Licensed to Webster High School        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/29/2007 08:17 PM
                       Webster Invitational - 4/28/2007                        
                               Webster Thomas HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cromartie, Brianna        10 Ben Franklin             12.60   4 
  2 O'Brien, Jillian          11 West Seneca              12.68   4 
  3 Reid, Deaja               12 North Rose-W             13.02   4 
  4 Kelly, Sametria           10 Edison Tech              13.16   4 
  5 Joseph, Marikka           10 Hilton                   13.37   3 
  6 Natalie, Wetherwax        12 Alexander                13.41   4 
  7 Mahany, Mary Kate         11 Penfield                 13.49   3 
  8 Arday, Abby               12 Webster Schr             13.54   4 
  8 Henry, Carniesha           9 Hilton                   13.54   2 
 10 Kellner, Lauren            9 Pittsford Su             13.66   2 
 11 Bartos, Laura             10 Pittsford Su             13.69   2 
 12 Frate, Meghan             11 Webster Schr             13.77   3 
 13 Bensley, Madeline         12 Albion                   13.80   4 
 14 Brett, Missy              11 West Irondeq             13.83   2 
 15 Albright, Shawna          12 Albion                   13.88   2 
 16 Council, Charnel          11 Wilson Magne             13.95   3 
 17 Cushman, Mary              9 West Irondeq             14.00   1 
 18 Lana, Katie               10 Wayne                    14.03   3 
 19 Snead, Toni               10 Edison Tech              14.12   3 
 20 Mikiciuk, Amanda           9 Webster Thom             14.14   2 
 21 Slocum, Erin              11 Bishop Kearn             14.16   2 
 22 hult, caitlin                Penfield                 14.21     
 22 Brunnette, Jenna          10 Webster Thom             14.33   3 
 23 Schmidt, Marissa          10 North Rose-W             14.41   2 
 24 Abdo, Lindsey             11 East Rochest             14.45   1 
 25 Jessica, Polland          10 Ben Franklin             14.50   3 
 -- Lovette, Sharnita          9 Wilson Magne                NT   1 
 -- Beck, Jamie               11 Wayne                       NT   1 
 -- Gather, Sherelle          10 Ben Franklin                NT   1 
 -- Badger, Courtney          11 East Rochest                NT   1 
 -- Pawlik, Jessica           10 West Seneca                 NT   1 
 -- Hudson, Winson             8 Greece Athen                NT   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Billi, Morgan             11 West Seneca              26.37   5 
  2 Kelly, Sametria           10 Edison Tech              27.22   5 
  3 Reid, Deaja               12 North Rose-W             27.57   5 
  4 Sawnor, Mindy             10 Greece Athen             27.81   5 
  5 Arday, Abby               12 Webster Schr             27.98   5 
  6 Sniezek, Cristina         12 Webster Schr             28.04   4 
  7 Bensley, Madeline         12 Albion                   28.30   5 
  8 Greggs, NaTasha           10 Wilson Magne             28.68   5 
  9 Lautner, Katie            10 Hilton                   29.25   4 
 10 Albright, Shawna          12 Albion                   29.31   4 
 11 Randall, Kelsey           11 West Seneca              29.34   4 
 12 Sharp, Gaby                8 Webster Thom             29.37   3 
 13 Norderhaug, Tina          12 Webster Thom             29.77   3 
 13 Abdo, Lindsey             11 East Rochest             29.77   2 
 15 Rocco, Mary               10 West Irondeq             29.81   2 
 16 Lana, Katie               10 Wayne                    30.41   3 
 17 Pavone, Sarah              8 Wayne                    30.47   3 
 18 O'Bine, Courtney           9 North Rose-W             30.61   3 
 19 Falvo, Stephanie          11 West Irondeq             30.89   2 
 20 Joseph, Marikka           10 Hilton                   31.21   4 
 20 Roberts, Christa           8 Penfield                 31.21   4 
 22 Amber, Finan               8 Alexander                31.40   2 
 23 Kayleigh, Deangelo         9 Alexander                32.03   2 
 24 Wendt, Stephanie          12 East Rochest             33.26   2 
 -- Cromartie, Brianna        10 Ben Franklin               DNF   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sawnor, Mindy             10 Greece Athen           1:00.41   2 
  2 Castilloux, Nicole        10 West Seneca            1:02.05   3 
  3 Rieger, Megan             11 Webster Schr           1:04.19   3 
  4 Darron, Jenna             12 Wayne                  1:04.85   3 
  5 Lyman, Kit                12 Albion                 1:05.43   3 
  6 Keene, Audrey             11 Hilton                 1:05.47   2 
  7 Polite, Sophia             8 Ben Franklin           1:05.71   3 
  8 Bokman, Chelsea           12 Albion                 1:05.72   3 
  9 King, Ashley              11 West Irondeq           1:06.29   1 
 10 Kosinski, Lindsay         12 West Seneca            1:06.37   3 
 11 Teglash, Kelsey            8 Penfield               1:06.86   2 
 12 Frearson, Chelsea          9 Hilton                 1:07.56   2 
 13 Tykwees, Bice              9 Ben Franklin           1:07.62   3 
 14 Oliver, Rebecca           10 Penfield               1:08.01   2 
 15 Kraftschik, Laura         10 West Irondeq           1:08.04   2 
 16 Paine, Chelsea             9 Wayne                  1:09.40   2 
 17 Clemens, Molly             9 Webster Schr           1:11.53   1 
 18 Hursh, Cassi              11 North Rose-W           1:15.34   1 
 19 Tessa, Bigalow             8 Alexander              1:16.75   1 
 20 Nudd, Alexandra            7 East Rochest           1:21.80   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Sarah            10 Hilton                 2:27.77  
  2 Larson, Elizabeth          9 Wayne                  2:28.11  
  3 Nelson, Tyler             10 Ben Franklin           2:30.38  
  4 Lorhman, Katie            10 Webster Thom           2:32.03  
  5 Gibbons, Jordan           11 West Seneca            2:34.52  
  6 Lundy, Patricia            9 Penfield               2:37.39  
  7 King, Rachel              10 Greece Athen           2:39.32  
  8 Klossner, Katelyn          7 Albion                 2:41.08  
  9 Campbell, Kristen         10 Hilton                 2:41.32  
 10 Revekant, Claire           9 East Rochest           2:41.58  
 11 Waldon, Kate               9 Wayne                  2:43.03  
 12 Ruddy, Jamie               9 West Irondeq           2:44.40  
 13 Merry, Jamie              11 Webster Thom           2:44.49  
 14 Hatch, Robin               9 Pittsford Su           2:44.82  
 15 Fasciano, Jennifer        11 Greece Athen           2:44.93  
 16 Miller, Kathryn           10 Pittsford Su           2:45.09  
 17 Dean, Ali                 10 North Rose-W           2:45.33  
 18 Murphy, Tara              11 Wilson Magne           2:48.78  
 19 Goewey, Lauren             9 West Irondeq           2:48.83  
 20 Conforti, EmilyRose        8 West Seneca            2:49.11  
 21 Reed, Shueston            10 North Rose-W           2:49.86  
 22 Boy, Katherine             8 East Rochest           2:50.24  
 23 Bourcy, Alexandra          8 Penfield               2:53.90  
 24 Mckenna, Betsey            9 Albion                 3:00.18  
 25 Snead, Toni               10 Edison Tech            3:00.96  
 26 Cooper-Lewis, Reichelle   12 Edison Tech            3:17.76  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luongo, Vicky              8 West Seneca            5:03.89  
  2 Williams, Flo             12 Pittsford Su           5:06.63  
  3 Cymerman, Amy              9 Pittsford Su           5:13.36  
  4 Cintron, Jackie           10 West Seneca            5:15.50  
  5 Jones, Kelly               9 Wayne                  5:16.86  
  6 Weidman, Jillian          11 Penfield               5:18.29  
  7 Fasciano, Jennifer        11 Greece Athen           5:18.37  
  8 Metcalf, Anna             11 Albion                 5:23.27  
  9 Campbell, Kristen         10 Hilton                 5:23.56  
 10 Amanda, Zielonka          10 Alexander              5:25.49  
 11 Farris, Jamie              9 Webster Thom           5:25.99  
 12 Goewey, Lauren             9 West Irondeq           5:29.32  
 13 Melidona, Taylor           8 West Irondeq           5:29.98  
 14 Blackburn, Katie          10 Greece Athen           5:31.03  
 15 McMahon, Clare            11 Webster Schr           5:31.39  
 16 Bowen, Caitlin             9 Penfield               5:37.99  
 17 Gombert, Carolyn          11 Wilson Magne           5:40.37  
 18 Maranda, Ohlson           11 Alexander              6:12.78  
 19 Virts, Kristin            10 North Rose-W           6:15.15  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Allison           12 Hilton                10:37.83  
  2 Ritchie, Sarah            10 Hilton                10:42.42  
  3 Moffett, Hannah            9 Albion                10:47.87  
  4 Sullivan, Emily           10 West Seneca           10:59.15  
  5 Ratcliffe, Kaycee          9 Penfield              11:30.60  
  6 Amanda, Zielonka          10 Alexander             11:35.78  
  7 Tangelder, Kelsie          9 West Seneca           11:42.86  
  8 Antonsdottir, Greta        9 Pittsford Su          11:48.54  
  9 Smith, Christina          10 Webster Thom          12:00.34  
 10 Sherelis, Brianna         11 Webster Schr          12:01.91  
 11 Donovan, Kelly            10 West Irondeq          12:05.68  
 12 Lampi, Trisha             11 West Irondeq          12:06.83  
 13 Taylor, Abby              12 Pittsford Su          12:17.20  
 14 Emerson, Meredith         11 Wilson Magne          12:19.70  
 14 Moffett, Kelsey           11 Albion                12:19.70  
 16 Dubois, Amber             12 Wayne                 12:54.43  
 17 Lawatsch, Cassie          12 Penfield              13:04.03  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brett, Kate               12 Webster Schr             16.53   3 
  2 Dodd, Brittany            12 Webster Thom             16.57   3 
  3 Tomczak, Samantha         12 West Seneca              17.11   3 
  4 Broady, Doriean            9 Wilson Magne             17.51   3 
  5 Eastlack, Morgan          12 Albion                   17.58   3 
  6 Natalie, Wetherwax        12 Alexander                17.66   3 
  7 Lewis, Lauren             10 West Seneca              18.11   3 
  8 Milem, Bonna              10 North Rose-W             18.70   2 
  9 Stuck, Mackenzie          12 North Rose-W             18.84   2 
 10 Neels, Casey              11 Webster Schr             19.03   2 
 11 McBride, Alex             10 Wayne                    19.34   2 
 12 DeLahunta, Sarah           9 Pittsford Su             19.37   1 
 13 Rosecrans, Robin          11 Albion                   19.40   2 
 14 Courtney, Aldrich         11 Alexander                19.57   1 
 15 Singelton, Kelly          10 West Irondeq             19.79   1 
 16 Plukas, Jessica           10 West Irondeq             19.99   1 
 17 O'Keefe, Carly            12 Penfield                 20.16   2 
 18 Wesson-Roth, Mimi         12 Penfield                 20.61   2 
 19 Kaufman, Sarah             8 Pittsford Su             21.07   1 
 20 Zschoche, Juliana         11 Bishop Kearn             22.34   1 
 21 Kurmis, Amy                7 East Rochest             24.82   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woodarek, Marla           12 Penfield               1:08.65   3 
  2 Broady, Doriean            9 Wilson Magne           1:09.31   3 
  3 Wray, Paige               11 Hilton                 1:10.89   3 
  4 Joseph, Marikka           10 Hilton                 1:12.34   3 
  5 McBride, Alex             10 Wayne                  1:13.51   2 
  6 Stacey, Flint             11 Alexander              1:13.86   2 
  7 Milem, Bonna              10 North Rose-W           1:14.10   3 
  8 Thomas, Kelsey            12 Webster Thom           1:14.85   3 
  9 Callan, Kathryn           10 Bishop Kearn           1:15.17   2 
 10 Caruana, Jillian          10 West Seneca            1:15.18   2 
 11 Courtney, Aldrich         11 Alexander              1:16.66   2 
 12 Plukas, Jessica           10 West Irondeq           1:16.79   2 
 13 Clay, Ashlley              9 Ben Franklin           1:18.58   1 
 14 Boy, Katherine             8 East Rochest           1:18.93   2 
 15 Freischlag, Ali           10 Wayne                  1:19.31   2 
 16 Bailey, Sam                8 West Irondeq           1:19.36   1 
 17 Kaufman, Sarah             8 Pittsford Su           1:19.41   1 
 18 O'Keefe, Carly            12 Penfield               1:23.78   1 
 -- Rock, Lindsay             11 Webster Schr               DNF   3 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley             11 Hilton                 7:56.14  
  2 Coon, Colleen             10 Penfield               8:04.17  
  3 Howe, Samantha            11 Penfield               8:06.06  
  4 Deming, Brianna           10 Webster Thom           8:07.11  
  5 Gombert, Carolyn          11 Wilson Magne           8:29.15  
  6 Rich, Anna                12 Albion                 8:35.44  
  7 Haungs, Karlie            10 Hilton                 8:39.11  
  8 McAdam, Sarah             10 West Irondeq           8:46.18  
  9 Knauf, Erin                8 West Irondeq           8:48.89  
 10 Dubois, Amber             12 Wayne                  9:03.30  
 11 Murphy, Tara              11 Wilson Magne           9:14.62  
 12 Bradstreet, Amanda         8 East Rochest           9:16.35  
 13 Distefano, Calla          10 Greece Athen          10:49.97  
 14 Austin, Crystal           10 Greece Athen          10:55.70  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Seneca West                                      49.91   2 
  2 Alexander                                             51.52   2 
  3 Webster Schroeder                                     52.10   2 
  4 Hilton                                                52.76   1 
  5 Wilson Magnet                                         52.80   2 
  6 North Rose-Wolcott                                    53.43   2 
  7 Penfield                                              53.47   2 
  8 Webster Thomas                                        53.50   1 
  9 Pittsford Sutherland                                  53.53   1 
 10 Edison Tech                                           54.16   2 
 11 Wayne                                                 54.18   1 
 12 West Irondequoit                                      55.19   1 
 13 Bishop Kearney                                        58.58   1 
 14 East Rochester                                      1:04.58   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ben Franklin                                        4:06.60   2 
  2 Penfield                                            4:14.58   2 
  3 Albion                                              4:17.40   2 
  4 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:18.27   2 
  5 Wayne                                               4:27.64   2 
  6 Hilton                                              4:28.19   2 
  7 Wilson Magnet                                       4:30.66   2 
  8 West Irondequoit                                    4:31.11   1 
  9 Alexander                                           4:44.04   2 
 10 West Seneca West                                    4:44.38   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Seneca West                                   10:06.44  
  2 Penfield                                           10:48.01  
  3 Webster Schroeder                                  10:52.80  
  4 Webster Thomas                                     10:55.42  
  5 Wayne                                              10:57.33  
  6 Greece Athena                                      11:16.65  
  7 West Irondequoit                                   11:41.44  
  8 East Rochester                                     11:46.89  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Lauren             10 West Seneca            4-10.00  
  2 Keene, Audrey             11 Hilton                J4-10.00  
  2 Kelly, Sametria           10 Edison Tech           J4-10.00  
  4 Stokes, Keisha            11 Penfield              J4-10.00  
  5 Cushman, Mary              9 West Irondeq           4-08.00  
  6 Eastlack, Morgan          12 Albion                J4-08.00  
  7 Jones, Kelly               9 Wayne                 J4-08.00  
  8 Bokman, Chelsea           12 Albion                J4-08.00  
  8 Phillipone, Lisa          12 West Irondeq          J4-08.00  
 10 Billi, Alexandra          12 West Seneca           J4-08.00  
 11 Wong, Erin                12 Pittsford Su           4-06.00  
 11 Anderson, Ebony           11 Wilson Magne           4-06.00  
 11 Pieper, Jen               12 Hilton                 4-06.00  
 14 Kohler, Leah              10 Webster Schr           4-04.00  
 14 Simons, Rachel            11 Webster Thom           4-04.00  
 14 O'Bine, Courtney           9 North Rose-W           4-04.00  
 17 Bryan, Lisa               12 Webster Thom           4-02.00  
 17 Greenlee, Megan            9 Penfield               4-02.00  
 -- Gather, Sherelle          10 Ben Franklin                NH  
 -- Holley, Sharon            10 Edison Tech                 NH  
 -- Hursh, Cassi              11 North Rose-W                NH  
 -- Freischlag, Ali           10 Wayne                       NH  
 -- Graci, Graham             10 Alexander                   NH  
 -- Amber, Finan               8 Alexander                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lang, Krystal             12 Wayne                  9-06.00  
  2 Natalie, Wetherwax        12 Alexander              9-06.00  
  3 Hoogesteger, Emily        10 Wayne                  8-00.00  
  4 Nickason, Kelly           12 Webster Schr           8-00.00  
  5 Gan, Amy                  11 Pittsford Su           7-06.00  
  5 Schwabe, Hannah           10 Webster Schr           7-06.00  
  7 VonSchondorf, Emily       10 Webster Thom           7-06.00  
  8 Sheppard, Heather         12 Penfield               7-00.00  
  9 Zulawski, Lisa            12 Penfield               7-00.00  
  9 Kayleigh, Deangelo         9 Alexander              7-00.00  
 11 Neal, Morgan              11 Pittsford Su           6-06.00  
 12 Desing, Laura             11 West Seneca            6-06.00  
 -- Lorenzo, Gabrielle        12 West Seneca                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frate, Meghan             11 Webster Schr          16-06.75  
  2 Reid, Deaja               12 North Rose-W          15-11.50  
  3 Pieper, Jen               12 Hilton                15-09.00  
  4 Supple, Megan             10 West Irondeq          15-07.75  
  5 Canori, Marissa           12 Webster Thom          15-03.50  
  6 Waters, Staci             12 Albion                14-08.00  
  7 Polite, Sophia             8 Ben Franklin          14-06.50  
  8 Bryan, Lisa               12 Webster Thom          14-05.25  
  9 Chappius, Jamie           12 Albion                14-03.00  
 10 Sidney, Flint              8 Alexander             14-02.75  
 11 Saussenhausen, Megan       9 Webster Schr          14-01.75  
 12 Darron, Jenna             12 Wayne                 14-01.00  
 13 Green, Marra              12 Penfield              14-00.00  
 14 Revekant, Claire           9 East Rochest          13-11.00  
 15 Henry, Carniesha           9 Hilton                13-05.25  
 16 Miller, Hillary           12 North Rose-W          13-04.75  
 17 Slocum, Erin              11 Bishop Kearn          13-04.50  
 18 Williams, Devin           10 West Irondeq          12-07.25  
 19 Sadlik, Cortney            8 Wayne                 12-03.00  
 20 DeGennaro, Emily           9 Penfield              11-06.00  
 21 Perryman, Gabriel         10 Edison Tech            9-03.25  
 22 Gather, Sherelle          10 Ben Franklin           9-01.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Billi, Morgan             11 West Seneca           34-06.50  
  2 Frate, Meghan             11 Webster Schr          33-10.75  
  3 Missy, Laney              12 Alexander             32-11.25  
  4 Canori, Marissa           12 Webster Thom          32-06.75  
  5 Pieper, Jen               12 Hilton                32-06.00  
  6 Supple, Megan             10 West Irondeq          31-08.25  
  7 Waters, Staci             12 Albion                31-03.00  
  8 Anderson, Ebony           11 Wilson Magne          31-00.75  
  9 Woodarek, Marla           12 Penfield              30-09.00  
 10 Tomczak, Samantha         12 West Seneca           30-08.50  
 11 Sidney, Flint              8 Alexander             30-03.00  
 12 Waldon, Kate               9 Wayne                 29-05.50  
 13 Sniezek, Cristina         12 Webster Schr          29-04.50  
 14 Wray, Paige               11 Hilton                29-02.25  
 15 Bryan, Lisa               12 Webster Thom          28-11.25  
 16 McBride, Alex             10 Wayne                 28-06.50  
 17 Williams, Devin           10 West Irondeq          28-06.00  
 18 Tykwees, Bice              9 Ben Franklin          27-06.25  
 19 Spade, Brittany           11 North Rose-W          27-02.50  
 20 Rafte, Kate               11 Webster Thom         x26-03.00  
 21 Zschoche, Juliana         11 Bishop Kearn          24-10.00  
 22 Bradstreet, Amanda         8 East Rochest          24-09.75  
 23 DeGennaro, Emily           9 Penfield              24-09.50  
 -- Chappius, Jamie           12 Albion                    FOUL  
 -- Snead, Toni               10 Edison Tech               FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Major, Amanda             12 West Seneca           31-08.25  
  2 Stacey, Flint             11 Alexander             31-02.50  
  3 Rykojc, Michelle          12 Webster Thom          30-07.00  
  4 Scheuermann, Carly        11 East Rochest          28-05.75  
  5 Kohler, Leah              10 Webster Schr          28-05.25  
  6 Anderson, Ebony           11 Wilson Magne          28-00.50  
  7 Ramos, Samantha           10 Hilton                27-03.25  
  8 Harp, Latisha             11 Albion                26-10.25  
  9 Wilcox, April             11 Greece Athen          26-09.75  
 10 Council, Charnel          11 Wilson Magne          26-09.25  
 11 Epstein, Jeanette         11 West Seneca           26-08.75  
 12 Wyland, Hannah             9 Wayne                 26-07.50  
 13 Neibert, Ashley           11 Albion                26-07.00  
 14 Walter, Monstatia          9 Ben Franklin          25-10.25  
 15 Crocetti, Brittany        10 West Irondeq          25-01.75  
 16 Cafer, Alyssa             11 Bishop Kearn          25-01.00  
 17 Herbrand, Sara             9 West Irondeq          25-00.75  
 18 Vetter, Emily             12 Webster Thom          25-00.25  
 19 Wesson-Roth, Mimi         12 Penfield              24-09.50  
 20 Spade, Brittany           11 North Rose-W          24-07.50  
 21 Hayes, Emma                9 North Rose-W          23-08.00  
 22 Bowen, Cassie             10 Webster Schr          23-07.50  
 23 Brockman, KayLee          11 East Rochest          23-03.50  
 24 Emily, Young              11 Alexander             21-08.25  
 25 Reynolds, Laneek          10 Ben Franklin          20-04.00  
 26 Wilson, Sparkle           10 Bishop Kearn          19-10.00  
 27 Carson, Courtney          11 Hilton                18-08.75  
 28 Guyett, Kathy             10 Webster Thom         x18-02.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Major, Amanda             12 West Seneca             117-06  
  2 Rykojc, Michelle          12 Webster Thom            104-08  
  3 Crocetti, Brittany        10 West Irondeq             85-06  
  4 Epstein, Jeanette         11 West Seneca              84-11  
  5 Merkey, Emily             12 Wayne                    80-01  
  6 Wilcox, April             11 Greece Athen             78-09  
  7 Neibert, Ashley           11 Albion                   76-09  
  8 Conners, Maggie           10 North Rose-W             75-10  
  9 Brockman, KayLee          11 East Rochest             71-01  
 10 Young, Sara               10 West Irondeq             70-06  
 11 Scheuermann, Carly        11 East Rochest             70-02  
 12 Sniezek, Cristina         12 Webster Schr             69-11  
 13 Vetter, Emily             12 Webster Thom             69-03  
 14 Walter, Monstatia          9 Ben Franklin             68-06  
 15 Ross, Sandra              10 Webster Schr             68-01  
 16 Wyland, Hannah             9 Wayne                    65-02  
 17 Deagan, Rebecca           10 Albion                   61-09  
 18 Hayes, Emma                9 North Rose-W             61-08  
 19 Cafer, Alyssa             11 Bishop Kearn             60-04  
 20 Guyett, Kathy             10 Webster Thom            x58-08  
 21 Casey, Trzecieski         11 Alexander                57-09  
 22 Cooper-Lewis, Reichelle   12 Edison Tech              57-05  
 23 Abi, Engel                 9 Alexander                57-03  
 24 Wesson-Roth, Mimi         12 Penfield                 55-08  
 25 D'Angelo, Fransesca       10 Hilton                   55-01  
 26 Ramos, Samantha           10 Hilton                   54-09  
 27 Pacheco, Kristen          12 Bishop Kearn             53-08  
 28 Reynolds, Laneek          10 Ben Franklin             49-11  
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanna, Shiela             10 Webster Thom              2063  
  2 Schaumberg, Alicia        11 Wayne                     2041  
  3 VanHoover, Crystal        10 Webster Schr              2005  
  4 Ward, Christina           11 Hilton                    1948  
  5 Schmidt, Tori              9 Hilton                    1827  
  6 Waite, Stephanie          11 Wayne                     1777  
  7 Beecher, Chelsea           8 Albion                    1643  
  8 Evangelista, Giovanna     11 East Rochest              1389  
  9 Revekant, Marie           11 East Rochest              1290  
 10 Courtney, Rozewski         9 Alexander                 1262  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Giles, Brandon            12 Edison Tech              11.22   4 
  2 Watkins, Alfonzo          12 Ben Franklin            J11.22   4 
  3 Lennon, Raymond           10 Ben Franklin             11.45   4 
  4 Waters, Earnest           11 Edison Tech              11.47   4 
  5 Lopez, Chris              10 Pittsford Su             11.79   3 
  6 Cunningham, Dwayne        10 Greece Athen             11.88   4 
  7 Hudson, Earl              11 Greece Athen             11.92   4 
  8 Mike, Werner              12 Alexander                12.00   4 
  9 O'Brien, David             9 West Seneca              12.12   4 
 10 Jordan, Franz             11 Alexander                12.16   3 
 11 Territo, J.J.             11 Webster Thom             12.18   3 
 12 Quinn, Austin             11 Penfield                 12.30   3 
 13 Moten, Taruz              12 Webster Thom             12.34   2 
 14 Webb, Sean                11 Webster Schr             12.41   3 
 15 Hunter, Charlie           10 North Rose-W             12.48   3 
 16 Doty, Chris                9 Wayne                    12.54   2 
 17 Carlisle, Craig            9 East Rochest             12.61   2 
 18 Kim, Matt                 11 Pittsford Su             12.64   2 
 19 Twombly, Kyle              9 Penfield                 12.86   3 
 20 Huggins, Steve            12 Wayne                    12.94   2 
 21 Herring, Deion            11 North Rose-W             13.05   2 
 22 Tran, Vinny                9 Webster Schr             13.11   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Giles, Brandon            12 Edison Tech              22.26   3 
  2 Watkins, Alfonzo          12 Ben Franklin             23.17   3 
  3 Taylor, Morris            11 Albion                   23.30   3 
  4 Lennon, Raymond           10 Ben Franklin             23.60   3 
  5 Johnson, Shamar           11 Edison Tech              23.64   3 
  6 Mike, Werner              12 Alexander                24.29   3 
  7 Sheridan, Kyle            11 Webster Thom             24.71   3 
  8 LeMoine, Brian            11 Webster Thom             25.03   2 
  9 Hunter, Charlie           10 North Rose-W             25.22   2 
 10 Atterberry, Tony          10 Greece Athen             25.37   2 
 11 Jordan, Franz             11 Alexander                25.69   2 
 12 Knopp, Kyle                8 East Rochest             26.38   1 
 13 Morris, David             12 Penfield                 27.04   1 
 14 Pickney, Rhett            10 Bishop Kearn             27.49   1 
 15 Dipple, Jared             12 Wayne                    27.68   1 
 16 Bradshaw, Nick            12 Bishop Kearn             28.33   1 
 17 McBride, Stephen          12 Penfield                 28.41   1 
 18 Gomez, Cory               10 Webster Schr             28.44   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abron, Kyle               12 Edison Tech              51.14   4 
  2 Taylor, Morris            11 Albion                   52.00   4 
  3 Jones, Khalil             12 Greece Athen             52.05   4 
  4 Casey, Joe                11 Webster Thom             52.11   4 
  5 Santana, Jonathan         10 Edison Tech              53.17   4 
  6 Gasser, Doug              12 Wayne                    53.38   4 
  7 O'Neal, Carlton           12 Ben Franklin             53.75   4 
  8 Mooney, Brian             12 Penfield                 55.44   2 
  9 Bradshaw, Nick            12 Bishop Kearn             56.01   3 
 10 Millspaugh, Justin        11 Albion                   56.14   3 
 11 Cauwels, Mike             10 Penfield                 56.47   3 
 12 Scheemaker, Matt          10 Wayne                    56.68   2 
 13 Uppal, Pardeep             9 Webster Schr             57.46   3 
 14 Stewart, Dan              10 Webster Schr             57.54   3 
 15 Kaczowka, Greg            11 Webster Thom             57.93   3 
 16 Richard, Kevin            10 Greece Athen             58.22   1 
 17 Mallette, Dan             11 West Seneca              58.60   2 
 18 Goldwater, Matt           10 West Seneca              58.64   2 
 19 Conner, Devin             12 North Rose-W             59.95   3 
 20 Dunn, Tim                  8 East Rochest           1:06.89   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Federation, Alex          12 Greece Athen           2:03.46  
  2 Priddy, Marc              12 Webster Schr           2:04.12  
  3 Coulon, Kyle              12 Webster Thom           2:04.57  
  4 Phelan, Paul              11 Pittsford Su           2:05.22  
  5 Lieberman, Kyle           11 Wayne                  2:05.94  
  6 Skovira, Kyle             10 Webster Thom           2:07.30  
  7 Maccaluo, Sam             12 West Seneca            2:14.10  
  8 Flesch, Nick              10 Wayne                  2:16.73  
  9 Katz, Joe                 11 Greece Athen           2:17.79  
 10 Buckner, Tim              12 East Rochest           2:18.01  
 11 Christian, Caccamise      11 Alexander              2:21.97  
 12 Mozingo, Joe              10 Penfield               2:23.89  
 13 Burry, Marcus             10 North Rose-W           2:24.45  
 14 Marks, Justen             11 Albion                 2:25.60  
 15 Wheeler, Paul             12 North Rose-W           2:27.54  
 16 Tor, George               11 Ben Franklin           2:27.96  
 17 Coyle, Patrick            10 Bishop Kearn           2:33.31  
 18 Crandall, Lucas            9 East Rochest           2:57.03  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaiser, Ryan              12 Penfield               4:33.23  
  2 Quinn, Tim                12 Pittsford Su           4:40.06  
  3 Phelan, Conor             10 Pittsford Su           4:48.16  
  4 Mateer, Chris             11 Webster Thom           4:48.19  
  5 McDermott, Kevin          11 Webster Thom           4:50.73  
  6 Elliot, Tom               10 Penfield               4:52.05  
  7 Knopp, Dan                12 East Rochest           4:57.12  
  8 Christian, Caccamise      11 Alexander              5:06.67  
  9 Lubba, Ryan               11 Albion                 5:09.77  
 10 Boisen, Brian             12 West Seneca            5:13.96  
 11 Maiola, Lucas             11 Greece Athen           5:16.65  
 12 Xu, David                 12 Webster Schr           5:18.87  
 13 Metcalf, Ben              12 Albion                 5:20.27  
 14 Dinehart, Brett            9 Wayne                  5:22.49  
 15 Piacentini, Anthony        9 Webster Schr           5:25.52  
 16 Pietrocarlo, Ryan         12 Bishop Kearn           5:29.75  
 17 Conners, Trevor           12 North Rose-W           5:33.25  
 18 Hall, Geoff               10 North Rose-W           5:33.56  
 19 Wooden, Jacob             11 East Rochest           5:57.56  
 20 Biddle, Matt              12 West Seneca            5:59.70  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Corey           12 Greece Athen           9:30.14  
  2 Strohm, Chris                Penfield              10:21.07  
  3 Longwell, Scott           11 Pittsford Su          10:23.02  
  4 Biniaszewski, Bobby       11 West Seneca           10:23.94  
  5 Jacobson, Max             11 Pittsford Su          10:29.45  
  6 Gammariello, Matt         11 Webster Thom          10:49.06  
  7 Redfield, Greg            10 Penfield              11:06.04  
  8 Barr, Tim                 11 Webster Thom          11:09.80  
  9 Nick, Richardson          11 Alexander             11:18.02  
 10 Shaner, Kirk              12 North Rose-W          11:22.70  
 11 Pietrocarlo, Ryan         12 Bishop Kearn          11:25.44  
 12 Mauro, Chris               9 Webster Schr          11:30.33  
 13 Sardella, Chris           11 East Rochest          11:33.06  
 14 Amidon, Seth              10 Wayne                 11:45.90  
 15 Luckey, Brandon            9 North Rose-W          12:05.52  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adam, Bolles              12 Alexander                15.52   2 
  2 Hynes, Matt               12 Webster Schr             15.61   2 
  3 Harrington, Brett         10 Edison Tech              16.07   2 
  4 Reamer, Jeremy            12 Albion                   16.09   2 
  5 Bermudez, Erick           12 Edison Tech              16.13   2 
  6 Zeller, Zach              10 Greece Athen             16.21   2 
  7 Vermilion, Paul           12 Penfield                 16.50   2 
  8 Confer, Matt              10 Webster Thom             16.52   1 
  9 Lee, Cameron              10 Pittsford Su             17.06   1 
 10 Bebernitz, Ryan            9 Wayne                    17.36   1 
 11 Race, Vadim               11 Webster Thom             18.88   1 
 12 Monczynski, Dan            9 Penfield                 20.08   1 
 13 Strassner, Billy          11 Bishop Kearn             20.29   1 
 14 Pawluk, Andrew             9 Webster Schr             20.38   1 
 -- Christenson, Eric          9 Wayne                      DNF   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bermudez, Erick           12 Edison Tech              58.90   3 
  2 Zeller, Zach              10 Greece Athen             58.98   3 
  3 Ford, Tyler               12 Penfield                 59.50   3 
  4 McGee, Voncharome         12 Ben Franklin           1:01.90   3 
  5 Vanzo, Ryan               10 Webster Schr           1:03.55   3 
  6 Bebernitz, Ryan            9 Wayne                  1:03.79   2 
  7 Confer, Matt              10 Webster Thom           1:03.90   2 
  8 Wadhams, Ben              11 Albion                 1:04.13   3 
  9 Harold, Mike              11 Webster Thom           1:04.62   2 
 10 Miles, Mike               11 Wayne                  1:05.84   2 
 11 Conner, Devin             12 North Rose-W           1:06.05   2 
 12 Lee, Cameron              10 Pittsford Su           1:06.23   3 
 13 Nick, Richardson          11 Alexander              1:07.02   2 
 14 Enck, Kevin                9 Webster Schr           1:09.05   2 
 15 Monczynski, Dan            9 Penfield               1:11.23   2 
 16 Ferguson, Dustin           9 Albion                 1:11.94   1 
 17 Charles, Canon            10 Alexander              1:18.31   1 
 -- Harrington, Brett         10 Edison Tech                DNF   3 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stachecki, Tyler          11 Penfield              10:04.86  
  2 Brimstein, Alex           10 Webster Thom          10:20.94  
  3 Cradnell, Brett           11 Penfield              10:28.75  
  4 Boucher, Mitchell         11 Pittsford Su          10:43.61  
  5 Markle, Harry             12 Albion                10:52.03  
  6 Rossi, Evan               11 Webster Thom          10:54.65  
  7 Nick, Richardson          11 Alexander             11:09.70  
  8 Xu, David                 12 Webster Schr          11:36.70  
  9 Klino, Matt               11 North Rose-W          12:05.83  
 10 O'Neil, Andre             10 Wayne                 12:17.72  
 11 Piacentini, Anthony        9 Webster Schr          12:18.14  
 12 Charles, Canon            10 Alexander             12:46.61  
 13 Walker, Nick              10 Greece Athen          12:49.99  
 14 Conners, Trevor           12 North Rose-W          13:01.39  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                           42.39   2 
  2 Ben Franklin                                          43.79   2 
  3 Greece Athena                                         44.56   2 
  4 Webster Thomas                                        45.24   2 
  5 Alexander                                             45.96   2 
  6 Webster Schroeder                                     46.20   2 
  7 Albion                                                46.67   2 
  8 Penfield                                              48.47   2 
  9 North Rose-Wolcott                                    48.99   1 
 10 Bishop Kearney                                        49.65   1 
 11 East Rochester                                        50.23   1 
 -- Wayne                                                    DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greece Athena                                       3:32.87   2 
  2 Edison Tech                                         3:39.47   2 
  3 Penfield                                            3:41.26   2 
  4 Wayne                                               3:43.56   1 
  5 Pittsford Sutherland                                3:45.96   2 
  6 Webster Schroeder                                   3:48.98   2 
  7 Webster Thomas                                      3:49.71   2 
  8 North Rose-Wolcott                                  3:50.10   2 
  9 Albion                                              3:50.19   1 
 10 Alexander                                           3:50.24   2 
 11 West Seneca West                                    3:53.15   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield                                            9:06.46  
  2 Wayne                                               9:19.38  
  3 Albion                                              9:19.55  
  4 Edison Tech                                         9:25.53  
  5 Webster Thomas                                      9:26.03  
  6 West Seneca West                                    9:35.05  
  7 Webster Schroeder                                   9:40.11  
  8 North Rose-Wolcott                                  9:47.36  
  9 East Rochester                                      9:52.04  
 10 Greece Athena                                      10:04.18  
 11 Bishop Kearney                                     10:41.28  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boose, Alvin              12 Albion                 6-02.00  
  2 Miles, Mike               11 Wayne                  6-00.00  
  3 Stewarts, Blake           12 Edison Tech            5-10.00  
  4 Leaonard, Kaiman          11 Edison Tech            5-08.00  
  5 Hudson, Earl              11 Greece Athen           5-08.00  
  6 Reamer, Jeremy            12 Albion                 5-06.00  
  7 Coulon, Kyle              12 Webster Thom           5-06.00  
  8 Nick, Richardson          11 Alexander              5-02.00  
  9 Rutan, William            10 Penfield               5-02.00  
  9 Smith, Brett              11 Wayne                  5-02.00  
 11 Enck, Kevin                9 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
 11 Jones, Khyrie             10 Greece Athen           5-00.00  
 11 Steven, Shaffer            9 Alexander              5-00.00  
 14 Strassner, Billy          11 Bishop Kearn           5-00.00  
 -- Sutherland, Matt           9 Penfield                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miles, Mike               11 Wayne                 11-00.00  
  2 Josh, Fye                 12 Alexander             10-06.00  
  3 Maier, Anthony            10 Webster Thom           9-06.00  
  4 Valenti, Dustin           11 Webster Schr          J9-06.00  
  5 Skrypnik, Luke            10 Albion                 9-00.00  
  6 Ferguson, Dustin           9 Albion                 8-06.00  
 -- duncan, josh                 Wayne                       NH  
 -- Jeremy, Brown             12 Alexander                   NH  
 -- Rutan, William            10 Penfield                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adam, Bolles              12 Alexander             20-05.75  
  2 Lopez, Chris              10 Pittsford Su          20-01.00  
  3 Lucarelli, Andy           11 Webster Thom          18-06.50  
  4 Harrington, Brett         10 Edison Tech           18-06.25  
  5 Liddle, Eric              12 Albion                17-11.25  
  6 Smith, Brett              11 Wayne                J17-11.25  
  7 Gasser, Doug              12 Wayne                 17-10.00  
  8 Edwards, Seth             11 Albion                17-09.00  
  9 Schadt, Tyler             10 Webster Thom          17-02.00  
 10 Jesse, Tybor              11 Alexander             17-01.75  
 11 VandenBout, Mark          10 Webster Schr          16-08.00  
 12 Hainsworth, James         11 Pittsford Su          16-04.25  
 13 Moore, Euphrates          12 Edison Tech           15-11.50  
 14 Sutherland, Matt           9 Penfield              14-08.00  
 15 Walik, Andrew             10 Webster Schr          13-08.25  
 16 Bartlow, Evan              9 Bishop Kearn          13-00.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leaonard, Kaiman          11 Edison Tech           41-01.25  
  2 Lopez, Chris              10 Pittsford Su          40-04.50  
  3 Ludgood, Sam              12 Webster Schr          39-11.25  
  4 Liddle, Eric              12 Albion                39-02.50  
  5 Kim, Matt                 11 Pittsford Su          38-08.00  
  6 Abron, Kyle               12 Edison Tech           38-06.00  
  7 Gasser, Doug              12 Wayne                 38-05.00  
  8 Lucarelli, Andy           11 Webster Thom          36-11.50  
  9 O'Neil, Andre             10 Wayne                 35-08.75  
 10 Schadt, Tyler             10 Webster Thom          34-02.50  
 11 Jesse, Tybor              11 Alexander             33-07.00  
 12 Hook, Aaron                9 East Rochest          30-04.00  
 13 Dunn, Tim                  8 East Rochest          27-07.25  
 -- VandenBout, Mark          10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Shifler, Joe              11 Alexander                 FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Little, Bob               12 West Seneca           43-03.00  
  2 Venniro, Dan              10 Wayne                 42-04.00  
  3 Perrone, Vince            12 Webster Schr          41-10.00  
  4 Ganschow, Brendon         10 West Seneca           41-04.00  
  5 Skrip, David              11 Albion                40-10.50  
  6 Cutlip, Dustin            12 East Rochest          40-00.00  
  7 Rodas, Eric               11 North Rose-W          39-10.50  
  8 Roeger, John              11 Wayne                 39-00.00  
  9 Drake, Greg               12 North Rose-W          38-10.75  
 10 Cameron, Sitarek          11 Alexander             38-05.00  
 11 Duerr, Casey              12 Webster Thom          38-04.00  
 12 Moten, Taruz              12 Webster Thom          37-09.25  
 13 Wallace, Brendan          12 Pittsford Su          36-01.50  
 14 Yaeger, Josh              12 Pittsford Su          35-08.50  
 15 Chris, Herrmann           11 Alexander             35-08.00  
 16 Jones, Khalil             12 Greece Athen          35-04.50  
 17 Getze, Nathan             12 Penfield              35-04.00  
 18 Francis, Will             11 Albion                31-11.25  
 19 Cunningham, Dwayne        10 Greece Athen          31-05.75  
 20 Christian, Joey            9 Webster Schr          26-03.25  
 20 Mahoney, Steve            11 Bishop Kearn          26-03.25  
 22 Bellush, Andy             12 Penfield              25-07.00  
 23 Valverde, Nolbert         10 East Rochest          24-07.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wallace, Brendan          12 Pittsford Su            134-00  
  2 McCloud, Justin           12 Ben Franklin            120-09  
  3 Little, Bob               12 West Seneca             116-02  
  4 Duerr, Casey              12 Webster Thom            114-10  
  5 Skrip, David              11 Albion                  114-08  
  6 Albrecht, Stephen         10 Webster Schr            110-05  
  7 Chris, Herrmann           11 Alexander               109-02  
  8 Ganschow, Brendon         10 West Seneca             106-00  
  9 Drake, Greg               12 North Rose-W            105-07  
 10 Yaeger, Josh              12 Pittsford Su            103-05  
 10 Roeger, John              11 Wayne                   103-05  
 12 Heuston, Mike             10 East Rochest             98-03  
 13 Cameron, Sitarek          11 Alexander                94-09  
 14 Freese, Brian             12 Webster Thom             91-06  
 15 Hugunine, Adam            12 Penfield                 88-04  
 16 Reynolds, AJ              10 Wayne                    82-04  
 17 Francis, Will             11 Albion                   73-07  
 18 Mahoney, Steve            11 Bishop Kearn             70-06  
 19 Capauno, Nick              9 East Rochest             60-05  
 20 McQuown, Zach              9 North Rose-W             54-03  
 -- Getze, Nathan             12 Penfield                  FOUL  
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, David              12 Edison Tech               2657  
  2 Border, Evan              11 Wayne                     2254  
  3 Walden, Chris             12 Wayne                     2183  
  4 Kneut, Dustin             10 Webster Schr              2148  
  5 McGreevy, Tim             10 Alexander                 1876  
  6 Wight, Ryan               11 Webster Thom              1445