Licensed to Webster High School        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/18/2007 06:30 PM
Monroe County JV Championships 2007 - 5/17/2007
Greece Arcadia
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cushman, Mary 9 West Irondeq 13.50 13 10
2 Neal, Mackenzie 9 Pittsford Su 13.60 13 8
3 Daniels, Destiny 9 Pittsford Su 13.70 12 6
4 Vignari, Caitlyn 9 Greece Olymp 13.80 9 5
5 Taylor, Essence 10 West Irondeq 13.90 13 4
6 Hall, Nikki 9 Churchville- 14.00 13 1.5
6 Wiggins, Jasmine 11 Greece Arcad 14.00 13 1.5
6 Dobson, Caroline 10 Hilton 14.00 13 1.5
6 Hake, Emily 7 Webster Schr 14.00 11 1.5
10 Wilson, Rhonda 10 West Irondeq 14.10 11
10 Herbert, Allison 9 Hilton 14.10 13
10 Fischer, April 9 Webster Schr 14.10 12
13 Monu, Yvonne 9 Pittsford Su 14.30 9
13 Smith, Equilla 9 Rush-Henriet 14.30 12
15 Mewborn, Shamari 9 Gates-Chili 14.40 12
15 manning, rebeccah 10 Webster Thom 14.40 10
15 Haynes, Candice 10 Greece Athen 14.40 13
15 Edelman, Courtney 9 Hilton 14.40 12
15 Russo, Allysha 9 Eastridge 14.40 9
15 Crawford, Yeshika 11 Fairport 14.40 12
21 Nelson, Mariah 9 Gates-Chili 14.50 10
21 Hale, Jasmine 9 West Irondeq 14.50 12
21 Dunn, Brionna 9 West Irondeq 14.50 9
21 Nagel, Cindy 9 Fairport 14.50 11
25 Endres, Lauren 10 Hilton 14.60 10
25 Vallone, Chelsea 10 Webster Thom 14.60 11
25 Langston, Reamy 10 Greece Arcad 14.60 10
25 Chase, Melissa 9 Pittsford Su 14.60 8
25 Tran, Cindy 9 Gates-Chili 14.60 11
30 Jones, Mercedes 10 Eastridge 14.70 7
30 Mruczek, Sasha 9 Batavia 14.70 9
30 Ivery-Robinson, Jazzlyn 11 Pittsford Me 14.70 10
33 Wallace, Yauneek 10 Churchville- 14.80 6
33 Olmeda, Anna 9 Rush-Henriet 14.80 10
33 Cipura, Brianne 9 Greece Olymp 14.80 11
36 Farruggio, Selena Webster Schr 14.90 1
36 Ward, Morgan 9 Churchville- 14.90 5
36 Kennedy, Megan 9 Fairport 14.90 12
39 Battaglia, Sarah 9 Spencerport 15.00 9
39 Williams, Diana 9 Pittsford Su 15.00 5
39 Barrera, Emily 9 Pittsford Su 15.00 8
39 Colon, Erica 10 Churchville- 15.00 9
39 Hurd, Brittany 10 Brockport 15.00 7
44 Johnson, Jessica 7 Greece Athen 15.10 8
44 Ceasor, Chanea 9 Churchville- 15.10 7
46 Xu, Yifan 9 Pittsford Me 15.20 9
46 Vangellow, Cassandria 9 Fairport 15.20 8
46 Houston, Amber 9 Gates-Chili 15.20 10
49 Klimack, Brandy 9 Hilton 15.30 6
50 Simon, Lindsay 8 Penfield 15.40 11
50 Rotolo, Renee 10 Pittsford Su 15.40 4
50 Gaulden, Tiffany 10 Eastridge 15.40 6
50 Malcolm, Erica 9 Hilton 15.40 8
54 Burgeson, Erica 10 Greece Athen 15.50 8
54 Katz, Audrey 10 Penfield 15.50 5
56 Zatyko, Caroline 10 Pittsford Su 15.60 3
56 Harris, Bekka 10 Churchville- 15.60 7
58 Rehm, Lauren 9 Penfield 15.70 8
58 Grassi, Jenny 9 Webster Thom 15.70 5
58 Antonio, Sara 10 Hilton 15.70 11
61 Pearsen, Jamie 10 Pittsford Su 15.80 6
61 Hurd, Kayli 9 Brockport 15.80 3
61 Indovina, Jessica 9 Pittsford Su 15.80 2
64 Harris, Abby 10 Churchville- 15.90 5
64 Diemer, Samantha 9 Greece Arcad 15.90 7
64 Tavelaris, Diana 9 Pittsford Me 15.90 8
64 Lynch, Kat 10 Pittsford Su 15.90 3
64 Dobbertin, Erin 9 Batavia 15.90 7
64 King, Sheila 9 Spencerport 15.90 4
64 Schuler, Lauren 9 Hilton 15.90 6
71 Scott, Rachael 11 Batavia 16.10 3
71 Oswald, Beth 11 Penfield 16.10 7
71 Chen, Jessica 10 Penfield 16.10 4
74 Beckerman, Rachel 9 Penfield 16.20 3
75 Perry, Brittany 10 Churchville- 16.40 3
75 Marcello, Sarah 9 Batavia 16.40 5
77 Wirley, Reaghan 9 Webster Thom 16.60 3
78 Latone, Rachel 11 Brockport 17.10 4
78 Cho, Jumgmin 11 Batavia 17.10 2
80 Stundtner, Jenna 10 Greece Arcad 17.40 5
81 Kidder, Brittany 9 Fairport 17.50 5
82 Fernandez, Lena 10 Pittsford Su 17.60 1
83 Khan, Shazia 9 Pittsford Me 18.90 2

Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cushman, Mary 9 West Irondeq 28.20 10 10
2 Neal, Mackenzie 9 Pittsford Su 28.60 9 8
3 Watson, Chelsea 10 Rush-Henriet 28.70 9 6
4 Daniels, Destiny 9 Pittsford Su 28.90 10 4.5
4 Wiggins, Jasmine 11 Greece Arcad 28.90 9 4.5
6 Dobson, Caroline 10 Hilton 29.00 10 3
7 Hall, Nikki 9 Churchville- 29.10 10 1.5
7 Taylor, Essence 10 West Irondeq 29.10 9 1.5
9 Wilson, Rhonda 10 West Irondeq 29.20 10
10 Hake, Emily 7 Webster Schr 29.30 8
11 Jackson, Emily 10 Pittsford Su 29.40 9
12 Herbert, Allison 9 Hilton 29.70 10
13 Crawford, Yeshika 11 Fairport 29.80 10
14 Arday, Rachel 9 Webster Schr 29.90 10
14 Hale, Jasmine 9 West Irondeq 29.90 5
16 Harris, Taylor 9 Brighton 30.00 2
17 Haynes, Candice 10 Greece Athen 30.20 7
17 Lanna, Burt 9 Pittsford Su 30.20 6
19 Langston, Reamy 10 Greece Arcad 30.30 9
19 Nagel, Cindy 9 Fairport 30.30 9
21 Frate, Nikki 8 Webster Schr 30.40 8
22 Mills, Sarah 9 Webster Schr 30.60 5
22 Smith, Equilla 9 Rush-Henriet 30.60 8
24 Leonardi, Marlena 10 Pittsford Su 31.00 7
24 Chase, Melissa 9 Pittsford Su 31.00 6
26 Edelman, Courtney 9 Hilton 31.10 8
26 Hill, Rita 10 Brighton 31.10 1
28 Giordano, Alana 9 Hilton 31.20 7
28 Ivery-Robinson, Jazzlyn 11 Pittsford Me 31.20 6
30 Dunn, Brionna 9 West Irondeq 31.30 5
30 Russo, Allysha 9 Eastridge 31.30 5
32 Anvelt, Jenna 10 Pittsford Su 31.50 6
32 Greenlee, Megan 9 Penfield 31.50 4
34 Larson, Katie 10 Pittsford Su 31.70 4
35 Xu, Yifan 9 Pittsford Me 31.80 6
35 Hanley, Kaitlyn 9 Webster Thom 31.80 8
35 Olmeda, Anna 9 Rush-Henriet 31.80 7
38 Vangellow, Cassandria 9 Fairport 31.90 6
38 Antonio, Sara 10 Hilton 31.90 6
40 Dutcher, Andrea 12 Gates-Chili 32.10 7
40 Fauchet, Emile 10 Pittsford Su 32.10 5
42 Schuler, Lauren 9 Hilton 32.60 6
42 Williams, Diana 9 Pittsford Su 32.60 3
44 Rotolo, Renee 10 Pittsford Su 32.90 3
44 Katz, Audrey 10 Penfield 32.90 4
46 Chen, Jessica 10 Penfield 33.20 3
47 Oswald, Beth 11 Penfield 33.30 3
48 Gaulden, Tiffany 10 Eastridge 33.40 7
48 Tavelaris, Diana 9 Pittsford Me 33.40 5
50 Worthy, Adrian 10 Greece Olymp 33.70 4
50 Holahan, Alisha 9 Fairport 33.70 5
52 Lynch, Kat 10 Pittsford Su 33.80 3
53 Hurd, Brittany 10 Brockport 33.90 4
53 Zatyko, Caroline 10 Pittsford Su 33.90 3
55 Ingham, Alana 9 Hilton 34.40 4
56 Jones, Amanda 9 Batavia 34.90 3
57 Kashtan, Rachel 9 Pittsford Su 35.30 2
58 Olson, Maegan 9 Batavia 35.60 3
59 Latone, Rachel 11 Brockport 35.90 4
60 Lee, Olivia 10 Penfield 36.30 2
61 Khan, Shazia 9 Pittsford Me 42.20 2

Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hochheimer, Mandi 9 Greece Arcad 1:05.60 9 10
2 Kraftschik, Laura 10 West Irondeq 1:06.60 9 8
3 Byrne, Kelsey 9 Webster Thom 1:07.00 9 6
4 Timothy, Taliba 9 Brighton 1:07.10 7 5
5 Watson, Chelsea 10 Rush-Henriet 1:07.50 9 4
6 King, Rachel 10 Greece Athen 1:07.70 9 3
7 Brown, Ashley 11 Greece Arcad 1:08.10 8 2
8 Perrin, Nikki 10 Hilton 1:08.50 9 1
9 Schmidt, Julia 10 Hilton 1:08.60 8
10 Woluchem, Maia 10 Pittsford Su 1:09.20 8
11 McIntosh, Katie 9 Brighton 1:09.90 1
12 Clemens, Molly 9 Webster Schr 1:10.20 9
13 Dressler, Rachel 10 Penfield 1:10.50 8
14 Frate, Nikki 8 Webster Schr 1:10.60 9
15 Zhao, Janice 9 Brighton 1:10.80 1
16 Orlowski, Rachel 11 Pittsford Me 1:11.10 7
17 Tuttle, Catherine 10 Pittsford Me 1:11.80 8
18 Holleran, Claire 8 Penfield 1:11.90 7
19 Higgins, Emily 10 Pittsford Me 1:12.10 6
19 McDonald, Erin 9 Fairport 1:12.10 8
21 Ciufo, Chelsea 9 Pittsford Me 1:12.60 8
22 Buckman, Samantha 10 Fairport 1:12.90 7
23 Phannola, Douangmany 9 Fairport 1:13.30 7
24 Grace, Meghan 9 Fairport 1:14.30 7
25 Lynah, Kaylee 10 Gates-Chili 1:15.00 5
26 Newton, Maggie 10 Webster Thom 1:15.20 7
26 Stasenko, Alena 11 Brighton 1:15.20 4
28 Chiu, Ashley 10 Brighton 1:15.30 2
29 Gouger, Amanda 11 Batavia 1:16.00 6
30 Hughes, Leanna 10 Fairport 1:16.20 6
31 Holahan, Alisha 9 Fairport 1:16.30 4
32 Pierce, Stephanie 9 Brockport 1:17.20 5
32 Simon, Lindsay 8 Penfield 1:17.20 5
34 Ndusha, Sylvia 10 Brighton 1:17.70 4
35 Barbaccia, Katie 10 Pittsford Me 1:17.80 4
36 Gummoe, Kate 9 Webster Thom 1:17.90 4
37 Rizzo, Kaila 11 Webster Thom 1:18.00 6
38 Gates, Sara 9 Spencerport 1:18.80 6
39 Dutcher, Andrea 12 Gates-Chili 1:19.30 6
40 Marcera, Alyssa 9 Brockport 1:19.40 5
40 LaGraff, Jenna 11 Fairport 1:19.40 4
42 Tantillo, Andrea 9 Webster Thom 1:19.60 5
43 Ladue, Sierra 9 Brockport 1:20.10 3
44 Olson, Maegan 9 Batavia 1:20.20 2
45 Moore, Shannon 9 Brockport 1:21.00 5
46 Judson, Virginia 10 Brighton 1:21.20 3
47 Formella, Kati 10 Webster Thom 1:21.70 6
48 Collins, Jessica 10 Gates-Chili 1:21.80 3
49 Dipaulo, Emily 10 Pittsford Me 1:21.90 3
50 Worden, Paige 11 Pittsford Su 1:22.30 5
51 Benamati, Jen 9 Spencerport 1:22.50 4
52 Boatang, Ama 9 Gates-Chili 1:23.60 2
53 Barbosa, Jessica 9 Spencerport 1:24.80 3
54 Ho, Jadelyn 10 Greece Arcad 1:26.10 3
55 Mancuso, Amanda 9 Pittsford Me 1:33.20 3

Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bowen, Caitlin 9 Penfield 2:38.50 10
2 Mundry, Alyssa 10 Fairport 2:38.60 8
3 Kahen, Rachel 10 Greece Athen 2:39.20 6
4 Leary, Kristine 10 Brighton 2:40.30 5
5 Oliver, Rebecca 10 Penfield 2:41.00 4
6 Engle, Kara 9 Hilton 2:41.80 3
7 Geary, Kristen 9 Brighton 2:42.10 2
8 Perrin, Nikki 10 Hilton 2:42.60 1
9 Schmidt, Julia 10 Hilton 2:42.90
10 Goewey, Lauren 9 West Irondeq 2:44.10
11 Philbin, Caroline 9 Pittsford Me 2:44.40
12 Byrne, Kelsey 9 Webster Thom 2:44.60
13 Weiderhold, Ashley 10 Greece Olymp 2:45.10
14 Bessette, Danielle 9 Pittsford Me 2:45.40
15 Merry, Jamie 11 Webster Thom 2:45.60
16 Ryan, Rebecca 10 Brighton 2:45.70
17 Podyma, Chelsea 11 Spencerport 2:45.80
18 Marcello, Sarah 9 Batavia 2:46.70
19 Johnson, Kaylee 9 Rush-Henriet 2:47.40
20 Holleran, Claire 8 Penfield 2:47.60
21 D'Ambrosio, Sara 10 West Irondeq 2:47.90
22 Crandall, Meggie 10 Rush-Henriet 2:49.10
23 Gramlich, Emily 8 Eastridge 2:49.50
24 Phillips, Michelle 9 Spencerport 2:52.20
25 Jewell, Janelle 9 Webster Schr 2:52.40
26 Razak, Rsameera 11 Brighton 2:52.80
27 Brown, Ashley 11 Greece Arcad 2:54.00
28 Bowen, Alana 9 Webster Schr 2:59.00
29 Norris, Erin 11 Hilton 3:01.00
30 Gouger, Amanda 11 Batavia 3:02.70
31 LaGraff, Jenna 11 Fairport 3:05.00
32 Ho, Jadelyn 10 Greece Arcad 3:14.30
33 Houck, Mercedes 9 Brighton 3:23.70
34 Macaluso, Marianne 9 Brockport 3:40.00
35 Meyer, Mackenzie 9 Eastridge 3:51.70
36 Elliot, Carrie 9 Eastridge 3:52.80
37 St.James, Ashley 11 Gates-Chili 4:06.30
38 Clar, Jessica 10 Churchville- 4:48.10

Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Goewey, Lauren 9 West Irondeq 5:28.40 10
2 Barbara, Amanda 10 Greece Arcad 5:33.90 8
3 Kant, Jenny 10 Pittsford Me 5:34.90 6
4 Hawes, Katherine 8 Pittsford Me 5:35.70 5
5 Miller, Kathryn 10 Pittsford Su 5:36.50 4
6 Zoghlin, Emma 9 Brighton 5:37.10 3
7 Vodacek, Kayla 9 Brighton 5:38.60 2
8 Kleinbach, Devon 9 Batavia 5:40.70 1
9 Bower, Anna 10 Pittsford Me 5:42.30
10 Phillips, Michelle 9 Spencerport 5:43.60
11 Maggio, Carly 10 Greece Athen 5:44.60
12 Abrams, Chelsea 10 Hilton 5:45.10
13 Jewell, Janelle 9 Webster Schr 5:45.40
14 Gramlich, Emily 8 Eastridge 5:52.30
15 Cronmiller, Kristen 9 Rush-Henriet 5:52.80
16 Brewer, Katie 11 Penfield 5:53.10
17 Pratt, Erin 10 Hilton 5:53.80
18 Lennon, Liz 10 Hilton 5:54.60
19 Termine, Megan 10 Greece Arcad 5:56.60
20 Leicht, Erica 9 Greece Athen 5:59.40
21 D'Ambrosio, Sara 10 West Irondeq 6:01.20
21 Sirotenko, Andrea 9 Brighton 6:01.20
23 O'Leary, Caitlin 9 Greece Athen 6:01.60
24 Bradley, Megan 8 Penfield 6:01.80
25 Peffley, Sarah 8 Penfield 6:01.90
26 Wall, Natalie 9 Hilton 6:02.80
27 O'Leary, shannon 10 Greece Athen 6:03.20
28 Westrich, Taylor 9 Greece Athen 6:03.60
29 Aube, Vanessa 9 Brighton 6:03.80
30 Martin, Keri 10 Fairport 6:05.20
31 King, Alyssa 9 Brighton 6:07.00
32 Waala, Sadie 10 Batavia 6:07.50
33 Wanamaker, Rheanna 10 Brighton 6:07.60
34 Miller, Michelle Greece Athen 6:10.20
35 Olbrich, Kristen 11 Webster Thom 6:11.10
36 Jones, Emily 9 Hilton 6:11.30
37 Schwab, Sarah 11 Brighton 6:12.80
38 Bourcy, Alexandra 8 Penfield 6:13.50
38 Bezek, Kristen 11 Webster Thom 6:13.50
40 Braun, Amanda 9 Churchville- 6:14.70
41 Burke, Lindsay 11 Brockport 6:15.80
42 Knapp, Rachel 11 Brockport 6:17.50
43 Coulon, Katie 10 Webster Thom 6:21.50
44 Ritz, Radka 10 Spencerport 6:23.30
45 Kubus, Christine 9 Penfield 6:26.90
46 Muldowney, Lisa Greece Athen 6:33.10
47 Federation, Lindsay 10 Greece Athen 6:33.30
48 Jones, Amanda 9 Batavia 6:33.70
49 Parton, Sarah 9 Webster Thom 6:36.30
50 King, Shannon 9 Brockport 6:46.80
51 Bennett, Meredith 11 Webster Thom 7:03.20
52 Meyer, Mackenzie 9 Eastridge 7:06.90
53 Elliot, Carrie 9 Eastridge 7:09.20
54 Distefano, Calla 10 Greece Athen 7:10.40
55 Austin, Crystal 10 Greece Athen 7:10.70

Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pullano, Christina 9 Brighton 12:08.30 10
2 McCarthy, Casey 9 Pittsford Me 12:12.00 8
3 Davis, Emily 11 Batavia 12:23.40 6
4 Ingstrum, Sarah 10 Greece Arcad 12:32.70 5
5 Abrams, Chelsea 10 Hilton 12:38.90 4
6 DiRaimo, Jenna 8 Eastridge 12:40.50 3
7 Abraham, Danielle 9 Penfield 13:01.10 2
8 Taccardi, Emma 9 Pittsford Su 13:05.50 1
9 Haag, Chelsea 9 Brockport 13:18.20
10 Meyers, Julia 9 Brockport 13:18.40
11 Pusateri, Stephanie 9 Greece Athen 13:22.30
12 Guider, lauren 11 Webster Thom 13:25.70
13 Pelcher, Laura 10 Webster Thom 13:30.80
14 Bringley, Katie 10 West Irondeq 13:39.90
15 Fasciano, Samantha 10 Greece Athen 13:48.60
16 Brown, Bonnie 9 Brighton 14:27.60

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bailey, Sam 8 West Irondeq 17.80 3 10
2 Montag, Rebecca 11 Brighton 18.20 1 8
3 Singelton, Kelly 10 West Irondeq 18.50 3 6
4 Williams, Theresa 9 Fairport 19.50 3 5
5 Ceasor, Chanea 9 Churchville- 20.10 3 4
6 Plukas, Jessica 10 West Irondeq 20.20 3 3
7 Chamberlain, Elizabeth 9 Webster Thom 20.40 2 1.5
7 Drouin, Ashley 9 Hilton 20.40 2 1.5
9 Lien, Diana 11 Rush-Henriet 20.50 2
9 Quinlan, Olivia 9 West Irondeq 20.50 2
9 Abbate, Sydney 9 Hilton 20.50 2
9 Jacobson, Nicole 9 Gates-Chili 20.50 3
13 Kleinbach, Devon 9 Batavia 21.10 3
14 Battaglia, Sarah 9 Spencerport 21.30 3
15 Zelak, Kat 9 Churchville- 21.90 2
15 Gawronski, Catherine 8 Penfield 21.90 1
17 Bliss, Molly 9 Hilton 22.00 1
18 Phillips, Katie 10 Penfield 22.20 1
19 Austin, Crystal 10 Greece Athen 23.00 1
20 Carroll, Heather 10 Greece Athen 23.90 1

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Plukas, Jessica 10 West Irondeq 1:17.90 2 10
2 Belliveau, Sasha 9 Brighton 1:18.00 2 8
3 Bailey, Sam 8 West Irondeq 1:22.80 2 6
4 Norris, Erin 11 Hilton 1:23.10 1 5
5 Singelton, Kelly 10 West Irondeq 1:24.30 2 4
6 Bilsback, Kelsey 10 Webster Thom 1:26.90 1 3
7 Quinlan, Olivia 9 West Irondeq 1:27.20 2 2
8 Carroll, Heather 10 Greece Athen 1:39.10 1 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 West Irondequoit 55.20 2 10
2 Pittsford Sutherland 55.80 2 8
3 Webster Schroeder 55.90 2 6
4 Churchville-Chili 57.60 2 5
5 Rush-Henrietta 57.70 2 4
6 Hilton 58.00 2 3
7 Fairport 59.00 2 2
8 Penfield 1:01.50 1 1
9 Brockport 1:01.60 1
10 Batavia 1:03.30 1
-- Brighton DQ 1

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Greece Arcadia 4:37.80 2 10
2 West Irondequoit 4:43.30 2 8
3 Hilton 4:44.70 2 6
4 Pittsford Sutherland 4:44.80 2 5
5 Webster Schroeder 4:44.90 2 4
6 Fairport 4:56.00 1 3
7 Pittsford Mendon 4:57.90 2 2
8 Webster Thomas 5:07.70 1 1
9 Penfield 5:12.90 2
10 Brockport 5:21.60 1
11 Spencerport 5:22.90 2
12 Greece Athena 5:37.40 1

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brighton 11:15.20 10
2 Hilton 11:34.50 8
3 Pittsford Mendon 11:45.90 6
4 Penfield 12:16.30 5

Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cushman, Mary 9 West Irondeq 5-00.00 10
2 Ryan, Rebecca 10 Brighton 4-04.00 8
3 Leonardi, Marlena 10 Pittsford Su J4-04.00 6
4 Greenlee, Megan 9 Penfield 4-02.00 3.5
4 Carson, Courtney 11 Hilton 4-02.00 3.5
4 Zelak, Kat 9 Churchville- 4-02.00 3.5
4 Lanna, Burt 9 Pittsford Su 4-02.00 3.5
8 Ferruzza, Gina 9 Webster Schr J4-02.00 1
9 Cornell, Rebekah 9 Penfield 4-00.00
9 Larson, Katie 10 Pittsford Su 4-00.00
9 Harris, Abby 10 Churchville- 4-00.00
9 Neal, Mackenzie 9 Pittsford Su 4-00.00
9 Harris, Bekka 10 Churchville- 4-00.00
9 Breeze, Jessica Brockport 4-00.00
9 Beers, Meg 11 Brighton 4-00.00
9 Pearsen, Jamie 10 Pittsford Su 4-00.00
-- Hill, Rita 10 Brighton NH
-- Burgdorf, Julia 10 Brighton NH
-- Rabinowitz, Becki 9 Brighton NH
-- Carroll, Heather 10 Greece Athen NH
-- Austin, Crystal 10 Greece Athen NH
-- Buell, Brittany 9 Brockport NH
-- Maggio, Carly 10 Greece Athen NH
-- Sprague, Jamie 8 Penfield NH
-- Marcera, Alyssa 9 Brockport NH
-- Krech, Jenny 11 Penfield NH

Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cipura, Marissa 11 Greece Olymp 6-06.00 9
1 Geary, Kristen 9 Brighton 6-06.00 9
2 Buell, Brittany 9 Brockport J6-06.00 6
3 Pierce, Stephanie 9 Brockport J6-06.00 4.5
3 Arday, Rachel 9 Webster Schr J6-06.00 4.5
6 Abbate, Sydney 9 Hilton J6-06.00 3
7 Libertore, Deanna 10 Greece Olymp 6-00.00 2
8 Valenti, Olivia 10 Webster Schr J6-00.00 1
9 Cornell, Rebekah 9 Penfield J6-00.00
10 Searchfield, Rebecca 9 Webster Schr J6-00.00
11 glaser, Megan 9 Webster Schr 5-06.00
11 Scott, Rachael 11 Batavia 5-06.00
11 Klimack, Brandy 9 Hilton 5-06.00
11 Lubkin, Meira 10 Brighton 5-06.00
11 Orlowski, Rachel 11 Pittsford Me 5-06.00
11 Tchamova, Maria 10 Brighton 5-06.00
11 Ladue, Sierra 9 Brockport 5-06.00
11 Endres, Lauren 10 Hilton 5-06.00
11 Staab, Amy 10 Hilton 5-06.00
-- Gilman, Jordana 10 Brighton NH
-- Schumacher, Kailey 10 Webster Thom NH
-- Chamberlain, Elizabeth 9 Webster Thom NH
-- Clemens, Molly 9 Webster Schr NH
-- O'Conner, Becky 11 Spencerport NH
-- Sprague, Jamie 8 Penfield NH

Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Saussenhausen, Megan 9 Webster Schr 13-04.00 10
2 McIntosh, Katie 9 Brighton 12-09.50 8
3 Oliver, Rebecca 10 Penfield 12-05.50 6
4 Jackson, Emily 10 Pittsford Su 12-03.50 5
5 Gaulden, Tiffany 10 Eastridge 12-01.00 4 6 Fischer, April 9 Webster Schr 12-00.50 2.5 6 Haynes, Candice 10 Greece Athen 12-00.50 2.5 8 Hanley, Kaitlyn 9 Webster Thom 12-00.00 1 9 Burgeson, Erica 10 Greece Athen 11-11.50 10 Yinling, E West Irondeq 11-10.25 11 Dutcher, Andrea 12 Gates-Chili 11-09.50 12 Harris, Taylor 9 Brighton 11-08.75 13 Slossar, Kelly 10 Brockport 11-08.50 14 Nowak, Kerry 9 Penfield 11-07.00 15 Wiggins, Jasmine 11 Greece Arcad 11-06.25 16 DeGennaro, Emily 9 Penfield 11-06.00 17 Li, Jennifer 10 Brighton 11-05.00 18 Williams, Jocelyn 10 Gates-Chili 11-03.50 19 Malcolm, Erica 9 Hilton 11-03.00 20 Knauf, Colleen 10 West Irondeq 11-02.50 21 Ivery-Robinson, Jazzlyn 11 Pittsford Me 11-00.50 22 Burdick, Erin 9 Penfield 10-11.50 23 Worthy, Adrian 10 Greece Olymp 10-11.00 24 Diemer, Samantha 9 Greece Arcad 10-10.25 25 Tavelaris, Diana 9 Pittsford Me 10-09.75 26 Anvelt, Jenna 10 Pittsford Su 10-09.50 27 Staab, Amy 10 Hilton 10-08.50 27 Harris, Bekka 10 Churchville- 10-08.50 27 Xu, Yifan 9 Pittsford Me 10-08.50 30 Gilman, Jordana 10 Brighton 10-08.00 31 Moore, Shannon 9 Brockport 10-07.00 32 Higgins, Emily 10 Pittsford Me 10-05.00 33 Beckerman, Rachel 9 Penfield 10-04.00 33 Drouin, Ashley 9 Hilton 10-04.00 35 Ingham, Alana 9 Hilton 10-00.25 36 Steinmiller, Jenna 9 Churchville- 9-11.50 37 Marcello, Sarah 9 Batavia 9-10.00 38 Brothers, Chelsie 9 Greece Arcad 9-07.50 39 Michalek, Taryn 10 Brockport 9-05.25 40 Bliss, Molly 9 Hilton 9-03.00 41 Lavell, Emily 12 Churchville- 8-11.00 42 Rehm, Lauren 9 Penfield 8-06.00 -- Stundtner, Jenna 10 Greece Arcad FOUL -- Khan, Shazia 9 Pittsford Me FOUL -- Patil, Mangala 10 Pittsford Me FOUL Girls Triple Jump ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Hochheimer, Mandi 9 Greece Arcad 30-03.00 10 2 Knauf, Colleen 10 West Irondeq 29-00.50 8 3 Saussenhausen, Megan 9 Webster Schr 28-07.75 6 4 Lien, Diana 11 Rush-Henriet 28-02.50 5 5 Jackson, Emily 10 Pittsford Su 27-06.50 4 6 Zheng, Rui Rui 9 Brighton 27-05.75 3 7 Li, Jennifer 10 Brighton 27-01.25 2 8 Yinling, E West Irondeq 26-11.50 1 9 McIntosh, Katie 9 Brighton 26-10.50 10 Diemer, Samantha 9 Greece Arcad 26-06.25 11 Jacobson, Nicole 9 Gates-Chili 26-06.00 12 Burdick, Erin 9 Penfield 26-04.25 13 Gilman, Jordana 10 Brighton 25-08.00 14 Aube, Vanessa 9 Brighton 25-05.50 15 Mills, Sarah 9 Webster Schr 25-00.00 16 Endres, Lauren 10 Hilton 24-11.50 17 Ingham, Alana 9 Hilton 24-05.25 18 Slossar, Kelly 10 Brockport 24-04.25
19 DeGennaro, Emily 9 Penfield 23-10.00
20 Benamati, Jen 9 Spencerport 22-01.50
21 Brothers, Chelsie 9 Greece Arcad 21-10.50
22 Michalek, Taryn 10 Brockport 21-00.25
-- Stundtner, Jenna 10 Greece Arcad FOUL

Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gurak, Ashley 9 Webster Schr 28-02.25 10
2 Carson, Courtney 11 Hilton 26-07.00 8
3 Monu, Yvonne 9 Pittsford Su 26-03.75 6
4 Gugel, Brittany 10 Greece Arcad 26-03.00 5
5 Kirsch, Jenny 9 Penfield 26-00.75 4
6 Burdett, Ashley 11 Rush-Henriet 25-10.00 3
7 Jones, Mercedes 10 Eastridge 25-03.75 2
8 Castro, Danielle 10 Churchville- 24-01.25 1
9 Mruczek, Sasha 9 Batavia 23-10.00
10 VerSchage, Katelyn 10 Greece Olymp 23-09.25
11 Shaw, Renee 11 Eastridge 23-06.00
12 McClary, Sherri 11 Eastridge 23-02.00
13 Allen, Heather 9 Hilton 23-00.25
14 Ouellette, Lori 10 Hilton 22-10.50
15 Martins, Melissa 10 Fairport 22-10.25
16 Hill, Rita 10 Brighton 22-08.50
17 Garcia, Bruna 10 Webster Thom 22-05.00
18 Foster, Kate 10 Greece Athen 22-03.75
19 Ognenovski, Elizabeth 10 Pittsford Su 22-03.50
20 Aguglia, Kara 9 Hilton 22-03.00
21 Markajani, Stephanie 11 Rush-Henriet 22-01.00
22 Jessi, johnasse 10 Webster Thom 22-00.00
23 Bettyllion, Stephanie 11 Brockport 21-09.00
24 Birch, Liz 9 West Irondeq 21-07.25
25 Schindler, Suzy 9 West Irondeq 21-06.50
26 Magoffin, Sara 9 Spencerport 21-06.00
27 Gregson, Holly 10 Hilton 21-05.75
28 Lamere, Stephanie 9 Churchville- 21-04.00
29 White, Crystal 9 Pittsford Su 21-03.50
30 Burch, Erin 9 Brockport 21-02.00
31 Maynard, Kristen 11 Pittsford Su 21-01.75
32 Grimm, Megan 10 Greece Athen 21-01.50
33 Siena, Amanda 11 Greece Arcad 20-09.00
34 Ivery-robinson, Jazzman 11 Pittsford Me 20-03.00
35 LaDelfa, Gina 9 Pittsford Su 20-01.00
36 Klotzbach, Lindsay 9 Hilton 19-09.00
37 Coulon, Katie 10 Webster Thom 19-06.00
38 Grabowski, Emily 10 West Irondeq 19-04.00
39 Egan, Nicole 9 Spencerport 19-02.00
40 Ceasor, Cierra 9 Churchville- 19-01.00
41 Bennett, Meredith 11 Webster Thom 18-11.25
42 Grace, Meghan 9 Fairport 18-10.00
43 Schollnick, Lexi 10 Pittsford Me 18-08.00
44 Tiberio, Julia 9 Fairport 18-06.00
44 Miles, Hannah 9 Greece Athen 18-06.00
46 Wirley, Reaghan 9 Webster Thom 18-04.75
47 Mattice, Katelynn 9 Webster Schr 18-02.75
48 Williams, Christina 10 Gates-Chili 18-01.00
49 Rabinowitz, Becki 9 Brighton 18-00.50
50 Sallome, Jenna 10 Batavia 18-00.00
51 Palmer, Lindsay 8 Eastridge 17-08.75
52 Dobbertin, Erin 9 Batavia 17-08.25
53 Smith, Adrianna 11 Webster Thom 17-07.00
54 Dellastua, Lauren 9 Rush-Henriet 17-06.00
55 Morgan, Elizabetyh 11 Webster Thom 17-03.00
56 White, Angelina 9 Rush-Henriet 17-02.25
57 Whitehair, Kate 10 Brockport 17-01.00
58 Guyett, Kathy 11 Webster Thom 17-00.75
59 Krech, Jenny 11 Penfield 17-00.50
60 Nichols, Elaine 10 Webster Thom 16-08.75
61 Judd, Tasia 9 Fairport 16-07.25
62 Lavell, Emily 12 Churchville- 15-08.25

Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kirsch, Jenny 9 Penfield 80-00 10
2 Dunn, Samantha 9 Churchville- 74-01 8
3 Harris, Bekka 10 Churchville- 71-10 6
4 Allen, Heather 9 Hilton 71-04 5
5 Burch, Erin 9 Brockport 68-09 4
6 Decory, B Gates-Chili 68-01 3
7 Guyett, Kathy 11 Webster Thom 67-04 2
8 Shaw, Renee 11 Eastridge 67-03 1
9 Gugel, Brittany 10 Greece Arcad 65-07
10 Burdett, Ashley 11 Rush-Henriet 64-09
11 Ouellette, Lori 10 Hilton 64-03
12 Garcia, Bruna 10 Webster Thom 62-06
13 Lamere, Stephanie 9 Churchville- 62-05
14 Gregson, Holly 10 Hilton 61-11
14 Birch, Liz 9 West Irondeq 61-11
16 Cometa, Krista 9 Churchville- 61-01
17 Jessi, johnasse 10 Webster Thom 60-10
18 Maynard, Kristen 11 Pittsford Su 60-08
19 Ognenovski, Elizabeth 10 Pittsford Su 60-07
20 Kleinbach, Devon 9 Batavia 60-06
21 White, Crystal 9 Pittsford Su 60-00
22 Collins, Jessica 10 Gates-Chili 59-08
23 Williams, Christina 10 Gates-Chili 58-09
24 Schollnick, Lexi 10 Pittsford Me 57-10
25 Markajani, Stephanie 11 Rush-Henriet 57-03
25 Tiberio, Julia 9 Fairport 57-03
27 Wirley, Reaghan 9 Webster Thom 56-09
28 Grimm, Megan 10 Greece Athen 55-10
29 Ceasor, Chanea 9 Churchville- 55-03
30 Sallome, Jenna 10 Batavia 54-01
31 Ivery-robinson, Jazzman 11 Pittsford Me 53-09
32 Nichols, Elaine 10 Webster Thom 53-08
33 Boatang, Ama 9 Gates-Chili 53-05
34 Ceasor, Cierra 9 Churchville- 53-03
35 Rabinowitz, Becki 9 Brighton 53-00
36 McClary, Sherri 11 Eastridge 52-11
37 Monu, Yvonne 9 Pittsford Su 52-10
38 Miles, Hannah 9 Greece Athen 52-09
39 Aguglia, Kara 9 Hilton 51-10
39 Nagel, Cindy 9 Fairport 51-10
39 Klotzbach, Lindsay 9 Hilton 51-10
42 Mruczek, Sasha 9 Batavia 51-09
43 Cipura, Brianne 9 Greece Olymp 51-08
44 Martins, Melissa 10 Fairport 50-00
45 Siena, Amanda 11 Greece Arcad 49-08
46 Morgan, Elizabetyh 11 Webster Thom 49-07
47 Mattice, Katelynn 9 Webster Schr 49-06
48 Smith, Adrianna 11 Webster Thom 48-11
49 Schindler, Suzy 9 West Irondeq 48-08
50 LaDelfa, Gina 9 Pittsford Su 48-07
51 Dellastua, Lauren 9 Rush-Henriet 48-05
52 Grabowski, Emily 10 West Irondeq 47-05
52 Mewborn, Shamari 9 Gates-Chili 47-05
54 Sennett, B Brighton 47-00
55 MacKenzie, Allison 9 Spencerport 46-04
56 White, Angelina 9 Rush-Henriet 46-01
57 Judd, Tasia 9 Fairport 46-00
58 Whitehair, Kate 10 Brockport 45-07
59 Magoffin, Sara 9 Spencerport 45-02
60 Palmer, Lindsay 8 Eastridge 44-09
61 Reisig, Jessica 9 Churchville- 44-07
62 Egan, Nicole 9 Spencerport 42-08
63 Lavell, Emily 12 Churchville- 37-02