Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/19/2007 06:46 PM
                 Monroe County Championships 2007 - 5/19/2007                  
                               Webster Thomas HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Dominique     11 Rush-Henriet             12.52   5   10  
  2 Joseph, Marikka           10 Hilton                   12.89   5    8  
  3 Carter, Deirdre           11 Pittsford Su             12.91   5    6  
  4 Burden, Jackie            10 Gates-Chili              12.92   5    5  
  5 Hercules, Crystal         10 Rush-Henriet             13.01   5    4  
  6 Musilli, Madison           9 Batavia                  13.03   5    3  
  7 Webb, Brianna             10 Pittsford Me             13.10   5    2  
  8 Burns, Auriel              9 Rush-Henriet             13.13   4    1  
  9 Lattuca, Nicca             8 Spencerport              13.15   4 
  9 Manns, Lauren             11 Greece Arcad             13.15   5 
 11 Henry, Carniesha           9 Hilton                   13.22   4 
 12 Greenlee, Sara            11 Penfield                 13.24   4 
 13 Hake, Kaci                12 Webster Schr             13.38   4 
 14 Ferris, Katie             10 Fairport                 13.42   3 
 15 Flanagan, Shea             9 Pittsford Su             13.55   1 
 15 Sniezek, Cristina         12 Webster Schr             13.55   3 
 17 Bartos, Laura             10 Pittsford Su             13.60   4 
 17 Militello, Erin           10 Gates-Chili              13.60   3 
 19 Brett, Missy              11 West Irondeq             13.61   1 
 19 Mulkey, Nyckiyah          10 Fairport                 13.61   3 
 21 Johnson, Kayla            12 Fairport                 13.65   4 
 22 Sharp, Gaby                8 Webster Thom             13.66   2 
 22 Deuel, Kiersten           10 Pittsford Me             13.66   2 
 24 Roberts, Christa           8 Penfield                 13.67   2 
 25 Ware, Paige                9 Gates-Chili              13.69   3 
 26 Kaufman, Sarah             8 Pittsford Su             13.72   1 
 27 McIntosh, Corinne         12 Fairport                 13.79   3 
 28 Banahene, Patricia         8 Brighton                 13.92   2 
 29 Tokarz, Brooke            10 Fairport                 14.00   2 
 30 Gartung, Amber            12 Brockport                14.01   2 
 31 Brunette, Jenna           10 Webster Thom             14.09   2 
 32 Thomas, Kelsey            12 Webster Thom             14.25   1 
 33 Galbrath, Jeannie          9 Brockport                14.41   2 
 34 Davis, Chelsea             9 Brockport                14.51   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arday, Abby               12 Webster Schr             26.45   5   10  
  2 Sawnor, Mindy             10 Greece Athen             26.51   5    8  
  3 Hercules, Crystal         10 Rush-Henriet             26.57   5    6  
  4 Dunham, Jazmin            10 Greece Arcad             26.90   5    5  
  5 Ryck, Angela              10 Fairport                 27.11   5    4  
  6 Lattuca, Nicca             8 Spencerport              27.30   5    3  
  7 Joseph, Marikka           10 Hilton                   27.33   4    2  
  8 Webb, Brianna             10 Pittsford Me             27.38   5    1  
  9 Scorse, Melissa           12 Pittsford Me             27.41   4 
 10 Burns, Auriel              9 Rush-Henriet             27.46   4 
 11 Greenlee, Sara            11 Penfield                 27.48   3 
 12 Hake, Kaci                12 Webster Schr             27.53   4 
 13 Musilli, Madison           9 Batavia                  27.68   3 
 14 Sharp, Gaby                8 Webster Thom             27.88   3 
 15 Sniezek, Cristina         12 Webster Schr             27.97   4 
 16 Johnson, Kayla            12 Fairport                 28.12   3 
 16 Fronczak, Olivia          10 Spencerport              28.12   3 
 18 Brett, Missy              11 West Irondeq             28.13   4 
 19 Otieno, Ati               11 Brighton                 28.18   2 
 20 Militello, Erin           10 Gates-Chili              28.53   1 
 21 Teglash, Kelsey            8 Penfield                 28.62   3 
 22 Hult, Caitlin             11 Penfield                 28.67   2 
 23 Robinson, Aren             9 Rush-Henriet             28.74   1 
 24 Tauriello, Angeleen       10 Gates-Chili              28.78   3 
 25 Kim, Paloma               10 Fairport                 28.85   3 
 26 Ramos, Samantha           10 Hilton                   28.91   2 
 27 Lautner, Katie            10 Hilton                   29.07   2 
 28 Carmestro, Cassie         11 Hilton                   29.13   2 
 29 Session, Ajah             10 Greece Arcad             29.26   1 
 29 McIntosh, Corinne         12 Fairport                 29.26   4 
 31 Davis, Chelsea             9 Brockport                29.57   2 
 32 Cumbo, Danielle           12 Churchville-             30.22   1 
 33 Aiezza, Kim               10 Spencerport              30.57   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sawnor, Mindy             10 Greece Athen             58.53   4   10  
  2 Mahany, Mary Kate         11 Penfield                 59.43   4    8  
  3 Looby, Liz                11 Pittsford Me             59.96   4    6  
  4 Arday, Abby               12 Webster Schr           1:00.05   4    5  
  5 Brett, Kate               12 Webster Schr           1:00.21   4    4  
  6 Bauer, Jenna              12 Spencerport            1:00.58   4    3  
  7 Ryck, Angela              10 Fairport               1:01.71   4    2  
  8 Manns, Lauren             11 Greece Arcad           1:01.93   3    1  
  9 Henry, Asia               10 Greece Olymp           1:02.19   3 
 10 Wassink, Melissa          11 Gates-Chili            1:02.21   4 
 11 Fronczak, Olivia          10 Spencerport            1:02.23   3 
 12 Hult, Caitlin             11 Penfield               1:02.29   3 
 13 Keene, Audrey             11 Hilton                 1:03.18   2 
 14 Naylon, Jordyn            10 Fairport               1:04.30   1 
 15 King, Ashley              11 West Irondeq           1:04.46   2 
 16 Tauriello, Angeleen       10 Gates-Chili            1:04.47   3 
 17 Thomas, Jane               9 Pittsford Me           1:04.59   2 
 18 Garwood, Erica            10 West Irondeq           1:04.73   3 
 18 Springer, Jenny           10 Fairport               1:04.73   2 
 20 Thompson, Denise           9 West Irondeq           1:04.92   2 
 21 Finke, Laura              11 Fairport               1:05.00   3 
 22 Lautner, Katie            10 Hilton                 1:05.08   2 
 23 Teglash, Kelsey            8 Penfield               1:05.94   1 
 24 Schroeder, Anna           11 Fairport               1:06.63   1 
 25 Thomas, Kelsey            12 Webster Thom           1:06.72   3 
 26 Anolik, Sarah              9 Brighton               1:06.84   1 
 27 Frearson, Chelsea          9 Hilton                 1:07.01   2 
 28 Lohrman, Katie            10 Webster Thom           1:10.28   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Varble, Laura             11 Rush-Henriet           2:21.40    10  
  2 Tuite, Shaylyn             8 Pittsford Me           2:21.98     8  
  3 Wassink, Melissa          11 Gates-Chili            2:22.83     6  
  4 Bauer, Jenna              12 Spencerport            2:23.23     5  
  5 Weidman, Jillian          11 Penfield               2:23.73     4  
  6 Spitzer, Jenn             10 Fairport               2:23.80     3  
  7 Rieger, Megan             11 Webster Schr           2:24.67     2  
  8 Cufari, Kate              11 Pittsford Su           2:25.92     1  
  9 Dickerson, Natalie        10 Fairport               2:26.22  
 10 Springer, Jenny           10 Fairport               2:26.26  
 11 Lyons, Chelsea            11 Webster Schr           2:28.45  
 12 Farmer, Katy               8 Gates-Chili            2:29.25  
 13 Davis, Emily              11 Brockport              2:33.30  
 14 DiGiovanni, Lisa          12 Pittsford Me           2:33.55  
 15 Devon, Costello           11 Pittsford Me           2:33.69  
 16 Thomas, Jane               9 Pittsford Me           2:33.88  
 17 Norris, Heather           11 Hilton                 2:34.23  
 18 Ruddy, Jamie               9 West Irondeq           2:34.87  
 19 Merzbach, Judy            12 Brighton               2:38.75  
 20 Botsis, Val               11 Eastridge              2:47.91  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schultz, Caroline         12 Hilton                 4:50.92    10  
  2 Williams, Flo             12 Pittsford Su           4:55.17     8  
  3 Ritchie, Sarah            10 Hilton                 4:57.10     6  
  4 Smith, Alyssa             11 Brighton               4:58.17     5  
  5 Hallock, Allie             7 Pittsford Me           5:02.23     4  
  6 Farmer, Katy               8 Gates-Chili            5:06.30     3  
  7 Sanders, Katie            10 Spencerport            5:07.69     2  
  8 Dickerson, Natalie        10 Fairport               5:07.87     1  
  9 Smith, Catherine          12 Brighton               5:08.60  
 10 Woods, Marlies            11 Pittsford Me           5:08.76  
 11 Jones, Ashley             11 Hilton                 5:13.70  
 12 Fasciano, Jennifer        11 Greece Athen           5:14.20  
 13 Schroeder, Anna           11 Fairport               5:17.42  
 14 Lundy, Patricia            9 Penfield               5:20.46  
 15 Merzbach, Judy            12 Brighton               5:23.93  
 16 Cymerman, Amy              9 Pittsford Su           5:29.69  
 17 Botsis, Val               11 Eastridge              5:30.05  
 18 Melville, Miranda         12 Rush-Henriet           5:45.55  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Allison           12 Hilton                10:05.67    10  
  2 Schultz, Caroline         12 Hilton                10:34.33     8  
  3 Jarvela, Angela            9 Batavia               10:43.43     6  
  4 Atkins, Morgan             8 Pittsford Me          10:54.61     5  
  5 Deming, Brianna            9 Webster Thom          11:02.77     4  
  6 Antonsdottir, Greta        9 Pittsford Su          11:04.46     3  
  7 Cass, Julie               11 Fairport              11:12.50     2  
  8 Robinson, Jodi             9 Rush-Henriet          11:16.55     1  
  9 Woytash, Staci            11 Fairport              11:18.30  
 10 Norris, Heather           11 Hilton                11:28.06  
 11 List, Rebecca              9 Hilton                11:33.24  
 12 Campbell, Kristen         10 Hilton                11:34.09  
 13 Ratcliffe, Kaycee          9 Penfield              11:37.09  
 14 Merzbach, Debbie          12 Brighton              11:39.35  
 15 Cocuzzi, Ashley           11 Webster Schr          11:39.92  
 16 Smith, Christina          10 Webster Thom          11:40.29  
 17 Cackett, Rachel           10 Pittsford Me          11:41.25  
 18 Truby, Lauren              9 Spencerport           11:42.60  
 19 Farris, Jamie             11 Webster Thom          11:42.65  
 20 Sherelis, Brianna         11 Webster Schr          11:45.78  
 21 Donovan, Kelly            10 West Irondeq          11:49.21  
 22 Wixsom, Chloe             11 Pittsford Me          11:53.08  
 23 Mahoney, Molly            11 Pittsford Me          11:54.70  
 24 Zoyhofski, Rachel         10 Rush-Henriet          11:55.73  
 25 Bermel, Paula             12 Pittsford Me          12:01.44  
 26 Roche, Ashley             10 Fairport              12:03.18  
 27 Blackburn, Katie          10 Greece Athen          12:04.47  
 28 Hatch, Robin               9 Pittsford Su          12:07.32  
 29 Taylor, Abby              12 Pittsford Su          12:19.11  
 30 Lampi, Trisha             11 West Irondeq          12:20.91  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ehindero, Ayo             11 Brighton                 15.68   4   10  
  2 Brett, Kate               12 Webster Schr             15.72   4    8  
  3 Dodd, Brittany            12 Webster Thom             16.32   4    6  
  4 Cocilova, Caitlin         11 Fairport                 16.45   4    5  
  5 Montgomery, Shirley       10 Gates-Chili              16.58   4    4  
  6 Carter, Deirdre           11 Pittsford Su             16.59   3    3  
  7 Joseph, Marikka           10 Hilton                   16.73   4    2  
  8 Antonini, Nicole          11 Gates-Chili              16.74   3    1  
  9 Oehlbeck, Karlee          11 Gates-Chili              16.87   4 
 10 Galbrath, Jeannie          9 Brockport                16.93   3 
 11 O'Donnell, Carolyn        11 Batavia                  16.99   3 
 12 Vanskiver, Melynn         11 Brockport                17.24   3 
 13 Neels, Casey              11 Webster Schr             17.41   2 
 14 Weber, Diana              10 Fairport                 17.44   4 
 15 Hatch, Tessa              10 Brighton                 17.46   2 
 16 Cumbo, Katie              11 Churchville-             17.48   2 
 17 Hidley, Annie             12 Penfield                 17.66   3 
 18 Johnson, Kelsie           10 Fairport                 17.71   2 
 19 Steblenko, Kate           10 Brighton                 18.03   2 
 20 Daniels, Emmese           11 Pittsford Me             18.26   2 
 21 Rock, Lindsay             11 Webster Schr             18.30   1 
 22 Schmidt, Tori              9 Hilton                   18.41   2 
 23 Hazzard, Nicki            10 Spencerport              20.15   1 
 24 Cissell, Daniella         12 Greece Olymp             20.69   1 
 25 Conway, Chelsea           12 Eastridge                23.14   1 
 26 Cole, Jillian             11 Rush-Henriet             23.75   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brett, Kate               12 Webster Schr           1:06.68   3   10  
  2 Manns, Lorye              11 Greece Arcad           1:06.92   3    8  
  3 Barnum, Michelle           9 Fairport               1:06.98   3    6  
  4 Woodarek, Marla           12 Penfield               1:07.04   3    5  
  5 Howe, Samantha            11 Penfield               1:10.98   3    4  
  6 Rock, Lindsay             11 Webster Schr           1:11.62   2    3  
  7 Mancuso, Jordan           10 Batavia                1:12.28   2    2  
  8 Hauck, Olivia             11 West Irondeq           1:13.91   2    1  
  9 Dodd, Brittany            12 Webster Thom           1:13.93   3 
 10 Lerner, Genevieve         11 Brighton               1:14.42   1 
 11 Naylon, Jordyn            10 Fairport               1:15.41   2 
 12 Rizzo, Kaylee             11 Fairport               1:15.97   2 
 13 Thomas, Kelsey            12 Webster Thom           1:16.49   2 
 14 Cissell, Daniella         12 Greece Olymp           1:21.50   1 
 15 Monks, Anne               10 Fairport               1:24.56   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cass, Julie               11 Fairport               7:28.88    10  
  2 Sanders, Amber            12 Batavia                7:34.54     8  
  3 Deming, Brianna            9 Webster Thom           7:37.28     6  
  4 Jones, Ashley             11 Hilton                 7:39.57     5  
  5 Coon, Colleen             10 Penfield               7:51.72     4  
  6 Roche, Ashley             10 Fairport               8:16.27     3  
  7 Gauthier, Laura           10 Rush-Henriet           8:23.42     2  
  8 Taylor, Abby              12 Pittsford Su           8:25.04     1  
  9 Knauf, Erin                8 West Irondeq           8:27.02  
 10 Gramlich, Emily            8 Eastridge              8:30.06  
 11 Marquardt, Margot         11 Pittsford Me           8:35.09  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                        49.92   2   10  
  2 Webster Schroeder                                     50.55   2    8  
  3 Pittsford Mendon                                      51.06   2    6  
  4 Pittsford Sutherland                                  51.68   2    5  
  5 Greece Arcadia                                        51.82   2    4  
  6 Fairport                                              52.51   2    3  
  7 Brighton                                              53.09   1    2  
  8 Penfield                                              53.12   1    1  
  9 Webster Thomas                                        53.27   1 
 10 Gates-Chili                                           53.68   2 
 11 West Irondequoit                                      53.74   2 
 12 Batavia                                             1:01.36   1 
 -- Brockport                                               DNF   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:04.87   2   10  
  2 Penfield                                            4:05.28   2    8  
  3 Fairport                                            4:08.64   2    6  
  4 Webster Schroeder                                   4:09.21   2    5  
  5 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:11.91   2    4  
  6 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:18.93   2    3  
  7 Gates-Chili                                         4:20.63   2    2  
  8 Hilton                                              4:21.91   2    1  
  9 West Irondequoit                                    4:26.18   1 
 10 Webster Thomas                                      4:38.77   1 
 11 Batavia                                             5:15.91   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland                               10:07.29    10  
  2 Fairport                                           10:14.20     8  
  3 Brighton                                           10:17.31     6  
  4 Webster Schroeder                                  10:18.35     5  
  5 Penfield                                           10:26.92     4  
  6 Gates-Chili                                        10:28.13     3  
  7 Batavia                                            10:50.79     2  
  8 West Irondequoit                                   11:12.71     1  
  9 Rush-Henrietta                                     11:15.45  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henry, Asia               10 Greece Olymp           5-02.00    10  
  2 Maloney, Laura            12 Eastridge             J5-02.00     8  
  3 Riddick, Eva              12 Rush-Henriet          J5-02.00     6  
  4 Easton, Brooke            12 Webster Schr           5-00.00     5  
  5 Lawniczak, Juliana         9 Churchville-          J5-00.00     4  
  6 Oehlbeck, Karlee          11 Gates-Chili            4-10.00     3  
  7 Gartung, Amber            12 Brockport             J4-10.00     2  
  8 Haag, Allison             11 West Irondeq          J4-10.00 .333333
  8 Frate, Meghan             11 Webster Schr          J4-10.00 .333333
  8 Levermore, Sandra         10 Fairport              J4-10.00 .333333
 11 Phillipone, Lisa          12 West Irondeq          J4-10.00  
 12 Kohler, Leah              10 Webster Schr           4-08.00  
 12 St.James, Ashley          11 Gates-Chili            4-08.00  
 12 Bryan, Lisa               12 Webster Thom           4-08.00  
 12 Pritchard, Lauren         10 Churchville-           4-08.00  
 16 Johnson, Kelsie           10 Fairport               4-06.00  
 16 Antonini, Nicole          11 Gates-Chili            4-06.00  
 16 Keene, Audrey             11 Hilton                 4-06.00  
 16 Tokarz, Brooke            10 Fairport               4-06.00  
 20 Irwin, Dinah              12 Brighton               4-04.00  
 20 Simons, Racheal           11 Webster Thom           4-04.00  
 20 Burris, Briana            10 Brighton               4-04.00  
 20 Geire, Katie               9 Webster Thom           4-04.00  
 20 Patterson, Janelle         9 Gates-Chili            4-04.00  
 -- Wade, Alexa               11 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Wong, Erin                12 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- DeGaugh, Ashley            9 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Patel, Hetal              11 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Bauer, Jenna              12 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Sheppard, Heather         12 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Testa, Leah               12 Gates-Chili            9-06.00    10  
  2 Dishong, Claire           10 Brockport              9-00.00     8  
  3 Greenlee, Sara            11 Penfield              J9-00.00     6  
  4 Leo, Liisa                12 Eastridge             J9-00.00     5  
  5 Neal, Morgan              11 Pittsford Su           8-06.00     4  
  6 Gan, Amy                  11 Pittsford Su          J8-06.00     3  
  7 O'Donnell, Carolyn        11 Batavia                8-00.00     2  
  8 Valle, Emily              10 Fairport              J8-00.00     1  
  9 Nickason, Kelly           12 Webster Schr           7-06.00  
  9 Merzbach, Judy            12 Brighton               7-06.00  
  9 Zulawski, Lisa            12 Penfield               7-06.00  
  9 Schwabe, Hannah           10 Webster Schr           7-06.00  
 13 Vonschondorf, Emily       10 Webster Thom           7-00.00  
 13 Sheppard, Heather         12 Penfield               7-00.00  
 13 Napoli, Missy             11 Pittsford Su           7-00.00  
 16 Germeroth, Melanie        11 Rush-Henriet           6-06.00  
 16 Caswell, Kayleigh         10 Webster Schr           6-06.00  
 16 Skelly, Deanna            10 Gates-Chili            6-06.00  
 -- Deleo, Danielle           12 Churchville-                NH  
 -- Easton, Brooke            12 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Heiler, Emily             10 Spencerport                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frate, Meghan             11 Webster Schr          17-01.00    10  
  2 Riddick, Eva              12 Rush-Henriet          16-09.00     8  
  3 Dunham, Jazmin            10 Greece Arcad          16-06.75     6  
  4 Musilli, Madison           9 Batavia               16-04.75     5  
  5 Lattuca, Nicca             8 Spencerport           16-00.00     4  
  6 Bartos, Laura             10 Pittsford Su          15-11.50     3  
  7 Perkins, Ali              10 Pittsford Su          15-09.75     2  
  8 Canori, Marissa           12 Webster Thom          15-08.75     1  
  9 Weber, Diana              10 Fairport              15-08.50  
  9 Giovino, Lindsay          11 Gates-Chili           15-08.50  
 11 Oehlbeck, Karlee          11 Gates-Chili           15-05.50  
 12 Manns, Lorye              11 Greece Arcad          15-04.00  
 13 Leahy, Sarah              12 Gates-Chili           15-03.50  
 14 Pieper, Jen               12 Hilton                15-03.00  
 15 Eason, Breana              8 Gates-Chili           15-02.25  
 16 Henry, Carniesha           9 Hilton                15-02.00  
 17 Daniels, Emmese           11 Pittsford Me          15-01.50  
 17 Cumbo, Danielle           12 Churchville-          15-01.50  
 19 Vandemark, Paige          10 Fairport              15-01.25  
 20 Ferris, Katie             10 Fairport              15-01.00  
 21 Mikiciuk, Amanda           9 Webster Thom          14-10.50  
 21 Boyd-Langston, Andrea     10 Brighton              14-10.50  
 23 Cenzi, Tori                9 Spencerport           14-08.25  
 24 Johnson, Kelsie           10 Fairport              14-07.00  
 25 Supple, Megan             10 West Irondeq          14-06.25  
 26 Williams, Devin           10 West Irondeq          14-06.00  
 27 Schmidt, Tori              9 Hilton                14-05.50  
 28 Carter, Marissa            9 Pittsford Su          14-04.25  
 29 Bryan, Lisa               12 Webster Thom          14-03.25  
 30 Washington, Nyiesha       12 Eastridge             13-08.00  
 31 Green, Marra              12 Penfield              13-07.50  
 32 Lamoreaux, Caitlin        12 Churchville-          12-09.00  
 -- Burden, Jackie            10 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weber, Diana              10 Fairport              33-11.50    10  
  2 Richardson, Dominique     11 Rush-Henriet          33-09.50     8  
  3 Frate, Meghan             11 Webster Schr          33-08.00     6  
  4 Woodarek, Marla           12 Penfield              33-07.25     5  
  5 Musilli, Madison           9 Batavia               32-06.25     4  
  6 Vandemark, Paige          10 Fairport              32-06.00     3  
  7 Canori, Marissa           12 Webster Thom          32-00.75     2  
  8 Giovino, Lindsay          11 Gates-Chili          J32-00.75     1  
  9 Pieper, Jen               12 Hilton                32-00.00  
 10 Supple, Megan             10 West Irondeq          31-11.25  
 11 Schmidt, Tori              9 Hilton                31-10.50  
 12 Oehlbeck, Karlee          11 Gates-Chili           31-02.50  
 13 Antonini, Nicole          11 Gates-Chili           30-09.75  
 14 Mancuso, Jordan           10 Batavia               30-09.25  
 15 Miles, Rachael            10 Hilton                30-09.00  
 16 Cumbo, Katie              11 Churchville-          30-06.75  
 17 Maloney, Laura            12 Eastridge             30-06.25  
 18 Perkins, Ali              10 Pittsford Su          30-04.00  
 19 Banahene, Francisca       11 Brighton              30-03.75  
 20 Brunette, Jenna           10 Webster Thom          30-03.00  
 21 Ware, Paige                9 Gates-Chili           30-00.75  
 22 Williams, Devin           10 West Irondeq          29-11.00  
 22 Mulkey, Nyckiyah          10 Fairport              29-11.00  
 24 Washington, Nyiesha       12 Eastridge             28-10.00  
 25 Stevens, Ammare            9 Pittsford Me          28-08.50  
 26 Rafte, Kate               11 Webster Thom          28-05.25  
 27 Bryan, Lisa               12 Webster Thom          27-11.25  
 -- Cocilova, Caitlin         11 Fairport                  FOUL  
 -- Flanagan, Shea             9 Pittsford Su              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dishong, Claire           10 Brockport             34-05.75    10  
  2 Comfort, kayleigh         11 Webster Schr          32-11.50     8  
  3 Hill, Chelsea             11 Brighton              32-10.25     6  
  4 Wahls, Kathryn            10 Brockport             31-06.00     5  
  5 Howard, Danielle          12 Rush-Henriet          30-10.50     4  
  6 Ramos, Samantha           10 Hilton                30-10.00     3  
  7 Yager, Samantha           10 Batavia               30-09.00     2  
  8 Good, Samantha            10 Greece Arcad          30-01.00     1  
  9 Banahene, Francisca       11 Brighton              30-00.25  
 10 Kastner, Robin            12 Eastridge             29-10.25  
 11 Ehindero, Ayo             11 Brighton              29-04.00  
 12 Rykojc, Michelle          12 Webster Thom          29-03.50  
 13 O'Toole, Kara             12 Brockport             29-01.50  
 14 Vanskiver, Melynn         11 Brockport             29-00.50  
 15 Morgott, Carly             9 Greece Olymp          28-09.50  
 16 Diesel, Sara              10 Churchville-          28-07.25  
 17 Spirro, Savoya            12 Greece Arcad          27-01.50  
 18 Mathews, Juleen           11 Fairport              26-10.75  
 19 Kohler, Leah              10 Webster Schr          26-08.50  
 20 Metzger, Renee             9 Fairport              26-06.25  
 21 Eliaszewskyi, Leah        11 Spencerport           26-05.00  
 22 Stevens, Ammare            9 Pittsford Me          26-03.25  
 23 Soto, Celia               10 Rush-Henriet          26-02.50  
 24 Herbrand, Sara             9 West Irondeq          25-11.25  
 25 Ibezim, Leslie            10 Gates-Chili           25-10.50  
 26 Bowen, Cassie             10 Webster Schr          25-09.50  
 27 Crocetti, Brittany        10 West Irondeq          25-04.75  
 28 Titus, Caitlin            12 Eastridge             25-03.25  
 29 Wesson-Roth, Mimi         12 Penfield              24-04.50  
 30 Bowman, Rachael           12 Webster Thom          22-07.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dishong, Claire           10 Brockport               111-02    10  
  2 Good, Samantha            10 Greece Arcad            109-06     8  
  3 Rykojc, Michelle          12 Webster Thom             96-01     6  
  4 Diesel, Sara              10 Churchville-             90-01     5  
  5 Young, Sara               10 West Irondeq             88-05     4  
  6 Marckaravitz, Claire       9 West Irondeq             87-10     3  
  7 Gayvert, Kaitlyn          11 Fairport                 87-07     2  
  8 Crocetti, Brittany        10 West Irondeq             84-11     1  
  9 Spirro, Savoya            12 Greece Arcad            J84-11  
 10 Banahene, Francisca       11 Brighton                 83-07  
 11 Burkhardt, Stephanie      12 Brockport                82-04  
 12 Leahy, Sarah              12 Gates-Chili              81-09  
 13 Golijanin, Jovana         11 Brighton                 80-08  
 14 Ehindero, Ayo             11 Brighton                 79-09  
 15 Herbrand, Sara             9 West Irondeq             78-00  
 16 Metzger, Renee             9 Fairport                 76-07  
 17 Ross, Sandra              10 Webster Schr             76-00  
 18 Mathews, Juleen           11 Fairport                 75-03  
 19 Fujimyra, Emylianne       10 Fairport                 74-05  
 20 Vanskiver, Melynn         11 Brockport                74-04  
 20 Wahls, Kathryn            10 Brockport                74-04  
 22 Raju, Sarah               12 Brighton                 74-03  
 23 Flann, Kristin            11 Greece Arcad             72-10  
 23 D'Angelo, Fransesca       10 Hilton                   72-10  
 25 O'Toole, Kara             12 Brockport                71-05  
 26 DeCesare, Kristina        12 Gates-Chili              71-02  
 26 Yager, Samantha           10 Batavia                  71-02  
 28 Sniezek, Cristina         12 Webster Schr             70-10  
 29 Kastner, Robin            12 Eastridge                69-09  
 30 Wilcox, April             11 Greece Athen             69-08  
 31 Soto, Celia               10 Rush-Henriet             69-01  
 32 Wimer, Marissa            10 Spencerport              66-00  
 33 Wesson-Roth, Mimi         12 Penfield                 63-06  
 34 Titus, Caitlin            12 Eastridge                63-04  
 35 Peers, Lauren             12 Greece Olymp             55-06  
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wray, Paige               11 Hilton                    2623    10  
  2 Lane, Jordan              11 Batavia                   2407     8  
  3 Hanna, Shiela             10 Webster Thom              2306     6  
  4 VanHoover, Crystal        10 Webster Schr              2161     5  
  5 Olson, Emily              12 Fairport                  2145     4  
  6 Eike, Taylor              10 West Irondeq              2054     3  
  7 Gunio, Betsy              10 Fairport                  1931     2  
  8 Hume, Cady                 9 Batavia                   1891     1  
  9 Jagel, Katie              10 Brighton                  1876  
 10 Mitchel, Lindsay           9 Spencerport               1863  
 11 Palardy, Alanna           10 Fairport                  1555  
 12 Morgan, Kenisha            9 Batavia                   1458  
 13 Wooledge, Stacie          10 Gates-Chili               1082  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carter, Spenser           12 Fairport                 10.87   4   10  
  2 Haupt, Andy               12 Gates-Chili              10.95   4    8  
  3 Hudson, Earl              11 Greece Athen             11.22   4    6  
  4 Jackson, Brandon          12 Webster Schr             11.33   4    5  
  5 Burton, Kemar             11 Eastridge                11.48   3    4  
  6 Turner, Shane             11 Fairport                 11.56   4    3  
  7 Williams, Rob             10 Batavia                  11.63   3    2  
  8 Scott, Jake               10 West Irondeq             11.66   3    0.5
  8 Cunningham, Dwayne        10 Greece Athen             11.66   4    0.5
 10 Daniels, Tim              11 Rush-Henriet             11.67   3 
 11 Wooten, Corey             11 Gates-Chili              11.68   2 
 11 Lopez, Chris              10 Pittsford Su             11.68   3 
 13 Sheridan, Kyle            11 Webster Thom             11.71   3 
 14 LeMoine, Brian            11 Webster Thom             11.78   2 
 15 Schadt, Tyler             10 Webster Thom             11.80   1 
 16 Grace, Ike                11 Brockport                11.82   2 
 17 Ludgood, Sam              12 Webster Schr             11.84   2 
 18 Woodley, Terrence         10 Eastridge                11.91   3 
 19 Moton, Taruz              12 Webster Thom             11.94   3 
 20 Webb, Sean                11 Webster Schr             12.08   2 
 21 Perez, Hector             10 Fairport                 12.09   1 
 22 Quinn, Austin             11 Penfield                 12.17   1 
 23 Villarealle, Sam          11 Brighton                 12.21   1 
 24 Perrone, Sam              12 Webster Schr             12.25   1 
 25 Sime, Josh                12 Greece Olymp             12.76   1 
 -- Okafor, Nwana             12 West Irondeq                FS   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haupt, Andy               12 Gates-Chili              22.17   5   10  
  2 Carter, Spenser           12 Fairport                 22.18   5    8  
  3 Hudson, Earl              11 Greece Athen             22.73   5    6  
  4 Schober, Mike             12 Webster Schr             23.03   5    5  
  5 Jackson, Brandon          12 Webster Schr             23.05   5    4  
  6 Harris, Corey             11 Gates-Chili              23.26   2    3  
  7 Iuliucci, Steve           10 Pittsford Me             23.28   5    2  
  8 Daniels, Tim              11 Rush-Henriet             23.37   3    1  
  9 Turner, Shane             11 Fairport                 23.41   4 
 10 Hyman, DJ                 12 Fairport                 23.50   4 
 11 Hart, Matt                11 Pittsford Me             23.61   4 
 12 Louis, Wenley             12 West Irondeq             23.63   5 
 13 Lopez, Chris              10 Pittsford Su             23.69   4 
 14 Scott, Jake               10 West Irondeq             23.72   3 
 15 Burton, Kemar             11 Eastridge                23.77   3 
 16 Sheridan, Kyle            11 Webster Thom             23.81   4 
 17 Barrete, Alex             10 Fairport                 23.83   4 
 18 LeMoine, Brian            11 Webster Thom             23.98   3 
 19 Cabrera, JJ               10 Batavia                  24.21   3 
 20 Grace, Ike                11 Brockport                24.26   2 
 21 Armstrong, Marquis        10 Eastridge                24.50   3 
 21 Atterberry, Tony          10 Greece Athen             24.50   4 
 23 Patchen, Mike              9 Brighton                 24.68   1 
 24 Perrone, Sam              12 Webster Schr             25.12   3 
 25 Hartman, Corey            11 Hilton                   25.35   2 
 26 Cox, Jeremy               10 Greece Olymp             25.92   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haupt, Andy               12 Gates-Chili              49.37   4   10  
  2 Fontanez, Eric            10 Hilton                   49.85   4    8  
  3 Picardo, John             12 Hilton                   50.32   4    6  
  4 Schober, Mike             12 Webster Schr             50.42   4    5  
  5 English, Eric             12 Pittsford Me             50.93   4    4  
  6 Bordeaux, Jeff            11 Brighton                 51.61   4    3  
  7 Hyman, DJ                 12 Fairport                 51.99   4    2  
  8 Bull, Keith               10 West Irondeq             52.47   4    1  
  9 Casey, Joe                11 Webster Thom             52.59   3 
 10 Rocklein, Shawn           12 Eastridge                53.17   3 
 11 Jones, Khyrie             10 Greece Athen             53.96   3 
 12 Hudson, Jeff              11 Brockport                54.18   2 
 13 Swenson, Aaron            11 Penfield                 54.69   2 
 14 Hartman, Corey            11 Hilton                   55.16   2 
 15 Kryman, Greg              10 Batavia                  55.24   1 
 16 Munzert, William          11 Fairport                 55.47   2 
 17 Mooney, Brian             12 Penfield                 55.59   2 
 18 King, Jonah               10 Fairport                 55.75   2 
 19 Lenney, Vance             11 Churchville-             56.09   2 
 20 Esposito, Nick            12 Rush-Henriet             56.49   1 
 21 Rodrigues, Jon            10 Greece Athen             56.53   3 
 22 Reyes, Jon                10 Greece Olymp             58.39   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cain, Matt                11 Brockport              1:55.38    10  
  2 English, Eric             12 Pittsford Me           1:57.98     8  
  3 Palumbo, Jeff             12 Greece Arcad           1:58.56     6  
  4 Picardo, John             12 Hilton                 2:00.29     5  
  5 Federation, Alex          12 Greece Athen           2:00.60     4  
  6 Prok, Matt                12 Rush-Henriet           2:00.62     3  
  7 Priddy, Marc              12 Webster Schr           2:01.18     2  
  8 Graves, David             11 Gates-Chili            2:02.03     1  
  9 Coulon, Kyle              12 Webster Thom           2:03.85  
 10 Walrath, Matt             12 Pittsford Me           2:05.81  
 11 Day, Sean                 10 Rush-Henriet           2:06.47  
 12 Pries, Andrew             11 Fairport               2:07.27  
 13 Borden, Zak               10 Greece Olymp           2:07.29  
 14 Lundquist, Sam             9 Brighton               2:07.93  
 15 Suozzi, Stephen           11 Pittsford Me           2:08.21  
 16 Lawrence, Nate             9 Brighton               2:08.36  
 17 Reilly, Dan               12 Fairport               2:08.40  
 18 McCullough, Ryan           9 Brighton               2:08.96  
 19 Skovira, Kyle             10 Webster Thom           2:09.59  
 20 Cauwels, Mike             10 Penfield               2:09.93  
 21 Haskell, Brian            10 Rush-Henriet           2:10.05  
 22 Burek, Steve              12 Spencerport            2:10.84  
 23 Mimken, CJ                11 Fairport               2:10.99  
 24 Hunt, Andrew              11 Fairport               2:11.00  
 25 Salminen, Matthew         12 Greece Arcad           2:11.03  
 26 Rowe, Chris               10 Fairport               2:11.18  
 27 Smith, Dan                11 Webster Thom           2:11.84  
 28 Green, Justin              9 Fairport               2:11.92  
 28 Charland, Brian           10 Webster Thom           2:11.92  
 30 Katz, Joe                 11 Greece Athen           2:12.28  
 31 Cholewa, Nick             10 Spencerport            2:12.63  
 32 Bradley, Mike             11 Penfield               2:13.15  
 33 Barney, Grant             12 Brockport              2:14.14  
 34 Young, Nate               12 West Irondeq           2:14.60  
 35 Steblen, PJ               11 Fairport               2:15.20  
 36 McArthur, Adam            10 Rush-Henriet           2:15.65  
 37 Mabry, Daniel             11 Fairport               2:16.05  
 38 Dhurjaty, Anil            12 Pittsford Su           2:16.47  
 39 Schum, Jake               12 West Irondeq           2:18.05  
 40 Bull, Keith               10 West Irondeq           2:19.15  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Streb, Mark               12 Brockport              4:19.18    10  
  2 Robinson, Corey           12 Greece Athen           4:22.62     8  
  3 Stachecki, Tyler          11 Penfield               4:26.10     6  
  4 Quinn, Tim                12 Pittsford Su           4:28.50     5  
  5 Pinto, Jon                12 Brighton               4:30.26     4  
  6 Geary, David              10 Brighton               4:31.06     3  
  7 Likly, Tucker             10 Pittsford Me           4:31.44     2  
  8 Coulon, Kyle              12 Webster Thom           4:32.78     1  
  9 McDermott, Kevin          11 Webster Thom           4:42.16  
 10 Borden, Zak               10 Greece Olymp           4:42.24  
 11 Schwab, Tyler             10 Brighton               4:42.50  
 12 Brouk, Jordan             12 Pittsford Me           4:42.85  
 13 Phelan, Conor             10 Pittsford Su           4:48.18  
 14 VanVleck, Adam             9 Pittsford Me           4:48.47  
 15 Wilbur, Chris             10 Brockport              4:48.71  
 16 Brimstein, Alex           10 Webster Thom           4:48.96  
 17 Rowe, Chris               10 Fairport               4:49.65  
 18 Brady, Terry              10 Rush-Henriet           4:52.42  
 19 Kosoff, Jerry             11 Brighton               4:54.41  
 20 Yockel, Brandon           10 Hilton                 4:55.73  
 21 Xu, David                 12 Webster Schr           4:57.49  
 22 Barr, Tim                 11 Webster Thom           4:59.01  
 23 Folts, Andrew             10 Pittsford Su           5:04.83  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DuPont, Pat               11 Fairport               9:40.52    10  
  2 Kaiser, Ryan              12 Penfield               9:48.18     8  
  3 Hanlon, Greg              12 Pittsford Me           9:54.47     6  
  4 Roose, Jordan             10 Brockport              9:55.49     5  
  5 Mateer, Chris             11 Webster Thom          10:01.54     4  
  6 Bloom, Ryan               12 Spencerport           10:05.52     3  
  7 Juda, Bill                12 West Irondeq          10:08.41     2  
  8 Longwell, Scott           11 Pittsford Su          10:08.81     1  
  9 Selke, Greg               11 Churchville-          10:15.80  
 10 Josh, Greenfield-Tuttle   10 West Irondeq          10:16.46  
 11 Hallock, Bobby            11 Pittsford Me          10:17.69  
 12 McDermott, Kevin          11 Webster Thom          10:19.90  
 13 Elliot, Tom               10 Penfield              10:22.05  
 14 Phelan, Paul              11 Pittsford Su          10:23.43  
 15 Dooley, Bryan             11 Pittsford Me          10:24.55  
 16 Redfield, Greg            10 Penfield              10:25.69  
 17 Hotchkiss, Brian           9 Rush-Henriet          10:26.93  
 18 Gammariello, Matt         11 Webster Thom          10:27.01  
 19 Stappenbeck, Corey        10 Rush-Henriet          10:32.42  
 20 Jacobson, Max             11 Pittsford Su          10:33.90  
 21 Green, Jared              12 Brighton              10:35.74  
 22 Cackett, Kyle             12 Pittsford Me          10:37.79  
 23 Skipper, Jason            10 Pittsford Me          10:38.19  
 24 Line, Nick                10 Rush-Henriet          10:39.15  
 25 Strohm, Chris             12 Penfield              10:40.64  
 26 Rossi, Evan               11 Webster Thom          10:45.51  
 27 Coon, Josh                10 Brockport             10:46.30  
 28 Bartlett, Jared           12 Penfield              10:46.88  
 29 Mattiucci, Mike           10 Webster Thom          10:51.62  
 30 Rodriguez, Ben            10 West Irondeq          10:57.54  
 31 Ryck, Steve               11 Fairport              10:58.43  
 32 Petsos, Matt              12 West Irondeq          11:00.58  
 33 Krenzer, Mike             10 Rush-Henriet          11:06.69  
 34 Maiola, Lucas             11 Greece Athen          11:40.00  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Crowder, Cedric           12 Gates-Chili              15.11   4   10  
  2 Brown, Chandler           12 Eastridge                15.19   4    8  
  3 Harris, Corey             11 Gates-Chili              15.24   4    6  
  4 Hynes, Matt               12 Webster Schr             15.85   4    5  
  5 Harrison, Reuben          11 Eastridge                15.87   3    4  
  6 Buntley, Jimmy            10 Rush-Henriet             15.88   3    3  
  7 Wallace, Ben              11 Hilton                   15.97   4    2  
  8 VanDeusen, Nate           11 Brockport                16.12   4    1  
  9 Vermilion, Paul           12 Penfield                 16.13   4 
 10 Williams, Rob             10 Batavia                  16.48   3 
 11 Saxton, Jon               12 Brighton                 16.49   2 
 12 Armstrong, Marquis        10 Eastridge                16.60   3 
 13 Confer, Matt              10 Webster Thom             16.64   3 
 14 McDonald, Connor          12 Fairport                 16.72   1 
 15 Quaidoo, Manny            10 Brighton                 16.81   1 
 16 Lee, Cameron              10 Pittsford Su             16.83   2 
 17 Yung, John                12 Greece Arcad             17.12   2 
 18 Wooten, Kenny             11 Rush-Henriet             17.40   2 
 19 Campbell, Kevin           12 West Irondeq             17.65   2 
 20 Edwards, Andy             12 Gates-Chili              17.89   3 
 21 Sime, Josh                12 Greece Olymp             18.30   1 
 22 Rickman, Eric             12 Brockport                18.71   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Corey             11 Gates-Chili              56.54   4   10  
  2 Cholewa, Andrew           12 Spencerport              57.68   4    8  
  3 Vermilion, Paul           12 Penfield                 58.23   4    6  
  4 Ford, Tyler               12 Penfield                 58.31   3    5  
  5 Rocklein, Shawn           12 Eastridge                58.47   4    4  
  6 Land, Ruben               12 Brighton                 58.53   3    3  
  7 Campbell, Kevin           12 West Irondeq             59.16   4    2  
  8 Hynes, Matt               12 Webster Schr             59.39   4    1  
  9 Giordano, Mike            11 Hilton                 1:00.05   3 
 10 Lee, Cameron              10 Pittsford Su           1:01.56   3 
 11 Edwards, Andy             12 Gates-Chili            1:01.65   2 
 12 Nash, Jeff                11 Brockport              1:01.75   2 
 13 Rafferty, Ron             12 West Irondeq           1:02.20   3 
 14 Confer, Matt              10 Webster Thom           1:02.43   2 
 15 Young, Archie             10 Brighton               1:03.37   1 
 16 Hayes, Elais              12 Fairport               1:04.13   4 
 17 Harold, Mike              11 Webster Thom           1:04.50   2 
 18 Turner, Adrian            10 Rush-Henriet           1:04.62   3 
 19 Donovan, Chris            11 Pittsford Me           1:05.42   1 
 20 Armstrong, Marquis        10 Eastridge              1:05.63   2 
 21 Wooten, Kenny             11 Rush-Henriet           1:05.71   1 
 22 Joannis, Chad             12 Brockport              1:06.50   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DuPont, Pat               11 Fairport               9:35.80    10  
  2 Bloom, Ryan               12 Spencerport            9:43.20     8  
  3 Juda, Bill                12 West Irondeq           9:55.06     6  
  4 Brimstein, Alex           10 Webster Thom          10:04.98     5  
  5 Crandell, Brett           11 Penfield              10:05.07     4  
  6 Avery, Matt               12 Gates-Chili           10:21.44     3  
  7 Boucher, Mitchell         11 Pittsford Su          10:27.66     2  
  8 Jon, Metzger              12 Fairport              10:33.21     1  
  9 Mattiucci, Mike           10 Webster Thom          10:34.57  
 10 Pugliese, Mark            11 Pittsford Me          10:36.67  
 11 Herman, Cory              10 Hilton                10:43.18  
 12 Craig, Will               11 Gates-Chili           10:43.72  
 13 Rossi, Evan               11 Webster Thom          10:43.80  
 14 Dufault, Tyler            11 Fairport              10:50.16  
 15 Scott, Taylor             11 Pittsford Me          10:50.24  
 16 Petsos, Matt              12 West Irondeq          10:57.04  
 17 Reynolds, Mark            10 Hilton                11:08.43  
 18 Francia, Pete             11 Greece Olymp          11:11.56  
 19 Conner, Sean              10 Rush-Henriet          11:16.60  
 20 Printy, Greg              10 Eastridge             11:42.69  
 21 Walker, Nick              10 Greece Athen          12:12.24  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fairport                                              44.01   2   10  
  2 Gates-Chili                                           44.04   2    8  
  3 Greece Athena                                         44.30   2    6  
  4 Webster Schroeder                                     44.34   2    5  
  5 Eastridge                                             44.96   2    4  
  6 Rush-Henrietta                                        45.04   2    3  
  7 West Irondequoit                                      45.05   2    2  
  8 Webster Thomas                                        45.07   1    1  
  9 Batavia                                               45.83   1 
 10 Pittsford Mendon                                      45.91   2 
 11 Brockport                                             47.25   1 
 12 Brighton                                              47.57   1 
 13 Penfield                                              48.49   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hilton                                              3:25.94   2   10  
  2 Pittsford Mendon                                    3:33.55   2    8  
  3 Rush-Henrietta                                      3:34.24   1    6  
  4 Fairport                                            3:34.45   2    5  
  5 West Irondequoit                                    3:36.27   1    4  
  6 Webster Thomas                                      3:37.95   2    3  
  7 Spencerport                                         3:39.06   1    2  
  8 Batavia                                             3:39.58   1    1  
  9 Penfield                                            3:41.49   1 
 10 Gates-Chili                                         3:41.67   2 
 11 Eastridge                                           3:44.36   1 
 12 Pittsford Sutherland                                3:46.53   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland                                8:16.19    10  
  2 Penfield                                            8:19.95     8  
  3 Brockport                                           8:21.91     6  
  4 Pittsford Mendon                                    8:23.20     5  
  5 Brighton                                            8:29.19     4  
  6 Webster Thomas                                      8:45.59     3  
  7 Fairport                                            8:51.30     2  
  8 Rush-Henrietta                                      9:03.96     1  
  9 West Irondequoit                                    9:13.47  
 10 Hilton                                              9:15.46  
 11 Batavia                                             9:15.93  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bligh, Peter              12 Greece Arcad           6-08.00    10  
  2 Schober, Mike             12 Webster Schr           6-02.00     7  
  2 Fontanez, Eric            10 Hilton                 6-02.00     7  
  4 Mitchum, Alphonso         11 Eastridge              6-00.00     5  
  5 Jackson, Chuck            12 West Irondeq           5-10.00     4  
  6 Buntley, Jimmy            10 Rush-Henriet          J5-10.00     3  
  7 Suozzi, Stephen           11 Pittsford Me          J5-10.00     2  
  8 VanDeusen, Nate           11 Brockport             J5-10.00     1  
  9 Chamberlain, Mike         11 Gates-Chili            5-08.00  
  9 Wooten, Corey             11 Gates-Chili            5-08.00  
  9 Dapprich, Ryan            11 Fairport               5-08.00  
  9 Russell, Jake             12 Brockport              5-08.00  
  9 Reyes, Jon                10 Greece Olymp           5-08.00  
  9 Saetta, Cody              12 Spencerport            5-08.00  
 15 Sbarra, Matt              11 Webster Schr           5-06.00  
 15 Hayes, Elais              12 Fairport               5-06.00  
 15 Cunningham, Dwayne        10 Greece Athen           5-06.00  
 15 Harvey, Franklin          12 Gates-Chili            5-06.00  
 15 Wright, Darrell           11 Rush-Henriet           5-06.00  
 15 Connolly, Andrew          10 Spencerport            5-06.00  
 -- Campbell, Will            12 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Coley, Denzel             10 Greece Olymp                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mike, Dempsey             12 Gates-Chili           15-00.00    10  
  2 Williams, Kris            12 Fairport              13-00.00     8  
  3 Girdner, Adam             11 Gates-Chili           12-06.00     6  
  4 Nguyen, Tony              12 Gates-Chili           12-00.00     5  
  5 Johnson, Wes              12 Brockport            J12-00.00     4  
  6 Dempsey, Dan               9 Gates-Chili           11-06.00     3  
  7 Glasser, Jarrod           11 Webster Schr          10-06.00     1  
  7 Bosdyk, David             12 Brockport             10-06.00     1  
  7 Hart, Matt                11 Pittsford Me          10-06.00     1  
 10 Cook, Toby                11 Batavia              J10-06.00  
 10 Valavanis, Chris          10 Rush-Henriet         J10-06.00  
 12 Rutan, William            10 Penfield             J10-06.00  
 13 Henderson, Shawn           8 Brighton               9-06.00  
 13 Cuthbert, Paul             9 Churchville-           9-06.00  
 -- Graham, Nate              11 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Jaenike, David            10 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Ross, Kevin               10 Fairport                    NH  
 -- Hsu, Ming Wei             12 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Louis, Wenley             12 West Irondeq          21-09.50    10  
  2 O'Riley, Kevin            12 Gates-Chili           21-06.50     8  
  3 Brown, Chandler           12 Eastridge             20-10.00     6  
  4 Crowder, Cedric           12 Gates-Chili           20-09.50     5  
  5 Chamberlain, Mike         11 Gates-Chili           20-09.00     4  
  6 Mitchum, Alphonso         11 Eastridge            J20-09.00     3  
  7 Okafor, Nwana             12 West Irondeq          20-07.25     2  
  8 Black, John               11 Fairport              20-02.00     1  
  9 Hayes, Elais              12 Fairport             J20-02.00  
 10 Lopez, Chris              10 Pittsford Su          20-01.00  
 11 Cabrera, JJ               10 Batavia               19-10.75  
 12 Saetta, Cody              12 Spencerport           19-02.00  
 13 Stevens, Jarrod           11 Pittsford Me          19-00.25  
 14 Harrison, Reuben          11 Eastridge             18-11.00  
 15 Wright, Darrell           11 Rush-Henriet          18-09.00  
 16 Nelson, Chaz              11 Rush-Henriet          18-08.75  
 17 Barrete, Alex             10 Fairport              18-06.00  
 18 Wandtke, Chris            12 Gates-Chili           18-05.25  
 19 Lucarelli, Andy           11 Webster Thom          18-04.50  
 20 Jackson, Brandon          12 Webster Schr          18-04.25  
 21 Ludgood, Sam              12 Webster Schr          17-11.50  
 22 Proegler, Grant           12 Pittsford Me          17-06.00  
 23 Peck, Sean                11 Brockport             17-05.50  
 24 VanDeusen, Nate           11 Brockport             17-04.50  
 25 Kim, Matt                 11 Pittsford Su          17-02.50  
 25 Henderson, TJ             11 Batavia               17-02.50  
 27 Lamoreaux, Justin         11 Churchville-          16-11.50  
 28 Kim, Josh                 10 Brighton              16-09.50  
 29 Quinn, Austin             11 Penfield              16-07.25  
 -- Viola, Forrest            11 Fairport                  FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Riley, Kevin            12 Gates-Chili           44-10.50    10  
  2 Aghayere, Odosa           11 Rush-Henriet          44-07.00     8  
  3 Crowder, Cedric           12 Gates-Chili           43-10.75     6  
  4 Brown, Chandler           12 Eastridge             43-09.00     5  
  5 Chamberlain, Mike         11 Gates-Chili           43-05.25     4  
  6 Mitchum, Alphonso         11 Eastridge             43-02.50     3  
  7 Louis, Wenley             12 West Irondeq          43-00.00     2  
  8 Viola, Forrest            11 Fairport              42-03.75     1  
  9 Ludgood, Sam              12 Webster Schr          41-05.75  
 10 Cabrera, JJ               10 Batavia               41-00.00  
 11 Lopez, Chris              10 Pittsford Su          40-07.75  
 12 Harrison, Reuben          11 Eastridge             40-07.50  
 13 Hayes, Elais              12 Fairport              39-07.75  
 14 Nelson, Chaz              11 Rush-Henriet          39-07.50  
 15 Sbarra, Matt              11 Webster Schr          39-03.00  
 16 Giordano, Mike            11 Hilton                38-09.75  
 17 Lenney, Vance             11 Churchville-          37-06.00  
 18 Wooten, Kenny             11 Rush-Henriet          37-02.00  
 19 Kim, Matt                 11 Pittsford Su          36-08.00  
 20 Lucarelli, Andy           11 Webster Thom          36-07.25  
 21 Peck, Sean                11 Brockport             36-02.50  
 22 Stevens, Jarrod           11 Pittsford Me          36-02.25  
 -- Bull, Keith               10 West Irondeq              FOUL  
 -- Campbell, Will            12 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gross, David              11 Brockport             50-00.00    10  
  2 Onwudiwe, Okey            12 Eastridge             46-11.25     8  
  3 Walker, Brian             12 Brockport             45-05.75     6  
  4 Godlove, Gator            11 Batavia               44-11.25     5  
  5 Clowes, Jerrod            10 West Irondeq         J44-11.25     4  
  6 Perrone, Vince            12 Webster Schr          44-10.00     3  
  7 Jackson, Jeremy           10 West Irondeq          43-02.75     2  
  8 Allis, David              12 Brockport             42-07.25     1  
  9 Demmer, Andrew            11 Batavia               41-08.50  
 10 Rickman, Eric             12 Brockport             41-02.25  
 11 Yaeger, Josh              12 Pittsford Su          41-00.00  
 12 McKnight, Eric            12 Rush-Henriet          40-03.00  
 13 Moton, Taruz              12 Webster Thom          39-11.50  
 14 Duerr, Casey              12 Webster Thom          39-08.50  
 15 Arnold, Mike              12 Pittsford Me          38-11.00  
 16 Fillion, Nick             11 Hilton                38-04.25  
 17 Pringle, Earnest          10 Churchville-          37-09.75  
 18 Hess, Will                11 Eastridge             37-07.25  
 19 Aldridge, Terran           9 Greece Olymp          36-11.50  
 20 Butts, Jon                12 Gates-Chili           36-09.75  
 21 Parina, Matt              12 Gates-Chili           36-04.50  
 22 Niewieniski, Greg         12 Churchville-          35-10.00  
 23 Garbrelli, Adam           10 Fairport              35-06.75  
 24 Hugunine, Adam            12 Penfield              35-06.50  
 25 Libutti, Chris            11 Greece Arcad          33-11.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wallace, Brendan          12 Pittsford Su            141-04    10  
  2 Onwudiwe, Okey            12 Eastridge               140-08     8  
  3 Gross, David              11 Brockport               134-10     6  
  4 Carlson, Teddy            12 West Irondeq            129-07     5  
  5 Godlove, Gator            11 Batavia                 126-02     4  
  6 Demmer, Andrew            11 Batavia                 123-02     3  
  7 Otto, Doug                12 Pittsford Su            118-11     2  
  8 Arnold, Mike              12 Pittsford Me            116-08     1  
  9 Allis, David              12 Brockport               116-05  
 10 Duerr, Casey              12 Webster Thom            115-08  
 11 Boyar, Phil               10 Pittsford Me            114-11  
 12 Olan, Brad                12 Gates-Chili             110-03  
 13 Perrone, Vince            12 Webster Schr            108-09  
 14 Niewieniski, Greg         12 Churchville-            106-07  
 15 McKnight, Eric            12 Rush-Henriet            106-02  
 16 McIntrye, Drew            12 Fairport                104-11  
 17 Armstrong, Mark           12 Brighton                104-07  
 18 Haasis, Dan               11 Greece Olymp            104-03  
 19 Crowder, Cedric           12 Gates-Chili             102-09  
 20 Winters, Mike             12 Webster Thom            102-08  
 21 Wright, Greg              12 Fairport                102-03  
 22 Sundbo, Richard           12 Gates-Chili             102-00  
 23 Tortatice, Anothony       12 Greece Arcad            100-00  
 24 Jackson, Jeremy           10 West Irondeq             99-05  
 25 Rickman, Eric             12 Brockport                96-02  
 26 Yaeger, Josh              12 Pittsford Su             96-00  
 27 Fillion, Nick             11 Hilton                   93-05  
 28 Pringle, Earnest          10 Churchville-             92-06  
 29 Hicks, Mike               12 Brockport                90-06  
 30 Walker, Brian             12 Brockport                89-05  
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Addison, Jordan           11 West Irondeq              2939    10  
  2 Ntumba, Jerry             10 Greece Olymp              2733     8  
  3 Shaffer, Jeff             11 Fairport                  2485     6  
  4 Stevenson, Alex           10 Gates-Chili               2468     5  
  5 Scott, Derek              12 West Irondeq              2375     4  
  6 Condello, Tyler           10 West Irondeq              2237     3  
  7 Gefell, Taylor            10 Eastridge                 2113     2  
  8 Dapshi, Tomi              12 Brighton                  2045     1  
  9 Lullo, James              12 Batavia                   2007  
 10 Monczynski, Dan            9 Penfield                  1824  
 11 Mahon, Matt               11 Brighton                  1744  
 12 Connor, Kalvin             9 Greece Olymp              1651  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Webster Schroeder           94.33     2) Rush-Henrietta             80   
    3) Fairport                    75.33     4) Hilton                     65   
    5) Pittsford Sutherland        52        6) Penfield                   49   
    7) Batavia                     43        8) Gates-Chili                38   
    9) Pittsford Mendon            36       10) Brockport                  35   
   11) Greece Arcadia              33       12) Webster Thomas             31   
   13) Brighton                    29       14) Greece Athena              18   
   15) Spencerport                 17       16) West Irondequoit           13.33
   17) Eastridge                   13       18) Greece Olympia             10   
   19) Churchville-Chili            9                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gates-Chili                135        2) Fairport                   77   
    3) Eastridge                   64        4) West Irondequoit           63.50
    5) Brockport                   61        6) Webster Schroeder          43   
    7) Pittsford Mendon            39        8) Hilton                     38   
    9) Penfield                    37       10) Greece Athena              30.50
   11) Pittsford Sutherland        30       12) Rush-Henrietta             28   
   13) Spencerport                 21       14) Brighton                   18   
   15) Webster Thomas              17       16) Greece Arcadia             16   
   17) Batavia                     15       18) Greece Olympia              8