Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/13/2007 03:25 PM
                             RWTL-1-UR - 12/7/2007                             
                                   Univ Roch                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Ventura, Brooklynn        11 Waterloo                 44.99  
  2 Poles, Jasmine            10 LeRoy                    45.66  
  3 Friend, Abbey             10 Canandaigua              45.90  
Section  2 
  1 Ajavon, DeDe              11 Canandaigua              47.04  
  2 Betters, Olivia           12 Oakfield-Ala             48.10  
  3 Slentz, Amy               11 Marcus Whitm             48.72  
Section  3 
  1 VanderMallie, Morgan      10 Palmyra-Mace             50.28  
  2 Campbell, Jaime           12 Marion                   50.74  
  3 Abraham, Taylor            9 Canandaigua              51.17  
Section  4 
  1 Sharpstene, Danielle       9 Marion                   49.79  
  2 Turner, Melissa           11 Williamson               51.93  
  3 Neilans, Rachel           11 Alexander                53.68  
Section  5 
  1 McDaniels, Jasmine        12 Victor                   47.35  
  2 Antinore, Taylor           9 Alexander                49.81  
  3 Hertzel, Kasey            12 Honeoye                  50.89  
Section  6 
  1 North, Courtney           12 Canandaigua              48.36  
  2 Bowman, Roxanne           11 Williamson               49.93  
  3 Larmon, Angela            11 Oakfield-Ala             50.16  
Section  7 
  1 Beltrone, McKenzie         7 Marion                   49.92  
  2 Hadyk, Katelyn            10 Waterloo                 51.31  
  3 Ingerick, Karly           10 Honeoye                  52.83  
Section  8 
  1 Huffman, Jennifer          9 Wayne                    50.04  
  2 Toomey, Liz               10 Victor                   51.14  
  3 Orman, Erika              11 Honeoye                1:00.26  
Section  9 
  1 Hartman, Sarah            11 Byron-Bergen             51.45  
  2 Teetsel, Kelsey           12 Wayne                    53.79  
  3 Ventura, Siarra            9 Waterloo                 57.74  
Section  10 
  1 Nelson, Erica             12 Dansville                52.85  
  2 Debolt, Mariah            12 Waterloo                 54.15  
  3 Grewe, Ricki              12 Victor                   54.35  
Section  11 
  1 Tolpa, Sydnee              8 Red Jacket               51.77  
  2 Davis, Heather            12 Waterloo                 53.53  
 -- O'Connor, Leah            10 Waterloo                    DQ  
Section  12 
  1 Turner, Brittany          10 Red Jacket               52.90  
  2 Strait, Kelsey            11 Canandaigua              54.61  
  3 Sutherland, Julia         10 Canandaigua              55.56  
Section  13 
  1 Hoiles, Amanda            11 Red Jacket               53.03  
  2 Burnett, Kaysie           10 Red Jacket               55.46  
  3 Williams, Catelyn         12 Dansville                59.78  
Section  14 
  1 Turner, Samantha           8 Red Jacket               52.39  
  2 Eadie, Molly              11 LeRoy                  1:11.16  
Section  15 
  1 Lapp, Josalee             10 Mynderse                 58.67  
  2 Thompson, Guine           11 Mynderse               1:03.94  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Sauter, Jeanie            11 Canandaigua            1:44.58  
  2 Jarvela, Angela           10 Batavia                1:49.74  
  3 Larson, Liz               10 Wayne                  1:51.52  
  4 Zielonka, Amanda          11 Alexander              1:59.65  
Section  2 
  1 Breed, Kaitlin            12 Red Jacket             1:46.61  
  2 Hollenbeck, Kelly         12 Byron-Bergen           1:55.24  
  3 Johnson, Kaley            11 Byron-Bergen           1:56.18  
  4 Bernard, Sierra           12 Williamson             2:00.30  
  5 Crowe, Todne              11 Byron-Bergen           2:03.89  
  6 Kaiser, Melissa           10 Waterloo               2:07.25  
Section  3 
  1 Hamilton, Mollie           9 Victor                 1:53.63  
  2 Liberati, Marissa         11 Red Jacket             1:57.65  
  3 Waite, Stephanie          12 Wayne                  1:58.32  
  4 Carr, Karissa             10 Marion                 2:01.15  
  5 Bowman, April             11 Williamson             2:07.85  
  6 Nudo, Alicia               9 Wayne                  2:20.87  
  7 DeLyser, Josie             8 Marion                 2:21.07  
Section  4 
  1 Schaertl, Casey           11 Red Jacket             2:03.75  
  2 Kleinbach, Devon          10 Batavia                2:05.34  
  3 Nageldinger, Amy          10 Marcus Whitm           2:07.79  
  4 Bowman, Autumn            11 Williamson             2:08.48  
  5 Cottrell, Crystal         10 Waterloo               2:14.25  
  6 Blong, Rachel              8 Mynderse               2:24.08  
  7 Kline, Kiersten            8 Mynderse               2:24.87  
Section  5 
  1 Sherry, Hannah            11 Canandaigua            2:03.39  
  2 Davis, Emily              12 Batavia                2:04.34  
  3 Phillips, Rachael         10 Lyndonville            2:04.70  
  4 Beckwith, Casey            8 Romulus                2:10.52  
  5 Contario, Carolyn         12 Lyons                  2:15.89  
Section  6 
  1 Miller, Kara              10 LeRoy                  2:04.33  
  2 Pagacz, Juliette          12 Honeoye                2:09.32  
  3 Waala, Sadie              11 Batavia                2:09.64  
  4 Marcy, Alyssa             10 Livonia                2:11.14  
  5 Hobart, Danielle          11 Marcus Whitm           2:13.74  
  6 Fragnoli, Kate            10 Mynderse               2:17.59  
  7 Bloss, Tiffany             9 Williamson             2:33.90  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Gulvin, Carrie            11 Canandaigua            3:22.23  
  2 Belkhir, Imaan            11 Victor                 3:26.08  
  3 Marcello, Sarah           10 Batavia                3:27.35  
  4 Filozof, Katie            12 Dansville              3:31.60  
  5 Abbott, Jennifer          11 Marion                 3:33.36  
  6 Worthington, Brianna      10 Byron-Bergen           3:43.90  
  7 White, Noelle             11 Williamson             3:54.78  
  8 Sission, Jelly            11 Palmyra-Mace           3:57.39  
  9 Engle, Kaylee             11 Byron-Bergen           4:06.31  
Section  2 
  1 Chmil, Christyne          12 Williamson             3:55.13  
  2 Tarr, Ashley              10 Waterloo               3:56.75  
  3 Barry, Terry              11 Palmyra-Mace           4:05.73  
  4 Blong, Cydney             11 Mynderse               4:08.17  
  5 Baldwin, Carolyn          10 Alexander              4:08.22  
  6 Fisher, Sarah             11 Honeoye                4:09.00  
  7 Moyer, Alyssa             11 Palmyra-Mace           4:12.45  
  8 McBride, Kourtney          9 Honeoye                4:15.68  
  9 Hedges, Elizabeth         11 Palmyra-Mace           4:23.00  
 10 Bekauri, Mariami          11 Geneva                 4:37.84  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Mills, Kim                11 Oakfield-Ala           5:13.86  
  2 Hamilton, Ellie           11 Victor                 5:24.78  
  3 Potter, Danielle           9 Dansville              5:25.62  
  4 DiSalvo, Kaeleigh          8 Oakfield-Ala           5:29.10  
  5 Sherry, Celia              9 Canandaigua            5:29.96  
  6 Boss, Jackie              11 Marion                 5:30.70  
  7 Coon, Sarah                8 Red Jacket             5:31.68  
  8 Fahy, Lynne               11 Wayne                  5:31.94  
  9 Black, Rebecca            11 Palmyra-Mace           5:43.44  
 10 Nothnagle, Maureen         9 Victor                 5:48.48  
 11 Beasley, Heather          11 Marcus Whitm           5:56.35  
 12 Young, Kayla              10 Wayne                  6:04.58  
 13 Clayton, Leigh            11 Byron-Bergen           6:07.97  
 14 Livermore, Becky          12 LeRoy                  6:17.34  
 15 Beman, Katelyne           10 Lyons                  6:21.73  
Section  2 
  1 Haslinger, Rachel         10 Victor                 5:44.34  
  2 Snyder, Samantha          10 Geneva                 5:51.75  
  3 Levan, Kasey               8 Marion                 5:56.53  
  4 Davis, Tashia             10 Canandaigua            6:04.85  
  5 Grabski, Ellie            12 Marcus Whitm           6:22.38  
  6 Hillier, Tiffany          12 Dansville              6:29.88  
  7 Partsch, Chloe            11 Honeoye                6:30.16  
  8 Young, Melissa            11 Honeoye                6:35.74  
  9 Keating, Marian           10 Alexander              6:36.68  
 10 Jones, Amanda             10 Batavia                6:48.45  
 11 Cervantes, Blanca         11 Williamson             6:48.47  
 12 Maroselli, Shelby         11 Williamson             8:18.85  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Skidmore, Jodie           10 Alexander                10.48  
  2 Rauber, Brittany          11 Dansville                10.54  
  3 Westfall, Amanda          11 Williamson               10.67  
Section  2 
  1 Fritz, Claire             11 Canandaigua              11.37  
  2 Hoffman, Laura             9 Canandaigua              11.75  
Section  3 
  1 Langer, Megan             12 Byron-Bergen              9.78  
  2 Harley, Ashley            12 Canandaigua              10.04  
  3 Klejment, Becca           11 Williamson               11.32  
Section  4 
  1 Stevenson, Felicia         9 Wayne                    10.46  
  2 Johnston, Ashley           9 Canandaigua              10.82  
  3 Badger, Megan             12 Honeoye                  11.36  
Section  5 
  1 Coney, Amanda             11 Victor                   11.14  
Section  6 
  1 Wilber, Hannah            12 Geneva                   10.50  
  2 Belles, Kasie              9 Canandaigua              12.91  
  3 Airth, Katelyn            11 Marcus Whitm             13.78  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay V
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:31.75  
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        4:45.66  
  3 Wayne  'A'                                          4:51.23  
  4 Alexander  'A'                                      4:56.54  
  5 Honeoye  'A'                                        4:59.17  
Section  2 
  1 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                               4:44.44  
  2 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:46.09  
  3 Marion  'A'                                         4:52.76  
  4 Batavia  'B'                                        5:03.74  
Section  3 
  1 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   4:53.96  
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                5:01.31  
  3 Mynderse  'A'                                       5:21.24  
  4 Alexander  'B'                                      5:25.26  
Section  4 
  1 Red Jacket  'B'                                     5:02.42  
  2 LeRoy  'A'                                          5:35.81  
  3 LeRoy  'B'                                          5:40.76  
  4 Honeoye  'B'                                        5:46.85  
 
Girls High Jump V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Schaumberg, Alicia        12 Wayne                  5-00.00  
  1 Jones, Kelly              10 Wayne                  5-00.00  
  3 Thorp, Liz                12 Livonia                4-07.00  
  4 Higgins, Emily             8 Marion                 4-05.00  
  4 Lee, Amy                  10 Mynderse               4-05.00  
  4 Maslyn, Elizabeth         10 Waterloo               4-05.00  
  4 Lane, Jordan              12 Batavia                4-05.00  
  4 Mackenrodt, Jade           9 Dansville              4-05.00  
  9 Gilbert, Jess             11 Marcus Whitm           4-03.00  
  9 Chen, Caressa             11 Mynderse               4-03.00  
 11 Liles, Samantha           11 Byron-Bergen           4-01.00  
 11 Bloom, Chelsie            11 Marcus Whitm           4-01.00  
 11 Ricciotti, Breanna        10 Marion                 4-01.00  
 11 Hume, Cady                10 Batavia                4-01.00  
 11 Cotter, JJ                 8 Canandaigua            4-01.00  
 11 Johnston, Alyssa          11 Canandaigua            4-01.00  
 17 Kopicki, Rachel           12 Williamson             3-11.00  
 17 Knickerbocker, Zoe        11 Canandaigua            3-11.00  
 -- Kline, Kayla              10 Mynderse                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Carolyn        12 Batavia                9-00.00  
  2 Ramirez, Sharlyn          11 Victor                 8-00.00  
  3 Dueland, Kelsey           12 Canandaigua            7-00.00  
  3 Morgan, Kenisha           10 Batavia                7-00.00  
  3 Abbott, Kaily             12 Geneseo                7-00.00  
  3 Beaney, Thea              11 Honeoye                7-00.00  
  3 Castor, Violet            10 Dansville              7-00.00  
  3 Deangelo, Kayliegh        10 Alexander              7-00.00  
  9 Catalfmo, Jamie           11 Canandaigua            6-00.00  
  9 Aldrich, Courtney         12 Alexander              6-00.00  
  9 Biernat, Lydia            11 Canandaigua            6-00.00  
  9 Wistner, Ashley           11 Canandaigua            6-00.00  
  9 O'Brien, Sara             10 Dansville              6-00.00  
  9 Kramer, Shelby            11 Canandaigua            6-00.00  
 -- Scott, Rachael            12 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Huff, Jaclyn              11 Wayne                       NH  
 
Girls Long Jump V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maul, Emily               10 Palmyra-Mace          14-01.00  
  2 Edwards, Deanna           11 Red Jacket            13-02.00  
  3 Gerace, Chelsea            9 Batavia               12-09.50  
  4 Fuller, Hilary            10 Marion                12-05.50  
  5 Palumbo, Christin         10 Honeoye               11-11.00  
  6 Weidman, Abby              9 Dansville             11-08.00  
  7 Reynolds, Sara            10 Batavia               11-06.75  
  8 Cecere, Danielle           9 Batavia               11-02.00  
  9 O'Donnell, Morgan          9 Canandaigua           11-01.75  
 10 Wilbur, Heather           10 Wayne                 10-05.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Alexis             11 Lyons                 35-00.75  
  2 Adams, Jen                12 Batavia               33-02.00  
  3 McGrath, Martha           10 Victor                31-09.25  
  4 Reed, Virginia            11 Canandaigua           31-03.25  
  5 LaRiviere, Brittany       12 Victor                30-09.00  
  6 Bogino, Chelsea           10 Canandaigua           29-11.00  
  7 Walden, Kate              10 Wayne                 29-02.00  
  8 Bolger, Lauren            12 Victor                28-10.00  
  9 Shuey, Alyssa             11 Victor                28-03.00  
 10 Schmit, Shannon            9 Batavia               28-02.75  
 11 TenEyck, Terry            12 Waterloo              27-08.00  
 12 Schultz, Michelle         12 Oakfield-Ala          26-09.50  
 13 Fisher, Jill               9 Oakfield-Ala          23-07.50  
 14 Leone, Alaina             10 Waterloo              23-04.00  
 15 Lergner, Carrie           11 Williamson            23-00.25  
 -- Young, Sarah              11 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Manwaring, Rebecca         8 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oakes, Abigail            12 Lyndonville           31-08.75  
  2 Yager, Samantha           11 Batavia               31-06.50  
  3 Lockwood, Sierra          12 Canandaigua           30-03.00  
  4 Johnson, Lindsey          12 Dansville             29-10.00  
  5 Marafioti, Haley          10 Canandaigua           28-00.00  
  6 Dzikowski, Julie          11 Dansville             27-07.50  
  7 Flint, Stacey             12 Alexander             26-07.25  
  8 Engel, Samantha           12 Alexander             26-05.00  
  9 Maddock, Olivia           11 Lyons                 26-04.50  
 10 Clack, Victoria           12 Lyons                 25-05.50  
 11 Foppes, Audrey             9 Oakfield-Ala          24-04.25  
Flight  2 
  1 Heath, Keri               12 Victor                28-04.00  
  2 Vogel, Sarah               9 Livonia               27-03.00  
  3 Lang, Katie               12 LeRoy                 23-09.00  
  4 Hance, Kristin            11 Marion                23-02.00  
  5 Sawyer, Sydney            10 Mynderse              22-10.00  
  6 Taylor, Samantha           9 Canandaigua           22-07.00  
  7 Young, Emily              12 Alexander             21-05.50  
  8 Vershay, Marissa           9 Canandaigua           21-03.50  
  9 Bragg, Meghan             12 Canandaigua           20-04.00  
 10 Rozewski, Courtney        10 Alexander             20-03.00  
 11 Resse, Caitlin            11 Waterloo              19-10.25  
Flight  3 
  1 VanCaeseele, Cristi        9 Red Jacket            24-08.50  
  2 Ettman, Katie              9 Romulus               24-00.75  
  3 Allison, Bretz            10 Red Jacket            23-10.50  
  4 Johnson, Dhaniela          9 Canandaigua           21-02.00  
  5 Belknap, Mandee           10 Batavia               21-01.00  
  6 Martin, Brittany           9 Honeoye               20-04.00  
  7 Jermyn, Marissa           12 Canandaigua           19-05.75  
  8 Cornelia, Alicia          12 Honeoye               18-03.50  
  9 Plyter, Nikki             11 Williamson            18-00.50  
 10 Long, Abby                12 Batavia               17-08.00  
 11 Makitra, Alexis           10 Red Jacket            16-01.50  
 12 DeYoung, Taylor           11 Red Jacket            15-06.75  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Colucci, Ellen             9 Palmyra-Mace             54.31  
Section  2 
  1 Wolcott, Rachel            9 Victor                   52.73  
  2 Ratka, Kayla              10 Victor                   53.31  
  3 Mintel, Sarah             11 Victor                   54.60  
  4 Hess, Jordan              10 Victor                   59.21  
Section  3 
  1 Kalish, Sarah              9 Victor                   47.72  
  2 Salamone, Logan            8 Marion                   53.66  
  3 Johnson, Leah             10 Alexander                56.00  
  4 Houtenbrink, Megan        10 Victor                   59.39  
Section  4 
  1 Casper, Kristen           11 Oakfield-Ala             54.60  
  2 Hamilton, Kelsey          10 Palmyra-Mace             56.54  
  3 Phillips, Jordan           8 Marion                   56.98  
  4 Monpere, Amber            10 Palmyra-Mace             57.99  
Section  5 
  1 Przysinda, Emily           9 Livonia                  54.12  
  2 Dart, Courtney             9 Alexander                54.31  
  3 DiSalvo, Christy          12 Oakfield-Ala             55.96  
  4 Sherman, Tammy            11 Byron-Bergen           1:00.72  
Section  6 
  1 Carlie, Emily              9 LeRoy                    54.87  
  2 Brady, Jill               11 LeRoy                    56.66  
  3 DeVinney, Nicole          10 Red Jacket               56.71  
  4 Bennett, Abby              9 LeRoy                    58.46  
Section  7 
  1 O'Halloran, Brogan         9 LeRoy                    52.78  
  2 O'Connor, Erin             9 LeRoy                    58.50  
  3 Kabuto, Chiaki            11 Palmyra-Mace             58.87  
  4 Cauwels, Taylor            9 Palmyra-Mace           1:05.83  
Section  8 
  1 Hall-Lochman, Lydia        8 Dansville                59.47  
  2 Burroni, Jocelyn          10 Dansville              1:01.02  
  3 Bloom, Calie              11 Marcus Whitm           1:03.74  
  4 Guerrie, Jamie            12 Waterloo               1:21.60  
Section  9 
  1 Zalenski, Andrea           9 Batavia                1:00.22  
  2 Baroody, Bethany           9 Geneva                 1:00.62  
  3 Ziccardi, Ashley          10 Batavia                1:07.70  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Muster, Natalie           11 Marion                 2:06.94  
  2 Soudan, Caitlyn            8 Marion                 2:07.96  
  3 Hughes, Katie             10 LeRoy                  2:12.40  
  4 Huber, Katie              10 Livonia                2:15.45  
  5 Boss, Jessica             11 Marion                 2:17.42  
  6 Herrington, Jessica       11 Dansville              2:19.73  
  7 Malley, Bekah              9 LeRoy                  2:33.61  
  8 Washburn, Alisha           9 Waterloo               2:40.55  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foley, Leah                9 Marion                 3:49.72  
  2 Williams, Taylor          10 Victor                 3:50.19  
  3 Black, Marie               8 Palmyra-Mace           3:52.02  
  4 Guarino, Kristen           9 Byron-Bergen           4:01.66  
  5 Donatello, Devon           8 Palmyra-Mace           4:02.78  
  6 Taylor, Haley              9 Victor                 4:17.50  
  7 Hacker, Michaela           9 Marcus Whitm           4:17.83  
  8 Rinehart, Emily           10 Palmyra-Mace           4:24.99  
  9 DeVito, Rosie              9 Victor                 4:25.18  
 10 Hill, Ashley               9 Batavia                4:30.70  
 11 Lynch, Mariah             10 Marcus Whitm           4:59.69  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wolverton, Jami            9 Palmyra-Mace           5:49.21  
  2 Mathews, Maggie            9 LeRoy                  5:57.79  
  3 Parks, Tia                 9 Victor                 6:13.98  
  4 Forest, Kylee              9 Victor                 6:16.12  
  5 Grover, Felicia            9 Marcus Whitm           6:16.32  
  6 Arthur, Casey              9 LeRoy                  6:26.54  
  7 Wasserbauer, Alison        9 Livonia                6:53.03  
  8 Belz, Rebecca              9 Alexander              7:09.92  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wild, Emily               10 Victor                   11.76  
  2 Utter, Erika              11 Victor                   12.78  
Section  2 
  1 Harris, Kacie             10 Marcus Whitm             11.43  
  2 Ho, Stephanie             10 Palmyra-Mace             11.46  
  3 Bradley, Sarah            11 Marcus Whitm             12.04  
Section  3 
  1 Roland, Megan             10 Palmyra-Mace             11.85  
  2 Frasier, April            10 Palmyra-Mace             12.84  
  3 Hems, Megan               10 Palmyra-Mace             13.48  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Marion  'B'                                         5:16.93  
 
Girls Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 
 -- Deangelo, Krissy           8 Alexander                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gardner, Casey             9 Palmyra-Mace          13-05.00  
  2 Drock, Cassie             10 Oakfield-Ala          12-03.75  
  3 Sanchez, Lataisha          9 Batavia               11-00.00  
  3 Durham, Katie              9 Oakfield-Ala          11-00.00  
  5 McCarty, Morgan            9 Dansville              9-00.25  
  6 Stanley, Katie            12 Dansville              8-06.50  
  7 King, Cody                12 Dansville              7-09.00  
 -- Read, Haley                9 Oakfield-Ala              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spina, Natasha             9 Marcus Whitm          24-07.00  
 -- Myers, MacKenzie           9 Geneva                    FOUL  
 -- Holland, Julianna          9 Byron-Bergen              FOUL  
 -- Giess, Emily               9 Oakfield-Ala              FOUL  
 -- Culver, Erica              9 Oakfield-Ala              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dennis, Tyneka            10 Marion                27-00.25  
  2 Button, Julie             10 Marcus Whitm          25-04.00  
  3 Drock, Jessica            11 Oakfield-Ala          25-00.75  
  4 Williams, Tessa            9 Batavia               23-07.75  
  5 Morris, Alison            10 Marion                22-08.50  
  6 Hughes, Shelley            9 Victor                22-03.50  
  7 Cappiello, Katie          10 Marcus Whitm          21-06.00  
  8 Zeh, Kaitlyn              11 Marion                21-03.00  
  9 Dobbertin, Erin           10 Batavia               21-00.25  
 10 Crist, Autumn              9 Palmyra-Mace          20-05.00  
Flight  2 
  1 Kavanaugh, Kaleigh        10 Victor                21-05.00  
  2 Catt, Liz                  9 Romulus               18-01.75  
  3 Seils, Samantha            7 Romulus               18-00.00  
  4 Hendershott, Darcy        10 Oakfield-Ala          17-09.75  
  5 Chatt, Karliegh           10 Batavia               17-06.50  
  6 Macano, Kayla              9 Palmyra-Mace          17-00.00  
  7 Rushok, Heather           11 Oakfield-Ala          16-09.25  
  8 Fisher, Sam                9 Honeoye               16-06.50  
  9 Wasserlauf, Jessica       10 Palmyra-Mace          16-03.75  
 10 Ballerstein, Anna          9 Marcus Whitm          15-11.00  
 11 Crawley, Kari             11 Marion                15-08.00  
 12 Schmidt-Elkins, Cassandr  10 Honeoye               13-08.00  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Francisco, Nate           11 Marcus Whitm             40.24  
  2 Gilmor, Justin            10 Canandaigua              41.99  
  3 Willmes, Austin            9 Honeoye                  47.88  
Section  2 
  1 Wood, Ryan                11 Batavia                  41.49  
  2 Cymbal, Chris             12 Victor                   42.96  
  3 Ziccardi, Mike            12 Batavia                  43.77  
Section  3 
  1 Dalton, Justin            11 Palmyra-Mace             42.73  
  2 Krest, Josh               10 Palmyra-Mace             42.95  
  3 Osterling, Ben            12 Victor                   46.93  
Section  4 
  1 Dieterle, Cody            11 Oakfield-Ala             41.99  
  2 Rees, David               12 Batavia                  43.73  
  3 Bui, Tom                   9 Victor                   46.21  
Section  5 
  1 Piazza, Nick              12 LeRoy                    40.50  
  2 Howard, Jeffery           12 Canandaigua              45.30  
  3 Johnson, Marshall         11 Canandaigua              45.32  
Section  6 
  1 Cervone, Jon              10 Oakfield-Ala             42.86  
  2 Pierce, Adam              11 Batavia                  44.44  
  3 Ladd, Craig               10 LeRoy                    46.92  
Section  7 
  1 Dixson, Adam              12 Oakfield-Ala             43.18  
  2 Stevens, Jake              9 Honeoye                  44.37  
  3 Johnson, Freddie           9 Honeoye                  50.36  
Section  8 
  1 Huggins, Steve            12 Wayne                    41.64  
  2 Simmons, Trevor           10 Waterloo                 43.93  
  3 Donk, Kevin               12 Canandaigua              45.10  
Section  9 
  1 Wilson, Alonzo            11 LeRoy                    39.85  
  2 Crabb, Michael            10 Livonia                  45.57  
Section  10 
  1 Ventrillo, Tyler           9 Wayne                    41.60  
  2 Slack, Chuck              11 Byron-Bergen             41.61  
  3 Scheemaker, Matt          11 Wayne                    42.83  
Section  11 
  1 Franz, Jordan             12 Alexander                43.35  
  2 Osborne, Devon            10 Waterloo                 44.83  
  3 Crawford, Jacob           12 Oakfield-Ala             45.08  
Section  12 
  1 Wadhams, Andy             12 Waterloo                 44.89  
  2 Pulver, Shaun             12 Williamson               45.13  
  3 Stevens, Zach             11 Honeoye                  46.26  
Section  13 
  1 Flaherty, Patrick         12 Dansville                44.87  
  2 Wood, Bryan               11 Waterloo                 48.26  
  3 Wirth, Mike               12 Alexander                48.28  
Section  14 
  1 Flower, Andrew            12 Red Jacket               41.77  
  2 Hollweldel, Kirk          10 Alexander                44.11  
  3 Rolle, Devonte            10 Batavia                  44.43  
Section  15 
  1 O'Halloran, Conor         11 LeRoy                    43.48  
  2 Mitchell, Nick            10 Waterloo                 45.39  
  3 Knapton, Adam             10 Canandaigua              51.68  
Section  16 
  1 Buckler, Jason            11 Williamson               44.96  
  2 VanDeWalle, Steve         12 Palmyra-Mace             45.71  
  3 Wolcott, Alex             12 Byron-Bergen             45.73  
Section  17 
  1 Jimenez, Carlos           12 Red Jacket               45.39  
  2 Woodard, Jason             9 Red Jacket               47.19  
  3 Davis, Jason               9 Canandaigua              50.86  
Section  18 
  1 Whittaker, Clinton        10 Red Jacket               43.95  
  2 Rickerson, Mike           10 Waterloo                 48.25  
  3 Roelofs, Matt              9 Honeoye                  58.70  
Section  19 
  1 Williams, Deanzae         11 Geneva                   50.09  
  2 Schaefer, Chad            10 Red Jacket               52.11  
Section  20 
  1 Raele, Mike               12 Geneva                   44.32  
  2 Springmeir, Jeff          11 Geneva                   44.81  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Rutan, Tim                12 Wayne                  1:35.09  
  2 Ginther, Shaydon          12 Williamson             1:35.74  
  3 Crist, Craig              11 Palmyra-Mace           1:39.41  
  3 Parks, Brandon            11 Batavia                1:39.41  
  5 Carlson, Dan              10 LeRoy                  1:40.08  
  6 Kotarski, Brendan         10 Oakfield-Ala           1:41.11  
Section  2 
  1 DeMuth, Will              12 Dansville              1:35.15  
  2 Ballard, David            11 Victor                 1:37.05  
  3 Peck, Bryan               10 Canandaigua            1:37.71  
  4 Benson, Jerry             11 Batavia                1:38.24  
  5 Combs, Brandon            10 Marion                 1:39.63  
  6 Ferris, Matthew           10 Canandaigua            1:39.93  
Section  3 
  1 Cancilla, Michael         11 Canandaigua            1:42.88  
  2 Verno, Anthony            12 Williamson             1:43.07  
  3 Patton, Joe               12 LeRoy                  1:45.35  
  4 Finger, Adam              10 Canandaigua            1:45.95  
  5 Scharr, Tanner            11 Canandaigua            1:47.13  
  6 Aures, Andew              11 Romulus                1:50.77  
  7 Ellsworth, Rob            12 Byron-Bergen           1:59.35  
  8 Sherwin, Jeff             12 Williamson             2:00.74  
Section  4 
  1 Woodard, Matthew           9 Red Jacket             1:47.00  
  2 Cali, Eric                 9 Romulus                1:49.04  
  3 Passalacqua, Mike         12 Geneva                 1:49.27  
  4 Devlin, Shane              9 Red Jacket             1:53.39  
  5 Morey, Jordan             10 Canandaigua            1:54.38  
  6 Cope, Pat                 10 Honeoye                1:54.82  
  7 Crane, Josh                9 Honeoye                2:02.01  
  8 Smyth, Richie             10 Honeoye                2:25.62  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Nelson, Zach              12 Victor                 2:48.62  
  2 Bates, Justin             12 Marcus Whitm           2:50.31  
  3 Breen, Pat                12 Palmyra-Mace           2:52.13  
  4 Caccamise, Christian      12 Alexander              2:55.07  
  5 Doran, Sean               12 Williamson             2:55.53  
  6 Weeks, Parker             10 Canandaigua            3:00.07  
  7 Morey, Casey              12 Honeoye                3:01.31  
  8 Hughson, Ryan             11 Palmyra-Mace           3:01.75  
  9 Pellittiere, Mike         12 Honeoye                3:10.71  
 10 Reals, Jordan             10 Canandaigua            3:11.44  
 11 Haigh, Chris              11 Batavia                3:11.50  
 12 Canon, Charles            11 Alexander              3:15.29  
Section  2 
  1 Lapresi, Colby            11 Geneva                 2:57.14  
  2 Allen, Lukas              11 Williamson             3:04.94  
  3 Jodeit, Greg              10 Waterloo               3:12.25  
  4 Dinehart, Brett           10 Wayne                  3:18.87  
  5 Lester, Sam               11 Palmyra-Mace           3:20.26  
  6 Hennessey, Chris           9 Wayne                  3:22.10  
  7 Amidon, Seth              11 Wayne                  3:22.15  
  8 Lieberman, Konner          9 Wayne                  3:23.19  
  9 Kota, Matt                11 Byron-Bergen           3:24.84  
 10 Schessel, Nick            10 Waterloo               3:30.62  
 11 Willis, Zachary            9 Williamson             3:46.12  
 12 Miles, Brian              10 Honeoye                3:54.28  
 13 Schaff, Matt              12 Honeoye                3:56.70  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Hine, Stephen             12 Dansville              4:49.75  
  2 Krautwurst, Jake          11 LeRoy                  4:57.07  
  3 Bennett, Jack             11 LeRoy                  4:57.18  
  4 Richardson, Nick          12 Alexander              4:57.37  
  5 Gotham, Andrew            12 Honeoye                4:58.13  
  6 Murray, Tyler             12 LeRoy                  4:58.58  
  7 Smith, Brett              12 Wayne                  5:00.32  
  8 Grazioplene, Kevin        11 Oakfield-Ala           5:01.38  
  9 Martinelli, Adam          11 Byron-Bergen           5:13.63  
 10 Lynch, Patrick            10 Canandaigua            5:14.67  
 11 Wittig, Tom               10 Dansville              5:18.48  
 12 Fuhry, Mark               12 South Seneca           5:33.61  
Section  2 
  1 Peck, Colin               10 Canandaigua            5:06.31  
  2 Porrey, Zach              12 Honeoye Fall           5:12.87  
  3 Champlin, Matt            12 Marcus Whitm           5:13.82  
  4 Kellogg, Brian            12 Honeoye Fall           5:19.92  
  5 Schwan, Paul               9 LeRoy                  5:25.25  
  6 Vollenweider, Joel        10 Canandaigua            5:26.44  
  7 DeMinck, Cody             10 Williamson             5:31.83  
  8 Salotto, Mike              9 Marcus Whitm           5:32.56  
  9 Ross, Parker              10 Canandaigua            5:58.94  
 10 Piva, Matias              11 Palmyra-Mace           6:01.70  
 11 Conley, George             8 Mynderse               6:04.33  
Section  3 
  1 Dinan, Brian              10 Geneva                 4:54.04  
  2 Dinan, Ethan              10 Geneva                 5:04.66  
  3 Vorndran, Kurt            10 Wayne                  5:28.54  
  4 Ketchum, Rowan            10 Williamson             5:47.47  
  5 Messmer, Zach             11 Waterloo               5:50.08  
  6 Mancuso, Joe              12 Batavia                5:51.76  
  7 Thompson, Mark            11 Waterloo               6:00.15  
  8 Valenti, Peter            10 Canandaigua            6:00.25  
  9 Scheidweiler, Dakota      10 Byron-Bergen           6:08.59  
 10 Pruden, Jon               12 Honeoye                6:12.35  
 11 Doran, Brian               9 Williamson             6:31.03  
 12 Dun, Shawn                 9 Wayne                  6:49.44  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Robertson, Will           11 Williamson                7.84  
  2 Williams, Rob             11 Batavia                   7.85  
  3 Skidmore, Devon           12 Alexander                 8.02  
Section  2 
  1 Steensma, Aaron           12 Marion                    8.24  
  2 McGreevy, Tim             11 Alexander                 8.57  
  3 Stodolka, Kurt            12 Alexander                 8.84  
Section  3 
  1 Hendershott, Dave         12 Oakfield-Ala              9.14  
  2 Bailey, Dan               11 Batavia                   9.61  
  3 Furlong, Jesse            12 Alexander                10.23  
Section  4 
  1 Marino, Elliot            12 Batavia                   9.14  
  2 Bloss, Martin             11 Williamson                9.15  
  3 Odle, Jake                11 Wayne                     9.76  
Section  5 
  1 Skalicky, Mike            12 Lima-Christi              9.09  
  2 Szydlowski, Matt          10 Victor                    9.73  
  3 Godsey, Tommy             11 Williamson                9.92  
Section  6 
  1 Knataitis, Josh           11 Williamson               10.47  
  2 Taylor, Robbie            10 Waterloo                 11.34  
  3 Craig, Jacob              10 Waterloo                 12.50  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay V
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Alexander  'A'                                      3:56.51  
  2 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                               3:57.97  
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:09.54  
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:12.37  
 -- Batavia  'A'                                             DQ  
Section  2 
  1 Marion  'A'                                         4:03.05  
  2 Canandaigua  'B'                                    4:23.91  
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                4:31.47  
Section  3 
  1 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:00.26  
  2 Honeoye  'A'                                        4:03.50  
  3 Alexander  'B'                                      4:05.65  
  4 Oakfield-Alabama  'B'                               4:14.65  
Section  4 
  1 Wayne  'A'                                          4:03.32  
  2 Batavia  'B'                                        4:12.97  
  3 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   4:25.09  
  4 LeRoy  'B'                                          4:46.10  
Section  5 
  1 Wayne  'B'                                          4:07.70  
  2 Geneva  'A'                                         4:09.27  
  3 Geneva  'B'                                         4:11.80  
  4 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:23.80  
  5 Honeoye  'B'                                        4:25.19  
  6 Romulus  'A'                                        4:40.85  
 
Boys High Jump V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Miles, Mike               12 Wayne                  6-03.00  
  2 Drock, Mike               11 Victor                 5-10.00  
  3 Humphrey, Ian             12 LeRoy                 J5-08.00  
  3 Rogemoser, Tom            12 Victor                 5-08.00  
  5 Skerrett, Terry           11 Williamson             5-04.00  
  6 Frederick, Eric           12 Waterloo               5-02.00  
  7 Holley, Mark              12 Byron-Bergen           5-00.00  
  8 Schmieder, William        12 Alexander              4-10.00  
  8 Personale, Brendon         9 Marcus Whitm          J4-10.00  
 -- Remington, Cameron        12 Alexander                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schwab, Joe               11 LeRoy                 10-00.00  
  1 Miller, Andrew            12 Lyons                 10-00.00  
  3 Cowan, Andy               12 Batavia                9-00.00  
  3 Hamilton, Paul            12 Batavia                9-00.00  
  3 Puff, Fred                10 Marion                 9-00.00  
  3 Cook, Toby                12 Batavia                9-00.00  
  3 Voges, Tim                11 Batavia                9-00.00  
  3 Almter, Ken               12 Alexander              9-00.00  
  9 Gasser, Jim                9 Wayne                  8-00.00  
  9 Helling, Dave             12 Honeoye                8-00.00  
  9 Shea, Ryan                11 Batavia                8-00.00  
 12 Puls, Zach                12 Lyons                  7-00.00  
 12 Hogan, Brian              11 Byron-Bergen           7-00.00  
 12 Loveland, Mike            12 Honeoye                7-00.00  
 12 Hayes, Tom                10 Batavia                7-00.00  
 -- Mintz, Jesse              10 Wayne                       NH  
 -- Christenson, Eric         10 Wayne                       NH  
 -- Bradshaw, Ben              9 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Warner, Cory              11 Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kryman, Greg              11 Batavia               17-06.50  
  2 Richards, John             9 Batavia               16-11.25  
  3 Lambert, Chris            11 Alexander             16-07.00  
  4 Williams, Darazian         9 Batavia               16-04.50  
  5 Russ, Malcolm              9 Marcus Whitm          15-11.50  
  6 Marullo, Tom              12 Dansville             15-11.00  
  7 Ingalsbe, Josh            10 Canandaigua           15-07.75  
  8 Casella, Anthony          12 Canandaigua           15-07.50  
  9 Shafer, Jay               10 Alexander             15-05.25  
 10 Sculli, Jonathan          12 Canandaigua           15-05.00  
 11 Freeman, Jason            12 Wayne                 13-10.00  
 12 Yeomans, Pat              11 Palmyra-Mace          12-10.25  
 -- Longhini, David           10 Dansville                 FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris, Nate              12 Marion                41-06.50  
  2 Curry, Allan              12 Canandaigua           40-04.00  
  3 VanderBrook, Shawn        11 Marion                38-06.00  
  4 Belcher, Ethan            11 LeRoy                 36-07.50  
  5 Chase, Chris              12 Batavia               35-09.75  
  6 Lovria, Dan               12 Alexander             35-08.50  
  7 Tybor, Jesse              12 Alexander             35-07.00  
  8 Morgan, Sean               9 Wayne                 34-11.50  
  9 Myers, Corey              11 Geneva                34-07.50  
 10 Peckham, James             9 Wayne                 34-00.75  
 11 Ekdahl, Zac                9 Marcus Whitm          33-05.00  
 12 Baker, Alan               12 Wayne                 32-06.50  
 13 Closser, Justin           12 Palmyra-Mace          30-02.50  
 14 Coffta, Jon               12 Byron-Bergen          29-09.00  
 15 Excell, Sam               11 Waterloo              28-10.00  
 16 Booth, Joe                12 Waterloo              27-08.50  
 -- Klotzbach, Travis         12 Oakfield-Ala              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Demmer, Andrew            12 Batavia               45-09.50  
  2 Epps, Marcus              12 LeRoy                 43-04.50  
  3 Williams, Chris           11 Oakfield-Ala          43-04.00  
  4 Soller, Kyle              11 Victor                41-09.50  
  5 Roeger, John              12 Wayne                 38-05.00  
  6 Knapp, Josh               12 Alexander             38-01.50  
  7 Johnston, Tim             10 Canandaigua           37-03.00  
  8 Zinni, Nick               12 Batavia               36-05.00  
  9 Conley, Ryan              12 Wayne                 35-02.00  
 10 Schojan, Eric             11 Canandaigua           34-10.75  
 11 O'Connell, Cody           11 Canandaigua           33-09.50  
 11 Schilstra, Caleb          12 Canandaigua           33-09.50  
 13 Lafler, Cody              11 Marcus Whitm          33-07.75  
Flight  2 
  1 Rogemoser, Alex           12 Victor                39-02.50  
  2 Murphy, Devon             12 Victor                38-06.25  
  3 Schaefer, Andrew          12 Red Jacket            37-08.50  
  4 Gascon, Brad              12 Honeoye               36-08.25  
  5 Radley, Max               12 Batavia               36-05.50  
  6 Stachowski, Joe           11 Batavia               35-01.75  
  7 Elling, David             12 Canandaigua           32-08.25  
  8 Kuzcinski, Jake           12 Byron-Bergen          32-01.50  
  9 French, William           12 Canandaigua           32-00.00  
 10 Budd, Tim                 12 Williamson            31-06.50  
 11 Jacobs, Jason             12 Romulus               30-10.50  
 12 Cuffe, Shane              11 Waterloo              28-08.50  
 13 Reger, Luke               12 Alexander             28-03.50  
Flight  3 
  1 Patino, Carlos            12 Geneva                46-04.50  
  2 Gurewitch, Eric           11 Red Jacket            32-05.50  
  3 Gostomski, Josh           11 Palmyra-Mace          31-05.75  
  4 Hallings, David           12 Palmyra-Mace          30-02.25  
  5 Farnsworth, Kyle          11 Waterloo              29-07.00  
  6 Gawne, Matthew             9 Lyndonville           28-11.00  
  7 Skyner, Anthony           10 Honeoye               28-09.50  
  8 Palmer, Gary              12 Red Jacket            28-04.25  
  9 Gostomski, Jake           11 Palmyra-Mace          26-08.25  
 10 Egan, Ed                  12 Honeoye               24-08.00  
 11 Denner, William            9 Williamson            23-05.00  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Black, Mike               10 Victor                   43.47  
  2 Pickering, Luke           10 Victor                   45.06  
  3 Mahoney, Jeff             10 Victor                   45.07  
  4 Laraby, Cody               9 Victor                   49.62  
Section  2 
  1 Driscoll, Conor           10 Victor                   44.15  
  2 Brown, Jordan             10 Victor                   46.29  
  3 Wieser, Lucas             11 Victor                   47.53  
  4 Kujawski, Adam            11 Victor                   50.71  
Section  3 
  1 Phillips, Brandon          9 Palmyra-Mace             43.60  
  2 Edwards, Anson             9 LeRoy                    46.39  
  3 Osei, Kwesi               11 Victor                   47.64  
  4 Griffin, Bobby            10 Marcus Whitm             48.94  
Section  4 
  1 Stiggins, Josh            11 Dansville                44.98  
  2 Millick, Nigel             9 Palmyra-Mace             45.64  
  3 Schultz, Russell          11 LeRoy                    47.90  
  4 Brotsch, Matt             10 Victor                   54.10  
Section  5 
  1 Moulton, Travis            9 Livonia                  44.63  
  2 Potter, Josh              11 Dansville                45.17  
  3 Kelly, Matt               10 Livonia                  46.89  
  4 Duke, Brandon             11 Marion                   52.21  
Section  6 
  1 Cherry, Ben               10 Oakfield-Ala             47.00  
  2 Hellis, Josh              11 Marion                   50.00  
  3 Bosse, Aaron              11 Oakfield-Ala             51.67  
  4 Griffin, Kyle              9 Marcus Whitm           1:01.19  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 DeMay, Matt               10 Palmyra-Mace           1:42.73  
  2 Engelsen, Cody             8 Marion                 1:51.44  
  3 Poulton, Corey            10 LeRoy                  1:53.81  
  4 Stadler, Vince             9 LeRoy                  1:57.27  
  5 Kilby, Joe                10 LeRoy                  1:58.27  
  6 Osborne, Andrew            9 Oakfield-Ala           2:14.50  
Section  2 
  1 Jones, Josh               10 Romulus                2:00.67  
  2 Colatarci, Gino           10 Lyons                  2:02.37  
  3 Grabski, Ben              10 Marcus Whitm           2:02.47  
  4 Ormsby, Patrick            9 Marcus Whitm           2:02.50  
  5 Peng, Andy                 9 Geneva                 2:05.30  
  6 Hernandez, Ty              9 Marion                 2:08.91  
  7 Clor, Mat                  9 Batavia                2:13.04  
  8 Hernandez, Nate            9 Batavia                2:21.25  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Wagner, Max               10 Palmyra-Mace           3:21.68  
  2 Wheatley, Nate             9 Geneva                 3:24.64  
  3 Graham, Joey               9 Palmyra-Mace           3:33.87  
  4 Baker, Kenny               9 Marion                 3:34.63  
  5 Crowe, Mike               10 Romulus                3:35.75  
  6 Walker, Alex              10 Palmyra-Mace           3:54.13  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayward, Connor            8 Victor                 5:14.24  
  2 Erb, M.J.                  8 Victor                 5:14.29  
  3 Langdon, Dan              11 Oakfield-Ala           5:22.23  
  4 Hart, Nathan              10 Victor                 5:43.26  
  5 Hemphling, Joe             9 LeRoy                  5:50.03  
  6 Wemesfelder, Stephen       9 Marion                 5:50.04  
  7 Lynch, Joey               10 Palmyra-Mace           6:06.24  
  8 Krauth, Nolan              9 Palmyra-Mace           6:08.54  
  9 Strablow, Andy             9 Palmyra-Mace           6:11.08  
 10 George, Jerome            12 Oakfield-Ala           6:12.60  
 11 Bilby, Kyle               12 Oakfield-Ala           6:27.49  
 12 Novak, Matt               12 Oakfield-Ala           6:32.59  
 13 Harris, Jon               11 Oakfield-Ala           6:40.83  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnard, Christian        10 Waterloo                 14.55  
  2 Wyand, Gage                9 Victor                   16.34  
 
Boys High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Rebert, Brandon            9 Oakfield-Ala           4-10.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Goebel, Ben               10 Victor                      NH  
 -- Spinks, Shamar             9 Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Little, Rosie             10 Oakfield-Ala          14-09.50  
  2 Lunser, Dan                9 Marcus Whitm          13-10.75  
  3 Belcher, Damon             9 LeRoy                 10-03.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oliveras, Chris           10 Oakfield-Ala          31-06.00  
  2 Decker, Garrett            9 Marcus Whitm          27-10.00  
 
Boys Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fleckenstein, Andy        10 Victor                32-09.25  
  2 Versaggi, Jeremy          11 Oakfield-Ala          32-08.50  
  3 Jones, Kris                9 Batavia               32-03.50  
  4 Personale, Mark           10 Marcus Whitm          31-04.50  
  5 Raphael, Jared             9 Batavia               31-04.00  
  6 Heisler, Mike             12 LeRoy                 30-10.00  
  7 Luther, Dan               11 Victor                29-07.25  
  8 Gordner, Jay              10 Marcus Whitm          28-11.25  
  9 Hurley, Kyle               9 Palmyra-Mace          27-02.00  
 10 Litteer, RJ               11 Oakfield-Ala          26-11.00  
 11 Suhre, Jon                10 Victor                25-09.50  
 12 Radka, Dustin              9 Batavia               24-09.00  
 13 Limbeck, Phil             10 Victor                24-07.25  
Flight  2 
  1 Guard, Phill               9 Geneva                29-10.75  
  2 Mabon, Scott              10 Oakfield-Ala          26-07.00  
  3 Cali, Joe                 12 LeRoy                 26-01.75  
  4 Craine, Kyle              10 Marcus Whitm          25-03.50  
  5 Smart, Jordan             10 Oakfield-Ala          23-07.50  
  6 Schroeder, Tyler          10 Oakfield-Ala          23-06.00  
  7 Coffta, Mike              10 Oakfield-Ala          23-05.50  
  8 Frasca, Chris              9 Red Jacket            22-08.50  
  9 Gibson, Zach               9 Oakfield-Ala          20-05.00  
 10 Beattie, Scott            10 Waterloo              20-00.50  
 11 Bizardi, Robert            9 Geneva                19-01.50  
 -- McVay, Devin               8 Oakfield-Ala              FOUL