Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                         Penfield-Irondequoit Invit - 10/5/2007
                               Harris Whalen Pk - Penfield
                                  Last Completed Event

Boys 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   933  Rivers, Zachary             12  Victor                          16:23
    2   318  serianni, dan               12  Aquinas Institute               16:53
    3   928  Kurvach, Mike               12  Victor                          17:03
    4   379  Cornfield, Jarred           10  Corning                         17:16
    5   210  Redfield, Greg              11  Penfield                        17:22
    6    32  Wallenhorst, Nate           11  Athena                          17:28
    7   103  Looby, Ricky                10  Irondequoit                     17:32
    8   187  Crandell, Brett             12  Penfield                        17:36
    9   399  Young, Peter                11  Corning                         17:48
   10    77  Selke, Greg                 12  Churchville                     17:53
   11   185  Cauwels, Mike               11  Penfield                        17:55
   12    62  Fox, Mike                   12  Churchville                     18:02
   13   184  Bradley, Mike               12  Penfield                        18:02
   14   319  smith, steve                12  Aquinas Institute               18:06
   15   109  Rodriguez, Ben              11  Irondequoit                     18:06
   16   381  Forbes, Cedric              10  Corning                         18:15
   17   100  Greenfield-Tuttle, Josh     11  Irondequoit                     18:19
   18   929  Nelson, Zachary             12  Victor                          18:20
   19   261  Dunham, Cyril               11  Spencerport                     18:21
   20   377  Bates, Sean                 11  Corning                         18:29
   21   166  Zimmerman, Tyler            10  Odyssey                         18:33
   22   108  Reininger, Tim              11  Irondequoit                     18:37
   23   205  Mozingo, Joe                11  Penfield                        18:41
   24   383  Jakobson, Chris             12  Corning                         18:42
   25   148  Heckman, Aaron              10  Odyssey                         18:43
   26   923  Erb, MJ                      8  Victor                          18:44
   27   337  Matheis, Scott              12  Barker                          18:45
   28    24  Johnson, Tyler              11  Athena                          18:45
   29   195  Hospers, Jamie              10  Penfield                        18:46
   30    29  Richard, Kevin              11  Athena                          18:55
   31   385  Martuscello, Joe            10  Corning                         18:57
   32    27  Maiola, Lucas               12  Athena                          19:01
   33   331  Bennes, Erick               10  Barker                          19:03
   34   149  Hensel, Ryan                11  Odyssey                         19:10
   35   920  Ballard, David              11  Victor                          19:11
   36   936  Then, Michael               12  Victor                          19:12
   37    94  Densieski, Ben              10  Irondequoit                     19:14
   38   102  Koetter, John               12  Irondequoit                     19:15
   39   382  Heichel, Alex               12  Corning                         19:18
   40   260  Coleman, John               10  Spencerport                     19:19
   41   306  bauman, steve               12  Aquinas Institute               19:19
   42    15  Coirzazza, Nick             11  Athena                          19:21
   43   315  reid, alex                  12  Aquinas Institute               19:24
   44   336  Lamb, Ryan                  10  Barker                          19:27
   45   145  Carroll, Frank               9  Odyssey                         19:28
   46   274  Plummer, Chris              10  Spencerport                     19:29
   47   341  Sweeney, Matthew            10  Barker                          19:38
   48   142  Bubie, Adrian               10  Odyssey                         19:41
   49    97  Frachioni, Anthony          11  Irondequoit                     19:43
   50   215  Tassone, Vincent            11  Penfield                        19:48
   51   335  Johnson, Nate               11  Barker                          19:49
   52   279  To, Justin                   9  Spencerport                     19:50
   53   313  pecora, dan                 10  Aquinas Institute               19:55
   54   162  Rizzo, Rick                  9  Odyssey                         19:57
   55   269  McCagg, Dan                 12  Spencerport                     19:58
   56   334  Carmer, Andrew               9  Barker                          19:59
   57   152  Katz, Joe                   12  Odyssey                         20:05
   58    59  Curley, Luke                12  Churchville                     20:12
   59   311  komorowski, alan            11  Aquinas Institute               20:22
   60   259  Binko, Collin               11  Spencerport                     20:23
   61    84  Sardella, Chris             12  East Rochester                  20:31
   62    64  Haskins, Dale               12  Churchville                     20:34
   63    76  Schuman, Ben                11  Churchville                     20:40
   64    81  Carlisle, Craig             10  East Rochester                  20:42
   65    80  Zoccali, Mark               11  Churchville                     20:45
   66   413  Thomas, Marcus              12  East                            20:49
   67   332  Braham, Erick                9  Barker                          21:03
   68    22  Houle, Bryan                11  Athena                          21:06
   69   354  Coyle, Patrick              11  Bishop Kearney                  21:49
   70   356  Gaudagnino, Nick            11  Bishop Kearney                  21:58
   71   278  To, Jason                   11  Spencerport                     22:00
   72   353  Carroll, Kevin               9  Bishop Kearney                  22:05
   73   406  Crompton, Michael           12  East                            22:18
   74   409  Newbury, Stephen            10  East                            22:24
   75   352  Cahill, Jon                 12  Bishop Kearney                  22:45
   76    83  Knopp, Aaron                12  East Rochester                  22:51
   77   412  Smith, Devin                12  East                            23:27
   78    85  Wooden, Jacob               12  East Rochester                  23:52
   79   361  Rowland, Joe                12  Bishop Kearney                  28:18
   80   410  Pyatt, Mykell               12  East                            45:04