Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/5/2008 01:12 AM
                   Rochester Relays - Class C / D - 1/4/2008                   
                                   Hobart-WS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Relay - 2 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jarvela, Angela           10 Batavia               11:18.60     3  
  2 Coon, Priscilla           10 Red Jacket            11:37.17     5  
  3 Zielonka, Amanda          11 Alexander             11:41.08     1.5
  4 McAnany, Maureen          12 Hornell               11:46.38     4  
  5 Coon, Sarah                8 Red Jacket            11:53.63     5  
  6 Kubiak, Michelle          12 Hornell               11:57.61     4  
  7 Black, Rebecca            11 Palmyra-Mace          12:20.40     2.5
  8 Wolverton, Jami            9 Palmyra-Mace          12:25.15     2.5
  9 Worthington, Brianna      10 Byron-Bergen          12:28.74     2  
 10 Beasley, Heather          11 Marcus Whitm          12:33.91     0.5
 11 Rinaldo, Emily             9 Midlakes              12:54.52     1  
 12 Clayton, Leigh            11 Byron-Bergen          13:13.01     2  
 13 Marcello, Sarah           10 Batavia               13:26.14     3  
 14 Heusler, Morgan           12 Midlakes              13:47.46     1  
 15 Ogden, Lindsey            11 Bishop Kearn          13:54.68  
 16 Keating, Marian           10 Alexander             14:16.02     1.5
 17 Prinzing, Lauren          10 Bishop Kearn          14:32.03  
 18 Grabski, Ellie            12 Marcus Whitm          14:49.20     0.5
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Relay  - 2 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Emily              12 Batavia                7:37.55     5  
  2 Castor, Rose              12 Dansville              8:10.29     4  
  3 Hillier, Tiffany          12 Dansville              8:15.78     4  
  4 Jones, Amanda             10 Batavia                8:16.74     5  
  5 Revekant, Marie           12 East Rochest           8:21.09     3  
  6 Clayton, Leigh            11 Byron-Bergen           8:23.12     2.5
  7 Sission, Jelly            11 Palmyra-Mace           8:32.88     2  
  8 Fisher, Sarah             11 Honeoye                9:03.91     0.5
  9 Bowman, Autumn            11 Williamson             9:20.74     1.5
 10 Eadie, Molly              11 LeRoy                  9:41.15     1  
 11 Bradstreet, Amanda         9 East Rochest           9:46.68     3  
 12 Lergner, Carrie           11 Williamson             9:47.75     1.5
 13 Ho, Stephanie             10 Palmyra-Mace          10:15.45     2  
 14 Rauber, Megan             10 Wayland Coho          10:16.28  
 15 Rauber, Rachel            11 Wayland Coho          10:17.77  
 16 Holland, Julianna          9 Byron-Bergen          10:20.70     2.5
 17 Livermore, Becky          12 LeRoy                 10:24.49     1  
 18 Martin, Brittany           9 Honeoye               11:10.18     0.5
 
Girls 4x55 Meter Relay - Dash
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia                                               31.37   5   10  
  2 John Marshall                                         31.47   1    8  
  3 Wayland Cohocton                                      32.71   1    6  
  4 Alexander                                             32.93   5    5  
  5 East Rochester                                        33.11   4    4  
  6 Oakfield-Alabama                                      33.50   5    3  
  7 Hornell                                               33.63   3    2  
  8 Bishop Kearney                                        33.85   2    1  
  9 Williamson                                            34.01   4 
 10 North Rose Wolcott                                    34.28   4 
 11 Palmyra-Macedon                                       34.78   4 
 12 Waterloo                                              35.15   2 
 13 Geneva                                                35.26   1 
 14 LeRoy                                                 35.43   3 
 15 Red Jacket                                            35.87   2 
 16 Bath-Haverling                                        35.95   3 
 17 Livonia                                               35.96   3 
 18 Honeoye                                               36.82   2 
 19 Dansville                                             39.11   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oakfield-Alabama                                    1:58.96   3   10  
  2 John Marshall                                       2:02.18   1    8  
  3 Hornell                                             2:02.54   3    6  
  4 LeRoy                                               2:02.58   2    5  
  5 Marion                                              2:02.59   2    4  
  6 Batavia                                             2:03.17   2    3  
  7 Williamson                                          2:03.56   3    2  
  8 Alexander                                           2:03.76   3    1  
  9 Dansville                                           2:04.03   3 
 10 North Rose Wolcott                                  2:04.21   3 
 11 Bishop Kearney                                      2:04.42   1 
 12 Marcus Whitman                                      2:05.39   2 
 13 Waterloo                                            2:05.72   3 
 14 Honeoye                                             2:07.58   2 
 15 School Of The Arts                                  2:08.80   2 
 16 Wayland Cohocton                                    2:09.39   2 
 17 Red Jacket                                          2:09.68   1 
 18 Bath-Haverling                                      2:14.13   2 
 19 East Rochester                                      2:16.65   1 
 20 Livonia                                             2:17.53   1 
 21 Mynderse                                            2:18.03   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oakfield-Alabama                                    4:32.97   2   10  
  2 Marion                                              4:41.26   2    8  
  3 Byron-Bergen                                        4:41.87   2    6  
  4 LeRoy                                               4:49.67   1    5  
  5 Red Jacket                                          4:59.64   2    4  
  6 East Rochester                                      5:00.70   1    3  
  7 Hornell                                             5:01.95   1    2  
  8 Greece Odyssey                                      5:03.02   2    1  
  9 Dansville                                           5:11.59   1 
 10 Bath-Haverling                                      5:11.85   2 
 11 Batavia                                             5:23.81   1 
 12 Palmyra-Macedon                                     5:26.61   2 
 13 Alexander                                           5:35.10   1 
 
Girls 8x201 Meter Relay Double 4 x 1
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling                                      4:24.30   2   10  
  2 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:25.81   2    8  
  3 Wayland Cohocton                                    4:26.22   1    6  
  4 Dansville                                           4:26.73   2    5  
  5 Byron-Bergen                                        4:32.43   2    4  
  6 East Rochester                                      4:36.63   1    3  
  7 Mynderse                                            4:37.04   2    2  
  8 Red Jacket                                          4:42.24   2    1  
  9 Batavia                                             4:46.42   2 
 10 Livonia                                             4:46.48   1 
 11 Hornell                                             4:49.23   1 
 12 Waterloo                                            4:59.83   1 
 13 Alexander                                           5:01.93   1 
 14 Honeoye                                             5:16.88   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marion                                             11:00.52    10  
  2 Hornell                                            11:14.28     8  
  3 East Rochester                                     11:24.42     6  
  4 Greece Odyssey                                     11:45.65     5  
  5 LeRoy                                              11:57.07     4  
  6 Wayland Cohocton                                   12:05.28     3  
  7 North Rose Wolcott                                 12:07.23     2  
  8 Palmyra-Macedon                                    12:15.73     1  
  9 Byron-Bergen                                       12:32.18  
 10 Williamson                                         12:44.88  
 11 Dansville                                          13:28.66  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia                                             4:52.22   2   10  
  2 Alexander                                           4:55.45   2    8  
  3 Wayland Cohocton                                    4:59.85   1    6  
  4 Hornell                                             5:02.18   2    5  
  5 Red Jacket                                          5:02.32   2    4  
  6 North Rose Wolcott                                  5:03.29   2    3  
  7 Bath-Haverling                                      5:03.47   2    2  
  8 Midlakes                                            5:06.53   2    1  
  9 East Rochester                                      5:07.65   2 
 10 Bishop Kearney                                      5:08.50   2 
 11 Palmyra-Macedon                                     5:09.51   2 
 12 Oakfield-Alabama                                    5:11.21   2 
 13 Williamson                                          5:17.58   1 
 14 Byron-Bergen                                        5:21.13   1 
 15 Waterloo                                            5:22.21   1 
 16 Honeoye                                             5:32.90   1 
 17 LeRoy                                               6:03.26   1 
 18 Dansville                                           6:08.56   1 
 
Girls Distance Medley 5-4-3-2 lap
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oakfield-Alabama                                    9:06.97    10  
  2 Red Jacket                                          9:09.18     8  
  3 Wayland Cohocton                                    9:32.47     6  
  4 Honeoye                                             9:44.83     5  
  5 East Rochester                                      9:45.91     4  
  6 Marion                                              9:48.47     3  
  7 Hornell                                             9:55.60     2  
  8 Batavia                                            10:00.63     1  
  9 LeRoy                                              10:04.86  
 10 Palmyra-Macedon                                    10:05.18  
 11 Williamson                                         10:26.70  
 12 Waterloo                                           10:51.79  
 13 Marcus Whitman                                     11:09.50  
 14 Livonia                                            11:10.46  
 
Girls Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Red Jacket                                         13:58.32    10  
  2 Batavia                                            14:10.81     8  
  3 Hornell                                            14:12.79     6  
  4 Wayland Cohocton                                   15:46.08     5  
  5 Waterloo                                           15:47.84     4  
  6 Marcus Whitman                                     16:20.92     3  
  7 Williamson                                         16:22.52     2  
  8 Alexander                                          17:22.53     1  
 
Girls 3x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia                                               28.48   4   10  
  2 Waterloo                                              30.93   4    8  
  3 Dansville                                             32.14   3    6  
  4 North Rose Wolcott                                    32.37   4    5  
  5 Red Jacket                                            32.78   3    4  
  6 Wayland Cohocton                                      33.20   1    3  
  7 Alexander                                             33.29   4    1.5
  7 Palmyra-Macedon                                       33.29   3    1.5
  9 Oakfield-Alabama                                      33.44   2 
 10 Honeoye                                               33.52   2 
 11 Bath-Haverling                                        34.13   1 
 12 Williamson                                            34.36   3 
 13 Bishop Kearney                                        35.90   2 
 14 East Rochester                                        36.38   2 
 15 School Of The Arts                                    42.44   1 
 
Girls High Jump Relay 3 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coney, Vanessa            12 Lyons                  5-00.00     2.5
  2 Maslyn, Elizabeth         10 Waterloo               4-06.00     2  
  2 Higgins, Emily             8 Marion                 4-06.00 3.33333
  4 Chen, Caressa             11 Mynderse               4-04.00 2.66666
  5 Ricciotti, Breanna        10 Marion                 4-02.00 3.33333
  5 Mackenrodt, Jade           9 Dansville              4-02.00     2  
  5 Smith, Alexis             11 Lyons                  4-02.00     2.5
  5 Kopicki, Rachel           12 Williamson             4-02.00     1.5
  9 Lee, Amy                  10 Mynderse               4-00.00 2.66666
  9 Thomas, Amber             11 Waterloo               4-00.00     2  
  9 Salamone, Logan            8 Marion                 4-00.00 3.33333
 12 Westfall, Amanda          11 Williamson             3-09.00     1.5
 12 McCarty, Morgan            9 Dansville              3-09.00     2  
 12 Weidman, Abby              9 Dansville              3-09.00     2  
 12 Breivik, Martine          12 Mynderse               3-09.00 2.66666
 -- Contario, Carolyn         12 Lyons                       NH  
 -- Klejment, Becca           11 Williamson                  NH  
 -- Young, Sarah              11 Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Dobbertin, Erin           10 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Sanchez, Lataisha          9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Hill, Ashley               9 Batavia                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay 2 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Carolyn        12 Batavia                8-00.00     5  
  2 O'Brien, Sara             10 Dansville              7-06.00     4  
  3 Beaney, Thea              11 Honeoye                7-00.00     3  
  3 Lane, Jordan              12 Batavia                7-00.00     5  
  5 Castor, Violet            10 Dansville              6-06.00     4  
  5 Deangelo, Kayliegh        10 Alexander              6-06.00     5  
  7 Hertzel, Kasey            12 Honeoye                6-00.00     3  
 -- Miskell, Meghann          10 Livonia                     NH  
 -- Carey, Krista             10 Wayland Coho                NH  
 -- Deangelo, Chrissy          8 Alexander                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay 3 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Alexis             11 Lyons                 16-03.50     2  
  2 Adams, Jen                12 Batavia               16-03.00 3.33333
  3 Poles, Jasmine            10 LeRoy                 15-10.00 1.66666
  4 Fishell, Shawnie          11 Palmyra-Mace          15-06.25 2.66666
  5 Mackenrodt, Jade           9 Dansville             14-11.75     1  
  6 Lane, Jordan              12 Batavia               14-07.75 3.33333
  7 Bartlett, Cassie          12 Wayland Coho          14-03.00 .333333
  8 Schultz, Michelle         12 Oakfield-Ala          14-02.50 1.33333
  9 Maul, Emily               10 Palmyra-Mace          14-00.50 2.66666
 10 Lutzen, Sophia            12 Midlakes              13-07.50  
 11 Gerace, Chelsea            9 Batavia               13-07.00 3.33333
 12 Coney, Vanessa            12 Lyons                 13-06.50     2  
 13 Salamone, Logan            8 Marion                13-06.00 .666666
 14 Rodriguez, Sabrina        10 Bath-Haverli          13-05.50  
 15 Richards, Tabitha         10 Midlakes              13-02.00  
 16 Hartman, Sarah            11 Byron-Bergen          13-01.25  
 17 Cunningham, Rachael        8 Hornell               12-09.75  
 18 Gardner, Casey             9 Palmyra-Mace          12-09.50 2.66666
 19 Beltrone, McKenzie         7 Marion                12-09.00 .666666
 20 Higgins, Emily             8 Marion                12-08.00 .666666
 21 Fisher, Jill               9 Oakfield-Ala          12-07.50 1.33333
 22 Bobbe, Brieanna           10 Wayland Coho          12-03.75 .333333
 23 Drock, Cassie             10 Oakfield-Ala          12-02.75 1.33333
 24 Langer, Megan             12 Byron-Bergen          12-02.50  
 24 Weidman, Abby              9 Dansville             12-02.50     1  
 26 Wilson, Kennethea          8 School Of Th          12-02.25  
 27 O'Halloran, Brogan         9 LeRoy                 12-02.00 1.66666
 28 Pilkenton, Emily          10 Dansville             11-09.50     1  
 29 Contario, Carolyn         12 Lyons                 11-09.00     2  
 30 Vazquez, Vanelia          11 School Of Th          11-08.00  
 31 Roche, Jamie              10 Wayland Coho          11-06.00 .333333
 31 Holland, Julianna          9 Byron-Bergen          11-06.00  
 33 Wetzel, Emilie            11 LeRoy                 11-04.75 1.66666
 34 Przysinda, Emily           9 Livonia               11-04.00  
 35 Dart, Courtney             9 Alexander             11-03.25  
 36 Neilans, Rachel           11 Alexander             11-02.50  
 36 Deangelo, Chrissy          8 Alexander             11-02.50  
 36 Vanderbrook, Samantha     12 Midlakes              11-02.50  
 39 Thomas, Megan             12 Hornell               11-00.50  
 40 Leone, Alaina             10 Waterloo              10-07.25  
 41 Spencer, Aleah            12 Bath-Haverli          10-06.50  
 42 Rightmyer, Crystal        11 Livonia               10-05.75  
 43 Vogel, Sarah               9 Livonia               10-04.00  
 44 Carisetti, Maria          10 Bath-Haverli          10-02.00  
 45 Thompson, Guine           11 Mynderse              10-01.50  
 46 Deary, Carianne           12 Mynderse               9-10.50  
 47 Sawyer, Sydney            10 Mynderse               9-01.50  
 48 Weaver, Maura              9 Hornell                8-11.75  
 49 Myers, MacKenzie           9 Geneva                 8-07.25  
 50 Baroody, Bethany           9 Geneva                 8-04.25  
 -- Malcolm, Courtney         12 School Of Th              FOUL  
 -- Chung, Carmin             12 Geneva                    FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay 3 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Alexis             11 Lyons                 34-08.75  
  2 Fishell, Shawnie          11 Palmyra-Mace          34-05.00 3.33333
  3 Adams, Jen                12 Batavia               33-10.25 2.66666
  4 Malcolm, Courtney         12 School Of Th          33-09.25     2  
  5 Maul, Emily               10 Palmyra-Mace          31-07.00 3.33333
  6 Mancuso, Jordan           11 Batavia               30-00.50 2.66666
  7 Schultz, Michelle         12 Oakfield-Ala          28-11.75 1.66666
  8 Thomas, Amber             11 Waterloo              28-07.50 1.33333
  9 Woodard, Nicole            9 Oakfield-Ala          28-04.50 1.66666
 10 Schmit, Shannon            9 Batavia               28-03.25 2.66666
 11 TenEyck, Terry            12 Waterloo              27-08.75 1.33333
 12 Gardner, Casey             9 Palmyra-Mace          27-05.50 3.33333
 13 Robin, Penny              12 Dansville             26-09.50     1  
 14 Fisher, Jill               9 Oakfield-Ala          26-08.50 1.66666
 15 Wilson, Kennethea          8 School Of Th          26-01.25     2  
 16 Weidman, Abby              9 Dansville             25-11.50     1  
 17 Mackenrodt, Jade           9 Dansville             25-00.25     1  
 18 Vazquez, Vanelia          11 School Of Th          25-00.00     2  
 19 Young, Sarah              11 Waterloo              24-03.00 1.33333
 20 Klejment, Becca           11 Williamson            23-10.25 .666666
 21 Lergner, Carrie           11 Williamson            23-06.25 .666666
 22 Chung, Carmin             12 Geneva                22-06.00     0.5
 23 Kopicki, Rachel           12 Williamson            22-00.75 .666666
 24 Passalacqua, Jennifer      9 Geneva                21-02.00     0.5
 -- Myers, MacKenzie           9 Geneva                    FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay 3 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan, Kenisha           10 Batavia               32-09.50 3.33333
  2 Yager, Samantha           11 Batavia               32-05.50 3.33333
  3 Brune, Roxane             12 Wayland Coho          29-06.50 2.66666
  4 Snyder, Susan             12 North Rose W          28-02.50 .666666
  5 Johnson, Lindsey          12 Dansville             27-10.00 1.66666
  6 Dennis, Tyneka            10 Marion                27-09.75 1.33333
  7 Coney, Vanessa            12 Lyons                 27-09.25     2  
  8 VanScooter, Rachel        10 Wayland Coho          26-11.00 2.66666
  9 Vogel, Sarah               9 Livonia               26-09.00  
 10 Dzikowski, Julie          11 Dansville             26-08.00 1.66666
 11 Flint, Stacey             12 Alexander             26-05.25     1  
 12 Clack, Victoria           12 Lyons                 26-01.25     2  
 13 Rowley, Angel              9 North Rose W          25-05.50 .666666
 14 Cafer, Alyssa             12 Bishop Kearn          25-02.50  
 15 Debolt, Mariah            12 Waterloo              25-01.00  
 15 Engel, Samantha           12 Alexander             25-01.00     1  
 17 Morris, Alison            10 Marion                24-09.50 1.33333
 18 Hance, Kristin            11 Marion                24-09.00 1.33333
 19 Williams, Tessa            9 Batavia               24-07.25 3.33333
 20 VanCaeseele, Cristi        9 Red Jacket            24-02.50  
 21 Prince, Coreena           11 Wayland Coho          24-01.00 2.66666
 21 Maddock, Olivia           11 Lyons                 24-01.00     2  
 23 Rodbourn, Cherokee        10 Bath-Haverli          24-00.00 .333333
 24 Spencer, Aleah            12 Bath-Haverli          23-10.00 .333333
 25 Bonner, Elizabeth         11 Geneva                23-08.25  
 26 Allison, Bretz            10 Red Jacket            23-07.25  
 27 Mehlenbacher, Casey       12 Dansville             22-11.00 1.66666
 28 Lang, Katie               12 LeRoy                 22-10.00  
 29 Lee, Amy                  10 Mynderse              22-09.00  
 30 Wilson, Sparkle           11 Bishop Kearn          22-08.00  
 31 Wheeler, Raevin            9 Midlakes              22-05.00  
 32 Bernard, Sierra           12 Williamson            22-04.00  
 33 Robbins, Elyssa            9 Bath-Haverli          22-03.25 .333333
 34 Sawyer, Sydney            10 Mynderse              22-03.00  
 35 Rickerson, Morgan         12 Midlakes              22-02.00  
 35 Berry, Alexa              11 Hornell               22-02.00  
 37 Young, Emily              12 Alexander             21-04.25     1  
 38 Clark, Katie              11 Bishop Kearn          21-00.50  
 39 Plyter, Nikki             11 Williamson            20-11.00  
 40 Martin, Brittany           9 Honeoye               20-06.75  
 41 Cornelia, Alicia          12 Honeoye               20-03.50  
 42 Chung, Carmin             12 Geneva                19-10.00  
 42 Resse, Caitlin            11 Waterloo              19-10.00  
 44 Biddle, Kylee             10 Hornell               19-06.00  
 45 DeWilde, Aliza            10 Midlakes              18-09.00  
 46 Brady, Jill               11 LeRoy                 18-08.50  
 47 Deary, Carianne           12 Mynderse              18-07.00  
 48 Kramer, Jenna              9 Hornell               18-06.25  
 49 Eisenmenger, Sarah        11 North Rose W          18-04.50 .666666
 50 Ferren, Chase              8 East Rochest          18-04.00  
 51 Russell, Erin             10 Livonia               18-00.00  
 52 Passalacqua, Jennifer      9 Geneva                17-08.00  
 53 Brown, Paige               8 East Rochest          17-05.00  
 54 Maroselli, Shelby         11 Williamson            17-04.25  
 55 Eadie, Molly              11 LeRoy                 17-03.50  
 56 Young, Sarah              11 Waterloo              17-00.50  
 57 Scheuermann, Carly        12 East Rochest          17-00.00  
 58 Fisher, Sam                9 Honeoye               16-04.25  
 59 DeYoung, Taylor           11 Red Jacket            16-00.00  
 60 McNinch, Abby             10 Livonia               15-07.00  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krautwurst, Jake          11 LeRoy                  5:00.85     2.5
  2 Murray, Tyler             12 LeRoy                  5:02.65     2.5
  3 Bennett, Jack             11 LeRoy                  5:05.36     2.5
  4 Parks, Brandon            11 Batavia                5:14.29     1.5
  5 McKinley, Jeffrey          8 Bath-Haverli           5:22.06     2  
  6 Armstrong, Sam            10 Bath-Haverli           5:24.63     2  
  7 Gleason, Matt              9 Bath-Haverli           5:27.30     2  
  8 Patrzalek, Ben            12 Williamson             5:27.83     1  
  9 Katz, Jon                 10 Greece Odyss           5:28.28     1.2
 10 Bigg, Justin              11 Greece Odyss           5:29.37     1.2
 11 Schwan, Paul               9 LeRoy                  5:29.83     2.5
 12 Voges, Tim                11 Batavia                5:30.37     1.5
 13 Walker, Nick              11 Greece Odyss           5:30.77     1.2
 14 Koehler, Garrison         10 Bath-Haverli           5:32.33     2  
 15 Hensel, Ryan              11 Greece Odyss           5:32.44     1.2
 16 Mancuso, Joe              12 Batavia                5:32.90     1.5
 17 Haigh, Chris              11 Batavia                5:42.09     1.5
 18 DeMinck, Cody             10 Williamson             5:46.64     1  
 19 Ketchum, Rowan            10 Williamson             5:47.10     1  
 20 Carroll, Kevin             9 Bishop Kearn           5:57.85     0.7
 21 Patrzalek, Sean           12 Williamson             5:57.90     1  
 22 Meloni, Vinnie            12 Bishop Kearn           6:23.05     0.7
 23 Rowland, Joe              12 Bishop Kearn           6:29.19     0.7
 24 LaBeau, John               9 Bishop Kearn           6:33.29     0.7
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Relay - 2 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hine, Stephen             12 Dansville             10:12.00     2.7
  2 Dinan, Brian              10 Geneva                10:22.50     4  
  3 Krautwurst, Jake          11 LeRoy                 10:24.00     5  
  4 Daniels, Jason            12 Hornell               10:29.00     2.7
  5 Bennett, Jack             11 LeRoy                 10:48.10     5  
  6 Dinan, Ethan              10 Geneva                10:50.50     4  
  7 Richardson, Nick          12 Alexander             10:51.00     1  
  8 Champlin, Matt            12 Marcus Whitm          10:53.30     2  
  9 Ainsworth, Sean           10 Bath-Haverli          10:57.00     1.5
 10 Bates, Justin             12 Marcus Whitm          10:58.00     2  
 11 Morey, Casey              12 Honeoye               11:10.00     0.5
 12 Walsh, Chris              10 Hornell               11:11.00     2.7
 13 Armstrong, Sam            10 Bath-Haverli          11:21.00     1.5
 14 Patrzalek, Ben            12 Williamson            11:24.60  
 15 Thompson, Mark            11 Waterloo              11:25.00  
 16 Wittig, Tom               10 Dansville             11:28.00     2.7
 17 Caccamise, Christian      12 Alexander             11:31.00     1  
 18 Loveland, Mike            12 Honeoye               11:41.00     0.5
 19 DeMinck, Cody             10 Williamson            11:50.50  
 20 Messmer, Zach             11 Waterloo              11:57.00  
 21 Kota, Matt                11 Byron-Bergen          12:31.00  
 22 Carroll, Kevin             9 Bishop Kearn          12:52.00  
 23 Scheidweiler, Dakota      10 Byron-Bergen          12:54.00  
 24 Meloni, Vinnie            12 Bishop Kearn          12:55.00  
 
Boys 4x55 Meter Relay - Dash
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 John Marshall                                         26.32   1   10  
  2 Geneva                                                27.67   1    8  
  3 School Of The Arts                                    27.77   4    6  
  4 Bishop Kearney                                        27.97   4    5  
  5 Alexander                                             28.00   5    4  
  6 Batavia                                               28.14   5    3  
  7 Oakfield-Alabama                                      28.51   3    2  
  8 Palmyra-Macedon                                       28.84   5    1  
  9 Bath-Haverling                                        29.11   4 
 10 East Rochester                                        29.43   4 
 11 Midlakes                                              29.54   3 
 12 Byron-Bergen                                          29.72   2 
 13 Williamson                                            29.79   3 
 14 North Rose Wolcott                                    30.02   2 
 15 LeRoy                                                 30.29   3 
 16 Red Jacket                                            30.68   5 
 17 Waterloo                                              30.81   1 
 18 Honeoye                                               31.81   2 
 19 Marcus Whitman                                        31.83   2 
 20 Wayland Cohocton                                      33.52   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander                                           1:38.59   3   10  
  2 Hornell                                             1:39.05   3    8  
  3 Batavia                                             1:40.65   3    6  
  4 Bishop Kearney                                      1:42.90   1    5  
  5 LeRoy                                               1:42.93   2    4  
  6 Oakfield-Alabama                                    1:44.02   3    3  
  7 School Of The Arts                                  1:44.23   3    2  
  8 Geneva                                              1:44.58   1    1  
  9 East Rochester                                      1:47.53   2 
 10 Honeoye                                             1:47.84   3 
 11 Byron-Bergen                                        1:47.98   2 
 12 Williamson                                          1:49.44   2 
 13 Red Jacket                                          1:51.25   1 
 14 Marcus Whitman                                      1:51.84   3 
 15 Greece Odyssey                                      1:56.09   1 
 16 Wayland Cohocton                                    1:56.18   1 
 17 Palmyra-Macedon                                     1:56.43   2 
 18 Waterloo                                            1:57.52   2 
 19 Dansville                                           1:59.57   2 
 20 Bath-Haverling                                      2:01.69   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hornell                                             3:48.03   2   10  
  2 LeRoy                                               3:48.28   2    8  
  3 Alexander                                           3:48.74   2    6  
  4 Bath-Haverling                                      3:57.20   2    5  
  5 Greece Odyssey                                      3:59.60   2    4  
  6 Williamson                                          4:06.58   2    3  
  7 Batavia                                             4:08.32   2    2  
  8 Wayland Cohocton                                    4:17.35   1    1  
  9 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:21.48   1 
 10 Waterloo                                            4:22.01   1 
 11 Red Jacket                                          4:22.06   1 
 12 East Rochester                                      4:40.48   1 
 
Boys 8x201 Meter Relay Double 4 x 1
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling                                      3:43.08   2   10  
  2 Batavia                                             3:49.19   1    8  
  3 Palmyra-Macedon                                     3:51.47   2    6  
  4 Lyons                                               3:54.01   2    5  
  5 Hornell                                             3:54.22   1    4  
  6 East Rochester                                      3:58.13   2    3  
  7 Red Jacket                                          3:59.78   2    2  
  8 Marcus Whitman                                      4:02.23   1    1  
  9 Williamson                                          4:02.45   1 
 10 Honeoye                                             4:04.99   1 
 11 LeRoy                                               4:05.06   1 
 12 Alexander                                           4:05.99   2 
 13 Byron-Bergen                                        4:12.99   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling                                      9:15.89    10  
  2 Batavia                                             9:29.42     8  
  3 LeRoy                                               9:32.39     6  
  4 Williamson                                          9:37.57     5  
  5 Midlakes                                            9:38.43     4  
  6 Greece Odyssey                                      9:53.43     3  
  7 School Of The Arts                                 10:39.47     2  
 -- Palmyra-Macedon                                          DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia                                             3:55.85   2   10  
  2 Marcus Whitman                                      4:02.62   2    8  
  3 Hornell                                             4:04.92   2    6  
  4 Bath-Haverling                                      4:10.02   2    5  
  5 Oakfield-Alabama                                    4:13.80   2    4  
  6 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:15.70   1    3  
  7 Honeoye                                             4:16.89   1    2  
  8 North Rose Wolcott                                  4:19.13   2    1  
  9 Red Jacket                                          4:21.54   1 
 10 East Rochester                                      4:24.45   1 
 11 Wayland Cohocton                                    4:27.39   1 
 12 Alexander                                           4:28.68   2 
 13 Byron-Bergen                                        4:29.78   1 
 14 Geneva                                              4:30.69   1 
 15 Williamson                                          4:31.56   1 
 16 Bishop Kearney                                      4:40.53   2 
 17 LeRoy                                               4:45.85   1 
 18 Livonia                                             4:52.53   1 
 
Boys Distance Medley 5-4-3-2 lap
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling                                      7:33.88    10  
  2 LeRoy                                               7:37.37     8  
  3 Williamson                                          7:59.64     6  
  4 Honeoye                                             8:09.82     5  
  5 Batavia                                             8:11.45     4  
  6 Greece Odyssey                                      8:17.46     3  
  7 Wayland Cohocton                                    8:23.27     2  
  8 Hornell                                             8:26.06     1  
  9 Marcus Whitman                                      8:26.43  
 10 Palmyra-Macedon                                     9:15.75  
 
Boys Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geneva                                             11:44.81    10  
  2 Oakfield-Alabama                                   11:56.52     8  
  3 Batavia                                            12:01.53     6  
  4 Williamson                                         12:07.06     5  
  5 Greece Odyssey                                     12:10.93     4  
  6 Palmyra-Macedon                                    12:24.00     3  
  7 Dansville                                          12:25.01     2  
  8 Alexander                                          12:25.32     1  
  9 Hornell                                            12:29.17  
 10 Bath-Haverling                                     12:37.44  
 11 Midlakes                                           13:06.20  
 12 East Rochester                                     13:47.48  
 13 Waterloo                                           13:56.00  
 14 Livonia                                            13:58.00  
 15 Honeoye                                            14:02.61  
 16 Bishop Kearney                                     14:21.30  
 17 Byron-Bergen                                       14:39.87  
 
Boys 3x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander                                             25.29   2   10  
  2 Williamson                                            27.07   2    8  
  3 Batavia                                               28.47   2    6  
  4 School Of The Arts                                    29.93   2    5  
  5 Palmyra-Macedon                                       31.59   1    4  
  6 Waterloo                                              31.61   1    3  
  7 Bath-Haverling                                        35.84   1    2  
 
Boys High Jump Relay 3 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Ian             12 LeRoy                  6-00.00     2  
  2 Mullen, Robert            11 Hornell                5-10.00 3.33333
  3 Thomas, Jerome            12 Bishop Kearn           5-08.00     1.5
  4 McGreevy, Tim             11 Alexander              5-06.00     2  
  5 Stohr, Zach               12 Williamson             5-04.00 2.66666
  5 Flower, Andrew            12 Red Jacket             5-04.00 1.66666
  7 Furlong, Jesse            12 Alexander              5-02.00     2  
  7 Binder, Kyle              12 Hornell                5-02.00 3.33333
  7 Skerrett, Terry           11 Williamson             5-02.00 2.66666
  7 Acor, Joe                 11 Hornell                5-02.00 3.33333
 11 Pulver, Shaun             12 Williamson             5-00.00 2.66666
 11 Schaefer, Andrew          12 Red Jacket             5-00.00 1.66666
 13 Koehler, Franklin         10 Bath-Haverli           4-09.00     0.5
 13 Whittaker, Clinton        10 Red Jacket             4-09.00 1.66666
 13 Holley, Mark              12 Byron-Bergen           4-09.00     1  
 13 Coffta, Jon               12 Byron-Bergen           4-09.00     1  
 13 Bueke, Thomas             11 Mynderse               4-09.00  
 13 Poulton, Corey            10 LeRoy                  4-09.00     2  
 19 Epps, Marcus              12 LeRoy                  4-06.00     2  
 19 Gleason, Matt              9 Bath-Haverli           4-06.00     0.5
 19 Loury, Jacoby              9 Bishop Kearn           4-06.00     1.5
 -- Baillargeon, Joe          11 Bishop Kearn                NH  
 -- Richardson, Nick          12 Alexander                   NH  
 -- Ainsworth, Sean           10 Bath-Haverli                NH  
 -- McLaughlin, Mark          11 Byron-Bergen                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay 2 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Ian             12 LeRoy                 11-06.00     4  
  2 Miller, Andrew            12 Lyons                 10-00.00     2.5
  2 Cowan, Andy               12 Batavia               10-00.00     3  
  2 Snyder, Darren            12 Bath-Haverli          10-00.00     5  
  5 Koehler, Garrison         10 Bath-Haverli           9-06.00     5  
  5 Puff, Fred                10 Marion                 9-06.00     2  
  7 Baillargeon, Joe          11 Bishop Kearn           9-00.00     1.5
  8 Wagner, Josh              11 Wayland Coho           8-06.00     1  
  9 Cook, Toby                12 Batavia                8-00.00     3  
 10 Helling, Dave             12 Honeoye                7-06.00     1  
 10 Puls, Zach                12 Lyons                  7-06.00     2.5
 10 Steensma, Aaron           12 Marion                 7-06.00     2  
 13 Stadler, Vince             9 LeRoy                  7-00.00     4  
 13 Loveland, Mike            12 Honeoye                7-00.00     1  
 13 Giordano, Mike            12 Bishop Kearn           7-00.00     1.5
 
Boys Long Jump Relay 3 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Rob             11 Batavia               21-02.50 3.33333
  2 VanderBrook, Shawn        11 Marion                20-00.50     2  
  3 Steensma, Aaron           12 Marion                19-07.25     2  
  4 Belcher, Ethan            11 LeRoy                 19-04.00 2.66666
  5 Della Penna, Jesse        12 Hornell               19-02.50  
  6 Kryman, Greg              11 Batavia               18-08.75 3.33333
  7 Klotzbach, Travis         12 Oakfield-Ala          18-06.50 1.66666
  8 Wilson, Alonzo            11 LeRoy                 18-05.50 2.66666
  9 Robertson, Will           11 Williamson            18-03.50 1.33333
 10 Gause, Quentin             9 Bishop Kearn          18-03.00  
 11 Gray, Alex                11 Wayland Coho          18-00.75  
 12 McGreevy, Tim             11 Alexander             17-05.00  
 13 Francisco, Nate           11 Marcus Whitm          17-01.75     1  
 14 Piazza, Nick              12 LeRoy                 17-00.00 2.66666
 15 Byron, Devon              12 Williamson            16-09.00 1.33333
 16 Blair, Oneil              12 School Of Th          16-08.00  
 16 Chase, Chris              12 Batavia               16-08.00 3.33333
 18 Russ, Malcolm              9 Marcus Whitm          16-05.50     1  
 19 Shafer, Jay               10 Alexander             16-05.25  
 20 Kotarski, Brendan         10 Oakfield-Ala          16-02.75 1.66666
 21 Raele, Mike               12 Geneva                16-02.00 .666666
 22 McHale, Tim               12 Hornell               16-01.50  
 23 Phillips, Brandon          9 Palmyra-Mace          16-01.00 .333333
 24 Myers, Corey              11 Geneva                15-09.75 .666666
 25 VanDeWalle, Steve         12 Palmyra-Mace          15-07.75 .333333
 26 Hamilton, Ryan            10 Bath-Haverli          15-07.00  
 26 Personale, Brendon         9 Marcus Whitm          15-07.00     1  
 28 Closser, Justin           12 Palmyra-Mace          15-04.00 .333333
 29 Malm, Michael             11 Wayland Coho          15-03.50  
 30 Marullo, Tom              12 Dansville             15-03.00  
 31 Springmeir, Jeff          11 Geneva                15-02.25 .666666
 32 Wells, Kyle               11 Oakfield-Ala          15-02.00 1.66666
 33 Knataitis, Josh           11 Williamson            14-10.00 1.33333
 33 DeMuth, Will              12 Dansville             14-10.00  
 35 Johnson, Frederick        12 School Of Th          14-06.50  
 36 Devlin, Shane              9 Red Jacket            14-04.75  
 37 Longhini, David           10 Dansville             14-01.75  
 38 Burgess, Garrett          10 Midlakes              13-11.50  
 39 Egan, Ed                  12 Honeoye               13-11.00  
 40 Jensen, Matt              12 Midlakes              13-08.50  
 41 Rizzieri, Dan             11 Wayland Coho          13-07.50  
 42 White, James              11 Bath-Haverli          13-06.75  
 43 Loury, Jacoby              9 Bishop Kearn          13-06.00  
 44 Puff, Fred                10 Marion                13-03.50     2  
 45 Burd, William             12 Bath-Haverli          12-08.50  
 46 Rearick, Jake              9 Midlakes              12-06.50  
 47 Stevens, Jake              9 Honeoye               12-03.00  
 48 Schaefer, Chad            10 Red Jacket            11-02.75  
 49 Braswell, Joseph          10 School Of Th          10-07.25  
 50 Schenk, Jacob              9 Red Jacket             9-08.50  
 -- Lambert, Chris            11 Alexander                 FOUL  
 -- Crane, Josh                9 Honeoye                   FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay 3 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robertson, Will           11 Williamson            39-04.00 2.66666
  2 VanderBrook, Shawn        11 Marion                38-04.00     2  
  3 Steensma, Aaron           12 Marion                36-09.50     2  
  4 Flaherty, Patrick         12 Dansville             36-05.50 1.66666
  5 Tybor, Jesse              12 Alexander             36-04.75     1.5
  6 Chase, Chris              12 Batavia               36-02.00 3.33333
  7 Pierce, Adam              11 Batavia               35-05.25 3.33333
  8 Frank, Brian              11 Waterloo              35-02.50  
  9 Baillargeon, Joe          11 Bishop Kearn          34-11.75     0.5
 10 Remington, Cameron        12 Alexander             34-10.50     1.5
 11 Raele, Mike               12 Geneva                34-07.00     1  
 12 Haigh, Chris              11 Batavia               33-10.00 3.33333
 13 Springmeir, Jeff          11 Geneva                33-08.25     1  
 14 Stohr, Zach               12 Williamson            33-06.50 2.66666
 15 Thomas, Jerome            12 Bishop Kearn          32-08.75     0.5
 16 O'Halloran, Conor         11 LeRoy                 32-07.00  
 17 Blair, Oneil              12 School Of Th          32-04.00 1.33333
 18 Braswell, Joseph          10 School Of Th          31-01.25 1.33333
 19 Johnson, Frederick        12 School Of Th          30-10.25 1.33333
 20 Longhini, David           10 Dansville             30-06.25 1.66666
 20 Skerrett, Terry           11 Williamson            30-06.25 2.66666
 22 Marullo, Tom              12 Dansville             28-04.00 1.66666
 23 Puff, Fred                10 Marion                26-01.50     2  
 -- Schultz, Russell          11 LeRoy                     FOUL  
 -- Simmons, Elijah            9 Bishop Kearn              FOUL  
 -- Schmieder, William        12 Alexander                 FOUL  
 -- Myers, Corey              11 Geneva                    FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay 3 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Godlove, Gator            12 Batavia               44-11.50 3.33333
  2 Demmer, Andrew            12 Batavia               44-00.25 3.33333
  3 Epps, Marcus              12 LeRoy                 42-06.25 1.66666
  4 Nichols, Nate             12 Hornell               41-08.00 2.66666
  5 Patino, Carlos            12 Geneva                41-02.75     2  
  6 House, Jamie              12 Bath-Haverli          40-11.00 1.33333
  7 Porter, Charles           12 Geneva                38-09.50     2  
  8 Radley, Max               12 Batavia               38-03.00 3.33333
  9 Mason, Kyle               12 Wayland Coho          37-11.75 .333333
 10 Santiago, Victor          12 School Of Th          37-10.00     1  
 11 Chissom, Craig            12 Bath-Haverli          37-03.00 1.33333
 12 Donovan, Robert           11 Hornell               37-00.00 2.66666
 13 Gatson, Jeremy            11 School Of Th          36-09.25     1  
 14 Lafler, Cody              11 Marcus Whitm          36-07.25  
 15 McVay, Devin               8 Oakfield-Ala          36-06.50 .666666
 16 Hulbert, James            12 Hornell               35-00.00 2.66666
 17 Paul, Codi                12 North Rose W          33-02.50  
 18 Humphrey, Ian             12 LeRoy                 33-01.00 1.66666
 19 Versaggi, Jeremy          11 Oakfield-Ala          32-05.75 .666666
 20 Hueston, Michael          12 East Rochest          32-04.50  
 21 Heisler, Mike             12 LeRoy                 32-01.50 1.66666
 22 Gostomski, Josh           11 Palmyra-Mace          31-11.50  
 23 Pierce, Nate              11 Midlakes              31-10.50  
 24 Wells, Kyle               11 Oakfield-Ala          31-10.00 .666666
 25 Budd, Tim                 12 Williamson            31-09.50  
 26 Personale, Mark           10 Marcus Whitm          31-05.00  
 27 Done, Doug                11 Bishop Kearn          31-01.50  
 28 VanDemortel, Matt         12 Midlakes              31-00.75  
 29 Hallings, David           12 Palmyra-Mace          31-00.00  
 30 Lester, Sam               11 Palmyra-Mace          30-10.75  
 31 Smith, Matt               10 Geneva                30-06.50     2  
 32 Sherwin, Jeff             12 Williamson            30-03.00  
 33 Lane, Jimmie              12 Wayland Coho          30-01.75 .333333
 34 Reed, Zach                12 North Rose W          29-03.25  
 35 Reger, Luke               12 Alexander             29-01.00  
 36 Howell, Scott             10 North Rose W          29-00.25  
 37 Furlong, Jesse            12 Alexander             29-00.00  
 38 Lambert, Chris            11 Alexander             28-02.50  
 39 Watches, Robert           11 Bath-Haverli          27-11.50 1.33333
 40 Becker, Bill              10 Wayland Coho          27-09.00 .333333
 41 Capuano, Nick             10 East Rochest          27-06.50  
 42 Correa, Chase             11 School Of Th          27-01.50     1  
 43 Baillargeon, Joe          11 Bishop Kearn          26-11.00  
 44 Gordner, Jay              10 Marcus Whitm          26-01.75  
 45 Giordano, Mike            12 Bishop Kearn          25-09.50  
 46 Verno, Anthony            12 Williamson            25-05.00  
 47 Valverde, Nolbert         10 East Rochest          25-00.00  
 48 Litts, Ben                 9 Midlakes              18-08.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                     96        2) Dansville                  44   
    2) Wayland Cohocton            44        4) Oakfield-Alabama           42   
    5) Red Jacket                  41        5) Marion                     41   
    7) Hornell                     39        8) Palmyra-Macedon            37.50
    9) Alexander                   27.50    10) East Rochester             26   
   11) LeRoy                       21       12) Waterloo                   20   
   13) Byron-Bergen                19       14) Lyons                      17   
   15) John Marshall               16       16) Bath-Haverling             13   
   17) Williamson                  12       17) Honeoye                    12   
   19) North Rose Wolcott          12       20) Mynderse                   10   
   21) Greece Odyssey               6       21) School Of The Arts          6   
   23) Marcus Whitman               4       24) Midlakes                    3   
   25) Bishop Kearney               1       25) Geneva                      1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                     95        2) LeRoy                      73   
    3) Bath-Haverling              68        4) Hornell                    52.50
    5) Williamson                  51        6) Alexander                  40   
    7) Geneva                      37        8) Oakfield-Alabama           24   
    9) School Of The Arts          22       10) Bishop Kearney             20   
   11) Greece Odyssey              19       12) Palmyra-Macedon            18   
   13) Marion                      16       13) Marcus Whitman             16   
   15) Dansville                   12.50    16) Lyons                      10   
   16) John Marshall               10       16) Honeoye                    10   
   19) Red Jacket                   7       20) Wayland Cohocton            5   
   21) Midlakes                     4       22) East Rochester              3   
   22) Waterloo                     3       24) Byron-Bergen                2   
   25) North Rose Wolcott           1