
  6 Edison Tech                                           53.57   2    3  
  7 Wayne                                                 54.39   1    2  
  8 Greece Arcadia                                        59.49   2    1  
  9 Nazareth Academy                                      59.95   1 
 10 Mynderse Academy                                    1:00.02   1 
 11 Red Jacket                                          1:03.94   1 
 -- Our Lady of Mercy                                       DNF   2 
 -- Victor                                                   DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mercy                                   4:14.82   2   10  
  2 Penfield                                            4:20.11   2    8  
  3 Wayne                                               4:20.22   2    6  
  4 Victor                                              4:24.18   2    5  
  5 Hilton                                              4:27.89   2    4  
  6 Brockport                                           4:32.26   2    3  
  7 Greece Athena                                       4:35.62   1    2  
  8 Red Jacket                                          4:54.33   1    1  
  9 Mynderse Academy                                    5:22.30   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hilton                                              9:56.23    10  
  2 Our Lady of Mercy                                   9:57.92     8  
  3 Brighton                                           10:12.26     6  
  4 Victor                                             10:14.00     5  
  5 Penfield                                           10:50.69     4  
  6 Wayne                                              10:51.06     3  
  7 Canandaigua                                        10:53.12     2  
  8 Gates-Chili                                        10:57.85     1  
  9 Mynderse Academy                                   12:40.11  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Heather         12 Penfield               5-00.00    10  
  2 Jones, Kelly               9 Wayne                  4-10.00 6.33333
  2 Schaumberg, Alicia        11 Wayne                  4-10.00 6.33333
  2 Maloney, Laura            12 Eastridge              4-10.00 6.33333
  5 Breed, Kaitin             11 Red Jacket            J4-10.00     4  
  6 Stokes, Keisha            11 Penfield              J4-10.00     3  
  7 Keene, Audrey             11 Hilton                J4-10.00     2  
  8 Tarbell, Tia              12 Victor                 4-08.00     0.5
  8 Easton, Brooke            12 Webster Schr           4-08.00     0.5
 10 Brennan, Caitlyn          12 Aquinas Inst          J4-08.00  
 10 D'Antonio, Jackie         10 Our Lady of           J4-08.00  
 12 Holley, Sharon            10 Edison Tech            4-06.00  
 12 Pieper, Jen               12 Hilton                 4-06.00  
 12 St.James, Ashley          11 Gates-Chili            4-06.00  
 12 Oehlbeck, Karlee          11 Gates-Chili            4-06.00  
 12 Kohler, Leah              10 Webster Schr           4-06.00  
 12 Bardun, Rachel            10 Red Jacket             4-06.00  
 12 Irwin, Dinah              12 Brighton               4-06.00  
 19 Leo, Liisa                12 Eastridge              4-04.00  
 19 Gartung, Amber            12 Brockport              4-04.00  
 19 Elliott, Bausha           12 Canandaigua            4-04.00  
 19 Jensen, Jackie            11 Romulus                4-04.00  
 23 Felluca, Julie            10 Canandaigua            4-02.00  
 23 Havelin, Liz               9 Mynderse Aca           4-02.00  
 23 Reissig, Maura             9 Victor                 4-02.00  
 26 Burris, Briana            10 Brighton               4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lang, Krystal             12 Wayne                  9-06.00    10  
  2 Dishong, Claire           10 Brockport              9-00.00     7  
  2 Testa, Leah               12 Gates-Chili            9-00.00     7  
  4 Greenlee, Sara            11 Penfield              J9-00.00     5  
  5 Leo, Liisa                12 Eastridge              8-06.00     3.5
  5 Ramirez, Sharlyn          10 Victor                 8-06.00     3.5
  7 Dueland, Kelsey           11 Canandaigua            8-00.00     2  
  8 Skelly, Deanna            10 Gates-Chili            7-00.00     1  
 -- Hoogesteger, Emily        10 Wayne                       NH  
 -- Kramer, Shelby            10 Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCray, Brittany          12 Lyons                 17-08.50    10  
  2 Walker, Jessica           11 Aquinas Inst          16-08.00     8  
  3 McClary, Jamiee           10 Our Lady of           16-01.00     6  
  4 Smith, Alexis             10 Lyons                 15-11.00     5  
  5 Pieper, Jen               12 Hilton                15-09.50     4  
  6 Wood, Kaleigh             12 Red Jacket            15-07.50     3  
  7 Lyttle, Rachel            10 Canandaigua           14-11.50     2  
  8 Oehlbeck, Karlee          11 Gates-Chili           14-10.00     1  
  9 Burden, Jackie            10 Gates-Chili           14-09.50  
 10 Lariviere, Brittany       11 Victor                14-09.25  
 11 Wray, Paige               11 Hilton                14-06.00  
 12 Manns, Lorye              11 Greece Arcad          14-04.75  
 13 Brooks, Danielle          11 Brockport             14-03.50  
 14 Schaumberg, Alicia        11 Wayne                 14-02.00  
 15 Green, Marra              12 Penfield              14-01.75  
 16 Manns, Lauren             11 Greece Arcad          14-01.00  
 17 Gutierrez, Susi           11 Our Lady of           14-00.00  
 18 Washington, Nyiesha       12 Eastridge             13-11.25  
 19 Maloney, Laura            12 Eastridge             13-10.75  
 20 Darron, Jenna             12 Wayne                 13-06.50  
 21 Shuey, Alyssa             10 Victor                13-03.00  
 22 Jensen, Jackie            11 Romulus               12-07.75  
 23 Oliver, Rebecca           10 Penfield              12-07.25  
 24 Cook, Charise             10 Edison Tech           12-05.50  
 25 Lenti, Anne               12 Aquinas Inst          12-03.00  
 26 Premo, Cassandra          10 Mynderse Aca          12-00.75  
 27 Lombardo, Chelsea          8 Mynderse Aca          10-11.50  
 28 Lehman, Leanna             8 Red Jacket            10-01.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCray, Brittany          12 Lyons                 36-03.00    10  
  2 Smith, Alexis             10 Lyons                 33-06.50     8  
  3 Walker, Jessica           11 Aquinas Inst          33-05.00     6  
  4 Pieper, Jen               12 Hilton                33-01.00     5  
  5 Schaumberg, Alicia        11 Wayne                 32-04.00     4  
  6 Giovino, Lindsay          11 Gates-Chili           32-03.50     3  
  7 Gutierrez, Susi           11 Our Lady of           31-04.00     2  
  8 Woodarek, Marla           12 Penfield              30-08.50     1  
  9 Sniezek, Cristina         12 Webster Schr         J30-08.50  
 10 Harley, Ashley            11 Canandaigua           30-05.00  
 11 Shuey, Alyssa             10 Victor                30-04.50  
 12 Brooks, Danielle          11 Brockport             30-03.50  
 13 Teng, Sidney               8 Our Lady of           29-06.00  
 14 Toth, Liesel              11 Victor                29-05.50  
 15 Miles, Rachael            10 Hilton                29-04.00  
 16 Ware, Paige                9 Gates-Chili           28-11.50  
 17 Cook, Charise             10 Edison Tech           28-03.75  
 18 Lenti, Anne               12 Aquinas Inst          27-07.00  
 19 Green, Marra              12 Penfield              27-01.75  
 20 Havelin, Liz               9 Mynderse Aca          27-01.00  
 21 Waldon, Kate               9 Wayne                 25-00.50  
 22 Lehman, Leanna             8 Red Jacket            24-11.00  
 23 Lombardo, Miranda         10 Mynderse Aca          24-01.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elliott, Bausha           12 Canandaigua           37-02.75    10  
  2 Dishong, Claire           10 Brockport             33-00.00     8  
  3 Wahls, Kathryn            10 Brockport             32-07.75     6  
  4 Goodberlet, Kathleen      11 Victor                32-06.00     5  
  5 Hill, Chelsea             11 Brighton              30-10.50     4  
  6 Kastner, Robin            12 Eastridge             30-04.00     3  
  7 Kohler, Leah              10 Webster Schr          29-10.50     2  
  8 Morgott, Carly             9 Greece Olymp          29-06.50     1  
  9 Ehindero, Ayo             11 Brighton              29-00.00  
  9 Ramos, Samantha           10 Hilton                29-00.00  
 11 Carson, Courtney          11 Hilton                28-09.50  
 12 McMahon, Hayli            11 Victor                27-09.00  
 13 Spirro, Savoya            12 Greece Arcad          27-06.25  
 14 Lewis, Nyisha             10 Our Lady of           27-04.00  
 15 Moore, Amanda              9 Nazareth Aca          27-03.50  
 16 Titus, Caitlin            12 Eastridge             27-01.75  
 17 Kirsch, Jenny              9 Penfield              27-00.50  
 18 Good, Samantha            10 Greece Arcad          26-11.50  
 19 Wilcox, April             11 Greece Athen          26-06.00  
 20 Lockwood, Sierra          11 Canandaigua           26-05.50  
 21 Wyland, Hannah             9 Wayne                 26-03.25  
 22 Conant, Cheryl            11 Our Lady of           25-06.00  
 23 Bowen, Cassie             10 Webster Schr          25-02.75  
 24 Magee, Meaghan            12 Aquinas Inst          25-01.25  
 25 Smith, Laura              12 Red Jacket            24-09.75  
 26 Wesson-Roth, Mimi         12 Penfield              24-08.50  
 27 DeCesare, Kristina        12 Gates-Chili           24-07.00  
 28 VerSchage, Katelyn        10 Greece Olymp          24-00.50  
 29 Schnepf, Emily             9 Wayne                 24-00.00  
 30 VanCaeseele, Cristi        8 Red Jacket            23-04.50  
 31 Cook, Charise             10 Edison Tech           22-04.00  
 32 Pumputis, Brianna          9 Aquinas Inst          19-07.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Good, Samantha            10 Greece Arcad            103-06    10  
  2 Dishong, Claire           10 Brockport                89-02     8  
  3 Moore, Heather            10 Canandaigua              88-10     6  
  4 Titus, Caitlin            12 Eastridge                82-00     5  
  5 Heath, Keri               11 Victor                   80-10     4  
  6 Smith, Laura              12 Red Jacket               80-07     3  
  7 Ross, Sandra                 Webster Schr             77-00     2  
  8 Flann, Kristin            11 Greece Arcad             76-03     1  
  9 Ziccari, Cherish          12 Nazareth Aca             74-06  
 10 Leahy, Sarah              12 Gates-Chili              73-06  
 11 Raju, Sarah               12 Brighton                 73-00  
 12 Wyland, Hannah             9 Wayne                    72-09  
 13 Lewis, Nyisha             10 Our Lady of              71-11  
 14 Sniezek, Cristina         12 Webster Schr             71-09  
 15 Kastner, Robin            12 Eastridge                71-07  
 16 DeCesare, Kristina        12 Gates-Chili              71-00  
 17 VanCaeseele, Cristi        8 Red Jacket               70-11  
 18 Wahls, Kathryn            10 Brockport                70-09  
 19 Merkey, Emily             12 Wayne                    70-03  
 20 Cooper-Lewis, Reichelle   12 Edison Tech              67-08  
 21 Conant, Cheryl            11 Our Lady of              66-11  
 21 Colburn, Molly            12 Canandaigua              66-11  
 23 Maggio, Carly             10 Greece Athen             65-06  
 24 Ramos, Samantha           10 Hilton                   64-09  
 24 Moore, Amanda              9 Nazareth Aca             64-09  
 26 Wesson-Roth, Mimi         12 Penfield                 63-01  
 27 Kirsch, Jenny              9 Penfield                 61-05  
 28 Gregson, Holly            10 Hilton                   60-07  
 29 Wilcox, April             11 Greece Athen             60-00  
 30 Cook, Charise             10 Edison Tech              59-09  
 31 Natrigo, DJ                9 Victor                   55-01  
 32 Place, Elyssa              9 Aquinas Inst             53-03  
 33 Pumputis, Brianna          9 Aquinas Inst             34-01  
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanHoover, Crystal        10 Webster Schr              2210    10  
  2 Breed, Kariann            11 Red Jacket                2114     8  
  3 Conners, Carol             9 Aquinas Inst              1893     6  
  4 Waite, Stephanie          11 Wayne                     1838     5  
  5 Steblenko, Kate           10 Brighton                  1823     4  
  6 Gunter-Droney, Molly       9 Romulus                   1769     3  
  7 Earnhart, Julie           10 Hilton                    1737     2  
  8 Jagel, Katie              10 Brighton                  1726     1  
  9 Lee, Amy                   9 Mynderse Aca              1695  
 10 Vanskiver, Melynn         11 Brockport                 1548  
 11 McGrath, Martha            9 Victor                    1518  
 12 Iwunor, Ify               11 Gates-Chili               1380  
 13 Wild, Emily                9 Victor                    1261  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carter, Spenser           12 Fairport                 10.58   5   10  
  2 Waters, Earnest           11 Edison Tech              10.81   5    8  
  3 Giles, Brandon            12 Edison Tech              10.90   5    6  
  4 Haupt, Andy               12 Gates-Chili              10.97   5    5  
  5 Jackson, Brandon          12 Webster Schr             11.13   5    4  
  6 Turner, Shane             11 Fairport                 11.35   5    3  
  7 Cunningham, Dwayne        10 Greece Athen             11.45   4    2  
  8 Kemar, Burton             11 Eastridge                11.50   4    1  
  9 Sheridan, Kyle            11 Webster Thom             11.55   4 
 10 Baker, Jim                12 Canandaigua              11.57   4 
 11 Wooten, Corey             11 Gates-Chili              11.61   4 
 12 Moten, Taruz              12 Webster Thom             11.71   2 
 13 Greene, Darius            12 Lyons                    11.81   4 
 14 Beckwith, Chuck           10 Victor                   11.84   3 
 15 Huggins, Steve            12 Wayne                    11.92   2 
 16 Keenan, Colin             11 Aquinas Inst             11.96   4 
 17 Dagostino, Tony           12 Canandaigua              12.00   3 
 18 Bennett, Taylor            9 Aquinas Inst             12.01   3 
 19 Cymbal, Chris             11 Victor                   12.02   3 
 20 Jerome, Josh              11 Red Jacket               12.14   2 
 21 Lavis, Robert             12 Frontier                 12.15   4 
 22 Anderson, Matt               Victor                   12.17   1 
 22 Morris, Alby              10 Eastridge                12.17   3 
 24 Hagen, Jon                10 Frontier                 12.19   3 
 25 Quinn, Austin             11 Penfield                 12.20   2 
 26 Perrone, Sam              12 Webster Schr             12.23   2 
 27 Frater, Jamar             10 Brockport                12.28   3 
 28 Thorton, Chris             9 Brockport                12.44   3 
 29 Skaliky, Mike             11 Lima Christi             12.85   1 
 30 Dapshi, Tomi              12 Brighton                 12.92   1 
 31 McBride, Stephen          12 Penfield                 12.95   1 
 32 Dipple, Jared             12 Wayne                    13.10   2 
 33 Robertson, Keegan         12 Mynderse Aca             13.81   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Giles, Brandon            12 Edison Tech              22.00   5   10  
  2 Carter, Spenser           12 Fairport                 22.29   5    8  
  3 Haupt, Andy               12 Gates-Chili              22.31   5    6  
  4 Fontanez, Eric            10 Hilton                   22.91   5    5  
  5 Johnson, Shamar           11 Edison Tech              22.92   5    4  
  6 Jackson, Brandon          12 Webster Schr             22.95   5    3  
  7 Turner, Shane             11 Fairport                 23.22   4    2  
  8 Kemar, Burton             11 Eastridge                23.70   4    1  
  9 Cutter, Pat               12 Aquinas Inst             23.72   4 
 10 Hagen, Jon                10 Frontier                 24.03   2 
 11 Woodley, Terrence         10 Eastridge                24.28   4 
 12 Doty, Chris                9 Wayne                    24.45   2 
 13 Lavis, Robert             12 Frontier                 24.46   2 
 14 Atterberry, Tony             Greece Athen             24.47   5 
 15 LeMoine, Brian            11 Webster Thom             24.49   4 
 16 Huggins, Steve            12 Wayne                    24.51   3 
 17 Harvey, Franklin          12 Gates-Chili              24.60   1 
 18 Swenson, Aaron            11 Penfield                 24.91   3 
 19 Smith, Dwayne             10 Aquinas Inst             25.04   3 
 20 Cymbal, Chris             11 Victor                   25.06   2 
 21 Salminen, Matthew         12 Greece Arcad             25.22   3 
 22 Perrone, Sam              12 Webster Schr             25.36   3 
 23 Soller, Kyle              10 Victor                   25.39   2 
 24 Frater, Jamar             10 Brockport                25.44   2 
 25 Cox, Jeremy               10 Greece Olymp             25.57   1 
 26 Dapshi, Tomi              12 Brighton                 25.76   1 
 27 Kaser, Dan                11 Penfield                 25.83   2 
 28 Thorton, Chris             9 Brockport                26.21   4 
 29 Dickson, John             10 Mynderse Aca             26.56   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Picardo, John             12 Hilton                   50.06   5   10  
  2 Fontanez, Eric            10 Hilton                   50.27   5    8  
  3 Giles, Brandon            12 Edison Tech              51.20   5    6  
  4 Haupt, Andy               12 Gates-Chili              51.38   5    5  
  5 Schober, Mike             12 Webster Schr             51.87   5    4  
  6 Abron, Kyle               12 Edison Tech              52.22   5    3  
  7 Bordeaux, Jeff            11 Brighton                 52.38   5    2  
  8 Ford, Tyler               12 Penfield                 52.57   4    1  
  9 Cutter, Pat               12 Aquinas Inst             53.10   4 
 10 Myles, Antoine            12 Frontier                 53.20   5 
 11 Brotsch, Jon              12 Victor                   53.34   4 
 12 Casey, Joe                11 Webster Thom             53.97   4 
 13 Gasser, Doug              12 Wayne                    54.58   4 
 14 Galbo, Matthew            12 Greece Arcad             54.91   3 
 15 Jones, Khyrie             10 Greece Athen             55.05   4 
 16 Hudson, Jeff              11 Brockport                55.65   3 
 17 Woodley, Terrence         10 Eastridge                55.73   3 
 18 Salminen, Matthew         12 Greece Arcad             56.31   2 
 19 Scheemaker, Matt          10 Wayne                    56.84   2 
 20 Wooten, Corey             11 Gates-Chili              57.37   3 
 21 Mooney, Brian             12 Penfield                 57.47   3 
 22 Ballard, David            10 Victor                   57.60   2 
 23 Gause, Quentin             8 Eastridge                57.87   2 
 24 Wiseman, Aaron            12 Canandaigua              59.62   1 
 25 Robach, Roger             11 Aquinas Inst           1:01.46   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cain, Matt                11 Brockport              1:57.55    10  
  2 Reilly, Dan               12 Fairport               2:01.54     8  
  3 Picardo, John             12 Hilton                 2:01.80     6  
  4 Palumbo, Jeff             12 Greece Arcad           2:02.47     5  
  5 Stachecki, Tyler          11 Penfield               2:03.46     4  
  6 Federation, Alex          12 Greece Athen           2:03.49     3  
  7 Graves, David             11 Gates-Chili            2:03.89     2  
  8 Sadowski, Sean            12 Frontier               2:04.01     1  
  9 Lieberman, Kyle           11 Wayne                  2:04.50  
 10 Priddy, Marc              12 Webster Schr           2:04.67  
 11 Coulon, Kyle              12 Webster Thom           2:05.11  
 12 Beck, Drew                11 Canandaigua            2:06.84  
 13 Borden, Zak               10 Greece Olymp           2:07.37  
 14 Rutan, Tim                11 Wayne                  2:07.88  
 15 Serianni, Dan             11 Aquinas Inst           2:08.14  
 16 Skovira, Kyle             10 Webster Thom           2:09.06  
 17 McCullough, Ryan           9 Brighton               2:10.02  
 18 Cook, Jeremy              12 Aquinas Inst           2:10.69  
 19 Hanlon, Sean              12 Canandaigua            2:12.37  
 20 Galbo, Matthew            12 Greece Arcad           2:14.20  
 21 Bradley, Mike             11 Penfield               2:14.62  
 22 Flower, Andy              11 Red Jacket             2:15.90  
 23 Zollweg, Josh             12 Victor                 2:16.36  
 24 Santana, Jonathan         10 Edison Tech            2:16.63  
 25 Katz, Joe                 11 Greece Athen           2:20.54  
 26 Benson, Mac               12 Victor                 2:22.46  
 27 C-Chavez, Alfredo         10 Edison Tech            2:26.50  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Corey           12 Greece Athen           4:22.80    10  
  2 Hall, Ben                 12 Victor                 4:31.03     8  
  3 Stachecki, Tyler          11 Penfield               4:35.59     6  
  4 Geary, David              10 Brighton               4:37.63     5  
  5 Serianni, Dan             11 Aquinas Inst           4:44.89     4  
  6 Culak, Juraj              11 Brighton               4:45.50     3  
  7 Borden, Zak               10 Greece Olymp           4:46.54     2  
  8 Mateer, Chris             11 Webster Thom           4:48.36     1  
  9 Wilbur, Chris             10 Brockport              4:51.28  
 10 Jon, Metzger              12 Fairport               4:52.82  
 11 Chavez, Justin            10 Edison Tech            4:54.47  
 12 Avery, Matt               12 Gates-Chili            4:54.65  
 13 Yockel, Brandon           10 Hilton                 4:55.50  
 14 Bartlett, Jared           12 Penfield               4:56.98  
 15 Swaydis, Lee               9 Frontier               4:57.64  
 16 Nelson, Zach              11 Victor                 4:59.06  
 17 Barney, Grant             12 Brockport              4:59.21  
 18 Rowe, Chris               10 Fairport               5:01.06  
 19 Gammariello, Matt         11 Webster Thom           5:02.08  
 20 Cook, Jeremy              12 Aquinas Inst           5:03.21  
 21 Vollenweider, Joel         9 Canandaigua            5:14.25  
 22 Maiola, Lucas             11 Greece Athen           5:16.42  
 23 Lynch, Brian              12 Mynderse Aca           5:17.71  
 24 Simpson, Michael          12 Greece Arcad           5:28.45  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaiser, Ryan              12 Penfield               9:57.51    10  
  2 Roose, Jordan             10 Brockport             10:08.78     8  
  3 Brimstein, Alex           10 Webster Thom          10:17.98     6  
  4 Streb, Mark               12 Brockport             10:18.42     5  
  5 Mears, Ben                12 Wayne                 10:29.18     4  
  6 Rossi, Evan               11 Webster Thom          10:47.05     3  
  7 Green, Jared              12 Brighton              10:52.96     2  
  8 Havelin, Josh             12 Mynderse Aca          10:53.15     1  
  9 Swaydis, Lee               9 Frontier              10:53.91  
 10 Craig, Will               11 Gates-Chili           10:59.05  
 11 Mimken, CJ                11 Fairport              11:04.16  
 12 Smith, Steve              11 Aquinas Inst          11:05.57  
 13 Ryck, Steve               11 Fairport              11:05.84  
 14 Printy, Greg              10 Eastridge             11:17.83  
 15 Francia, Pete             11 Greece Olymp          11:19.37  
 16 Amidon, Seth              10 Wayne                 12:07.52  
 17 Pecora, Dan                9 Aquinas Inst          12:28.67  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Crowder, Cedric           12 Gates-Chili              14.56   4   10  
  2 Harris, Corey             11 Gates-Chili              14.94   4    8  
  3 Brown, Chandler           12 Eastridge                15.03   4    6  
  4 Vermilion, Paul           12 Penfield                 15.47   3    5  
  5 Zeller, Zach              10 Greece Athen             15.55   3    4  
  6 Egan, Ray                 12 Canandaigua              15.61   3    3  
  7 Wilson, Nick              12 Mynderse Aca             15.66   4    2  
  8 Harrison, Reuben          11 Eastridge                15.70   3    1  
  9 Harrington, Brett         10 Edison Tech              15.79   3 
 10 Drock, Mike               10 Victor                   15.87   4 
 11 McNierney, Cameron        12 Frontier                 15.98   4 
 12 Bermudez, Erick           12 Edison Tech              16.16   4 
 13 Rickman, Eric             12 Brockport                16.69   3 
 14 McDonald, Connor          12 Fairport                 16.75   2 
 15 Yung, John                12 Greece Arcad             16.82   2 
 16 Gause, Brandin            12 Aquinas Inst             17.18   2 
 17 Quaidoo, Manny            10 Brighton                 17.19   2 
 18 Skaliky, Mike             11 Lima Christi             17.55   2 
 19 Cox, Jeremy               10 Greece Olymp             17.99   1 
 20 Young, Archie             10 Brighton                 18.00   2 
 21 Nash, Jeff                11 Brockport                18.12   1 
 22 Szydlowski, Matt           9 Victor                   18.30   1 
 23 Cooper, Eric              12 Canandaigua              18.91   1 
 24 Grisley, Ben               9 Wayne                    18.97   1 
 25 Furdock, Joseph            9 Red Jacket               19.34   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bermudez, Erick           12 Edison Tech              57.45   5   10  
  2 Harris, Corey             11 Gates-Chili              57.46   5    8  
  3 Zeller, Zach              10 Greece Athen             58.72   5    6  
  4 McNierney, Cameron        12 Frontier                 59.75   5    5  
  5 Giordano, Mike            11 Hilton                 1:00.15   4    4  
  6 Drock, Mike               10 Victor                 1:00.17   4    3  
  7 Wallace, Ben              11 Hilton                 1:00.53   3    2  
  8 Vermilion, Paul           12 Penfield               1:00.85   5    1  
  9 Harrison, Reuben          11 Eastridge              1:03.19   4 
 10 Nash, Jeff                11 Brockport              1:04.38   3 
 11 Joannis, Chad             12 Brockport              1:05.20   2 
 12 Harrington, Brett         10 Edison Tech            1:05.72   3 
 13 Saxton, Jon               12 Brighton               1:06.15   4 
 14 McDonald, Connor          12 Fairport               1:06.47   2 
 15 Lamas, Dave               10 Brighton               1:07.40   1 
 16 Yung, John                12 Greece Arcad           1:07.58   2 
 17 Bebernitz, Ryan            9 Wayne                  1:07.60   3 
 18 Gause, Brandin            12 Aquinas Inst           1:07.61   3 
 19 Casella, Tony             11 Canandaigua            1:07.67   1 
 20 Harold, Mike              11 Webster Thom           1:07.95   3 
 21 Egan, Ray                 12 Canandaigua            1:07.97   4 
 22 Skaliky, Mike             11 Lima Christi           1:08.97   2 
 23 Smith, Brett              11 Wayne                  1:10.15   3 
 24 Szydlowski, Matt           9 Victor                 1:10.68   1 
 25 Barnack, Joe              12 Frontier               1:13.18   3 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rivers, Zach              11 Victor                 9:45.80    10  
  2 Kurvach, Mike             11 Victor                10:02.08     8  
  3 Land, Ruben               12 Brighton              10:06.46     6  
  4 DuPont, Pat               11 Fairport              10:13.20     5  
  5 Crandell, Brett           11 Penfield              10:16.52     4  
  6 Zubler, Josh              12 Frontier              10:19.08     3  
  7 Avery, Matt               12 Gates-Chili           10:35.44     2  
  8 Sean, Vollenweider        12 Canandaigua           10:50.07     1  
  9 Reynolds, Mark            10 Hilton                10:54.42  
 10 Havelin, Josh             12 Mynderse Aca          10:55.76  
 11 Herman, Cory              10 Hilton                10:56.32  
 12 Dufault, Tyler            11 Fairport              10:58.20  
 13 Craig, Will               11 Gates-Chili           11:00.18  
 14 Mattiucci, Mike           10 Webster Thom          11:05.72  
 15 Strohm, Chris             12 Penfield              11:16.67  
 16 Havelin, Zach             11 Mynderse Aca          11:30.75  
 17 Morgan, Pierce            10 Wayne                 11:35.12  
 18 Printy, Greg              10 Eastridge             11:35.64  
 19 Sikora, Jake               9 Frontier              11:36.01  
 20 Lynch, Pat                 9 Canandaigua           11:40.27  
 21 Barr, Tim                 11 Webster Thom          11:44.34  
 22 Walker, Nick              10 Greece Athen          13:00.17  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                           42.47   2   10  
  2 Fairport                                              43.99   2    8  
  3 Gates-Chili                                           44.41   2    6  
  4 Webster Schroeder                                     44.97   2    5  
  5 Greece Athena                                         45.37   2    4  
  6 Eastridge                                             45.46   2    3  
  7 Webster Thomas                                        45.71   2    2  
  8 Aquinas Institute                                     46.46   2    1  
  9 Canandaigua                                           46.88   1 
 10 Wayne                                                 48.33   1 
 11 Victor                                                48.57   1 
 12 Penfield                                              49.99   1 
 13 Mynderse Academy                                      55.65   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                         3:36.19   2   10  
  2 Fairport                                            3:38.33   2    8  
  3 Victor                                              3:48.51   1    6  
  4 Penfield                                            3:51.48   2    5  
  5 Webster Thomas                                      3:55.87   1    4  
  6 Aquinas Institute                                   4:00.08   1    3  
  7 Mynderse Academy                                    4:04.33   1    2  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brighton                                            8:26.29    10  
  2 Victor                                              8:31.08     8  
  3 Edison Tech                                         8:39.23     6  
  4 Fairport                                            8:40.48     5  
  5 Webster Thomas                                      8:41.89     4  
  6 Penfield                                            8:50.79     3  
  7 Canandaigua                                         8:54.59     2  
  8 Wayne                                               8:55.48     1  
  9 Hilton                                              9:02.42  
 10 Aquinas Institute                                   9:12.19  
 11 Gates-Chili                                         9:13.51  
 12 Mynderse Academy                                    9:37.28  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schober, Mike             12 Webster Schr           6-04.00    10  
  2 Bligh, Peter              12 Greece Arcad          J6-04.00     8  
  3 Leaonard, Kaiman          11 Edison Tech            6-00.00     6  
  4 Fontanez, Eric            10 Hilton                 5-10.00     5  
  5 Wilson, Nick              12 Mynderse Aca          J5-10.00     4  
  6 Miles, Mike               11 Wayne                  5-08.00     3  
  7 Keenan, Colin             11 Aquinas Inst          J5-08.00     2  
  8 Harvey, Franklin          12 Gates-Chili           J5-08.00     1  
  9 Mitchum, Alphonso         11 Eastridge             J5-08.00  
 10 Coley, Denzel             10 Greece Olymp           5-06.00  
 10 Russell, Jake             12 Brockport              5-06.00  
 10 Reyes, Jon                10 Greece Olymp           5-06.00  
 13 Sutherland, Matt           9 Penfield               5-04.00  
 13 Rodrigues, Jon            10 Greece Athen           5-04.00  
 15 Watkins, Ben              10 Brighton               5-02.00  
 16 Flower, Andy              11 Red Jacket             5-00.00  
 16 Coulon, Kyle              12 Webster Thom           5-00.00  
 16 Rutan, William            10 Penfield               5-00.00  
 16 Dapprich, Ryan            11 Fairport               5-00.00  
 16 Scharr, Joe               11 Canandaigua            5-00.00  
 16 Crispino, Joey             9 Aquinas Inst           5-00.00  
 16 Skaliky, Mike             11 Lima Christi           5-00.00  
 -- Owen, Scott               11 Greece Arcad                NH  
 -- Angus, Zach               11 Victor                      NH  
 -- Molly, Devan              11 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Smith, Brett              11 Wayne                       NH  
 -- Chamberlain, Mike         11 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Hixson, Tyler              8 Red Jacket                  NH  
 -- Ling, Zhi-Han             10 Brighton                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mike, Dempsey             12 Gates-Chili           14-06.00    10  
  2 Williams, Kris            12 Fairport              14-00.00     8  
  3 Johnson, Wes              12 Brockport             12-00.00     6  
  4 Nguyen, Tony              12 Gates-Chili           11-06.00     5  
  5 Bosdyk, David             12 Brockport            J11-06.00     4  
  6 Eischen, Jim              12 Frontier              11-00.00     3  
  7 Rayer, Andy               12 Frontier              10-06.00     2  
  8 Kelbe, Robert             12 Victor               J10-06.00     0.5
  8 Miles, Mike               11 Wayne                J10-06.00     0.5
 10 Driscoll, Chris           12 Victor                10-00.00  
 10 Rutan, William            10 Penfield              10-00.00  
 12 Henderson, Shawn           8 Brighton               9-06.00  
 12 Ross, Kevin               10 Fairport               9-06.00  
 14 Maier, Anthony            10 Webster Thom           9-00.00  
 -- Bleck, Mike               10 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Rodak, Alan               10 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Hickey, Steve             10 Aquinas Inst                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Chandler           12 Eastridge             19-07.75    10  
  2 O'Riley, Kevin            12 Gates-Chili           19-04.50     8  
  3 Fontanez, Eric            10 Hilton                18-07.00     6  
  4 Jackson, Brandon          12 Webster Schr         J18-07.00     5  
  5 Viola, Forrest            11 Fairport              18-03.50     4  
  6 Mitchum, Alphonso         11 Eastridge             18-01.75     3  
  7 Jon, Black                11 Fairport              18-01.00     2  
  8 Greene, Darius            12 Lyons                 17-11.25     1  
  9 Curry, Allan              11 Canandaigua           17-11.00  
 10 Baker, Jim                12 Canandaigua           17-10.00  
 11 Ludgood, Sam              12 Webster Schr          17-07.50  
 12 Harrington, Brett         10 Edison Tech           17-07.00  
 13 Coney, Joshua             12 Lyons                 17-05.25  
 14 Smith, Brett              11 Wayne                 17-03.50  
 15 Peck, Sean                11 Brockport             17-03.00  
 16 Moore, Euphrates          12 Edison Tech           17-00.50  
 17 Schadt, Tyler             10 Webster Thom          17-00.00  
 17 Kim, Josh                 10 Brighton              17-00.00  
 19 Russell, Jake             12 Brockport             16-07.50  
 20 Rayer, Andy               12 Frontier              16-06.50  
 21 Dapshi, Tomi              12 Brighton              16-06.00  
 22 Jerome, Josh              11 Red Jacket            16-05.00  
 23 Quinn, Austin             11 Penfield              15-10.00  
 24 Thomas, Dale              11 Victor                15-07.50  
 25 O'Neil, Andre             10 Wayne                 15-06.50  
 26 Sutherland, Matt           9 Penfield              15-05.25  
 27 Dickson, John             10 Mynderse Aca          15-04.00  
 28 Diamante, Betts           10 Greece Olymp          15-03.00  
 29 Bennett, Taylor            9 Aquinas Inst          14-11.00  
 30 Slater, Eric              12 Greece Arcad          14-02.50  
 31 Tuffo-Carey, Chris        12 Victor                13-08.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Riley, Kevin            12 Gates-Chili           43-00.00    10  
  2 Brown, Chandler           12 Eastridge             41-10.50     8  
  3 Schober, Mike             12 Webster Schr          41-09.00     6  
  4 Leaonard, Kaiman          11 Edison Tech           41-06.00     5  
  5 Crowder, Cedric           12 Gates-Chili           40-05.00     4  
  6 McNierney, Cameron        12 Frontier              40-00.50     3  
  7 Mitchum, Alphonso         11 Eastridge             39-06.00     2  
  8 Curry, Allan              11 Canandaigua           39-01.00     1  
  9 Ludgood, Sam              12 Webster Schr          38-06.00  
 10 Abron, Kyle               12 Edison Tech           37-07.00  
 11 Giordano, Mike            11 Hilton                37-04.50  
 12 Peck, Sean                11 Brockport             36-10.50  
 13 Thomas, Dale              11 Victor                36-09.50  
 14 Jerome, Josh              11 Red Jacket            36-08.00  
 15 Gasser, Doug              12 Wayne                 35-10.50  
 16 Pisanzio, Joe             11 Penfield              34-07.25  
 17 Saxton, Jon               12 Brighton              34-00.50  
 18 Quinn, Austin             11 Penfield              32-05.00  
 19 Schadt, Tyler             10 Webster Thom          32-04.00  
 20 Gause, Brandin            12 Aquinas Inst          32-00.75  
 21 Burke, Kevin              11 Aquinas Inst          31-04.00  
 -- Viola, Forrest            11 Fairport                  FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Golabek, Robert           12 Frontier              57-07.00    10  
  2 Gross, David              11 Brockport             48-07.50     8  
  3 Walker, Brian             12 Brockport             44-10.50     6  
  4 Welsted, George           12 Frontier              44-09.25     5  
  5 Schojan, Mike             12 Canandaigua           44-08.00     4  
  6 Perrone, Vince            12 Webster Schr          41-11.25     3  
  7 Venniro, Dan              10 Wayne                 40-08.00     2  
  8 Hess, Will                11 Eastridge             39-08.00     1  
  9 Duerr, Casey              12 Webster Thom          39-03.50  
 10 Soller, Kyle              10 Victor                39-01.00  
 11 Parina, Matt                 Gates-Chili           37-03.25  
 12 Aldridge, Terran           9 Greece Olymp          37-03.00  
 13 Getze, Nathan             12 Penfield              36-02.50  
 14 Moten, Taruz              12 Webster Thom          35-08.50  
 15 Murphy, Devon             11 Victor                35-08.00  
 15 Roeger, John              11 Wayne                 35-08.00  
 17 Hurlburt, Gordon          11 Mynderse Aca          35-05.00  
 18 Vasquez, Edwin            10 Mynderse Aca          35-02.75  
 19 Wright, Greg              12 Fairport              35-00.50  
 20 Carmel, Ben               11 Red Jacket            34-05.50  
 21 Schaefer, Andrew          11 Red Jacket            33-04.00  
 22 Schilstra, Caleb          11 Canandaigua           33-03.00  
 23 Butts, Jon                12 Gates-Chili           32-10.50  
 24 Hernandez, Victpr            Greece Olymp          32-08.25  
 25 Yancone, Tom              11 Aquinas Inst          30-03.50  
 26 Schultz, Dennis            9 Greece Athen          27-09.50  
 27 Albrecht, Stephen         10 Webster Schr          27-04.00  
 28 Bellush, Andy             12 Penfield              26-10.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Golabek, Robert           12 Frontier                140-10    10  
  2 Gross, David              11 Brockport               137-04     8  
  3 Welsted, George           12 Frontier                128-02     6  
  4 Schojan, Mike             12 Canandaigua             117-11     5  
  5 Richardson, Jason         11 Victor                  113-10     4  
  6 Allis, David              12 Brockport               111-01     3  
  7 Getze, Nathan             12 Penfield                107-10     2  
  8 Duerr, Casey              12 Webster Thom            106-01     1  
  9 Crowder, Cedric           12 Gates-Chili             103-07  
 10 Wright, Greg              12 Fairport                100-10  
 11 Winters, Mike             12 Webster Thom             99-08  
 12 Murphy, Devon             11 Victor                   98-05  
 13 Armstrong, Mark           12 Brighton                 95-02  
 14 Roeger, John              11 Wayne                    93-05  
 15 Reynolds, AJ              10 Wayne                    91-06  
 16 Haasis, Dan               11 Greece Olymp             91-02  
 17 Moranda, Mark             11 Canandaigua              90-06  
 18 Perrone, Vince            12 Webster Schr             89-05  
 19 Carmel, Ben               11 Red Jacket               88-11  
 20 Hess, Will                11 Eastridge                87-09  
 21 Hixson, Tyler              8 Red Jacket               84-00  
 22 Lewandowski, Ian          11 Greece Olymp             81-02  
 23 Hugunine, Adam            12 Penfield                 81-00  
 24 Cali, Eric                 8 Romulus                  80-06  
 25 Fairley, Aaron            11 Edison Tech              69-10  
 26 Yancone, Tom              11 Aquinas Inst             66-08  
 27 Schultz, Dennis            9 Greece Athen             60-09  
 -- Albrecht, Stephen         10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson, Shawn             10 Mynderse Aca              2721    10  
  2 VanDeusen, Nate           11 Brockport                 2716     8  
  3 Soller, Brian             12 Victor                    2707     6  
  4 Moore, David              12 Edison Tech               2680     5  
  5 Shaffer, Jeff             11 Fairport                  2570     4  
  6 Rocklein, Shawn           12 Eastridge                 2471     3  
  7 Edwards, Andy             12 Gates-Chili               2360     2  
  8 Walden, Chris             12 Wayne                     2218     1  
  9 Stevenson, Alex           10 Gates-Chili               2147  
 10 Stolt, Gabe               12 Victor                    2106  
 11 Gefell, Taylor            11 Eastridge                 2097  
 12 Wight, Ryan               11 Webster Thom              2015  
 13 Monczynski, Dan            9 Penfield                  1792  
 14 Beyerlein, David          10 Greece Arcad              1637  
 15 Levine, Ted               12 Brighton                  1586  
 16 Connor, Kalvin             9 Greece Olymp              1563