2007 Wayne Modified Invitational
Boys 4 X 100 Relay Girls 4 X 100 Relay
Wayne 54.6 1st place Victor 00:56.9 1st place
Pal Mac 55.4 2nd place Seina 00:59.3 2nd place
Canandaigua 55.6 3rd place Wayne 01:00.1 3rd place
Siena 57.3 4th place Canandaigua 01:00.4 4th place
Penn Yan 65 5th place Pal-Mac 01:01.2 5th place
Penn Yan (Non Scoring) 59.3 Non Scoring Lyons 01:01.9 6th place
Waterloo Disqualified Waterloo 01:02.1
Victor Disqualified Newark 01:03.8
Penn Yan 01:12.1
55 M Hurdles Boys Results Girls 55M Hurdles Results
Morgan Wayne 9.5 1st place Stevenson Wayne 9.90 1st place
Ghyzel Wayne 9.6 2nd place Riggins Lyons 10.20 2nd place
Iovoli Victor 9.7 3rd place Harding Pal Mac 10.30 3rd place
Peckham Wayne 9.8 4th place Knapp Victor 10.50 4th place
Smith Victor 10.1 5th place Ikpot Mercy 10.60 5th place
Newell Siena 10.4 6th place Callari Victor 10.70 6th place
Holt Newark 10.5 Haslinger Victor 10.80
Avery Newark 10.7 Gallina Victor 10.90
Dewey Victor 10.7 Jackson-Kemp Lyons 11.20
Hullgram Penn Yan 10.9 Spencer Geneva 11.20
Jhull Newark 11.0 Cain Wayne 11.30
Almekinder Lyons 11.2 Marcano Pal Mac 11.40
O'Shea Canandaigua 11.2 Kline Newark 11.50
Veltre Siena 11.3 Shafer Siena 11.50
Vice Waterloo 11.3 Wild Canandaigua 11.50
Grossman Canandaigua 11.5 McEvoy Newark 11.70
Sherbyn Waterloo 11.5 Messineo Siena 11.80
Red Jacket 11.8 Stewart Wayne 11.80
Pitt Siena 12.0 Johnson Canandaigua 11.90
Maimone Wayne 12.2 Emerllahu Pal Mac 12.20
Beattie Penn Yan 12.3 Bender Siena 12.60
Hedges Pal Mac 12.7 McCullough Waterloo 12.60
Strassner Siena 12.7 Steffen Wayne 12.60
Eggleston Penn Yan 12.9 Howard Newark 12.90
Jenson Penn Yan 13.2 Moulton Waterloo 13.10
McCormick Canandaigua 13.7 Jensen Waterloo 13.90
Ekereh Siena 14.00
Hoover Geneva 14.40
Jerome Canandaigua 14.70
Wolverton Pal Mac 14.70
Dressing Waterloo 20.80
100 M Boys Results Girls 100M Results
Vui Victor 12.70 1st place Busch Victor 13.80 1st place
DiCampli Geneva 13.20 2nd place Nelson Siena 14.00 2nd place
Van Isegham Victor 13.40 4th place Lanzillo Victor 14.20 3rd place
Willson Newark 13.40 3rd place Currington Lyons 14.30 4th place
Crouse Pal Mac 13.60 5th place Thomas Victor 14.60 5th place
Fullen Pal Mac 13.61 6th place Remann Pal Mac 14.65 6th place
Claccia HAC 13.64 Kerber Wayne 14.70
Eberhardt 13.70 Fedick Siena 14.73
Rivera Waterloo 14.17 Speriazza Waterloo 14.84
Smith Victor 14.20 Parks Geneva 14.90
Walter Wayne 14.20 Kaches Pal Mac 15.00
Murrhy Victor 14.30 Desius Lyons 15.10
Liu Canandaigua 14.40 Cassidy Siena 15.21
Krowth Pal Mac 14.60 Garden Pal Mac 15.50
Clocksin Wayne 14.70 Spollio Canandaigua 15.52
Carran Siena 14.90 Peterson Geneva 15.70
Cindall Wayne 15.00 Roberts Pal Mac 15.70
Vice Waterloo 15.00 Knapp Wayne 15.74
McAndrew Siena 15.10 Corbett Canandaigua 15.80
Fraser Penn Yan 15.20 Rescod Mercy 15.90
Veltre Siena 15.50 Roynolds Canandaigua 15.90
Macnarma Wayne 15.70 Fordon Lyons 16.10
Ovenshrine Pal Mac 15.70 Saxton Wayne 16.10
Simmons Red Jacket 15.80 Farnham Canandaigua 16.20
Baxter Penn Yan 16.10 Osborne HAC 16.92
Dewel Waterloo 16.10 Whitenack HAC 17.00
Sherbyn Waterloo 16.10 Karpenko Siena 17.40
Bradshaw Canandaigua 16.20 Botcher Newark 17.50
English Geneva 16.30 Daggett Penn Yan 17.50
Barra Newark 16.40 McDonald Geneva 18.00
Rodas Red Jacket 16.40 Smith Penn Yan 18.40
Osborn Red Jacket 16.80 Devines Wayne 18.50
Craz Newark 18.60 Fox Wayne 18.50
Frasca Red Jacket 20.10 Hard Waterloo 18.70
Pattersen Siena DNF Laureer Penn Yan 18.80
Sheckler Canandaigua DNF Woodard Waterloo 21.20
Kingsley Penn Yan 21.90
200 M Hurdles Boys Results Girls 200M Hurdles Results
Flynn Siena 30.85 1st place Fagioli Siena 32.95 1st place
Costello Siena 31.00 2nd place Gkeren Siena 33.00 2nd place
Covoli Victor 31.50 3rd place Harding Pal Mac 33.23 3rd place
Ghyzel Wayne 32.00 4th place Hanlon Wayne 33.30 4th place
Hall Newark 32.50 5th place Jackson-Kemp Lyons 33.69 5th place
Newell Siena 32.96 6th place McCleathan Siena 34.19 6th place
Dewey Victor 33.00 Crozier Victor 34.37
Lijewski Canandaigua 33.00 Cardiool Victor 34.50
Beattie Penn Yan 33.30 Macano Pal Mac 34.50
O'Connor Victor 33.30 Vouros Victor 34.60
Geay Pal Mac 34.20 Shafer Siena 35.48
Erb Victor 34.80 Kovar Canandaigua 36.50
Jerome Red Jacket 35.20 Denniston Newark 36.90
McCormick Canandaigua 35.50 Spencer Geneva 37.00
Powery Canandaigua 36.40 Waldron Wayne 37.10
Hedges Pal Mac 37.30 Nevin Canandaigua 37.60
Pitt Siena 37.30 Stephen Pal Mac 37.97
Grossman Canandaigua 37.90 Hagen Mercy 38.20
Nelson Wayne 40.80 Ash Canandaigua 38.50
Barnhart Lyons 40.93 McBroom Waterloo 39.40
Morgan Wayne DNF VanDemortal Waterloo 43.20
200 M Boys Results Girls 200M Results
Manthorne Newark 27.30 1st place Emellanu Pal Mac 30.50 1st place
Fuller Pal Mac 28.10 2nd place Kalisn Victor 30.50 2nd place
Tallons Victor 28.40 3rd place Parks Geneva 30.70 3rd place
Gorsky Wayne 28.50 4th place Taylor Lyons 30.90 4th place
Coats Canandaigua 28.70 5th place Holbrook Canandaigua 30.90 5th place
Eberhardht Lyons 28.80 6th place Cibulre Siena 31.10 6th place
Victor 29.20 Keenan Siena 31.20
Carrier Victor 29.30 Quinn Geneva 31.20
Ciaccia HAC 29.60 Cailair Victor 31.30
Desiato Wayne 30.10 Relph Victor 31.30
Geneva 30.30 Macaulay Newark 31.40
Strassner Siena 30.60 Wemette Siena 31.40
O'Connor Victor 31.00 O"Brian HAC 31.70
Holt Newark 31.30 Wenmann MErcy 31.70
Clocksin Wayne 31.60 Chung Geneva 31.90
Crawford Wayne 31.80 Lieben Wayne 31.90
Rivera Waterloo 31.90 Bretich Wayne 32.00
McCormack Newark 32.00 Voltz Penn Yan 32.00
Geneva 32.50 Callarr Victor 32.20
Simmons Red Jacket 32.70 McMullin Pal Mac 32.30
Clansy Waterloo 33.10 Huffman Wayne 32.60
Densmore Canandaigua 33.30 Kisna Waterloo 33.40
Sherbyn Waterloo 33.30 Bullock Canandaigua 33.60
Baxter Penn Yan 34.00 Newton Canandaigua 34.10
Osborne Red Jacket 35.20 Hoove Geneva 34.40
Schreiber Sienna 35.50 Lockner Wayne 34.70
Krapf Canandaigua 35.90 Donatello Pal Mac 34.90
Veltre Siena 37.80 Hughes Mercy 35.00
Rodas Red Jacket 42.40 Speilazza Waterloo 35.10
David Showers Waterloo 35.40
Patterson Pelletier Mercy 36.70
Whitenack HAC 37.40
Vandemortal Waterloo 37.70
Daggett Penn Yan 38.30
Lavoie Canandaigua 38.50
Rhienhart Pal Mac 39.00
Stopp Pal Mac 39.20
Smith Penn Yan 40.00
Mauro Mercy 40.50
400 M Boys Results Girls 400M Results
Chute Victor 64.3 1st place Hudson Victor 66.60 1st place
White Newark 65.2 2nd place MacNair Newark 67.60 2nd place
Walther Wayne 65.8 3rd place Larios Newark 69.40 3rd place
Moore Victor 66.0 4th place Hazen Victor 70.30 4th place
Wysocki Newark 66.4 5th place Abraham Geneva 71.40 5th place
Pira Pal Mac 66.9 6th place Naioti Canandaigua 71.80 6th place
Lieberman Wayne 67.4 Callari Victor 71.90
Bagley Siena 67.6 Cibulka Siena 72.80
Capezzuto Victor 67.9 Weidmann Mercy 73.00
Sallene Geneva 70.6 Chuns Geneva 73.20
McCormack Newark 71.2 O'Brien HAC 73.20
MaAndrew-Greiner Siena 71.7 Moss Wayne 73.60
Iadanza Victor 72.3 Kenyon Siena 73.70
Davis Canandaigua 72.6 Liebert Wayne 74.00
Ragusa Siena 72.7 Clenathan Siena 74.70
Wilson Geneva 73.9 Kisner Waterloo 75.60
Buell Siena 74.3 Comella Pal Mac  76.40
Clancy Waterloo 76.6 Black Pal Mac  76.70
Densmore Canandaigua 77.0 McCormick Canandaigua 76.90
Stone Waterloo 78.7 Austin Canandaigua 77.10
Webb Canandaigua 81.3 Washburn Waterloo 77.30
Bodine Penn Yan 82.7 Wislon Wayne 77.40
Kaisen scratch scratch ManWanng Waterloo 77.90
Donatello Pal Mac scratch Kaitlyn Lyons 81.20
Kernan Mercy 81.60
Gwynn Canandaigua 82.60
Mavinber Geneva 89.20
Vanderline Mercy 89.40
McBroom Waterloo 89.90
Cleadron Mercy 92.70
Domagola Pal Mac  94.00
Kenny Siena 98.20
Mayro Lyons 100.70
800 M Boys Results Girls 800M Results
Wheatley Victor 02:25.6 1st place McCormick Canandaigua 02:45.0 1st place
Moore Victor 02:29.7 2nd place Vouros Victor 02:53.0 2nd place
Dinehart Penn Yan 02:33.4 3rd place Yonker, J Pal Mac 02:54.8 3rd place
Gentile Wayne 02:38.1 4th place Ratka Victor 02:55.7 4th place
Zappia Newark 02:38.5 5th place Waldron Wayne 03:01.3 5th place
Jix Pal Mac 02:39.1 6th place Power Newark 03:01.4 6th place
Hennessy Wayne 02:43.3 Kernan Mercy 03:03.8
Young Newark 02:43.7 Nakis Mercy 03:03.8
Mastrosimone Siena 02:45.0 Smith Canandaigua 03:06.1
Robbins Geneva 02:47.0 Parks Victor 03:06.3
Benaer Lyons 02:47.5 Triou Victor 03:08.7
Iadanza Victor 02:48.2 Smith Mercy 03:10.9
Harbol Pal Mac 02:49.2 Carney Siena 03:11.1
O'Connor Siena 03:00.9 McGrath Mercy 03:14.7
Rham Canandaigua 03:01.2 Messinwo Siena 03:15.4
Webb Canandaigua 03:10.0 Manwarning Waterloo 03:16.7
Rodas Red Jacket 03:10.2 Hoffman Lyons 03:23.9
Pitt Siena 03:32.5 McUmber Lyons 03:25.3
Stone Waterloo 57:00.0 Passalaqua Geneva 03:33.2
Polaschenski Pal Mac 03:33.8
Yachum Canandaigua 03:35.2
O'Dell Pal Mac 03:38.7
Flynn Siena 03:38.8
Chambers Canandaigua 03:53.8
1500 M Boys Results Girls 1500M Results
Haywood Victor 04:54.2 1st place McCormick Canandaigua 05:27.2 1st place
Gentile Wayne 05:05.9 2nd place Lockwood Geneva 05:40.6 2nd place
Erb Victor 05:19.1 3rd place Yonker, J Pal Mac 05:52.9 3rd place
Costello Siena 05:20.3 4th place Naioti Canandaigua 05:53.5 4th place
Zappia Newark 05:21.2 5th place Buchannan Victor 05:55.2 5th place
Dix Pal Mac 05:25.2 6th place Hess Victor 05:55.8 6th place
Gardner Wayne 05:25.3 Yonker, M Pal Mac 05:58.2
Hennessy Wayne 05:25.4 Bolt Victor 06:02.5
Rice Canandaigua 05:29.0 Reask Siena 06:14.7
Lieberman Wayne 05:32.7 Smith Mercy 06:17.5
Curran Siena 05:33.6 Hagon Mercy 06:22.1
Strablon Pal Mac 05:39.2 Sullivan Waterloo 06:34.2
Gerham Siena 05:41.2 McGrath Mercy 06:34.5
Fleckenstein Victor 05:45.3 Wurster Mercy 06:39.4
Roth Canandaigua 05:49.5 Hoffman Lyons 06:41.1
Linick Penn Yan 05:53.2 Steiner Newark 06:48.2
O'Connor Siena 05:53.5 Coyle Siena 06:51.1
Boot Canandaigua 06:00.1 Nudo Wayne 06:58.5
Clancy Waterloo 06:02.6 Aversa Canandaigua 07:03.2
Rodas Red Jacket 06:16.1
Boys and Girls Triple Jump
DiCampli Geneva 30 feet 11 1st place boys
Buchannan Victor 28 feet 3 1st place girls
Hutto Victor 30 feet 2.50 2nd place boys
Cain Wayne 27 feet 9 1/2 2nd place girls
Peckham Wayne 30 feet 1/2 3rd place boys
Riggins Lyons 27 feet 8 3rd place girls
McNamara Wayne 28 feet 11 4th place boys
Lanzillo Victor 27 feet 6 1/2 4th place girls
Wheatly Victor 28 feet 3 5th place boys
Howard Newark 23 feet 3 5th place girls
Desiato Wayne 28 feet 1  6th place boys
Comella Pal Mac 22 feet 9 1/2 6th place girls
Newell Siena 27 feet 3 1/2
Lieberman Wayne 27 feet 1/2
Bage Siena 26 feet 4 1/2
Crozier Victor 25feet 8 1/2
Gramling Geneva 25 feet 9
Zappia Newark 25 feet 8
Stevenson Wayne 25 feet 6
Gray Pal Mac 25 feet 4
Deniston Newark 24 feet 4
Bardette PennYan 23 feet 5
Schrieber Siena 23 feet 4 1/2
Passaocann Geneva 22 feet 8
Strablow Pal Mac 22 feet 2
Peterson Geneva 22 feet 1/2
McMullin Pal Mac 21 feet 5
Boys Discus Results Girls Discus
Jurley Pal Mac 95 feet 1st place Schneider Wayne 64 feet 1st place
Candidato victor 91 feet 10 2nd place Howell Lyons 61 feet 9 2nd place
Everhart Victor 91 feet 6  3rd place Lochner Mercy 54 feet 11 3rd place
harvey Canandaigua 86 feet 10 4th place Haslinger Victor 50 feet 4th place
Seelman Victor 84 feet 9  5th place Daggett Penn Yan 48 feet 10 1/2 5th place
Dibble Waterloo 83 feet 6th place DeTorio Lyons 47 feet 3 6th place
Dy Pal Mac 82 feet Gladstone Siena 47 feet
Johnson newark 79 feet O'Dell HAC 46 feet 9 1/2
Maimone Wayne 77 feet 8 1/2 Nissen Penn Yan 45 feet 11 
Robins Geneva 72 feet 11 Hughes Victor 42 feet 1/2
Abbey Wayne 68 feet Griffeth Pal Mac 41 feet 5 1/2
Piva Pal Mac 67 feet 10 Cardillo Victor 41 feet 11
Clemons Wayne 65 feet 3 Keenan Siena 41 feet 11
Ilnichi Penn Yan 63 feet 7 OsBourne HAC 40 feet 10
Strablom Pal Mac 62 feet 9 Wemette Siena 38 feet 5
Johnston Red Jacket 62 feet 5 Schewe Penn Yan 36 feet 11 1/4
Bagley Siena 61 feet 11 Tasciotti Mercy 35 feet 2
Murphey Victor 59 feet 9 Switzer Penn Yan 34 feet 10 3/4
Barra newark 59 feet 10 Adams Wayne 32 feet 11 1/2
Moore Canandaigua 53 feet 10 Sergeio Newark 32 feet 11  
Lyons Canandaigua 52 feet 4 1/2 Vieas Pal Mac 31 feet 4 1/2
gerham Siena 52 feet 4 Cleason Pal Mac 27 feet 2 1/2
Dilal Siena 48 feet 9 Kingsley Penn Yan 26 feet 4
Ghyzel Wayne 46 feet 8 O'Dell Pal Mac 25 feet 5
jensen Penn Yan 45 feet Domagola Siena 23 feet 4
Kruse HAC 44 feet 9
Ragusa Siena 43 feet 2
Rapp Penn Yan 40 feet 9
Almekinder Lyons 40 feet 7
Boys High Jump results Girls High Jump
Ikpeze Siena 5 feet 6 inches 1st place Hudson Victor 4 feet 6 inches 1st place
Morgan, S Wayne 5 feet 2 inches 2nd place Moss Wayne 4 feet 2 inches 2nd place
Sergant Wayne 5 feet 3rd place Shay Geneva 4 feet 2 inches 3rd place
Hutta Victor 4 feet 10 inches 4th place Ciulla Wayne 4 feet 2 inches 4th place
Young Newark 4 feet 8 inches 5th place Caulay Newark 4 feet 2 inches 5th place
Croude Pal Mac 4 feet 6 inches 6th place Kachel Pal Mac 4 feet 6th place
Gardner Wayne 4 feet 6 inches Roberts Pal Mac 4 feet 6th place
Mastrosimone Siena 4 feet 4 inches Coter Canandaigua 4 feet
Meyers Penn Yan 4 feet 4 inches Friend Lyons 4 feet
Morgan, M Wayne 4 feet 4 inches Lancaster Wayne 4 feet
Holt Newark 4 feet  Ekerson Siena 3 feet 9 inches
Buell Siena 4 feet Hanlon Wayne 3 feet 9 inches
McMormick Canandaigua 4 feet Hoffman Lyons 3 feet 9 inches
Tallons Victor 4 feet Jacobson Canandaigua 3 feet 9 inches
Beattie Penn Yan 3 feet 9 inches Shafer Siena 3 feet 9 inches
Ciaccia HAC 3 feet 9 inches Godlewski Canandaigua 3 feet 6 inches
Gramling Geneva 3 feet 9 inches Stephens Pal Mac 3 feet 6 inches
Hallgren Penn Yan 3 feet 9 inches
Boys Long Jump  Girls Long Jump
Ikpeze Siena 16 feet 5 1st place Struczewski Siena 12 feet 7 1/4 inch 1st place
Ventrillo Wayne 16 feet 1 2nd place Claflin Wayne 12 feet 6 inches 2nd place
Bai Victor 15 feet 9 3rd place Gallino Victor 12 feet 4 1/2 inch 3rd place
Dicampla Geneva 14 feet 8 3/4 4th place Messingo Siena 12 feet 1/4 inch 4th place
Flynn Siena 14 feet 2 1/4 5th place Gardner Pal Mac 12 feet 5th place
Ebenhardt Lyons 13 feet 11 1/2 6th place Stein Wayne 11 feet 10 3/4 inch 6th place
Pitifer Geneva 10 feet 11 3/4 Colaneri Penn Yan 9 feet 1 1/2 inch
Gardner Wayne 10 feet 4 1/2 Doi Penn Yan 8 feet 3 1/2 inch
Harbal Pal Mac 10 feet 4 1/4 Conklin Canandaigua 8 feet 11 1/4 inch
Lyons Canandaigua 10 feet 5 Botcher Newark 6 feet 8 1/4 inch
Andrew Penn Yan 10 feet 6 1/2 Volz Penn Yan 11 feet 9 inches
Ovenshire Pal Mac 10 feet 7 1/4 Harding Pal Mac 11 feet 9 1/4 inch
Cruz newark 10 feet 8 3/4 McClenaathan Siena 11 feet 8 3/4 inch
Greener Siena 11 feet 11 1/2 Colluci Pal Mac 11 feet 8 1/2 inch
Eggleston Penn Yan 11 feet 2 1/2 Jacobson Canandaigua 11 feet 6 inches
Hedges Pal Mac 11 feet 4 Polashenski Pal Mac 11 feet 6 1/4 inch
O'Connor Siena 11 feet 5 Jackson Lyons 11 feet 5 1/2 inch
Erb Victor 12 feet 1   Depasse Canandaigua 11 feet 4 inches
Jerome Red Jacket 12 feet 1 3/4 Ventrillo Wayne 11 feet 3 3/4 inch
Avery Newark 12 feet 8 3/4 Pipen Victor 11 feet 1 inch
Wilson newark 12 feet 9 1/4 McEvay Newark 11 feet 1 1/4 inch
Van Isegham Victor 13 feet 1 Chapman Victor 10 feet 9 3/4 inch
Peckham Wayne 13 feet 10 1/4 Lockwood Genva 10 feet 8 inches
Iodanza Victor 13 feet 3 1/2 Flynn Siena 10 feet 8 1/2 inch
English Geneva 9 feet 4 3/4 Christenson Wayne 10 feet 1/4 inch
Kravth Pal Mac 9 feet 8 Ric Canandaigua 10 feet 1 1/2 inch
Boys Shot Put Girls Shot Put
Gverhart Victor 37 feet 7 inches 1st place DeTorio Lyons 23 feet 1 inch 1st place
Johnson newark 32 feet 9 1/2 inches 2nd place Hughes victor 22 feet 3 1/8 inch 2nd place
Chute victor 31 feet 11 1/4 inches 3rd place Lochner Mercy 22 feet 1 1/2 inch 3rd place
Candidato Victor 31 feet 3 inches 4th place Crest Pal Mac 18 feet 4 3/4 inches 4th place
Johnston Red Jacket 30 feet 9 1/2 inches 5th place Schiffito Siena 18 feet 3 1/8 inch 5th place
Seelman Victor 30 feet 5 1/4 inches 6th place Wolvaton Pal Mac 18 feet 6th place
Jhurley Pal Mac 30 feet 2 1/2 inches VerSchneider Wayne 17 feet 9 1/2 inches
piva Pal Mac 29 feet 7 inches howell Lyons 17 feet 6 1/4 inches
DiLai Siena 29 feet 11 inches Rosdahl Wayne 17 feet 3 1/4 inches
Harvey Canandaigua 29 feet 1/2 inch Carpenter Wayne 17 feet 2 inches
Ragusa Siena 27 feet 7 1/2 inches Spollio Canandaigua 17 feet 2 inches
Mastrosimone Siena 27 feet 2 inches Keenan Siena 17 feet 2 1/2 inches
Robbins Geneva 26 feet 8 1/2 inches Jenkins Newark 17 feet 11 1/4 inches
Dibble Waterloo 26 feet 1 inch Osborn HAC 17 feet 1 1/2 inches
clocksin Wayne 26 feet    Laursen Penn Yan 16 feet 7 3/4 inches
Mergenthaler Canandaigua 25 feet 11 inches nissen Penn Yan 16 feet 10 inches
Buell Siena 23 feet 7 1/2 inches Sergent Newark 15 feet 9 inches
Llindahl Wayne 23 feet 10 1/2 inches Tasciotti Mercy 15 feet 9 1/4 inches
Malmone Wayne 22 feet 5 inches Peterson Geneva 15 feet 8 1/8 inch
Ovenshire Pal Mac 21 feet 3 1/2 inches hess Geneva 14 feet 11 1/2  inch
Pitifer Geneva 20 feet 8 inches Aversa Canandaigua 13 feet 9 3/4 inches
Barra Newark 20 feet 10 3/4 inches McDonald Geneva 13 feet 5 inches
Moore Canandaigua 20 feet 1/2 inch Manwaving Waterloo 13 feet 5 1/4 inches
Kruse HAC 19 feet 9 inches Adams Wayne 12 feet 6 inches
Almekinder Lyons 18 feet 1 inch Rodriquez Geneva 11 feet 3 inches
Krauth Pal Mac 15 feet 5 inches Glaze HAC 11 feet 11 inches
Rauen Wayne 15 feet 1 1/2 inches Whitenack HAC 16 feet 5 1/4 inches
Boys Sprint Medley Girls Sprint Medley
Wayne 01:56.4 1st place Victor 02:08.6 1st place
Siena 02:02.9 2nd place Newark 02:09.6 2nd place
Newark 02:03.2 3rd place Lyons 02:16.3 3rd place
Canandaigua DQ Wayne 02:18.3 4th place
Victor DQ Mercy 02:20.6 5th palce
Canandaigua 02:23.4 6th place
PalMac 02:25.2
Waterloo 02:28.3
Siena 02:31.1