Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/28/2009 05:19 PM
                 2009 NYSCTC INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           7.14  NC A
           7.30  NC P
           7.54  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCord, Marcia            SO Ithaca                    7.28QNC P              2 
  2 Dunbar, Latoya            SR Rochester                 7.39QECAC              1 
  3 Mitchell, Samantha        JR R.I.T.                    7.46qECAC              1 
  4 Dewart, Emma              FR Ithaca                    7.61q                  2 
  5 LaSpina, Julie            SR Union                     7.64q                  1 
  6 Dupra, Alison             JR R.I.T.                    7.65q                  2 
  7 Smith, Kenisha            FR Rochester                 7.68q                  2 
  8 Horan, Judy               FR Union                     7.69q                  2 
  9 Koch, Whitney             SO St. Lawrence              7.78                   1 
 10 Peterson, Caitlyn         FR R.I.T.                    7.80                   2 
 11 Voll, Brittany            FR Rochester                 7.85                   1 
 12 Edge, Desiree             FR R.P.I.                    7.93                   1 
 12 Coffman, Rebecca          FR Ithaca                    7.93                   2 
 14 Gutierrez, Susana         FR Rochester                 7.97                   1 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
           7.14  NC A
           7.30  NC P
           7.54  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 McCord, Marcia      SO Ithaca                    7.34 ECAC              10   
  2 Dunbar, Latoya      SR Rochester                 7.47 ECAC               8   
  3 Mitchell, Samantha  JR R.I.T.                    7.57                    6   
  4 Dewart, Emma        FR Ithaca                    7.64                    5   
  5 Dupra, Alison       JR R.I.T.                    7.68                    4   
  6 LaSpina, Julie      SR Union                     7.69                    3   
  7 Horan, Judy         FR Union                     7.79                    2   
  8 Smith, Kenisha      FR Rochester                 7.87                    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Koch, Whitney       SO St. Lawrence                                    
 10 Peterson, Caitlyn   FR R.I.T.                                          
 11 Voll, Brittany      FR Rochester                                       
 12 Edge, Desiree       FR R.P.I.                                          
 12 Coffman, Rebecca    FR Ithaca                                          
 14 Gutierrez, Susana   FR Rochester                                       
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          26.89  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 McCord, Marcia            SO Ithaca                   26.06QECAC              2 
  2 Mitchell, Samantha        JR R.I.T.                   26.56QECAC              1 
  3 Cinella, Jacqueline       SO Rochester                26.77QECAC              3 
  4 Wahl, Liz                 JR Hamilton                 27.06q                  3 
  5 Arday, Abby               SO R.I.T.                   27.12q                  1 
  6 Baker, Kristiina          SR R.P.I.                   27.21q                  3 
  7 Landry, Jamie             SR Rochester                27.29q                  2 
  8 LaSpina, Julie            SR Union                    27.41q                  2 
  9 Smith, Kenisha            FR Rochester                27.45                   1 
 10 Coffman, Rebecca          FR Ithaca                   27.61                   3 
 11 Dunbar, Latoya            SR Rochester                27.74                   1 
 12 Koch, Whitney             SO St. Lawrence             28.01                   2 
 13 Horan, Judy               FR Union                    28.07                   2 
 14 Stratakos, Diamondo       SR Ithaca                   28.24                   3 
 15 Capaldi, Kristen          JR R.P.I.                   28.40                   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
          26.89  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 McCord, Marcia      SO Ithaca                   25.71 ECAC              2  10   
  2 Mitchell, Samantha  JR R.I.T.                   26.74 ECAC              2   8   
  3 Baker, Kristiina    SR R.P.I.                   27.00                   1   6   
  4 Arday, Abby         SO R.I.T.                   27.11                   1   5   
  5 Cinella, Jacquelin  SO Rochester                27.13                   2   4   
  6 Wahl, Liz           JR Hamilton                 27.24                   2   3   
  7 Landry, Jamie       SR Rochester                27.62                   1   2   
  8 LaSpina, Julie      SR Union                    27.80                   1   1   
Preliminaries
  9 Smith, Kenisha      FR Rochester                                          
 10 Coffman, Rebecca    FR Ithaca                                             
 11 Dunbar, Latoya      SR Rochester                                          
 12 Koch, Whitney       SO St. Lawrence                                       
 13 Horan, Judy         FR Union                                              
 14 Stratakos, Diamond  SR Ithaca                                             
 15 Capaldi, Kristen    JR R.P.I.                                             
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          56.75  NC A
          58.70  NC P
          60.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Chodagiri, Shanti         SO Rochester                59.43QECAC              2 
  2 Moran, Emily              SO Ithaca                   60.94Q                  3 
  3 Fortini, Cassie           JR R.P.I.                   61.81Q                  1 
  4 Wahl, Liz                 JR Hamilton                 61.40q                  3 
  5 Ondrejka, Emily           SO Ithaca                   62.52q                  2 
  6 Fellows, Libby            SR St. Lawrence             63.22q                  2 
  7 Hutchinson, Sarah         SO Rochester                63.43q                  1 
  8 Capaldi, Kristen          JR R.P.I.                   63.55q                  1  63.547
  9 DeSimone, Elise           FR R.P.I.                  J63.55                   3  63.548
 10 Swennker, Liz             FR St. Lawrence             63.59                   1 
 11 Grieves, Victoria         FR Hamilton                 64.20                   3 
 12 Miga, Kristin             FR Ithaca                   64.47                   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
          56.75  NC A
          58.70  NC P
          60.00  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chodagiri, Shanti   SO Rochester                59.91 ECAC              2  10   
  2 Wahl, Liz           JR Hamilton                 60.25                   2   8   
  3 Fortini, Cassie     JR R.P.I.                   60.46                   2   6   
  4 Moran, Emily        SO Ithaca                   60.52                   2   5   
  5 Ondrejka, Emily     SO Ithaca                   62.55                   1   4   
  6 Fellows, Libby      SR St. Lawrence             63.45                   1   3   
  7 Capaldi, Kristen    JR R.P.I.                   63.61                   1   2   
  8 Hutchinson, Sarah   SO Rochester                64.15                   1   1   
Preliminaries
  9 DeSimone, Elise     FR R.P.I.                      J                      
 10 Swennker, Liz       FR St. Lawrence                                       
 11 Grieves, Victoria   FR Hamilton                                           
 12 Miga, Kristin       FR Ithaca                                             
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
        1:21.67  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cinella, Jacquelin  SO Rochester                78.62 ECAC              3  10   
  2 Bourque, Nikita     FR Rochester              1:21.24 ECAC              3   8   
  3 Rebehn, Kelsey      SO St. Lawrence           1:21.39 ECAC              3   6   
  4 Guillot, Rachel     JR R.P.I.                 1:21.60 ECAC              2   5   
  5 Nuffer, Alexis      SO St. Lawrence           1:21.91                   3   4   
  6 Putney, Jillian     SO R.I.T.                 1:22.85                   2   3   
  7 Harris, Lindsay     SO Ithaca                 1:24.10                   3   2   
  8 Springate, Kat      SR R.I.T.                 1:24.29                   2   1   
  9 Wild, Jackie        FR Ithaca                 1:24.74                   1 
 10 Miga, Kristin       FR Ithaca                 1:24.87                   1 
 11 Hebert, Laryssa     FR Rochester              1:25.92                   2 
 12 Clearly, Rebecca    SO R.P.I.                 1:26.25                   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
        2:13.50  NC A
        2:16.50  NC P
        2:22.74  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Cuozzo, Allie       JR Union                  2:18.51 ECAC              10   
  2 Glaser, Lauren      SR Nazareth               2:20.00 ECAC               8   
  3 DiMarino, Cassie    FR St. Lawrence           2:21.75 ECAC               6   
  4 Leugers, Katie      SO Ithaca                 2:22.86                    5   
  5 Varble, Nicole      JR R.I.T.                 2:22.96                    4   
  6 McKenzie, Chelsea   SO St. Lawrence           2:23.48                    3   
  7 Brown, Molly        FR Ithaca                 2:30.09                    2   
  8 Parmelee, Caitlyn   JR Nazareth               2:30.47                    1   
  9 Bardon, Steph       FR R.P.I.                 2:30.72                  
 10 Hargis, Chelsea     SR Union                  2:30.89                  
 11 Gollub, Sarah       JR Rochester              2:31.96                  
 12 Majkowski, Krissy   SO Ithaca                 2:33.13                  
 13 Kosina, Nikki       SR R.P.I.                 2:33.18                  
 14 Zarett, Rebecca     SO Rochester              2:34.23                  
 15 Steciuk, Missy      SO R.P.I.                 2:35.69                  
 16 Haahr, Melissa      SO Alfred                 2:36.78                  
 17 Chan, Jen           JR Alfred                 2:36.90                  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
        3:09.08  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Hulton, Jenna       FR St. Lawrence           3:04.87 ECAC              10   
  2 Brown, Lauren       JR R.P.I.                 3:07.91 ECAC               8   
  3 Cohen, Danielle     SO R.P.I.                 3:08.15 ECAC               6   
  4 Brown, Jessica      SR Nazareth               3:09.13                    5   
  5 Moskey, Sarah       JR Ithaca                 3:09.24                    4   
  6 Campbell, Julie     FR R.P.I.                 3:11.18                    3   
  7 Snyder, Hilary      FR Rochester              3:16.48                    2   
  8 Baumbach, Heidi     FR Ithaca                 3:18.44                    1   
  9 Moore, Kaleigh      FR Union                  3:18.46                  
 10 Crimmins, Megan     JR Alfred                 3:21.59                  
 11 Campbell, Caitlyn   SO Ithaca                 3:26.35                  
 12 Haefner, Hilary     Jr Rochester              3:29.63                  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================================
        4:55.00  NC A
        5:05.00  NC P
        5:16.45  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Leugers, Katie      SO Ithaca                 5:07.21 ECAC              10   
  2 Hulton, Jenna       FR St. Lawrence           5:11.82 ECAC               8   
  3 Baumbach, Heidi     FR Ithaca                 5:23.92                    6   
  4 Parmelee, Caitlyn   JR Nazareth               5:24.29                    5   
  5 Crimmins, Megan     JR Alfred                 5:25.91                    4   
  6 Gollub, Sarah       JR Rochester              5:25.94                    3   
  7 McCormick, Melanie  JR Ithaca                 5:27.57                    2   
  8 Hubert, Ariel       JR R.P.I.                 5:30.33                    1   
  9 Caney, Sarah        SR Hamilton               5:40.16                  
 10 Skudder, Rebecca    Jr Union                  5:48.88                  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
       10:51.41  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Pavlus, Wendy       SO St. Lawrence          10:32.60 ECAC              10   
  2 LaFave, Erin        FR R.I.T.                10:51.16 ECAC               8   
  3 Nuffer, McKayla     FR St. Lawrence          10:52.35                    6   
  4 Malloy, Cathy       SR R.P.I.                10:54.37                    5   
  5 McCormick, Melanie  JR Ithaca                10:54.69                    4   
  6 Norton, Lauren      FR Rochester             10:56.94                    3   
  7 Hastings, Bridget   JR Ithaca                10:57.89                    2   
  8 Graham, Heather     JR Rochester             11:02.82                    1   
  9 Sisti, Danielle     SO Ithaca                11:07.41                  
 10 Delong, Liz         JR Ithaca                11:08.47                  
 11 Jewett, Lauren      SR Rochester             11:12.10                  
 12 Flanders, Gen       SR Hamilton              11:19.78                  
 13 Aker, Abby          SO R.I.T.                11:22.52                  
 14 Boccio, Amanda      JR Ithaca                11:22.82                  
 15 Jones, Abby         SR Hamilton              11:34.22                  
 16 Gaudet, Emily       FR Hamilton              11:39.70                  
 17 Given, Rachel       JR Rochester             11:43.48                  
 18 Ko, Sarah           FR Rochester             11:56.96                  
 19 O'Connor, Megan     SO Rochester             12:15.29                  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
       17:10.00  NC A
       17:42.00  NC P
       18:44.18  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Pavlus, Wendy       SO St. Lawrence          17:50.00 ECAC              10   
  2 LaFave, Erin        FR R.I.T.                19:06.12                    8   
  3 Hastings, Bridget   JR Ithaca                19:09.31                    6   
  4 Malloy, Cathy       SR R.P.I.                19:18.12                    5   
  5 Delong, Liz         JR Ithaca                19:19.25                    4   
  6 Koch, Christine     SO R.P.I.                19:35.59                    3   
  7 Ortiz, Cathy        SO Ithaca                19:37.74                    2   
  8 Boccio, Amanda      JR Ithaca                19:39.61                    1   
  9 Jewett, Lauren      SR Rochester             19:50.29                  
 10 Campbell, Caitlyn   SO Ithaca                20:10.59                  
 11 Hickok, Samantha    SO Nazareth              20:12.37                  
 12 Aker, Abby          SO R.I.T.                20:16.29                  
 13 Bradley, Shannon    JR Nazareth              20:24.02                  
 14 Gillette, Michelle  FR Nazareth              20:27.92                  
 15 Anderson, Ellen     JR Rochester             21:07.19                  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           8.25  NC A
           8.53  NC P
           9.04  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koppel, Lauren            SR Ithaca                    8.71QECAC              1 
  2 Dewart, Emma              FR Ithaca                    8.85QECAC              3 
  3 Landry, Jamie             SR Rochester                 9.02QECAC              2 
  4 LaPorte, Kiersten         SO St. Lawrence              8.93qECAC              1 
  5 Batty, Jess               JR R.P.I.                    9.02qECAC              3 
  6 Dubas, Lindsey            FR R.P.I.                    9.21q                  1 
  7 Palmer, Emily             FR St. Lawrence              9.22q                  1 
  7 Hebert, Laryssa           FR Rochester                 9.22q                  3 
  9 Fitz, Rachel              FR Union                     9.36                   3 
 10 Barbaritz, Kaitlyn        FR Ithaca                    9.42                   2 
 11 Skevington, Melissa       JR Rochester                 9.44                   1 
 12 Gray, Emily               SO Rochester                 9.51                   3 
 13 DeStefano, Kristen        SO Ithaca                    9.55                   1 
 14 Stratakos, Diamondo       SR Ithaca                    9.57                   2 
 15 Rayder, Brooke            SO Hamilton                  9.69                   2 
 16 Steciuk, Missy            SO R.P.I.                    9.73                   2 
 17 Morey, Deb                FR Nazareth                  9.98                   3 
 18 Makowiec, Sarah           SO R.P.I.                   10.03                   1 
 19 McManus, Michele          SR Ithaca                   10.95                   2 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
           8.25  NC A
           8.53  NC P
           9.04  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Koppel, Lauren      SR Ithaca                    8.67 ECAC              10   
  2 Dewart, Emma        FR Ithaca                    8.86 ECAC               8   
  3 LaPorte, Kiersten   SO St. Lawrence              8.87 ECAC               6   
  4 Batty, Jess         JR R.P.I.                    8.93 ECAC               5   
  5 Landry, Jamie       SR Rochester                 9.02 ECAC               4   
  6 Hebert, Laryssa     FR Rochester                 9.20                    3   
  7 Palmer, Emily       FR St. Lawrence              9.23                    2   
  8 Dubas, Lindsey      FR R.P.I.                    9.29                    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Fitz, Rachel        FR Union                                           
 10 Barbaritz, Kaitlyn  FR Ithaca                                          
 11 Skevington, Meliss  JR Rochester                                       
 12 Gray, Emily         SO Rochester                                       
 13 DeStefano, Kristen  SO Ithaca                                          
 14 Stratakos, Diamond  SR Ithaca                                          
 15 Rayder, Brooke      SO Hamilton                                        
 16 Steciuk, Missy      SO R.P.I.                                          
 17 Morey, Deb          FR Nazareth                                        
 18 Makowiec, Sarah     SO R.P.I.                                          
 19 McManus, Michele    SR Ithaca                                          
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================================
        1:50.48  ECAC
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 University of Rochester                       1:47.84 ECAC              2  10   
  2 R.I.T.                                        1:48.11 ECAC              3   8   
  3 Ithaca College                                1:49.26 ECAC              3   6   
  4 Rensselaer Poly Institute                     1:49.86 ECAC              3   5   
  5 Union College                                 1:50.86                   2   4   
  6 St. Lawrence University                       1:52.56                   2   3   
  7 Hamilton College                              1:53.60                   1   2   
  8 Nazareth                                      1:58.10                   1   1   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================================
        3:53.50  NC A
        4:00.00  NC P
        4:10.48  ECAC
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 University of Rochester                       4:07.45 ECAC              2  10   
  2 Rensselaer Poly Institute                     4:08.35 ECAC              2   8   
  3 R.I.T.                                        4:10.48 ECAC              2   6   
  4 Ithaca College                                4:13.05                   2   5   
  5 St. Lawrence University                       4:13.82                   2   4   
  6 Union College                                 4:16.74                   1   3   
  7 Hamilton College                              4:21.69                   1   2   
  8 Nazareth                                      4:26.41                   1   1   
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================================
       10:11.68  ECAC
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 St. Lawrence University                       9:55.06 ECAC              10   
  2 Rensselaer Poly Institute                    10:01.97 ECAC               8   
  3 Ithaca College                               10:11.12 ECAC               6   
  4 University of Rochester                      10:21.14                    5   
  5 Union College                                10:24.68                    4   
  6 R.I.T.                                       10:31.13                    3   
  7 Hamilton College                             10:36.99                    2   
  8 Alfred University                            10:54.12                    1   
  9 Nazareth                                     10:59.85                  
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================================
       11:53.60  NC A
       12:17.00  NC P
       13:10.24  ECAC
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Ithaca College                               12:29.69 ECAC              10   
  2 St. Lawrence University                      12:44.73 ECAC               8   
  3 Nazareth                                     12:46.49 ECAC               6   
  4 University of Rochester                      12:50.06 ECAC               5   
  5 Rensselaer Poly Institute                    12:54.23 ECAC               4   
  6 Union College                                13:17.71                    3   
  7 Hamilton College                             13:36.53                    2   
  8 R.I.T.                                       13:54.04                    1   
  9 Alfred University                            14:07.61                  
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================================
          1.71m  NC A
          1.66m  NC P
          1.58m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Landry, Jamie       SR Rochester                1.63m ECAC     5-04.25  10   
  2 Koppel, Lauren      SR Ithaca                   1.58m ECAC     5-02.25   8   
  3 Siderko, Alison     SR Ithaca                  J1.58m ECAC     5-02.25   6   
  4 Dubas, Lindsey      FR R.P.I.                   1.53m          5-00.25   4.50
  4 Peters-Collaer, La  SO Hamilton                 1.53m          5-00.25   4.50
  6 Dewart, Emma        FR Ithaca                  J1.53m          5-00.25   3   
  7 Maynard, Amanda     FR St. Lawrence             1.48m          4-10.25   1.50
  7 Bowen, Katherine    FR Ithaca                   1.48m          4-10.25   1.50
  9 Knoop, Tracey       JR R.P.I.                  J1.48m          4-10.25 
 10 Boxler, Nicole      SR R.I.T.                  J1.48m          4-10.25 
 11 DeSimone, Elise     FR R.P.I.                  J1.48m          4-10.25 
 -- McDermott, Josie    SR Union                       NH                  
 -- Bennett, Sarah      JR Ithaca                      NH                  
 -- Eccleston, Marissa  FR Rochester                   NH                  
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
          3.45m  NC P
          3.10m  ECAC
          2.90m  NC A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Melice, Carol       FR R.I.T.                   3.25m ECAC    10-08.00  10   
  2 Yaguda, Rebecca     SR Hamilton                J3.25m ECAC    10-08.00   8   
  3 DeStefano, Kristen  SO Ithaca                   3.10m ECAC    10-02.00   6   
  4 Orlando, Julie      FR Ithaca                  J3.10m ECAC    10-02.00   5   
  5 Abbott, Kaily       FR Rochester               J3.10m ECAC    10-02.00   4   
  6 Danner, Morgan      FR R.P.I.                  J3.10m ECAC    10-02.00   3   
  7 Fekete, Kristen     SO Rochester                2.95m NC A     9-08.00   2   
  8 Voll, Brittany      FR Rochester                2.80m          9-02.25   1   
  9 Craig, Shona        FR Ithaca                  J2.80m          9-02.25 
  9 Lowell, Stacy       SR St. Lawrence            J2.80m          9-02.25 
 11 Folkins, Amelia     JR R.P.I.                   2.65m          8-08.25 
 11 Horan, Judy         FR Union                    2.65m          8-08.25 
 13 Bean, Emily         JR St. Lawrence            J2.65m          8-08.25 
 -- Egmond, Jill        JR Nazareth                    NH                  
 -- Jacobsen, Hannah    SR Ithaca                      NH                  
 
Women Long Jump
=======================================================================================
          5.70m  NC A
          5.43m  NC P
          5.09m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 McCord, Marcia      SO Ithaca                   5.46m NC P    17-11.00  10   
  2 Koppel, Lauren      SR Ithaca                   5.40m ECAC    17-08.75   8   
  3 Dewart, Emma        FR Ithaca                   5.35m ECAC    17-06.75   6   
  4 Cutcliffe, Melissa  SR Nazareth                 5.31m ECAC    17-05.25   5   
  5 Skevington, Meliss  JR Rochester                5.28m ECAC    17-04.00   4   
  6 Bond, Akilah        SR Hamilton                 5.27m ECAC    17-03.50   3   
  7 Koch, Whitney       SO St. Lawrence             5.19m ECAC    17-00.50   2   
  8 Dubas, Lindsey      FR R.P.I.                   5.04m         16-06.50   1   
  9 Venezia, Jessica    SO St. Lawrence             5.02m         16-05.75 
 10 Evans, Hannah       FR Ithaca                   4.81m         15-09.50 
 11 Morey, Deb          FR Nazareth                 4.74m         15-06.75 
 12 Dunbar, Latoya      SR Rochester                4.69m         15-04.75 
 13 Guhr, Tara          FR R.I.T.                   4.60m         15-01.25 
 14 Dlubac, Ashley      FR Ithaca                   4.56m         14-11.50 
 15 Gutierrez, Susana   FR Rochester                4.45m         14-07.25 
 16 Melice, Carol       FR R.I.T.                   4.42m         14-06.00 
 
Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
         11.75m  NC A
         11.18m  NC P
         10.67m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 McCord, Marcia      SO Ithaca                  11.30m NC P    37-01.00  10   
  2 Bond, Akilah        SR Hamilton                11.24m NC P    36-10.50   8   
  3 Skevington, Meliss  JR Rochester               11.00m ECAC    36-01.25   6   
  4 Koppel, Lauren      SR Ithaca                  10.66m         34-11.75   5   
  5 Venezia, Jessica    SO St. Lawrence            10.58m         34-08.50   4   
  6 Dubas, Lindsey      FR R.P.I.                  10.56m         34-07.75   3   
  7 Bennett, Sarah      JR Ithaca                  10.49m         34-05.00   2   
  8 Johnston, Lindsay   SO Ithaca                  10.44m         34-03.00   1   
  9 Voll, Brittany      FR Rochester               10.23m         33-06.75 
 10 Danner, Morgan      FR R.P.I.                  10.18m         33-04.75 
 11 Gutierrez, Susana   FR Rochester               10.08m         33-01.00 
 12 Maynard, Amanda     FR St. Lawrence             9.98m         32-09.00 
 13 Evans, Hannah       FR Ithaca                   9.88m         32-05.00 
 14 Craig, Shona        FR Ithaca                   9.76m         32-00.25 
 15 Smith, Christina    SO R.I.T.                   9.52m         31-03.00 
 16 Guhr, Tara          FR R.I.T.                   9.39m         30-09.75 
 17 Griffith, Kailey    FR R.I.T.                   9.09m         29-10.00 
 -- Boxler, Nicole      SR R.I.T.                    FOUL                  
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================================
         14.00m  NC A
         12.90m  NC P
         11.58m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Pirinelli, Alyssa   JR St. Lawrence            13.68m NC P    44-10.75  10   
  2 Fonge, Yaneve       SO Rochester               12.26m ECAC    40-02.75   8   
  3 Redhead, Jonelle    SR Rochester               11.86m ECAC    38-11.00   6   
  4 Baron, Lisa         FR St. Lawrence            11.70m ECAC    38-04.75   5   
  5 Hoeffner, Jessica   FR Ithaca                  11.27m         36-11.75   4   
  6 LaSpina, Julie      SR Union                   11.05m         36-03.00   3   
  7 Uberbacher, Michel  FR Ithaca                  10.83m         35-06.50   2   
  8 Scheid, Elise       JR Rochester               10.74m         35-03.00   1   
  9 Ahlborn, Connor     SO R.P.I.                  10.42m         34-02.25 
 10 Batty, Jess         JR R.P.I.                  10.21m         33-06.00 
 11 Irion, Holly        SR St. Lawrence            10.19m         33-05.25 
 12 Dobeck, Joanna      SR R.I.T.                  10.15m         33-03.75 
 13 Koppel, Lauren      SR Ithaca                 J10.15m         33-03.75 
 14 Middleton, Katie    FR Ithaca                  10.04m         32-11.25 
 15 Ingals, Jessica     FR St. Lawrence             9.99m         32-09.50 
 16 Erickson, Caitlyn   FR Ithaca                   9.90m         32-05.75 
 17 Covill, Jenna       SO R.P.I.                   9.89m         32-05.50 
 18 Camilleri, Kaitlin  FR Union                    9.68m         31-09.25 
 
Women Weight Throw 20#
=======================================================================================
         17.00m  NC A
         15.35m  NC P
         14.05m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Pirinelli, Alyssa   JR St. Lawrence            17.65m NC A    57-11.00  10   
  2 Redhead, Jonelle    SR Rochester               15.67m NC P    51-05.00   8   
  3 Ahlborn, Connor     SO R.P.I.                  15.54m NC P    51-00.00   6   
  4 Fonge, Yaneve       SO Rochester               14.89m ECAC    48-10.25   5   
  5 Morey, Jamie        SO R.I.T.                  14.13m ECAC    46-04.25   4   
  6 Irion, Holly        SR St. Lawrence            13.95m         45-09.25   3   
  7 Baron, Lisa         FR St. Lawrence            13.26m         43-06.00   2   
  8 Schulz, Kaitlin     SR Rochester               13.14m         43-01.50   1   
  9 Petzold, Sarah      SR R.P.I.                  12.68m         41-07.25 
 10 Hoeffner, Jessica   FR Ithaca                  12.47m         40-11.00 
 11 Litts, Katie        JR Rochester               12.18m         39-11.50 
 12 Covill, Jenna       SO R.P.I.                  11.55m         37-10.75 
 13 Adams, Katie        SR Nazareth                11.07m         36-04.00 
 14 Camilleri, Kaitlin  FR Union                   11.00m         36-01.25 
 15 Clark, Lindsey      JR R.I.T.                  10.79m         35-05.00 
 16 Davidson, Alexandr  SR R.P.I.                  10.72m         35-02.00 
 17 Pestine, Althea     JR Rochester               10.43m         34-02.75 
 18 Dutton, Chelsea     FR Ithaca                   9.57m         31-04.75 
 -- Lawrence, Anna      fr Ithaca                    FOUL                  
 -- Uberbacher, Michel  FR Ithaca                    FOUL                  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koch, Whitney             SO St. Lawrence           2:29.74     696
  2 Dewart, Emma              FR Ithaca                 2:32.12     667
  3 Dubas, Lindsey            FR R.P.I.                 2:33.93     644
  4 Steciuk, Missy            SO R.P.I.                 2:34.73     635
  5 Eccleston, Marissa        FR Rochester              2:36.92     609
  6 Landry, Jamie             SR Rochester              2:42.79     541
  7 Skevington, Melissa       JR Rochester              2:47.50     490
  8 Dlubac, Ashley            FR Ithaca                 2:52.93     434
  9 Bennett, Sarah            JR Ithaca                 2:53.80     425
 10 Evans, Hannah             FR Ithaca                 2:54.77     415
 11 Koppel, Lauren            SR Ithaca                 3:02.34     344
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 55 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Koppel, Lauren            SR Ithaca                    8.74   1    828
  2 Landry, Jamie             SR Rochester                 9.17   1    738
  3 Dubas, Lindsey            FR R.P.I.                    9.34   1    703
  4 Dewart, Emma              FR Ithaca                    9.45   1    682
  5 Steciuk, Missy            SO R.P.I.                    9.83   1    609
  6 Skevington, Melissa       JR Rochester                 9.86   1    604
  7 Dlubac, Ashley            FR Ithaca                    9.92   2    592
  8 Koch, Whitney             SO St. Lawrence              9.94   1    589
  9 Evans, Hannah             FR Ithaca                   10.09   2    561
  9 Eccleston, Marissa        FR Rochester                10.09   1    561
 11 Bennett, Sarah            JR Ithaca                   10.35   2    515
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dewart, Emma              FR Ithaca                   1.64m    5-04.50    783
  2 Landry, Jamie             SR Rochester                1.61m    5-03.25    747
  3 Koppel, Lauren            SR Ithaca                   1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 Dubas, Lindsey            FR R.P.I.                   1.55m    5-01.00    678
  5 Skevington, Melissa       JR Rochester                1.46m    4-09.50    577
  5 Eccleston, Marissa        FR Rochester                1.46m    4-09.50    577
  7 Steciuk, Missy            SO R.P.I.                   1.40m    4-07.00    512
  7 Evans, Hannah             FR Ithaca                   1.40m    4-07.00    512
  7 Koch, Whitney             SO St. Lawrence             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  7 Bennett, Sarah            JR Ithaca                   1.40m    4-07.00    512
 11 Dlubac, Ashley            FR Ithaca                   1.31m    4-03.50    419
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Koppel, Lauren            SR Ithaca                   5.19m   17-00.50    612
  2 Dewart, Emma              FR Ithaca                   5.17m   16-11.50    606
  3 Skevington, Melissa       JR Rochester                4.94m   16-02.50    543
  4 Koch, Whitney             SO St. Lawrence             4.71m   15-05.50    482
  4 Landry, Jamie             SR Rochester                4.71m   15-05.50    482
  6 Evans, Hannah             FR Ithaca                   4.68m   15-04.25    474
  7 Dubas, Lindsey            FR R.P.I.                   4.67m   15-04.00    472
  8 Dlubac, Ashley            FR Ithaca                   4.54m   14-10.75    438
  9 Bennett, Sarah            JR Ithaca                   4.44m   14-07.00    413
 10 Eccleston, Marissa        FR Rochester                4.09m   13-05.00    329
 11 Steciuk, Missy            SO R.P.I.                   3.91m   12-10.00    287
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Koppel, Lauren            SR Ithaca                  10.00m   32-09.75    529
  2 Landry, Jamie             SR Rochester                9.78m   32-01.00    515
  3 Dewart, Emma              FR Ithaca                   9.01m   29-06.75    465
  4 Dlubac, Ashley            FR Ithaca                   8.72m   28-07.50    446
  5 Steciuk, Missy            SO R.P.I.                   8.41m   27-07.25    426
  6 Evans, Hannah             FR Ithaca                   7.80m   25-07.25    386
  7 Eccleston, Marissa        FR Rochester                7.76m   25-05.50    384
  8 Skevington, Melissa       JR Rochester                6.70m   21-11.75    316
  9 Dubas, Lindsey            FR R.P.I.                   6.67m   21-10.75    314
 10 Koch, Whitney             SO St. Lawrence             6.34m   20-09.75    293
 11 Bennett, Sarah            JR Ithaca                   5.71m   18-09.00    253
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================================
           3000  NC P
           2800  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Dewart, Emma        FR Ithaca                 3203.00 NC P              10   
  2 Landry, Jamie       SR Rochester              3023.00 NC P               8   
  3 Koppel, Lauren      SR Ithaca                 2991.00 ECAC               6   
  4 Dubas, Lindsey      FR R.P.I.                 2811.00 ECAC               5   
  5 Koch, Whitney       SO St. Lawrence           2572.00                    4   
  6 Skevington, Meliss  JR Rochester              2530.00                    3   
  7 Steciuk, Missy      SO R.P.I.                 2469.00                    2   
  8 Eccleston, Marissa  FR Rochester              2460.00                    1   
  9 Evans, Hannah       FR Ithaca                 2348.00                  
 10 Dlubac, Ashley      FR Ithaca                 2329.00                  
 11 Bennett, Sarah      JR Ithaca                 2118.00                  
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           6.36  NC A
           6.47  NC P
           6.63  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Jarell           FR St. Lawrence              6.50QECAC              1 
  2 Thornhill, Jay            SR St. Lawrence              6.56QECAC              2 
  3 Lyttleton, Justin         SO Rochester                 6.69Q                  3 
  4 Lin, Jon                  JR Ithaca                    6.60qECAC              2 
  5 Loughery, Zach            SO R.I.T.                    6.71q                  1 
  6 Wetmore, Jeff             SO Ithaca                    6.72q                  3 
  7 Covino, Chris             SR Ithaca                    6.80q                  3 
  8 Lambert, Phil             SO Union                     6.82q                  1 
  9 Schiavone, Anthony        SO R.I.T.                    6.85                   1 
 10 Turnbull, Brian           SO Ithaca                    6.86                   1 
 11 Chisholm, Nick            FR Rochester                 6.87                   3 
 11 Mitchell, Ceylon          FR Rochester                 6.87                   2 
 13 Sealander, Jon            JR R.I.T.                    6.88                   2 
 14 Vaughn, Evan              FR R.I.T.                    6.94                   3 
 15 Owen, Ryan                FR Union                     6.95                   3 
 16 Cray, Ryan                FR Hamilton                  6.99                   1 
 17 Van Der Schijff, Hermanu  SO R.P.I.                    7.02                   2 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
           6.36  NC A
           6.47  NC P
           6.63  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Jarell     FR St. Lawrence              6.55 ECAC              10   
  2 Thornhill, Jay      SR St. Lawrence              6.56 ECAC               8   
  3 Lyttleton, Justin   SO Rochester                 6.64                    6   
  4 Loughery, Zach      SO R.I.T.                    6.71                    5   
  5 Wetmore, Jeff       SO Ithaca                    6.78                    4   
  6 Covino, Chris       SR Ithaca                    6.80                    3   
  7 Lambert, Phil       SO Union                     6.87                    2   
  8 Lin, Jon            JR Ithaca                    6.88                    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Schiavone, Anthony  SO R.I.T.                                          
 10 Turnbull, Brian     SO Ithaca                                          
 11 Chisholm, Nick      FR Rochester                                       
 11 Mitchell, Ceylon    FR Rochester                                       
 13 Sealander, Jon      JR R.I.T.                                          
 14 Vaughn, Evan        FR R.I.T.                                          
 15 Owen, Ryan          FR Union                                           
 16 Cray, Ryan          FR Hamilton                                        
 17 Van Der Schijff, H  SO R.P.I.                                          
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          22.85  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Jarell           FR St. Lawrence             22.60QECAC              3 
  2 Orenstein, Max            SO Ithaca                   22.65QECAC              2 
  3 Lyttleton, Justin         SO Rochester                23.05Q                  1 
  4 Thornhill, Jay            SR St. Lawrence             23.13Q                  4 
  5 Wetmore, Jeff             SO Ithaca                   22.69qECAC              2 
  6 Barden, Kyle              JR R.P.I.                   23.03q                  3 
  7 Heiss, Sky                SR St. Lawrence             23.27q                  1 
  8 Burrall, Kevin            SR St. Lawrence             23.29q                  2 
  9 Case, Matt                JR Nazareth                 23.31                   1 
 10 Lambert, Phil             SO Union                    23.40                   3 
 11 Chisholm, Nick            FR Rochester                23.41                   4 
 12 Barber, Davis             SO Union                    23.54                   4 
 12 Koury, Doug               FR Ithaca                   23.54                   1 
 14 Lin, Jon                  JR Ithaca                   23.56                   2 
 15 Van Der Schijff, Hermanu  SO R.P.I.                   23.59                   4 
 16 Williams, Brad            FR St. Lawrence             23.61                   4 
 17 Guaiquil, Patricio        SR Union                    23.66                   3 
 18 Turnbull, Brian           SO Ithaca                   23.77                   1 
 19 Covino, Chris             SR Ithaca                   23.80                   3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
          22.85  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Orenstein, Max      SO Ithaca                   22.64 ECAC              2  10   
  2 Roberts, Jarell     FR St. Lawrence             22.65 ECAC              2   8   
  3 Thornhill, Jay      SR St. Lawrence             22.99                   2   6   
  4 Barden, Kyle        JR R.P.I.                   23.09                   1   5   
  5 Lyttleton, Justin   SO Rochester                23.23                   2   4   
  6 Heiss, Sky          SR St. Lawrence             23.58                   1   3   
  7 Wetmore, Jeff       SO Ithaca                   23.66                   1   2   
  8 Burrall, Kevin      SR St. Lawrence             23.82                   1   1   
Preliminaries
  9 Case, Matt          JR Nazareth                                           
 10 Lambert, Phil       SO Union                                              
 11 Chisholm, Nick      FR Rochester                                          
 12 Barber, Davis       SO Union                                              
 12 Koury, Doug         FR Ithaca                                             
 14 Lin, Jon            JR Ithaca                                             
 15 Van Der Schijff, H  SO R.P.I.                                             
 16 Williams, Brad      FR St. Lawrence                                       
 17 Guaiquil, Patricio  SR Union                                              
 18 Turnbull, Brian     SO Ithaca                                             
 19 Covino, Chris       SR Ithaca                                             
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          48.46  NC A
          49.68  NC P
          50.71  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Barden, Kyle              JR R.P.I.                   50.69QECAC              3 
  2 Consolo, Lee              JR Alfred                   51.06Q                  2 
  3 Orenstein, Max            SO Ithaca                   51.14Q                  1 
  4 Case, Matt                JR Nazareth                 51.55Q                  4 
  5 Heiss, Sky                SR St. Lawrence             51.31q                  3 
  6 Burrall, Kevin            SR St. Lawrence             51.36q                  2 
  7 Warner, Ryan              SO R.I.T.                   51.68q                  2 
  8 Cobb, David               FR Rochester                51.74q                  1 
  9 Pugliano, Chris           SO St. Lawrence             51.87                   1 
 10 Buttaccio, Travis         SR Rochester                51.96                   4 
 11 Harms, Garrett            SO R.P.I.                   52.00                   1 
 12 Koury, Doug               FR Ithaca                   52.16                   3 
 13 Strehle, Devin            SO R.I.T.                   52.55                   2 
 14 Casey, Joe                FR R.I.T.                   52.68                   4 
 15 Antista, Jon              SR Rochester                52.92                   3 
 16 Barber, Davis             SO Union                    52.94                   4 
 17 Taylor, Ryan              SO Ithaca                   54.26                   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
          48.46  NC A
          49.68  NC P
          50.71  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Barden, Kyle        JR R.P.I.                   50.22 ECAC              2  10   
  2 Consolo, Lee        JR Alfred                   50.73                   2   8   
  3 Case, Matt          JR Nazareth                 51.22                   2   6   
  4 Orenstein, Max      SO Ithaca                   51.53                   2   5   
  5 Cobb, David         FR Rochester                51.62                   1   4   
  6 Warner, Ryan        SO R.I.T.                   51.90                   1   3   
  7 Heiss, Sky          SR St. Lawrence             51.93                   1   2   
  8 Burrall, Kevin      SR St. Lawrence             52.24                   1   1   
Preliminaries
  9 Pugliano, Chris     SO St. Lawrence                                       
 10 Buttaccio, Travis   SR Rochester                                          
 11 Harms, Garrett      SO R.P.I.                                             
 12 Koury, Doug         FR Ithaca                                             
 13 Strehle, Devin      SO R.I.T.                                             
 14 Casey, Joe          FR R.I.T.                                             
 15 Antista, Jon        SR Rochester                                          
 16 Barber, Davis       SO Union                                              
 17 Taylor, Ryan        SO Ithaca                                             
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
          68.23  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moulin, Brecht      SO R.I.T.                   65.77 ECAC              4  10   
  2 Jackson, Tim        SO R.P.I.                   66.27 ECAC              4   8   
  3 Lee, A.J.           SO Rochester                66.33 ECAC              4   6   
  4 Marion, Matt        SO R.I.T.                   66.49 ECAC              4   5   
  5 Trager, Joel        JR Ithaca                   67.09 ECAC              4   4   
  6 Funch, Chris        SO St. Lawrence             67.25 ECAC              3   3   
  7 Jones, Nick         FR R.P.I.                   67.94 ECAC              3   2   
  8 Guaiquil, Patricio  SR Union                    68.45                   2   1   
  9 Mello, Nick         FR St. Lawrence             68.63                   3 
 10 Phillips, Matt      JR Alfred                   68.79                   2 
 11 Federation, Alex    SO Rochester                68.82                   2 
 12 Williams, Brad      FR St. Lawrence             69.19                   1 
 13 Schallek, Cory      SR Ithaca                   69.54                   1 
 14 Catlin, Aaron       SO Ithaca                   69.55                   3 
 15 Enwright, Eric      SR R.I.T.                   70.17                   1 
 16 Smolenski, Sam      FR R.I.T.                   70.42                   3 
 17 Vaughn, Evan        FR R.I.T.                   70.46                   2 
 18 Mellinger, Jon      SO St. Lawrence             70.90                   1 
 19 Fallon, Josh        FR R.P.I.                   71.28                   1 
 20 Jones, Jordan       FR R.I.T.                   71.67                   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
        1:52.80  NC A
        1:54.85  NC P
        1:57.17  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Wolfanger, Dan      FR Rochester              1:56.40 ECAC              10   
  2 Burnham, Mark       SR St. Lawrence           1:56.45 ECAC               8   
  3 Mosenthal, Will     SO St. Lawrence           1:57.37                    6   
  4 Fox, Mike           FR St. Lawrence           1:57.45                    5   
  5 Hartnett, Gregory   FR Rochester              1:58.24                    4   
  6 Marsan, Nate        SO R.P.I.                 1:58.55                    3   
  7 Panossian, Dearon   SO Union                  1:59.69                    2   
  8 Nelson, Zach        FR R.I.T.                 2:00.74                    1   
  9 Winkler, Louis      JR Hamilton               2:01.14                  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
        2:36.01  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Hardbarger, Mike    SR R.I.T.                 2:33.35 ECAC              10   
  2 Kenny, Brandon      SO St. Lawrence           2:34.41 ECAC               8   
  3 Mwenda, Jeremy      SO St. Lawrence           2:34.54 ECAC               6   
  4 Fleisher, Andrew    FR Rochester              2:35.27 ECAC               5   
  5 Veroline, Anthony   SO Ithaca                 2:35.34 ECAC               4   
  6 LeBlanc, Josh       SO St. Lawrence           2:35.45 ECAC               3   
  7 Bojanowski, Dereck  SR R.I.T.                 2:36.19                    2   
  8 Granata, James      FR R.I.T.                 2:37.02                    1   
  9 Fox, Terrence       JR St. Lawrence           2:37.48                  
 10 Zampi, Mike         JR R.P.I.                 2:37.50                  
 11 Jack, Max           JR Union                  2:37.87                  
 12 Woodruff, Peter     SR Hamilton               2:38.57                  
 13 Holleran, John      SO R.I.T.                 2:38.78                  
 14 Ramierez, Frank     SO Rochester              2:39.58                  
 15 Castor, Robby       SR Nazareth               2:40.01                  
 16 Goodwin, Andrew     FR St. Lawrence           2:40.95                  
 17 McCormick, Joseph   SO R.I.T.                 2:41.18                  
 18 Benner, Tom         FR R.I.T.                 2:43.28                  
 19 George, Danny       SR Ithaca                 2:49.31                  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================================
        4:11.00  NC A
        4:16.00  NC P
        4:23.54  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kosgei, Peter       JR Hamilton               4:12.82 NC P              10   
  2 Hardbarger, Mike    SR R.I.T.                 4:12.85 NC P               8   
  3 Mwenda, Jeremy      SO St. Lawrence           4:21.76 ECAC               6   
  4 Fox, Terrence       JR St. Lawrence           4:22.28 ECAC               5   
  5 Goodwin, Andrew     FR St. Lawrence           4:25.43                    4   
  6 Kenny, Brandon      SO St. Lawrence           4:26.04                    3   
  7 Kurvach, Mike       FR R.I.T.                 4:26.38                    2    .371
  8 Fox, Mike           FR St. Lawrence           4:26.38                    1    .380
  9 George, Danny       SR Ithaca                 4:29.28                  
 10 Walker, Scott       JR Ithaca                 4:30.23                  
 11 Thomson, Brian      SO Rochester              4:31.13                  
 12 Gross, Keith        SR Hamilton               4:31.35                  
 13 Bensley, Ethan      FR R.I.T.                 4:31.80                  
 14 Kieft, Brandon      FR R.P.I.                 4:35.89                  
 15 Tutmaher, Jake      SO Rochester              4:39.31                  
 16 Debronsky, Brian    SO R.P.I.                 4:40.47                  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
        8:54.84  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Burdick, Jared      SR R.I.T.                 8:41.33 ECAC              10   
  2 Kiplagat, Steve     FR St. Lawrence           8:43.65 ECAC               8   
  3 Shea, Tim           SR Ithaca                 8:46.17 ECAC               6   
  4 Donais, Chris       SR R.P.I.                 8:48.80 ECAC               5   
  5 Chebot, Dan         SR Rochester              8:50.12 ECAC               4   
  6 Ramsey, Dan         SO St. Lawrence           8:50.38 ECAC               3   
  7 Karkuff, Stefan     SO Ithaca                 8:50.45 ECAC               2   
  8 Vavra, James        FR Rochester              8:54.66 ECAC               1   
  9 Lane, Dan           SO Rochester              8:55.65                  
 10 Zayac, Jason        FR Rochester              8:56.57                  
 11 Hrinda, Greg        SR R.I.T.                 8:58.18                  
 12 Beaudette, Jeremy   JR St. Lawrence           8:59.92                  
 13 Kieft, Tyler           Rochester              9:05.32                  
 14 Miller, Zachary     SO R.I.T.                 9:06.44                  
 15 Brindak, Mike       SR R.I.T.                 9:07.76                  
 16 Baumgartner, Craig  SO Rochester              9:11.55                  
 17 Bradley, Mike       FR R.I.T.                 9:12.72                  
 18 Mitchell, Chas      SO R.P.I.                 9:13.36                  
 -- Reid, Will          JR Hamilton                    DQ                   lane line
 -- Palma, Anthony      SO Ithaca                      DQ                   lane line
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
       14:30.00  NC A
       14:53.00  NC P
       15:23.43  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Dan         SO St. Lawrence          15:14.81 ECAC              10   
  2 Chebot, Dan         SR Rochester             15:17.24 ECAC               8   
  3 Burdick, Jared      SR R.I.T.                15:21.69 ECAC               6   
  4 Brindak, Mike       SR R.I.T.                15:24.67                    5   
  5 Hodge, Drew         SR Ithaca                15:26.97                    4   
  6 Jackson, Seth       FR St. Lawrence          15:28.00                    3   
  7 Donais, Chris       SR R.P.I.                15:30.46                    2   
  8 Miller, Zachary     SO R.I.T.                15:33.94                    1   
  9 Mitchell, Chas      SO R.P.I.                15:37.22                  
 10 Vavra, James        FR Rochester             15:37.70                  
 11 Baumgartner, Craig  SO Rochester             15:39.16                  
 12 Beaudette, Jeremy   JR St. Lawrence          15:45.66                  
 13 Bojanowski, Dereck  SR R.I.T.                15:49.85                  
 14 Pinto, Jon          SO Rochester             15:50.24                  
 15 Bickard, Scott      SO Hamilton              15:50.65                  
 16 Craighead, Dan      FR Ithaca                15:56.54                  
 17 Shea, Tim           SR Ithaca                16:02.73                  
 18 Morales, Matt       SO Nazareth              16:04.33                  
 19 Grossman, Jon       SR R.I.T.                16:04.90                  
 20 Pavlovsky, Leo      JR R.P.I.                16:16.41                  
 21 Hrinda, Greg        SR R.I.T.                16:18.96                  
 22 Lavigne, Todd       JR St. Lawrence          16:20.02                  
 23 Ryan, Tim           SO R.P.I.                16:23.11                  
 24 Fekete, Peter          Nazareth              16:36.36                  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           7.55  NC A
           7.73  NC P
           7.90  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marshall, Alec            SO R.P.I.                    7.91Q                  2 
  2 Joseph, Matt              SR R.I.T.                    8.01Q                  1 
  3 Scoffone, Matt            JR R.P.I.                    8.06Q                  3 
  4 Wodarski, Michael         SR Ithaca                    8.02q                  2 
  5 Spalik, Justin            FR St. Lawrence              8.03q                  1 
  6 James, Dustin             SR Ithaca                    8.17q                  3 
  7 McEvoy, Casey             FR R.P.I.                    8.21q                  1 
  8 Sams, Malik               SR Rochester                 8.23q                  2 
  9 Pankratz, Mark            FR R.I.T.                    8.30                   3 
 10 Garcia, Esteban           SO R.P.I.                    8.33                   1 
 11 Jezek, Erik               SR Alfred                    8.35                   2 
 12 Lambert, Phil             SO Union                     8.40                   2 
 13 Coppola, Alex             SO Union                     8.51                   2 
 14 Morin, Alex               FR R.P.I.                    8.58                   2 
 15 Moloney, Dan              FR Ithaca                    8.63                   1 
 16 Mitchell, Ceylon          FR Rochester                 8.68                   1 
 17 Fitzgerald, Brendan       SR R.I.T.                    8.80                   3 
 18 Abud, Dan                 SO Rochester                 8.89                   3 
 -- Marion, Matt              SO R.I.T.                     DNF                   3 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
           7.55  NC A
           7.73  NC P
           7.90  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Marshall, Alec      SO R.P.I.                    7.84 ECAC              10   
  2 Joseph, Matt        SR R.I.T.                    7.93                    8   
  3 Spalik, Justin      FR St. Lawrence              8.04                    6   
  4 Wodarski, Michael   SR Ithaca                    8.07                    5   
  5 Scoffone, Matt      JR R.P.I.                    8.09                    4   
  6 Sams, Malik         SR Rochester                 8.15                    3   
  7 James, Dustin       SR Ithaca                    8.20                    2   
  8 McEvoy, Casey       FR R.P.I.                    8.34                    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Pankratz, Mark      FR R.I.T.                                          
 10 Garcia, Esteban     SO R.P.I.                                          
 11 Jezek, Erik         SR Alfred                                          
 12 Lambert, Phil       SO Union                                           
 13 Coppola, Alex       SO Union                                           
 14 Morin, Alex         FR R.P.I.                                          
 15 Moloney, Dan        FR Ithaca                                          
 16 Mitchell, Ceylon    FR Rochester                                       
 17 Fitzgerald, Brenda  SR R.I.T.                                          
 18 Abud, Dan           SO Rochester                                       
 -- Marion, Matt        SO R.I.T.                                          
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================================
        1:34.59  ECAC
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Lawrence University                       1:30.42 ECAC              3  10   
  2 Ithaca College                                1:31.39 ECAC              2   8   
  3 Union College                                 1:31.92 ECAC              2   6   
  4 University of Rochester                       1:32.31 ECAC              2   5   
  5 Rensselaer Poly Institute                     1:32.47 ECAC              3   4   
  6 Hamilton College                              1:37.52                   1   3   
  7 Nazareth                                      1:39.22                   1   2   
 -- R.I.T.                                             DQ                   3  1st runner - Lane
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================================
        3:16.80  NC A
        3:20.60  NC P
        3:26.15  ECAC
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 R.I.T.                                        3:22.69 ECAC              2  10   
  2 Rensselaer Poly Institute                     3:24.03 ECAC              2   8   
  3 University of Rochester                       3:24.55 ECAC              2   6   
  4 Ithaca College                                3:29.25                   2   5   
  5 Union College                                 3:29.52                   2   4   
  6 Alfred University                             3:29.80                   1   3   
  7 St. Lawrence University                       3:31.31                   1   2   
  8 Hamilton College                              3:47.68                   1   1   
  9 Nazareth                                      3:47.93                   1 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================================
        8:08.60  ECAC
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 R.I.T.                                        8:02.40 ECAC              10   
  2 St. Lawrence University                       8:05.83 ECAC               8   
  3 Rensselaer Poly Institute                     8:09.62                    6   
  4 Ithaca College                                8:11.96                    5   
  5 Hamilton College                              8:12.07                    4   
  6 University of Rochester                       8:14.64                    3   
  7 Nazareth                                      8:39.51                    2   
  8 Alfred University                             8:59.79                    1   
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================================
       10:00.00  NC A
       10:10.00  NC P
       10:37.68  ECAC
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Hamilton College                             10:10.85 ECAC              10   
  2 R.I.T.                                       10:13.82 ECAC               8   
  3 St. Lawrence University                      10:19.93 ECAC               6   
  4 Ithaca College                               10:33.46 ECAC               5   
  5 University of Rochester                      10:45.44                    4   
  6 Rensselaer Poly Institute                    10:59.26                    3   
  7 Alfred University                            11:36.15                    2   
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================================
          2.10m  NC A
          2.02m  NC P
          1.92m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Cipollone, Mike     JR R.P.I.                   1.97m ECAC     6-05.50  10   
  2 Drymalski, Roman    FR R.I.T.                  J1.97m ECAC     6-05.50   8   
  3 Stahlmann, Chris    SO Ithaca                   1.87m          6-01.50   6   
  4 Wilber, Chris       SO Ithaca                   1.82m          5-11.50   5   
  5 Jimenez, Dan        JR R.P.I.                  J1.82m          5-11.50   4   
  6 McMunigal, Will     FR Rochester               J1.82m          5-11.50   3   
  7 Spalik, Justin      FR St. Lawrence            J1.82m          5-11.50   2   
  8 Koury, Doug         FR Ithaca                   1.77m          5-09.75   1   
  9 Gudmundsen, Andrew  JR R.P.I.                  J1.77m          5-09.75 
 10 Knight, John        FR R.P.I.                   1.72m          5-07.75 
 11 Joseph, Matt        SR R.I.T.                  J1.72m          5-07.75 
 12 Devins, Kyle        SO Ithaca                  J1.72m          5-07.75 
 -- Vesosky, Kurt       FR St. Lawrence                NH                  
 -- Kane, Seth          JR R.I.T.                      NH                  
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
          5.06m  NC A
          4.68m  NC P
          4.27m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Metzger, Justin     SR R.P.I.                   4.68m NC P    15-04.25  10   
  2 Brown, Andrew       JR Ithaca                   4.58m ECAC    15-00.25   8   
  3 Lewis, Casey        JR R.P.I.                   4.43m ECAC    14-06.25   6   
  4 Chang, Chris        FR R.P.I.                   4.28m ECAC    14-00.50   5   
  5 Abud, Dan           SO Rochester                4.13m         13-06.50   4   
  6 Acevedo, Sam        SR R.P.I.                  J4.13m         13-06.50   3   
  7 Volzer, David       FR R.I.T.                   3.98m         13-00.75   2   
  8 Miller, Ryan        FR Rochester               J3.98m         13-00.75   1   
  9 Graepel, Kevin      SO Hamilton                J3.98m         13-00.75 
 10 Weeks, Nathan       FR R.I.T.                  J3.98m         13-00.75 
 11 Moore, Stephen      JR St. Lawrence             3.83m         12-06.75 
 -- Russell, James      SR Hamilton                    NH                  
 -- Mieney, Chris       SR R.I.T.                      NH                  
 -- Rosen, Steve           Rochester                   NH                  
 
Men Long Jump
=======================================================================================
          7.24m  NC A
          6.96m  NC P
          6.62m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Devins, Kyle        SO Ithaca                   6.98m NC P    22-11.00  10   
  2 Cobb, David         FR Rochester                6.92m ECAC    22-08.50   8   
  3 Buttaccio, Travis   SR Rochester                6.82m ECAC    22-04.50   6   
  4 Scott, Sean         FR St. Lawrence             6.80m ECAC    22-03.75   5   
  5 Bucklin, Kyle       FR Union                    6.77m ECAC    22-02.50   4   
  6 Miller, Sean        SO R.P.I.                   6.75m ECAC    22-01.75   3   
  7 Spalik, Justin      FR St. Lawrence             6.51m         21-04.25   2   
  8 McMunigal, Will     FR Rochester                6.45m         21-02.00   1   
  9 Jones, Nick         FR R.P.I.                   6.41m         21-00.50 
 10 Joseph, Matt        SR R.I.T.                   6.07m         19-11.00 
 11 Wodarski, Michael   SR Ithaca                   6.05m         19-10.25 
 12 Drexler, Austin     FR R.P.I.                  J6.05m         19-10.25 
 13 Libera, Christophe  FR R.I.T.                   6.03m         19-09.50 
 14 Polino, Dan         Fr Nazareth                 6.02m         19-09.00 
 15 Roberts, Jarell     FR St. Lawrence             5.75m         18-10.50 
 16 James, Dustin       SR Ithaca                  J5.75m         18-10.50 
 
Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
         14.65m  NC A
         14.05m  NC P
         13.51m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Ductan, TiDelco     SR Hamilton                14.60m NC P    47-11.00  10   
  2 Devins, Kyle        SO Ithaca                  14.18m NC P    46-06.25   8   
  3 Miller, Sean        SO R.P.I.                  13.83m ECAC    45-04.50   6   
  4 Scott, Sean         FR St. Lawrence            13.39m         43-11.25   5   
  5 Roush, Evan         FR Alfred                  12.92m         42-04.75   4   
  6 McEvoy, Casey       FR R.P.I.                  12.82m         42-00.75   3   
  7 Cobb, David         FR Rochester               12.79m         41-11.50   2   
  8 Coppola, Alex       SO Union                   12.70m         41-08.00   1   
  9 Ildiz, Berk         FR Hamilton                12.62m         41-05.00 
 10 Polino, Dan         Fr Nazareth                12.58m         41-03.25 
 11 Johnson, Travis     FR Ithaca                  12.53m         41-01.50 
 12 Morin, Alex         FR R.P.I.                  12.46m         40-10.50 
 13 Hernandez, Aaron    FR Ithaca                  12.36m         40-06.75 
 14 McMunigal, Will     FR Rochester               12.04m         39-06.00 
 15 Knight, John        FR R.P.I.                  11.98m         39-03.75 
 16 Stahlmann, Chris    SO Ithaca                  11.91m         39-01.00 
 17 Libera, Christophe  FR R.I.T.                  11.90m         39-00.50 
 18 Heffernan, Stephen  FR R.I.T.                  11.81m         38-09.00 
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================================
         16.90m  NC A
         15.50m  NC P
         14.35m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Wesley, Tim         SR R.I.T.                  14.92m ECAC    48-11.50  10   
  2 Ross, Shawn         SR Alfred                  13.95m         45-09.25   8   
  3 Orndorff, Joshua    SO Hamilton                13.90m         45-07.25   6   
  4 Gardner, Jacob      JR Rochester               13.79m         45-03.00   5   
  5 Scheele, Eric       SR Rochester               13.60m         44-07.50   4   
  6 Petermann, Cory     SR Ithaca                  13.00m         42-08.00   3   
  7 Haviland, Pete      JR Union                   12.91m         42-04.25   2   
  8 Single, Patrick     FR Rochester               12.76m         41-10.50   1   
  9 Jones, Eric         JR St. Lawrence            12.50m         41-00.25 
 10 Jacobson, Mike      FR Union                   12.02m         39-05.25 
 11 Lewis, Jordan       JR St. Lawrence            11.85m         38-10.50 
 12 Farris, Nick        JR Rochester               11.52m         37-09.50 
 13 Walker, Brian       SO R.I.T.                  11.22m         36-09.75 
 14 Luby, Cal           FR R.P.I.                  10.75m         35-03.25 
 -- Ham, Jun Ho         SR Union                     FOUL                  
 
Men Weight Throw 35#
=======================================================================================
         18.34m  NC A
         16.55m  NC P
         14.91m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Jones, Eric         JR St. Lawrence            17.83m NC P    58-06.00  10   
  2 Gardner, Jacob      JR Rochester               15.21m ECAC    49-11.00   8   
  3 Whiting, Erik       JR R.P.I.                  15.15m ECAC    49-08.50   6   
  4 Luby, Cal           FR R.P.I.                  14.71m         48-03.25   5   
  5 Walker, Brian       SO R.I.T.                  14.70m         48-02.75   4   
  6 Scheele, Eric       SR Rochester               14.42m         47-03.75   3   
  7 Vergo, Eric         FR R.I.T.                  13.68m         44-10.75   2   
  8 Wesley, Tim         SR R.I.T.                  13.40m         43-11.75   1   
  9 Lutz, Patrick       JR Rochester               13.28m         43-07.00 
 10 Kaplan, Ethan       JR Rochester               12.98m         42-07.00 
 11 Lewis, Jordan       JR St. Lawrence            12.66m         41-06.50 
 12 Batdorf, Chris      SR R.I.T.                  12.48m         40-11.50 
 13 Ransom, Ryan        SR St. Lawrence            12.29m         40-04.00 
 14 Cyphers, Jon        FR St. Lawrence            12.19m         40-00.00 
 15 Farris, Nick        JR Rochester               11.78m         38-07.75 
 16 Joseph, Markenson      Alfred                  11.11m         36-05.50 
 17 Single, Patrick     FR Rochester               10.93m         35-10.50 
 -- Orndorff, Joshua    SO Hamilton                  FOUL                  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marion, Matt              SO R.I.T.                 2:38.63     889
  2 Harms, Garrett            SO R.P.I.                 2:40.42     869
  3 Joseph, Matt              SR R.I.T.                 2:44.26     827
  4 Spalik, Justin            FR St. Lawrence           2:49.90     767
  5 Buttaccio, Travis         SR Rochester              2:50.92     756
  6 Petermann, Cory           SR Ithaca                 2:51.09     754
  7 James, Dustin             SR Ithaca                 2:55.99     704
  8 Abud, Dan                 SO Rochester              2:59.56     669
  9 Coppola, Alex             SO Union                  2:59.87     666
 10 Morin, Alex               FR R.P.I.                 3:04.57     620
 11 Wodarski, Michael         SR Ithaca                 3:07.51     593
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 55 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joseph, Matt              SR R.I.T.                    7.92   1    853
  2 Spalik, Justin            FR St. Lawrence              8.15   1    797
  3 James, Dustin             SR Ithaca                    8.17   1    791
  4 Marion, Matt              SO R.I.T.                    8.33   1    752
  5 Wodarski, Michael         SR Ithaca                    8.40   1    737
  6 Harms, Garrett            SO R.P.I.                    8.44   1    726
  7 Morin, Alex               FR R.P.I.                    8.49   2    715
  8 Petermann, Cory           SR Ithaca                    8.56   1    698
  9 Coppola, Alex             SO Union                     8.62   2    685
 10 Buttaccio, Travis         SR Rochester                 8.91   1    621
 11 Abud, Dan                 SO Rochester                 9.34   2    530
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Men High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Petermann, Cory           SR Ithaca                   1.87m    6-01.50    687
  2 Spalik, Justin            FR St. Lawrence             1.84m    6-00.50    661
  3 Marion, Matt              SO R.I.T.                   1.78m    5-10.00    610
  3 Harms, Garrett            SO R.P.I.                   1.78m    5-10.00    610
  3 Joseph, Matt              SR R.I.T.                   1.78m    5-10.00    610
  6 James, Dustin             SR Ithaca                   1.69m    5-06.50    536
  6 Morin, Alex               FR R.P.I.                   1.69m    5-06.50    536
  8 Wodarski, Michael         SR Ithaca                   1.66m    5-05.25    512
  8 Buttaccio, Travis         SR Rochester                1.66m    5-05.25    512
 10 Coppola, Alex             SO Union                    1.63m    5-04.25    488
 10 Abud, Dan                 SO Rochester                1.63m    5-04.25    488
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Buttaccio, Travis         SR Rochester                6.53m   21-05.25    704
  2 Petermann, Cory           SR Ithaca                   6.50m   21-04.00    697
  3 Wodarski, Michael         SR Ithaca                   6.18m   20-03.50    626
  3 James, Dustin             SR Ithaca                   6.18m   20-03.50    626
  5 Spalik, Justin            FR St. Lawrence             6.15m   20-02.25    619
  6 Marion, Matt              SO R.I.T.                   6.03m   19-09.50    593
  7 Joseph, Matt              SR R.I.T.                   5.92m   19-05.25    569
  8 Harms, Garrett            SO R.P.I.                   5.89m   19-04.00    563
  9 Morin, Alex               FR R.P.I.                   5.83m   19-01.50    550
 10 Coppola, Alex             SO Union                    5.65m   18-06.50    512
 11 Abud, Dan                 SO Rochester                5.51m   18-01.00    483
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Petermann, Cory           SR Ithaca                  12.59m   41-03.75    642
  2 Joseph, Matt              SR R.I.T.                  11.21m   36-09.50    559
  3 James, Dustin             SR Ithaca                  10.40m   34-01.50    510
  4 Harms, Garrett            SO R.P.I.                  10.00m   32-09.75    486
  5 Abud, Dan                 SO Rochester                9.02m   29-07.25    427
  6 Marion, Matt              SO R.I.T.                   8.87m   29-01.25    418
  7 Spalik, Justin            FR St. Lawrence             8.60m   28-02.75    402
  8 Coppola, Alex             SO Union                    8.52m   27-11.50    397
  9 Buttaccio, Travis         SR Rochester                8.33m   27-04.00    386
 10 Morin, Alex               FR R.P.I.                   8.11m   26-07.25    373
 11 Wodarski, Michael         SR Ithaca                   7.59m   24-11.00    342
 
Men Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================================
           3400  NC P
           3100  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Petermann, Cory     SR Ithaca                 3478.00 NC P              10   
  2 Joseph, Matt        SR R.I.T.                 3418.00 NC P               8   
  3 Marion, Matt        SO R.I.T.                 3262.00 ECAC               6   
  4 Harms, Garrett      SO R.P.I.                 3254.00 ECAC               5   
  5 Spalik, Justin      FR St. Lawrence           3246.00 ECAC               4   
  6 James, Dustin       SR Ithaca                 3167.00 ECAC               3   
  7 Buttaccio, Travis   SR Rochester              2979.00                    2   
  8 Wodarski, Michael   SR Ithaca                 2810.00                    1   
  9 Morin, Alex         FR R.P.I.                 2794.00                  
 10 Coppola, Alex       SO Union                  2748.00                  
 11 Abud, Dan           SO Rochester              2597.00                  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) ITHACA COLLEGE             223.50     2) UNIVERSITY of ROCHESTER   158   
    3) ST. LAWRENCE UNIVERSITY    140.50     4) RENSSELAER POLY INSTITUTE 105.50
    5) R.I.T.                      79        6) HAMILTON COLLEGE           42.50
    7) UNION COLLEGE               33        8) NAZARETH                   32   
    9) ALFRED UNIVERSITY            5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) ST. LAWRENCE UNIVERSITY    181        2) R.I.T.                    146   
    3) RENSSELAER POLY INSTITUTE  137        4) ITHACA COLLEGE            130   
    5) UNIVERSITY of ROCHESTER    121        6) HAMILTON COLLEGE           44   
    7) ALFRED UNIVERSITY           26        8) UNION COLLEGE              22   
    9) NAZARETH                    10