Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/26/2007 05:47 PM
              SECTION V CLASS A CHAMPIONSHIPS - 2007 - 5/25/2007               
                                   VICTOR HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McClary, Jamiee           10 Mercy                    12.50   3   10  
  2 Pryslak, Emily            11 Mercy                    13.00   3    8  
  3 Carter, Deirdre           11 Pitt. Sutherland         13.10   3    6  
  4 Webb, Brianna             10 Pittsford Me             13.13   3    4  
  5 McDaniels, Jasmine        11 Victor                   13.16   3    2  
  6 Trinidad, Julie           12 Honeoye Fall             13.23   3    0.5
  6 Colemna, Shantle          10 Geneva                   13.23   2    0.5
  8 Lyttle, Rachel            10 Canandaigua              13.26   3 
  9 Musilli, Madison           9 Batavia                  13.30   3 
 10 Place, Elyssa              9 Aquinas Inst             13.41   1 
 11 Nelson, Tamara            10 Wilson Magne             13.48   1 
 12 Kellner, Lauren            9 Pitt. Sutherland         13.49   2 
 13 Jessica, Polland          10 Ben Franklin             13.50   2 
 14 North, Courtney           11 Canandaigua              13.53   2 
 15 Greggs, NaTasha           10 Wilson Magne             13.56   2 
 16 DeWaters, Meaghan         12 Honeoye Fall             13.58   1 
 17 Flanagan, Shea             9 Pitt. Sutherland         13.75   1 
 18 Lana, Katie               10 Wayne                    13.81   1 
 19 Bartos, Laura             10 Pitt. Sutherland         13.85   1 
 20 Deuel, Kiersten           10 Pittsford Me             13.88   1 
 21 Council, Charnel          11 Wilson Magne             14.95   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McClary, Jamiee           10 Mercy                    25.31   2   10  
  2 Cromartie, Brianna        10 Ben Franklin             26.05   2    8  
  3 Pryslak, Emily            11 Mercy                    26.22   1    6  
  4 Trinidad, Julie           12 Honeoye Fall             27.16   1    4  
  5 Webb, Brianna             10 Pittsford Me             27.35   2    2  
  6 Darron, Jenna             12 Wayne                    27.41   2    1  
  7 Everdyke, Brooke          10 Newark                   27.45   2 
  8 Stewart-Washington, Apri  11 John Marshal             27.51   2 
  9 Scorse, Melissa           12 Pittsford Me             27.58   2 
 10 Reed, Virginia            10 Canandaigua              27.68   2 
 11 Colemna, Shantle          10 Geneva                   27.89   1 
 12 McDaniels, Jasmine        11 Victor                   28.06   1 
 13 Wellott, Clare            11 Mercy                    28.43   1 
 14 Otieno, Ati               11 Brighton                 28.76   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pryslak, Emily            11 Mercy                    57.36   3   10  
  2 Cromartie, Brianna        10 Ben Franklin           1:00.97   3    8  
  3 Darron, Jenna             12 Wayne                  1:01.43   3    6  
  4 Looby, Liz                11 Pittsford Me           1:01.47   3    4  
  5 Everdyke, Brooke          10 Newark                 1:01.96   3    2  
  6 Crean, Danielle           11 Victor                 1:03.14   3    1  
  7 Ajavon, Dede              10 Canandaigua            1:03.24   3 
  8 Caulfield, Shannon        11 Mercy                  1:04.24   2 
  9 Murphy, Tara              10 Wilson Magne           1:04.44   2 
 10 Hymen, Brianna             9 Newark                 1:04.99   2 
 11 Savage, Heather           10 Canandaigua            1:06.11   2 
 12 Timothy, Taliba            9 Brighton               1:06.21   2 
 13 Thomas, Jane               9 Pittsford Me           1:06.44   2 
 14 Lisa, DiGiovanni          12 Pittsford Me           1:07.51   2 
 15 Ettaro, Courtney           9 Aquinas Inst           1:09.07   2 
 16 Paine, Chelsea             9 Wayne                  1:09.73   1 
 17 Oberst, Theresa           11 Aquinas Inst           1:16.47   1 
 18 Mutter, Katie              9 Aquinas Inst           1:17.71   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adair, Kate               12 Mercy                  2:33.32   652  
  2 Brennan, Caitlyn          12 Aquinas Inst           2:34.26   640  
  3 Lustyk, Marigot           10 Honeoye Fall           2:36.72   611  
  4 Payne, Chelsey            10 Honeoye Fall           2:37.75   599  
  5 Connors, Carol             9 Aquinas Inst           2:38.61   589  
  6 Toth, Liesel              11 Victor                 2:41.28   558  
  7 Hatch, Tessa              10 Brighton               2:45.77   508  
  8 Lane, Jordan              11 Batavia                2:47.72   488  
  9 McGrath, Martha            9 Victor                 2:51.35   450  
 10 Hume, Cady                 9 Batavia                2:52.79   435  
 11 Waite, Stephanie          11 Wayne                  2:54.52   418  
 12 Freischlag, Ali           10 Wayne                  2:58.99   375  
 13 Wild, Emily                9 Victor                 3:00.10   364  
 14 Washington, Courtney      11 Honeoye Fall           3:04.49   325  
 15 Conant, Cheryl            11 Mercy                  3:04.86   321  
 16 Davenport, Taylor          9 Aquinas Inst           3:05.97   312  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Alyssa             11 Brighton               2:18.52    10  
  2 Deir, Liz                 12 Honeoye Fall           2:19.45     8  
  3 Law, Kim                  12 Newark                 2:24.56     6  
  4 Jarvela, Angela            9 Batavia                2:26.94     4  
  5 VanHouten, Meghan         11 Honeoye Fall           2:27.26     2  
  6 Larson, Elizabeth          9 Wayne                  2:27.56     1  
  7 Gulvin, Carrie             9 Canandaigua            2:28.68  
  8 Nelson, Tyler             10 Ben Franklin           2:32.77  
  9 Costello, Devon           11 Pittsford Me           2:32.99  
 10 Hatcher, Brenna           12 Canandaigua            2:34.11  
 11 Mustardo, Alex            11 Honeoye Fall           2:35.71  
 12 VanKouenberg, Maggie       9 Newark                 2:35.92  
 13 Barner, Carly             11 Brighton               2:41.61  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zaffuto, Kendra           11 Mercy                  4:42.20    10  
  2 Deir, Liz                 12 Honeoye Fall           4:44.74     8  
  3 Tuite, Shaylyn             8 Pittsford Me           4:45.92     6  
  4 Williams, Flo             12 Pitt. Sutherland       4:52.08     4  
  5 Jarvela, Angela            9 Batavia                4:58.75     2  
  6 Brunette, Jessie           9 Honeoye Fall           5:05.55     1  
  7 Law, Kim                  12 Newark                 5:09.22  
  8 Hallock, Allie             7 Pittsford Me           5:11.59  
  9 Woods, Marlies            11 Pittsford Me           5:12.94  
 10 Smith, Catherine          12 Brighton               5:17.25  
 11 Cufari, Kate              11 Pitt. Sutherland       5:23.34  
 12 Zaffuto, Katie             9 Mercy                  5:25.56  
 13 Jones, Kelly               9 Wayne                  5:30.24  
 14 Botsis, Val               11 Eastridge              5:32.59  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deir, Liz                 12 Honeoye Fall          10:36.01    10  
  2 Lanning, Julie            11 Victor                10:43.54     8  
  3 Atkins, Morgan             8 Pittsford Me          10:49.51     6  
  4 Mustardo, Alex            11 Honeoye Fall          10:59.78     4  
  5 Dahlkemper, Julie         11 Mercy                 11:03.66     2  
  6 Sanders, Amber            12 Batavia               11:08.64     1  
  7 Antonsdottir, Greta        9 Pitt. Sutherland      11:16.46  
  8 Wilck, Cara               10 Newark                11:17.06  
  9 VanHouten, Meghan         11 Honeoye Fall          11:23.74  
 10 Teng, Sidney               8 Mercy                 11:24.90  
 11 Driscoll, Christine        7 Geneva                11:27.94  
 12 Gravenstede, Rebecca      10 Honeoye Fall          11:35.97  
 13 Jones, Lauren              9 Victor                11:40.16  
 14 Merzbach, Debbie          12 Brighton              11:41.93  
 15 Osborn, Makenna           11 Canandaigua           11:49.13  
 16 Deir, Jacinda             11 Honeoye Fall          11:49.51  
 17 Belkhir, Imaan            10 Victor                11:55.75  
 18 Cackett, Rachel           10 Pittsford Me          11:56.04  
 19 Snyder, Samantha          10 Geneva                11:57.99  
 20 Bermel, Paula             12 Pittsford Me          12:05.43  
 21 Mahoney, Molly            11 Pittsford Me          12:07.68  
 22 Wixsom, Chloe             11 Pittsford Me          12:08.80  
 23 Hatch, Robin               9 Pitt. Sutherland      12:12.70  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McClary, Jamiee           10 Mercy                    15.43   3   10  
  2 Ehindero, Ayo             11 Brighton                 15.57   3    8  
  3 Perkins, Sharetta         10 Newark                   15.60   3    6  
  4 Hoh, Allison               9 Honeoye Fall             16.07   3    4  
  5 Ramirez, Sharlyn          10 Victor                   16.44   3    2  
  6 Dueland, Kelsey           11 Canandaigua              16.64   3    1  
  7 Carter, Deirdre           11 Pitt. Sutherland         16.70   3 
  8 Greggs, NaTasha           10 Wilson Magne             16.82   2 
  9 O'Donnell, Carolyn        11 Batavia                  17.19   2 
 10 Sudore, Amanda            10 Wayne                    17.32   2 
 11 Steblenko, Kate           10 Brighton                 17.56   2 
 12 Schaumberg, Alicia        11 Wayne                    17.64   3 
 13 Wilber, Hannah            11 Geneva                   17.82   2 
 14 Taylor, Shannon           10 Geneva                   18.12   2 
 15 Harley, Ashley            11 Canandaigua              18.16   2 
 16 Montag, Rebecca           11 Brighton                 18.23   1 
 17 Lariviere, Brittany       11 Victor                   18.29   1 
 18 Fritz, Claire              9 Canandaigua              18.69   1 
 19 McBride, Alex             10 Wayne                    18.79   1 
 20 Macauley, Kaitlyn          9 Newark                   18.89   2 
 21 Blazey, Devon              8 Victor                   19.50   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brennan, Caitlyn          12 Aquinas Inst             16.62   2  640  
  2 Lane, Jordan              11 Batavia                  17.08   2  587  
  3 Hatch, Tessa              10 Brighton                 17.81   1  508  
  4 Toth, Liesel              11 Victor                   18.09   2  479  
  5 Hume, Cady                 9 Batavia                  18.15   1  473  
  6 Conant, Cheryl            11 Mercy                    18.39   2  449  
  7 Connors, Carol             9 Aquinas Inst             18.45   1  443  
  8 Payne, Chelsey            10 Honeoye Fall             18.75   2  414  
  9 Washington, Courtney      11 Honeoye Fall             18.78   1  411  
 10 Lustyk, Marigot           10 Honeoye Fall             19.66   2  331  
 11 Waite, Stephanie          11 Wayne                    19.85   1  315  
 12 Adair, Kate               12 Mercy                    20.12   1  292  
 13 Wild, Emily                9 Victor                   20.22   1  284  
 14 Freischlag, Ali           10 Wayne                    20.82   1  238  
 15 McGrath, Martha            9 Victor                   20.99   2  225  
 16 Davenport, Taylor          9 Aquinas Inst             22.96   2  103  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zaffuto, Kendra           11 Mercy                  1:05.47   2   10  
  2 D'Antonio, Jackie         10 Mercy                  1:06.83   2    8  
  3 Kellner, Lauren            9 Pitt. Sutherland       1:10.67   2    6  
  4 Wade, Taryn               11 Victor                 1:10.91   2    4  
  5 Sudore, Amanda            10 Wayne                  1:11.61   2    2  
  6 Crean, Danielle           11 Victor                 1:12.37   2    1  
  7 Cleason, Dana             12 Canandaigua            1:12.98   1 
  8 Mancuso, Jordan           10 Batavia                1:13.04   2 
  9 VanKouenberg, Maggie       9 Newark                 1:13.88   1 
 10 McBride, Alex             10 Wayne                  1:14.31   1 
 11 Damick, Jen               10 Newark                 1:14.56   2 
 12 Lerner, Genevieve         11 Brighton               1:15.68   1 
 13 Salano, Taylor            11 Geneva                 1:16.88   1 
 14 Blazey, Devon              8 Victor                 1:17.72   1 
 15 Belliveau, Sasha           9 Brighton               1:18.65   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deir, Liz                 12 Honeoye Fall           7:04.24    10  
  2 VanHouten, Meghan         11 Honeoye Fall           7:24.19     8  
  3 Lanning, Julie            11 Victor                 7:29.96     6  
  4 Dahlkemper, Julie         11 Mercy                  7:48.04     4  
  5 Denton, Emma              10 Honeoye Fall           8:00.45     2  
  6 Wilck, Cara               10 Newark                 8:09.05     1  
  7 Cymerman, Amy              9 Pitt. Sutherland       8:19.01  
  8 Taylor, Abby              12 Pitt. Sutherland       8:32.14  
  9 Salano, Taylor            11 Geneva                 8:36.84  
 10 Fahy, Lynne               10 Wayne                  8:38.97  
 11 Gramlich, Emily            8 Eastridge              8:42.17  
 12 Gombert, Carolyn          11 Wilson Magne           8:46.56  
 13 Kleinbach, Devon           9 Batavia                8:48.58  
 14 Marquardt, Margot         11 Pittsford Me           8:49.75  
 15 Dubois, Amber             12 Wayne                  8:52.64  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon                                      51.00   2   10  
  2 Newark                                                51.43   2    8  
  3 Canandaigua                                           51.50   2    6  
  4 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    51.60   2    4  
  5 Pittsford Sutherland                                  52.07   2    2  
  6 Aquinas Institute                                     52.97   1    1  
  7 Wilson Magnet                                         53.17   2 
  8 Brighton                                              53.30   1 
  9 Wayne                                                 53.87   2 
 10 Geneva                                                54.10   1 
 11 Batavia                                               55.60   1 
 -- Victor                                                   DQ   1 
 -- Mercy                                                    DQ   1 
 -- Ben Franklin                                             DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mercy                                               4:01.80   2   10  
  2 Ben Franklin                                        4:10.80   2    8  
  3 Newark                                              4:11.90   2    6  
  4 Wayne                                               4:17.58   2    4  
  5 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:18.02   2    2  
  6 Victor                                              4:18.69   2    1  
  7 Canandaigua                                         4:23.53   2 
  7 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:23.53   2 
  9 Brighton                                            4:28.92   1 
 10 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  4:29.25   1 
 11 Aquinas Institute                                   4:45.56   1 
 12 Batavia                                             4:49.30   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercy                                               9:41.28    10  
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  9:53.80     8  
  3 Pittsford Sutherland                                9:55.65     6  
  4 Victor                                             10:02.13     4  
  5 Pittsford Mendon                                   10:05.69     2  
  6 Brighton                                           10:16.81     1  
  7 Batavia                                            10:25.28  
  8 Newark                                             10:26.82  
  9 Canandaigua                                        10:36.44  
 10 Wayne                                              10:39.42  
 11 Geneva                                             10:59.25  
 12 Aquinas Institute                                  11:18.26  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Caitlyn          12 Aquinas Inst             1.46m    4-09.50  577  
  1 Adair, Kate               12 Mercy                    1.46m    4-09.50  577  
  3 Payne, Chelsey            10 Honeoye Fall             1.41m    4-07.50  523  
  4 Lane, Jordan              11 Batavia                  1.36m    4-05.50  470  
  5 Waite, Stephanie          11 Wayne                    1.31m    4-03.50  419  
  5 Connors, Carol             9 Aquinas Inst             1.31m    4-03.50  419  
  5 McGrath, Martha            9 Victor                   1.31m    4-03.50  419  
  8 Wild, Emily                9 Victor                   1.26m    4-01.50  369  
  8 Hume, Cady                 9 Batavia                  1.26m    4-01.50  369  
 10 Hatch, Tessa              10 Brighton                 1.21m    3-11.50  321  
 10 Toth, Liesel              11 Victor                   1.21m    3-11.50  321  
 12 Freischlag, Ali           10 Wayne                    1.11m    3-07.75  231  
 13 Davenport, Taylor          9 Aquinas Inst             1.06m    3-05.75  188  
 -- Washington, Courtney      11 Honeoye Fall                NH            
 -- Lustyk, Marigot           10 Honeoye Fall                NH            
 -- Conant, Cheryl            11 Mercy                       NH            
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schaumberg, Alicia        11 Wayne                  5-01.00      1.54m    9  
  1 Jones, Kelly               9 Wayne                  5-01.00      1.54m    9  
  3 Queeno, Lisa               9 Honeoye Fall           5-00.00      1.52m    5  
  3 Maloney, Laura            12 Eastridge              5-00.00      1.52m    5  
  5 Anderson, Ebony           11 Wilson Magne           4-08.00      1.42m    0.7
  5 Perkins, Sharetta         10 Newark                 4-08.00      1.42m    0.7
  5 Felluca, Julie            10 Canandaigua            4-08.00      1.42m    0.7
  5 D'Antonio, Jackie         10 Mercy                  4-08.00      1.42m    0.7
  9 Hill, Diamante            11 Wilson Magne           4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Gilligan, Holly           11 Newark                 4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Macauley, Kaitlyn          9 Newark                 4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Walker, Jessica           11 Aquinas Inst           4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Tarbell, Tia              12 Victor                 4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Hockenberry, Amy          11 Canandaigua            4-06.00      1.37m 
 15 Ryan, Rebecca             10 Brighton               4-04.00      1.32m 
 15 Wong, Erin                12 Pitt. Sutherland       4-04.00      1.32m 
 17 Moore, Heather            10 Canandaigua            4-02.00      1.27m 
 17 Burris, Briana            10 Brighton               4-02.00      1.27m 
 -- Patel, Hetal              11 Batavia                     NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Sharlyn          10 Victor                 9-06.00      2.89m   10  
  2 Lang, Krystal             12 Wayne                 J9-06.00      2.89m    8  
  3 Gan, Amy                  11 Pitt. Sutherland       9-00.00      2.74m    6  
  4 Neal, Morgan              11 Pitt. Sutherland      J9-00.00      2.74m    4  
  5 Leo, Liisa                12 Eastridge              8-06.00      2.59m    1.5
  5 O'Donnell, Carolyn        11 Batavia                8-06.00      2.59m    1.5
  7 Schweinsberg, Avy         12 Honeoye Fall          J8-06.00      2.59m 
  7 Dueland, Kelsey           11 Canandaigua           J8-06.00      2.59m 
  9 Day, Kelly                12 Batavia                8-00.00      2.43m 
  9 Scott, Natalie            12 Honeoye Fall           8-00.00      2.43m 
 11 Williams, Allie           11 Pitt. Sutherland       7-06.00      2.28m 
 11 Gilligan, Holly           11 Newark                 7-06.00      2.28m 
 11 Hoogesteger, Emily        10 Wayne                  7-06.00      2.28m 
 11 Weldon, Holly              9 Honeoye Fall           7-06.00      2.28m 
 11 Queeno, Lisa               9 Honeoye Fall           7-06.00      2.28m 
 16 Merzbach, Judy            12 Brighton               7-00.00      2.13m 
 16 Tchamova, Maria           10 Brighton               7-00.00      2.13m 
 16 Napoli, Missy             11 Pitt. Sutherland       7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Kramer, Shelby            10 Canandaigua                 NH            
 -- Lana, Katie               10 Wayne                       NH            
 -- Geary, Kristen             9 Brighton                    NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Walker, Jessica           11 Aquinas Inst          16-09.50      5.11m   10  
  2 Musilli, Madison           9 Batavia               16-01.00      4.90m    8  
  3 Bartos, Laura             10 Pitt. Sutherland      15-11.00      4.85m    6  
  4 Perkins, Ali              10 Pitt. Sutherland      15-10.00      4.82m    4  
  5 Schaumberg, Alicia        11 Wayne                 15-09.00      4.80m    2  
  6 Queeno, Lisa               9 Honeoye Fall          15-04.75      4.69m    1  
 -- Studwell, Sarah           10 Pitt. Sutherland            ND            
 -- Hill, Diamante            11 Wilson Magne                ND            
 -- Adams, Jennifer           12 Batavia                     ND            
 -- McClary, Jamiee           10 Mercy                       ND            
 -- Macauley, Kaitlyn          9 Newark                      ND            
 -- Dittmar, Nadine           11 Newark                      ND            
 -- Reed, Virginia            10 Canandaigua                 ND            
 -- Lyttle, Rachel            10 Canandaigua                 ND            
 -- Lana, Katie               10 Wayne                       ND            
 -- Ramirez, Sharlyn          10 Victor                      ND            
 -- Lariviere, Brittany       11 Victor                      ND            
 -- Carter, Marissa            9 Pitt. Sutherland            ND            
 -- Washington, Nyiesha       12 Eastridge                   ND            
 -- Boyd-Langston, Andrea     10 Brighton                    ND            
 -- Daniels, Emmese           11 Pittsford Me                ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adair, Kate               12 Mercy                    4.35m   14-03.25  391  
  2 Brennan, Caitlyn          12 Aquinas Inst             4.24m   13-11.00  364  
  3 Lane, Jordan              11 Batavia                  4.21m   13-09.75  357  
  4 Toth, Liesel              11 Victor                   4.14m   13-07.00  340  
  5 Lustyk, Marigot           10 Honeoye Fall             4.13m   13-06.75  338  
  6 Waite, Stephanie          11 Wayne                    4.08m   13-04.75  326  
  6 Connors, Carol             9 Aquinas Inst             4.08m   13-04.75  326  
  8 Payne, Chelsey            10 Honeoye Fall             4.03m   13-02.75  315  
  8 Washington, Courtney      11 Honeoye Fall             4.03m   13-02.75  315  
 10 Hatch, Tessa              10 Brighton                 3.92m   12-10.50  290  
 11 Hume, Cady                 9 Batavia                  3.78m   12-05.00  259  
 12 McGrath, Martha            9 Victor                   3.57m   11-08.50  214  
 13 Conant, Cheryl            11 Mercy                    3.49m   11-05.50  198  
 14 Davenport, Taylor          9 Aquinas Inst             3.39m   11-01.50  178  
 15 Wild, Emily                9 Victor                   3.36m   11-00.25  172  
 16 Freischlag, Ali           10 Wayne                    3.26m   10-08.50  153  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ebony           11 Wilson Magne          35-02.00     10.71m   10  
  2 Studwell, Sarah           10 Pitt. Sutherland      34-08.50     10.57m    8  
  3 Perkins, Sharetta         10 Newark                34-08.25     10.57m    6  
  4 Musilli, Madison           9 Batavia               34-06.00     10.51m    4  
  5 Walker, Jessica           11 Aquinas Inst          34-02.50     10.42m    2  
  6 Gutierrez, Susi           11 Mercy                 32-11.50     10.04m    1  
  7 Reed, Virginia            10 Canandaigua           32-02.00      9.80m 
  8 Lariviere, Brittany       11 Victor                32-00.00      9.75m 
  9 Schaumberg, Alicia        11 Wayne                 31-10.00      9.70m 
 10 Teng, Sidney               8 Mercy                 31-08.50      9.66m 
 11 Banahene, Francisca       11 Brighton              31-06.00      9.60m 
 12 Mancuso, Jordan           10 Batavia               31-04.75      9.56m 
 13 Bennett, Kaysha           10 Aquinas Inst          31-03.00      9.52m 
 14 Jones, Kelly               9 Wayne                 31-01.75      9.49m 
 15 Perkins, Ali              10 Pitt. Sutherland      30-07.50      9.33m 
 16 Harley, Ashley            11 Canandaigua           30-00.25      9.15m 
 17 Sudore, Amanda            10 Wayne                 29-05.50      8.97m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Waite, Stephanie          11 Wayne                    8.48m   27-10.00  430  
  2 Lane, Jordan              11 Batavia                  7.94m   26-00.75  395  
  3 Toth, Liesel              11 Victor                   7.93m   26-00.25  395  
  4 Conant, Cheryl            11 Mercy                    7.77m   25-06.00  385  
  5 Connors, Carol             9 Aquinas Inst             6.94m   22-09.25  331  
  6 Hume, Cady                 9 Batavia                  6.93m   22-09.00  331  
  7 Adair, Kate               12 Mercy                    6.69m   21-11.50  315  
  8 Payne, Chelsey            10 Honeoye Fall             6.63m   21-09.00  311  
  9 Lustyk, Marigot           10 Honeoye Fall             6.57m   21-06.75  308  
 10 Washington, Courtney      11 Honeoye Fall             6.21m   20-04.50  285  
 11 Davenport, Taylor          9 Aquinas Inst             6.18m   20-03.50  283  
 12 Freischlag, Ali           10 Wayne                    6.17m   20-03.00  282  
 13 McGrath, Martha            9 Victor                   6.15m   20-02.25  281  
 14 Hatch, Tessa              10 Brighton                 5.96m   19-06.75  269  
 15 Brennan, Caitlyn          12 Aquinas Inst             5.58m   18-03.75  245  
 16 Wild, Emily                9 Victor                   5.06m   16-07.25  212  
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elliott, Bausha           12 Canandaigua           39-05.00     12.01m   10  
  2 Hill, Chelsea             11 Brighton              32-11.00     10.03m    8  
  3 Banahene, Francisca       11 Brighton              31-06.50      9.61m    6  
  4 Burns, Meredith           11 Newark                31-06.00      9.60m    4  
  5 Goodberlet, Kathleen      11 Victor                31-01.00      9.47m    2  
  6 Morgan, Kenisha            9 Batavia               30-07.00      9.32m    1  
  7 Ehindero, Ayo             11 Brighton              30-06.00      9.29m 
  8 Yager, Samantha           10 Batavia               30-05.00      9.27m 
  9 Kastner, Robin            12 Eastridge             30-04.00      9.24m 
 10 Lewis, Nyisha             10 Mercy                 29-09.00      9.06m 
 11 Moore, Heather            10 Canandaigua           29-04.00      8.94m 
 12 McMahon, Hayli            11 Victor                28-06.00      8.68m 
 13 Lockwood, Sierra          11 Canandaigua           28-04.00      8.63m 
 14 Brooks, Stacey            10 Newark                28-02.50      8.59m 
 15 Wyland, Hannah             9 Wayne                 27-11.75      8.52m 
 16 Garofalo, Lydia           12 Newark                27-00.00      8.22m 
 17 Titus, Caitlin            12 Eastridge             26-11.00      8.20m 
 18 Venoski, Brynna           10 Newark                26-06.25      8.08m 
 19 Heath, Keri               11 Victor                25-07.00      7.79m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Heather            10 Canandaigua              99-07     30.35m   10  
  2 Heath, Keri               11 Victor                   90-11     27.71m    8  
  3 Banahene, Francisca       11 Brighton                 85-02     25.95m    6  
  4 Lewis, Nyisha             10 Mercy                    82-01     25.01m    4  
  5 Kastner, Robin            12 Eastridge                77-11     23.74m    2  
  6 Lockwood, Sierra          11 Canandaigua              77-10     23.72m    1  
  7 Raju, Sarah               12 Brighton                 76-05     23.29m 
  8 Titus, Caitlin            12 Eastridge                74-11     22.83m 
  9 Yager, Samantha           10 Batavia                  74-00     22.55m 
 10 Ehindero, Ayo             11 Brighton                 73-09     22.47m 
 11 Walter, Monstatia          9 Ben Franklin             73-07     22.42m 
 12 Merkey, Emily             12 Wayne                    72-09     22.17m 
 13 Golijanin, Jovana         11 Brighton                 70-11     21.61m 
 14 Brooks, Stacey            10 Newark                   66-11     20.39m 
 15 Garofalo, Lydia           12 Newark                   66-01     20.14m 
 16 Venoski, Brynna           10 Newark                   65-09     20.04m 
 17 Goodberlet, Kathleen      11 Victor                   65-05     19.93m 
 18 Colburn, Molly            12 Canandaigua              63-11     19.48m 
 19 Wyland, Hannah             9 Wayne                    63-07     19.38m 
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brennan, Caitlyn          12 Aquinas Inst              2466    10  
  2 Lane, Jordan              11 Batavia                   2297     8  
  3 Adair, Kate               12 Mercy                     2227     6  
  4 Payne, Chelsey            10 Honeoye Fall              2162     4  
  5 Connors, Carol             9 Aquinas Inst              2108     2  
  6 Toth, Liesel              11 Victor                    2093     1  
  7 Waite, Stephanie          11 Wayne                     1908  
  8 Hatch, Tessa              10 Brighton                  1896  
  9 Hume, Cady                 9 Batavia                   1867  
 10 McGrath, Martha            9 Victor                    1589  
 11 Lustyk, Marigot           10 Honeoye Fall              1588  
 12 Wild, Emily                9 Victor                    1401  
 13 Conant, Cheryl            11 Mercy                     1353  
 14 Washington, Courtney      11 Honeoye Fall              1336  
 15 Freischlag, Ali           10 Wayne                     1279  
 16 Davenport, Taylor          9 Aquinas Inst              1064  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins, Alfonzo          12 Ben Franklin             11.06   3   10  
  2 Prescod, Yannick          11 McQuaid Jesu             11.26   3    8  
  3 Tichenor, Mike            11 Honeoye Fall             11.30   3    6  
  4 Lennon, Raymond           10 Ben Franklin             11.33   3    4  
  5 Turner, Kierra            12 Newark                   11.46   3    2  
  6 McCloud, Justin           12 Ben Franklin             11.50   3    1  
  7 Williams, Rob             10 Batavia                  11.56   2 
  8 Burton, Kemar             11 Eastridge                11.65   2 
  9 Woodley, Terrence         10 Eastridge                11.69   1 
 10 Green, Tremaine           12 Geneva                   11.73   3 
 11 Lopez, Chris              10 Pitt. Sutherland         11.75   2 
 12 Hopkins, Jared            12 Honeoye Fall             11.76   2 
 13 Dewey, Greg               12 Honeoye Fall             11.79   2 
 14 Fowler, Brian             12 Geneva                   11.83   3 
 15 Gardner, John             12 Newark                   11.86   1 
 16 Keenan, Colin             11 Aquinas Inst             11.89   2 
 17 Baker, Jim                12 Canandaigua              11.92   2 
 18 Beckwith, Chuck           10 Victor                   12.15   1 
 19 Schober, Jarret           12 Newark                   12.69   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins, Alfonzo          12 Ben Franklin             22.93   3   10  
  2 Lennon, Raymond           10 Ben Franklin             23.13   3    8  
  3 Tichenor, Mike            11 Honeoye Fall             23.14   3    6  
  4 Reynolds, William         11 Wilson Magne             23.26   3    4  
  5 Iuliucci, Steve           10 Pittsford Me             23.49   3    2  
  6 Burton, Kemar             11 Eastridge                23.53   2    1  
  7 Turner, Kierra            12 Newark                   23.56   3 
  8 Cutter, Pat               12 Aquinas Inst             23.69   3 
  9 Woodley, Terrence         10 Eastridge                23.84   1 
 10 Keenan, Colin             11 Aquinas Inst             24.00   2 
 11 Dewey, Greg               12 Honeoye Fall             24.10   2 
 12 Cabrera, JJ               10 Batavia                  24.16   1 
 13 Knolle, Alex              12 Honeoye Fall             24.37   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 English, Eric             12 Pittsford Me             51.21   3   10  
  2 Williams, AJ              11 Newark                   51.87   3    8  
  3 Brotsch, Jon              12 Victor                   52.14   3    6  
  4 Reynolds, William         11 Wilson Magne             52.27   3    4  
  5 Cutter, Pat               12 Aquinas Inst             52.57   3    2  
  6 Suozzi, Stephen           11 Pittsford Me             52.76   2    1  
  7 Bordeaux, Jeff            11 Brighton                 52.88   3 
  8 Fullerton, Evan           11 Honeoye Fall             53.11   3 
  9 O'Neal, Carlton           12 Ben Franklin             53.53   2 
 10 Davis, Curtice            10 Geneva                   54.17   2 
 11 Callahan, Billy           11 Newark                   54.20   1 
 12 Gasser, Doug              12 Wayne                    54.46   2 
 13 Knolle, Alex              12 Honeoye Fall             54.53   2 
 14 Carroll, Mike             12 Honeoye Fall             54.61   3 
 15 Bulman, Chris             12 Newark                   54.96   2 
 16 Pryslak, Michael          12 McQuaid Jesu             55.37   2 
 17 Gause, Quentin             8 Eastridge                58.41   2 
 18 Scott, Dynell             11 Newark                   59.31   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 English, Eric             12 Pittsford Me           1:59.96    10  
  2 Beck, Drew                11 Canandaigua            2:02.31     8  
  3 Dykes, John               12 Honeoye Fall           2:03.31     6  
  4 Nelson, Zach              11 Victor                 2:03.56     4  
  5 Lieberman, Kyle           11 Wayne                  2:04.86     2  
  6 Sean, Vollenweider        12 Canandaigua            2:05.09     1  
  7 Longwell, Scott           11 Pitt. Sutherland       2:06.20  
  8 Scott, Dynell             11 Newark                 2:06.74  
  9 York, Conrad              12 Honeoye Fall           2:07.12  
 10 Dinan, Brian               9 Geneva                 2:07.32  
 11 McCullough, Ryan           9 Brighton               2:09.48  
 12 Brouk, Jordan             12 Pittsford Me           2:09.74  
 13 Lawrence, Nate             9 Brighton               2:09.94  
 14 Zollweg, Josh             12 Victor                 2:10.21  
 15 Dinan, Ethan               9 Geneva                 2:10.39  
 16 Ballard, David            10 Victor                 2:10.93  
 17 Cook, Jeremy              12 Aquinas Inst           2:11.18  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gefell, Taylor            10 Eastridge              4:36.49   703  
  2 Malley, Phil              11 Honeoye Fall           4:48.09   630  
  3 Bailey, Dan               10 Batavia                4:52.28   605  
  4 VanHouten, Erik           12 Honeoye Fall           4:54.50   592  
  5 Border, Evan              11 Wayne                  4:58.78   567  
  6 Cannon, Peter              9 Honeoye Fall           4:59.24   564  
  7 Crecco, Nico              10 Honeoye Fall           5:01.61   550  
  8 Dapshi, Tomi              12 Brighton               5:03.24   541  
  9 Stolt, Gabe               12 Victor                 5:03.93   537  
 10 Marino, Elliot            11 Batavia                5:08.66   511  
 11 Walker, Anthony           12 Newark                 5:09.63   506  
 12 Levine, Ted               12 Brighton               5:12.12   492  
 13 Lullo, James              12 Batavia                5:15.12   476  
 14 Sergent, Lamahr           11 Newark                 5:16.83   467  
 15 Shelly, Connor            12 McQuaid Jesu           5:17.89   461  
 16 Mahon, Matt               11 Brighton               5:36.90   366  
 17 Hassett, Tim              12 Honeoye Fall           5:52.66   295  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geary, Mike               12 Brighton               4:24.96    10  
  2 Quinn, Tim                12 Pitt. Sutherland       4:26.96     8  
  3 Mangan, Steve              9 Honeoye Fall           4:35.30     6  
  4 Likly, Tucker             10 Pittsford Me           4:36.31     4  
  5 Tripp, Michael             9 McQuaid Jesu           4:41.87     2  
  6 York, Conrad              12 Honeoye Fall           4:42.29     1  
  7 Dinan, Brian               9 Geneva                 4:43.67  
  8 Dinan, Ethan               9 Geneva                 4:46.49  
  9 LaTray, Seth              11 Newark                 4:49.18  
 10 Prieto-Vinogradov, Yigor  11 McQuaid Jesu           4:49.62  
 11 Cook, Jeremy              12 Aquinas Inst           4:50.67  
 12 Hall, Ben                 12 Victor                 4:53.11  
 13 Phelan, Conor             10 Pitt. Sutherland       4:53.74  
 14 Cowles, Marvin            10 Newark                 4:54.28  
 15 Kosoff, Jerry             11 Brighton               4:57.65  
 16 Mullen, Jake               8 Brighton               4:58.33  
 17 Talpey, Greg               9 Brighton               5:00.21  
 18 McNally, Cody             12 Batavia                5:02.34  
 19 Zappia, Kyle              11 Newark                 5:04.16  
 20 Lacz, Derek               11 Honeoye Fall           5:07.66  
 21 Mears, Ben                12 Wayne                  5:08.69  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pinto, Jon                12 Brighton               9:44.25    10  
  2 Rivers, Zach              11 Victor                 9:56.32     8  
  3 LaTray, Seth              11 Newark                10:00.62     6  
  4 Deir, Alex                 9 Honeoye Fall          10:03.42     4  
  5 Schwab, Tyler             10 Brighton              10:22.69     2  
  6 Jacobson, Max             11 Pitt. Sutherland      10:23.65     1  
  7 Mears, Ben                12 Wayne                 10:29.32  
  8 Cowles, Marvin            10 Newark                10:31.75  
  9 Hallock, Bobby            11 Pittsford Me          10:33.34  
 10 Tripp, Michael             9 McQuaid Jesu          10:35.90  
 11 Keyes, Sean               12 Honeoye Fall          10:36.16  
 12 VanVleck, Adam             9 Pittsford Me          10:36.67  
 13 Green, Jared              12 Brighton              10:43.07  
 14 Cackett, Kyle             12 Pittsford Me          10:43.35  
 15 Skipper, Jason            10 Pittsford Me          10:49.06  
 16 Dooley, Bryan             11 Pittsford Me          10:49.60  
 17 Printy, Greg              10 Eastridge             10:58.03  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Chandler           12 Eastridge                14.97   3   10  
  2 Franzina, Matteo          12 Newark                   15.40   3    8  
  3 Fowler, Brian             12 Geneva                   15.57   3    6  
  4 Marion, Matt              12 Honeoye Fall             15.63   3    4  
  5 Egan, Ray                 12 Canandaigua              15.80   3    2  
  6 Harrison, Reuben          11 Eastridge                15.90   3    1  
  7 Harvey, Jimmy             12 Honeoye Fall             15.91   3 
  8 Bell, Tomarris            10 McQuaid Jesu             16.04   2 
  9 Williams, Rob             10 Batavia                  16.05   2 
 10 Armstrong, Marquis        10 Eastridge                16.70   2 
 11 Saxton, Jon               12 Brighton                 16.77   2 
 12 Vojt, Zack                12 Honeoye Fall             17.10   2 
 13 Ammering, Shane           11 Canandaigua              17.14   2 
 13 Quaidoo, Manny            10 Brighton                 17.14   1 
 15 Lee, Cameron              10 Pitt. Sutherland         17.17   2 
 16 Young, Archie             10 Brighton                 17.58   1 
 17 Schober, Josh             12 Newark                   17.70   2 
 18 Gause, Brandin            12 Aquinas Inst             17.81   1 
 19 Wilson, Chegan            12 Geneva                   18.08   1 
 20 Szydlowski, Matt           9 Victor                   18.48   1 
 21 Cherubim, Collin           9 McQuaid Jesu             19.45   1 
 -- Drock, Mike               10 Victor                      DQ   3 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shelly, Connor            12 McQuaid Jesu             16.85   2  640  
  2 Malley, Phil              11 Honeoye Fall             17.22   1  602  
  3 Hassett, Tim              12 Honeoye Fall             17.32   3  591  
  4 Sergent, Lamahr           11 Newark                   17.85   1  539  
  5 VanHouten, Erik           12 Honeoye Fall             18.12   3  513  
  6 Marino, Elliot            11 Batavia                  18.42   2  485  
  7 Stolt, Gabe               12 Victor                   18.45   2  482  
  8 Cannon, Peter              9 Honeoye Fall             18.82   2  448  
  9 Dapshi, Tomi              12 Brighton                 19.09   1  425  
 10 Border, Evan              11 Wayne                    19.26   3  410  
 11 Bailey, Dan               10 Batavia                  19.73   3  371  
 12 Gefell, Taylor            10 Eastridge                20.58   3  305  
 13 Lullo, James              12 Batavia                  20.59   3  304  
 14 Walker, Anthony           12 Newark                   20.83   3  287  
 15 Crecco, Nico              10 Honeoye Fall             20.92   2  280  
 16 Levine, Ted               12 Brighton                 21.42   2  246  
 17 Mahon, Matt               11 Brighton                 21.76   3  223  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Drock, Mike               10 Victor                   57.09   3   10  
  2 Marion, Matt              12 Honeoye Fall             57.26   3    8  
  3 Rocklein, Shawn           12 Eastridge                58.39   3    6  
  4 Land, Ruben               12 Brighton                 58.46   3    4  
  5 Franzina, Matteo          12 Newark                   59.23   3    2  
  6 Lee, Cameron              10 Pitt. Sutherland       1:00.21   2    1  
  7 Harrison, Reuben          11 Eastridge              1:00.53   3 
  8 Davis, Curtice            10 Geneva                 1:00.63   3 
  9 Young, Archie             10 Brighton               1:02.41   2 
 10 Miles, Mike               11 Wayne                  1:02.64   2 
 11 Vojt, Zack                12 Honeoye Fall           1:02.71   2 
 12 McGee, Voncharome         12 Ben Franklin           1:03.03   3 
 13 Cherubim, Collin           9 McQuaid Jesu           1:03.30   1 
 14 Vetere, James             10 Pittsford Me           1:03.81   2 
 15 Harvey, Jimmy             12 Honeoye Fall           1:04.14   2 
 16 VanKouvering, Antonio      8 Newark                 1:04.57   1 
 17 Alfano, Joe               10 Aquinas Inst           1:04.81   1 
 18 Armstrong, Marquis        10 Eastridge              1:06.01   2 
 19 Donovan, Chris            11 Pittsford Me           1:06.48   1 
 20 Stewart, Brian            12 Eastridge              1:07.81   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rivers, Zach              11 Victor                 9:44.52    10  
  2 Deir, Alex                 9 Honeoye Fall          10:00.05     8  
  3 Kurvach, Mike             11 Victor                10:03.27     6  
  4 LaTray, Seth              11 Newark                10:23.37     4  
  5 Hanlon, Greg              12 Pittsford Me          10:26.07     2  
  6 Boucher, Mitchell         11 Pitt. Sutherland      10:32.73     1  
  7 Keyes, Sean               12 Honeoye Fall          10:35.24  
  8 Pugliese, Mark            11 Pittsford Me          10:47.89  
  9 Morgan, Pierce            10 Wayne                 11:01.32  
 10 Scott, Taylor             11 Pittsford Me          11:27.72  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ben Franklin                                          43.65   2   10  
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    44.02   2    8  
  3 Newark                                                44.44   2    6  
  4 McQuaid Jesuit                                        44.99   2    4  
  5 Eastridge                                             45.19   2    2  
  6 Pittsford Mendon                                      45.49   2    1  
  7 Aquinas Institute                                     45.99   1 
  8 Geneva                                                46.25   2 
  9 Victor                                                47.02   1 
 10 Wayne                                                 47.89   1 
 11 Brighton                                              49.19   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  3:28.32   2   10  
  2 Newark                                              3:28.53   2    8  
  3 Victor                                              3:35.71   2    6  
  4 Ben Franklin                                        3:36.20   1    4  
  5 Pittsford Mendon                                    3:38.41   2    2  
  6 Wayne                                               3:38.64   2    1  
  7 Eastridge                                           3:39.99   2 
  8 McQuaid Jesuit                                      3:41.69   1 
  9 Batavia                                             3:42.37   2 
 10 Brighton                                            3:46.37   2 
 11 Aquinas Institute                                   3:54.54   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brighton                                            8:04.95    10  
  2 Pittsford Mendon                                    8:16.09     8  
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  8:19.57     6  
  4 Pittsford Sutherland                                8:26.86     4  
  5 Canandaigua                                         8:31.81     2  
  6 Newark                                              8:44.64     1  
  7 Wayne                                               8:48.89  
  8 Geneva                                              8:51.95  
  9 Victor                                              8:57.60  
 10 McQuaid Jesuit                                      9:03.27  
 11 Aquinas Institute                                   9:08.22  
 12 Batavia                                             9:19.65  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shelly, Connor            12 McQuaid Jesu             1.87m    6-01.50  687  
  2 Hassett, Tim              12 Honeoye Fall             1.67m    5-05.75  520  
  3 Stolt, Gabe               12 Victor                   1.62m    5-03.75  480  
  3 Border, Evan              11 Wayne                    1.62m    5-03.75  480  
  5 VanHouten, Erik           12 Honeoye Fall             1.57m    5-01.75  441  
  6 Sergent, Lamahr           11 Newark                   1.52m    4-11.75  404  
  6 Cannon, Peter              9 Honeoye Fall             1.52m    4-11.75  404  
  8 Gefell, Taylor            10 Eastridge                1.47m    4-09.75  367  
  8 Malley, Phil              11 Honeoye Fall             1.47m    4-09.75  367  
  8 Walker, Anthony           12 Newark                   1.47m    4-09.75  367  
  8 Crecco, Nico              10 Honeoye Fall             1.47m    4-09.75  367  
 12 Marino, Elliot            11 Batavia                  1.42m    4-07.75  331  
 12 Lullo, James              12 Batavia                  1.42m    4-07.75  331  
 12 Mahon, Matt               11 Brighton                 1.42m    4-07.75  331  
 15 Levine, Ted               12 Brighton                 1.37m    4-06.00  297  
 15 Bailey, Dan               10 Batavia                  1.37m    4-06.00  297  
 15 Dapshi, Tomi              12 Brighton                 1.37m    4-06.00  297  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bell, Tomarris            10 McQuaid Jesu           6-04.00      1.93m   10  
  2 Miles, Mike               11 Wayne                  6-00.00      1.82m    4.2
  2 Drock, Mike               10 Victor                 6-00.00      1.82m    4.2
  2 Carroll, Mike             12 Honeoye Fall           6-00.00      1.82m    4.2
  2 Edwards, Wes              12 McQuaid Jesu           6-00.00      1.82m    4.2
  2 Callahan, Billy           11 Newark                 6-00.00      1.82m    4.2
  7 Suozzi, Stephen           11 Pittsford Me           5-10.00      1.77m 
  7 Keenan, Colin             11 Aquinas Inst           5-10.00      1.77m 
  7 Fowler, Brian             12 Geneva                 5-10.00      1.77m 
 10 Franzina, Matteo          12 Newark                 5-08.00      1.72m 
 10 Mitchum, Alphonso         11 Eastridge              5-08.00      1.72m 
 12 Schober, Josh             12 Newark                 5-06.00      1.67m 
 13 Cina, Brandon             11 Batavia                5-04.00      1.62m 
 13 Muhammed, Dan             10 McQuaid Jesu           5-04.00      1.62m 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kelbe, Robert             12 Victor                13-00.00      3.96m   10  
  2 Miles, Mike               11 Wayne                 12-00.00      3.65m    7  
  2 Volzer, Dave              11 Honeoye Fall          12-00.00      3.65m    7  
  4 Schmidt, Evan             12 Honeoye Fall          11-06.00      3.50m    3  
  4 Schober, Josh             12 Newark                11-06.00      3.50m    3  
  6 Henderson, Shawn           8 Brighton              11-00.00      3.35m.333333
  6 Hopkins, Jared            12 Honeoye Fall          11-00.00      3.35m.333333
  6 Mandara, Dan              12 Canandaigua           11-00.00      3.35m.333333
  9 Fields, Frank             11 McQuaid Jesu          10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Monaco, Eric               9 Newark                10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Porter, Craig             12 Honeoye Fall          10-06.00      3.20m 
 12 Driscoll, Chris           12 Victor                10-00.00      3.04m 
 13 Vetere, James             10 Pittsford Me           9-06.00      2.89m 
 13 Gardner, Bryan            10 Honeoye Fall           9-06.00      2.89m 
 13 Cook, Toby                11 Batavia                9-06.00      2.89m 
 13 Shea, Ryan                10 Batavia                9-06.00      2.89m 
 13 Puff, Fred                 9 Newark                 9-06.00      2.89m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shelly, Connor            12 McQuaid Jesu             5.79m   19-00.00  542  
  2 Gefell, Taylor            10 Eastridge                5.27m   17-03.50  435  
  3 Hassett, Tim              12 Honeoye Fall             5.21m   17-01.25  423  
  4 Dapshi, Tomi              12 Brighton                 5.15m   16-10.75  411  
  5 Stolt, Gabe               12 Victor                   5.05m   16-07.00  392  
  6 Sergent, Lamahr           11 Newark                   5.02m   16-05.75  386  
  7 Lullo, James              12 Batavia                  5.01m   16-05.25  384  
  8 Malley, Phil              11 Honeoye Fall             4.99m   16-04.50  380  
  9 Walker, Anthony           12 Newark                   4.71m   15-05.50  328  
 10 Bailey, Dan               10 Batavia                  4.66m   15-03.50  319  
 11 Marino, Elliot            11 Batavia                  4.63m   15-02.25  313  
 12 Border, Evan              11 Wayne                    4.59m   15-00.75  306  
 13 Cannon, Peter              9 Honeoye Fall             4.56m   14-11.50  301  
 14 Mahon, Matt               11 Brighton                 4.35m   14-03.25  264  
 15 Crecco, Nico              10 Honeoye Fall             4.28m   14-00.50  252  
 16 Levine, Ted               12 Brighton                 3.65m   11-11.75  152  
 -- VanHouten, Erik           12 Honeoye Fall              FOUL            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bell, Tomarris            10 McQuaid Jesu          20-10.00      6.35m   10  
  2 Cabrera, JJ               10 Batavia               20-08.00      6.29m    8  
  3 Green, Tremaine           12 Geneva                20-03.00      6.17m    6  
  4 Mitchum, Alphonso         11 Eastridge             20-01.25      6.12m    4  
  5 Lopez, Chris              10 Pitt. Sutherland      20-00.00      6.09m    1.5
  5 Franzina, Matteo          12 Newark                20-00.00      6.09m    1.5
  7 Brown, Chandler           12 Eastridge             19-07.50      5.98m 
  8 Curry, Allan              11 Canandaigua           19-05.50      5.93m 
  9 Dewey, Greg               12 Honeoye Fall          19-04.50      5.90m 
 10 Edwards, Wes              12 McQuaid Jesu          19-04.00      5.89m 
 11 McGee, Voncharome         12 Ben Franklin          19-02.25      5.84m 
 12 Turner, Kierra            12 Newark                18-10.00      5.74m 
 13 Ammering, Shane           11 Canandaigua           18-09.50      5.72m 
 14 Smith, Brett              11 Wayne                 18-06.00      5.63m 
 15 Powell, Tyler             11 Honeoye Fall          18-05.25      5.61m 
 16 Bynum, Steve              11 Geneva                18-04.50      5.60m 
 17 Stevens, Jarrod           11 Pittsford Me          17-11.00      5.46m 
 18 Kim, Josh                 10 Brighton              17-10.25      5.44m 
 19 Thomas, Dale              11 Victor                17-00.00      5.18m 
 -- Romanowski, James          9 McQuaid Jesu               DNF            
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Chandler           12 Eastridge             44-03.50     13.50m   10  
  2 Bell, Tomarris            10 McQuaid Jesu          42-10.50     13.06m    8  
  3 Green, Tremaine           12 Geneva                42-07.75     12.99m    6  
  4 Mitchum, Alphonso         11 Eastridge             42-05.50     12.94m    4  
  5 Curry, Allan              11 Canandaigua           41-05.00     12.62m    2  
  6 Ray, Wiggins              11 Geneva                40-10.50     12.45m    1  
  7 Callahan, Billy           11 Newark                40-10.00     12.44m 
  8 Harrison, Reuben          11 Eastridge             40-09.00     12.42m 
  9 Walden, Chris             12 Wayne                 40-05.00     12.31m 
 10 Bynum, Steve              11 Geneva                40-04.00     12.29m 
 11 Cabrera, JJ               10 Batavia               40-00.25     12.19m 
 12 Stevens, Jarrod           11 Pittsford Me          39-10.50     12.15m 
 13 Lopez, Chris              10 Pitt. Sutherland      39-06.00     12.03m 
 14 Cherubim, Collin           9 McQuaid Jesu          39-02.00     11.93m 
 15 Gaillard, Dan              9 Pittsford Me          38-11.00     11.86m 
 16 Gasser, Doug              12 Wayne                 38-07.00     11.76m 
 17 McGee, Voncharome         12 Ben Franklin          38-03.00     11.65m 
 18 Ammering, Shane           11 Canandaigua           37-05.50     11.41m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cruz, Kelvin              12 Geneva                49-00.50     14.94m   10  
  2 Soehner, Pete             12 Honeoye Fall          47-10.00     14.57m    8  
  3 Schojan, Mike             12 Canandaigua           47-04.00     14.42m    6  
  4 Soller, Brian             12 Victor                47-00.00     14.32m    4  
  5 Balschmiter, Breiten       9 Newark                46-03.50     14.10m    2  
  6 Godlove, Gator            11 Batavia               44-09.50     13.65m    1  
  7 Soller, Kyle              10 Victor                43-07.00     13.28m 
  8 Demmer, Andrew            11 Batavia               43-06.50     13.27m 
  9 Onwudiwe, Okey            12 Eastridge             43-04.50     13.22m 
 10 Gardner, John             12 Newark                43-04.00     13.20m 
 11 Mansfield, John           11 Honeoye Fall          42-01.00     12.82m 
 12 Porter, Charles           11 Geneva                41-06.50     12.66m 
 13 Yaeger, Josh              12 Pitt. Sutherland      40-03.50     12.28m 
 14 Coates, Jared             11 Honeoye Fall          39-10.50     12.15m 
 15 Arnold, Mike              12 Pittsford Me          39-08.50     12.10m 
 16 Patino, Carlos            10 Geneva                39-00.75     11.90m 
 17 Porter, Josh              12 Geneva                38-10.75     11.85m 
 18 Hess, Will                11 Eastridge             38-04.00     11.68m 
 19 Venniro, Dan              10 Wayne                 38-03.50     11.67m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shelly, Connor            12 McQuaid Jesu            11.40m   37-05.00  570  
  2 Cannon, Peter              9 Honeoye Fall            10.42m   34-02.25  511  
  3 Mahon, Matt               11 Brighton                 9.93m   32-07.00  481  
  4 Malley, Phil              11 Honeoye Fall             9.46m   31-00.50  453  
  5 Sergent, Lamahr           11 Newark                   9.42m   30-11.00  451  
  6 Lullo, James              12 Batavia                  9.28m   30-05.50  443  
  7 Walker, Anthony           12 Newark                   9.27m   30-05.00  442  
  8 Stolt, Gabe               12 Victor                   9.12m   29-11.25  433  
  9 Hassett, Tim              12 Honeoye Fall             9.00m   29-06.50  426  
 10 VanHouten, Erik           12 Honeoye Fall             8.72m   28-07.50  409  
 10 Marino, Elliot            11 Batavia                  8.72m   28-07.50  409  
 12 Dapshi, Tomi              12 Brighton                 8.46m   27-09.25  394  
 13 Levine, Ted               12 Brighton                 8.39m   27-06.50  389  
 14 Border, Evan              11 Wayne                    7.74m   25-04.75  351  
 15 Gefell, Taylor            10 Eastridge                7.18m   23-06.75  318  
 16 Crecco, Nico              10 Honeoye Fall             6.93m   22-09.00  303  
 17 Bailey, Dan               10 Batavia                  6.78m   22-03.00  294  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Onwudiwe, Okey            12 Eastridge               136-00     41.45m   10  
  2 Richardson, Jason         11 Victor                  125-11     38.37m    8  
  3 Godlove, Gator            11 Batavia                 124-03     37.87m    6  
  4 Wallace, Brendan          12 Pitt. Sutherland        122-05     37.31m    4  
  5 Coates, Jared             11 Honeoye Fall            119-08     36.47m    2  
  6 Soller, Brian             12 Victor                  119-03     36.34m    1  
  7 Demmer, Andrew            11 Batavia                 119-02     36.32m 
  8 Schojan, Mike             12 Canandaigua             119-00     36.27m 
  8 Soehner, Pete             12 Honeoye Fall            119-00     36.27m 
 10 Arnold, Mike              12 Pittsford Me            117-02     35.71m 
 11 Murphy, Devon             11 Victor                  115-04     35.15m 
 12 Cruz, Kelvin              12 Geneva                  115-02     35.10m 
 13 Gardner, John             12 Newark                  114-10     35.00m 
 14 Boyar, Phil               10 Pittsford Me            114-07     34.92m 
 15 Balschmiter, Breiten       9 Newark                  113-07     34.62m 
 16 Otto, Doug                12 Pitt. Sutherland        110-09     33.75m 
 17 DePauw, Skylar            11 Newark                  105-02     32.05m 
 18 Ace, Brian                11 Batavia                 103-07     31.57m 
 19 Yaeger, Josh              12 Pitt. Sutherland         88-03     26.89m 
 -- McCloud, Justin           12 Ben Franklin               DNF            
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shelly, Connor            12 McQuaid Jesu              2900    10  
  2 Malley, Phil              11 Honeoye Fall              2432     8  
  3 Stolt, Gabe               12 Victor                    2324     6  
  4 Hassett, Tim              12 Honeoye Fall              2255     4  
  5 Sergent, Lamahr           11 Newark                    2247     2  
  6 Cannon, Peter              9 Honeoye Fall              2228     1  
  7 Gefell, Taylor            10 Eastridge                 2128  
  8 Border, Evan              11 Wayne                     2114  
  9 Dapshi, Tomi              12 Brighton                  2068  
 10 Marino, Elliot            11 Batavia                   2049  
 11 VanHouten, Erik           12 Honeoye Fall              1955  
 12 Lullo, James              12 Batavia                   1938  
 13 Walker, Anthony           12 Newark                    1930  
 14 Bailey, Dan               10 Batavia                   1886  
 15 Crecco, Nico              10 Honeoye Fall              1752  
 16 Mahon, Matt               11 Brighton                  1665  
 17 Levine, Ted               12 Brighton                  1576  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mercy                      119.75     2) Honeoye Falls-Lima         83.50
    3) Pittsford Sutherland        52        4) Victor                     50   
    5) Wayne                       42        6) Newark                     39.75
    7) Brighton                    39        8) Pittsford Mendon           36   
    9) Batavia                     29.50    10) Canandaigua                28.75
   11) Aquinas Institute           25       12) Ben Franklin               24   
   13) Wilson Magnet               10.75    14) Eastridge                   8.50
   15) Geneva                       0.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Honeoye Falls-Lima         110.53     2) Victor                     83.20
    3) Newark                      57.70     4) McQuaid Jesuit             56.20
    5) Eastridge                   48        6) Ben Franklin               47   
    7) Pittsford Mendon            40        8) Brighton                   36.33
    9) Geneva                      29       10) Canandaigua                21.33
   11) Pittsford Sutherland        20.50    12) Batavia                    15   
   13) Wayne                       14.20    14) Wilson Magnet               8   
   15) Aquinas Institute            2