Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:38 PM  10/5/2007  Page 1
Penfield-Irondequoit Invit - 10/5/2007
Harris Whalen Pk - Penfield
Rankings
Event 3  Mixed 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 #427 Kaylin, Beiter        9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       22:12    1
  2 #303 Oberst, Theresa      12 Aquinas Institute        22:31    2
  3 #371 Royce-Pavlot, Taylo   9 Corning                  22:34
  4 #420 Emma, Denton         11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       22:39    3
  5 #891 Naylon, Jordyn       11 Fairport                 22:40    4
  6 #305 Talbot, Sarah        10 Aquinas Institute        22:41    5
  7 #900 Springer, Jennie     11 Fairport                 22:48    6
  8 #235 Holleran, Claire      9 Penfield                 23:20    7
  9 #460 Cox, Hillary         10 Mercy                    23:31    8
 10 #257 Wilkins, Laura        9 Penfield                 23:36    9
 11 #255 Walker, Ali          11 Penfield                 23:38   10
 12 #480 Schneider, Faith      9 Mercy                    23:38   11
 13 #415 Audryona, Davies      9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       23:48   12
 14 #224 Bowen, Caitlin       10 Penfield                 23:51   13
 15 #471 McGrath, Molly        9 Mercy                    23:54   14
 16 #464 Fleig, Laura         10 Mercy                    23:55   15
 17 #219 Andres, Madeline      9 Penfield                 24:00   16
 18 #434 Sarah, Hutchinson    10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       24:01   17
 19 #285 Marino, Nicole       12 Spencerport              24:02   18
 20 #470 Lawrynowicz, Maria   12 Mercy                    24:02   19
 21 #884 Fujimura, Emyli      11 Fairport                 24:04   20
 22 #229 Dressler, Rachel     11 Penfield                 24:05   21
 23 #416 Autumn, Davies        9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       24:06   22
 24 #467 Hanna, Bridgette      9 Mercy                    24:09   23
 25 #433 Rebekah, Steinke     10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       24:10   24
 26 #419 Emily, Wiegand       10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       24:13   25
 27  #10 Muldowney, Lisa       9 Athena                   24:16   26
 28 #122 Donovan, Kelly       11 Irondequoit              24:17   27
 29 #878 Abbott, Katie        12 Fairport                 24:22   28
 30 #365 Muhammad, Aisha      11 Corning                  24:30
 31 #118 Crowder, Kali        11 Irondequoit              24:37   29
 32 #430 Libby, Rooney        10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       24:38
 33 #300 Hansan, Rosemary     12 Aquinas Institute        24:39   30
 34 #465 Fuller, Julia        12 Mercy                    24:42   31
 35 #901 Vane, Eleanor        10 Fairport                 24:44   32
 36 #466 Gutierrez, Susi      12 Mercy                    24:48
 37 #230 Dreste, Taylor        9 Penfield                 24:55   33
 38  #11 O'Leary, Caitlin      9 Athena                   25:02   34
 39 #893 Palardy, Alanna      11 Fairport                 25:06   35
 40 #889 Martin, Keri         11 Fairport                 25:19   36
 41 #474 Miskinis, Meagan     12 Mercy                    25:24
 42 #432 Paesha, Tuttle        9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       25:29
 43 #919 Wolcott, Rachel       9 Victor                   25:32   37
 44 #282 French, Lauren       12 Spencerport              25:33   38
 45 #914 Parks, Tia            9 Victor                   25:34   39
 46   #7 Lashbrook, Caitlin    9 Athena                   25:34   40
 47 #481 Skuse, Anne          12 Mercy                    25:48
 48 #422 Heather, Henderson   12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       25:49
 49   #9 Miller, Michelle     11 Athena                   25:52   41
 50 #133 Rocco, Mary          11 Irondequoit              25:54   42
 51 #421 Haley, Chapman       10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       25:56
 52 #426 Kate, Banford        12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       25:57
 53  #46 Lawson, Nicole        9 Churchville              25:59   43
 54 #917 Taylor, Haley         9 Victor                   26:06   44
 55 #374 Sweeney, Molly        9 Corning                  26:10
 56 #436 Taylor, Washington   10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       26:13
 57 #908 Gallagher, Courtney   9 Victor                   26:14   45
 58 #238 Kubus, Christine     10 Penfield                 26:15
 59 #221 Anthony, Maddy        9 Penfield                 26:17
 60 #245 Roberts, Christa      9 Penfield                 26:17
 61 #887 Koehler, Erin         9 Fairport                 26:18
 62  #51 Reisig, Jessica      10 Churchville              26:19   46
 63 #252 Stokes, Keisha       12 Penfield                 26:33
 64   #1 Bowhers, Michelle     9 Athena                   26:35   47
 65 #459 Connolly, Maggie     12 Mercy                    26:35
 66 #254 Tylock, Rachael       9 Penfield                 26:36
 67 #476 Palazzo, Courtney    10 Mercy                    26:37
 68 #473 Miskinis, Jill       10 Mercy                    26:39
 69 #247 Sand, Jenn            9 Penfield                 26:49
 70 #121 D'Ambrosio, Sara     11 Irondequoit              26:49   48
 71 #249 Simon, Lindsay        9 Penfield                 26:50
 72 #294 Templeton, Melissa    9 Spencerport              26:58   49
 73 #475 Munson, Maddie       12 Mercy                    26:59
 74 #237 Kenyon, Alex          9 Penfield                 27:00
 75 #915 Pollock, Shannon      9 Victor                   27:05   50
 76 #417 Becca, Terry         10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       27:07
 77  #39 Brugger, Megan        9 Churchville              27:08   51
 78 #125 Hudson, Kelly        11 Irondequoit              27:09   52
 79   #2 Brothers, Lara       11 Athena                   27:10   53
 80 #226 Bruckner, Melissa    12 Penfield                 27:11
 81 #463 Fleig, Karen         12 Mercy                    27:14
 82 #136 Stack, Julia         12 Irondequoit              27:17   54
 83 #248 Schoenberger, Laure  12 Penfield                 27:20
 84 #425 Kari, Forstrom       10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       27:27
 85  #14 Wenderlich, Carley    9 Athena                   27:30   55
 86 #127 Karpovage, Cassidy   10 Irondequoit              27:38   56
 87 #906 DeVito, Rosie         9 Victor                   27:49   57
 88 #302 Mosher, Andrea       10 Aquinas Institute        27:50   58
 89 #911 Norson, Mariah        9 Victor                   28:00   59
 90 #286 Mitchel, Lindsay     10 Spencerport              28:03   60
 91 #918 Wilson, Tori          9 Victor                   28:19
 92 #174 Scheuermann, Jess    12 Odyssey                  28:37
 93 #119 Cumbo, Jennifer      11 Irondequoit              28:45
 94 #167 Austin, Crystal      12 Odyssey                  28:46
 95 #281 Facchine, Hillary    10 Spencerport              28:48   61
 96 #128 Kieliszak, Laura     10 Irondequoit              28:53
 97 #220 Andrews, Kelsie       9 Penfield                 28:56
 98 #250 Slack, Rachael       11 Penfield                 29:03
 99 #242 McGuire, Ashley      12 Penfield                 29:05
100 #253 Teglash, Kelsey       9 Penfield                 29:09
101  #43 Haring, Julie        12 Churchville              29:11   62
102 #246 Russell, Meredith    10 Penfield                 29:16
103 #462 Douthit, Erin        10 Mercy                    29:30
104 #947 Abdi, Medina          9 Sota                     29:33
105 #232 Greenlee, Megan      10 Penfield                 29:34
106 #905 Brennan, Sarah        9 Victor                   29:37
107  #54 Schmitt, Eleanor     12 Churchville              29:40   63
108 #910 Nelson, Michaela      9 Victor                   29:45
109 #117 Braley, Gillian      11 Irondequoit              30:07
110 #328 White, Janeese        9 Barker                   30:35
111 #458 Beck, Hannah         11 Mercy                    30:52
112 #435 Tara, Hastings       12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       31:13
113 #951 Rivers, Tammy        11 Athena                   31:14
114 #304 Ruby, Amy            12 Aquinas Institute        31:59   64
115 #138 Young, Hilary        10 Irondequoit              32:32
116 #429 Lexi, Donahue        10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       32:49
117 #234 Hess, Annie           9 Penfield                 32:52
118  #47 Mendolera, Megan      9 Churchville              33:07   65
119 #482 York, Melodie        10 Mercy                    34:01
120 #950 Roberts, Victoria    12 Sota                     35:45
121 #299 Geisler, Becca        9 Aquinas Institute        36:18   66
122 #139 Zazzara, Kim         11 Irondequoit              37:22
123 #169 Lynch, Emma           9 Odyssey                  41:45
Results - Men
  1 #454 Tom, Ramsdell         9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       18:16    1
  2 #439 Cam, Held            10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       18:52    2
  3 #449 Nico, Crecco         11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       18:57    3
  4 #141 Bigg, Justin         11 Odyssey                  19:14    4
  5 #107 Perry, Luke          11 Irondequoit              19:19    5
  6 #192 Gerlach, Patrick     10 Penfield                 19:21    6
  7 #263 Gill, Andrew         10 Spencerport              19:23    7
  8 #104 Mclaughlin, Ian      10 Irondequoit              19:24    8
  9 #857 Losh, Evan           11 Fairport                 19:27    9
 10 #843 Lake, Anil           11 Fairport                 19:31   10
 11 #384 Layton, Chris         9 Corning                  19:32   11
 12 #199 Kalaghan, Nick       10 Penfield                 19:34   12
 13  #98 Gallagher, Sean      12 Irondequoit              19:36   13
 14 #872 Steblen, Phil        12 Fairport                 19:37   14
 15 #112 Schum, Peter         10 Irondequoit              19:37   15
 16 #182 Bils, Peter          12 Penfield                 19:39   16
 17 #194 Gumina, Tyler         9 Penfield                 19:39   17
 18 #849 Wilkins, Andrew      12 Fairport                 19:43   18
 19 #932 Reid, Kyle            9 Victor                   19:46   19
 20 #450 Peter, Cannon        10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       19:48   20
 21 #453 Sean, Corey          10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       19:48   21
 22 #846 Spitzer, Matt        12 Fairport                 19:50   22
 23 #496 Rodgers, Cameron      9 Wilson Magnet            19:51   23
 24 #214 Swenson, Aaron       12 Penfield                 19:56   24
 25 #854 Korts, Tyler         10 Fairport                 19:58   25
 26 #164 Walker, Nick         11 Odyssey                  20:02   26
 27 #144 Cappon, Nick         11 Odyssey                  20:04   27
 28 #925 Hayward, Cal         10 Victor                   20:05   28
 29 #197 Howe, Jackson        10 Penfield                 20:06   29
 30 #850 Garbarino, Jordan     9 Fairport                 20:10   30
 31 #443 Derek, Lacz          12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       20:14   31
 32 #183 Bond, Chris          11 Penfield                 20:15   32
 33 #396 Trifoso, Matt         9 Corning                  20:22   33
 34 #151 Hugh, Nick           12 Odyssey                  20:24   34
 35  #34 Wind, Nate            9 Athena                   20:27   35
 36 #494 Larkin, Javon         9 Wilson Magnet            20:28   36
 37 #452 Sam, Trapp           12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       20:29   37
 38 #389 Ozer, Spencer         9 Corning                  20:29   38
 39 #398 Williams, Zach        9 Corning                  20:30   39
 40  #57 Brunelle, Matt       11 Churchville              20:30   40
 41  #95 Duffy, Patrick       12 Irondequoit              20:31   41
 42 #390 Parken, Mike          9 Corning                  20:32   42
 43 #492 Ceravolo, Matt       12 Wilson Magnet            20:38   43
 44 #941 DeMarle, Tyler       10 Sota                     20:39   44
 45  #72 Pluctnette, TJ       10 Churchville              20:39   45
 46 #153 Katz, Jon            10 Odyssey                  20:42   46
 47 #258 Barlow, Torrey        9 Spencerport              20:44   47
 48  #93 Cushman, Brian       10 Irondequoit              20:47   48
 49 #212 Sprague, Brady        9 Penfield                 20:47
 50 #927 Iovoli, Austin        9 Victor                   20:50   49
 51 #393 Seiderman, Ben       11 Corning                  20:51   50
 52 #455 Tyler, Powell        12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       20:52
 53 #321 whitfield, malcolm    9 Aquinas Institute        20:54   51
 54 #267 Mahoney, James       11 Spencerport              20:56   52
 55 #387 Mixon, Tad           10 Corning                  20:57   53
 56 #375 Appelt, Max          12 Corning                  20:58
 57 #446 Jayden, Tuttle       12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       20:58
 58  #96 Duguay, Ben           9 Irondequoit              20:59   54
 59  #92 Burns, Alex          12 Irondequoit              21:00
 60 #143 Budinski, Nick        9 Odyssey                  21:03   55
 61 #275 Pulhamus, Dan        10 Spencerport              21:05   56
 62 #186 Cawley, Brendan      11 Penfield                 21:05
 63 #264 Gooding, Evan         9 Spencerport              21:07   57
 64 #266 Judkins, Michael     12 Spencerport              21:08   58
 65 #262 Dunn, Colin           9 Spencerport              21:10   59
 66 #934 Soper, Cody          11 Victor                   21:11   60
 67 #106 Pastorella, John     12 Irondequoit              21:13
 68 #930 Reese, Christian      9 Victor                   21:15   61
 69 #268 Maier, Brandon       10 Spencerport              21:18
 70 #844 Jablonski, Kevin     12 Fairport                 21:19
 71 #307 burke, kevin         12 Aquinas Institute        21:19   62
 72  #58 Charnley, Matt        9 Churchville              21:19   63
 73 #105 Murphy, Chris        11 Irondequoit              21:19
 74 #310 crispino, joe        10 Aquinas Institute        21:20   64
 75 #931 Reick, Matt          10 Victor                   21:20   65
 76 #451 Ryan, Buckman        10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:21
 77 #189 Frizzell, Alec       10 Penfield                 21:22
 78  #79 Weilnau, Kelby       11 Churchville              21:23   66
 79 #441 Curtis, Clark        12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:24
 80 #273 Muehlbauer, Jared    11 Spencerport              21:26
 81 #442 Dan, Scanlon         10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:27
 82 #864 O'Neill, Terry       10 Fairport                 21:27
 83 #111 Ross, Steve          12 Irondequoit              21:31
 84 #193 Grip, Evan           10 Penfield                 21:32
 85 #847 DiSalvo, Mike        12 Fairport                 21:34
 86 #863 Munier, Mike         10 Fairport                 21:34
 87 #378 Buto, Jake           10 Corning                  21:36
 88 #437 Brandon, Shufelt     11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:37
 89 #110 Rolle, Nathan        11 Irondequoit              21:38
 90 #848 gentile, nate        12 Fairport                 21:38
 91  #33 Williams, Chris      11 Athena                   21:39   67
 92  #19 Eggleston, Trevor    10 Athena                   21:39   68
 93 #921 Bills, Christopher   10 Victor                   21:39   69
 94 #858 Lukenbill, Mark      10 Fairport                 21:40
 95 #444 Dylan, Petrie        12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:45
 96 #840 Manley, Dave         12 Fairport                 21:47
 97 #448 Nate, Sutorius       10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:50
 98  #30 Sincebaugh, Jim      11 Athena                   21:52   70
 99 #855 Goetz, AJ            12 Fairport                 21:57
100  #70 Kohlman, Tom         11 Churchville              21:59   71
101 #101 Guarino, Joe         10 Irondequoit              22:02
102 #200 Kaser, Dan           12 Penfield                 22:07
103 #342 Vanderwalker, Darri  12 Barker                   22:08
104 #841 Ephram, Kyle         12 Fairport                 22:12
105 #163 Spahn, Sean          10 Odyssey                  22:14   72
106 #180 Arcus, Alex          11 Penfield                 22:16
107 #191 Gerlach, Andrew      12 Penfield                 22:19
108 #114 Young, Conor         12 Irondequoit              22:20
109 #312 newhart, nick         9 Aquinas Institute        22:21   73
110 #218 Wood, David          11 Penfield                 22:23
111 #922 Colucci, Nolan        9 Victor                   22:24
112 #456 Zach, Barkin         10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       22:26
113 #201 Lamb, Mike            9 Penfield                 22:30
114 #179 Alfieri, Nick        10 Penfield                 22:31
115 #924 Goebel, Ben           9 Victor                   22:34
116 #845 Kenny, ken           12 Fairport                 22:35
117 #203 McKinley, Dan        11 Penfield                 22:36
118  #99 Geesler, Andrew      11 Irondequoit              22:37
119 #861 Miarona, Chris       11 Fairport                 22:37
120 #395 Sweeney, Paul        10 Corning                  22:37
121 #445 George, Poor         12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       22:39
122  #25 Landry, Joe          11 Athena                   22:40   74
123 #316 ryan, sean            9 Aquinas Institute        22:43   75
124  #74 Raineri, Jake         9 Churchville              22:45   76
125 #320 trubia, steve         9 Aquinas Institute        22:47   77
126 #851 Gleason, Byran       10 Fairport                 22:48
127 #150 Hugh, Jon            10 Odyssey                  22:50
128 #386 McCarthy, Brendan     9 Corning                  22:55
129 #270 Meagher, Graham      10 Spencerport              22:03
130 #380 Fischer, Greg        11 Corning                  22:04
131 #842 Raycraft, Charles    11 Fairport                 22:05
132 #159 Maggio, Nick          9 Odyssey                  22:07
133 #314 pettine, aaron        9 Aquinas Institute        22:15   78
134  #69 Koban, Mike          10 Churchville              22:15   79
135 #943 Schuler, Dylan        9 Sota                     22:16   80
136 #397 Wendler, Andy         9 Corning                  22:17
137 #113 Walts, Alex           9 Irondequoit              22:20
138 #156 Lawrence, Greg        9 Odyssey                  22:27
139 #391 Reilly, Sean          9 Corning                  22:33
140 #216 Vick, Jeremy          9 Penfield                 22:35
141 #495 Quick, Elisha         9 Wilson Magnet            22:43   81
142  #73 Pusateri, Nick        9 Churchville              22:45
143 #217 Walker, Chris         9 Penfield                 22:50
144 #188 Fogle, Doug          12 Penfield                 23:03
145 #447 Josh, Bassette       12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       23:25
146 #358 Loury, Jacoby         9 Bishop Kearney           23:34
147 #491 Blue, Jordan         10 Wilson Magnet            23:41   82
148 #206 Nguyen, Brandon       9 Penfield                 23:47
149 #207 Nguyen, Mitchell      9 Penfield                 23:49
150 #317 sennett, phil         9 Aquinas Institute        23:50
151 #160 Miller, Zach         10 Odyssey                  23:52
152 #161 Purdell, Sam          9 Odyssey                  23:56
153 #271 Merner, Eric         12 Spencerport              24:11
154 #165 Zimmer, Morgan        9 Odyssey                  24:23
155 #147 Gerstenberger, Alex   9 Odyssey                  24:29
156  #63 Goldberg, Jon        12 Churchville              24:43
157 #935 Spawton, Jeff        10 Victor                   25:12
158 #190 Froggart, Kyle        9 Penfield                 25:22
159 #493 Fowler, Darius        9 Wilson Magnet            25:31   83
160 #158 Lynch, Nate          12 Odyssey                  25:47
161 #944 Lewis, Ronnie        11 Sota                     26:12   84
162 #204 Mitchell, William     9 Penfield                 26:41
163 #211 Robinson, Ben         9 Penfield                 27:16
164 #333 Cantella, Peter       9 Barker                   27:42
165 #277 Switalski, Eric       9 Spencerport              28:18
166 #853 Newton, Alex         12 Fairport                 28:33
167 #155 Kostin, Mike          9 Odyssey                  29:02
168 #946 Crosta, Michael      12 Sota                     29:10   85
169 #363 Weekly, Holden        9 Bishop Kearney           31:16
170 #344 Wright, Travis        9 Barker                   31:34
171 #497 Sinn, Andrew         12 Wilson Magnet            31:57   86
172 #945 Steele-Avery, Ian    10 Sota                     45:50   87