Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/10/2008 12:23 PM
                    2008 Empire 8 Championships - 2/10/2008                    
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  25.99  2004        Sheri Kelleher, Hartwick                     
               27.04  ECAC
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                                      
  2  Laura Gallup                  FR Ithaca Colle                       
  3  Marcia McCord                 FR Ithaca Colle                       
  4  Samantha Mitchell             So R.I.T.                             
  5  Leigh Klumpp                  SR Ithaca Colle                       
  6                                                                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                                      
  2  Jennifer Giebel               SR Nazareth Col                       
  3  Alison Dupra                  So R.I.T.                             
  4  Salme Cook                    FR Stevens Inst                       
  5  Diamondo Stratakos            JR Ithaca Colle                       
  6                                                                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1                                                                      
  2  Brittany Dodd                 FR Nazareth Col                       
  3  Jenna Porter                  SO Nazareth Col                       
  4  Lucia Capano                  FR Ithaca Colle                       
  5  Nicole Nolan                  JR Nazareth Col                       
  6                                                                      
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1                                                                      
  2  Laura Morehouse               FR Ithaca Colle                       
  3  Jessica Hall                  Fr R.I.T.                             
  4  Kelly Isles                   SO Nazareth Col                       
  5  Caroline Pawalowski           FR Stevens Inst                       
  6