Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                            MEET OF CHAMPIONS 2007                             
                           PENN YAN  HS  - 6/1/2007                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Div 1
================================================================
4 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClary, Jamiee           10 Mercy                    12.34Q 
  2 Cromartie, Brianna        10 Ben Franklin             12.73Q 
  3 Gaskin, Brittany          12 East                     12.89Q 
  4 Joseph, Marikka           10 Hilton                   13.00Q 
  5 McDaniels, Jasmine        11 Victor                   13.12  
  6 Pryslak, Emily            11 Mercy                    13.14  
  7 Carter, Deirdre           11 Pittsford Su             13.17  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash mixed Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McClary, Jamiee           10 Mercy                    12.23  
  2 Cromartie, Brianna        10 Ben Franklin             12.61  
  3 Gaskin, Brittany          12 East                     12.90  
  4 Joseph, Marikka           10 Hilton                   13.15  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Div 1
================================================================
4 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClary, Jamiee           10 Mercy                    25.09Q 
  2 Cromartie, Brianna        10 Ben Franklin             25.91Q 
  3 Kelly, Sametria           10 Edison Tech              25.93Q 
  4 Dunham, Jazmin            10 Greece Arcad             26.86Q 
  5 Hercules, Crystal         10 Rush-Henriet             26.98  
  6 Webb, Brianna             10 Pittsford Me             27.04  
  7 Sawnor, Mindy             10 Greece Athen             27.16  
  8 Gaskin, Sharisse          10 East                     27.28  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash mixed Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McClary, Jamiee           10 Mercy                    25.28  
  2 Cromartie, Brianna        10 Ben Franklin             25.94  
  3 Dunham, Jazmin            10 Greece Arcad             26.74  
  4 Kelly, Sametria           10 Edison Tech              28.24  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pryslak, Emily            11 Mercy                    57.56  
  2 Sawnor, Mindy             10 Greece Athen             58.07  
  3 Gaskin, Sharisse          10 East                     58.12  
  4 Darron, Jenna             12 Wayne                    58.60  
  5 Mahany, Mary Kate         11 Penfield                 58.89  
  6 Looby, Liz                11 Pittsford Me             59.22  
  7 Manns, Lauren             11 Greece Arcad           1:00.75  
  8 Polite, Sophia             8 Ben Franklin           1:03.43  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run mixed Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Alyssa             11 Brighton               2:18.08  
  2 Wassink, Melissa          11 Gates-Chili            2:19.49  
  3 Law, Kim                  12 Newark                 2:20.93  
  4 Bauer, Jenna              12 Spencerport            2:21.50  
  5 Gulvin, Carrie             9 Canandaigua            2:26.56  
  6 Tuite, Shaylyn             8 Pittsford Me           2:26.69  
  7 Hatcher, Brenna           12 Canandaigua            2:32.78  
  8 Weidman, Jillian          11 Penfield               2:32.90  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run mixed Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tuite, Shaylyn             8 Pittsford Me           4:42.56  
  2 Zaffuto, Kendra           11 Mercy                  4:43.28  
  3 Williams, Flo             12 Pittsford Su           4:44.44  
  4 Law, Kim                  12 Newark                 4:48.99  
  5 Hallock, Allie             7 Pittsford Me           5:08.23  
  6 Fasciano, Jennifer        11 Greece Athen           5:11.33  
  7 Driscoll, Christine        7 Geneva                 5:20.84  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run mixed Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Allison           12 Hilton                10:23.70  
  2 Lanning, Julie            11 Victor                10:35.77  
  3 Ritchie, Sarah            10 Hilton                10:44.58  
  4 Jarvela, Angela            9 Batavia               10:48.12  
  5 Atkins, Morgan             8 Pittsford Me          10:57.30  
  6 Sanders, Amber            12 Batavia               11:01.62  
  7 Dahlkemper, Julie         11 Mercy                 11:19.66  
  8 Deming, Brianna            9 Webster Thom          11:22.96  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 1
================================================================
4 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClary, Jamiee           10 Mercy                    15.46Q 
  2 Ehindero, Ayo             11 Brighton                 15.53Q 
  3 Cocilova, Caitlin         11 Fairport                 15.98Q 
  4 Carter, Deirdre           11 Pittsford Su             16.18Q 
  5 Joseph, Marikka           10 Hilton                   16.56  
  6 Dueland, Kelsey           11 Canandaigua              16.68  
  7 Montgomery, Shirley       10 Gates-Chili              16.72  
  8 Brett, Kate               12 Webster Schr             17.35  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles mixed Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McClary, Jamiee           10 Mercy                    15.10  
  2 Ehindero, Ayo             11 Brighton                 15.54  
  3 Cocilova, Caitlin         11 Fairport                 16.07  
  4 Carter, Deirdre           11 Pittsford Su             16.08  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnum, Michelle           9 Fairport               1:05.18  
  2 Zaffuto, Kendra           11 Mercy                  1:06.47  
  3 Manns, Lorye              11 Greece Arcad           1:07.54  
  4 D'Antonio, Jackie         10 Mercy                  1:07.57  
  5 Larson, Elizabeth          9 Wayne                  1:08.85  
  6 Kellner, Lauren            9 Pittsford Su           1:09.47  
  7 Wade, Taryn               11 Victor                 1:09.59  
  8 Crean, Danielle           11 Victor                 1:13.70  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase mixed Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Allison           12 Hilton                 6:53.62  
  2 Deir, Liz                 12 Honeoye Fall           6:58.11  
  3 Lanning, Julie            11 Victor                 7:27.67  
  4 Cass, Julie               11 Fairport               7:37.28  
  5 Dahlkemper, Julie         11 Mercy                  7:46.21  
  6 Deming, Brianna            9 Webster Thom           7:49.61  
  7 Coon, Colleen             10 Penfield               7:51.43  
  8 Jones, Ashley             11 Hilton                 7:59.93  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder                                     49.94  
  2 Pittsford Mendon                                      50.21  
  3 Ben Franklin                                          50.74  
  4 Rush-Henrietta                                        50.98  
  5 Pittsford Sutherland                                  51.49  
  6 Greece Arcadia                                        51.55  
  7 Newark                                                52.37  
 -- East                                                     DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mercy                                   3:58.72  
  2 Penfield                                            4:02.09  
  3 Webster Schroeder                                   4:03.96  
  4 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:07.67  
  5 Fairport                                            4:08.78  
  6 Newark                                              4:09.52  
  7 Ben Franklin                                        4:10.79  
  8 Wayne                                               4:15.03  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay mixed Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  9:24.46  
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                      9:30.23  
  3 Pittsford Sutherland                                9:46.61  
  4 Pittsford Mendon                                    9:51.52  
  5 Victor                                             10:00.56  
  6 Our Lady of Mercy                                  10:12.93  
 -- Fairport                                                 DQ  
 
Girls High Jump mixed Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lawniczak, Juliana         9 Churchville-           5-04.00      1.62m 
  2 Riddick, Eva              12 Rush-Henriet           5-03.00      1.60m 
  3 Cushman, Mary              9 West Irondeq           5-01.00      1.54m 
  4 Sheppard, Heather         12 Penfield              J5-01.00      1.54m 
  5 Schaumberg, Alicia        11 Wayne                  5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 D'Antonio, Jackie         10 Mercy                  5-00.00      1.52m 
  7 Queeno, Lisa               9 Honeoye Fall           4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Easton, Brooke            12 Webster Schr           4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Pieper, Jen               12 Hilton                 4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Jones, Kelly               9 Wayne                  4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Maloney, Laura            12 Eastridge              4-10.00      1.47m 
 12 Levermore, Sandra         10 Fairport               4-08.00      1.42m 
 12 Gartung, Amber            12 Brockport              4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Girls Long Jump Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McClary, Jamiee           10 Mercy                 17-10.00      5.43m 
  2 Riddick, Eva              12 Rush-Henriet          17-04.50      5.29m 
  2 Frate, Meghan             11 Webster Schr          17-04.50      5.29m 
  4 Bartos, Laura             10 Pittsford Su          15-11.50      4.86m 
  5 Studwell, Sarah           10 Pittsford Su          15-08.00      4.77m 
  6 Dunham, Jazmin            10 Greece Arcad          15-04.75      4.69m 
  7 Walker, Jessica           11 Aquinas Inst          14-05.75      4.41m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frate, Meghan             11 Webster Schr          35-09.00     10.89m 
  2 Walker, Jessica           11 Aquinas Inst          35-01.50     10.70m 
  3 Weber, Diana              10 Fairport              34-11.50     10.65m 
  4 Anderson, Ebony           11 Wilson Magne          34-07.25     10.54m 
  5 Studwell, Sarah           10 Pittsford Su          33-08.00     10.26m 
  6 Pieper, Jen               12 Hilton                33-06.00     10.21m 
  7 Vandemark, Paige          10 Fairport              33-03.75     10.15m 
 
Girls Shot Put Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elliott, Bausha           12 Canandaigua           38-10.75     11.85m 
  2 Ramos, Samantha           10 Hilton                33-10.00     10.31m 
  3 Wahls, Kathryn            10 Brockport             33-09.25     10.29m 
  4 Comfort, kayleigh         11 Webster Schr          33-03.50     10.14m 
  5 Dishong, Claire           10 Brockport             32-04.25      9.86m 
  6 Yager, Samantha           10 Batavia               32-00.50      9.76m 
  7 Hill, Chelsea             11 Brighton              31-09.00      9.67m 
  8 Ehindero, Ayo             11 Brighton              31-02.00      9.49m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dishong, Claire           10 Brockport               118-03     36.04m 
  2 Good, Samantha            10 Greece Arcad            108-10     33.17m 
  3 Spirro, Savoya            12 Greece Arcad             98-09     30.09m 
  4 Leahy, Sarah              12 Gates-Chili              91-01     27.76m 
  5 Diesel, Sara              10 Churchville-             90-02     27.48m 
  6 Heath, Keri               11 Victor                   89-04     27.22m 
  7 Marckaravitz, Claire       9 West Irondeq             87-03     26.59m 
  8 Moore, Heather            10 Canandaigua              86-01     26.23m 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wray, Paige               11 Hilton                 2:29.58     698
  2 Schmidt, Tori              9 Hilton                 2:36.44     614
  3 Brennan, Caitlyn          12 Aquinas Inst           2:37.44     603
  4 Hanna, Sheila             10 Webster Thom           2:43.72     531
  5 Perkins, Sharetta         10 Newark                 2:52.43     439
  6 Lane, Jordan              11 Batavia                2:53.16     431
  7 Oehlbeck, Karlee          11 Gates-Chili            3:12.31     259
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Perkins, Sharetta         10 Newark                   15.54   1    772
  2 Wray, Paige               11 Hilton                   16.53   2    651
  3 Brennan, Caitlyn          12 Aquinas Inst             16.71   2    630
  4 Oehlbeck, Karlee          11 Gates-Chili              17.00   1    596
  5 Hanna, Sheila             10 Webster Thom             17.24   2    570
  6 Lane, Jordan              11 Batavia                  17.33   2    560
  7 VanHoover, Crystal        10 Webster Schr             17.77   1    512
  8 Schmidt, Tori              9 Hilton                   17.97   1    492
 
Girls High Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wray, Paige               11 Hilton                   1.49m    4-10.50    610
  2 Brennan, Caitlyn          12 Aquinas Inst             1.46m    4-09.50    577
  3 Lane, Jordan              11 Batavia                  1.43m    4-08.25    544
  4 Oehlbeck, Karlee          11 Gates-Chili              1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4 Perkins, Sharetta         10 Newark                   1.40m    4-07.00    512
  6 Schmidt, Tori              9 Hilton                   1.31m    4-03.50    419
  7 Hanna, Sheila             10 Webster Thom             1.28m    4-02.25    389
 
Girls Long Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wray, Paige               11 Hilton                   4.89m   16-00.50    530
  2 Perkins, Sharetta         10 Newark                   4.82m   15-09.75    511
  3 VanHoover, Crystal        10 Webster Schr             4.62m   15-02.00    459
  4 Oehlbeck, Karlee          11 Gates-Chili              4.60m   15-01.25    454
  5 Schmidt, Tori              9 Hilton                   4.56m   14-11.50    443
  6 Brennan, Caitlyn          12 Aquinas Inst             4.49m   14-08.75    426
  6 Hanna, Sheila             10 Webster Thom             4.49m   14-08.75    426
  8 Lane, Jordan              11 Batavia                  4.35m   14-03.25    391
 
Girls Shot Put Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Sharetta         10 Newark                   8.49m   27-10.25    431
  2 Wray, Paige               11 Hilton                   7.91m   25-11.50    394
  3 Lane, Jordan              11 Batavia                  7.56m   24-09.75    371
  4 Brennan, Caitlyn          12 Aquinas Inst             7.38m   24-02.50    359
  5 Oehlbeck, Karlee          11 Gates-Chili              7.14m   23-05.25    344
  6 Hanna, Sheila             10 Webster Thom             6.12m   20-01.00    279
  7 Schmidt, Tori              9 Hilton                   5.60m   18-04.50    246
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wray, Paige               11 Hilton                    2883  
  2 Perkins, Sharetta         10 Newark                    2665  
  3 Brennan, Caitlyn          12 Aquinas Inst              2595  
  4 Lane, Jordan              11 Batavia                   2297  
  5 Schmidt, Tori              9 Hilton                    2214  
  6 Hanna, Sheila             10 Webster Thom              2195  
  7 Oehlbeck, Karlee          11 Gates-Chili               2165  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Div 2
================================================================
4 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeLany, Simone            12 Canisteo-Gre             12.65Q 
  2 Sewell, Arianna           11 Monroe                   12.94Q 
  3 Poles, Jasmine             9 LeRoy                    12.96Q 
  4 Scott, Lakrana               Freddie Thom             13.00Q 
  5 Missy, Laney              12 Alexander                13.02  
  6 Wilson, Michele           11 Warsaw                   13.19  
  7 Smith, Alexis             10 Lyons                    13.37  
  8 Slentz, Amy               10 Marcus Whitm             13.53  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash mixed Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 DeLany, Simone            12 Canisteo-Gre             12.63  
  2 Sewell, Arianna           11 Monroe                   12.95  
  3 Scott, Lakrana               Freddie Thom             13.08  
  4 Poles, Jasmine             9 LeRoy                    13.54  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Div 2
================================================================
4 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sewell, Arianna           11 Monroe                   26.69Q 
  2 ventura, brooklyn         10 Waterloo                 27.00Q 
  3 Wilson, Michele           11 Warsaw                   27.12Q 
  4 Poles, Jasmine             9 LeRoy                    27.78Q 
  5 DeLany, Simone            12 Canisteo-Gre             28.15  
  6 Serfine, Krystal           8 Marcus Whitm             28.29  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash mixed Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 ventura, brooklyn         10 Waterloo                 26.18  
  2 Wilson, Michele           11 Warsaw                   26.57  
  3 Sewell, Arianna           11 Monroe                   26.61  
  4 Poles, Jasmine             9 LeRoy                    26.64  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poles, Jasmine             9 LeRoy                    58.45  
  2 Wood, Kaleigh             12 Red Jacket               59.27  
  3 Wyant, Katie              10 Jasper-Troup             59.52  
  4 Elias, Amanda             12 Genesee Vall             59.59  
  5 Bub, Christine            10 Letchworth             1:00.94  
  6 Morrissey, Amy            10 Hornell                1:02.40  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run mixed Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wood, Kaleigh             12 Red Jacket             2:16.61  
  2 Taylor, Gillian           12 Byron-Bergen           2:21.81  
  3 Gee, Meagan               12 Arkport                2:24.57  
  4 VonHagn, Lisa             12 Bath-Haverli           2:29.44  
  5 Ferrando, Kacie           12 Pavilion               2:36.22  
  6 Kemp, Kezia               12 Genesee Vall           2:36.66  
  7 Beasley, Heather          10 Marcus Whitm           2:43.42  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run mixed Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Gillian           12 Byron-Bergen           4:53.10  
  2 Scott, Ashley              9 Marion                 5:00.20  
  3 Crooker, Carey            10 Addison                5:09.56  
  4 Sortore, Abby             11 Bolivar-Rich           5:11.30  
  5 Wyant, Meghan              9 Jasper-Troup           5:15.31  
  6 Amanda, Zielonka          10 Alexander              5:15.41  
  7 Boss, Jackie              10 Marion                 5:23.28  
  8 sullivan, abby            11 Waterloo               5:36.29  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run mixed Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coon, Priscilla            9 Red Jacket            11:02.23  
  2 McAnany, Maureen          11 Hornell               11:02.32  
  3 mills, kim                10 Oakfield-Ala          11:12.26  
  4 Swartz, Justine            9 Attica                11:27.87  
  5 Brown, Hailey              8 Wellsville            11:29.09  
  6 Bradley, Jessica          11 Pavilion              11:32.32  
  7 Walsh, Leanna              7 Alfred-Almon          12:01.59  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 2
================================================================
4 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 ventura, brooklyn         10 Waterloo                 15.03Q 
  2 Bruckel, Emily            11 Avon                     16.76Q 
  3 Turner, Lea               10 Clyde-Savann             16.96Q 
  4 Votava, Megan             11 Alfred-Almon             16.98Q 
  5 Frost, Rachel              9 Geneseo                  17.20  
  6 Hoffmeister, Emily         9 Pavilion                 17.21  
  7 Jones, Melissa            12 Wayland-Coho             17.26  
  8 McNeil, Shawna            11 Hornell                  17.65  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles mixed Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 ventura, brooklyn         10 Waterloo                 15.13  
  2 Bruckel, Emily            11 Avon                     16.60  
  3 Votava, Megan             11 Alfred-Almon             17.04  
 -- Turner, Lea               10 Clyde-Savann               DNF  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ventura, brooklyn         10 Waterloo               1:04.31  
  2 Breed, Kaitin             11 Red Jacket             1:05.27  
  3 Sharick, Nicole           10 Pembroke               1:07.80  
  4 Putney, Jillian           12 Dansville              1:07.94  
  5 Hoffman, Lexi             12 Geneseo                1:09.26  
  6 Vonderheide, Mariam       10 Wellsville             1:09.39  
  7 Wellington, Jenna         12 Arkport                1:10.04  
  8 McNeil, Shawna            11 Hornell                1:10.11  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase mixed Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moreland, Amanda           9 Bloomfield             7:28.56  
  2 Potter, Danielle           8 Dansville              7:34.23  
  3 Bradley, Jessica          11 Pavilion               7:50.49  
  4 Swartz, Justine            9 Attica                 7:59.62  
  5 Adams, Chelsea            12 Bath-Haverli           8:02.93  
  6 McRae, Sam                12 Avoca                  8:10.06  
  7 Matteson, Randi            9 Bolivar-Rich           9:30.05  
 -- Monahan, Katy              8 Warsaw                     DNF  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexander                                             50.54  
  2 Avon                                                  51.67  
  3 Lyons                                                 51.89  
  4 Hornell                                               52.53  
  5 Canisteo-Greenwood                                    52.56  
  6 Geneseo                                               53.21  
  7 Marcus Whitman                                        53.46  
  8 Alfred-Almond                                         53.88  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Red Jacket                                          4:10.05  
  2 Hornell                                             4:10.58  
  3 Pembroke                                            4:14.75  
  4 Arkport                                             4:16.22  
  5 Williamson                                          4:18.24  
  6 Bath-Haverling                                      4:21.03  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay mixed Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton                                    9:51.03  
  2 Oakfield-Alabama                                    9:53.73  
  3 Letchworth                                         10:03.25  
  4 Arkport                                            10:05.31  
  5 Wellsville                                         10:08.83  
  6 Dansville                                          10:19.77  
  7 Addison                                            10:33.78  
  8 Waterloo                                           11:03.67  
 
Girls High Jump mixed Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bartleson, Hanna          10 Sodus                  5-04.00      1.62m 
  2 McCray, Brittany          12 Lyons                  5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Stanton, Abby             12 Avon                   4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Fishell, Shawnie          10 Palmyra-Mace           4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Coney, Vanessa            11 Lyons                  4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Kohlhagen, Rachel          9 Attica                 4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Bardun, Rachel            10 Red Jacket             4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Lightfoote, Elyse         12 Marcus Whitm           4-03.00      1.29m 
 -- Johns, Emily              11 Bath-Haverli                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCray, Brittany          12 Lyons                 18-02.50      5.54m 
  2 Guenther, Kristen         11 Arkport               17-09.50      5.42m 
  3 Krott, Sarah              12 Cuba-Rushfor          16-10.25      5.13m 
  4 McCloud, Lakeshia         11 Bath-Haverli          16-10.00      5.13m 
  5 Graham, Liz               12 Wellsville            16-08.75      5.09m 
  6 Smith, Alexis             10 Lyons                 15-11.50      4.86m 
  7 DeLany, Simone            12 Canisteo-Gre          15-08.00      4.77m 
  8 Nash, Shatier             10 Sodus                 15-05.25      4.70m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCray, Brittany          12 Lyons                 37-07.25     11.46m 
  2 Krott, Sarah              12 Cuba-Rushfor          36-00.00     10.97m 
  3 McCloud, Lakeshia         11 Bath-Haverli          35-10.00     10.92m 
  4 Greene, Kelsey            10 Letchworth            35-03.50     10.75m 
  5 Fishell, Shawnie          10 Palmyra-Mace          35-02.50     10.73m 
  6 White, Ashley             11 Caledonia-Mu          34-09.50     10.60m 
  7 Smith, Alexis             10 Lyons                 33-07.75     10.25m 
  8 Guenther, Kristen         11 Arkport               33-03.75     10.15m 
  9 Chaffee, Laura            10 Wellsville            33-01.50     10.09m 
 
Girls Shot Put Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Megan            11 Clyde-Savann          36-01.00     10.99m 
  2 Freeman, Brianna          12 Livonia               34-05.00     10.49m 
  3 Wetherby, Elizabeth       12 Wayland-Coho          34-00.25     10.36m 
  4 Oakes, Abigail            11 Lyndonville           32-07.00      9.93m 
  5 Gunther, Teagan           12 Avon                  32-06.25      9.91m 
  6 Button, Amanda            12 Marcus Whitm          32-06.00      9.90m 
  7 Muhlnickel, Julia         11 Geneseo               30-04.75      9.26m 
  8 Parks, Caitlin            12 Avoca                  3-04.00      1.01m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Oakes, Abigail            11 Lyndonville             106-08     32.51m 
  2 Fields, Emily             12 Red Creek               101-05     30.91m 
  3 Wetherby, Elizabeth       12 Wayland-Coho             97-03     29.64m 
  4 gahr, carrie              12 Notre Dame               96-02     29.31m 
  5 Kingston, Nikki           11 Geneseo                  92-10     28.29m 
  6 Mahany, Anne              11 Arkport                  84-01     25.62m 
  7 Spears, Jess              12 Bath-Haverli             82-04     25.09m 
  8 Ziccari, Cherish          12 Nazareth Aca             72-09     22.17m 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gordon, Brooke             8 Hammondsport           2:39.00     584
  2 Mahlendorf, Mariah         9 Keshequa               2:41.64     554
  3 Breed, Kariann            11 Red Jacket             2:43.92     529
  4 Cole, Corinna             12 Wellsville             2:46.90     496
  5 Russell, Megan             8 Bath-Haverli           2:53.86     424
  6 Duby, Allysa              10 Bath-Haverli           2:54.06     422
  7 Blondell, Lea              9 Marion                 2:54.99     413
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mahlendorf, Mariah         9 Keshequa                 17.68   2    522
  2 Russell, Megan             8 Bath-Haverli             17.81   2    508
  3 Cole, Corinna             12 Wellsville               18.06   1    482
  4 Blondell, Lea              9 Marion                   18.16   1    472
  5 Breed, Kariann            11 Red Jacket               18.25   1    463
  6 Duby, Allysa              10 Bath-Haverli             18.31   1    457
  7 Harper, Kaitlyn           11 Clyde-Savann             18.52   2    436
  8 Gordon, Brooke             8 Hammondsport             19.65   2    332
 
Girls High Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mahlendorf, Mariah         9 Keshequa                 1.43m    4-08.25    544
  2 Duby, Allysa              10 Bath-Haverli             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  2 Cole, Corinna             12 Wellsville               1.37m    4-06.00    481
  4 Russell, Megan             8 Bath-Haverli             1.34m    4-04.75    449
  5 Blondell, Lea              9 Marion                   1.31m    4-03.50    419
  6 Gordon, Brooke             8 Hammondsport             1.28m    4-02.25    389
  6 Breed, Kariann            11 Red Jacket               1.28m    4-02.25    389
  6 Harper, Kaitlyn           11 Clyde-Savann             1.28m    4-02.25    389
 
Girls Long Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Brooke             8 Hammondsport             4.62m   15-02.00    459
  2 Harper, Kaitlyn           11 Clyde-Savann             4.42m   14-06.00    408
  3 Breed, Kariann            11 Red Jacket               4.40m   14-05.25    403
  4 Cole, Corinna             12 Wellsville               4.37m   14-04.00    396
  5 Duby, Allysa              10 Bath-Haverli             4.35m   14-03.25    391
  6 Russell, Megan             8 Bath-Haverli             4.32m   14-02.25    384
  7 Mahlendorf, Mariah         9 Keshequa                 4.15m   13-07.50    343
  8 Blondell, Lea              9 Marion                   4.09m   13-05.00    329
 
Girls Shot Put Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Russell, Megan             8 Bath-Haverli             8.08m   26-06.25    405
  2 Breed, Kariann            11 Red Jacket               7.92m   26-00.00    394
  3 Duby, Allysa              10 Bath-Haverli             7.91m   25-11.50    394
  4 Harper, Kaitlyn           11 Clyde-Savann             7.56m   24-09.75    371
  5 Mahlendorf, Mariah         9 Keshequa                 7.40m   24-03.50    361
  6 Gordon, Brooke             8 Hammondsport             7.15m   23-05.50    345
  7 Cole, Corinna             12 Wellsville               6.42m   21-00.75    298
  8 Blondell, Lea              9 Marion                   6.23m   20-05.25    286
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mahlendorf, Mariah         9 Keshequa                  2324  
  2 Breed, Kariann            11 Red Jacket                2178  
  3 Russell, Megan             8 Bath-Haverli              2170  
  4 Cole, Corinna             12 Wellsville                2153  
  5 Duby, Allysa              10 Bath-Haverli              2145  
  6 Gordon, Brooke             8 Hammondsport              2109  
  7 Blondell, Lea              9 Marion                    1919  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Div 1
================================================================
4 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watkins, Alfonzo          12 Ben Franklin             11.10Q 
  2 Waters, Earnest           11 Edison Tech              11.11Q 
  3 Richards, Franseau        12 Rush-Henriet             11.18Q 
  4 Hudson, Earl              11 Greece Athen             11.23Q 
  5 Turner, Kierra            12 Newark                   11.38  
  6 Prescod, Yannick          11 McQuaid Jesu             11.40  
  7 Tichenor, Mike            11 Honeoye Fall             11.48  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash mixed Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Richards, Franseau        12 Rush-Henriet             10.95  
  2 Waters, Earnest           11 Edison Tech              11.02  
  3 Watkins, Alfonzo          12 Ben Franklin             11.08  
  4 Hudson, Earl              11 Greece Athen             11.31  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Div 1
================================================================
4 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Giles, Brandon            12 Edison Tech              22.57Q 
  2 Haupt, Andy               12 Gates-Chili              22.64Q 
  3 Hudson, Earl              11 Greece Athen             22.74Q 
  4 Daniels, Tim              11 Rush-Henriet             23.20Q 
  5 Iuliucci, Steve           10 Pittsford Me             23.32  
  6 Watkins, Alfonzo          12 Ben Franklin             26.07  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash mixed Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Haupt, Andy               12 Gates-Chili              21.98  
  2 Giles, Brandon            12 Edison Tech              22.24  
  3 Hudson, Earl              11 Greece Athen             23.26  
  4 Daniels, Tim              11 Rush-Henriet             23.63  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haupt, Andy               12 Gates-Chili              48.94  
  2 Fontanez, Eric            10 Hilton                   49.22  
  3 Picardo, John             12 Hilton                   49.52  
  4 Abron, Kyle               12 Edison Tech              50.31  
  5 Williams, AJ              11 Newark                   52.14  
  6 Casey, Joe                11 Webster Thom             52.41  
  7 Bordeaux, Jeff            11 Brighton                 53.19  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run mixed Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cain, Matt                11 Brockport              1:54.20  
  2 English, Eric             12 Pittsford Me           1:55.58  
  3 Palumbo, Jeff             12 Greece Arcad           1:58.48  
  4 Federation, Alex          12 Greece Athen           2:00.44  
  5 Prok, Matt                12 Rush-Henriet           2:00.67  
  6 Bull, Keith               10 West Irondeq           2:01.71  
  7 Priddy, Marc              12 Webster Schr           2:01.95  
  8 Beck, Drew                11 Canandaigua            2:03.83  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run mixed Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geary, Mike               12 Brighton               4:16.36  
  2 Streb, Mark               12 Brockport              4:18.06  
  3 Quinn, Tim                12 Pittsford Su           4:25.91  
  4 Tripp, Michael             9 McQuaid Jesu           4:41.57  
  5 Dinan, Brian               9 Geneva                 4:41.70  
  6 Prieto-Vinogradov, Yigor  11 McQuaid Jesu           4:45.51  
  7 Dinan, Ethan               9 Geneva                 4:52.22  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run mixed Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Corey           12 Greece Athen           9:30.91  
  2 Pinto, Jon                12 Brighton               9:31.86  
  3 LaTray, Seth              11 Newark                 9:47.25  
  4 Mateer, Chris             11 Webster Thom          10:05.45  
  5 Adugna, Gashaw            11 East                  10:06.67  
  6 Selke, Greg               11 Churchville-          10:13.59  
  7 Hanlon, Greg              12 Pittsford Me          10:16.05  
  8 Mears, Ben                12 Wayne                 10:18.76  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 1
================================================================
4 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Chandler           12 Eastridge                15.21Q 
  2 Zeller, Zach              10 Greece Athen             15.56Q 
  3 Crowder, Cedric           12 Gates-Chili              15.64Q 
  4 Egan, Ray                 12 Canandaigua              15.86Q 
  5 Harrington, Brett         10 Edison Tech              15.95  
  6 Harris, Corey             11 Gates-Chili              16.15  
  7 Vermilion, Paul           12 Penfield                 17.61  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles mixed Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Chandler           12 Eastridge                15.21  
  2 Zeller, Zach              10 Greece Athen             15.33  
  3 Egan, Ray                 12 Canandaigua              16.07  
 -- Crowder, Cedric           12 Gates-Chili                DNF  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marion, Matt              12 Honeoye Fall             55.63  
  2 Cholewa, Andrew           12 Spencerport              55.84  
  3 Harris, Corey             11 Gates-Chili              56.62  
  4 Zeller, Zach              10 Greece Athen             57.69  
  5 Vermilion, Paul           12 Penfield                 58.23  
  6 Rocklein, Shawn           12 Eastridge                58.61  
  7 Bermudez, Erick           12 Edison Tech            1:04.31  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase mixed Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DuPont, Pat               11 Fairport               9:39.43  
  2 Bloom, Ryan               12 Spencerport            9:40.83  
  3 Rivers, Zach              11 Victor                 9:41.80  
  4 Kurvach, Mike             11 Victor                 9:49.06  
  5 Juda, Bill                12 West Irondeq          10:00.31  
  6 Brimstein, Alex           10 Webster Thom          10:11.30  
  7 Herman, Cory              10 Hilton                10:49.06  
  8 Gardner, Robert           12 Honeoye Fall          10:57.88  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                           42.42  
  2 Ben Franklin                                          42.61  
  3 Rush-Henrietta                                        43.38  
  4 Greece Athena                                         43.88  
  5 Newark                                                44.08  
  6 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    44.27  
  7 Webster Thomas                                        44.91  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton                                              3:19.59  
  2 Edison Tech                                         3:22.22  
  3 Newark                                              3:25.95  
  4 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  3:27.01  
  5 Gates-Chili                                         3:28.34  
  6 Webster Schroeder                                   3:29.42  
  7 Greece Athena                                       3:44.00  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay mixed Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brighton                                            7:56.55  
  2 Pittsford Mendon                                    7:59.79  
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  8:01.74  
  4 Penfield                                            8:04.76  
  5 Fairport                                            8:09.60  
  6 Brockport                                           8:12.92  
  7 Pittsford Sutherland                                8:16.07  
  8 Victor                                              8:22.58  
 
Boys High Jump mixed Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bligh, Peter              12 Greece Arcad           6-04.00      1.93m 
  2 Schober, Mike             12 Webster Schr           6-00.00      1.82m 
  3 Miles, Mike               11 Wayne                 J6-00.00      1.82m 
  4 Suozzi, Stephen           11 Pittsford Me           5-10.00      1.77m 
  4 Callahan, Billy           11 Newark                 5-10.00      1.77m 
  4 Carroll, Mike             12 Honeoye Fall           5-10.00      1.77m 
  7 Schober, Josh             12 Newark                 5-06.00      1.67m 
 
Boys Pole Vault mixed Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mike, Dempsey             12 Gates-Chili           15-00.00      4.57m 
  2 Williams, Kris            12 Fairport              13-06.00      4.11m 
  3 Kelbe, Robert             12 Victor                13-00.00      3.96m 
  4 Spencer, Will             11 Hilton                12-06.00      3.81m 
  4 Nguyen, Tony              12 Gates-Chili           12-06.00      3.81m 
  6 Girdner, Adam             11 Gates-Chili           12-00.00      3.65m 
  6 Graham, Nate              11 Webster Schr          12-00.00      3.65m 
  8 Volzer, Dave              11 Honeoye Fall          11-06.00      3.50m 
 
Boys Long Jump Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Louis, Wenley             12 West Irondeq          22-09.25      6.94m 
  2 O'Riley, Kevin            12 Gates-Chili           22-01.50      6.74m 
  3 Scott, Derek              12 West Irondeq          21-07.25      6.58m 
  4 Cabrera, JJ               10 Batavia               21-05.50      6.54m 
  5 Leaonard, Kaiman          11 Edison Tech           20-08.00      6.29m 
  6 Harrington, Brett         10 Edison Tech           20-05.50      6.23m 
  7 Bell, Thimas              12 East                  20-03.00      6.17m 
  8 Abron, Kyle               12 Edison Tech           19-04.00      5.89m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aghayere, Odosa           11 Rush-Henriet          45-08.00     13.91m 
  2 Leaonard, Kaiman          11 Edison Tech           45-05.00     13.84m 
  3 Louis, Wenley             12 West Irondeq          44-10.50     13.67m 
  3 Brown, Chandler           12 Eastridge             44-10.50     13.67m 
  5 O'Riley, Kevin            12 Gates-Chili           44-04.25     13.51m 
  6 Chamberlain, Mike         11 Gates-Chili           43-08.00     13.30m 
  7 Saetta, Cody              12 Spencerport           41-01.50     12.53m 
 
Boys Shot Put Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gross, David              11 Brockport             50-02.25     15.29m 
  2 Cruz, Kelvin              12 Geneva                49-01.75     14.97m 
  3 Walker, Brian             12 Brockport             48-00.25     14.63m 
  4 Soller, Brian             12 Victor                47-07.50     14.51m 
  5 Onwudiwe, Okey            12 Eastridge             46-10.25     14.28m 
  6 Schojan, Mike             12 Canandaigua           46-06.00     14.17m 
  7 Soehner, Pete             12 Honeoye Fall          46-04.75     14.14m 
  8 Balschmiter, Breiten       9 Newark                44-06.25     13.56m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gross, David              11 Brockport               142-02     43.33m 
  2 Wallace, Brendan          12 Pittsford Su            140-05     42.79m 
  3 Onwudiwe, Okey            12 Eastridge               140-04     42.77m 
  4 Carlson, Teddy            12 West Irondeq            133-00     40.53m 
  5 Schojan, Mike             12 Canandaigua             131-03     40.00m 
  6 Allis, David              12 Brockport               125-10     38.35m 
  7 Walker, Brian             12 Brockport               116-03     35.43m 
  8 Godlove, Gator            11 Batavia                 102-01     31.11m 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bell, Tomarris            10 McQuaid Jesu           4:46.71     639
  2 Addison, Jordan           11 West Irondeq           4:49.69     621
  3 Franzina, Matteo          12 Newark                 4:52.19     606
  4 VanDeusen, Nate           11 Brockport              5:12.23     491
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bell, Tomarris            10 McQuaid Jesu             15.50   1    790
  2 Moore, David              12 Edison Tech              15.93   2    741
  3 VanDeusen, Nate           11 Brockport                16.02   1    730
  4 Addison, Jordan           11 West Irondeq             16.34   2    695
  5 Franzina, Matteo          12 Newark                   16.40   1    688
  6 Saetta, Cody              12 Spencerport              17.57   2    566
 
Boys High Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bell, Tomarris            10 McQuaid Jesu             2.02m    6-07.50    822
  2 Addison, Jordan           11 West Irondeq             1.87m    6-01.50    687
  2 VanDeusen, Nate           11 Brockport                1.87m    6-01.50    687
  4 Franzina, Matteo          12 Newark                   1.78m    5-10.00    610
  4 Saetta, Cody              12 Spencerport              1.78m    5-10.00    610
  6 Moore, David              12 Edison Tech              1.69m    5-06.50    536
 
Boys Long Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bell, Tomarris            10 McQuaid Jesu             6.28m   20-07.25    648
  2 Addison, Jordan           11 West Irondeq             6.09m   19-11.75    606
  3 VanDeusen, Nate           11 Brockport                5.80m   19-00.50    544
  4 Franzina, Matteo          12 Newark                   5.73m   18-09.75    529
  5 Moore, David              12 Edison Tech              5.40m   17-08.75    461
 
Boys Shot Put Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bell, Tomarris            10 McQuaid Jesu            12.22m   40-01.25    620
  2 Addison, Jordan           11 West Irondeq            11.32m   37-01.75    565
  3 Moore, David              12 Edison Tech             10.95m   35-11.25    543
  4 Franzina, Matteo          12 Newark                  10.24m   33-07.25    500
  5 VanDeusen, Nate           11 Brockport                9.92m   32-06.50    481
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell, Tomarris            10 McQuaid Jesu              3519  
  2 Addison, Jordan           11 West Irondeq              3174  
  3 VanDeusen, Nate           11 Brockport                 2933  
  3 Franzina, Matteo          12 Newark                    2933  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Div 2
================================================================
4 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manns, Jordon             12 Lyndonville              10.86Q 
  2 Whitlock, Bryan            9 SOTA                     11.39Q 
  3 Zapata, David             11 Hornell                  11.53Q 
  4 Green, Zack               10 Byron-Bergen             11.54Q 
  5 Gibbs, Jon                12 Wellsville               11.74  
  6 Parnell, Chad             12 Caledonia-Mu             11.79  
  7 Shardlow, Justin          11 Alfred-Almon             11.83  
  8 Nichols, Jordan           11 Bath-Haverli             11.97  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash mixed Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Manns, Jordon             12 Lyndonville              10.74  
  2 Whitlock, Bryan            9 SOTA                     11.40  
  3 Green, Zack               10 Byron-Bergen             11.43  
  4 Zapata, David             11 Hornell                  11.44  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Div 2
================================================================
4 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kesel, Bill               12 Livonia                  22.74Q 
  2 Manns, Jordon             12 Lyndonville              22.86Q 
  3 Churchman, Wes            12 Arkport                  23.37Q 
  4 Mike, Werner              12 Alexander                23.50Q 
  5 Wilson, Mason             12 Williamson               23.51  
  6 Coney, Joshua             12 Lyons                    23.60  
  7 Zapata, David             11 Hornell                  23.63  
  8 Shelton, Josh             12 Caledonia-Mu             23.81  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash mixed Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Manns, Jordon             12 Lyndonville              21.84  
  2 Kesel, Bill               12 Livonia                  22.90  
  3 Mike, Werner              12 Alexander                23.06  
  4 Churchman, Wes            12 Arkport                  23.67  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 brummert, shaun           12 Oakfield-Ala             50.13  
  2 Amidon, Zach              11 Canisteo-Gre             50.19  
  3 Kesel, Bill               12 Livonia                  50.57  
  4 Gordon, Wes               12 Palmyra-Mace             51.33  
  5 Mullen, Robert            10 Hornell                  52.22  
  6 Drone, Luke               12 Hornell                  52.73  
  7 Parnell, Chad             12 Caledonia-Mu             53.47  
  8 Hendrickson, Josh         12 Jasper-Troup             54.76  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run mixed Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guarino, Nick             12 Byron-Bergen           1:57.88  
  2 fitch, steve              12 Oakfield-Ala           2:00.55  
  3 Zintel, Brian             12 Letchworth             2:06.27  
  4 Christian, Caccamise      11 Alexander              2:08.40  
  5 Ackerman, Kyle            10 Fillmore               2:15.31  
  6 Chester, Carey            10 Alfred-Almon           2:21.54  
  7 McMahill, Dave            12 Livonia                2:33.73  
 -- Gammariello, John         12 Palmyra-Mace                DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run mixed Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McMahill, Dave            12 Livonia                4:32.11  
  2 Hussey, Matt              12 Marion                 4:33.54  
  3 Merritt, James            12 Penn Yan               4:46.37  
  4 Christian, Caccamise      11 Alexander              4:47.13  
  5 Moag, Austin              11 Pavilion               4:49.62  
  6 Owlett, Matt              11 Alfred-Almon           4:57.62  
  7 Gammariello, John         12 Palmyra-Mace           5:06.17  
  8 Johnston, Cullen          12 Midlakes               5:18.56  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run mixed Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Breen, Pat                11 Palmyra-Mace          10:01.43  
  2 Krautwurst, Jake          10 LeRoy                 10:09.53  
  3 Merritt, Jordon           10 Penn Yan              10:11.55  
  4 Havelin, Josh             12 Mynderse Aca          10:16.23  
  5 Dipasquale, Brandon       10 Geneseo               10:31.18  
  6 Robbins, Reid             12 Clyde-Savann          10:45.88  
  7 Gowiski, Brian            11 Arkport               11:10.16  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 2
================================================================
4 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Nick              12 Mynderse Aca             15.12Q 
  2 Adam, Bolles              12 Alexander                15.14Q 
  3 Skawienski, Brandon       11 Attica                   16.06Q 
  4 Hanafin, Jim              12 Livonia                  16.11Q 
  5 Warriner, Aaron           11 Arkport                  16.19  
  6 Mothersell, Levi          12 Geneseo                  16.78  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles mixed Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Adam, Bolles              12 Alexander                15.01  
  2 Wilson, Nick              12 Mynderse Aca             15.27  
  3 Hanafin, Jim              12 Livonia                  15.92  
  4 Skawienski, Brandon       11 Attica                   16.03  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ted              11 Pavilion                 56.34  
  2 McMahill, Dave            12 Livonia                  56.35  
  3 Amidon, Zach              11 Canisteo-Gre             57.44  
  4 Scott, Jason              12 Byron-Bergen             57.99  
  5 Reed, Jamison             12 Midlakes                 58.45  
  6 Skidmore, Devon           11 Alexander                58.49  
  7 Humphrey, Mike            10 LeRoy                    58.86  
  8 Torkaman, Nathan          10 Alfred-Almon           1:00.92  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase mixed Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Snyder, Derek             11 Bath-Haverli           9:50.52  
  2 Guarino, Josh             12 Byron-Bergen          10:13.67  
  3 Burlee, Chad              12 Williamson            10:14.33  
  4 Brown, Kyle               12 Midlakes              10:23.07  
  5 Gowiski, Brian            11 Arkport               10:41.47  
  6 grazioplene, kevin        10 Oakfield-Ala          10:50.65  
  7 Moag, Austin              11 Pavilion              11:02.46  
  8 Knopp, Dan                12 East Rochest          11:52.24  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen                                          43.88  
  2 Alexander                                             43.96  
  3 Pembroke                                              44.80  
  4 Hornell                                               44.96  
  5 School of the Arts                                    45.27  
  6 Caledonia-Mumford                                     45.29  
  7 Oakfield-Alabama                                      45.91  
  8 Alfred-Almond                                         46.95  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Livonia                                             3:27.45  
  2 Byron-Bergen                                        3:27.63  
  3 Oakfield-Alabama                                    3:30.88  
  4 Hornell                                             3:31.05  
  5 Bath-Haverling                                      3:37.69  
  6 Alexander                                           3:38.69  
  7 Arkport                                             3:39.61  
  8 Marcus Whitman                                      3:39.68  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay mixed Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Midlakes                                            8:06.75  
  2 Bath-Haverling                                      8:12.63  
  3 Marcus Whitman                                      8:33.11  
  4 LeRoy                                               8:36.75  
  5 Alfred-Almond                                       8:37.34  
  6 Red Creek                                           8:38.46  
  7 Hornell                                             8:45.05  
  8 Oakfield-Alabama                                    9:03.36  
 
Boys High Jump mixed Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Nick              12 Mynderse Aca           6-04.00      1.93m 
  2 Gutzmer, Justin           12 Avon                   6-03.00      1.90m 
  3 Syracusa, Joe             12 Livonia                5-10.00      1.77m 
  3 Crescent, Tyler           11 Gananda                5-10.00      1.77m 
  5 Humphrey, Mike            10 LeRoy                  5-08.00      1.72m 
  5 Mullen, Robert            10 Hornell                5-08.00      1.72m 
 -- Greene, Darius            12 Lyons                       NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault mixed Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Dan             12 Wayland-Coho          14-00.00      4.26m 
  2 Curran, Alex              12 Williamson            13-00.00      3.96m 
  3 VanNostrand, Andrew       12 Midlakes              12-00.00      3.65m 
  3 Covell, John Lee          12 Bath-Haverli          12-00.00      3.65m 
  5 Humphrey, Ian             11 LeRoy                 11-06.00      3.50m 
  6 Jackson, Chad             12 Marion                11-00.00      3.35m 
  6 Schneider, Justin         12 Mount Morris          11-00.00      3.35m 
  8 Fayiah, John              10 Geneseo               10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Pettenati, Ben             7 Wellsville            10-00.00      3.04m 
 
Boys Long Jump Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vowell, Kurt              12 Palmyra-Mace          22-05.00      6.83m 
  2 Tiberio, Craig            12 LeRoy                 22-01.00      6.73m 
  3 mourhess, sean            12 Campbell-Sav          21-11.00      6.68m 
  4 Evingham, Josh            10 Canisteo-Gre          20-05.25      6.22m 
  5 Shardlow, Justin          11 Alfred-Almon          20-01.00      6.12m 
  6 Benedict, Tim             12 Caledonia-Mu          19-08.00      5.99m 
  7 Jones, Howard             12 SOTA                  18-08.50      5.70m 
  8 Jackson, Allen            12 SOTA                  17-06.50      5.34m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vowell, Kurt              12 Palmyra-Mace          45-08.00     13.91m 
  2 Morris, Nate              11 Marion                43-10.25     13.36m 
  3 mourhess, sean            12 Campbell-Sav          43-09.00     13.33m 
  4 McKinney, Dennis          11 Clyde-Savann          43-05.50     13.24m 
  5 Adam, Bolles              12 Alexander             43-02.50     13.16m 
  6 Tiberio, Craig            12 LeRoy                 42-07.00     12.97m 
  7 Downey, Brandon           12 Byron-Bergen          41-06.50     12.66m 
  8 Schneider, Justin         12 Mount Morris          38-03.00     11.65m 
 
Boys Shot Put Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Buttles, Derek            12 Letchworth            48-08.75     14.85m 
  2 Wright, Nate              12 Pembroke              47-05.75     14.47m 
  3 Conway, Matt              12 Dansville             45-05.00     13.84m 
  4 Halbritter, Ron           12 Clyde-Savann          45-02.25     13.77m 
  5 Nichols, Nate             11 Hornell               45-00.00     13.71m 
  6 molaro, anthony           12 Oakfield-Ala          44-11.50     13.70m 
  7 Epps, Marcus              11 LeRoy                 43-00.25     13.11m 
  8 Parks, John               12 Arkport               39-05.00     12.01m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Buttles, Derek            12 Letchworth              138-05     42.18m 
  2 Antonioli, Vince          12 Wellsville              136-08     41.65m 
  3 Fuentes, Jordan           11 Avon                    133-06     40.69m 
  4 Nichols, Nate             11 Hornell                 132-05     40.36m 
  5 Major, Ben                11 Clyde-Savann            119-00     36.27m 
  6 Webber, Tyler             12 Williamson              118-10     36.22m 
  7 Wright, Nate              12 Pembroke                116-01     35.38m 
  8 Dockstader, David         12 Avoca                   106-08     32.51m 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peterson, Eric            12 Bolivar-Rich           4:41.38     672
  2 Steensma, Aaron           11 Marion                 4:44.35     653
  3 Wilson, Shawn             10 Mynderse Aca           4:46.84     638
  4 Russell, mike             11 South Seneca           4:55.38     587
  5 chrisler, derrik          12 Campbell-Sav           5:04.18     536
  6 Zubek, Matthew            10 Attica                 5:35.01     375
  7 Robertson, Will           10 Williamson             5:41.65     344
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Shawn             10 Mynderse Aca             16.35   1    694
  2 Robertson, Will           10 Williamson               16.57   1    670
  3 Steensma, Aaron           11 Marion                   16.80   1    645
  4 Peterson, Eric            12 Bolivar-Rich             16.94   2    631
  5 Russell, mike             11 South Seneca             18.22   2    503
  6 Morss, James              12 Geneseo                  18.40   2    486
  7 chrisler, derrik          12 Campbell-Sav             18.84   1    447
  8 Zubek, Matthew            10 Attica                   19.52   2    388
 
Boys High Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Steensma, Aaron           11 Marion                   1.72m    5-07.75    560
  1 Russell, mike             11 South Seneca             1.72m    5-07.75    560
  1 Wilson, Shawn             10 Mynderse Aca             1.72m    5-07.75    560
  4 Peterson, Eric            12 Bolivar-Rich             1.66m    5-05.25    512
  4 Robertson, Will           10 Williamson               1.66m    5-05.25    512
  6 chrisler, derrik          12 Campbell-Sav             1.63m    5-04.25    488
  7 Zubek, Matthew            10 Attica                   1.57m    5-01.75    441
  8 Morss, James              12 Geneseo                  1.54m    5-00.50    419
 
Boys Long Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robertson, Will           10 Williamson               6.08m   19-11.50    604
  2 Steensma, Aaron           11 Marion                   5.96m   19-06.75    578
  3 Zubek, Matthew            10 Attica                   5.82m   19-01.25    548
  4 Russell, mike             11 South Seneca             5.64m   18-06.00    510
  5 chrisler, derrik          12 Campbell-Sav             5.50m   18-00.50    481
  6 Peterson, Eric            12 Bolivar-Rich             5.45m   17-10.75    471
  7 Wilson, Shawn             10 Mynderse Aca             5.30m   17-04.75    441
 
Boys Shot Put Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Shawn             10 Mynderse Aca            12.87m   42-02.75    659
  2 Steensma, Aaron           11 Marion                  11.73m   38-06.00    590
  3 Peterson, Eric            12 Bolivar-Rich            11.41m   37-05.25    571
  4 Robertson, Will           10 Williamson              10.94m   35-10.75    542
  5 Zubek, Matthew            10 Attica                  10.08m   33-01.00    490
  6 Russell, mike             11 South Seneca             9.60m   31-06.00    462
  7 chrisler, derrik          12 Campbell-Sav             8.99m   29-06.00    425
 -- Morss, James              12 Geneseo                    DNF            
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steensma, Aaron           11 Marion                    3026  
  2 Wilson, Shawn             10 Mynderse Aca              2992  
  3 Peterson, Eric            12 Bolivar-Rich              2857  
  4 Robertson, Will           10 Williamson                2672  
  5 Russell, mike             11 South Seneca              2622  
  6 chrisler, derrik          12 Campbell-Sav              2377  
  7 Zubek, Matthew            10 Attica                    2242