Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/26/2007 06:33 PM
              SECTION V CLASS AA CHAMPIONSHIPS - 2007 - 5/25/2007              
                                   HILTON HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Dominique     11 Rush-Henriet             12.58   4   10  
  2 Kelly, Sametra            10 Edison Tech              12.63   4    8  
  3 Gaskin, Brittany          12 East                     12.84   4    6  
  4 Joseph, Marikka           10 Hilton                   12.99   4    4  
  5 Hercules, Crystal         10 Rush-Henriet             13.07   4    2  
  6 Manns, Lauren             11 Greece Arcad             13.11   4    1  
  7 Henry, Carniesha           9 Hilton                   13.22   4 
  8 Greenlee, Sara            11 Penfield                 13.30   3 
  9 Hake, Kaci                12 Webster Schr             13.40   3 
 10 Mulkey, Nyckiyah          10 Fairport                 13.59   2 
 11 Pettrone, Alea             9 Spencerport              13.63   2 
 12 Ferris, Katie             10 Fairport                 13.65   3 
 13 McIntosh, Corinne         12 Fairport                 13.66   3 
 14 Militello, Erin           10 Gates-Chili              13.70   3 
 15 Sharp, Gaby                8 Webster Thom             13.73   1 
 16 Johnson, Kayla            12 Fairport                 13.75   3 
 17 Cushman, Mary              9 West Irondeq             13.76   2 
 18 Sniezek, Cristina         12 Webster Schr             13.78   3 
 19 Brett, Missy              11 West Irondeq             13.80   1 
 19 Gunio, Betsy              10 Fairport                 13.80   2 
 21 Ware, Paige                9 Gates-Chili              13.81   1 
 22 Roberts, Christa           8 Penfield                 13.96   2 
 23 Hall, Nikki                9 Churchville-             14.24   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Sametra            10 Edison Tech              26.02   3   10  
  2 Gaskin, Sharisse          10 East                     26.06   3    8  
  3 Sawnor, Mindy             10 Greece Athen             26.85   3    5  
  3 Hercules, Crystal         10 Rush-Henriet             26.85   3    5  
  5 Arday, Abby               12 Webster Schr             27.04   3    2  
  6 Joseph, Marikka           10 Hilton                   27.10   2    1  
  7 Lattuca, Nicca             8 Spencerport              27.23   2 
  8 Ryck, Angela              10 Fairport                 27.26   3 
  9 Dunham, Jazmin            10 Greece Arcad             27.27   3 
 10 Henry, Carniesha           9 Hilton                   27.66   1 
 10 Brooks, Danielle          11 Brockport                27.66   2 
 12 Hake, Kaci                12 Webster Schr             27.93   2 
 13 Greenlee, Sara            11 Penfield                 28.12   2 
 14 Sharp, Gaby                8 Webster Thom             28.20   1 
 15 Brett, Missy              11 West Irondeq             28.22   1 
 16 Fronczak, Olivia          10 Spencerport              28.23   1 
 17 Sniezek, Cristina         12 Webster Schr             28.30   2 
 18 Johnson, Kayla            12 Fairport                 28.52   1 
 19 McIntosh, Corinne         12 Fairport                 28.88   1 
 20 Kim, Paloma               10 Fairport                 29.23   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sawnor, Mindy             10 Greece Athen             58.85   3   10  
  2 Mahany, Mary Kate         11 Penfield               1:00.13   3    8  
  3 Gaskin, Sharisse          10 East                   1:00.29   3    6  
  4 Manns, Lauren             11 Greece Arcad           1:01.39   3    4  
  5 Varble, Laura             11 Rush-Henriet           1:01.50   3    2  
  6 Varble, Jamie             11 Rush-Henriet           1:01.98   3    1  
  7 Arday, Abby               12 Webster Schr           1:02.26   3 
  8 Henry, Asia               10 Greece Olymp           1:02.41   3 
  9 Fronczak, Olivia          10 Spencerport            1:02.77   2 
 10 Keene, Audrey             11 Hilton                 1:03.06   2 
 11 Hult, Caitlin             11 Penfield               1:03.18   2 
 12 Finke, Laura              11 Fairport               1:04.44   2 
 13 King, Ashley              11 West Irondeq           1:04.84   1 
 14 Garwood, Erica            10 West Irondeq           1:04.90   2 
 15 Teglash, Kelsey            8 Penfield               1:05.48   1 
 16 Lautner, Katie            10 Hilton                 1:05.65   1 
 17 Thomas, Kelsey            12 Webster Thom           1:05.88   2 
 18 Frearson, Chelsea          9 Hilton                 1:06.52   1 
 19 Lohrman, Katie            10 Webster Thom           1:06.62   2 
 20 Springer, Jenny           10 Fairport               1:09.77   1 
 21 Naylon, Jordyn            10 Fairport               1:11.67   2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Tori              9 Hilton                 2:40.95   562  
  2 Hanna, Shiela             10 Webster Thom           2:40.99   562  
  3 VanHoover, Crystal        10 Webster Schr           2:42.19   548  
  4 Mitchel, Lindsay           9 Spencerport            2:43.02   539  
  5 Johnson, Kelsie           10 Fairport               2:43.81   530  
  6 Olson, Emily              12 Fairport               2:46.49   501  
  7 Oehlbeck, Karlee          11 Gates-Chili            2:54.56   417  
  8 Palardy, Alanna           10 Fairport               3:01.22   354  
  9 Eike, Taylor              10 West Irondeq           3:04.10   328  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wassink, Melissa          11 Gates-Chili            2:19.66    10  
  2 Bauer, Jenna              12 Spencerport            2:20.61     8  
  3 Varble, Laura             11 Rush-Henriet           2:21.82     6  
  4 Schultz, Caroline         12 Hilton                 2:22.88     4  
  5 Spitzer, Jenn             10 Fairport               2:23.49     2  
  6 Rieger, Megan             11 Webster Schr           2:24.64     1  
  7 Robinson, Jodi             9 Rush-Henriet           2:25.82  
  8 Springer, Jenny           10 Fairport               2:27.42  
  9 Dickerson, Natalie        10 Fairport               2:27.84  
 10 Farmer, Katy               8 Gates-Chili            2:30.24  
 11 Ruddy, Jamie               9 West Irondeq           2:31.62  
 12 Davis, Emily              11 Brockport              2:33.12  
 13 Bowen, Caitlin             9 Penfield               2:34.29  
 14 Norris, Heather           11 Hilton                 2:35.59  
 15 Weidman, Jillian          11 Penfield               2:48.70  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Allison           12 Hilton                 4:46.79    10  
  2 Wassink, Melissa          11 Gates-Chili            4:52.00     8  
  3 Ritchie, Sarah            10 Hilton                 4:54.27     6  
  4 Robinson, Jodi             9 Rush-Henriet           4:55.95     4  
  5 Schultz, Caroline         12 Hilton                 4:57.11     2  
  6 Farmer, Katy               8 Gates-Chili            5:06.13     1  
  7 Sanders, Katie            10 Spencerport            5:07.23  
  8 Dickerson, Natalie        10 Fairport               5:09.09  
  9 Fasciano, Jennifer        11 Greece Athen           5:20.65  
 10 Schroeder, Anna           11 Fairport               5:21.73  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Allison           12 Hilton                10:21.99    10  
  2 Ritchie, Sarah            10 Hilton                10:55.55     8  
  3 Cass, Julie               11 Fairport              11:03.49     6  
  4 Woytash, Staci            11 Fairport              11:07.41     4  
  5 Dean, Willa                9 Brockport             11:15.61     2  
  6 Jones, Ashley             11 Hilton                11:16.60     1  
  7 Ratcliffe, Kaycee          9 Penfield              11:17.04  
  8 Norris, Heather           11 Hilton                11:19.30  
  9 List, Rebecca              9 Hilton                11:20.10  
 10 Cocuzzi, Ashley           11 Webster Schr          11:32.26  
 11 Campbell, Kristen         10 Hilton                11:33.28  
 12 Farris, Jamie             11 Webster Thom          12:08.45  
 13 Smith, Christina          10 Webster Thom          12:20.82  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brett, Kate               12 Webster Schr             16.16   3   10  
  2 Cocilova, Caitlin         11 Fairport                 16.43   3    8  
  3 Dodd, Brittany            12 Webster Thom             16.74   3    6  
  4 Galbrath, Jeannie          9 Brockport                16.94   2    4  
  5 Montgomery, Shirley       10 Gates-Chili              17.13   3    2  
  6 Joseph, Marikka           10 Hilton                   17.25   3    1  
  7 Neels, Casey              11 Webster Schr             17.45   2 
  8 Mahmud, Sabrina            9 Fairport                 17.47   2 
  8 Vanskiver, Melynn         11 Brockport                17.47   2 
 10 Weber, Diana              10 Fairport                 17.73   3 
 11 Gunio, Betsy              10 Fairport                 17.91   3 
 12 Hidley, Annie             12 Penfield                 18.02   2 
 13 Antonini, Nicole          11 Gates-Chili              18.18   3 
 14 Cumbo, Katie              11 Churchville-             18.21   1 
 15 Bailey, Sam                8 West Irondeq             18.38   1 
 16 Cole, Jillian             11 Rush-Henriet             19.05   1 
 17 Backholm, Kristina        12 Gates-Chili              20.21   2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oehlbeck, Karlee          11 Gates-Chili              17.31   1  562  
  2 Hanna, Shiela             10 Webster Thom             17.42   2  550  
  3 VanHoover, Crystal        10 Webster Schr             17.59   2  532  
  4 Eike, Taylor              10 West Irondeq             18.05   1  483  
  5 Schmidt, Tori              9 Hilton                   18.16   1  472  
  6 Johnson, Kelsie           10 Fairport                 18.27   1  461  
  7 Olson, Emily              12 Fairport                 18.57   1  431  
  8 Mitchel, Lindsay           9 Spencerport              19.93   2  308  
  9 Palardy, Alanna           10 Fairport                 19.95   2  306  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brett, Kate               12 Webster Schr           1:05.39   2   10  
  2 Manns, Lorye              11 Greece Arcad           1:06.72   2    8  
  3 Barnum, Michelle           9 Fairport               1:06.73   2    6  
  4 Woodarek, Marla           12 Penfield               1:07.56   2    4  
  5 Wray, Paige               11 Hilton                 1:07.63   2    2  
  6 DiMarino, Cassie          11 Rush-Henriet           1:09.02   2    1  
  7 Howe, Samantha            11 Penfield               1:09.10   2 
  8 Rock, Lindsay             11 Webster Schr           1:10.68   2 
  9 Hauck, Olivia             11 West Irondeq           1:14.13   1 
 10 Leahy, Sarah              12 Gates-Chili            1:15.34   1 
 11 Thomas, Kelsey            12 Webster Thom           1:16.33   1 
 12 Backholm, Kristina        12 Gates-Chili            1:19.69   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Allison           12 Hilton                 7:09.50    10  
  2 Cass, Julie               11 Fairport               7:36.72     8  
  3 Bauer, Jenna              12 Spencerport            7:38.98     6  
  4 Deming, Brianna            9 Webster Thom           7:45.93     4  
  5 Jones, Ashley             11 Hilton                 7:50.83     2  
  6 Coon, Colleen             10 Penfield               7:51.18     1  
  7 Roche, Ashley             10 Fairport               8:20.97  
  8 Gauthier, Laura           10 Rush-Henriet           8:31.31  
  9 Knauf, Erin                8 West Irondeq           8:40.25  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder                                     50.74   2   10  
  2 East                                                  50.77   2    8  
  3 Greece Arcadia                                        51.09   2    6  
  4 Hilton                                                51.79   1    4  
  5 Fairport                                              51.88   2    2  
  6 Gates-Chili                                           52.60   2    1  
  7 Penfield                                              54.19   1 
  8 Webster Thomas                                        54.28   1 
 -- Rush-Henrietta                                          DNF   2 
 -- West Irondequoit                                        DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield                                            4:03.26    10  
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:04.07     8  
  3 Fairport                                            4:07.75     6  
  4 Webster Schroeder                                   4:08.02     4  
  5 Hilton                                              4:12.25     2  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairport                                            9:42.03    10  
  2 Hilton                                              9:46.49     8  
  3 Rush-Henrietta                                      9:52.60     6  
  4 Gates-Chili                                         9:53.11     4  
  5 Penfield                                           10:25.38     2  
  6 Webster Schroeder                                  10:25.39     1  
  7 West Irondequoit                                   10:50.69  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kelsie           10 Fairport                 1.43m    4-08.25  544  
  1 Oehlbeck, Karlee          11 Gates-Chili              1.43m    4-08.25  544  
  3 VanHoover, Crystal        10 Webster Schr             1.40m    4-07.00  512  
  4 Hanna, Shiela             10 Webster Thom             1.37m    4-06.00  481  
  4 Olson, Emily              12 Fairport                 1.37m    4-06.00  481  
  4 Eike, Taylor              10 West Irondeq             1.37m    4-06.00  481  
  7 Mitchel, Lindsay           9 Spencerport              1.34m    4-04.75  449  
  8 Schmidt, Tori              9 Hilton                   1.31m    4-03.50  419  
  9 Palardy, Alanna           10 Fairport                 1.25m    4-01.25  359  
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cushman, Mary              9 West Irondeq           5-00.00      1.52m   10  
  2 Lawniczak, Juliana         9 Churchville-          J5-00.00      1.52m    8  
  3 Henry, Asia               10 Greece Olymp           4-10.00      1.47m    6  
  4 Frate, Meghan             11 Webster Schr          J4-10.00      1.47m    4  
  5 Pieper, Jen               12 Hilton                J4-10.00      1.47m    2  
  6 Levermore, Sandra         10 Fairport              J4-10.00      1.47m    1  
  7 Gartung, Amber            12 Brockport              4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Kelly, Sametra            10 Edison Tech            4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Kohler, Leah              10 Webster Schr           4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Riddick, Eva              12 Rush-Henriet           4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Easton, Brooke            12 Webster Schr           4-08.00      1.42m 
 12 Haag, Allison             11 West Irondeq           4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Keene, Audrey             11 Hilton                 4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Phillipone, Lisa          12 West Irondeq           4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Bryan, Lisa               12 Webster Thom           4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Pritchard, Lauren         10 Churchville-           4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 St.James, Ashley          11 Gates-Chili            4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Forquell, Courtney        11 Brockport              4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Sheppard, Heather         12 Penfield               4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Holley, Sharon            10 Edison Tech                 NH            
 -- Tokarz, Brooke            10 Fairport                    NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Testa, Leah               12 Gates-Chili            9-06.00      2.89m   10  
  2 Greenlee, Sara            11 Penfield               9-00.00      2.74m    8  
  3 Valle, Emily              10 Fairport               8-06.00      2.59m    6  
  4 Nickason, Kelly           12 Webster Schr           8-00.00      2.43m    4  
  5 Vonschondorf, Emily       10 Webster Thom           7-06.00      2.28m    2  
  6 Schwabe, Hannah           10 Webster Schr          J7-06.00      2.28m    1  
  7 Hartman, Sarah            10 Hilton                J7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 Mahmud, Sabrina            9 Fairport              J7-06.00      2.28m 
  9 Caswell, Kayleigh         10 Webster Schr           7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Zulawski, Lisa            12 Penfield               7-00.00      2.13m 
 11 Germeroth, Melanie        11 Rush-Henriet           6-06.00      1.98m 
 11 Skelly, Deanna            10 Gates-Chili            6-06.00      1.98m 
 -- Dishong, Claire           10 Brockport                   NH            
 -- Easton, Brooke            12 Webster Schr                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Riddick, Eva              12 Rush-Henriet          16-10.00      5.13m   10  
  2 Frate, Meghan             11 Webster Schr          16-02.25      4.93m    8  
  3 Weber, Diana              10 Fairport              15-09.00      4.80m    6  
  4 Supple, Megan             10 West Irondeq          15-06.00      4.72m    3  
  4 Pieper, Jen               12 Hilton                15-06.00      4.72m    3  
  6 Dunham, Jazmin            10 Greece Arcad          14-09.50      4.50m    1  
  7 Brooks, Danielle          11 Brockport             14-07.25      4.45m 
  8 Cumbo, Danielle           12 Churchville-          14-05.50      4.40m 
  9 Manns, Lorye              11 Greece Arcad          14-04.00      4.36m 
  9 Henry, Carniesha           9 Hilton                14-04.00      4.36m 
 11 Bryan, Lisa               12 Webster Thom          14-03.00      4.34m 
 12 Ferris, Katie             10 Fairport              14-01.25      4.29m 
 13 Giovino, Lindsay          11 Gates-Chili           14-00.00      4.26m 
 14 Vandemark, Paige          10 Fairport              13-10.00      4.21m 
 15 Williams, Devin           10 West Irondeq          13-06.75      4.13m 
 16 Mikiciuk, Amanda           9 Webster Thom          12-10.75      3.93m 
 -- Lattuca, Nicca             8 Spencerport               FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Oehlbeck, Karlee          11 Gates-Chili              4.52m   14-10.00  433  
  2 Hanna, Shiela             10 Webster Thom             4.38m   14-04.50  398  
  3 Schmidt, Tori              9 Hilton                   4.34m   14-03.00  388  
  4 Olson, Emily              12 Fairport                 4.22m   13-10.25  359  
  5 Johnson, Kelsie           10 Fairport                 4.14m   13-07.00  340  
  6 VanHoover, Crystal        10 Webster Schr             4.09m   13-05.00  329  
  7 Mitchel, Lindsay           9 Spencerport              3.95m   12-11.50  296  
  8 Eike, Taylor              10 West Irondeq             3.93m   12-10.75  292  
  9 Palardy, Alanna           10 Fairport                 3.76m   12-04.00  254  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Frate, Meghan             11 Webster Schr          35-02.50     10.73m   10  
  2 Richardson, Dominique     11 Rush-Henriet          34-11.75     10.66m    8  
  3 Weber, Diana              10 Fairport              33-11.75     10.35m    6  
  4 Wray, Paige               11 Hilton                33-03.00     10.13m    4  
  5 Pieper, Jen               12 Hilton                32-05.00      9.88m    2  
  6 Woodarek, Marla           12 Penfield              32-04.50      9.86m    1  
  7 Cocilova, Caitlin         11 Fairport              32-03.50      9.84m 
  8 Vandemark, Paige          10 Fairport              32-01.00      9.77m 
  9 Giovino, Lindsay          11 Gates-Chili           31-07.50      9.63m 
 10 Pettrone, Alea             9 Spencerport           31-06.00      9.60m 
 10 Brooks, Danielle          11 Brockport             31-06.00      9.60m 
 12 Supple, Megan             10 West Irondeq          31-05.00      9.57m 
 13 Antonini, Nicole          11 Gates-Chili           31-03.75      9.54m 
 14 Ware, Paige                9 Gates-Chili           31-02.00      9.49m 
 15 Miles, Rachael            10 Hilton                31-00.25      9.45m 
 16 Cumbo, Katie              11 Churchville-          30-09.00      9.37m 
 17 Williams, Devin           10 West Irondeq          30-02.00      9.19m 
 18 Mulkey, Nyckiyah          10 Fairport              29-07.00      9.01m 
 19 Forquell, Courtney        11 Brockport             29-03.00      8.91m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Olson, Emily              12 Fairport                 8.16m   26-09.25  410  
  2 Eike, Taylor              10 West Irondeq             7.16m   23-06.00  345  
  3 Oehlbeck, Karlee          11 Gates-Chili              7.12m   23-04.50  343  
  4 Hanna, Shiela             10 Webster Thom             6.50m   21-04.00  303  
  5 VanHoover, Crystal        10 Webster Schr             6.34m   20-09.75  293  
  6 Mitchel, Lindsay           9 Spencerport              6.27m   20-07.00  288  
  7 Johnson, Kelsie           10 Fairport                 6.26m   20-06.50  288  
  8 Palardy, Alanna           10 Fairport                 5.87m   19-03.25  263  
  9 Schmidt, Tori              9 Hilton                   5.64m   18-06.00  249  
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Comfort, kayleigh         11 Webster Schr          33-11.50     10.35m   10  
  2 Ramos, Samantha           10 Hilton                33-07.00     10.23m    8  
  3 Dishong, Claire           10 Brockport             33-01.00     10.08m    6  
  4 Wahls, Kathryn            10 Brockport             31-05.50      9.58m    4  
  5 Rykojc, Michelle          12 Webster Thom          31-04.00      9.55m    2  
  6 Riddick, Eva              12 Rush-Henriet          30-08.00      9.34m    1  
  7 Howard, Danielle          12 Rush-Henriet          30-04.50      9.25m 
  8 Vanskiver, Melynn         11 Brockport             30-03.00      9.22m 
  9 Good, Samantha            10 Greece Arcad          29-05.00      8.96m 
 10 O'Toole, Kara             12 Brockport             29-02.00      8.89m 
 11 Diesel, Sara              10 Churchville-          28-11.00      8.81m 
 12 Cook, Sharise             10 Edison Tech           28-06.50      8.69m 
 13 Kohler, Leah              10 Webster Schr          28-06.00      8.68m 
 14 Spirro, Savoya            12 Greece Arcad          28-03.50      8.62m 
 15 Gurak, Ashley              9 Webster Schr          27-09.00      8.45m 
 16 Crocetti, Brittany        10 West Irondeq          27-02.00      8.28m 
 17 Carson, Courtney          11 Hilton                26-04.00      8.02m 
 18 Ibezim, Leslie            10 Gates-Chili           25-06.00      7.77m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rykojc, Michelle          12 Webster Thom            102-10     31.34m   10  
  2 Marckaravitz, Claire       9 West Irondeq             97-03     29.64m    8  
  3 Dishong, Claire           10 Brockport                95-09     29.18m    6  
  4 Spirro, Savoya            12 Greece Arcad             94-06     28.80m    4  
  5 Good, Samantha            10 Greece Arcad             91-06     27.88m    2  
  6 Leahy, Sarah              12 Gates-Chili              91-04     27.83m    1  
  7 Diesel, Sara              10 Churchville-             89-03     27.20m 
  8 Crocetti, Brittany        10 West Irondeq             89-01     27.15m 
  9 Sniezek, Cristina         12 Webster Schr             81-06     24.84m 
 10 Young, Sara               10 West Irondeq             80-04     24.48m 
 11 Flann, Kristin            11 Greece Arcad             78-00     23.77m 
 12 Wilcox, April             11 Greece Athen             77-03     23.54m 
 13 Gayvert, Kaitlyn          11 Fairport                 76-11     23.44m 
 14 Vanskiver, Melynn         11 Brockport                76-00     23.16m 
 15 Burkhardt, Stephanie      12 Brockport                75-00     22.86m 
 16 Cook, Sharise             10 Edison Tech              73-09     22.47m 
 17 Wahls, Kathryn            10 Brockport                72-05     22.07m 
 18 Ross, Sandra              10 Webster Schr             72-00     21.94m 
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oehlbeck, Karlee          11 Gates-Chili               2299    10  
  2 Hanna, Shiela             10 Webster Thom              2294     8  
  3 VanHoover, Crystal        10 Webster Schr              2214     6  
  4 Olson, Emily              12 Fairport                  2182     4  
  5 Johnson, Kelsie           10 Fairport                  2163     2  
  6 Schmidt, Tori              9 Hilton                    2090     1  
  7 Eike, Taylor              10 West Irondeq              1929  
  8 Mitchel, Lindsay           9 Spencerport               1880  
  9 Palardy, Alanna           10 Fairport                  1536  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carter, Spenser           12 Fairport                 10.84   3   10  
  2 Giles, Brandon            12 Edison Tech              10.89   3    8  
  3 Waters, Earnest           11 Edison Tech              10.95   3    6  
  4 Richards, Franseau        12 Rush-Henriet             10.98   2    4  
  5 Haupt, Andy               12 Gates-Chili              11.02   3    2  
  6 Turner, Shane             11 Fairport                 11.33   2    1  
  7 Jackson, Brandon          12 Webster Schr             11.44   2 
  7 Bermudez, Erick           12 Edison Tech              11.44   3 
  9 Daniels, Tim              11 Rush-Henriet             11.53   1 
 10 Okafor, Nwana             12 West Irondeq             11.56   2 
 11 Cunningham, Dwayne        10 Greece Athen             11.62   2 
 12 Sheridan, Kyle            11 Webster Thom             11.64   2 
 13 Scott, Jake               10 West Irondeq             11.68   1 
 14 C-Chavez, Alfredo         10 Edison Tech              11.70   2 
 15 LeMoine, Brian            11 Webster Thom             11.78   1 
 16 Moton, Taruz              12 Webster Thom             11.94   1 
 17 Grace, Ike                11 Brockport                12.02   1 
 18 Johnson, Shamar           11 Edison Tech              12.40   3 
 -- Stewarts, Blake           12 Edison Tech                 FS   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Giles, Brandon            12 Edison Tech              21.93   3   10  
  2 Haupt, Andy               12 Gates-Chili              22.13   3    8  
  3 Carter, Spenser           12 Fairport                 22.32   3    6  
  4 Richards, Franseau        12 Rush-Henriet             22.64   2    4  
  5 Waters, Earnest           11 Edison Tech              22.73   3    2  
  6 Hyman, DJ                 12 Fairport                 23.12   2    1  
  7 Turner, Shane             11 Fairport                 23.23   2 
  8 Louis, Wenley             12 West Irondeq             23.24   3 
  9 Jackson, Brandon          12 Webster Schr             23.47   3 
 10 Daniels, Tim              11 Rush-Henriet             23.51   2 
 11 Sheridan, Kyle            11 Webster Thom             23.78   2 
 12 Scott, Jake               10 West Irondeq             23.86   1 
 13 C-Chavez, Alfredo         10 Edison Tech              24.04   1 
 14 Barrete, Alex             10 Fairport                 24.08   2 
 -- Harris, Corey             11 Gates-Chili                 FS   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Giles, Brandon            12 Edison Tech              49.27   3   10  
  2 Haupt, Andy               12 Gates-Chili              49.62   3    8  
  3 Fontanez, Eric            10 Hilton                   49.70   3    6  
  4 Picardo, John             12 Hilton                   50.06   3    4  
  5 Abron, Kyle               12 Edison Tech              50.77   3    2  
  6 Schober, Mike             12 Webster Schr             50.98   3    1  
  7 Santana, Jonathan         10 Edison Tech              51.82   2 
  8 Casey, Joe                11 Webster Thom             52.20   2 
  9 Hyman, DJ                 12 Fairport                 52.24   3 
 10 Harley, Quinton           10 Edison Tech              52.37   2 
 11 Wilson, Dion              10 East                     53.23   2 
 12 Jones, Khyrie             10 Greece Athen             53.36   2 
 13 Hudson, Jeff              11 Brockport                54.33   2 
 14 Hartman, Corey            11 Hilton                   54.87   1 
 15 Swenson, Aaron            11 Penfield                 54.91   1 
 16 Dan, Stewart              10 Webster Schr             55.53   1 
 -- Bull, Keith               10 West Irondeq                FS   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cain, Matt                11 Brockport              1:55.73    10  
  2 Picardo, John             12 Hilton                 1:58.45     8  
  3 Palumbo, Jeff             12 Greece Arcad           1:59.23     6  
  4 Reilly, Dan               12 Fairport               2:00.30     4  
  5 Prok, Matt                12 Rush-Henriet           2:01.44     2  
  6 Priddy, Marc              12 Webster Schr           2:01.63     1  
  7 Graves, David             11 Gates-Chili            2:02.16  
  8 Fontanez, Eric            10 Hilton                 2:05.18  
  9 Bull, Keith               10 West Irondeq           2:06.88  
 10 Kasambayi, Jean Luc        8 East                   2:08.40  
 11 Borden, Zak               10 Greece Olymp           2:08.48  
 12 Pries, Andrew             11 Fairport               2:09.86  
 13 Cauwels, Mike             10 Penfield               2:11.01  
 14 Mimken, CJ                11 Fairport               2:13.96  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Addison, Jordan           11 West Irondeq           4:56.52   580  
  2 Condello, Tyler           10 West Irondeq           4:58.07   571  
  3 Monczynski, Dan            9 Penfield               4:58.22   570  
  4 Edwards, Andy             12 Gates-Chili            5:02.01   548  
  5 Kneut, Dustin             10 Webster Schr           5:03.15   542  
  6 Moore, David              12 Edison Tech            5:06.86   521  
  7 Saetta, Cody              12 Spencerport            5:12.48   490  
  8 Campbell, Kevin           12 West Irondeq           5:13.98   482  
  9 VanDeusen, Nate           11 Brockport              5:16.04   471  
 10 Shaffer, Jeff             11 Fairport               5:19.60   452  
 11 Ntumba, Jerry             10 Greece Olymp           5:22.38   438  
 12 Chamberlain, Mike         11 Gates-Chili            5:36.61   367  
 13 Connor, Kalvin             9 Greece Olymp           5:58.64   270  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Streb, Mark               12 Brockport              4:23.97    10  
  2 Cain, Matt                11 Brockport              4:24.75     8  
  3 Stachecki, Tyler          11 Penfield               4:28.21     6  
  4 Kaiser, Ryan              12 Penfield               4:34.71     4  
  5 Coulon, Kyle              12 Webster Thom           4:34.89     2  
  6 Borden, Zak               10 Greece Olymp           4:44.76     1  
  7 Josh, Greenfield-Tuttle   10 West Irondeq           4:50.05  
  8 Stappenbeck, Corey        10 Rush-Henriet           4:53.98  
  9 Dunham, Cyril             10 Spencerport            5:02.45  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Corey           12 Greece Athen           9:26.45    10  
  2 DuPont, Pat               11 Fairport               9:30.76     8  
  3 Bloom, Ryan               12 Spencerport            9:54.82     6  
  4 Streb, Mark               12 Brockport              9:55.90     4  
  5 Roose, Jordan             10 Brockport              9:57.81     2  
  6 Mateer, Chris             11 Webster Thom          10:03.53     1  
  7 Juda, Bill                12 West Irondeq          10:05.94  
  8 Adugna, Gashaw            11 East                  10:12.13  
  9 Selke, Greg               11 Churchville-          10:13.59  
 10 Reynolds, Mark            10 Hilton                10:15.82  
 11 Redfield, Greg            10 Penfield              10:16.78  
 12 McDermott, Kevin          11 Webster Thom          10:17.04  
 13 Dufault, Tyler            11 Fairport              10:26.30  
 14 Elliot, Tom               10 Penfield              10:29.08  
 15 Strohm, Chris             12 Penfield              10:32.74  
 16 Gammariello, Matt         11 Webster Thom          10:34.47  
 17 Rossi, Evan               11 Webster Thom          10:39.32  
 18 Josh, Greenfield-Tuttle   10 West Irondeq          11:03.78  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Crowder, Cedric           12 Gates-Chili              14.96   2   10  
  2 Harris, Corey             11 Gates-Chili              15.46   2    8  
  3 Hynes, Matt               12 Webster Schr             15.89   2    6  
  4 Harrington, Brett         10 Edison Tech              15.98   2    4  
  5 Buntley, Jimmy            10 Rush-Henriet             16.11   1    2  
  6 Vermilion, Paul           12 Penfield                 16.14   2    1  
  7 Confer, Matt              10 Webster Thom             16.34   1 
  8 Yung, John                12 Greece Arcad             16.86   1 
  9 Wooten, Kenny             11 Rush-Henriet             17.38   1 
 10 Mussler, Joe              10 Hilton                   17.45   1 
 11 Cholewa, Andrew           12 Spencerport              17.52   1 
 12 Wallace, Ben              11 Hilton                   20.04   2 
 -- Bermudez, Erick           12 Edison Tech                 FS   2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, David              12 Edison Tech              16.10   1  722  
  2 VanDeusen, Nate           11 Brockport                16.27   2  703  
  3 Shaffer, Jeff             11 Fairport                 16.47   2  681  
  4 Watson, Lauris            12 Edison Tech              17.00   2  624  
  5 Ntumba, Jerry             10 Greece Olymp             17.17   1  607  
  6 Addison, Jordan           11 West Irondeq             17.32   1  591  
  7 Campbell, Kevin           12 West Irondeq             17.42   2  581  
  8 Edwards, Andy             12 Gates-Chili              17.60   1  563  
  9 Saetta, Cody              12 Spencerport              17.72   2  551  
 10 Stevenson, Alex           10 Gates-Chili              17.92   1  532  
 11 Chamberlain, Mike         11 Gates-Chili              18.33   2  493  
 12 Kneut, Dustin             10 Webster Schr             18.39   1  487  
 13 Condello, Tyler           10 West Irondeq             18.55   2  473  
 14 Monczynski, Dan            9 Penfield                 20.02   1  348  
 15 Connor, Kalvin             9 Greece Olymp             21.97   2  210  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Elais              12 Fairport                 55.56   3   10  
  2 Cholewa, Andrew           12 Spencerport              57.04   3    8  
  3 Ford, Tyler               12 Penfield                 57.87   3    6  
  4 Bermudez, Erick           12 Edison Tech              58.69   3    4  
  5 Vermilion, Paul           12 Penfield                 59.29   3    2  
  6 Turner, Adrian            10 Rush-Henriet           1:00.44   2    1  
  7 Rafferty, Ron             12 West Irondeq           1:00.63   2 
  8 Confer, Matt              10 Webster Thom           1:02.06   1 
  9 Giordano, Mike            11 Hilton                 1:02.15   2 
 10 To, Jason                 10 Spencerport            1:02.51   1 
 11 Wilson, Dion              10 East                   1:03.08   2 
 12 Nash, Jeff                11 Brockport              1:03.20   2 
 13 Ryan, Vanzo               10 Webster Schr           1:03.83   2 
 14 Joannis, Chad             12 Brockport              1:04.59   1 
 15 Harris, Corey             11 Gates-Chili            1:04.82   3 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bloom, Ryan               12 Spencerport            9:54.31    10  
  2 DuPont, Pat               11 Fairport               9:55.80     8  
  3 Juda, Bill                12 West Irondeq          10:07.19     6  
  4 Brimstein, Alex           10 Webster Thom          10:13.97     4  
  5 Crandell, Brett           11 Penfield              10:27.60     2  
  6 Jon, Metzger              12 Fairport              10:32.24     1  
  7 Avery, Matt               12 Gates-Chili           10:32.65  
  8 Rossi, Evan               11 Webster Thom          10:38.74  
  9 Herman, Cory              10 Hilton                10:39.63  
 10 Mattiucci, Mike           10 Webster Thom          10:42.65  
 11 Hotchkiss, Brian           9 Rush-Henriet          11:07.06  
 12 Petsos, Matt              12 West Irondeq          11:12.87  
 13 Francia, Pete             11 Greece Olymp          11:20.95  
 14 Craig, Will               11 Gates-Chili           11:21.71  
 15 Conner, Sean              10 Rush-Henriet          11:39.24  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                           42.16   2   10  
  2 Gates-Chili                                           43.32   2    8  
  3 Rush-Henrietta                                        43.49   2    6  
  4 Fairport                                              43.77   2    4  
  5 East                                                  44.22   2    2  
  6 West Irondequoit                                      44.75   2    1  
  7 Webster Schroeder                                     44.85   2 
  8 Webster Thomas                                        45.48   1 
  9 Greece Athena                                         45.99   2 
 10 Brockport                                             47.62   1 
 11 Penfield                                              48.62   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hilton                                              3:26.29   2   10  
  2 Edison Tech                                         3:30.81   2    8  
  3 West Irondequoit                                    3:34.33   2    6  
  4 Fairport                                            3:36.91   2    4  
  5 Rush-Henrietta                                      3:37.21   2    2  
  6 East                                                3:40.46   1    1  
  7 Spencerport                                         3:41.14   1 
  8 Webster Thomas                                      3:43.91   2 
  9 Penfield                                            3:47.22   1 
 10 Gates-Chili                                         4:32.97   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield                                            8:08.29    10  
  2 Fairport                                            8:16.98     8  
  3 Brockport                                           8:20.35     6  
  4 Webster Thomas                                      8:24.58     4  
  5 Edison Tech                                         8:26.35     2  
  6 Rush-Henrietta                                      8:26.69     1  
  7 Spencerport                                         8:38.69  
  8 West Irondequoit                                    8:45.46  
  9 Hilton                                              8:54.67  
 10 East                                                9:11.50  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ntumba, Jerry             10 Greece Olymp             1.83m    6-00.00  653  
  1 Saetta, Cody              12 Spencerport              1.83m    6-00.00  653  
  1 Addison, Jordan           11 West Irondeq             1.83m    6-00.00  653  
  4 Chamberlain, Mike         11 Gates-Chili              1.80m    5-10.75  627  
  4 Moore, David              12 Edison Tech              1.80m    5-10.75  627  
  4 VanDeusen, Nate           11 Brockport                1.80m    5-10.75  627  
  7 Shaffer, Jeff             11 Fairport                 1.68m    5-06.00  528  
  8 Connor, Kalvin             9 Greece Olymp             1.65m    5-05.00  504  
  8 Campbell, Kevin           12 West Irondeq             1.65m    5-05.00  504  
 10 Edwards, Andy             12 Gates-Chili              1.62m    5-03.75  480  
 11 Stevenson, Alex           10 Gates-Chili              1.50m    4-11.00  389  
 12 Watson, Lauris            12 Edison Tech              1.47m    4-09.75  367  
 13 Condello, Tyler           10 West Irondeq             1.44m    4-08.75  345  
 13 Kneut, Dustin             10 Webster Schr             1.44m    4-08.75  345  
 15 Monczynski, Dan            9 Penfield                 1.32m    4-04.00  263  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bligh, Peter              12 Greece Arcad           6-04.00      1.93m   10  
  2 Schober, Mike             12 Webster Schr          J6-04.00      1.93m    8  
  3 Leaonard, Kaiman          11 Edison Tech            6-00.00      1.82m    6  
  4 Stewarts, Blake           12 Edison Tech           J6-00.00      1.82m    4  
  5 Hayes, Elais              12 Fairport              J6-00.00      1.82m    2  
  6 Fontanez, Eric            10 Hilton                 5-10.00      1.77m    1  
  7 Harvey, Franklin          12 Gates-Chili            5-08.00      1.72m 
  7 Wooten, Corey             11 Gates-Chili            5-08.00      1.72m 
  7 Jackson, Chuck            12 West Irondeq           5-08.00      1.72m 
  7 Buntley, Jimmy            10 Rush-Henriet           5-08.00      1.72m 
 11 Russell, Jake             12 Brockport              5-06.00      1.67m 
 11 Reyes, Jon                10 Greece Olymp           5-06.00      1.67m 
 11 Scott, Derek              12 West Irondeq           5-06.00      1.67m 
 11 Connolly, Andrew          10 Spencerport            5-06.00      1.67m 
 11 Coley, Denzel             10 Greece Olymp           5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Cunningham, Dwayne        10 Greece Athen                NH            
 -- Dapprich, Ryan            11 Fairport                    NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mike, Dempsey             12 Gates-Chili           15-07.00      4.74m   10  
  2 Williams, Kris            12 Fairport              14-06.00      4.41m    8  
  3 Nguyen, Tony              12 Gates-Chili           12-06.00      3.81m    6  
  4 Spencer, Will             11 Hilton               J12-06.00      3.81m    4  
  5 Graham, Nate              11 Webster Schr         J12-06.00      3.81m    2  
  6 Girdner, Adam             11 Gates-Chili           12-00.00      3.65m    1  
  7 Dunham, Caleb             12 Spencerport          J12-00.00      3.65m 
  8 Johnson, Wes              12 Brockport            J12-00.00      3.65m 
  9 Dempsey, Dan               9 Gates-Chili           11-06.00      3.50m 
 10 Valenti, Dustin           11 Webster Schr          11-00.00      3.35m 
 11 Rutan, William            10 Penfield              10-06.00      3.20m 
 12 Cuthbert, Paul             9 Churchville-          10-00.00      3.04m 
 12 Schipper, Josh            10 West Irondeq          10-00.00      3.04m 
 14 Glasser, Jarrod           11 Webster Schr           9-06.00      2.89m 
 14 Hsu, Ming Wei             12 Rush-Henriet           9-06.00      2.89m 
 -- Ross, Kevin               10 Fairport                    NH            
 -- Woodham, Howard           11 Rush-Henriet                NH            
 -- Bosdyk, David             12 Brockport                   NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harrington, Brett         10 Edison Tech          J21-02.25      6.45m   10  
  2 Hayes, Elais              12 Fairport              21-02.25      6.45m    8  
  3 Leaonard, Kaiman          11 Edison Tech          J21-03.00      6.47m    6  
  4 O'Riley, Kevin            12 Gates-Chili           21-02.00      6.45m    4  
  5 Louis, Wenley             12 West Irondeq          20-09.00      6.32m    2  
  6 Crowder, Cedric           12 Gates-Chili           20-08.50      6.31m    1  
  7 Okafor, Nwana             12 West Irondeq          20-02.75      6.16m 
  8 Viola, Forrest            11 Fairport              20-02.00      6.14m 
  9 Jackson, Brandon          12 Webster Schr          20-01.25      6.12m 
 10 Abron, Kyle               12 Edison Tech           19-06.00      5.94m 
 11 Wandtke, Chris            12 Gates-Chili           19-02.50      5.85m 
 12 Scott, Derek              12 West Irondeq          19-01.00      5.81m 
 13 Black, John               11 Fairport              18-09.00      5.71m 
 14 Moore, Euphrates          12 Edison Tech           18-02.25      5.54m 
 15 Peck, Sean                11 Brockport             17-11.50      5.47m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Saetta, Cody              12 Spencerport              6.17m   20-03.00  624  
  2 Ntumba, Jerry             10 Greece Olymp             5.84m   19-02.00  552  
  3 Moore, David              12 Edison Tech              5.63m   18-05.75  508  
  4 VanDeusen, Nate           11 Brockport                5.53m   18-01.75  487  
  5 Stevenson, Alex           10 Gates-Chili              5.41m   17-09.00  463  
  6 Chamberlain, Mike         11 Gates-Chili              5.40m   17-08.75  461  
  7 Campbell, Kevin           12 West Irondeq             5.27m   17-03.50  435  
  8 Edwards, Andy             12 Gates-Chili              5.20m   17-00.75  421  
  9 Addison, Jordan           11 West Irondeq             5.17m   16-11.50  415  
 10 Kneut, Dustin             10 Webster Schr             5.14m   16-10.50  409  
 11 Shaffer, Jeff             11 Fairport                 5.08m   16-08.00  398  
 12 Watson, Lauris            12 Edison Tech              4.88m   16-00.25  360  
 13 Condello, Tyler           10 West Irondeq             4.85m   15-11.00  354  
 14 Connor, Kalvin             9 Greece Olymp             4.75m   15-07.00  335  
 15 Monczynski, Dan            9 Penfield                 4.05m   13-03.50  214  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 O'Riley, Kevin            12 Gates-Chili           45-03.25     13.79m   10  
  2 Louis, Wenley             12 West Irondeq          45-02.00     13.76m    8  
  3 Crowder, Cedric           12 Gates-Chili           44-08.25     13.62m    6  
  4 Aghayere, Odosa           11 Rush-Henriet          44-06.75     13.58m    4  
  5 Leaonard, Kaiman          11 Edison Tech           43-09.75     13.35m    2  
  6 Moore, Euphrates          12 Edison Tech           41-05.00     12.62m    1  
  7 Viola, Forrest            11 Fairport              41-01.25     12.52m 
  8 Abron, Kyle               12 Edison Tech           40-09.50     12.43m 
  9 Sbarra, Matt              11 Webster Schr          40-09.00     12.42m 
 10 Wooten, Kenny             11 Rush-Henriet          40-08.00     12.39m 
 11 Nelson, Chaz              11 Rush-Henriet          40-05.75     12.33m 
 12 Giordano, Mike            11 Hilton                39-02.25     11.94m 
 13 Lucarelli, Andy           11 Webster Thom          38-09.00     11.81m 
 -- Ludgood, Sam              12 Webster Schr              FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gross, David              11 Brockport             53-04.00     16.25m   10  
  2 Walker, Brian             12 Brockport             46-11.25     14.30m    8  
  3 Perrone, Vince            12 Webster Schr          45-09.50     13.95m    6  
  4 Moton, Taruz              12 Webster Thom          44-10.00     13.66m    4  
  5 Mitchell, Chaz            12 East                  44-09.00     13.63m    2  
  6 Allis, David              12 Brockport            J44-09.00     13.63m    1  
  7 Clowes, Jerrod            10 West Irondeq          44-08.00     13.61m 
  8 Rickman, Eric             12 Brockport             41-09.50     12.73m 
  9 Duerr, Casey              12 Webster Thom          41-03.00     12.57m 
 10 Robertson, Theo           11 Edison Tech           40-08.50     12.40m 
 11 Pyatt, Mykell             11 East                  39-06.50     12.05m 
 12 Crawford, Ronnie          11 East                  38-10.00     11.83m 
 13 Fillion, Nick             11 Hilton                38-06.00     11.73m 
 14 McKnight, Eric            12 Rush-Henriet          38-02.50     11.64m 
 15 Parina, Matt              12 Gates-Chili           38-00.50     11.59m 
 16 Vianna, Joe               12 Webster Schr          37-05.00     11.40m 
 17 Detty, Ben                10 West Irondeq          35-09.50     10.90m 
 17 Niewieniski, Greg         12 Churchville-          35-09.50     10.90m 
 -- Jackson, Jeremy           10 West Irondeq                DQ     13.58m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Saetta, Cody              12 Spencerport             10.93m   35-10.50  542  
  2 Moore, David              12 Edison Tech             10.82m   35-06.00  535  
  3 Addison, Jordan           11 West Irondeq            10.73m   35-02.50  530  
  4 Chamberlain, Mike         11 Gates-Chili             10.25m   33-07.50  501  
  5 Shaffer, Jeff             11 Fairport                10.22m   33-06.50  499  
  6 Stevenson, Alex           10 Gates-Chili             10.11m   33-02.00  492  
  7 VanDeusen, Nate           11 Brockport               10.07m   33-00.50  490  
  8 Ntumba, Jerry             10 Greece Olymp             9.56m   31-04.50  459  
  9 Edwards, Andy             12 Gates-Chili              9.50m   31-02.00  456  
 10 Campbell, Kevin           12 West Irondeq             9.46m   31-00.50  453  
 11 Condello, Tyler           10 West Irondeq             9.40m   30-10.25  450  
 12 Watson, Lauris            12 Edison Tech              9.02m   29-07.25  427  
 13 Connor, Kalvin             9 Greece Olymp             8.95m   29-04.50  423  
 14 Kneut, Dustin             10 Webster Schr             8.72m   28-07.50  409  
 15 Monczynski, Dan            9 Penfield                 7.69m   25-02.75  348  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gross, David              11 Brockport               158-02     48.20m   10  
  2 Carlson, Teddy            12 West Irondeq            138-03     42.13m    8  
  3 Walker, Brian             12 Brockport               128-05     39.14m    6  
  4 Allis, David              12 Brockport               123-09     37.71m    4  
  5 Mitchell, Chaz            12 East                    119-07     36.44m    2  
  6 Duerr, Casey              12 Webster Thom            118-02     36.01m    1  
  7 Niewieniski, Greg         12 Churchville-            117-01     35.68m 
  8 McKnight, Eric            12 Rush-Henriet            114-02     34.79m 
  9 McIntrye, Drew            12 Fairport                107-10     32.86m 
 10 Olan, Brad                12 Gates-Chili             107-09     32.84m 
 11 Winters, Mike             12 Webster Thom            106-01     32.33m 
 12 Kaplan, Matt              11 Rush-Henriet            104-04     31.80m 
 13 Rickman, Eric             12 Brockport               102-04     31.19m 
 14 Getze, Nathan             12 Penfield                 99-10     30.42m 
 15 Haasis, Dan               11 Greece Olymp             99-02     30.22m 
 16 Detty, Ben                10 West Irondeq             98-08     30.07m 
 17 Crowder, Cedric           12 Gates-Chili              93-01     28.37m 
 18 Pyatt, Mykell             11 East                     74-00     22.55m 
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, David              12 Edison Tech               2913    10  
  2 Saetta, Cody              12 Spencerport               2860     8  
  3 VanDeusen, Nate           11 Brockport                 2778     6  
  4 Addison, Jordan           11 West Irondeq              2769     4  
  5 Ntumba, Jerry             10 Greece Olymp              2709     2  
  6 Shaffer, Jeff             11 Fairport                  2558     1  
  7 Edwards, Andy             12 Gates-Chili               2468  
  8 Campbell, Kevin           12 West Irondeq              2455  
  9 Chamberlain, Mike         11 Gates-Chili               2449  
 10 Condello, Tyler           10 West Irondeq              2193  
 11 Kneut, Dustin             10 Webster Schr              2192  
 12 Monczynski, Dan            9 Penfield                  1743  
 13 Connor, Kalvin             9 Greece Olymp              1742  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hilton                      95        2) Webster Schroeder          81   
    3) Fairport                    77        4) Rush-Henrietta             64   
    5) Gates-Chili                 47        6) Penfield                   34   
    7) Webster Thomas              32        8) East                       28   
    9) Greece Arcadia              26       10) Brockport                  22   
   11) West Irondequoit            21       12) Edison Tech                18   
   13) Greece Athena               15       14) Spencerport                14   
   15) Churchville-Chili            8       16) Greece Olympia              6   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Edison Tech                105        2) Brockport                  85   
    3) Fairport                    84        4) Gates-Chili                82   
    5) West Irondequoit            35        6) Hilton                     33   
    7) Spencerport                 32        8) Penfield                   31   
    9) Rush-Henrietta              26       10) Webster Schroeder          24   
   11) Webster Thomas              16       11) Greece Arcadia             16   
   13) Greece Athena               10       14) East                        7   
   15) Greece Olympia               3