Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 
Spring Breakout 2007 - 4/11/2007
Hilton HS updated 4/13

Boys High Hurdles


Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 wetherwax, natalie Alexander 13.17 3
2 laney, missy Alexander 13.21 3
3 Joseph, Marikka Hilton 13.24 3
4 Burden, Jaquelyn Gates-Chili 13.44 3
5 Eblacker, Julia Eastridge 13.75 2
6 Darron, Jenna Wayne 13.85 3
7 Henry, Carniesha Hilton 13.91 2
8 Serfine, Krystal Marcus Whitm 14.18 2
9 Bartz, Janelle Pembroke 14.20 2
10 Mohammed, Mercedes Aquinas 14.40 2
11 Beck, Jamie Wayne 14.41 2
12 Poole, Lakeisha Arcadia 14.67 1
13 Washington, Nyiesha Eastridge 14.70 1
14 Hackett, Katie Pembroke 14.86 2
15 Langston, Reamy Arcadia 15.02 1
16 Woons, Jessica Aquinas 15.08 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Zajdel, Melissa CBA 27.00 3
2 Joseph, Marikka Hilton 27.57 3
3 Eblacker, Julia Eastridge 28.39 3
4 Millitello, Erin Gates-Chili 29.08 3
5 flint, sidney Alexander 29.49 3
6 Bartz, Janelle Pembroke 29.66 2
7 Carmestro, Cassie Hilton 29.92 3
8 Pavone, Sara Wayne 29.98 2
9 Frisillo, Jill Pembroke 30.27 1
10 Serfine, Krystal Marcus Whitm 30.49 1
11 Poole, Lakeisha Arcadia 30.56 1
12 Mikijuk, Amanda Webster Thom 30.76 2
13 Mewborn, Shamari Gates-Chili 31.45 1
13 Sadlik, Cortney Wayne 31.45 2
15 Goulden, Tiffany Eastridge 32.06 1
16 deangelo, kayleigh Alexander 32.12 3
17 Langston, Reamy Arcadia 32.31 1
18 Albert, Jessica Marcus Whitm 38.83 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Zajdel, Melissa CBA 1:03.05 3
2 Tauriello, Angeleen Gates-Chili 1:05.94 2
3 Larson, Liz Wayne 1:06.75 3
4 hinkson, allyssa Alexander 1:08.76 2
5 Frearson, Chelsea Hilton 1:08.94 3
6 Keene, Audrey Hilton 1:09.87 3
7 Phillips, Sydney Pembroke 1:09.90 3
8 Hochhimer, Mandi Arcadia 1:10.02 3
9 Paine, Chelsea Wayne 1:10.72 2
10 Dorsey, Julia Eastridge 1:13.23 1
11 Session, Ajah Arcadia 1:13.27 2
12 Oberst, Theresa Aquinas 1:13.47 3
13 Lynah, Kalee Gates-Chili 1:14.28 2
14 Goulden, Tiffany Eastridge 1:16.47 1
15 Rizzo, Kaila Webster Thom 1:16.85 1
16 Meier, April Pembroke 1:17.40 1
17 Day, Theresa Marcus Whitm 1:17.61 1
18 Bennett, Meredith Webster Thom 1:17.63 1
19 Hobart, Danielle Marcus Whitm 1:23.98 2

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Larson, Liz Wayne 2:32.63
2 hinkson, allyssa Alexander 2:42.59
3 Botsis, Valerie Eastridge 2:42.60
4 Voorheis, Ellen CBA 2:43.30
5 Gabbey, Kim Pembroke 2:43.65
6 Keene, Audrey Hilton 2:43.70
7 Farrell, Lisa Gates-Chili 2:44.31
8 Waldon, Kate Wayne 2:44.92
9 Phillips, Sydney Pembroke 2:46.82
10 Merry, Jamie Webster Thom 2:48.96
11 Beasley, Heather Marcus Whitm 2:49.15
12 Pratt, Erin Hilton 2:50.74
13 Bezek, Kristen Webster Thom 2:51.82
14 Desiato, Stephanie Wayne 2:52.50
15 Gilbert, Jessica Marcus Whitm 2:53.50
16 Wassink, Allison Gates-Chili 2:53.61
17 Engle, Kara Hilton 2:59.28
18 Lewis, Mackenzie Pembroke 3:05.02
19 Champlin, Amanda Marcus Whitm 3:23.13

Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Schultz, Caroline Hilton 4:58.97
2 Wassink, Melissa Gates-Chili 5:12.51
3 Ritchie, Sarah Hilton 5:24.17
4 zielonka, amanda Alexander 5:29.19
5 Farris, Jamie Webster Thom 5:43.00
6 Botsis, Valerie Eastridge 5:47.10
7 Gabbey, Kim Pembroke 5:48.95
8 Beasley, Heather Marcus Whitm 5:49.93
9 Barbara, Amanda Arcadia 5:54.19
10 Gilbert, Casey Marcus Whitm 5:58.41
11 Gilbert, Jessica Marcus Whitm 5:59.87
12 Waite, Stephanie Wayne 6:06.80
13 Jaclyn Huff Wayne 6:07.02
14 Schoenbeck, Kristen Pembroke 6:09.25
15 Preston, Kelly Wayne 6:10.20
16 coffed, andrea Alexander 6:16.45
17 Termine, Megan Arcadia 6:28.05
18 St.James, Ashley Gates-Chili 6:29.36
19 Coulon, Katie Webster Thom 6:30.08
20 Blaszak, Jackie Pembroke 6:38.04
21 D'Aprix, Carolyn Arcadia 6:38.54

Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ritchie, Sarah Hilton 11:02.69
2 Deming, Brianna Webster Thom 11:17.85
3 Campbell, Kristen Hilton 11:29.63
4 Jones, Kelly Wayne 11:35.34
5 zielonka, amanda Alexander 11:35.99
6 Smith, Christina Webster Thom 12:02.37
7 Fahy, Lynne Wayne 12:08.01
8 Abrams, Chelsea Hilton 12:40.36
9 DiRaimo, Jenna Eastridge 12:54.70
10 coffed, andrea Alexander 12:55.94
11 Dubois, Amber Wayne 13:15.66
12 D'Aprix, Carolyn Arcadia 13:50.41
13 Young, Kayla Wayne x14:05.62
14 Champlin, Amanda Marcus Whitm 15:14.01

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brennan, Caitlyn Aquinas 16.84 3
2 Thornton, Ana CBA 17.06 3
3 Walker, Jessica Aquinas 17.17 3
4 wetherwax, natalie Alexander 17.50 2
5 Joseph, Marikka Hilton 17.62 2
6 Schaumberg, Alicia Wayne 18.01 2
7 Antonini, Nicole Gates-Chili 18.13 3
8 Sudore, Amanda Wayne 18.93 2
9 Montgomery, Shirley Gates-Chili 19.88 3
10 Ruscio, Erica Marcus Whitm 20.34 1
11 Maloney, Laura Eastridge 20.59 2
12 Abbate, Sydney Hilton 20.79 2
13 Colotti, Renee Eastridge 21.57 1
14 Galens, Krisitn Marcus Whitm 22.13 1
15 Manhardt, Kara Pembroke 22.19 1
16 Saeli, Amber Pembroke 23.34 1

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brennan, Caitlyn Aquinas 1:13.23 2
2 Manns, Lorye Arcadia 1:13.76 2
3 Sudore, Amanda Wayne 1:16.44 2
4 McBride, Alex Wayne 1:17.64 2
5 flint, stacey Alexander 1:18.66 2
6 Schmidt, Victoria Hilton 1:22.27 1
7 aldrich, courtney Alexander 1:22.43 2
8 Backholm, Kristina Gates-Chili 1:22.51 2
9 Earnhart, Julie Hilton 1:23.75 1
10 Manhardt, Kara Pembroke 1:24.34 1
11 Ruscio, Erica Marcus Whitm 1:24.70 1
12 Gatti, Angela Gates-Chili 1:25.38 1
13 Colotti, Renee Eastridge 1:26.93 1
14 Hobart, Danielle Marcus Whitm 1:41.80 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Alexander 52.41 2
2 Arcadia 53.42 2
3 Gates-Chili 53.86 2
4 Wayne 55.11 2
5 Hilton 55.45 2
6 Christian Brothers Acad 56.22 2
7 Eastridge 56.86 1
8 Aquinas 56.89 2
9 Pembroke 57.76 1
10 Marcus Whitman 59.99 2

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Gates-Chili 2:00.40
2 Hilton 2:03.36
3 Pembroke 2:04.38
4 Wayne 2:08.58
5 Alexander 2:14.67

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Wayne 4:41.50
2 Hilton 4:46.95
3 Pembroke 5:04.49
4 Alexander 5:06.43

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Wayne 11:19.49
2 Hilton 11:26.19
3 Alexander 11:39.19
4 Webster Thomas 11:48.20
5 Pembroke 12:24.05
6 Marcus Whitman 12:36.08

Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Maloney, Laura Eastridge 4-10.00 1.47m
2 Brennan, Caitlyn Aquinas 4-10.00 1.47m
3 Schaumberg, Alicia Wayne 4-06.00 1.37m
3 Jones, Kelly Wayne 4-06.00 1.37m
5 St.James, Ashley Gates-Chili 4-06.00 1.37m
6 Bryan, Lisa Webster Thom 4-04.00 1.32m
7 Carson, Courtney Hilton 4-02.00 1.27m
7 McGill, Kayla Gates-Chili 4-02.00 1.27m
7 flint, stacey Alexander 4-02.00 1.27m
10 Gilbert, Jessica Marcus Whitm 4-00.00 1.21m
10 Ouellette, Lorin Hilton 4-00.00 1.21m
10 Manhardt, Kara Pembroke 4-00.00 1.21m
10 DeGaugh, Ashley Webster Thom 4-00.00 1.21m
14 Saeli, Amber Pembroke 3-10.00 1.16m
14 finan, amber Alexander 3-10.00 1.16m
-- Graham, Graci Alexander NH
-- Connors, Carol Aquinas NH
-- Woons, Jessica Aquinas NH
-- Pieper, Jen Hilton NH

Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 wetherwax, natalie Alexander 9-00.00 2.74m
2 Hoogesteger, Emily Wayne 7-06.00 2.28m
3 Vonshondorf, Emily Webster Thom 7-00.00 2.13m
4 bala, jessie Alexander 7-00.00 2.13m
5 Galens, Ally Marcus Whitm 6-06.00 1.98m
6 aldrich, courtney Alexander 6-06.00 1.98m
7 Hartman, Sarah Hilton 6-00.00 1.82m
-- Lana, Katie Wayne NH
-- Testa, Leah Gates-Chili NH
-- Galens, Krisitn Marcus Whitm NH

Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 laney, missy Alexander 16-04.25 4.98m
2 Pieper, Jen Hilton 15-07.25 4.75m
3 Walker, Jessica Aquinas 14-11.25 4.55m
4 Darron, Jenna Wayne 14-05.75 4.41m
5 flint, sidney Alexander 14-05.50 4.40m
6 Eason, Breana Gates-Chili 14-00.75 4.28m
7 Bryan, Lisa Webster Thom 13-06.50 4.12m
8 Manns, Lauren Arcadia 13-03.75 4.05m
9 Lawhom, Octavia Gates-Chili 13-00.25 3.96m
10 Washington, Nyiesha Eastridge 12-07.75 3.85m
11 Waite, Stephanie Wayne 12-07.25 3.84m
12 Hackett, Katie Pembroke 12-06.50 3.82m
13 Lautner, Katie Hilton 12-02.00 3.70m
14 Manns, Lorye Arcadia 12-00.50 3.67m
15 Bennett, Kaysha Aquinas 11-06.25 3.51m
16 Henry, Carniesha Hilton 11-01.75 3.39m
17 Saeli, Amber Pembroke 10-09.50 3.28m
18 Carney, Caryn Pembroke 10-02.25 3.10m
19 McBride, Tihani Arcadia 10-01.50 3.08m
20 Neal, Ashley Eastridge 9-04.00 2.84m
-- bigalow, tessa Alexander FOUL

Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Thornton, Ana CBA 35-03.25 10.75m
2 laney, missy Alexander 34-11.25 10.64m
3 Walker, Jessica Aquinas 32-05.75 9.89m
4 Pieper, Jen Hilton 31-11.50 9.74m
5 Giovino, Lindsay Gates-Chili 30-06.00 9.29m
6 flint, sidney Alexander 30-00.50 9.15m
7 Schmidt, Victoria Hilton 29-10.25 9.09m
8 Schaumberg, Alicia Wayne 29-08.00 9.04m
9 aldrich, courtney Alexander 29-03.50 8.92m
10 Day, Theresa Marcus Whitm 28-10.75 8.80m
11 Ware, Paige Gates-Chili 28-10.50 8.80m
11 McBride, Alex Wayne 28-10.50 8.80m
13 Gilbert, Casey Marcus Whitm 27-11.50 8.52m
14 Bryan, Lisa Webster Thom 27-07.75 8.42m
15 Lenti, Anna Aquinas 27-05.75 8.37m
16 Brunetteq, Jenna Webster Thom 27-01.75 8.27m
17 Bennett, Kaysha Aquinas 26-09.75 8.17m
18 Hartman, Sarah Hilton 26-09.50 8.16m
19 Meier, April Pembroke 24-06.75 7.48m
20 Neal, Ashley Eastridge 21-02.25 6.45m
-- Jones, Kelly Wayne FOUL

Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Wyland, Hannah Wayne 30-00.50 9.15m
2 bala, jessie Alexander 29-02.00 8.89m
3 Ramos, Samantha Hilton 28-06.25 8.69m
4 Button, Amanda Marcus Whitm 27-07.50 8.42m
5 Good, Samantha Arcadia 27-06.00 8.38m
6 Waite, Stephanie Wayne 27-03.75 8.32m
7 McBride, Tihani Arcadia 26-11.75 8.22m
8 Carson, Courtney Hilton 25-10.00 7.87m
9 Schnepf, Emily Wayne 24-08.50 7.53m
10 Fleming, Crystal Pembroke 24-03.50 7.40m
11 Kim, Rachel Gates-Chili 23-09.00 7.23m
12 DeCesare, Kristina Gates-Chili 23-08.00 7.21m
13 Shumway, Alyssa Hilton 23-06.50 7.17m
14 engel, sam Alexander 23-05.00 7.13m
15 Duermeyer, Katie Pembroke 23-04.00 7.11m
16 engel, abi Alexander 22-06.50 6.87m
17 Jones, Mercedes Eastridge 22-03.00 6.78m
18 Way, Lauren Marcus Whitm 22-01.00 6.73m
19 Boring, Megan Pembroke 21-05.75 6.54m
20 Flann, Kristin Arcadia 20-09.50 6.33m
21 Coulon, Katie Webster Thom 20-02.25 6.15m
22 Pumputis, Brianna Aquinas 19-10.50 6.05m
23 Guyett, Kathy Webster Thom 19-09.50 6.03m
24 Bowman, Rachael Webster Thom 19-09.00 6.01m
25 Siena, Amanda Arcadia x19-06.00 5.94m

Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Good, Samantha Arcadia 98-06 30.02m
2 Flann, Kristin Arcadia 82-03 25.06m
3 Fleming, Crystal Pembroke 75-08 23.06m
4 Wyland, Hannah Wayne 73-03 22.32m
5 DeCesare, Kristina Gates-Chili 72-00 21.94m
6 bala, jessie Alexander 70-00 21.33m
7 Boring, Megan Pembroke 66-09 20.34m
8 Shumway, Alyssa Hilton 65-02 19.86m
9 Merkey, Emily Wayne 63-02 19.25m
10 Jennejohn, Amanda Wayne 60-04 18.38m
11 French, Emily Hilton 57-10 17.62m
12 Button, Amanda Marcus Whitm 56-07 17.24m
13 Duermeyer, Katie Pembroke 56-05 17.19m
14 Ramos, Samantha Hilton 54-07 16.63m
15 young, emily Alexander 51-04 15.64m
16 Kim, Rachel Gates-Chili 51-03 15.62m
17 engel, sam Alexander 51-02 15.59m
18 Guyett, Kathy Webster Thom 50-11 15.51m
19 Smith, Adrianna Webster Thom 46-09 14.24m
20 Way, Lauren Marcus Whitm 43-07 13.28m
21 Siena, Amanda Arcadia 41-08 12.70m
22 Dorsey, Julia Eastridge 37-00 11.27m
23 Pumputis, Brianna Aquinas 36-09 11.20m
24 Albert, Jessica Marcus Whitm 35-06 10.82m

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Haupt, Andrew R Gates-Chili 11.10 3
2 Acchione, Michael Solvay 11.57 3
3 Burton, Kemar Eastridge 11.74 3
4 werner, mike Alexander 11.77 3
5 Woodley, Terrance Eastridge 11.78 3
6 Territo, JJ Webster Thom 11.99 2
7 Sheridan, Kyle Webster Thom 12.02 2
8 Bennett, Taylor Aquinas 12.04 2
9 Kleckler, Eric Pembroke 12.07 3
10 franz, jordan Alexander 12.25 2
11 Scheemaker, Matt Wayne 12.27 1
12 Liquori, Anthony Solvay 12.38 3
13 Honan, Jacob Arcadia 12.57 1
14 Doty, Chris Wayne 12.76 2
15 Longyear, Scott Marcus Whitm 12.95 1
16 Beyerlein, David Arcadia 13.36 1
17 Gottler, Mike Marcus Whitm 13.79 1
18 Bell, Albert Hilton 14.14 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Haupt, Andrew R Gates-Chili 22.82 3
2 Cosby, Songtha Solvay 23.66 2
3 werner, mike Alexander 23.74 3
4 Woodley, Terrance Eastridge 23.96 3
5 Burton, Kemar Eastridge 24.02 3
6 Didio, Kevin CBA 24.10 3
7 Salminen, Matthew Arcadia 24.54 2
8 Grim, Tyler Solvay 24.68 1
9 Kleckler, Eric Pembroke 24.96 2
10 Scheemaker, Matt Wayne 25.06 1
11 O'Riley, Kevin Gates-Chili 25.15 3
12 Paulison, Andrew Marcus Whitm 25.38 1
13 franz, jordan Alexander 25.39 2
14 Gunn, Adam Wayne 25.84 1
15 Bockus, Ryan Hilton 26.31 2
16 Mussler, Joe Hilton 26.55 1
17 Sullivan, Sean Webster Thom 29.30 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Manning, Greg Solvay 52.37 3
2 Cosby, Songtha Solvay 54.49 3
3 Casey, Joe Webster Thom 54.55 3
4 Hartman, Corey Hilton 56.80 2
5 Rocklein, Shawn Eastridge 57.16 3
6 Urban, Chris CBA 57.71 3
7 Westerman, Bill CBA 59.08 3
8 Kaczowka, Greg Webster Thom 59.49 2
9 Gause, Quentin Eastridge 59.98 3
10 Smith, Brett Wayne 1:01.10 2
11 Stell, Tyler Marcus Whitm 1:03.22 2
12 Bowman, Joe Wayne 1:03.41 1
13 Mykins, Tom Wayne 1:03.43 1
14 Atkins, Chris Hilton 1:04.57 2
15 Case, Cody Marcus Whitm 1:05.95 1
16 bittler, rick Alexander 1:06.31 2
17 stearns, cory Alexander 1:08.12 2
18 Hamelin, Ben Arcadia 1:11.64 1
-- Stefani, Rob Aquinas DQ 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Fontanez, Eric Hilton 2:01.36
2 Palumbo, Jeff Arcadia 2:02.27
3 Manning, Greg Solvay 2:03.57
4 Mather, Jim CBA 2:04.24
5 Coulon, Kyle Webster Thom 2:05.09
6 Graves, David B Gates-Chili 2:09.16
7 Serianni, Dan Aquinas 2:09.32
8 Cutter, Pat Aquinas 2:09.51
9 Lieberman, Kyle Wayne 2:10.78
10 Smith, Dan Webster Thom 2:11.34
11 Salminen, Matthew Arcadia 2:12.85
12 Reynolds, Mark Hilton 2:13.10
13 Rutan, Tim Wayne 2:13.21
14 Cook, Jeremy Aquinas 2:13.65
15 Galbo, Matthew Arcadia 2:14.08
16 Gefell, Taylor Eastridge 2:14.87
17 Herman, Cory Hilton 2:15.10
18 Bartholomew, Devon Pembroke 2:16.94
19 DelPrato, Paul Solvay 2:17.25
20 caccamise, christian Alexander 2:17.46
21 Pierre, Randy Marcus Whitm 2:20.00
22 Flesch, Nick Wayne 2:20.75
23 Edwards, DeWayne CBA 2:21.90
24 Maselli, Jason Solvay 2:22.56
25 Champlin, Matt Marcus Whitm 2:22.68
26 Newcomb, Travis Gates-Chili 2:22.71
27 canon, charles Alexander 2:36.35
28 Baldie, Brandon W Gates-Chili 2:41.81
29 kelly, francis Alexander 2:41.91
30 LaRocca, Anthony Gates-Chili x2:46.53
31 Allen, Eric Pembroke 2:57.58
32 Bennet, Tim Marcus Whitm 3:23.15

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reynolds, Mark Hilton 4:58.65
2 Rohrback, Sean Marcus Whitm 4:59.48
3 Cook, Jeremy Aquinas 4:59.78
4 McDermott, Kevin Webster Thom 5:00.74
5 Kelley, Jack CBA 5:01.56
6 Bligh, Peter Arcadia 5:02.88
7 Herman, Cory Hilton 5:06.59
8 Yockel, Brandon Hilton 5:11.23
9 Morgan, Pierce Wayne 5:12.40
10 Bartholomew, Devon Pembroke 5:13.10
11 Gefell, Taylor Eastridge 5:16.27
12 Printy, Greg Eastridge 5:16.36
13 Sheridan, Dan Solvay 5:16.64
14 Smith, Steve Aquinas 5:20.71
15 Champlin, Matt Marcus Whitm 5:22.54
16 Bartholomew, Collin Pembroke 5:24.70
17 Slater, Eric Arcadia 5:29.17
18 Buczakowski, Ed Solvay 5:34.14
19 caccamise, christian Alexander 5:34.52
20 Dinehart, Brett Wayne 5:36.31
21 Parker, Jeremy Solvay 5:36.36
22 Rossi, Evan Webster Thom 5:36.61
23 Voorheis, Tom CBA 5:39.56
24 canon, charles Alexander 6:13.64
25 Casilio, Justin Aquinas 6:26.05
26 sheeler, ryan Alexander 6:37.74
27 Allen, Eric Pembroke 6:45.98
28 Cicero, Chris Arcadia 6:46.90
29 Bennet, Tim Marcus Whitm 7:49.78

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Serianni, Dan Aquinas 10:26.91
2 Printy, Greg Eastridge 10:53.59
3 Gammariello, Matt Webster Thom 10:55.94
4 Bartholomew, Collin Pembroke 10:58.39
5 Brindak, Steve Solvay 11:01.12
6 Rossi, Evan Webster Thom 11:12.53
7 Fedrizzi, Matthew Solvay 11:27.67
8 caccamise, christian Alexander 11:32.16
9 Hnatko, Will Solvay 11:35.06
10 Pierre, Randy Marcus Whitm 11:35.65
11 Amidon, Seth Wayne 11:56.52
12 DiMartino, Nate Hilton 11:59.32
13 Vorndran, Kurt Wayne 12:24.04
14 vaughn, zach Alexander 12:27.60
15 Pecora, Dan Aquinas 12:33.70
16 Beyerlein, David Arcadia 13:38.07
17 Peake, Zach Hilton 13:44.66
18 kelly, francis Alexander 13:45.10

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Crowder, Cedric Gates-Chili 15.16 3
2 Brown, Chandler Eastridge 15.28 3
3 Harris, Corey D. Gates-Chili 15.36 3
4 bolles, adam Alexander 15.55 3
5 Harrison, Reuben Eastridge 16.15 3
6 Wallace, Ben Hilton 16.55 3
7 Confer, Matt Webster Thom 16.78 3
8 Mossotti, John Solvay 17.12 2
9 Edwards, Andrew R. Gates-Chili 17.29 2
10 Oot, Tim CBA 17.67 2
11 Bebernitz, Ryan Wayne 17.74 2
12 Gause, Brandin Aquinas 17.92 2
13 Rohrback, Eric Marcus Whitm 18.35 1
14 Pressley Jr, Reginald B Gates-Chili x18.51 2
15 mcgreevy, tim Alexander 18.91 2
16 Christenson, Eric Wayne 19.18 1
17 Honan, Jacob Arcadia 19.49 1
18 Owen, Scott Arcadia 19.64 1
19 Contestabile, Kyle Hilton 19.68 1
20 Liquori, Anthony Solvay 20.12 1
21 Shewman, Sean Aquinas 20.15 1

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Acchione, Michael Solvay 59.40 3
2 Harris, Corey D. Gates-Chili 59.71 3
3 Mather, Jim CBA 1:01.78 3
4 Giordano, Mikel Hilton 1:01.94 3
5 Fontanez, Eric Hilton 1:02.77 2
6 Edwards, Andrew R. Gates-Chili 1:03.94 2
7 Wallace, Ben Hilton 1:03.97 3
8 Rocklein, Shawn Eastridge 1:04.24 3
9 Harrison, Reuben Eastridge 1:04.65 3
10 Confer, Matt Webster Thom 1:04.72 2
11 Tenbroeke, Adam Arcadia 1:05.90 2
12 Rohrback, Eric Marcus Whitm 1:06.15 2
13 Bebernitz, Ryan Wayne 1:07.04 2
14 Shewman, Sean Aquinas 1:07.83 1
15 Honan, Jacob Arcadia 1:08.71 1
16 Nappi, Alexander Solvay 1:10.32 2
17 mcgreevy, tim Alexander 1:13.66 1
18 Harold, Mike Webster Thom 1:13.86 1
19 Grisley, Ben Wayne 1:19.25 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Gates-Chili 45.46
2 Alexander 46.49
3 Webster Thomas 46.99
4 Eastridge 47.55
5 Marcus Whitman 49.36
6 Hilton 49.78
7 Solvay 51.78
-- Wayne DNF

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Eastridge 1:39.46
2 Webster Thomas 1:41.96
3 Hilton 1:42.01
4 Gates-Chili 1:42.52
5 Alexander 1:50.59
6 Solvay 1:50.79
7 Marcus Whitman 1:53.86
-- Wayne DQ

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Arcadia 3:44.95 2
2 Eastridge 3:45.89 2
3 Solvay 3:49.44 2
4 Alexander 3:59.03 1
5 Webster Thomas 3:59.97 1
6 Marcus Whitman 4:00.05 1
7 Hilton 4:01.28 1
8 Wayne 4:15.70 1
-- Gates-Chili DQ 2
-- Christian Brothers Acad DQ 2

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Wayne 9:28.26
2 Webster Thomas 9:34.75
3 Marcus Whitman 9:39.40
4 Solvay 9:40.56
5 Hilton 10:00.06
6 Alexander 11:05.34

Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bligh, Peter Arcadia 6-05.00 1.95m
2 Chamberlin, Nick Gates-Chili 6-00.00 1.82m
3 Mitchum, Alphonso Eastridge 5-08.00 1.72m
4 Miles, Mike Wayne 5-06.00 1.67m
5 Young, Victor Solvay 5-04.00 1.62m
6 Mossotti, John Solvay 5-04.00 1.62m
7 Bockus, Ryan Hilton 5-04.00 1.62m
8 Coulon, Kyle Webster Thom 5-04.00 1.62m
9 Parker, Jeremy Solvay 5-02.00 1.57m
9 Smith, Brett Wayne 5-02.00 1.57m
9 Owen, Scott Arcadia 5-02.00 1.57m
12 Stell, Tyler Marcus Whitm 5-00.00 1.52m
12 Gause, Quentin Eastridge 5-00.00 1.52m
12 Burnett, Ryan Marcus Whitm 5-00.00 1.52m
12 Wight, Ryan Webster Thom 5-00.00 1.52m
12 Caufield, Steve Arcadia 5-00.00 1.52m
17 Burke, Kevin Aquinas 4-10.00 1.47m
17 shaffer, steven Alexander 4-10.00 1.47m
17 mcgreevy, tim Alexander 4-10.00 1.47m
-- Gross, Jake Hilton NH
-- Babcock, Kenny Pembroke NH
-- Harvey, Dishawn Gates-Chili NH

Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Dempsey, Michael W. Gates-Chili 14-00.00 4.26m
2 Miles, Mike Wayne 10-06.00 3.20m
3 brown, jeremy Alexander 10-00.00 3.04m
4 Burnett, Ryan Marcus Whitm 9-00.00 2.74m
5 almeter, ken Alexander 8-06.00 2.59m
5 Dempsey, Dan Gates-Chili 8-06.00 2.59m
7 Tyx, Ben Alexander 8-00.00 2.43m
7 Spoor, Jimmy Marcus Whitm 8-00.00 2.43m
7 Hogestyn, Matt Hilton 8-00.00 2.43m
-- Christenson, Eric Wayne NH
-- Young, Justin Wayne NH
-- Hickey, Steve Aquinas NH

Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 bolles, adam Alexander 20-09.00 6.32m
2 O'Riley, Kevin Gates-Chili 20-03.25 6.17m
3 Mitchum, Alphonso Eastridge 19-03.75 5.88m
4 Chamberlin, Michael R Gates-Chili 18-10.50 5.75m
5 Harrison, Reuben Eastridge 18-09.00 5.71m
6 Brown, Chandler Eastridge 18-09.00 5.71m
7 Schadt, Tyler Webster Thom 18-00.00 5.48m
8 Lucarelli, Andy Webster Thom 17-10.00 5.43m
9 Kleckler, Eric Pembroke 17-05.00 5.30m
10 Wandtke, Chris Gates-Chili 17-03.00 5.25m
11 Cosby, Songtha Solvay 17-00.00 5.18m
12 Liquori, Anthony Solvay 16-11.75 5.17m
13 Gause, Quentin Eastridge x16-07.00 5.05m
14 Caufield, Steve Arcadia 16-06.75 5.04m
15 Nappi, Alexander Solvay 16-06.50 5.04m
16 shaffer, steven Alexander 16-06.00 5.02m
17 Babcock, Kenny Pembroke 16-02.50 4.94m
18 Doty, Chris Wayne 16-02.00 4.92m
19 Knorr, Justin Hilton 16-00.50 4.88m
20 tybor, jesse Alexander 15-11.50 4.86m
21 Fontanez, Eric Hilton 15-09.50 4.81m
22 Taylor, Eric Gates-Chili 15-08.50 4.78m
23 Burke, Kevin Aquinas 15-04.25 4.67m
24 Longyear, Scott Marcus Whitm 15-04.00 4.67m
25 Smith, Brett Wayne 14-08.50 4.48m
26 Beyerlein, David Arcadia 14-01.00 4.29m
27 Rockafellow, Mike Hilton 13-10.50 4.22m
28 Mancuso, Kevin Hilton x13-06.75 4.13m
29 LaRocca, Anthony Gates-Chili x12-01.00 3.68m
30 Gottler, Mike Marcus Whitm 11-09.75 3.60m
31 Yancone, Tom Aquinas 11-09.00 3.58m

Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 bolles, adam Alexander 43-03.50 13.19m
2 Crowder, Cedric Gates-Chili 42-02.00 12.85m
3 O'Riley, Kevin Gates-Chili 42-01.50 12.83m
4 Chamberlin, Michael R Gates-Chili 41-05.00 12.62m
5 Harrison, Reuben Eastridge 39-08.50 12.10m
6 Brown, Chandler Eastridge 39-08.00 12.09m
7 Mitchum, Alphonso Eastridge 38-08.50 11.79m
8 Acchione, Michael Solvay 37-01.00 11.30m
9 Fontanez, Eric Hilton 36-05.50 11.11m
10 Lucarelli, Andy Webster Thom 36-01.25 11.00m
11 Burnett, Ryan Marcus Whitm 35-08.25 10.87m
12 Edwards, DeWayne CBA 35-04.00 10.76m
13 tybor, jesse Alexander 34-05.75 10.50m
14 franz, jordan Alexander 34-01.00 10.38m
15 Gause, Brandin Aquinas 33-09.00 10.28m
16 Wandtke, Chris Gates-Chili x33-06.00 10.21m
17 Longyear, Scott Marcus Whitm 33-01.00 10.08m
18 Young, Victor Solvay 32-06.00 9.90m
19 Hickey, Steve Aquinas 25-06.50 7.78m
-- Mossotti, John Solvay FOUL
-- Lucarelli, Alex Webster Thom FOUL

Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Conners, Jason Solvay 45-09.50 13.95m
2 Ownwudiwe, Okey Eastridge 44-01.50 13.44m
3 Hicks, Dwight CBA 40-09.75 12.43m
4 Duerr, Casey Webster Thom 39-08.25 12.09m
5 Roeger, John Wayne 39-07.00 12.06m
6 Hess, Will Eastridge 39-04.50 12.00m
7 Venniro, Dan Wayne 38-04.00 11.68m
8 Parina, Matt Gates-Chili 38-01.00 11.60m
9 sitarek, cameron Alexander 36-05.75 11.11m
10 Fillion, Nick Hilton 35-08.25 10.87m
11 herrmann, chris Alexander 35-07.75 10.86m
12 Butts, Jonathan Gates-Chili 35-05.25 10.80m
13 Dixon, Michael Solvay 35-02.00 10.71m
14 Conley, Ryan Wayne 34-07.75 10.56m
15 Palmer, Ian Eastridge 33-11.50 10.35m
16 Sundbo, Rich Gates-Chili 33-00.00 10.05m
17 Peacock, Anthony Aquinas 32-09.50 9.99m
18 Oot, Tim CBA 32-07.75 9.95m
19 Babcock, Kenny Pembroke 31-10.00 9.70m
20 CiButti, Chris Arcadia 31-05.00 9.57m
20 Brymstein, David Arcadia 31-05.00 9.57m
22 Yancone, Tom Aquinas 31-00.00 9.44m
23 Woolston, Ben Aquinas 30-09.50 9.38m
24 dyrbala, aj Alexander 30-01.75 9.18m
25 Bechtold, Rob Webster Thom 30-00.75 9.16m
26 Burgert, Josh Marcus Whitm 29-01.00 8.86m
27 Hamelin, Ben Arcadia 27-03.00 8.30m
28 Brahm, Tyler Marcus Whitm 26-09.25 8.15m
29 Sweeney, Andy Hilton 26-00.50 7.93m
30 Hurlburt, Ryan Marcus Whitm 25-08.00 7.82m
31 Corcoran, Matt Hilton 25-00.50 7.63m
-- Pucello, Ben Solvay FOUL

Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ownwudiwe, Okey Eastridge 134-04 40.94m
2 Pucello, Ben Solvay 117-11 35.94m
3 Dixon, Michael Solvay 111-01 33.85m
4 Conners, Jason Solvay 102-05 31.21m
5 Reynolds, AJ Wayne 99-10 30.42m
6 Palmer, Ian Eastridge 95-03 29.03m
7 Roeger, John Wayne 93-04 28.44m
8 H. Chris Alexander 92-10
9 Oot, Tim CBA 88-03 26.89m
10 H. Dwight CBA 87-06
11 Hess, Will Eastridge 83-11 25.57m
12 Y. Tom Aquinas 80-01
13 Yockel, Brandon Hilton 79-08 24.28m
14 sitarek, cameron Alexander 79-00 24.07m
15 Peacock, Anthony Aquinas 75-10 23.11m
16 Duerr, Casey Webster Thom 72-10 22.19m
17 B. Rob Webster Thom 72-06
18 Fillion, Nick Hilton 70-09
19 H. Nick Alexander 67-11
20 C. Cody Marcus Whitman 66-04
21 B. Josh Marcus Whitman 61-00 
22 W. Ben Aquinas 60-07
23 Venniro, Dan Wayne 60-00 18.28m
24 Corcoran, Matt Hilton 53-02
25 Sweeney, Andy Hilton 46-02
26 H. Ryan Marcus Whitman 42-01