Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/18/2007 10:24 AM
Monroe County JV Boys Invit 2007 - 5/17/2007
Pittsford Mendon HS
Results

Jv-100 thornton
Boys 100 Meter Dash - Chris Thornton wins the fast heat of 100
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Thorton, Chris 9 Brockport 12.01 13 10
2 Ziccardi, Mike 11 Batavia 12.41 13 8
3 Wood, Ryan 10 Batavia 12.52 12 6
4 Frater, Jamar 10 Brockport 12.54 13 5
5 Gaillard, Dan 9 Pittsford Me 12.55 12 4
6 Williams, Joe 10 Rush-Henriet 12.57 11 3
7 Koch, Shane 10 Gates-Chili 12.61 11 2
8 Silas, John 11 Rush-Henriet 12.62 10 1
9 Mincey, Anthony 9 Greece Athen 12.63 11
9 Walton, Tim 11 Batavia 12.63 13
11 German, Spencer 10 West Irondeq 12.65 13
12 Gause, Quentin 8 Eastridge 12.73 12
13 Travers, Ben 10 Gates-Chili 12.74 1
14 Pisanzio, Joe 11 Penfield 12.75 13
14 Costello, Jordan 10 Brockport 12.75 10
16 Bockus, Ryan 11 Hilton 12.81 9
17 Miner, Ian 9 Fairport 12.89 8
18 Bates, Todd 11 Spencerport 12.91 11
18 Sanders, Akile 9 Eastridge 12.91 9
20 Ziminski, Tim 9 Batavia 12.93 9
21 Johnson, Kamerson 10 Rush-Henriet 12.96 7
22 Tran, Vinny 9 Webster Schr 12.97 10
23 Ferris, Dave 10 Spencerport 12.98 8
24 Daniels, Ray 9 Churchville- 13.01 10
25 Mitchell, Kendall 10 Rush-Henriet 13.03 10
26 Jacobs, Levon 10 West Irondeq 13.04 12
27 May, Maurice 9 Greece Olymp 13.05 11
28 Honan, Jakob 11 Greece Arcad 13.06 12
29 Richardson, Jake 9 Pittsford Me 13.09 9
30 Bleck, Mike 10 Eastridge 13.10 11
30 Bendross, Ahmad 9 Greece Athen 13.10 10
30 Marino, Elliot 11 Batavia 13.10 13
33 Owen, Scott 11 Greece Arcad 13.15 10
34 Williams, Virgil 10 Eastridge 13.16 8
34 Tytler, Chris 10 Webster Thom 13.16 4
36 Salway, Matt 11 Webster Thom 13.21 8
37 Hamlin, Oliver 10 Pittsford Su 13.30 7
38 Yost, Tom 9 Pittsford Me 13.31 9
39 Rolle, DV 9 Batavia 13.35 8
40 Mussler, Joe 10 Hilton 13.43 8
41 Buatista, Christian 9 Fairport 13.48 10
42 Hah, Junebuem 10 Brighton 13.50 9
43 Pechie, Joe 11 Hilton 13.52 5
44 McKnight, Parrish 7 Webster Schr 13.53 6
45 Metzger, Ryan 9 Brighton 13.54 7
45 DeRose, Jesse 9 Fairport 13.54 8
47 Rutledge, Steven 9 Pittsford Su 13.55 5
48 Walker, Freddie 10 Gates-Chili 13.57 1
49 Onokoko, Jean 10 Greece Olymp 13.62 4
50 Hoye, Matt 9 Batavia 13.64 4
51 Marks, Jeff 10 Brighton 13.65 5
52 Alaimo, Anthony 10 Webster Thom 13.69 2
53 Sylvester, Dontee 9 Webster Thom 13.71 6
54 Vickers, Aaron 9 Spencerport 13.74 3
55 Islam, Ali 9 Fairport 13.76 11
56 Pschierer, Corey 9 West Irondeq 13.77 5
57 Wei, Travis 9 Pittsford Me 13.78 2
58 Watts, Joe 9 Batavia 13.80 4
59 Coia, Steve 9 Spencerport 13.81 5
60 Walik, Andrew 10 Webster Schr 13.82 4
61 Grzibowski, Nick 9 Fairport 13.85 9
62 O'Reilly, Dan 9 Webster Thom 13.86 6
63 Shapiro, Nate 10 Brighton 13.87 5
64 VanSlooten, Jake 10 Hilton 13.91 3
65 Nickason, Ryan 10 Webster Schr 13.95 4
66 Salmon, Karl 9 Brockport 13.99 7
67 Perreaud, Luke 9 West Irondeq 14.02 6
67 Ashford, Tyrone 9 Eastridge 14.02 5
67 Jackson, Joe 9 Spencerport 14.02 3
70 Berardi, Paul 11 Fairport 14.08 6
70 Mancuso, Kevin 9 Hilton 14.08 5
72 Moore, Malcolm 9 Greece Olymp 14.13 7
73 Chu, Matt 10 Pittsford Su 14.21 3
74 Callens, Tony 9 West Irondeq 14.36 4
75 Shortino, Justin 9 Churchville- 14.38 3
76 Beaumont, Joe 10 Eastridge 14.41 6
77 Minurka, Pete 9 Churchville- 14.43 7
78 Rockafellow, Mike 9 Hilton 14.49 2
78 Selim, Alex 11 Greece Athen 14.49 7
80 Snell, Todd 9 Brockport 14.50 2
81 Casanzio, Steve 9 West Irondeq 14.54 6
82 Harney, Bryan 9 Penfield 14.64 2
83 Reid, Brandon 8 Penfield 14.66 3
84 Anderson, Aaron 10 West Irondeq 14.78 3
85 Phillips, Jordan 9 Brockport 14.90 2
86 Walsh, Jacob 10 Churchville- 15.26 1
87 Scaletta, Jim 9 Webster Thom 17.45 1
88 Hackett, Alex 10 Churchville- 17.71 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Thorton, Chris 9 Brockport 24.41 13 10
2 Kneut, Dustin 10 Webster Schr 24.82 13 8
3 Jenks, Keith 9 Fairport 25.11 14 6
4 Mincey, Anthony 9 Greece Athen 25.12 12 4.5
4 Ziccardi, Mike 11 Batavia 25.12 14 4.5
6 Frey, Greg 11 Churchville- 25.31 12 3
7 Gause, Quentin 8 Eastridge 25.49 14 2
8 Gaillard, Dan 9 Pittsford Me 25.53 13 1
9 German, Spencer 10 West Irondeq 25.54 14
10 Doucette, Ross 10 Fairport 25.56 14
11 Wood, Ryan 10 Batavia 25.57 13
12 Ferris, Dave 10 Spencerport 25.89 13
12 Huang, Jing 9 Rush-Henriet 25.89 11
14 Costello, Jordan 10 Brockport 25.92 12
15 Eckert, Ryan 11 Greece Athen 26.02 10
16 Streeter, David 9 Brockport 26.06 12
17 Detty, Ben 10 West Irondeq 26.08 13
18 Williams, Joe 10 Rush-Henriet 26.13 13
19 VandenBout, Mark 10 Webster Schr 26.18 11
20 Thompson, Jake 9 Brockport 26.20 11
21 Miner, Ian 9 Fairport 26.32 7
22 Frater, Jamar 10 Brockport 26.33 12
23 Mastrosimone, Chris 10 Fairport 26.38 8
24 Carson, Jeff 11 Brockport 26.49 10
25 Jacobs, Levon 10 West Irondeq 26.57 9
25 Mussler, Joe 10 Hilton 26.57 11
27 Bockus, Ryan 11 Hilton 26.65 11
28 Yost, Tom 9 Pittsford Me 26.67 11
29 Mitchell, Kendall 10 Rush-Henriet 26.71 9
30 May, Maurice 9 Greece Olymp 26.76 12
31 Williams, Virgil 10 Eastridge 26.81 6
32 Sanders, Akile 9 Eastridge 26.86 7
33 Ahsan, Alvie 9 Brighton 26.96 9
34 Drees, Richie 9 Pittsford Me 26.99 10
35 Ziminski, Tim 9 Batavia 27.14 8
36 Metzger, Ryan 9 Brighton 27.17 11
37 Indovino, Dominic 10 West Irondeq 27.20 10
38 Bendross, Ahmad 9 Greece Athen 27.25 11
39 Walik, Andrew 10 Webster Schr 27.27 6
40 Ernst, Gavin 9 West Irondeq 27.28 10
41 D'Aiello, Greg 10 Pittsford Su 27.37 6
42 Grzibowski, Nick 9 Fairport 27.41 5
43 DeRoo, Robert 10 Greece Olymp 27.48 14
44 Rolle, DV 9 Batavia 27.56 8
45 Ognenovski, Alex 10 Pittsford Su 27.65 7
46 Buatista, Christian 9 Fairport 27.74 7
47 Miller, Ryan 9 Fairport 27.77 6
48 Onokoko, Jean 10 Greece Olymp 27.81 5
49 Saphouvong, Kevin 9 Gates-Chili 27.89 7
50 Coia, Steve 9 Spencerport 27.94 9
51 Harris, Thomas 10 Gates-Chili 27.96 5
52 Wei, Travis 9 Pittsford Me 28.06 4
53 Pschierer, Corey 9 West Irondeq 28.16 5
54 Nickason, Ryan 10 Webster Schr 28.46 9
55 Liu, Larry 11 Pittsford Su 28.55 5
56 Hah, Junebuem 10 Brighton 28.60 8
57 Ribson, Ryan 9 Brighton 28.61 4
58 Salmon, Karl 9 Brockport 28.64 5
59 Marks, Jeff 10 Brighton 28.68 6
60 Grip, Evan 9 Penfield 28.69 5
61 Schultz, Doug 9 Brockport 28.81 4
61 Williams, Jeremiah 9 Batavia 28.81 5
63 Halloran, Jacob 10 West Irondeq 28.84 3
64 Dillard, Dustin 9 Churchville- 28.88 8
65 Mahli, Maihtab 10 Brighton 29.06 6
66 Trachtenberg, Eli 9 Pittsford Su 29.09 4
67 King, Andrew 9 Pittsford Me 29.10 3
68 Perreaud, Luke 9 West Irondeq 29.13 7
69 Callens, Tony 9 West Irondeq 29.20 4
70 Mancuso, Kevin 9 Hilton 29.39 4
71 Gross, Jake 9 Hilton 29.65 2
72 Casanzio, Steve 9 West Irondeq 29.75 3
73 Rockafellow, Mike 9 Hilton 29.81 3
74 Snell, Todd 9 Brockport 29.96 3
75 Reid, Brandon 8 Penfield 30.26 2
76 Shortino, Justin 9 Churchville- 30.53 8
77 Selim, Alex 11 Greece Athen 30.54 7
78 Anderson, Aaron 10 West Irondeq 30.97 3
79 Phillips, Jordan 9 Brockport 31.60 2
80 Sentiff, Ethan 9 Brockport 31.63 2

Boys 400 Meter DashQuentin Gause JV 400Quentin Gause edges Dan Stewart
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Gause, Quentin 8 Eastridge 54.61 8 10
2 Dan, Stewart 10 Webster Schr 54.70 8 8
3 Densieski, Ben 9 West Irondeq 55.06 8 6
4 Streeter, David 9 Brockport 56.20 8 5
5 Costello, Josiah 10 Brockport 56.85 8 4
6 Kaser, Dan 11 Penfield 56.96 7 3
7 Carson, Jeff 11 Brockport 57.57 7 2
8 Lamas, Dave 10 Brighton 57.58 8 1
9 Indovino, Dominic 10 West Irondeq 58.00 7
10 Mattioli, Anthony 10 Greece Olymp 58.44 8
11 Pierce, Adam 10 Batavia 58.51 6
12 VandenBout, Mark 10 Webster Schr 58.98 7
13 Ernst, Gavin 9 West Irondeq 59.15 7
14 Polvino, Mike 9 Fairport 59.53 5
15 Tran, Vinny 9 Webster Schr 59.64 6
16 Gardner, Wilson 9 Fairport 59.81 4
17 Brennan, Joe 10 Pittsford Me 59.84 5
18 Ahsan, Alvie 9 Brighton 1:00.18 6
19 Tassone, Vincent 10 Penfield 1:00.39 4
20 Walther, Mark 9 Churchville- 1:00.43 7
21 Klemmer, Phil 9 Churchville- 1:00.71 6
22 Hotchkiss, Garrett 10 Rush-Henriet 1:00.82 6
23 Spahn, Sean 9 Greece Athen 1:00.91 6
24 Lakehal-Ayat, Anil 10 Fairport 1:00.95 5
25 Christian, Reiger 9 Webster Schr 1:01.21 4
26 Eckert, Ryan 11 Greece Athen 1:01.22 5
27 Chavez, David 9 Brighton 1:01.33 5
28 Grip, Evan 9 Penfield 1:01.34 3
29 Hayes, Tommy 9 Batavia 1:01.71 5
30 To, Jason 10 Spencerport 1:01.90 7
31 Gomez, Cory 10 Webster Schr 1:02.35 4
32 Chiporous, Brian 10 Brighton 1:02.39 3
33 Lewandowski, Ian 11 Greece Olymp 1:03.31 4
34 Drees, Richie 9 Pittsford Me 1:03.76 3
35 Spero, Max 9 Brighton 1:04.11 3
35 Yoon, David 10 Brighton 1:04.11 3
37 Singh, Gurswak 11 Brighton 1:04.51 4
38 Harvey, Dishawn 10 Gates-Chili 1:04.61 3
39 Cuthbert, Paul 9 Churchville- 1:07.29 2
40 King, Andrew 9 Pittsford Me 1:08.08 2
41 Whittemore, Steve 9 Webster Schr 1:09.01 2
42 Miller, Zach 9 Brockport 1:09.93 1
43 Hamelin, Ben 9 Greece Arcad 1:10.01 2
44 Schultz, Doug 9 Brockport 1:10.52 2
45 Berhane, Makhate 9 Brighton 1:14.85 1
46 Humphreys, Devon 9 Pittsford Me 1:15.57 2

Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Larmann, David 10 Fairport 2:13.37 10
2 Densieski, Ben 9 West Irondeq 2:14.42 8
3 Koetter, John 11 West Irondeq 2:14.59 6
4 Tacardi, Lucas 11 Pittsford Su 2:15.50 5
5 Rabinovich, Alfred 9 Brighton 2:17.42 4
6 Parks, Brandon 10 Batavia 2:17.43 3
7 LaDelfa, Steve 11 Pittsford Su 2:18.32 2
8 Soble, Brad 10 Brighton 2:18.78 1
9 Guider, Colin 10 Webster Thom 2:20.00
10 Liess, Chris 9 Greece Olymp 2:20.92
11 Voges, Tim 10 Batavia 2:21.95
12 Dan, Stewart 10 Webster Schr 2:22.06
13 Christian, Reiger 9 Webster Schr 2:22.18
14 Tripler, Keith 10 Pittsford Su 2:23.19
15 Albrecht, Stephen 10 Webster Schr 2:23.53
16 Piacentini, Anthony 9 Webster Schr 2:23.79
17 Haigh, Chris 10 Batavia 2:23.80
18 Matrachisia, Jordan 10 Webster Thom 2:23.91
19 Cawley, Brendan 10 Penfield 2:24.03
20 Hospers, Jamie 9 Penfield 2:24.18
21 Chavez, David 9 Brighton 2:24.53
22 Dean, Max 11 Brockport 2:25.24
23 Zimmerman, Tyler 9 Greece Athen 2:25.42
24 Naukaum, Steve 9 Brighton 2:25.46
25 Cushman, Brian 9 West Irondeq 2:25.50
26 Phillips, Alex 11 Rush-Henriet 2:26.10
27 Hill, Pat 10 Webster Thom 2:26.18
28 Pastorella, John 11 West Irondeq 2:26.49
29 Klemmer, Phil 9 Churchville- 2:26.50
30 Talpey, Peter 9 Brighton 2:26.79
31 Young, Conor 11 West Irondeq 2:27.72
32 Supnik, Harry 9 Brighton 2:28.33
33 Peake, Zach 10 Hilton 2:28.90
34 Navarette, Luis 9 Brighton 2:29.10
35 Gamble, Billy 10 Webster Thom 2:29.52
36 Overlan, Kyle 10 Brighton 2:31.31
37 Pellittieri, Joe 9 Webster Thom 2:31.39
38 Spahn, Sean 9 Greece Athen 2:32.64
39 Crandell, Alex 7 Penfield 2:32.91
40 Katz, Jon 9 Greece Athen 2:33.69
41 Bubie, Adrien 9 Greece Athen 2:33.83
42 Guarino, Joseph 9 West Irondeq 2:33.98
43 Leisenring, James 9 Batavia 2:34.28
44 Burns, Ryan 9 Brighton 2:34.35
45 Ghosh, Timmy 9 Brighton 2:35.18
46 Spero, Max 9 Brighton 2:35.77
47 Duffy, Pat 11 West Irondeq 2:36.63
48 Youngman, Ben 8 West Irondeq 2:36.68
49 Siwicki-Kesselring, Jord 11 Brockport 2:37.07
50 Hoffman, George 10 Fairport 2:37.88
51 Hensel, Ryan 10 Greece Athen 2:37.89
52 Collins, Tim 11 Brockport 2:38.31
53 Peckham, Alex 11 Pittsford Su 2:39.22
54 LaRocca, Anthony 9 Gates-Chili 2:43.29
55 Tyler, Terrence 9 Pittsford Su 2:43.79
56 Farnsworth, Andrew 9 Pittsford Su 2:44.44
57 Egan, Brian 10 Brockport 2:47.07
58 Stehlar, Erik 10 Rush-Henriet 2:47.96
59 Soleim, Colin 9 Brighton 2:49.46
60 Walsh, Tommy 9 Brighton 2:57.25
61 Miller, Zach 9 Brockport 2:59.37
62 Taggert, Seth 9 Fairport 3:00.22
63 Foley, Nate 9 Brockport 3:16.91

Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mullen, Jake 8 Brighton 5:01.79 10
2 Talpey, Greg 9 Brighton 5:02.59 8
3 Lumb, Ryan 9 Rush-Henriet 5:07.00 6
4 Smolensky, Scott 8 Brighton 5:07.83 5
5 Jaenike, Peter 11 Pittsford Su 5:10.85 4
6 Brown, Jordan 10 Batavia 5:11.23 3
7 Piacentini, Anthony 9 Webster Schr 5:15.88 2
8 Schum, Peter 9 West Irondeq 5:16.03 1
9 Stahl, Will 10 Brighton 5:16.38
10 Zimmerman, Tyler 9 Greece Athen 5:16.43
11 Richard, Kevin 10 Greece Athen 5:17.79
12 Leisenring, James 9 Batavia 5:18.51
13 Chris, Marou 9 Webster Schr 5:19.59
14 Onderdonk, Eric 11 Fairport 5:21.41
15 Gumina, Tyler 8 Penfield 5:21.95
16 Aaron, Courtney 10 Fairport 5:22.97
17 DeTraglia, Patrick 10 Pittsford Me 5:23.16
18 Judkins, Mike 11 Spencerport 5:23.51
19 Vadala, Michael 10 West Irondeq 5:23.80
20 Repka, Mark 10 Rush-Henriet 5:24.43
21 Pastorella, John 11 West Irondeq 5:24.89
22 Green, Jeff 9 Brighton 5:26.61
23 Reuss, David 11 Pittsford Su 5:27.27
24 Haynes, Mitchell 9 Rush-Henriet 5:27.38
25 Bubie, Adrien 9 Greece Athen 5:27.90
26 Miller, Sam 11 Greece Olymp 5:29.72
27 Peake, Zach 10 Hilton 5:29.83
28 Binko, Collin 10 Spencerport 5:30.04
29 Katz, Jon 9 Greece Athen 5:31.96
30 Miller, Harry 10 Pittsford Me 5:32.52
31 Glass, Josh 11 Pittsford Su 5:32.90
32 Davis, Thomas 9 Fairport 5:33.97
33 Guarino, Joseph 9 West Irondeq 5:34.50
34 Hensel, Ryan 10 Greece Athen 5:34.72
35 Spinosa, Phil 9 Spencerport 5:35.08
36 Landers, Drew 11 Fairport 5:35.76
37 Siwicki-Kesselring, Jord 11 Brockport 5:36.67
38 Collins, Tim 11 Brockport 5:37.68
39 Arcus, Alex 10 Penfield 5:38.82
40 Bond, Chris 10 Penfield 5:39.06
41 Casto, Tim 9 Pittsford Me 5:40.25
42 Duffy, Pat 11 West Irondeq 5:41.24
43 Howe, Jackson 9 Penfield 5:42.36
44 Stern, Taylor 9 Brighton 5:43.37
45 Hallock, Billy 9 Pittsford Me 5:43.86
46 Smith, Sam 10 Rush-Henriet 5:44.34
47 McCutchon, Andrew 9 Pittsford Su 5:44.65
48 Youngman, Ben 8 West Irondeq 5:44.97
49 Egan, Brian 10 Brockport 5:46.84
50 McKinley, Dan 10 Penfield 5:47.28
51 Beyerlein, David 10 Greece Arcad 5:49.32
52 LaRocca, Anthony 9 Gates-Chili 5:56.53
53 Underberg, Daniel 9 Pittsford Su 5:59.49
54 Soorikian, Solan 9 Brighton 6:15.32

Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mozingo, Joe 10 Penfield 11:03.17 10
2 Gandleman, Mark 10 Brighton 11:06.38 8
3 Garbarino, Jordan 11 Fairport 11:06.43 6
4 Coon, Joe 9 Brighton 11:09.68 5
5 Frachioni, Anthony 10 West Irondeq 11:10.84 4
6 DiMartino, Nate 9 Hilton 11:12.74 3
7 Chris, Marou 9 Webster Schr 11:16.39 2
8 Lyons, Nate 9 Webster Schr 11:19.18 1
9 Miller, Evan 9 Pittsford Me 11:27.78
10 Ross, Steve 11 West Irondeq 11:30.21
11 Schum, Peter 9 West Irondeq 11:38.21
12 Reininger, Timothy 10 West Irondeq 11:42.10
13 Peartree, Jonathan 10 Pittsford Su 11:48.83
14 Judkins, Mike 11 Spencerport 11:55.75
15 Brayman, Terry 10 Pittsford Me 12:02.75


Fast Heat HH-jv
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles - Scott Owen wins 110 HH
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Owen, Scott 11 Greece Arcad 17.54 5 10
2 Kneut, Dustin 10 Webster Schr 17.86 5 8
3 To, Jason 10 Spencerport 17.99 5 6
4 Ryan, Vanzo 10 Webster Schr 18.08 4 5
5 Stevenson, Alex 10 Gates-Chili 18.24 5 4
6 Mussler, Joe 10 Hilton 18.56 5 3
7 Richardson, Wesley 11 Pittsford Me 18.58 3 2
8 Bailey, Dan 10 Batavia 19.03 3 1
9 Williams, Jeremiah 9 Batavia 19.05 4
10 Holm, Alex 9 Brighton 19.11 4
11 Leo, Kris 11 Eastridge 19.34 5
12 Marino, Elliot 11 Batavia 19.37 4
13 Honan, Jakob 11 Greece Arcad 19.54 4
14 Thomas, Eli 9 Gates-Chili 19.74 5
15 Rose, Kevin 9 Hilton 19.94 3
16 Cohn, Stephen 11 Pittsford Me 20.01 3
17 Spragins, George 11 Brockport 20.06 2
18 Spinosa, Phil 9 Spencerport 20.28 3
19 McCagg, Dan 11 Spencerport 20.39 5
20 Pawluk, Andrew 9 Webster Schr 20.58 3
21 Contestable, Kyle 10 Hilton 20.71 4
22 Richardson, Jake 9 Pittsford Me 20.84 2
23 Middleton, Chris 9 Brighton 20.98 3
24 Gross, Jake 9 Hilton 21.27 2
25 Tytler, Chris 10 Webster Thom 21.32 2
26 McCormick, Jason 11 Rush-Henriet 21.71 2
27 Bawany, Mohammed 9 Brighton 22.92 2
28 Belfield, Chas 10 Churchville- 23.19 1

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ryan, Vanzo 10 Webster Schr 1:02.36 4 10
2 To, Jason 10 Spencerport 1:02.73 4 8
3 Rose, Kevin 9 Hilton 1:04.26 4 6
4 Honan, Jakob 11 Greece Arcad 1:05.40 4 5
5 Lamas, Dave 10 Brighton 1:05.49 4 4
6 Contestable, Kyle 10 Hilton 1:05.72 3 3
7 Bailey, Dan 10 Batavia 1:05.74 3 2
8 Marino, Elliot 11 Batavia 1:08.08 4 1
9 Cohn, Stephen 11 Pittsford Me 1:09.63 3
10 Leo, Kris 11 Eastridge 1:10.73 3
11 Gomez, Cory 10 Webster Schr 1:10.76 2
12 Williams, Jeremiah 9 Batavia 1:11.41 3
13 Spragins, George 11 Brockport 1:11.45 2
14 Shea, Ryan 10 Batavia 1:11.81 1
15 Enck, Kevin 9 Webster Schr 1:12.64 3
16 McCormick, Jason 11 Rush-Henriet 1:13.38 2
17 Seger, Joe 9 Pittsford Me 1:13.61 2
18 Parker, Zack 11 Brighton 1:14.46 2
19 Bawany, Mohammed 9 Brighton 1:17.39 1
20 Pawluk, Andrew 9 Webster Schr 1:18.41 1
21 Belfield, Chas 10 Churchville- 1:22.67 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Batavia 46.98 2 10
2 Fairport 47.50 2 8
3 Brockport 47.85 2 6
4 Hilton 49.35 1 5
5 Rush-Henrietta 49.94 2 4
6 Spencerport 50.12 2 3
7 Webster Schroeder 50.21 1 2
8 Gates-Chili 50.25 1 1
9 West Irondequoit 50.26 2
10 Webster Thomas 50.66 1
11 Pittsford Sutherland 51.16 1
12 Greece Athena 51.29 2
13 Eastridge 51.39 1
14 Brighton 53.61 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Webster Schroeder 3:46.29 2 10
2 Fairport 3:54.54 2 8
3 Brockport 3:55.71 2 6
4 West Irondequoit 3:58.63 2 5
5 Pittsford Sutherland 4:01.15 1 4
6 Batavia 4:03.35 2 3
7 Brighton 4:04.58 2 2
8 Penfield 4:06.12 1 1
9 Pittsford Mendon 4:09.64 1
10 Webster Thomas 4:18.05 2
11 Greece Athena 4:21.13 1
12 Gates-Chili 4:26.95 1
13 Rush-Henrietta 4:28.91 2

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Batavia 9:14.02 10
2 Fairport 9:19.36 8
3 Brighton 9:19.85 6
4 Webster Schroeder 9:31.40 5
5 West Irondequoit 9:32.88 4
6 Spencerport 9:35.06 3
7 Brockport 10:01.67 2
8 Webster Thomas 10:02.33 1
9 Penfield 10:08.20
10 Greece Athena 10:12.09
11 Pittsford Mendon 10:46.93

Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bockus, Ryan 11 Hilton 5-06.00 10
2 Watkins, Ben 10 Brighton 5-04.00 8
3 Enck, Kevin 9 Webster Schr J5-04.00 6
4 Cina, Brandon 11 Batavia 5-02.00 5
5 Owen, Scott 11 Greece Arcad J5-02.00 4
6 McKnight, Parrish 7 Webster Schr J5-02.00 3
7 Watts, Joe 9 Batavia 5-00.00 2
8 Soppe, Kurt 10 West Irondeq J5-00.00 .333333
8 Ling, Zhi 10 Brighton J5-00.00 .333333
8 Honan, Jakob 11 Greece Arcad J5-00.00 .333333
11 Christian, Reiger 9 Webster Schr J5-00.00
12 Haywood, Tyler 11 Pittsford Me J5-00.00
13 Islam, Ali 9 Fairport 4-10.00
13 Shea, Ryan 10 Batavia 4-10.00
13 Gross, Jake 9 Hilton 4-10.00
13 Ferris, Dave 10 Spencerport 4-10.00
13 Beyerlein, David 10 Greece Arcad 4-10.00
18 Miller, Sam 11 Greece Olymp 4-08.00
18 DeRoo, Robert 10 Greece Olymp 4-08.00
18 Pechie, Joe 11 Hilton 4-08.00
18 Trachtenberg, Eli 9 Pittsford Su 4-08.00
18 Alston, Brian 10 Gates-Chili 4-08.00
23 Karl, Bauer 9 Fairport 4-06.00
23 Rolle, DV 9 Batavia 4-06.00
23 Vasavong, Andy 9 Fairport 4-06.00
23 Horowitz, Jake 9 Brighton 4-06.00
23 Hawley, Tyler 10 Penfield 4-06.00

Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Valenti, Dustin 11 Webster Schr 11-00.00 10
2 Vetere, James 10 Pittsford Me 10-00.00 8
3 Richardson, Wesley 11 Pittsford Me J9-00.00 6
4 Hamlin, Oliver 10 Pittsford Su J9-00.00 5
5 Ferrara, Zach 10 West Irondeq J9-00.00 4
6 Halloran, Jacob 10 West Irondeq J9-00.00 3
7 Shea, Ryan 10 Batavia J8-06.00 2
8 Liu, Michael 11 Brighton J8-06.00 1
9 Walton, Tim 11 Batavia 8-00.00
9 Daniels, Ray 9 Churchville- 8-00.00
9 Hayes, Tommy 9 Batavia 8-00.00
9 Lucarelli, Alex 9 Webster Thom 8-00.00
9 Baxter, Kevin 9 Churchville- 8-00.00
9 Ling, Zhi 10 Brighton 8-00.00
9 Hogestyn, Matt 11 Hilton 8-00.00
16 Voges, Tim 10 Batavia 7-06.00
16 Nanni, Ryan 11 Batavia 7-06.00
16 Bleck, Mike 10 Eastridge 7-06.00
19 Yost, Tom 9 Pittsford Me 7-00.00
19 Reininger, Timothy 10 West Irondeq 7-00.00
19 Winderl, Andrew 9 Webster Thom 7-00.00
22 Hawley, Tyler 10 Penfield 6-06.00
22 Shapiro, Nate 10 Brighton 6-06.00
-- Chu, Matt 10 Pittsford Su NH
-- Maier, Anthony 10 Webster Thom NH
-- Drees, Richie 9 Pittsford Me NH
-- Hurtt, Aaron 9 Pittsford Su NH
-- Rogachefsky, Marty 9 Brighton NH
-- Pawluk, Andrew 9 Webster Schr NH
-- Schipper, Josh 10 West Irondeq NH
-- Beaumont, Joe 10 Eastridge NH
-- Betler, Stephen 10 Fairport NH
-- Sullivan, Sean 10 Webster Thom NH
-- Koch, Shane 10 Gates-Chili NH

Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Thomas, Eli 9 Gates-Chili 17-09.50 10
2 Cina, Brandon 11 Batavia 17-07.50 8
3 Pisanzio, Joe 11 Penfield 17-03.00 6
4 Kneut, Dustin 10 Webster Schr 17-02.50 5
5 Miles, Ulysses 9 Fairport 16-11.00 4
6 Knorr, Justin 10 Hilton 16-08.50 3
7 Soppe, Kurt 10 West Irondeq 16-08.00 2
8 Wong, Colin 10 Pittsford Su 16-07.50 1
9 Gaillard, Dan 9 Pittsford Me 16-07.00
9 Sprague, Chris 10 Spencerport 16-07.00
11 Ling, Zhi 10 Brighton 16-04.50
12 Thompson, Jake 9 Brockport 16-02.25
13 Haywood, Tyler 11 Pittsford Me 16-01.00
14 Watkins, Ben 10 Brighton 15-11.00
14 O'Reilly, Dan 9 Webster Thom 15-11.00
16 Berardi, Paul 11 Fairport 15-09.00
17 Nickason, Ryan 10 Webster Schr 15-08.25
18 Ferrara, Zach 10 West Irondeq 15-08.00
19 Beyerlein, David 10 Greece Arcad 15-07.25
20 Daniels, Ray 9 Churchville- 15-06.00
20 Allen, Malcolm 10 Greece Olymp 15-06.00
22 D'Aiello, Greg 10 Pittsford Su 15-03.00
22 Frey, Greg 11 Churchville- 15-03.00
24 Haigh, Chris 10 Batavia 15-02.50
25 Watts, Joe 9 Batavia 15-01.25
26 Gross, Jake 9 Hilton 15-01.00
26 Salway, Matt 11 Webster Thom 15-01.00
28 Onokoko, Jean 10 Greece Olymp 14-03.50
29 Sullivan, Sean 10 Webster Thom 14-02.50
30 Liu, Larry 11 Pittsford Su 14-01.25
31 Frater, Jamar 10 Brockport 13-11.25
32 Bleck, Mike 10 Eastridge 13-11.00
33 Hawley, Tyler 10 Penfield 13-09.75
34 Bendross, Ahmad 9 Greece Athen 13-07.50
35 Rockafellow, Mike 9 Hilton 13-07.00
35 Ribson, Ryan 9 Brighton 13-07.00
37 Mancuso, Kevin 9 Hilton 13-06.50
38 Jackson, Joe 9 Spencerport 13-04.50
39 Beaumont, Joe 10 Eastridge 13-02.50
40 Ognenovski, Alex 10 Pittsford Su 12-11.00
41 Shortino, Justin 9 Churchville- 12-10.00
42 Minurka, Pete 9 Churchville- 11-10.00
43 Walik, Andrew 10 Webster Schr 11-09.25
44 Harney, Bryan 9 Penfield 11-08.00
-- Horowitz, Jake 9 Brighton FOUL
-- Lucarelli, Alex 9 Webster Thom FOUL

Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gaillard, Dan 9 Pittsford Me 38-04.25 10
2 Soppe, Kurt 10 West Irondeq 38-03.50 8
3 Knorr, Justin 10 Hilton 37-07.75 6
4 Miles, Ulysses 9 Fairport 37-03.75 5
5 Pisanzio, Joe 11 Penfield 36-02.00 4
6 Pierce, Adam 10 Batavia 36-00.00 3
7 Haywood, Tyler 11 Pittsford Me 35-03.50 2
8 O'Reilly, Dan 9 Webster Thom 35-01.25 1
9 Watkins, Ben 10 Brighton 34-11.50
10 McKnight, Parrish 7 Webster Schr 33-07.25
11 Haigh, Chris 10 Batavia 33-07.00
12 Thompson, Jake 9 Brockport 33-02.50
13 Dillard, Dustin 9 Churchville- 32-05.25
14 Stern, Taylor 9 Brighton 32-00.00
15 Lucarelli, Alex 9 Webster Thom 31-03.50
16 Hayes, Tommy 9 Batavia 30-03.00
17 Wong, Colin 10 Pittsford Su 30-01.50
18 Ribson, Ryan 9 Brighton 29-07.00
19 Shortino, Justin 9 Churchville- 28-11.50
20 VanSlooten, Jake 10 Hilton 27-04.00

Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Detty, Ben 10 West Irondeq 39-00.75 10
2 Rose, Darius 11 Brockport 36-09.50 8
3 Ace, Brian 11 Batavia 36-01.75 6
4 Kaplan, Matt 11 Rush-Henriet 35-06.25 5
5 Nanni, Ryan 11 Batavia 35-05.25 4
6 Sundbo, Richard 12 Gates-Chili 34-07.00 3
7 Hausfelder, Adam 10 Batavia 34-05.25 2
8 Peffley, Akex 10 Penfield 34-01.50 1
9 Thomas, Eli 9 Gates-Chili 34-00.50
10 Hoffman, George 10 Fairport 33-11.00
11 Corrado, Kevin 10 Penfield 33-06.50
12 Hernandez, Victor 10 Greece Olymp 33-04.75
13 Richardson, Jake 9 Pittsford Me 32-08.25
14 Pechie, Joe 11 Hilton 32-06.50
15 Baker, Daniel 11 West Irondeq 32-03.25
16 Lyman, John 10 Pittsford Su 32-00.25
17 Moore, Malcolm 9 Greece Olymp 32-00.00
17 Stokes, Tahri 11 Eastridge 32-00.00
19 VanSlooten, Jake 10 Hilton 31-11.50
20 Sam, Pat 11 Eastridge 31-11.00
21 Walker, Sterling 10 Pittsford Su 31-10.50
22 Hoye, Matt 9 Batavia 31-06.50
23 Parrino, Joe 11 Rush-Henriet 31-03.50
24 McMillan, Kameron 11 Hilton 31-02.25
25 Bates, Todd 11 Spencerport 31-00.50
26 Monczynski, Tim 11 Penfield 30-07.50
27 Beyerlein, David 10 Greece Arcad 30-02.25
28 Laughlin, Max 11 Brighton 30-01.25
29 Canzoneri, Joe 9 Batavia 30-00.00
30 Arnone, Sal 10 Brockport 29-01.75
31 Walther, Mark 9 Churchville- 29-00.50
32 Lopez, Devon 9 Pittsford Su 28-09.50
33 Siverd, Alex 10 Greece Olymp 28-09.00
34 Schultz, Dennis 9 Greece Athen 28-08.00
35 Muscato, Lou 10 Webster Thom 28-05.25
36 Perkins, Brandon 9 West Irondeq 28-04.25
37 Hamelin, Ben 9 Greece Arcad 28-02.25
38 Alan, Schusler 10 Webster Schr 27-10.00
39 Singkhanack, Vince 10 Rush-Henriet 27-07.25
40 Pulhamus, Dan 9 Spencerport 27-03.00
41 Madison, Greig 9 Penfield 26-11.50
42 Albrecht, Stephen 10 Webster Schr 26-10.00
43 Taggert, Seth 9 Fairport 26-09.50
44 Corcoran, Matt 10 Hilton 26-08.75
45 DeGaugh, Josh 11 Webster Thom 26-06.25
46 Wooten, Terrance 9 Gates-Chili 26-05.00
46 Weidenbach, Nick 10 Greece Olymp 26-05.00
48 Bosdyk, Kyle 11 Brockport 26-00.50
49 Johnson, Jesse 9 Churchville- 25-07.75
50 Tasber, Chris 9 Rush-Henriet 25-05.50
51 Yox, Sterling 9 Brockport 24-09.25
52 Toombs, Jeremy 11 Webster Thom 24-04.75
53 Estratti, Nick 11 Churchville- 24-02.75
54 Hundt, James 9 Gates-Chili 23-10.00
55 Hartman, Tyson 11 West Irondeq 23-09.25
56 DeFrank, David 9 Gates-Chili 23-08.00
57 Khan, Faraz 9 Pittsford Me 23-00.00
58 Kulczyk, Joe 10 Batavia 22-00.50
59 Lenzi, Dan 9 West Irondeq 20-05.75
60 Pellittieri, Joe 9 Webster Thom 19-01.75
61 Hackett, Alex 10 Churchville- 18-03.50

Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ace, Brian 11 Batavia 112-03 10
2 Kaplan, Matt 11 Rush-Henriet 111-10 8
3 Albrecht, Stephen 10 Webster Schr 109-10 6
4 Weidenbach, Nick 10 Greece Olymp 104-11 5
5 Hausfelder, Adam 10 Batavia 103-01 4
6 Hoye, Matt 9 Batavia 97-05 3
7 Rose, Darius 11 Brockport 96-02 2
8 Sundbo, Richard 12 Gates-Chili 96-01 1
9 Pechie, Joe 11 Hilton 94-03
10 Canzoneri, Joe 9 Batavia 93-11
11 Peffley, Akex 10 Penfield 92-10
12 VanSlooten, Jake 10 Hilton 91-03
13 Siverd, Alex 10 Greece Olymp 90-10
14 Saphouvong, Kevin 9 Gates-Chili 88-07
15 Mattioli, Anthony 10 Greece Olymp 88-05
16 Lopez, Devon 9 Pittsford Su 87-07
17 Baker, Daniel 11 West Irondeq 86-09
17 Lewandowski, Ian 11 Greece Olymp 86-09
19 Perkins, Brandon 9 West Irondeq 84-04
20 Arnone, Sal 10 Brockport 83-01
21 Alan, Schusler 10 Webster Schr 83-00
22 McMillan, Kameron 11 Hilton 81-02
23 Stokes, Tahri 11 Eastridge 80-08
24 Nanni, Ryan 11 Batavia 80-07
25 Corcoran, Matt 10 Hilton 80-03
26 Monczynski, Tim 11 Penfield 80-02
27 Madison, Greig 9 Penfield 79-05
28 Alston, Brian 10 Gates-Chili 79-02
29 Walker, Sterling 10 Pittsford Su 79-00
30 Kulczyk, Joe 10 Batavia 78-08
31 Lyman, John 10 Pittsford Su 78-05
32 Singkhanack, Vince 10 Rush-Henriet 77-10
33 Pulhamus, Dan 9 Spencerport 77-09
34 Uppal, Pardeep 9 Webster Schr 77-03
35 DeGaugh, Josh 11 Webster Thom 75-03
36 Hoffman, George 10 Fairport 74-10
37 Muscato, Lou 10 Webster Thom 71-09
38 Richardson, Jake 9 Pittsford Me 70-11
39 Hartman, Tyson 11 West Irondeq 69-11
40 Hamelin, Ben 9 Greece Arcad 69-06
41 Sam, Pat 11 Eastridge 69-03
42 Schultz, Dennis 9 Greece Athen 69-01
43 Wooten, Terrance 9 Gates-Chili 68-09
44 Hah, Junebuem 10 Brighton 68-02
45 Parrino, Joe 11 Rush-Henriet 68-00
46 Khan, Faraz 9 Pittsford Me 67-06
47 Estratti, Nick 11 Churchville- 66-06
48 Hundt, James 9 Gates-Chili 66-05
49 Corrado, Kevin 10 Penfield 66-01
50 Walther, Mark 9 Churchville- 65-11
51 Toombs, Jeremy 11 Webster Thom 65-06
52 Bosdyk, Kyle 11 Brockport 65-02
53 Haring, Tal 9 Brighton 63-03
54 Johnson, Jesse 9 Churchville- 63-00
55 Yox, Sterling 9 Brockport 61-10
56 Lenzi, Dan 9 West Irondeq 59-09
57 DeFrank, David 9 Gates-Chili 59-00
58 Tasber, Chris 9 Rush-Henriet 52-11
59 Hackett, Alex 10 Churchville- 52-10
60 Detty, Ben 10 West Irondeq 51-07
61 Pellittieri, Joe 9 Webster Thom 51-01
62 Huber, Collin 9 Greece Olymp 46-11
-- Bates, Todd 11 Spencerport FOUL

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Batavia 100.50 2) Webster Schroeder 91
3) Brighton 63.33 4) West Irondequoit 61.33
5) Brockport 60 6) Fairport 55
7) Hilton 39 8) Pittsford Mendon 33
9) Rush-Henrietta 27 10) Penfield 25
11) Gates-Chili 21 11) Pittsford Sutherland 21
13) Spencerport 20 14) Greece Arcadia 19.33
15) Eastridge 12 16) Greece Olympia 5
17) Greece Athena 4.50 18) Churchville-Chili 3
19) Webster Thomas 2