Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/5/2008 05:27 PM
                   Rochester Relays - Class A / B - 1/5/2008                   
                                    R.I.T.                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Relay - 2 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sawnor, Melinda           11 Greece Athen          11:04.10     4  
  2 Dean, Willa               10 Brockport             11:10.50     1  
  3 Haungs, Karlie            11 Hilton                11:13.10     5  
  4 Jones, Ashley             12 Hilton               x11:17.62     5  
  5 Cackett, Rachel           11 Pittsford Me          11:27.61     2  
  6 Dahlkemper, Julie         12 Mercy                 11:28.15     3  
  7 Ratcliff, Kaycee          10 Penfield              11:33.51     1.5
  8 Hanna, Bridget             9 Mercy                x11:34.88     3  
  9 Fasciano, Jennifer        12 Greece Athen         x11:35.42     4  
 10 Truby, Lauren             10 Spencerport           11:35.53     2.5
 11 Koniski, Sarah            10 Spencerport          x11:36.02     2.5
 12 Talbot, Sarah             11 Aquinas               12:00.55  
 13 Hatch, Robin              10 Pittsford Su          12:00.77  
 14 Roncone, Krista            8 Pittsford Me         x12:01.84     2  
 15 Malone, Carolyn            9 East Irondeq          12:02.56     0.5
 16 Schwartz, Stephanie       12 Gates-Chili           12:05.78  
 17 Peffley, Sarah             9 Penfield             x12:15.11     1.5
 18 Davis, Tashia             10 Canandaigua           12:24.13  
 19 Gramlich, Emily            9 East Irondeq         x12:46.89     0.5
 20 Wilcox, Kelsi              9 Pittsford Su         x12:49.90  
 21 Meyers, Julia             10 Brockport            x12:51.00     1  
 22 Osborn, Makenna           12 Canandaigua          x13:01.16  
 23 Vay, Jessica              11 Rush Henriet          13:33.85  
 24 Mosher, Andrea            10 Aquinas              x13:37.98  
 25 Crandall, Meggie          11 Rush Henriet         x14:05.52  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Relay  - 2 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lapham, Olivia            12 Penfield               7:29.01     5  
  2 DeFranco, Carley          11 Rush Henriet           8:35.73     3  
  3 Wilbur, Heather           10 Wayne                  8:35.79     1  
  4 Stevens, Molly            10 Pittsford Me           8:41.99     2  
  5 Cocuzzi, Ashley           12 Webster Schr           8:43.31     4  
  6 Doherty, Alaina           10 Webster Schr          x8:44.02     4  
  7 Kubus, Christine          10 Penfield              x8:45.81     5  
  8 Giordano, Alana           10 Hilton                 8:52.98     1.5
  9 Sagcan, Seyhan            10 Rush Henriet          x8:56.32     3  
 10 Miskinis, Megan           12 Mercy                  8:59.67     2.5
 11 Schneider, Faith           9 Mercy                 x9:00.59     2.5
 12 Holt, Sally               10 Hilton                x9:30.27     1.5
 13 Schoeniger, Margaret      11 Pittsford Me          x9:34.58     2  
 14 Roche, Ashley             11 Fairport               9:48.22  
 15 Koban, Sarah              12 Churchville-           9:52.92  
 16 Ashe, Ashley              12 Newark                 9:55.69     0.5
 17 Sittig, Taylor            10 Newark                x9:56.13     0.5
 18 Young, Kayla              10 Wayne                x10:07.66     1  
 19 Sherry, Celia              9 Canandaigua           10:14.55  
 20 Sherry, Hannah            11 Canandaigua          x11:26.20  
 21 Zyla, Michelle             9 Churchville-         x11:32.20  
 
Girls 4x55 Meter Relay - Shuttle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                           29.51   6   10  
     1) Kelly, Sametra 11               2) King, Danielle 11              
     3) Snead, Toni 11                  4) Jeffries, Tahmonia 12          
  2 Aquinas                                               29.74   6    8  
     1) Cromartie, Brianna 11           2) Grove, Ashley 12               
     3) Place, Elyssa 10                4) Sturnick, Lindsay 11           
  3 Canandaigua                                           30.16   5    6  
     1) Friend, Abbey 10                2) Lyttle, Rachel 11              
     3) Marafioti, Haley 10             4) North, Courtney 12             
  4 Pittsford Sutherland                                  30.85   4    5  
     1) Carter, Deirdre 12              2) Monu, Yvonne 10                
     3) Kellner, Lauren 10              4) Kaufman, Sarah 9               
  5 Greece Arcadia                                        30.93   4    4  
     1) Manns, Lorye 12                 2) Wiggins, Jasmine 12            
     3) Session, Ajah 11                4) Manns, Lauren 12               
  6 Mercy                                                 31.16   6    3  
     1) Donnadelle, Dominique 10        2) Mietus, Danielle 11            
     3) Covney, Kathleen 12             4) Guitterez, Susi 12             
  7 Wilson Magnet                                         31.35   3    2  
     1) Dunham, Jazmin 11               2) Greggs, Natasha 11             
     3) Brody, Doriean 10               4) Jefferson, Corrine 12          
  8 Ben Franklin                                          31.46   1    1  
  9 Penfield                                              31.49   5 
     1) Chisi, Sibongile 9              2) Greenlee, Sara 12              
     3) Teglash, Kelsey 9               4) Roberts, Christa 9             
 10 Brighton                                              31.62   5 
     1) Asamoah-Wade, Dzindzi 11        2) Anolik, Sarah 10               
     3) Dean, Isabella 10               4) Barahene, Francissca 12        
 11 Spencerport                                           31.73   4 
     1) Aiezza, Kim 11                  2) Cenzi, Tori 10                 
     3) Pettrone, Alea 10               4) Balcerak, Katie 12             
 12 Gates-Chili                                           31.80   3 
     1) Kearns, Charlene 7              2) Militello, Erin 11             
     3) Eason, Breana 9                 4) Giovino, Lindsey 12            
 13 Victor                                                32.07   5 
     1) Kalish, Sarah 9                 2) Wolcott, Rachel 9              
     3) McGrath, Martha 10              4) Mintel, Sarah 11               
 14 Fairport                                              32.09   3 
     1) Mulkey, Nyckiyah 11             2) Vandermark, Paige 11           
     3) Kim, Paloma 11                  4) Mahmud, Sabrina 10             
 15 Webster Schroeder                                     32.18   2 
     1) Hake, Emily 8                   2) Fischer, April 10              
     3) Rock, Lindsay 12                4) Vanhoover, Crystal 11          
 16 Hilton                                                32.76   6 
     1) Herbert, Allison 10             2) Carmestro, Cassandra 12        
     3) Miles, Rachael 11               4) Abbate, Sydney 10              
 17 Pittsford Mendon                                      33.28   3 
     1) Benjamin, Lauren 10             2) Johnson, Amanda 9              
     3) Xu, Yifan 10                    4) Kloc, Laura 11                 
 18 Wayne                                                 33.29   2 
     1) Teetsel, Kelsey 12              2) Stevenson, Felicia 9           
     3) Hanlon, Alyssa 11               4) Huffman, Jennifer 9            
 19 Churchville-Chili                                     33.36   1 
     1) Wallace, Yauneek 11             2) Hall, Nichole 10               
     3) Bland, Marissa 10               4) Cumbo, Katie 12                
 20 Brockport                                             33.49   1 
     1) Winner, Erinn 9                 2) Buell, Brittany 10             
     3) Slossar, Kelly 11               4) Davis, Emily 12                
 21 East                                                  33.62   2 
     1) Roach, Jacqueline 12            2) Gibson, Shardae 9              
     3) Johnson, Tiasia 9               4) Brown, Sierra 12               
 22 East Irondequoit                                      34.33   4 
     1) Silas, Timika 11                2) Gaulden, Tiffany 11            
     3) Brown, Ashley 11                4) Adaliz, Burgos 11              
 23 Rush Henrietta                                        36.69   1 
     1) Parlavecchin, Kerianne 11       2) Harden, Yvonne 10              
     3) Wierzba, Stephanie 9            4) Bartemus, Laura 11             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aquinas                                             1:49.77   5   10  
     1) Cromartie, Brianna 11           2) Henderson, Sarah 11            
     3) Walker, Jessica 12              4) Grove, Ashley 12               
  2 Mercy                                               1:50.29   5    8  
     1) Pryslak, Emily 12               2) McClary, Jamiee 11             
     3) Guitterez, Susi 12              4) Frey, Brianna 11               
  3 East                                                1:52.46   4    6  
     1) Gaskin, Sharisse 11             2) Clark, Daschelle 11            
     3) Barnes, Jazmine 10              4) Williams, Renette 11           
  4 Wilson Magnet                                       1:52.51   3    5  
     1) Brody, Doriean 10               2) Greggs, Natasha 11             
     3) Murphy, Tara 10                 4) Dunham, Jazmin 11              
  5 Fairport                                            1:52.58   5    4  
     1) Burke, Lauren 9                 2) Sanger, Julia 10               
     3) Roessel, Rosie 11               4) Ferris, Katie 11               
  6 Canandaigua                                         1:53.43   5    3  
     1) North, Courtney 12              2) Reed, Virginia 11              
     3) Lyttle, Rachel 11               4) Friend, Abbey 10               
  7 Edison Tech                                         1:53.46   4    2  
     1) King, Danielle 11               2) Kelly, Sametra 11              
     3) Snead, Toni 11                  4) Jeffries, Tahmonia 12          
  8 Penfield                                            1:55.35   4    1  
     1) Greenlee, Sara 12               2) Chisi, Sibongile 9             
     3) Teglash, Kelsey 9               4) Roberts, Christa 9             
  9 Greece Arcadia                                      1:55.82   5 
     1) Wiggins, Jasmine 12             2) Manns, Lauren 12               
     3) Manns, Lorye 12                 4) Session, Ajah 11               
 10 Brighton                                            1:56.35   2 
     1) Asamoah-Wade, Dzindzi 11        2) Boyde-Langston, Andrea 11      
     3) Ehindero, Ayotunde 12           4) Timothy, Talibah 10            
 11 Ben Franklin                                        1:56.55   1 
 12 Victor                                              1:57.27   2 
     1) Kalish, Sarah 9                 2) McGrath, Martha 10             
     3) McDaniels, Jasmine 12           4) Wolcott, Rachel 9              
 13 Spencerport                                         1:57.43   3 
     1) Lattuca, Nicca 9                2) Fronczak, Olivia 11            
     3) Tomasso, Nicole 8               4) Pettrone, Alea 10              
 14 Pittsford Sutherland                                1:57.45   3 
     1) Kellner, Lauren 10              2) Bartos, Laura 11               
     3) Kaufman, Sarah 9                4) Carter, Deirdre 12             
 15 Gates-Chili                                         1:57.59   4 
     1) Militello, Erin 11              2) Collins, Cierra 11             
     3) Serpe, Rachel 11                4) Kearns, Charlene 7             
 16 Webster Schroeder                                   1:57.75   4 
     1) Frate, Megan 12                 2) Fischer, April 10              
     3) Vanhoover, Crystal 11           4) Hake, Emily 8                  
 17 Pittsford Mendon                                    1:58.27   2 
     1) Thomas, Jane 10                 2) Kloc, Laura 11                 
     3) Daniels, Emmese 12              4) Deuel, Kiersten 11             
 18 Hilton                                              2:00.92   3 
     1) Ward, Christina 12              2) Miles, Rachael 11              
     3) Herbert, Allison 10             4) Lautner, Katie 11              
 19 Newark                                              2:04.50   1 
     1) Mateo, Kristasha 7              2) Santelli, Patricia 12          
     3) Putman, Ashley 9                4) Hyman, Breanna 10              
 20 East Irondequoit                                    2:12.34   3 
     1) Silas, Timika 11                2) Gaulden, Tiffany 11            
     3) Adaliz, Burgos 11               4) Brown, Ashley 11               
 21 Rush Henrietta                                      2:17.53   1 
     1) Cole, Jillian 12                2) Molinari, Kirstin 10           
     3) DioGuardi, Olivia 9             4) Parlavecchin, Kerianne 11      
 22 Churchville-Chili                                   2:19.97   1 
     1) Wallace, Yauneek 11             2) Bland, Marissa 10              
     3) Bianco, Lisa 9                  4) Hall, Nichole 10               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fairport                                            4:12.52   2   10  
     1) Barnum, Michelle 10             2) Ryck, Angela 11                
     3) Roessel, Rosie 11               4) Synder, Hillary 12             
  2 Mercy                                               4:18.66   2    8  
     1) Zaffuto, Kendra 12              2) D'Antonio, Jackie 11           
     3) Pryslak, Emily 12               4) Hanna, Tess 12                 
  3 Aquinas                                             4:22.80   2    6  
     1) Grove, Ashley 12                2) Nelson, Tyler 11               
     3) Henderson, Sarah 11             4) Cromartie, Brianna 11          
  4 Canandaigua                                         4:28.31   1    5  
     1) Gulvin, Carrie 11               2) Ajavon, DeDe 11                
     3) Sauter, Jeanie 11               4) Johnston, Alyssa 11            
  5 Webster Schroeder                                   4:30.93   1    4  
     1) Clemens, Molly 10               2) Reiger, Megan 12               
     3) Vanhoover, Crystal 11           4) Rock, Lindsay 12               
  6 Hilton                                              4:32.42   2    3  
     1) Wray, Paige 12                  2) Lautner, Katie 11              
     3) Joseph, Marikka 11              4) Keene, Audrey 12               
  7 Victor                                              4:36.39   2    2  
     1) Hamilton, Mollie 9              2) Hamilton, Ellie 11             
     3) Haslinger, Rachel 10            4) McDaniels, Jasmine 12          
  8 Spencerport                                         4:41.32   2    1  
     1) Farnsworth, Kara 12             2) Sformo, Lauren 12              
     3) Mitchel, Lindsay 10             4) Cooper, Rachel 8               
  9 Penfield                                            4:43.26   2 
     1) Teglash, Kelsey 9               2) Howe, Samantha 12              
     3) Weidman, Jillian 11             4) Oliver, Rebecca 11             
 10 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:44.88   1 
     1) Costello, Devon 12              2) Ryan, Kylie 8                  
     3) Marquardt, Margot 12            4) Fowlkes, Hannah 11             
 11 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:55.84   1 
     1) Miller, Kathryn 11              2) Trobe, Alexandra 11            
     3) Williams, Diana 10              4) Williams, Alie 12              
 12 Rush Henrietta                                      5:17.65   1 
     1) Binnert, Ashley 10              2) Massaro, Alison 9              
     3) Yuhas, Rebecca 10               4) Bartemus, Laura 11             
 
Girls 8x201 Meter Relay Double 4 x 1
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East                                                4:08.43   3   10  
     1) Salandy, Brielle 10             2) Clark, Daschelle 11            
     3) Duncan, Jaytaya 11              4) Gaskin, Sharisse 11            
  2 Mercy                                               4:10.42   3    8  
     1) Pryslak, Emily 12               2) Frey, Brianna 11               
     3) Covney, Kathleen 12             4) Mietus, Danielle 11            
  3 Aquinas                                             4:19.37   1    6  
     1) Nelson, Tyler 11                2) Ettaro, Courtney 10            
     3) Talbot, Sarah 11                4) Lord, Kelly 11                 
  4 Hilton                                              4:20.54   3    5  
     1) Crocetti, Rachel 9              2) Frearson, Chelsea 10           
     3) Carmestro, Cassandra 12         4) Herbert, Allison 10            
  5 Spencerport                                         4:21.44   3    4  
     1) Balcerak, Katie 12              2) Farnsworth, Kara 12            
     3) Sformo, Lauren 12               4) Aiezza, Kim 11                 
  6 Canandaigua                                         4:23.33   2    3  
     1) Abraham, Taylor 9               2) Hoffman, Laura 9               
     3) Fritz, Claire 11                4) Johnston, Ashley 9             
  7 Gates-Chili                                         4:23.38   2    2  
     1) Montgomery, Shirley 11          2) Collins, Cierra 11             
     3) Militello, Erin 11              4) St.James, Ashley 12            
  8 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:24.56   3    1  
     1) Jackson, Emily 11               2) Williams, Alie 12              
     3) Williams, Diana 10              4) Spaker, Sarah 11               
  9 Penfield                                            4:25.05   2 
     1) Andres, Madeline 9              2) Bowen, Caitlin 10              
     3) Simon, Lindsay 9                4) Kenyon, Allie 9                
 10 Victor                                              4:30.69   2 
     1) Mintel, Sarah 11                2) Ratka, Kayla 10                
     3) Shuey, Alyssa 11                4) Toomey, Liz 10                 
 11 Brighton                                            4:33.19   1 
     1) Smith, Alyssa 12                2) Timothy, Talibah 10            
     3) Ramdin, Margaret 12             4) Anolik, Sarah 10               
 12 Rush Henrietta                                      4:34.19   2 
     1) Yuhas, Rebecca 10               2) Massaro, Alison 9              
     3) Paris, Lea 11                   4) Tomkinson, Lauren 10           
 13 Fairport                                            4:36.25   1 
     1) Kim, Paloma 11                  2) Palardy, Alanna 11             
     3) West, Melanie 10                4) Malone, Rachel 9               
 14 East Irondequoit                                    4:54.85   1 
     1) Abdukadir, Lensa 11             2) Zaffuto, Kaylee 10             
     3) Rodriquez, Brittany 11          4) Elliott, Carrie 10             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercy                                              10:10.98    10  
     1) Rooney, Liz 11                  2) D'Antonio, Jackie 11           
     3) Rajamani, Mallika 9             4) Zaffuto, Kendra 12             
  2 Fairport                                           10:14.98     8  
     1) Spitzer, Jennifer 11            2) Barnum, Michelle 10            
     3) Roessel, Rosie 11               4) Ryck, Angela 11                
  3 Gates-Chili                                        10:21.94     6  
     1) Farrell, Lisa 12                2) Farmer, Katy 9                 
     3) Tauriello, Angeleen 11          4) Wassink, Melissa 12            
  4 Hilton                                             10:22.86     5  
     1) Wray, Paige 12                  2) Cocchiara, Amanda 9            
     3) Ritchie, Sarah 11               4) Norris, Heather 12             
  5 Newark                                             10:37.06     4  
     1) Damick, Jennifer 11             2) Everdyke, Brooke 12            
     3) Wilck, Cara 11                  4) Hyman, Breanna 10              
  6 Wayne                                              10:40.36     3  
     1) Jones, Kelly 10                 2) Steensma, Jenna 9              
     3) Fahy, Lynne 11                  4) Larson, Liz 10                 
  7 Canandaigua                                        10:47.86     2  
     1) Gulvin, Carrie 11               2) Johnston, Alyssa 11            
     3) Sherry, Celia 9                 4) Sauter, Jeanie 11              
  8 Penfield                                           10:48.46     1  
     1) Oliver, Rebecca 11              2) Howe, Samantha 12              
     3) Weidman, Jillian 11             4) Gregor, Laura 12               
  9 Spencerport                                        10:55.84  
     1) Sanders, Katie 11               2) Maffett, Megan 9               
     3) Fronczak, Olivia 11             4) Cooper, Rachel 8               
 10 Rush Henrietta                                     10:58.10  
 11 Pittsford Mendon                                   11:01.46  
     1) Bower, Anna 12                  2) Ryan, Kylie 8                  
     3) Goldman, Shauna 9               4) Bessette, Danielle 10          
 12 Webster Schroeder                                  11:37.09  
     1) Sherelis, Brianna 12            2) Reiger, Megan 12               
     3) Cocuzzi, Ashley 12              4) McMahon, Clare 12              
 -- Victor                                                   DQ  
     1) Haslinger, Rachel 10            2) Nothnagle, Maureen 9           
     3) Williams, Taylor 10             4) Hamilton, Mollie 9             
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta                                     23:06.39    10  
     1) Zoyhofski, Rachel 11            2) Robinson, Jodi 10              
     3) DiMarino, Cassie 12             4) Quinn, Zarah 11                
  2 Hilton                                             23:18.18     8  
     1) Haungs, Karlie 11               2) Campbell, Kristen 11           
     3) Norris, Heather 12              4) Jones, Ashley 12               
  3 Fairport                                           23:23.18     6  
     1) Schroeder, Anna 12              2) Roche, Ashley 11               
     3) Naylon, Jordyn 11               4) Finke, Laura 12                
  4 Victor                                             23:23.28     5  
     1) Lanning, Julie 12               2) Nothnagle, Maureen 9           
     3) Belkhir, Imaan 11               4) Jones, Lauren 10               
  5 Mercy                                              23:53.71     4  
     1) Dahlkemper, Julie 12            2) Zaffuto, Katie 10              
     3) Cox, Hillary 10                 4) Hanna, Bridget 9               
  6 Pittsford Mendon                                   24:42.12     3  
     1) Bower, Anna 12                  2) Mahoney, Molly 12              
     3) Kant, Jennifer 11               4) Woods, Marlies 12              
  7 Spencerport                                        24:47.59     2  
     1) Koniski, Sarah 10               2) Phillips, Michelle 10          
     3) Saxton, Katie 9                 4) Truby, Lauren 10               
  8 Penfield                                           25:04.23     1  
     1) Peffley, Sarah 9                2) Ratcliff, Kaycee 10            
     3) Bradley, Megan 9                4) Lapham, Olivia 12              
  9 Wayne                                              25:46.69  
     1) Fahy, Lynne 11                  2) Walden, Kate 10                
     3) Steensma, Jenna 9               4) Young, Kayla 10                
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta                                      4:28.44   2   10  
     1) Varble, Laura 12                2) Richardson, Dominique 12       
     3) Hercules, Crystal 11            4) Varble, Jamie 12               
  2 Fairport                                            4:31.07   2    8  
     1) Spitzer, Jennifer 11            2) Burke, Lauren 9                
     3) Ferris, Katie 11                4) Sanger, Julia 10               
  3 Canandaigua                                         4:35.05   2    6  
     1) Sauter, Jeanie 11               2) Friend, Abbey 10               
     3) Marafioti, Haley 10             4) Ajavon, DeDe 11                
  4 Victor                                              4:38.21   2    5  
     1) Lanning, Julie 12               2) Kalish, Sarah 9                
     3) Crean, Danielle 12              4) Jones, Lauren 10               
  5 Spencerport                                         4:39.22   2    4  
     1) Sanders, Katie 11               2) Tomasso, Nicole 8              
     3) Lattuca, Nicca 9                4) Fronczak, Olivia 11            
  6 Hilton                                              4:39.65   2    3  
     1) Ritchie, Sarah 11               2) Joseph, Marikka 11             
     3) Christiano, Hayley 9            4) Keene, Audrey 12               
  7 Brockport                                           4:43.14   1    2  
     1) Dean, Willa 10                  2) Sargent, Erin 9                
     3) Winner, Erinn 9                 4) Brooks, Danielle 12            
  8 Brighton                                            4:43.86   2    1  
     1) Smith, Alyssa 12                2) Asamoah-Wade, Dzindzi 11       
     3) Boyde-Langston, Andrea 11       4) Timothy, Talibah 10            
  9 Mercy                                               4:45.52   1 
     1) Rajamani, Mallika 9             2) Patterson, Julianne 10         
     3) weeks, Brittany 11              4) Rooney, Liz 11                 
 10 Gates-Chili                                         4:45.54   2 
     1) Serpe, Rachel 11                2) Wassink, Melissa 12            
     3) Ware, Paige 10                  4) Eason, Breana 9                
 11 Newark                                              4:46.05   2 
     1) Damick, Jennifer 11             2) Perkins, Sharetta 11           
     3) Everdyke, Brooke 12             4) Hyman, Breanna 10              
 12 East                                                4:47.18   1 
     1) Salandy, Brielle 10             2) Duncan, Jaytaya 11             
     3) Barnes, Jazmine 10              4) Gaskin, Sharisse 11            
 13 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:48.32   2 
     1) Cufari, Kate 12                 2) Kaufman, Sarah 9               
     3) Bartos, Laura 11                4) Jackson, Emily 11              
 14 East Irondequoit                                    4:58.24   1 
     1) Botsis, Valerie 12              2) Gaulden, Tiffany 11            
     3) Eblacker, Julia 10              4) Brown, Ashley 11               
 15 Edison Tech                                         5:03.82   1 
     1) Tyson, Alyssa 11                2) Perryman, Gabrielle 11         
     3) Johnson, Raya 12                4) Tapper, Brenda 11              
 16 Penfield                                            5:04.32   1 
     1) Bowen, Caitlin 10               2) Cornell, Rebekah 10            
     3) Chisi, Sibongile 9              4) Kenyon, Allie 9                
 17 Pittsford Mendon                                    5:04.92   1 
     1) Lofftus, Serena 11              2) Deuel, Kiersten 11             
     3) Ivery-Robinson, Jazzlyn 12      4) Bessette, Danielle 10          
 18 Wilson Magnet                                       5:05.41   1 
     1) Murphy, Tara 10                 2) McNair, Jebree 10              
     3) Poole, Antionette 12            4) Dunham, Jazmin 11              
 19 Aquinas                                             5:05.81   1 
     1) Talbot, Sarah 11                2) DiCesare, Jennifer 10          
     3) Klinkbeil, Sarah 10             4) Mosher, Andrea 10              
 
Girls Distance Medley 5-4-3-2 lap
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mercy                                               8:54.46   2   10  
     1) D'Antonio, Jackie 11            2) Rajamani, Mallika 9            
     3) Aman, Michi 10                  4) Hanna, Tess 12                 
  2 Hilton                                              9:06.51   2    8  
     1) Ritchie, Sarah 11               2) Cocchiara, Amanda 9            
     3) Frearson, Chelsea 10            4) Lautner, Katie 11              
  3 Gates-Chili                                         9:06.71   2    6  
     1) Wassink, Melissa 12             2) Tauriello, Angeleen 11         
     3) Farrell, Lisa 12                4) Farmer, Katy 9                 
  4 Pittsford Sutherland                                9:14.34   2    5  
     1) Cufari, Kate 12                 2) Trobe, Alexandra 11            
     3) Miller, Kathryn 11              4) Spaker, Sarah 11               
  5 Victor                                              9:23.30   1    4  
     1) Williams, Taylor 10             2) Nothnagle, Maureen 9           
     3) Crean, Danielle 12              4) Toomey, Liz 10                 
  6 Wayne                                               9:23.40   2    3  
     1) Larson, Liz 10                  2) Steensma, Jenna 9              
     3) Walden, Kate 10                 4) Huff, Jaclyn 11                
  7 Newark                                              9:32.14   1    2  
     1) Wilck, Cara 11                  2) Whitbeck, Kim 10               
     3) Congdon, Brittany 10            4) Putman, Ashley 9               
  8 Spencerport                                         9:37.71   1    1  
     1) Saxton, Katie 9                 2) Maffett, Megan 9               
     3) Cooper, Rachel 8                4) Fronczak, Monika 9             
  9 Pittsford Mendon                                    9:37.82   1 
     1) Woods, Marlies 12               2) Wixsom, Chloe 12               
     3) Thomas, Jane 10                 4) Marquardt, Margot 12           
 10 East Irondequoit                                    9:42.18   1 
     1) Botsis, Valerie 12              2) Gramlich, Emily 9              
     3) Malone, Carolyn 9               4) Eblacker, Julia 10             
 11 Penfield                                            9:42.37   2 
     1) Ratcliff, Kaycee 10             2) Gregor, Laura 12               
     3) Weidman, Jillian 11             4) Howe, Samantha 12              
 12 Webster Schroeder                                   9:47.20   1 
     1) Reiger, Megan 12                2) McMahon, Clare 12              
     3) Sherelis, Brianna 12            4) Cocuzzi, Ashley 12             
 13 Canandaigua                                         9:48.17   2 
     1) Davis, Tashia 10                2) Sherry, Hannah 11              
     3) Sherry, Celia 9                 4) Cotter, JJ 8                   
 14 Rush Henrietta                                     10:20.71   1 
     1) Tomkinson, Lauren 10            2) Johstone, Erin 11              
     3) Paris, Lea 11                   4) Ingram, Melissa 9              
 15 Fairport                                           10:57.16   2 
     1) Fugimura, Emlianne 11           2) Malone, Rachel 9               
     3) Kuwik, Melinda 9                4) Palardy, Alanna 11             
 
Girls Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta                                     13:04.56    10  
     1) DiMarino, Cassie 12             2) Varble, Laura 12               
     3) Varble, Jamie 12                4) Robinson, Jodi 10              
  2 Victor                                             13:20.87     8  
     1) Lanning, Julie 12               2) Jones, Lauren 10               
     3) McDaniels, Jasmine 12           4) Hamilton, Ellie 11             
  3 Mercy                                              13:32.74     6  
     1) Dahlkemper, Julie 12            2) Hanna, Tess 12                 
     3) Rooney, Liz 11                  4) Zaffuto, Kendra 12             
  4 Fairport                                           13:43.30     5  
     1) Naylon, Jordyn 11               2) Synder, Hillary 12             
     3) Finke, Laura 12                 4) Cass, Julie 12                 
  5 Newark                                             13:45.98     4  
     1) Gibson, Molly 10                2) Everdyke, Brooke 12            
     3) Damick, Jennifer 11             4) Wilck, Cara 11                 
  6 Hilton                                             14:05.99     3  
     1) Jones, Ashley 12                2) Carmestro, Cassandra 12        
     3) Cocchiara, Amanda 9             4) Norris, Heather 12             
  7 Gates-Chili                                        14:06.17     2  
     1) Farrell, Lisa 12                2) Kendall, Allison 10            
     3) Tauriello, Angeleen 11          4) Farmer, Katy 9                 
  8 Greece Athena                                      14:29.25     1  
     1) Leicht, Erica 9                 2) Burgeson, Erica 11             
     3) Fasciano, Jennifer 12           4) Pisarro, Kiersty 11            
  9 Pittsford Mendon                                   14:38.32  
     1) Bower, Anna 12                  2) Costello, Devon 12             
     3) Case, Meghan 12                 4) McCarthy, Casey 10             
 10 East Irondequoit                                   14:43.69  
     1) Botsis, Valerie 12              2) Eblacker, Julia 10             
     3) Gramlich, Emily 9               4) Malone, Carolyn 9              
 11 Spencerport                                        14:53.67  
     1) Truby, Lauren 10                2) Billitier, Rachel 9            
     3) Pillittere, Julie 11            4) Phillips, Michelle 10          
 12 Penfield                                           15:55.13  
     1) Walker, Ali 11                  2) McGuire, Ashley 12             
     3) Alberti, Katie 9                4) Bradley, Megan 9               
 -- Canandaigua                                              DQ  
     1) Osborn, Makenna 12              2) Cotter, JJ 8                   
     3) Gulvin, Carrie 11               4) Sherry, Hannah 11              
 
Girls 3x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mercy                                                 27.77   4   10  
     1) McClary, Jamiee 11              2) Frey, Brianna 11               
     3) Covney, Kathleen 12             4) Jenkins, Katie 12              
  2 Canandaigua                                           29.38   3    8  
     1) Dueland, Kelsey 12              2) Wistner, Ashley 11             
     3) Harley, Ashley 12               4) Fritz, Claire 11               
  3 Gates-Chili                                           30.04   4    6  
     1) Antonini, Nicole 12             2) Montgomery, Shirley 11         
     3) Kendall, Allison 10             4) Chefalo, Carly 11              
  4 Wilson Magnet                                         30.07   1    5  
     1) Brody, Doriean 10               2) Greggs, Natasha 11             
     3) Murphy, Tara 10                 4)                                
  5 Hilton                                                30.13   4    4  
     1) Joseph, Marikka 11              2) Schmidt, Victoria 10           
     3) Christiano, Hayley 9            4)                                
  6 Pittsford Sutherland                                  30.58   3    3  
     1) Carter, Deirdre 12              2) deLahunta, Sarah 10            
     3) Kellner, Lauren 10              4)                                
  7 East                                                  30.71   2    2  
     1) Barnes, Jazmine 10              2) Gibson, Shardae 9              
     3) Alston, Myria 12                4)                                
  8 Fairport                                              31.16   3    1  
     1) Weber, Diana 11                 2) Barnum, Michelle 10            
     3) Mahmud, Sabrina 10              4) Palardy, Alanna 11             
  9 Wayne                                                 31.23   1 
     1) Schaumberg, Alicia 12           2) Larson, Liz 10                 
     3) Teetsel, Kelsey 12              4)                                
 10 Victor                                                31.50   2 
     1) Bolger, Lauren 12               2) LaRiviere, Brittany 12         
     3) Ramirez, Sharlyn 11             4)                                
 11 Aquinas                                               31.96   1 
     1) Woons, Jessica 10               2) Sturnick, Lindsay 11           
     3) Lord, Kelly 11                  4) Walker, Jessica 12             
 12 Spencerport                                           32.05   2 
     1) Mitchel, Lindsay 10             2) Maiola, Briana 9               
     3) Balcerak, Katie 12              4)                                
 13 Rush Henrietta                                        33.06   1 
     1) Cole, Jillian 12                2) Molinari, Kirstin 10           
     3) Johstone, Erin 11               4)                                
 14 Churchville-Chili                                     33.42   3 
     1) Cumbo, Katie 12                 2) Bland, Marissa 10              
     3) Hyland, Bethany 10              4)                                
 15 Brighton                                              34.36   4 
     1) Chirokikh, Svetiana 12          2) Ehindero, Ayotunde 12          
     3) Royster, Quela 9                4)                                
 16 Newark                                                41.77   2 
     1) Thoms, Kelsey 12                2) Gregor-Castro, Elena 7         
     3) Luckman, Brianna 12             4)                                
 
Girls High Jump Relay 3 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Kelly              10 Wayne                  5-00.00     3  
  2 Ryck, Angela              11 Fairport               4-10.00     2  
  2 Schaumberg, Alicia        12 Wayne                 x4-10.00     3  
  2 Stokes, Keisha            12 Penfield               4-10.00 1.66666
  5 Ward, Christina           12 Hilton                 4-08.00     0.7
  5 Quataert, Robin           11 Spencerport            4-08.00     3  
  5 Chefalo, Carly            11 Gates-Chili            4-08.00     0.7
  5 Burke, Lauren              9 Fairport              x4-08.00     2  
  9 Felluca, Julie            11 Canandaigua            4-06.00 1.33333
  9 Alberti, Amanda            9 Spencerport           x4-06.00     3  
  9 Wolcott, Rachel            9 Victor                 4-06.00  
  9 Pavia, Jaimee             10 Mercy                  4-06.00     1  
 13 Moergenthaler, Anina      12 Gates-Chili           x4-04.00     0.7
 13 Schmidt, Victoria         10 Hilton                x4-04.00     0.7
 13 Johnston, Alyssa          11 Canandaigua           x4-04.00 1.33333
 16 Mitchel, Lindsay          10 Spencerport           x4-02.00     3  
 16 Royster, Quela             9 Brighton               4-02.00  
 16 Greenlee, Megan           10 Penfield              x4-02.00 1.66666
 16 Cornell, Rebekah          10 Penfield              x4-02.00 1.66666
 16 Ciufo, Chelsea            10 Pittsford Me           4-02.00  
 16 Knickerbocker, Zoe        11 Canandaigua           x4-02.00 1.33333
 22 Nguyen, Denise            10 Rush Henriet           4-00.00  
 22 Bolger, Lauren            12 Victor                x4-00.00  
 22 Wisotzke, Amanda          12 Mercy                 x4-00.00     1  
 22 Wixsom, Chloe             12 Pittsford Me          x4-00.00  
 22 Jenkins, Katie            12 Mercy                 x4-00.00     1  
 27 Goldberg, Anya            11 Brighton              x3-09.00  
 27 Molinari, Kirstin         10 Rush Henriet          x3-09.00  
 27 Palardy, Alanna           11 Fairport              x3-09.00     2  
 30 Huffman, Jennifer          9 Wayne                 x3-06.00     3  
 -- DioGuardi, Olivia          9 Rush Henriet                NH  
 -- St.James, Ashley          12 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Postel, Lizzy             10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Keene, Audrey             12 Hilton                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay 2 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dishong, Claire           11 Brockport              9-06.00     3.5
  2 Ramirez, Sharlyn          11 Victor                 9-00.00     2  
  3 Greenlee, Sara            12 Penfield               8-06.00     5  
  4 Hartman, Sarah            11 Hilton                 8-00.00     1  
  4 Serpe, Rachel             11 Gates-Chili            8-00.00     3.5
  6 Dueland, Kelsey           12 Canandaigua            7-06.00     2.5
  6 Kendall, Allison          10 Gates-Chili           x7-06.00     3.5
  6 Williams, Alie            12 Pittsford Su           7-06.00  
  6 Stokes, Keisha            12 Penfield              x7-06.00     5  
  6 Valle, Emily              11 Fairport               7-06.00  
 11 Wistner, Ashley           11 Canandaigua           x6-06.00     2.5
 11 Sformo, Lauren            12 Spencerport            6-06.00     1.7
 11 Khalil, Hannah            10 Mercy                  6-06.00  
 11 Tchamova, Maria           10 Brighton               6-06.00  
 11 Arday, Rachel             10 Webster Schr           6-06.00     1.7
 16 Farnsworth, Kara          12 Spencerport           x6-00.00     1.7
 16 Clemens, Molly            10 Webster Schr          x6-00.00     1.7
 16 Thoms, Kelsey             12 Newark                 6-00.00  
 16 Buell, Brittany           10 Brockport             x6-00.00     3.5
 -- Connelly, Regina          12 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Abbate, Sydney            10 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Huff, Jaclyn              11 Wayne                       NH  
 -- Gregor-Castro, Elena       7 Newark                      NH  
 -- Huffman, Jennifer          9 Wayne                       NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay 3 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McClary, Jamiee           11 Mercy                 17-00.00 3.33333
  2 Walker, Jessica           12 Aquinas               16-05.00  
  3 Schmidt, Victoria         10 Hilton                16-02.25     2  
  4 Richardson, Dominique     12 Rush Henriet          16-01.00 1.33333
  5 Weber, Diana              11 Fairport              16-00.00  
  6 Brooks, Danielle          12 Brockport             15-11.50  
  7 Donnadelle, Dominique     10 Mercy                x15-09.25 3.33333
  8 Eason, Breana              9 Gates-Chili           15-08.50 2.66666
  9 Frate, Megan              12 Webster Schr          15-08.00 1.66666
 10 Manns, Lorye              12 Greece Arcad          15-06.75 .333333
 11 Bartos, Laura             11 Pittsford Su          15-05.00  
 12 Reed, Virginia            11 Canandaigua           15-02.50     1  
 13 Giovino, Lindsey          12 Gates-Chili          x14-10.50 2.66666
 14 Ramirez, Sharlyn          11 Victor                14-10.25  
 15 Daniels, Emmese           12 Pittsford Me          14-09.00 .666666
 16 Ivery-Robinson, Jazzlyn   12 Pittsford Me         x14-08.75 .666666
 17 Manns, Lauren             12 Greece Arcad         x14-08.00 .333333
 18 Lyttle, Rachel            11 Canandaigua          x14-07.00     1  
 19 Ward, Christina           12 Hilton               x14-06.75     2  
 20 Sassenhausen, Megan       10 Webster Schr         x14-06.00 1.66666
 21 Perkins, Sharetta         11 Newark                14-05.75  
 22 Ware, Paige               10 Gates-Chili          x14-05.25 2.66666
 23 Sterns, Ericka            11 Rush Henriet         x14-03.75 1.33333
 24 Cenzi, Tori               10 Spencerport           14-03.25  
 24 Kelly, Sametra            11 Edison Tech           14-03.25  
 26 Kohler, Leah              11 Webster Schr         x14-03.00 1.66666
 27 Roberts, Christa           9 Penfield              14-02.25  
 28 Oates, Aubrey             11 EAST                  13-11.00  
 29 Christiano, Hayley         9 Hilton               x13-08.50     2  
 30 Hercules, Crystal         11 Rush Henriet         x13-08.00 1.33333
 31 Williams, Renette         11 EAST                 x13-07.00  
 31 DeRue, Stephanie           9 Spencerport          x13-07.00  
 33 LaRiviere, Brittany       12 Victor               x13-06.00  
 34 Dishong, Claire           11 Brockport            x13-05.25  
 34 Fritz, Claire             11 Canandaigua          x13-05.25     1  
 36 Santelli, Patricia        12 Newark               x13-02.00  
 37 Phillip, Tiera            11 Edison Tech          x12-11.25  
 38 Jenkins, Katie            12 Mercy                x12-10.50 3.33333
 39 Barahene, Francissca      12 Brighton              12-10.25  
 40 Anolik, Sarah             10 Brighton             x12-10.00  
 40 Cumbo, Katie              12 Churchville-          12-10.00  
 42 Slossar, Kelly            11 Brockport            x12-08.50  
 43 Vandermark, Paige         11 Fairport             x12-08.00  
 44 Lavell, Emily             12 Churchville-         x12-07.50  
 45 Jackson, Emily            11 Pittsford Su         x12-05.50  
 46 Xu, Yifan                 10 Pittsford Me         x12-05.00 .666666
 47 Snead, Toni               11 Edison Tech          x12-02.00  
 48 Bolger, Lauren            12 Victor               x12-01.00  
 49 Mateo, Kristasha           7 Newark               x11-10.50  
 50 Wiggins, Jasmine          12 Greece Arcad         x11-07.00 .333333
 51 Nowack, Kerry             10 Penfield             x11-03.50  
 52 Gibson, Shardae            9 EAST                 x11-00.50  
 53 Beckerman, Rachel         10 Penfield             x10-11.75  
 54 Lord, Kelly               11 Aquinas              x10-08.75  
 55 Monu, Yvonne              10 Pittsford Su         x10-05.75  
 56 Koban, Sarah              12 Churchville-         x10-00.50  
 57 Klinkbeil, Sarah          10 Aquinas               x9-07.75  
 58 Dean, Isabella            10 Brighton              x9-00.50  
 -- Lattuca, Nicca             9 Spencerport               FOUL  
 -- Ferris, Katie             11 Fairport                  FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay 3 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frate, Megan              12 Webster Schr          34-04.50 2.66666
  2 Jones, Kelly              10 Wayne                 33-08.25 3.33333
  3 Schmidt, Victoria         10 Hilton                33-07.25     2  
  4 Schaumberg, Alicia        12 Wayne                x33-00.75 3.33333
  5 Weber, Diana              11 Fairport              33-00.25 .666666
  6 Guitterez, Susi           12 Mercy                 32-11.00 1.66666
  7 Richardson, Dominique     12 Rush Henriet          32-08.25  
  8 Perkins, Sharetta         11 Newark                32-03.75  
  9 Alberti, Amanda            9 Spencerport           32-02.00  
 10 Reed, Virginia            11 Canandaigua           31-09.75 .333333
 11 Antonini, Nicole          12 Gates-Chili           31-08.25 1.33333
 12 Giovino, Lindsey          12 Gates-Chili          x31-02.75 1.33333
 13 LaRiviere, Brittany       12 Victor                31-01.00     1  
 14 Daniels, Emmese           12 Pittsford Me          30-11.00  
 14 Kohler, Leah              11 Webster Schr         x30-11.00 2.66666
 16 Walden, Kate              10 Wayne                x30-04.00 3.33333
 17 Miles, Rachael            11 Hilton               x30-03.25     2  
 18 McGrath, Martha           10 Victor               x30-03.00     1  
 19 Rhodes, Leanna            11 Hilton               x30-02.50     2  
 20 Shuey, Alyssa             11 Victor               x29-10.50     1  
 20 Mulkey, Nyckiyah          11 Fairport             x29-10.50 .666666
 22 Bogino, Chelsea           10 Canandaigua          x29-09.50 .333333
 23 Mietus, Danielle          11 Mercy                x29-09.00 1.66666
 24 Pettrone, Alea            10 Spencerport          x29-06.25  
 25 Henderson, Sarah          11 Aquinas               29-01.00  
 26 weeks, Brittany           11 Mercy                x29-00.00 1.66666
 27 Sassenhausen, Megan       10 Webster Schr         x28-11.25 2.66666
 28 Ware, Paige               10 Gates-Chili          x28-07.75 1.33333
 29 Vandermark, Paige         11 Fairport             x28-01.00 .666666
 30 Harley, Ashley            12 Canandaigua          x27-05.50 .333333
 31 DiMarino, Cassie          12 Rush Henriet         x27-04.25  
 32 DeRue, Stephanie           9 Spencerport          x27-03.50  
 33 Kuperus, Sarah            12 Newark               x27-02.50  
 34 Sterns, Ericka            11 Rush Henriet         x26-03.25  
 35 Luckman, Brianna          12 Newark               x24-10.75  
 -- Slossar, Kelly            11 Brockport                 FOUL  
 -- Ettaro, Courtney          10 Aquinas                   FOUL  
 -- Higgins, Emily            11 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Walker, Jessica           12 Aquinas                   FOUL  
 -- Johnson, Amanda            9 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay 3 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dishong, Claire           11 Brockport             34-11.75 2.66666
  2 Wahls, Kathryn            11 Brockport            x33-03.50 2.66666
  3 Hill, Chelsea             12 Brighton              33-03.00 3.33333
  4 Sweeney, Sarah            12 Spencerport           32-08.50 1.66666
  5 Ehindero, Ayotunde        12 Brighton             x31-11.00 3.33333
  6 Barahene, Francissca      12 Brighton             x31-03.25 3.33333
  7 DeCory, MaryBeth          12 Gates-Chili           29-09.25     2  
  8 Davis, Brittany           12 Greece Arcad          29-04.00 .666666
  9 Miller, Jaimee            10 Mercy                 28-05.25  
 10 Brooks, Stacey            11 Newark                28-02.75     1  
 11 Kohler, Leah              11 Webster Schr          28-02.50 .333333
 12 Marafioti, Haley          10 Canandaigua           28-00.25 1.33333
 13 Lockwood, Sierra          12 Canandaigua          x27-10.00 1.33333
 14 Kirsch, Jenny             10 Penfield              27-07.25  
 15 Heath, Keri               12 Victor                27-05.25  
 16 Cortellini, Justina       11 Gates-Chili          x27-02.25     2  
 17 DeCory, Erin              12 Gates-Chili          x27-00.50     2  
 18 Kuperus, Sarah            12 Newark               x26-07.50     1  
 19 Clark, Tyshauna           12 EAST                  26-02.00  
 20 Rance, Tierra             11 Rush Henriet          26-00.00  
 21 Dandrea, Gina             12 Spencerport          x25-10.00 1.66666
 22 Hanlon, Megan             11 Canandaigua          x25-08.75 1.33333
 23 Gayvert, Kaitlyn          12 Fairport              25-08.00  
 24 Luckman, Brianna          12 Newark               x25-06.75     1  
 24 Gurak, Ashley             10 Webster Schr         x25-06.75 .333333
 26 Alberti, Amanda            9 Spencerport          x25-04.25 1.66666
 27 Nowack, Lauren            10 Penfield             x24-10.00  
 28 Aguglia, Kara             10 Hilton                24-09.50  
 29 Natrigo, D.J.             10 Victor               x24-07.50  
 30 McBride, T'Hani           12 Greece Arcad         x24-07.00 .666666
 30 Vazquez, Devyn            10 Mercy                x24-07.00  
 32 King, Lauren              12 Pittsford Me          24-03.50  
 33 Vassiliou, Joanna         10 Webster Schr         x23-07.00 .333333
 34 Trovato, Stephanie        12 Greece Arcad         x23-05.75 .666666
 35 Miskinis, Jill            10 Mercy                x23-05.50  
 36 Waldron, Brittany         11 Hilton               x23-04.50  
 37 Perry, Kathryn             9 Aquinas               23-04.00  
 38 Adaliz, Burgos            11 East Irondeq          22-11.75  
 39 Klotzbach, Lindsay        10 Hilton               x22-11.50  
 40 Gross, Gina               10 Brockport            x22-09.50 2.66666
 41 Fugimura, Emlianne        11 Fairport             x22-02.00  
 42 Ramos, Eva                10 EAST                 x22-00.00  
 43 Dunn, Samantha            10 Churchville-          21-11.75  
 44 Jessup, Brittany          12 Aquinas              x21-10.25  
 45 Ivery-Robinson, Jazzmyn   12 Pittsford Me         x21-09.50  
 46 Hughes, Shelley            9 Victor               x21-09.00  
 47 Cole, Jillian             12 Rush Henriet         x21-07.50  
 48 Brown, Jasmin             11 East Irondeq         x20-10.00  
 49 Kloc, Laura               11 Pittsford Me         x20-07.75  
 50 Stokes, Keisha            12 Penfield             x20-05.25  
 51 Elliott, Carrie           10 East Irondeq         x20-00.00  
 52 Nash, Jasmine             12 EAST                 x19-01.25  
 53 Strachen, Danielle        11 Aquinas              x18-07.25  
 54 Dellastua, Lauren         10 Rush Henriet         x18-06.00  
 55 West, Melanie             10 Fairport             x17-10.50  
 56 Reisig, Jessica           10 Churchville-         x16-08.00  
 57 Lavell, Emily             12 Churchville-         x15-07.50  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Relay - 2 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stachecki, Tyler          12 Penfield               9:43.98     5  
  2 Kurvach, Mike             12 Victor                 9:52.34     3  
  3 Serianni, Daniel          12 Aquinas               10:05.06     1.5
  4 Hill, Jordan              11 Brockport             10:29.94     4  
  5 Coon, Josh                11 Brockport            x10:31.25     4  
  6 Hotchkiss, Brian          10 Rush Henriet          10:31.59     2.5
  7 gilmore, tyler            12 McQuaid               10:32.00     2  
  8 Elliot, Tom               11 Penfield             x10:40.38     5  
  9 Stappenbeck, Corey        11 Rush Henriet         x10:46.24     2.5
 10 Ryck, Steve               12 Fairport              10:47.02     1  
 11 sponn, christopher        12 McQuaid              x10:48.16     2  
 12 Selke, Greg               12 Churchville-          11:01.90  
 13 Zappia, Kyle              12 Newark                11:15.10  
 14 DiMartino, Nate           10 Hilton                11:15.62     0.5
 15 Erb, M.J.                  8 Victor               x11:16.48     3  
 16 Case, Alexander            9 Aquinas              x11:17.44     1.5
 17 Vorndran, Kurt            10 Wayne                 11:21.50  
 18 Buss, Hayden              10 Gates-Chili           11:22.73  
 19 Eustance, Tyler            9 Hilton               x11:23.85     0.5
 20 Lander, Drew              12 Fairport             x11:24.88     1  
 21 Young, Ben                12 Gates-Chili          x11:32.32  
 22 Amidon, Seth              11 Wayne                x11:53.23  
 23 Zappia, Kevin              9 Newark               x12:06.76  
 24 Ross, Parker              10 Canandaigua           12:20.01  
 25 Valenti, Peter            10 Canandaigua          x12:33.81  
 26 Boff, Michael              9 Churchville-         x14:16.03  
 
Boys 4x55 Meter Relay - Shuttle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                           26.66   5   10  
     1) Waters, Earnest 12              2) Crossman-Chavez, Alfredo 11    
     3) Sneed, Robert 10                4) Johnson, Shamar 12             
  2 Aquinas                                               26.78   4    8  
     1) Barber, Cedric 12               2) Vogl, Casey 11                 
     3) Bennett, Taylor 10              4) Bianchi, Anthony 10            
  3 Greece Athena                                         26.95   4    6  
     1) Rhone, Donovan 12               2) Gibson, Kimani 12              
     3) Hudson, Earl 12                 4) Jones, Khyrie 11               
  4 Fairport                                              27.66   5    5  
     1) Barrette, Alex 11               2) Tuner, Shane 12                
     3) Perez, Hector 11                4) Jenks, Keith 10                
  5 East                                                  27.70   5    4  
     1) Clements, Preston 12            2) Parks, Colby 10                
     3) Gregg, Steven 11                4) Nevison, Christopher 12        
  6 East Irondequoit                                      27.90   4    3  
     1) Person, Jailen 9                2) Williams, Alfonso 12           
     3) Sanders, Akil 10                4) Chess, Marten 11               
  7 McQuaid                                               27.96   1    2  
     1) mathew, christopher 12          2) grossman, ethan 11             
     3) mcguire, andrew 11              4) kazley, michael 11             
  8 Rush Henrietta                                        27.97   5    1  
     1) Daniels, Tim 12                 2) Aghayere, Eghosa 10            
     3) Williams, Joe 11                4) Schaefer, Chris 12             
  9 Wilson Magnet                                         28.16   3 
     1) Reynolds, William 12            2) Anglin, Oshani 9               
     3) Thorton, Christopher 10         4) Mitchell, Saiquan 11           
 10 Victor                                                28.51   1 
     1) Cymbal, Chris 12                2) Driscoll, Conor 10             
     3) Black, Mike 10                  4) Mahoney, Jeff 10               
 11 Webster Schroeder                                     28.78   2 
     1) Glaser, Jarrod 12               2) Melich, James 12               
     3) Valenti, Dustin 12              4) Sbarra, Matt 12                
 12 Canandaigua                                           28.90   2 
     1) Donk, Kevin 12                  2) Howard, Jeffery 12             
     3) Lacrosse, Tom 10                4) Ingalsbe, Josh 10              
 13 Gates-Chili                                           28.93   3 
     1) DiMartino, Nick 10              2) Chamberlin, Nick 10            
     3) Miller, Alik 12                 4) Hollfelder, Robert 10          
 14 Hilton                                                29.12   3 
     1) Izzo, Jeremy 11                 2) Smith, Dan 11                  
     3) Gross, Jake 11                  4) Bockus, Ryan 12                
 15 Penfield                                              29.20   4 
     1) Watrobski, Paul 10              2) Fabiano, Anthony 10            
     3) Skrtic, Steven 10               4) Twombly, Kyle 10               
 16 Newark                                                29.28   3 
     1) Sergent, LamarH 12              2) Camblin, Robert 11             
     3) Colacino, Jamisen 9             4) Godfrey, Dillon 12             
 17 Pittsford Mendon                                      29.67   2 
     1) Wei, Travis 10                  2) Drees, Richie 10               
     3) Nunziato, Ryan 11               4) Cohn, Steven 12                
 18 Brighton                                              30.92   1 
     1) Davison, Mark 9                 2) Szeto, Martin 12               
     3) Ogunbekun, Timi 11              4) Mickle, Isaac 12               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                         1:35.63   4   10  
     1) Johnson, Shamar 12              2) Santana, Jonathan 11           
     3) Harley, Quinton 11              4) Waters, Earnest 12             
  2 Aquinas                                             1:36.79   4    8  
     1) Nekabar, Tor 11                 2) Keenan, Colin 12               
     3) Barber, Cedric 12               4) Vogl, Casey 11                 
  3 Pittsford Mendon                                    1:37.18   4    6  
     1) Iuliuuci, Steven 11             2) Hart, Matt 12                  
     3) Suozzi, Steven 12               4) Duff, Brian 11                 
  4 East                                                1:37.20   4    5  
     1) Parks, Colby 10                 2) Thomas, Marcus 12              
     3) Clements, Preston 12            4) Wood, Harvest 12               
  5 Rush Henrietta                                      1:37.52   4    4  
     1) Daniels, Tim 12                 2) Hutto, Jimmie 12               
     3) Aghayere, Odosa 12              4) Schaefer, Chris 12             
  6 McQuaid                                             1:37.94   3    3  
     1) segar, christian 11             2) prescod, yannick 12            
     3) mcguire, andrew 11              4) singleton, sam 12              
  7 Fairport                                            1:39.01   3    2  
     1) Tuner, Shane 12                 2) Perez, Hector 11               
     3) Barrette, Alex 11               4) Shaffer, Jeff 12               
  8 Greece Athena                                       1:39.17   3    1  
     1) Gibson, Kimani 12               2) Mincey, Anthony 10             
     3) Hudson, Earl 12                 4) Jones, Khyrie 11               
  9 Wilson Magnet                                       1:40.73   2 
     1) Smith, Leshay 10                2) Anglin, Oshani 9               
     3) Thorton, Christopher 10         4) Reynolds, William 12           
 10 Webster Schroeder                                   1:40.93   3 
     1) Kirchner, David 11              2) Uppal, Pardeep 11              
     3) Stewart, Ryan 11                4) Brett, Alex 11                 
 11 Canandaigua                                         1:41.99   1 
     1) Curry, Allan 12                 2) Gilmor, Justin 10              
     3) Rogers, Austin 12               4) Casella, Anthony 12            
 12 East Irondequoit                                    1:42.49   2 
     1) Dukes, Quentin 10               2) Chess, Marten 11               
     3) Armstrong, Marquis 11           4) Person, Jailen 9               
 13 Brockport                                           1:43.43   2 
     1) Frater, Jamar 11                2) Peck, Sean 12                  
     3) Carson, Jeff 12                 4) Thompson, Jacob 10             
 14 Gates-Chili                                         1:44.33   3 
     1) DiMartino, Nick 10              2) Moore, Marquis 11              
     3) Chamberlin, Nick 10             4) Hollfelder, Robert 10          
 15 Victor                                              1:44.72   2 
     1) Driscoll, Conor 10              2) Cymbal, Chris 12               
     3) Black, Mike 10                  4) Murphy, Devon 12               
 16 Hilton                                              1:45.17   2 
     1) Atkins, Chris 12                2) Knorr, Justin 11               
     3) Rose, Kevin 10                  4) Bockus, Ryan 12                
 17 Brighton                                            1:45.88   1 
     1) Cooper, Donald 11               2) Singleton, Jeremy 11           
     3) Likely, Malik 11                4) McCullough, Ryan 10            
 18 Penfield                                            1:46.12   1 
     1) Watrobski, Paul 10              2) Twombly, Kyle 10               
     3) Skrtic, Steven 10               4) Grip, Evan 10                  
 19 Churchville-Chili                                   1:46.67   1 
     1) Arbia, Dan 12                   2) Martin, Michael 10             
     3) Peitruszewski, Allyn 9          4) Inclima, Richard 11            
 20 Newark                                              1:47.35   1 
     1) Heasley, Kevin 11               2) Godfrey, Dillon 12             
     3) Case, Sheldon 10                4) Colacino, Jamisen 9            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                         3:38.06   3   10  
     1) Harley, Quinton 11              2) Johnson, Shamar 12             
     3) Crossman-Chavez, Alfredo 11     4) Santana, Jonathan 11           
  2 Hilton                                              3:40.16   3    8  
     1) Giordano, Mike 12               2) Wallace, Ben 12                
     3) Rose, Kevin 10                  4) Fontanez, Eric 11              
  3 Gates-Chili                                         3:40.98   3    6  
     1) Graves, David 12                2) Harris, Corey 12               
     3) Goolsby, Eddie 12               4) Frazier, Malcolm 9             
  4 Fairport                                            3:45.80   3    5  
     1) Viola, Forrest 12               2) Large, Jonathan 12             
     3) Jenks, Keith 10                 4) Barrette, Alex 11              
  5 Spencerport                                         3:51.23   3    4  
     1) Restaino, Nick 11               2) Ranalletti, Chris 11           
     3) Leising, Nick 11                4) Cholewa, Nick 11               
  6 Wilson Magnet                                       3:51.80   2    3  
     1) Rodgers, Camerom 9              2) Larkin, Jayvon 9               
     3) Reynolds, William 12            4) Smith, Leshay 10               
  7 Aquinas                                             3:52.40   2    2  
     1) Ricci, Anthony 11               2) Whelehan, Brenden 11           
     3) Bianchi, Anthony 10             4) Serianni, Daniel 12            
  8 Penfield                                            3:53.80   3    1  
     1) Kaser, Dan 12                   2) Crandell, Brett 12             
     3) Stachecki, Tyler 12             4) Tassone, Vincent 11            
  9 Webster Schroeder                                   3:54.67   2 
     1) Bayer, Mark 11                  2) Glaser, Jarrod 12              
     3) Valenti, Dustin 12              4) Melich, James 12               
 10 McQuaid                                             3:55.12   2 
     1) gerham, francis 12              2) kazley, patrick 10             
     3) rajamani, kiran 10              4) leclair, doug 9                
 11 Brockport                                           3:57.71   2 
     1) Beyler, Joe 12                  2) Dean, Max 12                   
     3) Roose, Jordan 11                4) Carson, Jeff 12                
 12 Churchville-Chili                                   3:59.18   1 
     1) Planck, Dalton 12               2) Selke, Greg 12                 
     3) Kelmmer, Phil 11                4) Drouin, Adam 12                
 13 Canandaigua                                         4:00.97   1 
     1) Weeks, Parker 10                2) Finger, Adam 10                
     3) Peck, Bryan 10                  4) Casella, Anthony 12            
 14 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:02.87   2 
     1) LaDelfa, Steve 12               2) Lee, Cameron 11                
     3) Narotsky, Ben 11                4) Wong, Colin 11                 
 15 Victor                                              4:10.61   1 
     1) Osterling, Ben 12               2) Rogemoser, Tom 12              
     3) Ballard, David 11               4) Szydlowski, Matt 10            
 16 Rush Henrietta                                      4:29.50   1 
     1) Harris, Julian 9                2) Mitchell, Dalvin 9             
     3) McBride, Darius 10              4) Lonan, Maurice 10              
 
Boys 8x201 Meter Relay Double 4 x 1
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                         3:33.97   3   10  
     1) Nugent, Omar 12                 2) Lee, Malcolm 12                
     3) Steward, Sean 11                4) Chavez, Justin 11              
  2 Webster Schroeder                                   3:35.31   3    8  
     1) Brett, Alex 11                  2) Stewart, Dan 11                
     3) Uppal, Pardeep 11               4) Piacentini, Anthony 10         
  3 Spencerport                                         3:41.00   3    6  
     1) Restaino, Nick 11               2) Leising, Nick 11               
     3) Ranalletti, Chris 11            4) Dobles, Shane 9                
  4 Hilton                                              3:41.30   2    5  
     1) Atkins, Chris 12                2) Contestable, Kyle 11           
     3) Mussler, Joe 11                 4) Hartman, Corey 12              
  5 Gates-Chili                                         3:44.07   3    4  
     1) Pernot, Mike 11                 2) Schwalm, Steve 9               
     3) Potter, Brad 12                 4) Miller, Alik 12                
  6 McQuaid                                             3:45.68   3    3  
     1) paxton, kyle 11                 2) kazley, michael 11             
     3) kazley, patrick 10              4) grossman, ethan 11             
  7 Penfield                                            3:46.03   2    2  
     1) Tassone, Vincent 11             2) Kaser, Dan 12                  
     3) Grip, Evan 10                   4) Watrobski, Paul 10             
  8 Aquinas                                             3:47.12   1    1  
     1) Bennett, Taylor 10              2) Rozzo, Joe 10                  
     3) Shewman, Sean 10                4) Bianchi, Anthony 10            
  9 Canandaigua                                         3:53.12   2 
     1) Johnson, Marshall 11            2) Lacrosse, Tom 10               
     3) Donk, Kevin 12                  4) Howard, Jeffery 12             
 10 Greece Athena                                       3:53.60   1 
     1) Beyer, Jake 12                  2) Ryan, Eckert 12                
     3) Lemcke, Kyle 12                 4) Visca, Eric 12                 
 11 East Irondequoit                                    3:54.42   2 
     1) Latore, Taryn 10                2) Dukes, Quentin 10              
     3) Williams, Virgel 10             4) Ashford, Tyrone 10             
 12 Victor                                              4:02.12   2 
     1) Brown, Jordan 10                2) Mahoney, Jeff 10               
     3) Osterling, Ben 12               4) Szydlowski, Matt 10            
 13 Rush Henrietta                                      4:02.47   1 
     1) Alexander, Mike 11              2) Huang, Jing 10                 
     3) Karlsen, Stevin 10              4) Valavanis, Nick 12             
 14 Fairport                                            4:11.75   1 
     1) Arbuckle, Kenneth 10            2) Young, Mike 9                  
     3) Roche, Dan 9                    4) Berardi, Paul 12               
 -- Brighton                                                 DQ   1 
     1) Szeto, Martin 12                2) Spero, Max 10                  
     3) Lamas, David 11                 4) Griffin, Brandon 11            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hilton                                              8:36.94    10  
     1) Pietropaolo, Nate 12            2) Graus, Jon 12                  
     3) Reynolds, Mark 11               4) Fontanez, Eric 11              
  2 Fairport                                            8:37.72     8  
     1) Taggert, Teddy 12               2) Green, Justin 10               
     3) Rice, Andrew 11                 4) Lukenbill, Tim 12              
  3 Rush Henrietta                                      8:42.26     6  
     1) Brady, Terry 11                 2) Burke, Colby 8                 
     3) Day, Sean 11                    4) Krenzer, Mike 11               
  4 Gates-Chili                                         8:47.56     5  
     1) Craig, Will 12                  2) Sampagnaro, Joe 12             
     3) Batz, Zack 12                   4) Graves, David 12               
  5 Wayne                                               8:50.25     4  
     1) Miles, Mike 12                  2) Morgan, Sean 9                 
     3) Lieberman, Kyle 12              4) Smith, Brett 12                
  6 Greece Arcadia                                      8:53.08     3  
     1) Bates, Doug 12                  2) Ward, Ian 11                   
     3) Lipani, Lou 9                   4) Knapp, JohnMichael 9           
  7 Penfield                                            8:53.86     2  
     1) Redfield, Greg 11               2) Cauwels, Mike 11               
     3) Bradley, Mike 12                4) Crandell, Brett 12             
  8 Pittsford Sutherland                                8:55.36     1  
     1) Cymerman, Craig 11              2) Jacobson, Max 12               
     3) LaDelfa, Steve 12               4) Lee, Cameron 11                
  9 Newark                                              9:01.77  
     1) Cowles, Brandon 10              2) Hallagan, Dylan 10             
     3) Minier, Ethan 12                4) Scott, Dynell 12               
 10 Brockport                                           9:02.80  
     1) Wilbur, Chris 11                2) Dean, Max 12                   
     3) Beyler, Joe 12                  4) Spragins, George 12            
 11 Canandaigua                                         9:14.34  
     1) Beck, Drew 12                   2) Lynch, Patrick 10              
     3) Vollenweider, Joel 10           4) Reals, Jordan 10               
 12 Spencerport                                         9:27.84  
     1) To, Justin 9                    2) Spinosa, Phil 10               
     3) Judkins, Mike 12                4) McCagg, Dan 12                 
 13 McQuaid                                             9:31.02  
     1) brower, peter 10                2) kernan, samuel 10              
     3) ciminelli, gabriel 9            4) mcarthur, connor 12            
 14 Aquinas                                             9:43.57  
     1) Smith, Steve 12                 2) Bauman, Stephen 12             
     3) Crispino, Joseph 10             4) Whitfield, Malcolm 9           
 15 Pittsford Mendon                                    9:53.94  
     1) Srinivasen, Ananth 10           2) Shebert, George 10             
     3) Moulton, Tim 11                 4) Schoeniger, John 12            
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hilton                                             19:58.37    10  
     1) Graus, Jon 12                   2) Pietropaolo, Nate 12           
     3) Reynolds, Mark 11               4) Herman, Cory 11                
  2 Penfield                                           20:02.02     8  
     1) Elliot, Tom 11                  2) Redfield, Greg 11              
     3) Cauwels, Mike 11                4) Bradley, Mike 12               
  3 McQuaid                                            20:21.29     6  
     1) sponn, christopher 12           2) O'Rourke, thomas 11            
     3) Sparacino, Brian 12             4) gouldthorpe, wyatt 9           
  4 Gates-Chili                                        20:28.80     5  
     1) Bowers, Stephen 9               2) Buss, Hayden 10                
     3) Young, Ben 12                   4) Sampagnaro, Joe 12             
  5 Victor                                             20:37.55     4  
     1) Kurvach, Mike 12                2) Nelson, Zach 12                
     3) Hayward, Cal 10                 4) Erb, M.J. 8                    
  6 Rush Henrietta                                     20:37.71     3  
     1) Carr, Jadon 10                  2) Haynes, Mitchell 10            
     3) Comstock, Jason 12              4) Newton, Trevor 10              
  7 Pittsford Mendon                                   20:50.65     2  
     1) Hallock, William 10             2) Miller, Evan 10                
     3) Pugliese, Mark 12               4) Hallock, Bobby 12              
  8 Wayne                                              21:04.45     1  
     1) Amidon, Seth 11                 2) Vorndran, Kurt 10              
     3) Panipento, Yanko 9              4) Smith, Brett 12                
  9 Aquinas                                            21:16.26  
     1) Bauman, Stephen 12              2) Case, Alexander 9              
     3) Whitfield, Malcolm 9            4) Crispino, Joseph 10            
 10 Canandaigua                                        21:19.34  
     1) Peck, Colin 10                  2) Lynch, Patrick 10              
     3) Scharr, Tanner 11               4) Beck, Drew 12                  
 11 Fairport                                           21:25.07  
     1) Garbarino, Jordan 12            2) Jablonski, Kevin 9             
     3) Korts, Tyler 10                 4) Ryck, Steve 12                 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aquinas                                             3:47.84   3   10  
     1) Serianni, Daniel 12             2) Barber, Cedric 12              
     3) Vogl, Casey 11                  4) Keenan, Colin 12               
  2 Brockport                                           3:47.85   3    8  
     1) Cain, Matt 12                   2) Frater, Jamar 11               
     3) Peck, Sean 12                   4) Hudson, Jeff 12                
  3 McQuaid                                             3:48.39   3    6  
     1) tripp, michael 10               2) singleton, sam 12              
     3) prescod, yannick 12             4) segar, christian 11            
  4 Edison Tech                                         3:56.38   3    5  
     1) Chavez, Justin 11               2) Sneed, Robert 10               
     3) Nugent, Omar 12                 4) Lee, Malcolm 12                
  5 Canandaigua                                         3:56.67   3    4  
     1) Beck, Drew 12                   2) Gilmor, Justin 10              
     3) Johnson, Marshall 11            4) Rogers, Austin 12              
  6 Fairport                                            3:57.61   3    3  
     1) Rice, Andrew 11                 2) Tuner, Shane 12                
     3) Perez, Hector 11                4) Taggert, Teddy 12              
  7 Rush Henrietta                                      3:59.23   2    2  
     1) Day, Sean 11                    2) Wooten, Ken 12                 
     3) Woodham, Howard 12              4) Turner, Adrian 11              
  8 Spencerport                                         3:59.83   3    1  
     1) Dunham, Cyril 11                2) Ferris, Dave 11                
     3) Connolly, Andrew 11             4) Coleman, John 10               
  9 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:00.91   3 
     1) Iuliuuci, Steven 11             2) Schoeniger, John 12            
     3) Hart, Matt 12                   4) Duff, Brian 11                 
 10 Webster Schroeder                                   4:03.35   2 
     1) Piacentini, Anthony 10          2) Stewart, Dan 11                
     3) Brett, Alex 11                  4) Uppal, Pardeep 11              
 11 Newark                                              4:07.13   2 
     1) Scott, Dynell 12                2) Heasley, Kevin 11              
     3) Godfrey, Dillon 12              4) Williams, AJ 12                
 12 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:08.66   1 
     1) Phelan, Conor 11                2) Wong, Colin 11                 
     3) Narotsky, Ben 11                4) Cymerman, Craig 11             
 13 East                                                4:09.89   2 
     1) Newbury, Stephen 10             2) Wood, Harvest 12               
     3) Parks, Colby 10                 4) Thomas, Marcus 12              
 14 Gates-Chili                                         4:10.30   2 
     1) Schwalm, Steve 9                2) Moore, Marquis 11              
     3) DiMartino, Nick 10              4) Potter, Brad 12                
 15 Ben Franklin                                        4:10.61   1 
 16 East Irondequoit                                    4:10.72   2 
     1) Printy, Greg 11                 2) Armstrong, Marquis 11          
     3) Sanders, Akil 10                4) Williams, Alfonso 12           
 17 Hilton                                              4:15.87   3 
     1) Pirnie, Andrew 9                2) Hartman, Corey 12              
     3) Mussler, Joe 11                 4) Atkins, Chris 12               
 18 Brighton                                            4:17.05   1 
 19 Penfield                                            4:18.99   1 
     1) Mozingo, Joe 11                 2) Skrtic, Steven 10              
     3) Twombly, Kyle 10                4) Grip, Evan 10                  
 20 Victor                                              4:20.16   1 
     1) Brown, Jordan 10                2) Hayward, Connor 8              
     3) Driscoll, Conor 10              4) Black, Mike 10                 
 21 Wilson Magnet                                       4:21.00   1 
     1) Read, Collin 12                 2) Hagan, Josh 9                  
     3) Fowler, Darius 9                4) Mitchell, Saiquan 11           
 22 Wayne                                               4:28.94   2 
     1) O'Neil, Andre 11                2) Huggins, Steve 12              
     3) Freeman, Jason 12               4) Ventrillo, Tyler 9             
 23 Greece Athena                                       4:39.79   1 
     1) Lemcke, Kyle 12                 2) Hudson, Earl 12                
     3) Mincey, Anthony 10              4) Jones, Khyrie 11               
 24 Churchville-Chili                                   5:08.94   1 
     1) Boff, Michael 9                 2) Hackett, Alex 11               
     3) Donato, Joe 11                  4) Koban, Mike 9                  
 
Boys Distance Medley 5-4-3-2 lap
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penfield                                            7:28.61   2   10  
     1) Stachecki, Tyler 12             2) Crandell, Brett 12             
     3) Bradley, Mike 12                4) Kaser, Dan 12                  
  2 Gates-Chili                                         7:33.79   2    8  
     1) Graves, David 12                2) Batz, Zack 12                  
     3) Pernot, Mike 11                 4) Goolsby, Eddie 12              
  3 Wayne                                               7:34.65   2    6  
     1) Lieberman, Kyle 12              2) Smith, Brett 12                
     3) Mintz, Jesse 10                 4) Ventrillo, Tyler 9             
  4 Pittsford Sutherland                                7:43.44   2    5  
     1) Jacobson, Max 12                2) Phelan, Conor 11               
     3) Cymerman, Craig 11              4) Lee, Cameron 11                
  5 Brockport                                           7:53.00   1    4  
     1) Wilbur, Chris 11                2) Dean, Max 12                   
     3) Beyler, Joe 12                  4) Spragins, George 12            
  6 Fairport                                            7:54.12   2    3  
     1) Pries, Andrew 12                2) Green, Justin 10               
     3) Lukenbill, Tim 12               4) Spitzer, Matt 9                
  7 Greece Arcadia                                      7:55.43   2    2  
     1) Bates, Doug 12                  2) Lipani, Lou 9                  
     3) Knapp, JohnMichael 9            4) Ward, Ian 11                   
  8 Victor                                              7:55.79   2    1  
     1) Hayward, Connor 8               2) Ballard, David 11              
     3) Nelson, Zach 12                 4) Soller, Kyle 11                
  9 McQuaid                                             8:03.53   2 
     1) foster, ben 11                  2) mueller, patrick 11            
     3) rajamani, kiran 10              4) leclair, doug 9                
 10 Hilton                                              8:08.40   1 
     1) Walker, Colin 12                2) Pirnie, Andrew 9               
     3) Contestable, Kyle 11            4) Hartman, Corey 12              
 11 Canandaigua                                         8:10.23   1 
     1) Weeks, Parker 10                2) Peck, Bryan 10                 
     3) Finger, Adam 10                 4) Reals, Jordan 10               
 12 Aquinas                                             8:21.27   1 
     1) Shewman, Sean 10                2) Alfano, Joe 11                 
     3) Visco, David 11                 4) Joy, Joey 11                   
 13 Newark                                              8:23.20   2 
     1) Zappia, Kyle 12                 2) Minier, Ethan 12               
     3) White, Derrick 9                4) Case, Sheldon 10               
 14 Pittsford Mendon                                    8:27.21   2 
     1) Hallock, Bobby 12               2) Srinivasen, Ananth 10          
     3) Shebert, George 10              4) Cohn, Steven 12                
 15 Greece Athena                                       8:33.86   1 
     1) Lemcke, Kyle 12                 2) Houle, Bryan 11                
     3) Beyer, Jake 12                  4) Visca, Eric 12                 
 16 Rush Henrietta                                      8:43.90   1 
     1) Zaft, Jacob 10                  2) Marchand, Zachary 9            
     3) Haskell, Brian 11               4) Wilcox, Adam 10                
 
Boys Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victor                                             11:02.12    10  
     1) Drock, Mike 11                  2) Kurvach, Mike 12               
     3) Nelson, Zach 12                 4) Ballard, David 11              
  2 Brockport                                          11:12.67     8  
     1) Roose, Jordan 11                2) Cain, Matt 12                  
     3) Hudson, Jeff 12                 4) Carson, Jeff 12                
  3 McQuaid                                            11:26.98     6  
     1) O'Rourke, thomas 11             2) segar, christian 11            
     3) Sparacino, Brian 12             4) tripp, michael 10              
  4 Spencerport                                        11:47.17     5  
     1) Cholewa, Nick 11                2) Coleman, John 10               
     3) Dunham, Cyril 11                4) To, Jason 11                   
  5 Newark                                             11:47.46     4  
     1) Hallagan, Dylan 10              2) Williams, AJ 12                
     3) Scott, Dynell 12                4) Cowles, Brandon 10             
  6 Gates-Chili                                        11:55.40     3  
     1) Sampagnaro, Joe 12              2) McDonald, Brandon 11           
     3) Buss, Hayden 10                 4) Craig, Will 12                 
  7 Hilton                                             12:29.08     2  
     1) Walker, Colin 12                2) Campbell, Paul 9               
     3) Herman, Cory 11                 4) DiMartino, Nate 10             
  8 Churchville-Chili                                  12:37.20     1  
     1) DeBona, Jon 11                  2) Kelmmer, Phil 11               
     3) Drouin, Adam 12                 4) Selke, Greg 12                 
  9 Penfield                                           12:39.37  
     1) Bond, Chris 11                  2) Monczynski, Tim 12             
     3) Cawley, Brendan 11              4) Mozingo, Joe 11                
 10 Pittsford Mendon                                   12:39.77  
     1) Hallock, William 10             2) Iuliuuci, Steven 11            
     3) Schoeniger, John 12             4) Moulton, Tim 11                
 11 Canandaigua                                        12:54.73  
     1) Vollenweider, Joel 10           2) Reals, Jordan 10               
     3) Lynch, Patrick 10               4) Scharr, Tanner 11              
 12 Rush Henrietta                                     12:55.76  
     1) Carr, Jadon 10                  2) Hotchkiss, Adam 9              
     3) Brady, Sam 9                    4) Kelly, Shawn 11                
 13 Wayne                                              13:05.29  
     1) Hennessey, Chris 9              2) Christenson, Eric 10           
     3) Lieberman, Konner 9             4) Dinehart, Brett 10             
 14 Aquinas                                            13:25.61  
     1) Pettine, Aaron 9                2) McCrone, John 9                
     3) Pereira, Mark 11                4) Pecora, Daniel 10              
 15 Fairport                                           13:55.01  
     1) Smith, Kendall 12               2) Ephraim, Kyle 9                
     3) Cherneske, Jeremy 12            4) Korts, Tyler 10                
 
Boys 3x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili                                           25.22   2   10  
     1) Harris, Corey 12                2) Goolsby, Eddie 12              
     3) Stevenson, Alex 11              4) Adler, Josh 9                  
  2 Rush Henrietta                                        25.74   2    8  
     1) Buntley, Jimmy 11               2) Wooten, Ken 12                 
     3) Turner, Adrian 11               4)                                
  3 Victor                                                26.23   1    6  
     1) Drock, Mike 11                  2) Soller, Kyle 11                
     3) Szydlowski, Matt 10             4)                                
  4 Hilton                                                26.28   2    5  
     1) Wallace, Ben 12                 2) Mussler, Joe 11                
     3) Contestable, Kyle 11            4)                                
  5 Spencerport                                           28.64   1    4  
     1) To, Jason 11                    2) McCagg, Dan 12                 
     3) Spinosa, Phil 10                4)                                
  6 Edison Tech                                           28.67   2    3  
     1) Hlywa, Joseph 12                2) Washington, Dejon 11           
     3) Santana, Jonathan 11            4) Harrington, Brett 11           
  7 Brighton                                              31.89   1    2  
     1) Watkins, Benjamin 11            2) Bawany, Mohammad Husain 11     
     3) Ogunbekun, Timi 11              4) Lamas, David 11                
 -- Aquinas                                                  DQ   1 
     1) Greene, Tom 9                   2) Shewman, Sean 10               
     3) Alfano, Joe 11                  4)                                
 
Boys High Jump Relay 3 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fontanez, Eric            11 Hilton                 6-02.00 1.66666
  1 Sutherland, Matt          10 Penfield               6-02.00 .166666
  3 Chamberlin, Mike          12 Gates-Chili            6-00.00 2.66666
  4 Miles, Mike               12 Wayne                  5-10.00 2.66666
  4 Drock, Mike               11 Victor                 5-10.00 .833333
  4 Suozzi, Steven            12 Pittsford Me           5-10.00 .166666
  4 Keenan, Colin             12 Aquinas                5-10.00 2.66666
  4 Leonard, Kaiman           12 Edison Tech            5-10.00  
  9 Hutto, Jimmie             12 Rush Henriet           5-08.00 1.33333
  9 Dapprich, Ryan            12 Fairport               5-08.00  
  9 Skalicky, Mike            12 Lima-Christi           5-08.00  
 12 Bockus, Ryan              12 Hilton                x5-06.00 1.66666
 12 Buntley, Jimmy            11 Rush Henriet          x5-06.00 1.33333
 12 Ventrillo, Tyler           9 Wayne                 x5-06.00 2.66666
 12 Connolly, Andrew          11 Spencerport            5-06.00 .833333
 12 Terhaar, Mark             11 Aquinas               x5-06.00 2.66666
 17 Dunham, Cyril             11 Spencerport           x5-04.00 .833333
 17 latham, devin             11 McQuaid                5-04.00  
 17 Morrison, Trinnis         12 Churchville-           5-04.00  
 17 Larkin, Jayvon             9 Wilson Magne           5-04.00  
 17 Vetere, James             11 Pittsford Me          x5-04.00 .166666
 17 Stevenson, Alex           11 Gates-Chili           x5-04.00 2.66666
 23 Casella, Anthony          12 Canandaigua           x5-02.00  
 23 Kujawski, Adam            11 Victor                x5-02.00 .833333
 23 reilly, patrick           12 McQuaid               x5-02.00  
 23 Turner, Adrian            11 Rush Henriet          x5-02.00 1.33333
 23 Burke, Kevin              12 Aquinas               x5-02.00 2.66666
 23 Michalko, Nicholas        11 Canandaigua            5-02.00  
 23 Ferris, Dave              11 Spencerport           x5-02.00 .833333
 23 Frazier, Malcolm           9 Gates-Chili           x5-02.00 2.66666
 23 Morgan, Sean               9 Wayne                 x5-02.00 2.66666
 32 Drouin, Adam              12 Churchville-          x5-00.00  
 32 Rogemoser, Tom            12 Victor                x5-00.00 .833333
 32 Tassone, Vincent          11 Penfield              x5-00.00 .166666
 35 Monczynski, Tim           12 Penfield              x4-09.00 .166666
 35 Apt, Cameron              10 Pittsford Me          x4-09.00 .166666
 35 Gross, Jake               11 Hilton                x4-09.00 1.66666
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay 2 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spencer, Will             12 Hilton                12-00.00 3.16666
  1 Graham, Nate              12 Webster Schr          12-00.00     5  
  3 Miles, Mike               12 Wayne                 11-06.00 3.16666
  3 Valenti, Dustin           12 Webster Schr         x11-06.00     5  
  5 fields, francis           12 McQuaid               10-06.00 3.16666
  5 Monaco, Erich             10 Newark                10-06.00     1.2
  7 Woodham, Howard           12 Rush Henriet         x10-00.00     2  
  7 keenahan, kevin           11 McQuaid              x10-00.00 3.16666
  7 Valavanis, Chris          11 Rush Henriet          10-00.00     2  
  7 Vetere, James             11 Pittsford Me          10-00.00     1.2
 11 Hart, Matt                12 Pittsford Me          x9-06.00     1.2
 12 Christenson, Eric         10 Wayne                 x9-00.00 3.16666
 12 Hallagan, Dylan           10 Newark                x9-00.00     1.2
 12 Goebel, Ben               10 Victor                 9-00.00  
 12 Liu, Michael              10 Brighton               9-00.00  
 16 Hogestyn, Matt            12 Hilton                x8-06.00 3.16666
 17 Hickey, Steve             11 Aquinas                8-00.00  
 17 Traina, Jordan            10 Gates-Chili            8-00.00  
 19 Boots, Andrew              9 Canandaigua            7-06.00     0.5
 20 Ferguson, Michael          9 Canandaigua           x7-00.00     0.5
 -- Rogachefsky, Martin       10 Brighton                    NH  
 -- Joy, Joey                 11 Aquinas                     NH  
 -- Girdner, Adam             12 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay 3 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Viola, Forrest            12 Fairport              20-09.00     2  
  2 Chamberlin, Mike          12 Gates-Chili           20-08.25 2.66666
  3 Leonard, Kaiman           12 Edison Tech           20-07.75 1.66666
  4 Nelson, Chaz              12 Rush Henriet          20-00.00 3.33333
  5 Aghayere, Odosa           12 Rush Henriet         x19-11.25 3.33333
  6 Curry, Allan              12 Canandaigua           19-07.00     1  
  7 Wallace, Ben              12 Hilton                19-05.50 1.33333
  8 Person, Jailen             9 East Irondeq          19-05.25 .333333
  9 Miles, Ulyssey            10 Fairport             x19-05.00     2  
 10 Stevenson, Alex           11 Gates-Chili          x19-04.75 2.66666
 11 Sutherland, Matt          10 Penfield              19-03.00  
 12 Buntley, Jimmy            11 Rush Henriet         x19-02.00 3.33333
 13 Suozzi, Steven            12 Pittsford Me          19-01.25  
 14 Mitchum, Alphonso         12 East Irondeq         x18-11.50 .333333
 15 Harris, Corey             12 Gates-Chili          x18-11.00 2.66666
 16 Kirchner, David           11 Webster Schr          18-09.50 .666666
 17 Dapprich, Ryan            12 Fairport             x18-07.00     2  
 18 regoord, james            11 McQuaid               18-06.50  
 19 Thomas, Marcus            12 EAST                  18-05.50  
 20 Hlywa, Joseph             12 Edison Tech          x18-05.25 1.66666
 21 Creamer, Casey            10 Spencerport           18-02.25  
 22 Sbarra, Matt              12 Webster Schr         x18-01.50 .666666
 23 Knorr, Justin             11 Hilton               x17-10.50 1.33333
 24 Skalicky, Mike            12 Lima-Christi          17-10.25  
 25 Ingalsbe, Josh            10 Canandaigua          x17-08.00     1  
 26 Giordano, Mike            12 Hilton               x17-07.75 1.33333
 27 Sergent, LamarH           12 Newark                17-06.75  
 28 Heasley, Kevin            11 Newark               x17-06.25  
 29 culhane, matthew          11 McQuaid              x17-05.00  
 30 Cymbal, Chris             12 Victor                17-02.25  
 31 Thorton, Christopher      10 Wilson Magne          17-02.00  
 32 Terhaar, Mark             11 Aquinas               17-01.00  
 33 Burke, Kevin              12 Aquinas              x16-11.50  
 34 Peck, Sean                12 Brockport             16-10.50  
 35 O'Neil, Andre             11 Wayne                 16-09.00  
 36 Vetere, James             11 Pittsford Me         x16-08.25  
 37 Murphy, Devon             12 Victor               x16-08.00  
 37 Thompson, Jacob           10 Brockport            x16-08.00  
 39 Hagan, Josh                9 Wilson Magne         x16-06.75  
 40 Clements, Preston         12 EAST                 x16-06.50  
 40 Miles, Martin             12 Edison Tech          x16-06.50 1.66666
 42 Mark, Bayer               11 Webster Schr         x16-05.25 .666666
 43 Ranalletti, Chris         11 Spencerport          x16-05.00  
 44 Monaco, Erich             10 Newark               x16-04.25  
 45 Dusett, Luke              12 Brockport            x16-03.00  
 45 Wood, Harvest             12 EAST                 x16-03.00  
 45 Sculli, Jonathan          12 Canandaigua          x16-03.00     1  
 48 mosher, aj                12 McQuaid              x16-02.25  
 49 Wieser, Lucas             11 Victor               x16-01.00  
 50 Singleton, Jeremy         11 Brighton              16-00.25  
 51 Likely, Malik             11 Brighton             x15-11.25  
 52 Smith, Leshay             10 Wilson Magne         x15-11.00  
 53 Apt, Cameron              10 Pittsford Me         x15-07.75  
 54 Cooper, Donald            11 Brighton             x15-02.75  
 55 Hare, Sean                 9 Aquinas              x15-00.50  
 55 Dobles, Shane              9 Spencerport          x15-00.50  
 57 Odle, Jake                11 Wayne                x14-06.00  
 58 Freeman, Jason            12 Wayne                x14-05.00  
 59 Cwiklinski, Jake          11 East Irondeq         x14-04.50 .333333
 60 Osgood, Daniel            12 Churchville-          13-08.75  
 61 Cawley, Brendan           11 Penfield             x12-08.50  
 62 Peitruszewski, Allyn       9 Churchville-         x12-03.50  
 63 McIntosh, Timothy         11 Churchville-         x11-05.00  
 64 Monczynski, Tim           12 Penfield             x10-09.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay 3 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aghayere, Odosa           12 Rush Henriet          43-11.00 3.33333
  2 Viola, Forrest            12 Fairport              42-02.50     1  
  3 Leonard, Kaiman           12 Edison Tech           41-09.50     0.5
  4 Chamberlin, Mike          12 Gates-Chili           41-02.50 2.66666
  5 Curry, Allan              12 Canandaigua           40-06.50 1.66666
  6 Nelson, Chaz              12 Rush Henriet         x40-05.50 3.33333
  6 Sbarra, Matt              12 Webster Schr          40-05.50     2  
  8 Frazier, Malcolm           9 Gates-Chili          x40-04.00 2.66666
  9 Kirchner, David           11 Webster Schr         x40-02.00     2  
 10 Aghayere, Eghosa          10 Rush Henriet         x38-10.00 3.33333
 11 Giordano, Mike            12 Hilton                38-09.00  
 12 Miles, Ulyssey            10 Fairport             x38-01.00     1  
 13 Moore, Marquis            11 Gates-Chili          x37-06.25 2.66666
 14 O'Neil, Andre             11 Wayne                 36-02.50     1  
 15 mosher, aj                12 McQuaid               35-10.00 1.33333
 16 Dukes, Quentin            10 East Irondeq          35-08.50  
 17 regoord, james            11 McQuaid              x35-05.00 1.33333
 18 Mark, Bayer               11 Webster Schr         x34-07.50     2  
 19 Peckham, James             9 Wayne                x34-04.00     1  
 20 White, Derrick             9 Newark                34-01.25  
 21 Burke, Kevin              12 Aquinas               33-11.50  
 22 Sculli, Jonathan          12 Canandaigua          x32-11.00 1.66666
 23 Baker, Alan               12 Wayne                x32-10.50     1  
 24 Ingalsbe, Josh            10 Canandaigua          x32-09.00 1.66666
 24 Hare, Sean                 9 Aquinas              x32-09.00  
 26 Kohler, Seth              12 Hilton               x32-04.50  
 26 culhane, matthew          11 McQuaid              x32-04.50 1.33333
 28 Monaco, Erich             10 Newark               x31-03.00  
 29 Washington, Dejon         11 Edison Tech          x30-01.50     0.5
 -- Dapprich, Ryan            12 Fairport                  FOUL  
 -- Knorr, Justin             11 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Hickey, Steve             11 Aquinas                   FOUL  
 -- Mitchum, Alphonso         12 East Irondeq              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay 3 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gross, David              12 Brockport             54-07.25 3.33333
  2 Balschmiter, Breiten      10 Newark                44-11.75     2  
  3 spencer, ronald           12 McQuaid               43-02.00 1.33333
  4 Crawford, Ronnie          12 EAST                  42-10.50 1.66666
  5 Rogemoser, Alex           12 Victor                40-06.00 2.66666
  6 Soller, Kyle              11 Victor               x40-04.50 2.66666
  7 Hess, Will                12 East Irondeq          40-00.75 .333333
  8 Roeger, John              12 Wayne                 39-11.75  
  9 fair, jason               12 McQuaid              x39-08.50 1.33333
 10 Murphy, Devon             12 Victor               x39-07.50 2.66666
 11 Pyatt, Mykell             12 EAST                 x39-03.50 1.66666
 12 Rose, Darius              12 Brockport            x38-06.00 3.33333
 13 Jenkins, Brendan          11 Newark               x38-05.00     2  
 14 Hutto, Jimmie             12 Rush Henriet          38-03.00  
 15 Robertson, Theodore       12 Edison Tech           38-02.50 .666666
 16 Johnston, Tim             10 Canandaigua           38-00.00     1  
 17 Schilstra, Caleb          12 Canandaigua          x37-01.00     1  
 18 Conley, Ryan              12 Wayne                x37-00.00  
 19 Camblin, Robert           11 Newark               x36-11.75     2  
 20 Crossman-Chanez, Carlos    9 Aquinas               36-10.25  
 20 Gabrielli, Adam           11 Fairport              36-10.25  
 22 Underwood, John           12 EAST                 x36-09.00 1.66666
 23 Sutherland, Matt          10 Penfield              35-11.00  
 24 Fillion, Nick             12 Hilton                35-10.00  
 25 reilly, patrick           12 McQuaid              x35-03.50 1.33333
 26 Weaver, Tariq             12 Edison Tech          x35-02.50 .666666
 27 Johnson, Marshall         11 Canandaigua          x34-04.75     1  
 28 Buda, Chris               12 Brockport            x33-09.50 3.33333
 29 Monczynski, Tim           12 Penfield             x33-07.00  
 30 Yancone, Tom              11 Aquinas              x33-01.50  
 31 Conyer, Alex              12 Edison Tech          x32-01.00 .666666
 32 Sam, Pat                  12 East Irondeq         x32-00.00 .333333
 33 Kolker, Roger             10 Fairport             x31-09.25  
 34 Barber, Lucas             10 Pittsford Me          31-08.00  
 35 McMillan, Kameron         12 Hilton               x31-03.50  
 36 Christ, Chad              11 East Irondeq         x31-03.00 .333333
 37 Uttaro, Scott             10 Gates-Chili           31-00.00  
 38 Skalicky, Mike            12 Lima-Christi          30-07.00  
 39 Thomas, James             12 Aquinas              x30-05.75  
 40 Wei, Travis               10 Pittsford Me         x30-01.00  
 41 Evyapan, Adem             12 Hilton               x29-04.50  
 42 Arbia, Dan                12 Churchville-          28-11.75  
 43 Lawson, Mike               9 Rush Henriet         x28-05.50  
 44 Khan, Faraz               10 Pittsford Me         x27-09.00  
 45 Stellman, Pat             12 Rush Henriet         x27-08.00  
 46 Taggert, Seth             10 Fairport             x26-08.00  
 47 D'Anunzio, James          12 Gates-Chili          x24-10.00  
 48 Fabiano, Anthony          10 Penfield             x24-03.50  
 49 Donato, Joe               11 Churchville-         x23-11.25  
 -- Wooten, Terrance          10 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mercy                       96        2) Hilton                     66.50
    3) Fairport                    50        4) Canandaigua                50   
    5) Gates-Chili                 48.50     6) Rush Henrietta             40   
    7) Spencerport                 34.50     8) Penfield                   31   
    9) Aquinas                     30       10) Webster Schroeder          29.50
   11) Victor                      29       12) Wayne                      27   
   13) Brockport                   19       14) EAST                       18   
   15) Pittsford Sutherland        14       15) Newark                     14   
   17) Pittsford Mendon            13       18) Edison Tech                12   
   18) Wilson Magnet               12       20) Brighton                   11   
   21) Greece Athena                9       22) Greece Arcadia              7   
   23) Ben Franklin                 1       23) East Irondequoit            1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gates-Chili                 65        2) Rush Henrietta             57   
    3) Hilton                      56.33     4) Edison Tech                56   
    5) McQuaid                     44.33     6) Aquinas                    40   
    7) Brockport                   38        8) Victor                     37.50
    9) Fairport                    36       10) Penfield                   33.50
   11) Wayne                       28.33    12) Webster Schroeder          26   
   13) Spencerport                 22.50    14) Canandaigua                16   
   15) EAST                        14       16) Newark                     12.50
   17) Pittsford Mendon            11       18) Greece Athena               7   
   19) Pittsford Sutherland         6       20) East Irondequoit            5   
   20) Greece Arcadia               5       22) Wilson Magnet               3   
   23) Brighton                     2       24) Churchville-Chili           1