Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/13/2007 07:04 PM
                            RWTL-1-RIT - 12/5/2007                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Cromartie, Brianna        11 Aquinas                  41.94  
  2 Gaskin, Sharisse          11 EAST                     43.10  
  3 Pryslak, Emily            12 Mercy                    43.20  
  4 Kelly, Sametra            11 Edison Tech              44.39  
  5 Brooks, Danielle          12 Brockport                46.54  
  6 Anolik, Sarah             10 Brighton                 51.14  
Section  2 
  1 Lattuca, Nicca             9 Spencerport              45.23  
  2 Ryan, Alexandra           12 SOTA                     46.31  
  3 Lautner, Katie            11 Hilton                   47.65  
  4 Henderson, Sarah          11 Aquinas                  48.05  
  5 Roach, Jacqueline         12 EAST                     53.27  
  6 McCarty, Siobhan          12 EAST                     55.56  
Section  3 
  1 Stewart-Washington, Apri  12 Marshall                 45.55  
  2 Barnum, Michelle          10 Fairport                 45.68  
  3 Serpe, Rachel             11 Gates-Chili              47.12  
  4 Walker, Kelli              9 Marshall                 47.80  
  5 Hanna, Tess               12 Mercy                    48.21  
  6 Turner, DaNiequa          11 Marshall                 51.23  
Section  4 
  1 Synder, Hillary           12 Fairport                 45.88  
  2 Hercules, Crystal         11 Rush Henrietta           46.17  
  3 Eblacker, Julia           10 E Irondeq                48.20  
  4 Roberts, Christa           9 Penfield                 48.81  
  5 Brown, Ashley             11 E Irondeq                54.58  
Section  5 
  1 Brett, Colleen            12 W Irondeq                46.29  
  2 Snead, Toni               11 Edison Tech              47.51  
  3 King, Danielle            11 Edison Tech              48.54  
  4 Militello, Erin           11 Gates-Chili              49.07  
  5 Brown, Amber              11 EAST                     53.91  
 -- Wilson, Rhonda            11 W Irondeq                   DQ  
Section  6 
  1 Teglash, Kelsey            9 Penfield                 46.31  
  2 Tomasso, Nicole            8 Spencerport              48.15  
  3 Kendall, Allison          10 Gates-Chili              48.38  
  4 Pettrone, Alea            10 Spencerport              49.90  
Section  7 
  1 Williams, Renette         11 EAST                     49.21  
  2 Height, Keyani             9 Marshall                 50.65  
  3 Ashford, Tachara          12 EAST                     52.89  
  4 Tucker, Reina             12 Marshall                 56.63  
  5 Brown, Sierra             12 EAST                     57.80  
Section  8 
  1 Marquardt, Margot         12 Pitt Mendon              48.08  
  2 Collins, Cierra           11 Gates-Chili              48.39  
  3 Schoenberger, Lauren      12 Penfield                 50.71  
  4 Valle, Emily              11 Fairport                 51.10  
  5 Tapper, Brenda            11 Edison Tech            1:00.40  
Section  9 
  1 Keene, Audrey             12 Hilton                   45.95  
  2 Crocetti, Rachel           9 Hilton                   49.90  
  3 Carmestro, Cassandra      12 Hilton                   50.70  
  4 Gaulden, Tiffany          11 E Irondeq                51.73  
  5 DiCesare, Jennifer        10 Aquinas                  52.33  
  6 Perryman, Gabrielle       11 Edison Tech            1:02.58  
Section  10 
  1 Sanger, Julia             10 Fairport                 46.73  
  2 Frearson, Chelsea         10 Hilton                   47.61  
  3 Christiano, Hayley         9 Hilton                   51.19  
  4 Aiezza, Kim               11 Spencerport              51.83  
  5 Palazzo, Courtney         10 Mercy                    52.86  
  6 Wierzba, Stephanie         9 Rush Henrietta           57.97  
Section  11 
  1 Abdo, Lindsey             12 E Roch                   48.23  
  2 Rocco, Mary               11 W Irondeq                50.70  
  3 Davis, Chelsea            10 Brockport                52.64  
  4 Miskinis, Megan           12 Mercy                    53.31  
  5 Edgeston, Deona           11 Marshall                 54.68  
  6 Teschner, Ali              9 Gates-Chili              56.15  
  7 Cunningham, Kelly         10 E Roch                   58.79  
Section  12 
  1 Sformo, Lauren            12 Spencerport              48.45  
  2 Greenaway, Danielle        9 W Irondeq                49.92  
  3 Hazzard, Nicki            11 Spencerport              50.48  
  4 Cenzi, Tori               10 Spencerport              51.98  
  5 Fox, Ali                   8 E Roch                   52.59  
  6 Lambert, Erica            12 Mercy                    55.01  
  7 Abdukadir, Lensa          11 E Irondeq              1:03.06  
  8 Dzielski, Christina       10 W Irondeq              1:05.59  
Section  13 
  1 Hall, Nichole             10 Churchville-             48.89  
  2 Hartman, Sarah            11 Hilton                   50.92  
  3 Lewandowski, Jaimie        9 Gr Olympia               52.54  
  4 Maiola, Briana             9 Spencerport              53.81  
  5 Khalil, Hannah            10 Mercy                    54.45  
  6 McNair, Jebree            10 Wilson Magne           1:05.26  
Section  14 
  1 Kim, Paloma               11 Fairport                 50.08  
  2 Kloc, Laura               11 Pitt Mendon              52.20  
  3 Nudd, Alex                 8 E Roch                   56.33  
  4 Clark, Katie              11 Bishop Kearn             57.97  
  5 Latone, Rachel            12 Brockport              1:01.90  
  6 Christopher, Emily        12 Penfield               1:11.52  
Section  15 
  1 Timothy, Talibah          10 Brighton                 50.60  
  2 Giordano, Alana           10 Hilton                   54.38  
  3 Brown, Paige               8 E Roch                   57.71  
  4 Gioia, Maureen             9 Gr Olympia               58.43  
  5 Pafka, Stephanie           9 Gr Olympia             1:01.45  
  6 Doll, Marissa             10 E Roch                 1:03.23  
  7 Brown, Stephanie          10 Churchville-           1:16.97  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 D'Antonio, Jackie         11 Mercy                  1:47.13  
  2 Roessel, Rosie            11 Fairport               1:49.14  
  2 Grove, Ashley             12 Aquinas                1:49.14  
  4 Wray, Paige               12 Hilton                 1:49.26  
  5 Tauriello, Angeleen       11 Gates-Chili            1:50.75  
  6 Varble, Jamie             12 Rush Henrietta         1:51.23  
  7 Nelson, Tyler             11 Aquinas                1:52.32  
  8 Fronczak, Olivia          11 Spencerport            1:55.83  
  9 Kinmond, Brittany         10 Spencerport            2:06.71  
Section  2 
  1 Finke, Laura              12 Fairport               1:52.60  
  2 Naylon, Jordyn            11 Fairport               1:52.87  
  3 Howe, Samantha            12 Penfield               1:52.88  
  4 Farnsworth, Kara          12 Spencerport            1:54.43  
  5 Cooper, Rachel             8 Spencerport            1:54.96  
  6 Wixsom, Chloe             11 Pitt Mendon            2:01.70  
  7 Goldman, Shauna            9 Pitt Mendon            2:03.21  
  8 Bessette, Danielle        10 Pitt Mendon            2:03.78  
  9 Schoeniger, Margaret      11 Pitt Mendon            2:04.10  
 10 Pillittere, Julie         11 Spencerport            2:04.13  
 11 King, Shannon             10 Brockport              2:08.76  
Section  3 
  1 Roche, Ashley             11 Fairport               1:54.43  
  2 Revekant, Claire          10 E Roch                 1:55.29  
  3 Cass, Julie               12 Fairport               1:55.37  
  4 Oliver, Rebecca           11 Penfield               1:55.75  
  5 Callan, Kate              11 Bishop Kearn           1:56.74  
  6 Schroeder, Anna           12 Fairport               1:57.14  
  7 Patterson, Julianne       10 Mercy                  1:57.28  
  8 Perrin, Nikki             11 Hilton                 1:58.92  
  9 Fronczak, Monika           9 Spencerport            2:04.12  
 10 Wall, Natalie             10 Hilton                 2:04.73  
 11 Lofftus, Serena           11 Pitt Mendon            2:07.89  
 12 Leavitt, Tashina           9 Marshall               2:52.48  
Section  4 
  1 Ruddy, Jamie              10 W Irondeq              1:55.94  
  2 Boy, Katherine             9 E Roch                 1:59.76  
  3 Ettaro, Courtney          10 Aquinas                2:00.48  
  4 Clark, Daschelle          11 EAST                   2:04.39  
  5 Herbert, Allison          10 Hilton                 2:10.72  
  6 Johstone, Erin            11 Rush Henrietta         2:11.14  
  7 Connelly, Regina          12 Mercy                  2:13.02  
  8 Mosher, Andrea            10 Aquinas                2:13.89  
  9 Munson, Maddie            12 Mercy                  2:14.23  
 10 Tyson, Alyssa             11 Edison Tech            2:15.00  
 11 Schuler, Lauren           10 Hilton                 2:15.02  
 12 Holt, Sally               10 Hilton                 2:15.72  
 13 McFadden, Brittany        11 Marshall               2:34.75  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Sanders, Katie            11 Spencerport            3:15.15  
  2 Dahlkemper, Julie         12 Mercy                  3:15.22  
  3 Weidman, Jillian          11 Penfield               3:18.14  
  4 Varble, Laura             12 Rush Henrietta         3:21.78  
  5 Ratcliff, Kaycee          10 Penfield               3:25.66  
  6 Farrell, Lisa             12 Gates-Chili            3:25.91  
  7 Rooney, Liz               11 Mercy                  3:26.52  
  8 Gregor, Laura             12 Penfield               3:27.21  
  9 Rajamani, Mallika          9 Mercy                  3:27.52  
 10 Bower, Anna               11 Pitt Mendon            3:28.00  
 11 Costello, Devon           12 Pitt Mendon            3:46.61  
 12 Salandy, Brielle          10 EAST                   3:46.81  
Section  2 
  1 Bowen, Caitlin            10 Penfield               3:33.24  
  2 Saxton, Katie              9 Spencerport            3:35.93  
  3 Truby, Lauren             10 Spencerport            3:38.37  
  4 Koniski, Sarah            10 Spencerport            3:39.68  
  5 Wiederhold, Ashley        11 Gr Olympia             3:40.82  
  6 Lapham, Olivia            12 Penfield               3:40.86  
  7 Maffett, Megan             9 Spencerport            3:41.91  
  8 Yuhas, Rebecca            10 Rush Henrietta         3:46.60  
  9 Phillips, Michelle        10 Spencerport            3:48.67  
 10 Wimer, Katherine           9 Spencerport            4:00.66  
 11 McInnis, Khala            11 EAST                   4:08.34  
 12 Rigoni, Megan             11 Mercy                  4:12.69  
 13 Alston, Myria             12 EAST                   4:14.34  
Section  3 
  1 Cocchiara, Amanda          9 Hilton                 3:32.58  
  2 Murphy, Tara              10 Wilson Magne           3:33.28  
  3 Talbot, Sarah             11 Aquinas                3:33.45  
  4 Andres, Madeline           9 Penfield               3:38.56  
  5 Peffley, Sarah             9 Penfield               3:39.34  
  6 Revekant, Marie           12 E Roch                 3:40.07  
  7 Evangelista, Giovanna     12 E Roch                 3:41.07  
  8 Walker, Ali               11 Penfield               3:51.45  
  9 Clar, Jessica             11 Churchville-           3:53.45  
 10 Ansaldi, Holly            12 Mercy                  3:55.64  
 11 Keller, Maria              9 Hilton                 3:59.21  
 12 Binnert, Ashley           10 Rush Henrietta         3:59.89  
 13 Ogden, Lindsey            11 Bishop Kearn           4:03.56  
 14 Vay, Jessica              11 Rush Henrietta         4:05.79  
 15 Morabito, Suzette         10 E Roch                 4:37.27  
 16 Dombroski, Kristen        10 W Irondeq              4:45.79  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Zaffuto, Kendra           12 Mercy                  5:06.07  
  2 Dean, Willa               10 Brockport              5:20.77  
  3 Farmer, Katy               9 Gates-Chili            5:22.65  
  4 Zoyhofski, Rachel         11 Rush Henrietta         5:25.10  
  5 Cackett, Rachel           11 Pitt Mendon            5:26.26  
  6 Botsis, Valerie           12 E Irondeq              5:26.53  
  7 Haungs, Karlie            11 Hilton                 5:32.50  
  8 Hanna, Bridget             9 Mercy                  5:38.84  
  9 Aman, Michi               10 Mercy                  5:40.50  
 10 Zaffuto, Katie            10 Mercy                  5:43.79  
 11 Cronmiller, Kristen       10 Rush Henrietta         5:43.89  
 12 Cox, Hillary              10 Mercy                  5:47.97  
 13 Buechel, Teresa           11 Hilton                 5:52.94  
Section  2 
  1 Malone, Carolyn            9 E Irondeq              5:47.31  
  2 McAdam, Sarah             11 W Irondeq              5:51.52  
  3 Leicht, Erica              9 Gr Athena              5:52.00  
  4 Gramlich, Emily            9 E Irondeq              5:52.10  
  5 Lennon, Elizabeth         11 Hilton                 6:03.55  
  6 Stevens, Molly            10 Pitt Mendon            6:05.68  
  7 Bradley, Megan             9 Penfield               6:09.05  
  8 Kant, Jennifer            11 Pitt Mendon            6:09.95  
  9 McGrath, Molly             9 Mercy                  6:11.48  
 10 Meyers, Julia             10 Brockport              6:12.88  
 11 Cappiello, Venessa        11 SOTA                   6:36.61  
 12 Jeffers, Jessica          12 W Irondeq              6:36.91  
 13 Prinzing, Lauren          10 Bishop Kearn           6:41.13  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 McClary, Jamiee           11 Mercy                     8.73  
  2 Ehindero, Ayotunde        12 Brighton                  8.95  
  3 Oehlbeck, Karlee          12 Gates-Chili               9.14  
  4 Montgomery, Shirley       11 Gates-Chili               9.52  
  5 Antonini, Nicole          12 Gates-Chili               9.61  
  6 Frey, Brianna             11 Mercy                     9.77  
  7 Hauck, Olivia             12 W Irondeq                10.36  
  8 Singleton, Kelly          11 W Irondeq                11.61  
Section  2 
  1 Joseph, Marikka           11 Hilton                    9.20  
  2 Cumbo, Katie              12 Churchville-              9.70  
  3 Mahmud, Sabrina           10 Fairport                 10.47  
  4 Duggan, Jamie             12 Brockport                10.51  
  5 Jenkins, Katie            12 Mercy                    10.76  
  6 Abbate, Sydney            10 Hilton                   11.94  
  7 Elkins, Katie             10 W Irondeq                12.00  
  8 Wisotzke, Amanda          12 Mercy                    12.12  
Section  3 
  1 Chirokikh, Svetiana       12 Brighton                 10.56  
  2 Cole, Jillian             12 Rush Henrietta           10.58  
  3 Lord, Kelly               11 Aquinas                  11.17  
  4 Barnes, Jazmine           10 EAST                     11.40  
  5 Winner, Erinn              9 Brockport                13.86  
  6 Tomlinson, Akyla           9 Mercy                    15.90  
 -- Steely, Rebecca           10 E Roch                      DQ  
 
Girls High Jump V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Lawniczak, Juliana        10 Churchville-           5-00.00  
  2 St.James, Ashley          12 Gates-Chili            4-10.00  
  2 Stokes, Keisha            12 Penfield               4-10.00  
  2 Chefalo, Carly            11 Gates-Chili            4-10.00  
  5 Quataert, Robin           11 Spencerport            4-08.00  
  5 Alberti, Amanda            9 Spencerport            4-08.00  
  5 Ward, Christina           12 Hilton                 4-08.00  
  8 Mitchel, Lindsay          10 Spencerport            4-06.00  
  8 Obrien, Holly             10 W Irondeq              4-06.00  
 10 Morrison, Chynna           9 Penfield               4-04.00  
 10 Pavia, Jaimee             10 Mercy                  4-04.00  
 12 Ciufo, Chelsea            10 Pitt Mendon            4-02.00  
 12 Boyde-Langston, Andrea    11 Brighton               4-02.00  
 14 Postel, Lizzy             10 Pitt Mendon            3-09.00  
 14 Goldberg, Anya            11 Brighton               3-09.00  
 16 Williams, Shakeela        12 Brighton               3-06.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weber, Diana              11 Fairport              33-06.50  
  2 Malcolm, Courtney         12 SOTA                  33-00.00  
  3 Rinere, Chelsea           12 Gr Olympia            32-11.00  
  4 Guitterez, Susi           12 Mercy                 32-04.00  
  4 Oates, Aubrey             11 EAST                  32-04.00  
  4 Schmidt, Victoria         10 Hilton                32-04.00  
  7 Walker, Jessica           12 Aquinas               32-02.25  
  8 Hocheimer, Mandi          10 Aquinas               31-03.25  
  9 Mulkey, Nyckiyah          11 Fairport              31-01.25  
 10 Bennett, Kaysha           11 Aquinas               30-11.00  
 11 weeks, Brittany           11 Mercy                 30-08.50  
 12 Mietus, Danielle          11 Mercy                 30-02.00  
 13 Ware, Paige               10 Gates-Chili           29-07.25  
 14 Balcerak, Katie           12 Spencerport           28-11.50  
 15 Greenlee, Sara            12 Penfield              27-02.00  
 16 Ingham, Alana             10 Hilton                26-01.25  
 17 Li, Jen                   11 Brighton              25-09.00  
 18 Slossar, Kelly            11 Brockport             25-08.75  
 19 Bradstreet, Amanda         9 E Roch                25-07.25  
 20 DeRue, Stephanie           9 Spencerport           24-10.50  
 21 Eppeira, Kelly            11 Spencerport           24-04.50  
 -- Richardson, Dominique     12 Rush Henrietta            FOUL  
 -- Sterns, Ericka            11 Rush Henrietta            FOUL  
 -- Miles, Rachael            11 Hilton                    FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Alyssa             12 Brighton              23-00.00  
  2 Gregson, Holly            11 Hilton                22-06.50  
  3 Torres, Janiqueka         12 EAST                  21-10.25  
  4 Birch, Liz                11 W Irondeq             21-00.25  
  5 Braley, Amy               10 Gr Olympia            20-07.25  
  6 Cipura, Marissa           12 Gr Olympia            20-03.50  
  7 Zyla, Michelle             9 Churchville-          16-11.25  
  8 Lavell, Emily             12 Churchville-          16-08.50  
Flight  2 
  1 Wilcox, April             11 Gr Athena             29-07.50  
  2 Vazquez, Devyn            10 Mercy                 26-04.25  
  3 Forger, Kayleigh          10 Churchville-          25-05.25  
  3 Klotzbach, Lindsay        10 Hilton                25-05.25  
  5 Shultz, Ellen             11 Spencerport           23-11.25  
  6 Dunn, Samantha            10 Churchville-          23-00.00  
  7 York, Melody              10 Mercy                 22-08.00  
  8 Guerrero, Xiomara         11 E Irondeq             22-04.25  
  9 McCarthy, Kimberly        12 Brockport             21-06.25  
 10 Ouellette, Lori           11 Hilton                19-09.50  
 11 Ramos, Amandalys          11 EAST                  19-05.50  
Flight  3 
  1 Clark, Tyshauna           12 EAST                  27-04.25  
  2 Gayvert, Kaitlyn          12 Fairport              26-04.50  
  3 Kim, Rachel               12 Gates-Chili           24-10.50  
  4 Peers, Nicole             10 Gr Olympia            24-03.00  
  5 Shaw, Renee               12 E Irondeq             23-10.75  
  6 Lamere, Stephanie         11 Churchville-          23-09.00  
  7 King, Lauren              12 Pitt Mendon           23-07.00  
  8 Miskinis, Jill            10 Mercy                 22-08.00  
  9 Strachen, Danielle        11 Aquinas               21-10.50  
 10 Nash, Jasmine             12 EAST                  20-05.50  
 11 Brown, Jasmine            11 E Irondeq             19-00.00  
 12 Jessup, Brittany          12 Aquinas               18-01.50  
Flight  4 
  1 Wahls, Kathryn            11 Brockport             34-09.25  
  2 Sweeney, Sarah            12 Spencerport           34-05.25  
  3 Dishong, Claire           11 Brockport             33-02.50  
  4 Scheuermann, Carly        12 E Roch                30-11.25  
  5 Cortellini, Justina       11 Gates-Chili           30-05.00  
  6 VanSkiver, Melynn         12 Brockport             30-04.25  
  7 Diesel, Sara              11 Churchville-          29-05.25  
  8 Hill, Chelsea             12 Brighton              29-02.50  
  9 DeCory, MaryBeth          12 Gates-Chili           28-11.50  
 10 DeCory, Erin              12 Gates-Chili           28-05.25  
 11 Kirsch, Jenny             10 Penfield              28-02.50  
 12 Perry, Kathryn             9 Aquinas               23-01.00  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Burke, Lauren              9 Fairport                 46.95  
  2 Eason, Breana              9 Gates-Chili              50.41  
  3 Wilson, Kennethea          8 SOTA                     50.64  
  4 Mobley, Shaniqua          10 EAST                     51.43  
  5 Johnson, Tiasia            9 EAST                     58.25  
  6 Bell, Nicole               9 Gates-Chili            1:01.49  
  7 Braswell, Dianna           9 SOTA                   1:02.92  
Section  2 
  1 Kenyon, Allie              9 Penfield                 52.07  
  2 Farrell, Afiya             9 Wilson Magne             53.05  
  3 Countryman, Valerie       10 Gates-Chili              54.62  
  4 Countryman, Lauren         8 Gates-Chili              55.64  
  5 McGuire, Ashley           12 Penfield                 57.21  
  6 Maine, Jessica             9 Penfield                 59.18  
  7 Mitchell, Jasmine         10 Gates-Chili            1:03.71  
Section  3 
  1 Alberti, Katie             9 Penfield                 55.95  
  2 Kreckel, Claire           10 Mercy                    56.96  
  3 Ellis, Janausia           10 Gates-Chili            1:00.28  
  4 Estey, Jessica             9 Penfield               1:03.28  
Section  4 
  1 Michalak, Taryn           11 Brockport                55.27  
  2 Hurd, Brittany            11 Brockport                56.75  
  3 Jessick, Devon            10 Brockport                59.91  
  4 West, Melanie             10 Fairport               1:03.56  
  5 DioGuardi, Olivia          9 Rush Henrietta         1:04.37  
  6 Johnson, Alisha           10 Brockport              1:04.38  
Section  5 
  1 Royster, Quela             9 Brighton                 51.76  
  2 Dean, Isabella            10 Brighton                 53.11  
  3 Rabinowitz, Becki         10 Brighton                 57.34  
  4 Klimack, Brandy           10 Hilton                   58.20  
  5 Evyapan, Elif             10 Hilton                 1:00.42  
  6 St John, Shaina           11 Rush Henrietta         1:03.14  
  7 Slate, Melissa            10 Brockport              1:05.23  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Keene, Haley               7 Hilton                 2:05.49  
  2 Massaro, Alison            9 Rush Henrietta         2:08.87  
  3 Simon, Lindsay             9 Penfield               2:09.52  
  4 Kubus, Christine          10 Penfield               2:10.80  
  5 Malone, Rachel             9 Fairport               2:11.11  
  6 Hoffmeier, Alyssa          9 Brockport              2:11.59  
  7 Accorso, Amanda            8 Hilton                 2:12.54  
  8 Radley, Allison           10 Penfield               2:13.07  
  9 Pisarro, Kiersty          11 Gr Athena              2:16.05  
 10 Mevorach, Sarayah         10 Brighton               2:19.51  
 11 Siler, Maria              10 Mercy                  2:20.71  
 12 DeFranco, Carley          11 Rush Henrietta         2:21.51  
 13 Douthit, Erin             10 Mercy                  2:28.01  
 14 Flugel, Julianne           9 Penfield               2:39.93  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill, Erin                 8 Brockport              3:49.16  
  2 Billitier, Rachel          9 Spencerport            3:52.84  
  3 Bourcy, Alex               9 Penfield               3:54.22  
  4 Williamson, Tori           9 Spencerport            4:04.13  
  5 Tylock, Rachael            9 Penfield               4:06.46  
  6 Sagcan, Seyhan            10 Rush Henrietta         4:11.51  
  7 Desiato, Brittany          9 Spencerport            4:12.07  
  8 Fasciano, Samantha        10 Gr Athena              4:17.55  
  9 Inclema, Ashley            9 Spencerport            4:24.38  
 10 Ricci, Sharon              8 E Roch                 4:28.46  
 11 Hilsdorf, Rebecca         10 Gates-Chili            4:43.10  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sargent, Erin              9 Brockport              6:09.75  
  2 Aube, Vanessa             10 Brighton               6:10.55  
  3 Griffiths, Monica          8 Hilton                 6:20.70  
  4 O'Leary, Caitlin           9 Gr Athena              6:22.25  
  5 Hamilton, Katie            9 E Irondeq              6:46.13  
  6 Lashbrook, Caitlin         9 Gr Athena              6:47.04  
  7 Jones, Sarah               7 Hilton                 6:47.09  
  8 Rodriquez, Brittany       11 E Irondeq              6:48.73  
  9 Federation, Lindsay       10 Gr Athena              6:48.75  
 10 Elliott, Carrie           10 E Irondeq              6:52.33  
 11 Haisch, Ashley             9 Bishop Kearn           7:27.18  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woons, Jessica            10 Aquinas                  11.36  
  2 Gibson, Shardae            9 EAST                     11.37  
  3 Chisi, Sibongile           9 Penfield                 11.44  
  4 Finn, Emily                7 E Roch                   11.84  
  5 James, Shaniqua            9 SOTA                     12.43  
  6 Cawley, Meaghan            9 Penfield                 13.14  
  7 Malley, Alexandrea         7 E Roch                   13.33  
 
Girls High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Greenlee, Megan           10 Penfield               4-04.00  
  1 Cornell, Rebekah          10 Penfield               4-04.00  
  3 Sprague, Jamie             9 Penfield               4-02.00  
  3 Breeze, Jessica           11 Brockport              4-02.00  
  3 Accordo, Adriana           9 Mercy                  4-02.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haude, Leann              10 Hilton                26-10.00  
  2 Burgeson, Erica           11 Gr Athena             24-10.50  
  3 Sterns, Sara              10 Brighton              22-03.50  
 -- Murphy, Erin              10 Hilton                    FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster, Kate              11 Gr Athena             27-01.50  
  2 Neal, Cathy                9 EAST                  26-02.00  
  3 Waldron, Brittany         11 Hilton                25-09.00  
  4 Ibezim, Leslie            11 Gates-Chili           24-02.00  
  5 Rance, Tierra             11 Rush Henrietta        23-11.25  
  6 Gross, Gina               10 Brockport             22-01.50  
  7 Aguglia, Kara             10 Hilton                21-04.50  
  8 Magoffin, Sara            10 Spencerport           21-03.00  
  9 Boehm, Katryna            10 Brockport             19-08.50  
 10 Clinton, Dallas           10 EAST                  19-07.50  
 11 Skuse, Amy                10 Mercy                 17-10.75  
 12 Laughlin, RoseMarie       10 Brighton              17-10.00  
 13 Whitehair, Kate           11 Brockport             15-07.25  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Fontanez, Eric            11 Hilton                   37.16  
  2 Santana, Jonathan         11 Edison Tech              38.04  
  3 Waters, Earnest           12 Edison Tech              38.47  
  4 Harley, Quinton           11 Edison Tech              38.51  
  5 Whitlock, Bryan           10 SOTA                     40.59  
  6 Johnson, Shamar           12 Edison Tech              41.05  
Section  2 
  1 Planck, Dalton            12 Churchville-             38.47  
  2 Wallace, Ben              12 Hilton                   38.99  
  3 Tuner, Shane              12 Fairport                 39.15  
  4 Giordano, Mike            12 Hilton                   39.40  
  5 Crossman-Chavez, Alfredo  11 Edison Tech              39.61  
  6 McBride, Darius           10 Rush Henrietta           47.90  
Section  3 
  1 Reynolds, William         12 Wilson Magne             38.34  
  2 Bernard, Nick             11 Bishop Kearn             38.46  
  3 Keenan, Colin             12 Aquinas                  39.66  
  4 Hlywa, Joseph             12 Edison Tech              39.72  
  5 Steward, Sean             11 Edison Tech              40.43  
  6 Thomas, Marcus            12 EAST                     40.92  
Section  4 
  1 Barrette, Alex            11 Fairport                 38.33  
  2 Viola, Forrest            12 Fairport                 38.80  
  3 Daniels, Tyshawn          12 Marshall                 39.29  
  4 Woodley, Terrance         11 E Irondeq                39.43  
  5 Rose, Kevin               10 Hilton                   40.74  
  6 Rozzo, Joe                10 Aquinas                  41.96  
Section  5 
  1 German, Spencer           11 W Irondeq                39.53  
  2 Coleman, John             10 Spencerport              39.81  
  3 Gause, Quentin             9 Bishop Kearn             39.84  
  4 Jackson, Eddie            11 Marshall                 41.11  
  5 Nugent, Omar              12 Edison Tech              42.97  
  6 Visco, David              11 Aquinas                  44.42  
Section  6 
  1 Johnson, Dre              11 Marshall                 40.32  
  2 Carlisle, Craig           10 E Roch                   40.82  
  3 DiMartino, Nick           10 Gates-Chili              42.14  
  4 Falke, Sam                12 Gates-Chili              42.62  
  5 Miller, Alik              12 Gates-Chili              43.09  
  6 Calvin, Raliek             9 Marshall                 43.29  
Section  7 
  1 Luce, Matt                11 Fairport                 38.61  
  2 Addison, Jordan           12 W Irondeq                39.70  
  3 Watrobski, Paul           10 Penfield                 40.48  
  4 Feliciano, Robert         10 Marshall                 42.49  
  5 Farguharson, Edwin        10 Marshall                 43.60  
  6 Harris, Jarvis            10 Marshall                 51.40  
Section  8 
  1 Perez, Hector             11 Fairport                 39.42  
  2 Large, Jonathan           12 Fairport                 39.50  
  3 Ranalletti, Chris         11 Spencerport              40.21  
  4 Peck, Sean                12 Brockport                40.61  
  5 Sanders, Akil             10 E Irondeq                42.70  
  6 Williams, Virgel          10 E Irondeq                43.99  
Section  9 
  1 Potter, Brad              12 Gates-Chili              41.94  
  2 Vieup, Jumoke             11 Marshall                 43.25  
  3 Maier, Josh               10 Aquinas                  45.32  
  4 Lonan, Maurice            10 Rush Henrietta           50.94  
Section  10 
  1 Sneed, Robert             10 Edison Tech              41.10  
  2 Twombly, Kyle             10 Penfield                 41.15  
  3 Leising, Nick             11 Spencerport              41.85  
  4 Dapprich, Ryan            12 Fairport                 42.28  
  5 Hare, Sean                 9 Aquinas                  42.59  
  6 Mitanyes, Hector          10 Edison Tech              43.99  
Section  11 
  1 Lee, Malcolm              12 Edison Tech              42.21  
  2 Bennett, Taylor           10 Aquinas                  42.60  
  3 Huang, Jing               10 Rush Henrietta           42.96  
Section  12 
  1 Ferris, Dave              11 Spencerport              43.21  
  2 Carson, Jeff              12 Brockport                43.40  
  3 Gregg, Steven             11 EAST                     44.26  
  4 Williams, Alfonso         12 E Irondeq                44.60  
  5 Pereira, Mark             11 Aquinas                  45.97  
  6 Ramero, Jose              10 Edison Tech              51.69  
Section  13 
  1 Wood, John                 9 SOTA                     41.47  
  2 Frater, Jamar             11 Brockport                42.90  
  3 McMindes, Kyle             7 Gates-Chili              45.11  
  4 Braswell, Joseph          10 SOTA                     46.20  
Section  14 
  1 Yacuzzo, Mike             10 E Roch                   43.27  
  2 Crawford, Jeff            12 E Roch                   45.12  
  3 Fitts, Malcomb            10 Aquinas                  45.31  
  4 Valavanis, Nick           12 Rush Henrietta           45.56  
  5 Mitchell, Saiquan         11 Wilson Magne             46.67  
  6 Peitruszewski, Allyn       9 Churchville-             47.84  
  7 Abdias, Nieves            11 Edison Tech              51.51  
Section  15 
  1 Flanigan, Tom             10 E Roch                   42.16  
  2 Shuffield, Chris          10 E Roch                   42.40  
  3 Sides, Londel              9 SOTA                     42.92  
  4 Gonzalez, Christian       11 E Roch                   42.95  
  5 Pavlov, Vladimar          11 SOTA                     47.13  
 -- Mighty, Jelani            11 EAST                        DQ  
Section  16 
  1 Lamas, David              11 Brighton                 42.84  
  2 Szeto, Martin             12 Brighton                 43.51  
  3 Likely, Malik             11 Brighton                 44.50  
  4 Koska, Andrei             10 E Roch                   47.69  
  5 Nevison, Christopher      12 EAST                     47.76  
  6 Osgood, Daniel            12 Churchville-             49.28  
  7 Parrotta, Shea            11 E Roch                   50.45  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Bull, Keith               11 W Irondeq              1:28.08  
  2 Graves, David             12 Gates-Chili            1:29.75  
  3 Taggert, Teddy            12 Fairport               1:31.65  
  4 Chavez, Justin            11 Edison Tech            1:31.92  
  5 Pernot, Mike              11 Gates-Chili            1:32.51  
  6 Hartman, Corey            12 Hilton                 1:36.57  
  7 Pries, Andrew             12 Fairport               1:37.07  
  8 Cushman, Brian            10 W Irondeq              1:37.12  
  9 Beyler, Joe               12 Brockport              1:37.17  
 10 McDonald, Brandon         11 Gates-Chili            1:40.76  
Section  2 
  1 Borden, Zak               11 Gr Olympia             1:32.43  
  2 Cholewa, Nick             11 Spencerport            1:32.68  
  3 Rice, Andrew              11 Fairport               1:33.10  
  4 Densieski, Ben            10 W Irondeq              1:33.49  
  5 Swenson, Aaron            12 Penfield               1:33.63  
  6 Green, Justin             10 Fairport               1:33.65  
  7 Brady, Terry              11 Rush Henrietta         1:34.93  
  8 To, Jason                 11 Spencerport            1:35.44  
  9 Lukenbill, Tim            12 Fairport               1:35.95  
 10 Steblen, PJ               12 Fairport               1:37.04  
 11 Luong, Will               12 Bishop Kearn           1:39.97  
Section  3 
  1 Drouin, Adam              12 Churchville-           1:35.80  
  2 McCullough, Ryan          10 Brighton               1:36.10  
  3 Kaser, Dan                12 Penfield               1:37.48  
  4 Tassone, Vincent          11 Penfield               1:37.72  
  5 Kelmmer, Phil             11 Churchville-           1:39.56  
  6 Castro, Elwin             12 E Irondeq              1:43.96  
 -- Wood, Harvest             12 EAST                        DQ  
 -- Alexander, Mike           11 Rush Henrietta              DQ  
 -- Contestable, Kyle         11 Hilton                      DQ  
 -- West, Tim                 11 Spencerport                 DQ  
 -- Izzo, Jeremy              11 Hilton                      DQ  
Section  4 
  1 Smith, Leshay             10 Wilson Magne           1:37.15  
  2 Read, Collin              12 Wilson Magne           1:42.00  
  3 Smith, Devin              12 EAST                   1:42.48  
  4 Robach, Roger             12 Aquinas                1:46.38  
  5 Griffin, Brandon          11 Brighton               1:50.68  
  6 Horton, Peter             10 Aquinas                1:54.24  
  7 Stefani, Robert           11 Aquinas                1:55.82  
  8 Caster, Thomas             9 Churchville-           1:58.63  
  9 Turner, Dominique         11 Wilson Magne           2:00.14  
 10 Pichardo, Luis            11 Edison Tech            2:00.25  
 11 Molisani, Joe              9 Aquinas                2:20.62  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Dunham, Cyril             11 Spencerport            2:53.20  
  2 Cauwels, Mike             11 Penfield               2:53.46  
  3 Krenzer, Mike             11 Rush Henrietta         2:57.54  
  4 Reynolds, Mark            11 Hilton                 2:58.20  
  5 Herman, Cory              11 Hilton                 2:58.46  
  6 Pietropaolo, Nate         12 Hilton                 2:59.54  
  7 Newton, Trevor            10 Rush Henrietta         3:00.38  
  8 Koetter, John             12 W Irondeq              3:02.42  
  9 Spragins, George          12 Brockport              3:03.46  
 10 Judkins, Mike             12 Spencerport            3:04.03  
 11 Schwalm, Steve             9 Gates-Chili            3:07.47  
 12 Bauman, Stephen           12 Aquinas                3:07.75  
 13 Case, Alexander            9 Aquinas                3:17.51  
 14 Crispino, Joseph          10 Aquinas                3:17.70  
 15 Smith, Jon                11 E Irondeq              3:46.26  
 16 Crosta, Michael           12 SOTA                   3:56.30  
Section  2 
  1 Schoeniger, John          12 Pitt Mendon            2:49.91  
  2 Bradley, Mike             12 Penfield               2:50.12  
  3 Walker, Colin             12 Hilton                 2:58.48  
  4 McCagg, Dan               12 Spencerport            3:00.34  
  5 To, Justin                 9 Spencerport            3:07.93  
  6 Binko, Collin             10 Spencerport            3:10.75  
  7 Bowers, Stephen            9 Gates-Chili            3:11.95  
  8 Yancone, Daniel            9 Aquinas                3:13.20  
  9 Kohler, Seth              12 Hilton                 3:14.54  
 10 Mahoney, James            11 Spencerport            3:14.64  
 11 Sardella, Chris           12 E Roch                 3:16.24  
 12 Maier, Brandon            11 Spencerport            3:21.39  
 13 Spero, Max                10 Brighton               3:33.23  
 14 Matuska, Matt              8 W Irondeq              3:39.52  
 15 Dowd, Rob                  9 W Irondeq              3:39.54  
 16 Srinivasen, Anunth        10 Pitt Mendon            3:43.00  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Serianni, Daniel          12 Aquinas                4:33.37  
  2 Stachecki, Tyler          12 Penfield               4:35.12  
  3 Roose, Jordan             11 Brockport              4:43.31  
  4 Craig, Will               12 Gates-Chili            4:51.23  
  5 Redfield, Greg            11 Penfield               4:52.73  
  6 Graus, Jon                12 Hilton                 4:53.00  
  7 Selke, Greg               12 Churchville-           4:53.19  
  8 Elliot, Tom               11 Penfield               4:54.05  
  9 Wilbur, Chris             11 Brockport              4:54.29  
 10 Crandell, Brett           12 Penfield               4:55.19  
 11 Greenfield-Tuttle, Josh   11 W Irondeq              4:58.69  
 12 Printy, Greg              11 E Irondeq              4:58.95  
 13 Hill, Jordan              11 Brockport              4:59.32  
 14 Coon, Josh                11 Brockport              5:04.12  
 15 Sampagnaro, Joe           12 Gates-Chili            5:06.28  
Section  2 
  1 Stappenbeck, Corey        11 Rush Henrietta         4:58.86  
  2 Smith, Steve              12 Aquinas                5:00.64  
  3 Hospers, Jamie            10 Penfield               5:06.48  
  4 Rodgers, Camerom           9 Wilson Magne           5:07.77  
  5 Mozingo, Joe              11 Penfield               5:08.01  
  6 Dean, Max                 12 Brockport              5:08.59  
  7 Sweazy, Sean               9 Brockport              5:08.88  
  8 Miller, Evan              10 Pitt Mendon            5:15.70  
  9 Young, Ben                12 Gates-Chili            5:17.96  
 10 Carr, Jadon               10 Rush Henrietta         5:24.58  
 11 Garbarino, Jordan         12 Fairport               5:28.85  
 12 Hallock, William          10 Pitt Mendon            5:31.82  
 13 Whitfield, Malcolm         9 Aquinas                5:36.15  
 14 Colicchio, C.J.           12 W Irondeq              5:44.17  
Section  3 
  1 Miller, Sam               12 Gr Olympia             5:22.70  
  2 Wilsey, Matt              12 Gr Olympia             5:23.68  
  3 Gallagher, Sean           12 W Irondeq              5:25.88  
  4 DeBona, Jon               11 Churchville-           5:26.49  
  5 Pugliese, Mark            12 Pitt Mendon            5:32.46  
  6 Pecora, Daniel            10 Aquinas                5:39.74  
  7 Demarle, Tyler            10 SOTA                   5:39.84  
  8 Guarino, Joe              12 W Irondeq              5:44.28  
  9 Crandall, Lucas           10 E Roch                 5:48.75  
 10 Geesler, Andrew           11 W Irondeq              6:00.04  
 11 Meloni, Vinnie            12 Bishop Kearn           6:03.29  
 12 Carroll, Kevin             9 Bishop Kearn           6:04.25  
 13 Boff, Michael              9 Churchville-           6:31.08  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Harris, Corey             12 Gates-Chili               7.92  
  2 Wilson, Dion              11 Gr Athena                 8.22  
  3 VanDeusen, Nate           12 Brockport                 8.29  
  3 Buntley, Jimmy            11 Rush Henrietta            8.29  
  5 Shaffer, Jeff             12 Fairport                  8.51  
  6 Armstrong, Marquis        11 E Irondeq                 8.61  
  7 Washington, Dejon         11 Edison Tech               9.11  
  8 Rivers, Raul              10 Marshall                 11.61  
Section  2 
  1 McGill, Jordan            12 EAST                      8.52  
  2 Turner, Adrian            11 Rush Henrietta            8.79  
  3 Mussler, Joe              11 Hilton                    9.03  
  4 Wooten, Ken               12 Rush Henrietta            9.04  
  5 Stevenson, Alex           11 Gates-Chili               9.09  
  6 Abdi, Yusuf               10 SOTA                      9.21  
  7 McFadden, Josh            12 Gates-Chili              10.11  
Section  3 
  1 Cox, Jeremy               11 Gr Olympia                8.90  
  2 Cohn, Steven              12 Pitt Mendon              10.07  
  3 Shewman, Sean             10 Aquinas                  10.20  
  4 Arbia, Dan                12 Churchville-             10.27  
  5 Gross, Jake               11 Hilton                   10.28  
  6 Greene, Tom                9 Aquinas                  11.16  
  7 Alfano, Joe               11 Aquinas                  11.25  
  8 Steffanson, Robert        10 E Roch                   11.39  
Section  4 
  1 Watkins, Benjamin         11 Brighton                 11.01  
  2 Apt, Cameron              10 Pitt Mendon              11.15  
  3 Martin, Michael           10 Churchville-             11.81  
  4 Bawany, Mohammad Husain   11 Brighton                 11.87  
 
Boys Pole Vault V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Girdner, Adam             12 Gates-Chili           12-06.00  
  2 Spencer, Will             12 Hilton                12-00.00  
  3 Rutan, Will               11 Penfield              11-00.00  
  4 Liu, Michael              10 Brighton               9-00.00  
  4 Vetere, James             11 Pitt Mendon            9-00.00  
  6 Baillargeon, Joe          11 Bishop Kearn           8-06.00  
  7 Valavanis, Chris          11 Rush Henrietta         7-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chamberlin, Mike          12 Gates-Chili           44-03.00  
  2 Harrison, Reuben          12 E Irondeq             42-02.00  
  3 Clements, Preston         12 EAST                  40-04.00  
  4 Leonard, Kaiman           12 Edison Tech           40-00.00  
  5 Frazier, Malcolm           9 Gates-Chili           39-00.00  
  6 Knorr, Justin             11 Hilton                34-06.50  
  7 Smith, JaQuan             11 EAST                  33-10.25  
  8 Dobles, Shane              9 Spencerport           33-09.50  
  9 Thomas, Jerome            12 Bishop Kearn          33-08.00  
 10 Burke, Kevin              12 Aquinas               33-05.50  
 11 Ogunbekun, Timi           11 Brighton              32-08.00  
 12 Hook, Aaron               10 E Roch                31-08.50  
 -- Gibson, Kimani             7 Gr Athena                 FOUL  
 -- Johnson, Frederick        12 SOTA                      FOUL  
 -- Han, Sang Hoon            11 Brighton                  FOUL  
 -- Suozzi, Steven            12 Pitt Mendon               FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scarfone, Nick            12 Gr Olympia            31-02.00  
  2 Fedor, Joe                10 Gr Olympia            30-03.00  
  3 Rinaldo, Sam              11 Brighton              27-09.50  
  4 Wei, Travis               10 Pitt Mendon           27-02.50  
  5 Capuano, Nick             10 E Roch                27-02.00  
  6 D'Anunzio, James          12 Gates-Chili           26-07.50  
  7 Greathouse Jr., Melvin    12 Edison Tech           25-10.00  
  8 Cotton Jr., Larry         10 Edison Tech           25-06.75  
  9 Valverde, Nolbert         10 E Roch                24-08.25  
 10 Hackett, Alex             11 Churchville-          21-10.50  
 11 Donato, Joe               11 Churchville-          19-11.25  
Flight  2 
  1 Beyer, Jake               12 Gr Athena             38-09.00  
  2 Gabrielli, Adam           11 Fairport              38-06.00  
  3 Hueston, Michael          12 E Roch                36-10.00  
  4 Watkins, Robert           10 SOTA                  36-04.50  
  5 Evyapan, Adem             12 Hilton                33-03.25  
  6 Connor, Kalvin            10 Gr Olympia            32-08.50  
  7 Salpaugh, Josh            12 Gr Olympia            32-04.00  
  8 Horey, Robert             12 Hilton                31-07.00  
  9 McCloud, Joe              12 Edison Tech           31-05.00  
 10 Polite Jr., David         11 Edison Tech           30-03.00  
 11 Simmons, Travis           12 Edison Tech           29-04.50  
 12 Wagner, Spencer           12 Gates-Chili           29-01.50  
Flight  3 
  1 Crawford, Ronnie          12 EAST                  42-03.75  
  2 Pyatt, Mykell             12 EAST                  40-09.25  
  3 Hernandez, Victor         11 Gr Olympia            36-09.00  
  4 Underwood, John           12 EAST                  35-11.50  
  5 Fairly, Aaron             12 Edison Tech           34-11.50  
  6 Yancone, Tom              11 Aquinas               34-03.50  
  7 Monczynski, Tim           12 Penfield              33-02.50  
  8 Creamer, Casey            10 Spencerport           33-00.00  
  9 Buda, Chris               12 Brockport             32-11.50  
 10 Haasis, Dan               12 Gr Olympia            32-08.00  
 11 Bosdyk, Kyle              12 Brockport             27-10.00  
 -- Wilson, Jerel             11 SOTA                      FOUL  
Flight  4 
  1 Gross, David              12 Brockport             44-09.50  
  2 Clowes, Jerrod            11 W Irondeq             42-10.00  
  3 Pecora, David             12 Gates-Chili           41-01.00  
  4 Conyer, Alex              12 Edison Tech           40-06.50  
  5 Hess, Will                12 E Irondeq             40-04.00  
  6 Robertson, Theodore       12 Edison Tech           40-01.00  
  7 Fillion, Nick             12 Hilton                37-06.25  
  8 Rainey, Darrel            11 Edison Tech           36-06.25  
  9 Gatson, Jeremy            11 SOTA                  36-01.00  
 10 Weaver, Tariq             12 Edison Tech           32-06.50  
 11 Christ, Chad              11 E Irondeq             32-03.25  
 12 Wyche, Ja Quane           11 SOTA                  31-07.00  
 13 Correa, Chase             11 SOTA                  30-03.75  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Parks, Colby              10 EAST                     39.40  
  2 Hollfelder, Robert        10 Gates-Chili              42.28  
  3 Jenks, Keith              10 Fairport                 42.99  
  4 Dukes, Quentin            10 E Irondeq                43.49  
  5 Torres, Justin            10 Gates-Chili              46.37  
 -- Ashford, Tyrone           10 E Irondeq                   DQ  
Section  2 
  1 Livingston, Kyle           9 Gates-Chili              43.32  
  2 Thompson, Jacob           10 Brockport                43.53  
  3 Kolker, Roger             10 Fairport                 44.57  
  4 West, Tyler               10 Gates-Chili              45.59  
  5 Johnson, Sean              9 Gates-Chili              46.31  
  6 McCrone, John              9 Aquinas                  49.46  
  7 Eldridge, Anthony          9 Gates-Chili              49.58  
  8 Hickey, Ryan              10 Aquinas                  51.64  
Section  3 
  1 Young, Mike                9 Fairport                 45.90  
  2 Grip, Evan                10 Penfield                 45.97  
  3 Vick, Jeremy               9 Penfield                 46.67  
  4 Arbuckle, Kenneth         10 Fairport                 46.69  
  5 Harney, Bryan             10 Penfield                 47.75  
Section  4 
  1 Pecorella, Joe            10 Spencerport              47.73  
  2 Marga, Aaron              10 Brockport                48.57  
  3 Callan, Andrew            10 Spencerport              49.58  
  4 Haygood, Michael           9 EAST                     49.73  
  5 Hotto, Jeff                9 Penfield                 53.86  
  6 McCloskey, Justin         10 Brockport                54.13  
  7 Peterson, Zachary          9 Brockport                54.65  
Section  5 
  1 Deeg, Stefan               9 Gr Athena                44.05  
  2 Berardi, Paul             12 Fairport                 47.90  
  3 Reid, Brandon              9 Penfield                 48.91  
  4 Rogachefsky, Martin       10 Brighton                 49.06  
  5 Karlsen, Stevin           10 Rush Henrietta           49.32  
  6 Masters, Jared            10 Brighton                 53.15  
  7 Cornell, Aaron             8 Penfield                 55.28  
  8 Dokyi, Kwasi              11 Gates-Chili            1:03.01  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Spitzer, Matt              9 Fairport               1:42.13  
  2 Eissa, Satti              11 E Irondeq              1:43.73  
  3 Martello, Nick            10 E Irondeq              1:45.74  
  4 Williams, Christopher     11 Gr Athena              1:45.97  
  5 Cordova, Anthony          11 Gr Athena              1:46.80  
  6 Crandell, Alex             8 Penfield               1:48.95  
  7 Pettine, Aaron             9 Aquinas                1:49.12  
  8 Nitsch, Dan                9 Penfield               1:49.35  
  9 Campbell, Paul             9 Hilton                 1:50.60  
 10 Pisher, Michael           10 Brighton               1:55.61  
 11 Ward, Christopher          9 Gr Athena              1:57.13  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haynes, Mitchell          10 Rush Henrietta         3:07.61  
  2 Spinosa, Phil             10 Spencerport            3:12.79  
  3 Larkin, Jayvon             9 Wilson Magne           3:17.66  
  4 Ahsan, Alvie              10 Brighton               3:21.54  
  5 Beasley, Korey             7 Gates-Chili            3:21.93  
  6 Moore, Weston              8 Gates-Chili            3:22.10  
  7 Mini, Nick                 8 Gates-Chili            3:23.20  
  8 Howe, Jackson             10 Penfield               3:23.79  
  9 Barlow, Torrey             9 Spencerport            3:24.98  
 10 Nieves, Brandon            9 Brockport              3:25.90  
 11 Sincebaugh, James         11 Gr Athena              3:26.84  
 12 O'Connor, Mike            11 Penfield               3:27.29  
 13 Zaft, Jacob               10 Rush Henrietta         3:33.15  
 14 Brady, Sam                 9 Rush Henrietta         3:36.39  
 15 Foley, Nate               10 Brockport              3:44.74  
 16 Hotchkiss, Adam            9 Rush Henrietta         3:46.76  
 17 Basile, Greg               9 Aquinas                3:47.45  
 18 Brett, Thomas              9 Gates-Chili            3:50.33  
 -- Prelewitz, Kyle           12 Rush Henrietta              DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buss, Hayden              10 Gates-Chili            5:13.06  
  2 Kandt, Joel                9 Brockport              5:14.90  
  3 DiMartino, Nate           10 Hilton                 5:21.13  
  4 Lander, Drew              12 Fairport               5:22.09  
  5 Pirnie, Andrew             9 Hilton                 5:23.00  
  6 Roth, Tyler                9 Hilton                 5:23.50  
  7 Houle, Bryan              11 Gr Athena              5:27.01  
  8 Crawley, Brendan          11 Penfield               5:35.38  
  9 Arcus, Alex               11 Penfield               5:38.77  
 10 Bond, Chris               11 Penfield               5:40.27  
 11 Sprague, Brady             9 Penfield               5:40.59  
 12 Jablonski, Kevin           9 Fairport               5:41.01  
 13 Eustance, Tyler            9 Hilton                 5:44.94  
 14 Newbury, Stephen          10 EAST                   5:47.81  
 15 Ephraim, Kyle              9 Fairport               5:52.83  
 16 Landry, Joseph            11 Gr Athena              5:59.13  
 17 Smith, Kendall            12 Fairport               6:12.59  
 18 Robinson, Ben              9 Penfield               6:38.25  
 19 Fowler, Darius             9 Wilson Magne           7:47.47  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Terhaar, Eric              9 Aquinas                  10.83  
  2 Fabiano, Anthony          10 Penfield                 11.08  
  3 Walker, Chris              9 Penfield                 12.75  
 
Boys Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Traina, Jordan            10 Gates-Chili            8-00.00  
  2 Mitrovits, Alex           10 Gates-Chili            7-00.00  
  3 Cornell, Alex             10 Spencerport            6-06.00  
 -- Bartula, Jeremy            8 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 
Boys Triple Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miles, Ulyssey            10 Fairport              38-06.00  
  2 Visca, Eric               12 Gr Athena             31-04.25  
  3 Coburn, Mike               9 Spencerport           23-09.75  
 -- Wise, Cody                10 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Bendross, Ahmad           10 Gr Athena                 FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herman, Matt              10 Gates-Chili           30-09.50  
  2 Uttaro, Scott             10 Gates-Chili           29-08.25  
  3 Bell, Mark                10 Gates-Chili           29-06.25  
  4 Taggert, Seth             10 Fairport              29-03.50  
  5 Wooten, Terrance          10 Gates-Chili           28-08.75  
  6 Lawson, Mike               9 Rush Henrietta        28-04.00  
  7 Uttaro, AJ                10 Gates-Chili           26-00.50  
  8 Smith, Kiernan             9 Rush Henrietta        25-10.00  
  9 Keels, Antoine             9 EAST                  25-08.25  
 10 Antinora, Troy             9 Aquinas               25-04.00  
 11 Goodwin, Kyle              9 Brockport             22-06.00  
 12 Cuer, Sean                 9 Rush Henrietta        21-09.25  
 13 Holleran, Liam            10 Penfield              21-06.25  
 14 DiMarino, Andrew           9 Rush Henrietta        20-06.00