Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/19/2008 07:55 PM
                      Golden Eagle Invit-2008 - 4/19/2008                      
                                SUNY Brockport                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Mixed 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dave Rappleyea             M Genesee Valley H      33:59.59  
  2 Craig Baumgartner        MFr Univ Roch             34:43.21  
  3 Jeremiah Bailey            M Unattached            36:43.08  
  4 Matt Roberts               M Unattached            38:18.62  
  5 Ellen Anderson           WSo Univ Roch             48:14.43  
  6 Emily Smith              WFr Univ Roch             51:18.74  
 -- Eric Boyce                 M Genesee Valley H           DNF  
 
Event 2  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shannon Meehan            SR Brockport             13:22.70  
  2 Lauren Roe                JR Brockport             13:52.79  
  3 Rachel Twardowski         So Univ Roch             14:51.78  
 
Event 3  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brian Lang                Fr Univ Roch              9:44.77  
  2 Matt Avery                FR Brockport             10:19.18  
  3 Jeremiah Bailey              Unattached            11:11.24  
  4 Mike Holakowski              Unattached            12:59.12  
 
Event 4  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockport  'A'                                        50.23  
  2 Alfred State  'A'                                     51.15  
  3 Univ Roch  'A'                                        51.84  
 
Event 5  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockport  'A'                                        43.11  
  2 Alfred State  'A'                                     43.46  
  3 Unattached  'A'                                       45.18  
  4 Flcc  'A'                                             45.43  
  5 Brockport  'B'                                        46.42  
 
Event 6  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kellie Hasselwander       Sr Univ Roch              4:54.98  
  2 Sarah Gollub              So Univ Roch              4:55.81  
  3 Lisa Cole                 So Univ Roch              4:59.58  
  4 Caitlin McAneney          FR Brockport              5:05.81  
  5 Allison McComb            So Univ Roch              5:08.85  
  6 Emily Rodenhouse          FR FLCC                   5:11.04  
  7 Hilary Haefner            So Univ Roch              5:12.82  
  8 Casey Harrington          SO FLCC                   5:13.77  
  9 Heather Graham            So Univ Roch              5:14.30  
 10 Rachel Given              So Univ Roch              5:17.68  
 11 Kaleigh Ligoci            So Alfred State           5:33.06  
 12 Eileen Huang              Fr Univ Roch              5:36.40  
 13 Jen Chan                  So Alfred State           5:39.60  
 14 Rebecca Murphy            Jr Univ Roch              6:01.51  
 
Event 7  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pete Manktelow            SO Brockport              4:06.06  
  2 Steve Strelick               Unattached             4:08.62  
  3 Zak Williamson            So Alfred State           4:15.18  
  4 Michael Vrabel            FR Brockport              4:16.42  
  5 Charlie Higgins           SO Brockport              4:17.66  
  6 Andy Beringer             SR Brockport              4:18.94  
  7 Doug Teed                 JR Brockport              4:20.22  
  8 Chris Driscoll            FR FLCC                   4:29.59  
  9 Jake Zucker               Sr Univ Roch              4:33.72  
 10 Chad Christler            FR FLCC                   4:35.14  
 11 Tyler LaTray              FR FLCC                   5:08.81  
 12 Paul Snell                So Alfred State           5:28.28  
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Malik Sams                Jr Univ Roch                15.20   1.0  2 
  2 Joe Russell                  Unattached               15.44   1.0  2 
  3 Tim Moran                 SR Brockport                15.58   1.0  2 
  4 Brandon Lindsay           SO Brockport                16.24   1.0  2 
  5 James Kennedy             SR Brockport                16.63   1.0  2 
  6 Ryan Reynolds             FR FLCC                     16.64   1.0  2 
  7 Dayo Lukula               Jr Univ Roch                17.60   0.8  1 
  8 Daniel Abud               Fr Univ Roch                17.61   0.8  1 
  9 Josh Schober              FR FLCC                     17.97   0.8  1 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Shannon O’keeffe          JR Brockport                15.31  +0.0 
  2 Reya Russell                 Unattached               16.60  +0.0 
  3 Jessica Grass             SR Brockport                16.65  +0.0 
  4 Emily Gray                Fr Univ Roch                17.22  +0.0 
  5 Ashley Redino             FR Brockport                17.68  +0.0 
  6 Ashley Mrozek             FR Brockport                17.91  +0.0 
  7 Melissa Skevington        So Univ Roch                19.01  +0.0 
  8 Ashley Harvey             FR FLCC                     20.19  +0.0 
 
Event 10  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amanda Elias              FR Brockport                57.83  
  2 Stacie Woods              Sr Univ Roch                59.72  
  3 Randi DeBoy               SR Brockport                59.88  
  4 Christine Reamer          FR Brockport              1:00.86  
  5 Prashanthi Chodagiri      So Univ Roch              1:01.84  
  6 Keelan Walsh              FR Brockport              1:03.06  
  7 Karly Donovan             SO Brockport              1:06.95  
  8 April Schmidt             FR FLCC                   1:15.13  
 
Event 11  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kyle Abron                   Unattached               50.77   3 
  2 Keith Dziak                  Unattached               51.23   3 
  3 Steve Reiss               JR Brockport                51.37   3 
  4 Andrew Lee                Fr Univ Roch                51.38   3 
  5 Travis Buttaccio          Jr Univ Roch                51.51   3 
  6 Sam Craven                SO Brockport                51.60   2 
  7 Jeff Suhr                 JR Brockport                51.89   3 
  8 Ken Pixley                Fr Alfred State             52.70   2 
  9 Euphrates Moore           FR FLCC                     52.80   3 
 10 Ben Pierce                SO Brockport                52.83   2 
 11 Hector Cuero              Fr Alfred State             53.28   3 
 12 Mike Werner               FR FLCC                     53.48   2 
 13 Mike Keating                 Unattached               53.62   1 
 14 Brian Suhr                   Unattached               54.10   2 
 15 Kevin Stephan             SO Brockport                54.71   1 
 16 Donovan Rich              Fr Univ Roch                55.32   1 
 17 Geoff Kobuszewski         So Alfred State             55.46   2 
 18 Jon Antista               Jr Univ Roch                56.29   2 
 19 Aston Scott                  Unattached               56.88   1 
 20 David Phillips            Fr Alfred State             57.07   1 
 
Event 12  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Casey Green               Fr Univ Roch                12.48   2.2  2 
  2 Melissa Scorse            FR Brockport                12.54   2.2  2 
  3 Najia McGee               So Alfred State             12.68   2.2  2 
  4 Jenny Ruhlman             SO Brockport                12.80   2.2  2 
  5 Nicole Sosnoski           JR Brockport                12.94   2.2  2 
  6 Nicole Mosman             SR Brockport                12.97   2.2  2 
  7 Britney Falcon            JR Brockport                13.13   2.2  2 
  8 Caitlyn Peterson          So Alfred State             13.15   2.2  2 
  9 Haedy Piearu              FR FLCC                     13.30   2.6  1 
 10 Meaghan DeWaters          Fr Univ Roch                13.56   2.6  1 
 11 Arlene Cudjoe             FR Brockport                13.61   2.6  1 
 12 Julie Stephens            FR FLCC                     14.66   2.6  1 
 13 Ashley Harvey             FR FLCC                     15.67   2.6  1 
 14 Kate Star                 FR FLCC                     15.69   2.6  1 
 
Event 13  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dan Harris                   Unattached               11.04   1.8  3 
  2 Alvin Flemming            So Alfred State             11.07   1.8  3 
  3 Cevon Carver              SO Brockport                11.08   1.8  3 
  4 Dan Fabiny                So Alfred State             11.19   1.8  3 
  5 Malik Sams                Jr Univ Roch                11.40   1.8  3 
  6 Eric Bermudez                Unattached               11.41   1.8  3 
  7 Max Ehrmann               Sr Univ Roch                11.56   1.4  2 
  8 Shane Shaffer             FR FLCC                     11.62   1.8  3 
  9 Justin Kopta              Fr Alfred State             11.68   1.4  2 
 10 Howard Jones              FR FLCC                     11.69   1.4  2 
 11 Andrew Smith              FR Brockport                11.86   1.0  1 
 12 Jon Enos                  FR FLCC                     11.93   1.0  1 
 13 Nick Hammond              Fr Univ Roch                11.94   1.4  2 
 14 Keith Crumpler            Fr Univ Roch                12.07   1.0  1 
 15 Ryan Reynolds             FR FLCC                     12.14   1.4  2 
 16 Adam Scheele              FR FLCC                     13.83   1.0  1 
 
Event 14  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Gollub              So Univ Roch              2:25.47  
  2 Callie Ayers              Fr Alfred State           2:28.34  
  3 Julia Ruggiero            FR Brockport              2:29.16  
  4 Stephanie Van Deven       FR Brockport              2:31.10  
  5 Casey Harrington          SO FLCC                   2:35.44  
  6 Allison McComb            So Univ Roch              2:37.16  
  7 Eileen Huang              Fr Univ Roch              2:41.65  
  8 Nikki D'Andrea            So Alfred State           2:43.34  
  9 Sam Rinaldo                  Brockport              2:43.98  
 10 Jen Chan                  So Alfred State           2:49.60  
 11 Kaleigh Ligoci            So Alfred State           2:51.57  
 12 Kristal Kennedy           FR FLCC                   2:53.58  
 13 Kaitlin Iversen           FR FLCC                   3:11.07  
 
Event 15  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Federation           Fr Univ Roch              1:58.92  
  2 Dan Wilcox                SO Brockport              2:00.94  
  3 Steve Strelick               Unattached             2:02.41  
  4 Zak Williamson            So Alfred State           2:04.62  
  5 Jeff Palumbo                 Brockport              2:04.66  
  6 Sean Rohrback                Unattached             2:06.43  
  7 Alex Lee                  Fr Univ Roch              2:08.08  
  8 Dana Kaplan               Jr Univ Roch              2:08.11  
  9 Travis Kroot              Fr Univ Roch              2:10.03  
 10 Chad Christler            FR FLCC                   2:13.91  
 11 Ian Hurlburt              FR FLCC                   2:28.31  
 
Event 16  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lisa VonZagorski          JR Brockport              1:06.56  
  2 Heather Graham            So Univ Roch              1:13.94  
  3 Ashley Redino             FR Brockport              1:15.02  
  4 Emily Gray                Fr Univ Roch              1:17.52  
  5 Amy Dueringer                Unattached             1:21.94  
  6 Ashley Harvey             FR FLCC                   1:26.81  
  7 Rachel Twardowski         So Univ Roch              1:27.50  
 
Event 17  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rusty Landon              FR Brockport                57.19  
  2 Eric Bermudez                Unattached               59.70  
  3 Cameron Johnson           FR Brockport              1:00.27  
  4 Ryan Reynolds             FR FLCC                   1:01.31  
  5 Eric Rohrback                Unattached             1:01.77  
  6 Josh Schober              FR FLCC                   1:07.33  
  7 Mike Gammariello          FR FLCC                   1:15.13  
 
Event 18  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Casey Green               Fr Univ Roch                25.59   2.1  2 
  2 Najia McGee               So Alfred State             26.27   2.1  2 
  3 Randi DeBoy               SR Brockport                26.45   2.1  2 
  4 Jenny Ruhlman             SO Brockport                26.76   2.1  2 
  5 Melissa Scorse            FR Brockport                27.07   2.1  2 
  6 Caitlyn Peterson          So Alfred State             27.19   2.1  2 
  7 Haedy Piearu              FR FLCC                     27.67   0.9  1 
  8 Arlene Cudjoe             FR Brockport                27.83   2.1  2 
  9 Nicole Mosman             SR Brockport                28.03   0.9  1 
 10 Christine Reamer          FR Brockport                28.17   2.1  2 
 11 Meaghan DeWaters          Fr Univ Roch                28.31   0.9  1 
 12 Kate Star                 FR FLCC                     32.97   0.9  1 
 
Event 19  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dan Fabiny                So Alfred State             22.48   1.6  4 
  2 Dan Harris                   Unattached               22.67   1.6  4 
  3 Jeremy George             SO Brockport                22.68   1.6  4 
  4 Joe Russell                  Unattached               22.85   1.6  4 
  5 Cevon Carver              SO Brockport                22.86   1.6  4 
  6 Jeff Suhr                 JR Brockport                22.92   0.8  3 
  7 Keith Dziak                  Unattached               23.02   0.8  3 
  8 Kevin Stephan             SO Brockport                23.35   0.8  3 
  9 Brandon Lindsay           SO Brockport                23.65   0.8  3 
 10 Shane Shaffer             FR FLCC                     23.71  -0.3  2 
 11 Jon Enos                  FR FLCC                     24.07   1.9  1 
 12 Mike Werner               FR FLCC                     24.09  -0.3  2 
 13 Geoff Kobuszewski         So Alfred State             24.10  -0.3  2 
 14 Nick Hammond              Fr Univ Roch                24.19   0.8  3 
 15 Justin Kopta              Fr Alfred State             24.24  -0.3  2 
 16 Dayo Lukula               Jr Univ Roch                24.33  -0.3  2 
 17 Keith Crumpler            Fr Univ Roch                24.39   1.9  1 
 18 Euphrates Moore           FR FLCC                     24.57  -0.3  2 
 19 Aston Scott                  Unattached               24.89   1.9  1 
 20 Donovan Rich              Fr Univ Roch                25.35  -0.3  2 
 21 Michael Collins           Fr Univ Roch                25.45   1.9  1 
 22 Kyle Abron                   Unattached               26.13   1.6  4 
 23 John Brennan              SR Brockport                37.41   1.6  4 
 
Event 20  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Margaret Hughes              Unattached            19:36.56  
  2 Lauren Jewett             Jr Univ Roch             19:41.06  
  3 Emily Rodenhouse          FR FLCC                  19:55.25  
  4 Caileen Childs            SO Brockport             20:32.77  
  5 Casey Harrington          SO FLCC                  22:14.40  
  6 Krista Mitchell           FR FLCC                  23:35.77  
  7 Christine Slover             FLCC                  29:09.45  
 
Event 21  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Stevens              Sr Univ Roch             15:03.81  
  2 Jon Pinto                 Fr Univ Roch             15:59.42  
  3 Ryan Gilmore              FR Brockport             16:04.42  
  4 Jeremiah Bailey              Unattached            17:20.08  
  5 Chris Driscoll            FR FLCC                  17:32.09  
  6 Chris Mekelburg              Unattached            18:29.08  
  7 Adam Niziol                  Unattached            18:40.55  
  8 Chad Christler            FR FLCC                  19:46.00  
 -- Pat Hughes                Sr Univ Roch                  DNF  
 -- Dan Chebot                Jr Univ Roch                  DNF  
 -- Tyle Stelzig              So Univ Roch                  DNF  
 -- Joe Lust                  Sr Univ Roch                  DNF  
 
Event 22  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockport  'A'                                      4:24.95  
  2 Alfred State  'A'                                   4:45.51  
 
Event 23  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Univ Roch  'A'                                      3:30.11  
  2 Flcc  'A'                                           3:38.02  
  3 Alfred State  'A'                                   3:40.16  
  4 Brockport  'A'                                      3:46.61  
  5 Univ Roch  'B'                                      3:48.45  
 
Event 24  Women 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Univ Roch  'A'                                      4:24.95  
  2 Brockport  'B'                                      4:36.77  
 -- Brockport  'A'                                           DQ  
 
Event 25  Men 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Ultimate  'A'                                  3:39.10  
  2 Brockport  'A'                                      3:39.13  
  3 Brockport  'B'                                      3:47.35  
 
Event 26  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jesse Doty                   Syr Chargers            66.87m     219-05 
  2 Dom Gonzalez              JR Brockport               55.35m     181-07 
  3 Jake Basher                  Unattached              53.00m     173-11 
  4 Mike Burgstrom            Sr Univ Roch               51.71m     169-08 
  5 Greg Parizek              JR Brockport               47.91m     157-02 
  6 Ray Lund                  FR Brockport               46.76m     153-05 
  7 Matt Hand                 JR Brockport               45.80m     150-03 
  8 Chris Batdorf                Unattached              44.06m     144-07 
  9 Zach Williamson           SO Brockport               42.43m     139-02 
 10 Nate Smith                So Alfred State            41.83m     137-03 
 11 Eric Scheele              Jr Univ Roch               41.11m     134-10 
 12 Drew Arthur                  Unattached              39.07m     128-02 
 13 Ethan Kaplan              So Univ Roch               35.54m     116-07 
 14 Pat Lutz                  So Univ Roch               31.71m     104-00 
 15 Kurt Scheele              Fr Univ Roch               28.27m      92-09 
 16 Michal Durakiewicz        Fr Univ Roch               25.52m      83-09 
 17 Jon Butts                 Fr Alfred State            21.26m      69-09 
 -- Pat Burke                 So Univ Roch                 FOUL            
 
Event 27  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marjorie Grap                Unattached              46.31m     151-11 
  2 Bridget Mayne             JR Brockport               46.24m     151-08 
  3 Jonelle Redhead           Jr Univ Roch               42.42m     139-02 
  4 Elise Scheid              So Univ Roch               41.65m     136-08 
  5 Hannah Cushman            SO Brockport               41.48m     136-01 
  6 Stephanie Powell          SO Brockport               41.29m     135-05 
  7 Kaitlin Schulz            Jr Univ Roch               38.72m     127-00 
  8 Stacey Gibbins            FR Brockport               35.71m     117-02 
  9 Kelly Tooley                 Unattached              33.69m     110-06 
 10 Althea Pestine            So Univ Roch               31.08m     102-00 
 11 Morgan Sullivan           JR Brockport               30.79m     101-00 
 -- Emily Fields              Fr Alfred State              FOUL            
 
Event 28  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bridget Mayne             JR Brockport               10.59m   34-09.00 
  2 Stacey Gibbins            FR Brockport               10.51m   34-05.75 
  3 Jen Conklin               SO Brockport               10.08m   33-01.00 
  4 Morgan Sullivan           JR Brockport                9.84m   32-03.50 
  5 Jamie Abbott                 Unattached               9.80m   32-02.00 
  6 Hannah Cushman            SO Brockport                9.70m   31-10.00 
  7 Jasmin Jackson               Unattached               9.65m   31-08.00 
  8 Stephanie Powell          SO Brockport                9.00m   29-06.50 
  9 Casidy Gertis             FR FLCC                     8.79m   28-10.25 
 10 April Schmidt             FR FLCC                     8.45m   27-08.75 
 11 Emily Fields              Fr Alfred State             8.42m   27-07.50 
 
Event 29  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Josh Dupuis               SR Brockport               16.14m   52-11.50 
  2 Matt Geller                  Unattached              13.58m   44-06.75 
  3 Eric Scheele              Jr Univ Roch               13.03m   42-09.00 
  4 Ray Lund                  FR Brockport               12.78m   41-11.25 
  5 Zach Williamson           SO Brockport               12.34m   40-06.00 
  5 Jake Basher                  Unattached              12.34m   40-06.00 
  7 Mike Burgstrom            Sr Univ Roch               12.21m   40-00.75 
  8 Keenan Hall               So Alfred State            12.15m   39-10.50 
  9 Greg Parizek              JR Brockport               11.52m   37-09.50 
 10 Matt Hand                 JR Brockport               11.29m   37-00.50 
 11 Jason Cady                Fr Alfred State            10.74m   35-03.00 
 12 Jon Butts                 Fr Alfred State            10.05m   32-11.75 
 13 Charles Hasler            FR FLCC                     9.91m   32-06.25 
 14 Dom Gonzalez              JR Brockport                9.90m   32-05.75 
 15 Robert Bright             Fr Alfred State             8.84m   29-00.00 
 
Event 30  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anjuli Cherukuri          Sr Univ Roch                3.10m   10-02.00 
  2 Liz Glatz                    Western NY RR            3.10m   10-02.00 
  3 Kristin Fekete            Fr Univ Roch                2.91m    9-06.50 
  4 Ashley Redino             FR Brockport                2.61m    8-06.75 
  5 Lauren Campanella         SO Brockport                2.46m    8-00.75 
  6 Heather Sears             Fr Alfred State             2.31m    7-07.00 
 -- Tracy Lippincott          SR Brockport                   NH            
 -- Elena Mangano             Fr Univ Roch                   NH            
 
Event 31  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chris Brhel               SR Brockport                4.60m   15-01.00 
  2 Andy Fetzner                 Western NY RR            4.27m   14-00.00 
  3 James Kennedy             SR Brockport                4.12m   13-06.25 
  4 Dan Reynolds              Fr Alfred State             4.12m   13-06.25 
  5 Nick Mieney               SO Brockport                4.12m   13-06.25 
  6 Alex Curran               Fr Alfred State             3.97m   13-00.25 
  7 Kevin Tylock              FR Brockport                3.67m   12-00.50 
  8 Mike Fortier              So Univ Roch                3.52m   11-06.50 
  9 Adam Scheele              FR FLCC                     2.77m    9-01.00 
 -- Kevin White               Fr Alfred State                NH            
 -- David Beauchamp           SO Brockport                   NH            
 -- Daniel Abud               Fr Univ Roch                   NH            
 
Event 32  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon O’keeffe          JR Brockport                5.30m   1.7  17-04.75 
  2 Tara Phouthavongsa           Brockpt Dist Prj         5.27m   2.2  17-03.50 
  3 Melissa Skevington        So Univ Roch                5.25m   1.7  17-02.75 
  4 Nicole Sosnoski           JR Brockport                5.06m   1.3  16-07.25 
  4 Britney Falcon            JR Brockport                5.06m   1.3  16-07.25 
  6 Lauren Campanella         SO Brockport                4.81m   1.7  15-09.50 
  7 Ashley Mrozek             FR Brockport                4.59m   1.3  15-00.75 
  8 Reaghan Bulckley          Fr Alfred State             4.56m   1.4  14-11.50 
  9 Kathryn Knowles           Sr Univ Roch                4.48m   1.8  14-08.50 
 10 Grace Tucker              Jr Univ Roch                4.11m   2.2  13-06.00 
 11 Julie Stephens            FR FLCC                     4.02m   1.9  13-02.25 
 -- Lauren Mesi               JR Brockport                   ND   NWI           
 
Event 33  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 John Brennan              SR Brockport                6.57m   2.6  21-06.75 
  2 Brandon Lindsay           SO Brockport                6.39m   1.9  20-11.75 
  3 James Kennedy             SR Brockport                6.26m   3.0  20-06.50 
  4 Kyle Abron                   Unattached               6.17m   1.8  20-03.00 
  5 Cevon Carver              SO Brockport                6.12m   1.8  20-01.00 
  6 Tim Moran                 SR Brockport                6.00m   3.0  19-08.25 
  7 Andrew Smith              FR Brockport                5.96m   1.6  19-06.75 
  8 Pete Cumbo                SO Brockport                5.95m   1.8  19-06.25 
  9 Howard Jones              FR FLCC                     5.92m   3.3  19-05.25 
 10 Anthony McAbrew              Unattached               5.91m   2.4  19-04.75 
 11 Jon Enos                  FR FLCC                     5.67m   2.1  18-07.25 
 12 Nick Hammond              Fr Univ Roch                5.47m   2.0  17-11.50 
 
Event 34  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jonah Whipple             FR FLCC                     1.97m    6-05.50 
  2 John Brennan              SR Brockport                1.92m    6-03.50 
  3 Joe Hitchcock             JR Brockport                1.87m    6-01.50 
  4 Ken Ciolek                   Western NY RR            1.77m    5-09.75 
  5 Cevon Carver              SO Brockport                1.72m    5-07.75 
  6 Howard Jones              FR FLCC                     1.72m    5-07.75 
  7 Josh Schober              FR FLCC                     1.67m    5-05.75 
 
Event 35  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tara Phouthavongsa           Brockpt Dist Prj         1.55m    5-01.00 
  1 Jessica Marianacci        SO FLCC                     1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Ashley Mrozek             FR Brockport                1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Stephanie Van Deven       FR Brockport                1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Event 36  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anjuli Cherukuri          Sr Univ Roch               34.64m     113-08 
  2 Lauren Mesi               JR Brockport               31.17m     102-03 
  3 Rebecca King              So Univ Roch               27.77m      91-01 
  4 Randi DeBoy               SR Brockport               25.84m      84-09 
  5 Melissa Skevington        So Univ Roch               22.67m      74-04 
  6 Kristin Fekete            Fr Univ Roch               22.41m      73-06 
  7 Casidy Gertis             FR FLCC                    22.20m      72-10 
 -- Britney Falcon            JR Brockport                 FOUL            
 -- Jamie Abbott                 Unattached                FOUL            
 
Event 37  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ken Ciolek                   Western NY RR           57.08m     187-03 
  2 Tim Moran                 SR Brockport               43.20m     141-09 
  3 Pete Cumbo                SO Brockport               41.44m     135-11 
  4 Dan Fabiny                So Alfred State            38.53m     126-05 
  5 Daniel Abud               Fr Univ Roch               38.28m     125-07 
  6 Zach Williamson           SO Brockport               37.53m     123-01 
  7 David Beauchamp           SO Brockport               34.37m     112-09 
  8 Charles Hasler            FR FLCC                    34.00m     111-06 
  9 Broncho Rollins           Fr Alfred State            33.21m     108-11 
 10 Dan Gloekler              Sr Univ Roch               28.87m      94-09 
 11 Brandon Lindsay           SO Brockport               27.91m      91-07 
 12 Jason Cady                Fr Alfred State            23.48m      77-00 
 -- Cevon Carver              SO Brockport                 FOUL            
 
Event 38  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Josh Dupuis               SR Brockport               44.28m     145-03 
  2 Ray Lund                  FR Brockport               43.82m     143-09 
  3 Eric Scheele              Jr Univ Roch               40.48m     132-10 
  4 Matt Geller                  Unattached              40.10m     131-07 
  5 Greg Parizek              JR Brockport               38.10m     125-00 
  6 Zach Williamson           SO Brockport               38.01m     124-08 
  7 Matt Hand                 JR Brockport               38.00m     124-08 
  8 Mike Burgstrom            Sr Univ Roch               37.99m     124-08 
  9 Pat Burke                 So Univ Roch               37.35m     122-06 
 10 Dom Gonzalez              JR Brockport               35.26m     115-08 
 11 Dan Fabiny                So Alfred State            33.94m     111-04 
 12 Keenan Hall               So Alfred State            33.78m     110-10 
 13 Nate Smith                So Alfred State            32.93m     108-00 
 14 Pat Lutz                  So Univ Roch               32.32m     106-00 
 15 Jason Cady                Fr Alfred State            30.14m      98-11 
 16 Ethan Kaplan              So Univ Roch               29.48m      96-09 
 17 Broncho Rollins           Fr Alfred State            27.08m      88-10 
 
Event 39  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jen Heim                     Brockpt Dist Prj        43.78m     143-08 
  2 Jonelle Redhead           Jr Univ Roch               35.70m     117-01 
  3 Kelly Tooley                 Unattached              34.47m     113-01 
  4 Stacey Gibbins            FR Brockport               34.12m     111-11 
  5 Jen Conklin               SO Brockport               33.28m     109-02 
  6 Hannah Cushman            SO Brockport               31.58m     103-07 
  7 Morgan Sullivan           JR Brockport               30.75m     100-11 
  8 Elise Scheid              So Univ Roch               30.47m     100-00 
  9 Casidy Gertis             FR FLCC                    30.33m      99-06 
 10 Anjuli Cherukuri          Sr Univ Roch               29.83m      97-10 
 11 Kaitlin Schulz            Jr Univ Roch               28.98m      95-01 
 12 Stephanie Powell          SO Brockport               28.43m      93-03 
 13 Althea Pestine            So Univ Roch               24.13m      79-02 
 14 Rebecca King              So Univ Roch               23.04m      75-07 
 15 Emily Fields              Fr Alfred State            22.92m      75-02 
 16 Julie Stephens            FR FLCC                    22.51m      73-10 
 17 April Schmidt             FR FLCC                    19.72m      64-08 
 -- Bridget Mayne             JR Brockport                 FOUL            
 
Event 40  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon O’keeffe          JR Brockport               11.77m   2.2  38-07.50 
  2 Britney Falcon            JR Brockport               11.03m   2.8  36-02.25 
  3 Nicole Sosnoski           JR Brockport               10.97m   3.6  36-00.00 
  4 Melissa Skevington        So Univ Roch               10.83m   2.4  35-06.50 
  5 Randi DeBoy               SR Brockport               10.04m   2.7  32-11.25 
  6 Kathryn Knowles           Sr Univ Roch               10.02m   4.1  32-10.50 
  7 Lauren Campanella         SO Brockport                9.85m   2.6  32-03.75 
 
Event 41  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Smith              FR Brockport               13.36m   2.1  43-10.00 
  2 Euphrates Moore           FR FLCC                    13.26m   3.4  43-06.00 
  3 Tim Moran                 SR Brockport               12.32m   2.9  40-05.00