Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/7/2007 09:11 AM
                             RWTL-1-UR - 12/7/2007                             
                                   Univ Roch                                   
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 40 Meter Hurdles V
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Westfall, Amanda              11 Williamson                  
  2  Skidmore, Jodie               10 Alexander                   
  3  Rauber, Brittany              11 Dansville                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hoffman, Laura                 9 Canandaigua                 
  2  Fritz, Claire                 11 Canandaigua                 
  3  Maslyn, Lyndsey               12 Waterloo                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Klejment, Becca               11 Williamson                  
  2  Harley, Ashley                12 Canandaigua                 
  3  Langer, Megan                 12 Byron-Bergen                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Johnston, Ashley               9 Canandaigua                 
  2  Stevenson, Felicia             9 Wayne                       
  3  Badger, Megan                 12 Honeoye                     
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Mitchell, Laura               10 Waterloo                    
  2  Wild, Kasey                    9 Canandaigua                 
  3  Coney, Amanda                 11 Victor                      
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Wilber, Hannah                12 Geneva                      
  2  Airth, Katelyn                11 Marcus Whitm                
  3  Belles, Kasie                  9 Canandaigua                 
 
Event 2  Girls 40 Meter Hurdles JV
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Utter, Erika                  11 Victor                      
  2  Warren, Kaylee                10 Victor                      
  3  Wild, Emily                   10 Victor                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ho, Stephanie                 10 Palmyra-Mace                
  2  Bradley, Sarah                11 Marcus Whitm                
  3  Harris, Kacie                 10 Marcus Whitm                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Frasier, April                10 Palmyra-Mace                
  2  Hems, Megan                   10 Palmyra-Mace                
  3  Roland, Megan                 10 Palmyra-Mace                
 
Event 3  Boys 40 Meter Hurdles V
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Robertson, Will               11 Williamson                  
  2  Williams, Rob                 11 Batavia                     
  3  Skidmore, Devon               12 Alexander                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Stodolka, Kurt                12 Alexander                   
  2  Steensma, Aaron               12 Marion                      
  3  McGreevy, Tim                 11 Alexander                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Bailey, Dan                   11 Batavia                     
  2  Furlong, Jesse                12 Alexander                   
  3  Hendershott, Dave             12 Oakfield-Ala                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Bloss, Martin                 11 Williamson                  
  2  Odle, Jake                    11 Wayne                       
  3  Marino, Elliot                12 Batavia                     
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Szydlowski, Matt              10 Victor                      
  2  Skalicky, Mike                12 Lima-Christi                
  3  Godsey, Tommy                 11 Williamson                  
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Taylor, Robbie                10 Waterloo                    
  2  Knataitis, Josh               11 Williamson                  
  3  Craig, Jacob                  10 Waterloo                    
 
Event 4  Boys 40 Meter Hurdles JV
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Wyand, Gage                    9 Victor                      
  3  Barnard, Christian            10 Waterloo                    
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run V
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sauter, Jeanie                11 Canandaigua                 
  2  Jarvela, Angela               10 Batavia                     
  3  Larson, Liz                   10 Wayne                       
  4  Hinkson, Alyssa               12 Alexander                   
  5  Mancuso, Jordan               11 Batavia                     
  6  Zielonka, Amanda              11 Alexander                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Crowe, Todne                  11 Byron-Bergen                
  2  Hollenbeck, Kelly             12 Byron-Bergen                
  3  Breed, Kaitlin                12 Red Jacket                  
  4  Johnson, Kaley                11 Byron-Bergen                
  5  Kaiser, Melissa               10 Waterloo                    
  6  Post, Anne                    11 Canandaigua                 
  7  Bernard, Sierra               12 Williamson                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Waite, Stephanie              12 Wayne                       
  2  Hamilton, Mollie               9 Victor                      
  3  DeLyser, Josie                 8 Marion                      
  4  Carr, Karissa                 10 Marion                      
  5  Bowman, April                 11 Williamson                  
  6  Liberati, Marissa             11 Red Jacket                  
  7  Nudo, Alicia                   9 Wayne                       
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Kline, Kiersten                8 Mynderse                    
  2  Kleinbach, Devon              10 Batavia                     
  3  Blong, Rachel                  8 Mynderse                    
  4  Cottrell, Crystal             10 Waterloo                    
  5  Bowman, Autumn                11 Williamson                  
  6  Schaertl, Casey               11 Red Jacket                  
  7  Nageldinger, Amy              10 Marcus Whitm                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Phillips, Rachael             10 Lyndonville                 
  2  Davis, Emily                  12 Batavia                     
  3  Lessard, Emily                12 Honeoye                     
  4  Sherry, Hannah                11 Canandaigua                 
  5  Contario, Carolyn             12 Lyons                       
  6  Aruck, Caitlin                10 Canandaigua                 
  7  Beckwith, Casey                8 Romulus                     
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Waala, Sadie                  11 Batavia                     
  2  Marcy, Alyssa                 10 Livonia                     
  3  Pagacz, Juliette              12 Honeoye                     
  4  Hobart, Danielle              11 Marcus Whitm                
  5  Bloss, Tiffany                 9 Williamson                  
  6  Miller, Kara                  10 LeRoy                       
  7  Fragnoli, Kate                10 Mynderse                    
 
Event 6  Girls 600 Meter Run JV
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Muster, Natalie               11 Marion                      
  2  Soudan, Caitlyn                8 Marion                      
  3  Herrington, Jessica           11 Dansville                   
  4  Boss, Jessica                 11 Marion                      
  5  Huber, Katie                  10 Livonia                     
  6  Washburn, Alisha               9 Waterloo                    
  7  Hughes, Katie                 10 LeRoy                       
  8  Malley, Bekah                  9 LeRoy                       
 
Event 7  Boys 600 Meter Run V
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ginther, Shaydon              12 Williamson                  
  2  Rutan, Tim                    12 Wayne                       
  3  Crist, Craig                  11 Palmyra-Mace                
  4  Carlson, Dan                  10 LeRoy                       
  5  Parks, Brandon                11 Batavia                     
  6  Kotarski, Brendan             10 Oakfield-Ala                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Benson, Jerry                 11 Batavia                     
  2  Ballard, David                11 Victor                      
  3  Benner, Gary                  12 Lyons                       
  4  Peck, Bryan                   10 Canandaigua                 
  5  Combs, Brandon                10 Marion                      
  6  DeMuth, Will                  12 Dansville                   
  7  Ferris, Matthew               10 Canandaigua                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Verno, Anthony                12 Williamson                  
  2  Cancilla, Michael             11 Canandaigua                 
  3  Scharr, Tanner                11 Canandaigua                 
  4  Finger, Adam                  10 Canandaigua                 
  5  Aures, Andew                  11 Romulus                     
  6  Ellsworth, Rob                12 Byron-Bergen                
  7  Patton, Joe                   12 LeRoy                       
  8  Sherwin, Jeff                 12 Williamson                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Morey, Jordan                 10 Canandaigua                 
  2  Cali, Eric                     9 Romulus                     
  3  Crane, Josh                    9 Honeoye                     
  4  Woodard, Matthew               9 Red Jacket                  
  5  Cope, Pat                     10 Honeoye                     
  6  Devlin, Shane                  9 Red Jacket                  
  7  Smyth, Richie                 10 Honeoye                     
  8  Passalacqua, Mike             12 Geneva                      
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run JV
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  DeMay, Matt                   10 Palmyra-Mace                
  2  Wheatley, Matt                 9 Victor                      
  3  Poulton, Corey                10 LeRoy                       
  4  Stadler, Vince                 9 LeRoy                       
  5  Kilby, Joe                    10 LeRoy                       
  6  Engelsen, Cody                 8 Marion                      
  7  Osborne, Andrew                9 Oakfield-Ala                
  8  Hayes, Eric                    9 LeRoy                       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ormsby, Patrick                9 Marcus Whitm                
  2  Grabski, Ben                  10 Marcus Whitm                
  3  Jones, Josh                   10 Romulus                     
  4  Clor, Mat                      9 Batavia                     
  5  Hernandez, Ty                  9 Marion                      
  6  Colatarci, Gino               10 Lyons                       
  7  Hernandez, Nate                9 Batavia                     
  8  Peng, Andy                     9 Geneva                      
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run V
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mills, Kim                    11 Oakfield-Ala                
  2  Potter, Danielle               9 Dansville                   
  3  Boss, Jackie                  11 Marion                      
  4  Sherry, Celia                  9 Canandaigua                 
  5  DiSalvo, Kaeleigh              8 Oakfield-Ala                
  6  Black, Rebecca                11 Palmyra-Mace                
  7  Fahy, Lynne                   11 Wayne                       
  8  Nothnagle, Maureen             9 Victor                      
  9  Beman, Katelyne               10 Lyons                       
 10  Hamilton, Ellie               11 Victor                      
 11  Clayton, Leigh                11 Byron-Bergen                
 12  Beasley, Heather              11 Marcus Whitm                
 13  Coon, Sarah                    8 Red Jacket                  
 14  Young, Kayla                  10 Wayne                       
 15  Livermore, Becky              12 LeRoy                       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Smith, Chelsea                12 Canandaigua                 
  2  Levan, Kasey                   8 Marion                      
  3  Hillier, Tiffany              12 Dansville                   
  4  Keating, Marian               10 Alexander                   
  5  Davis, Tashia                 10 Canandaigua                 
  6  Young, Melissa                11 Honeoye                     
  7  Haslinger, Rachel             10 Victor                      
  8  Partsch, Chloe                11 Honeoye                     
  9  Cervantes, Blanca             11 Williamson                  
 10  Jones, Amanda                 10 Batavia                     
 11  Gouger, Amanda                12 Batavia                     
 12  Maroselli, Shelby             11 Williamson                  
 13  Grabski, Ellie                12 Marcus Whitm                
 14  Snyder, Samantha              10 Geneva                      
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run JV
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wolverton, Jami                9 Palmyra-Mace                
  2  Mathews, Maggie                9 LeRoy                       
  3  Forest, Kylee                  9 Victor                      
  4  Arthur, Casey                  9 LeRoy                       
  5  Parks, Tia                     9 Victor                      
  6  Grover, Felicia                9 Marcus Whitm                
  7  Strassner, Briana              8 Byron-Bergen                
  8  Belz, Rebecca                  9 Alexander                   
  9  Wasserbauer, Alison            9 Livonia                     
 
Event 11  Boys 1600 Meter Run V
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hine, Stephen                 12 Dansville                   
  2  Grazioplene, Kevin            11 Oakfield-Ala                
  3  Murray, Tyler                 12 LeRoy                       
  4  Gotham, Andrew                12 Honeoye                     
  5  Bennett, Jack                 11 LeRoy                       
  6  Krautwurst, Jake              11 LeRoy                       
  7  Lynch, Patrick                10 Canandaigua                 
  8  Richardson, Nick              12 Alexander                   
  9  Smith, Brett                  12 Wayne                       
 10  Fuhry, Mark                   12 South Seneca                
 11  Martinelli, Adam              11 Byron-Bergen                
 12  Wittig, Tom                   10 Dansville                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Champlin, Matt                12 Marcus Whitm                
  2  Peck, Colin                   10 Canandaigua                 
  3  Vollenweider, Joel            10 Canandaigua                 
  4  Schwan, Paul                   9 LeRoy                       
  5  Kellogg, Brian                12 Honeoye Fall                
  6  Porrey, Zach                  12 Honeoye Fall                
  7  Conley, George                 8 Mynderse                    
  8  Patrzalek, Ben                12 Williamson                  
  9  DeMinck, Cody                 10 Williamson                  
 10  Salotto, Mike                  9 Marcus Whitm                
 11  Dallmeyer-Drennen, Zachary    11 Canandaigua                 
 12  Ross, Parker                  10 Canandaigua                 
 13  Piva, Matias                  11 Palmyra-Mace                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Vorndran, Kurt                10 Wayne                       
  2  Messmer, Zach                 11 Waterloo                    
  3  Ketchum, Rowan                10 Williamson                  
  4  Dun, Shawn                     9 Wayne                       
  5  Miskell, Patrick              11 Livonia                     
  6  Thompson, Mark                11 Waterloo                    
  7  Valenti, Peter                10 Canandaigua                 
  8  Patrzalek, Sean               12 Williamson                  
  9  Mancuso, Joe                  12 Batavia                     
 10  Doran, Brian                   9 Williamson                  
 11  Scheidweiler, Dakota          10 Byron-Bergen                
 12  Pruden, Jon                   12 Honeoye                     
 13  Dinan, Brian                  10 Geneva                      
 14  Dinan, Ethan                  10 Geneva                      
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Erb, M.J.                      8 Victor                      
  2  Hemphling, Joe                 9 LeRoy                       
  3  Hayward, Connor                8 Victor                      
  4  Langdon, Dan                  11 Oakfield-Ala                
  5  Lynch, Joey                   10 Palmyra-Mace                
  6  George, Jerome                12 Oakfield-Ala                
  7  Wemesfelder, Stephen           9 Marion                      
  8  Krauth, Nolan                  9 Palmyra-Mace                
  9  Strablow, Andy                 9 Palmyra-Mace                
 10  Hart, Nathan                  10 Victor                      
 11  Hayward, Cal                  10 Victor                      
 12  Harris, Jon                   11 Oakfield-Ala                
 13  Novak, Matt                   12 Oakfield-Ala                
 14  Bilby, Kyle                   12 Oakfield-Ala                
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Dash V
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Poles, Jasmine                10 LeRoy                       
  2  Ventura, Brooklynn            11 Waterloo                    
  3  Friend, Abbey                 10 Canandaigua                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Slentz, Amy                   11 Marcus Whitm                
  2  Ajavon, DeDe                  11 Canandaigua                 
  3  Betters, Olivia               12 Oakfield-Ala                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Campbell, Jaime               12 Marion                      
  2  Abraham, Taylor                9 Canandaigua                 
  3  VanderMallie, Morgan          10 Palmyra-Mace                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Neilans, Rachel               11 Alexander                   
  2  Sharpstene, Danielle           9 Marion                      
  3  Turner, Melissa               11 Williamson                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  McDaniels, Jasmine            12 Victor                      
  2  Antinore, Taylor               9 Alexander                   
  3  Hertzel, Kasey                12 Honeoye                     
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  North, Courtney               12 Canandaigua                 
  2  Bowman, Roxanne               11 Williamson                  
  3  Larmon, Angela                11 Oakfield-Ala                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Beltrone, McKenzie             7 Marion                      
  2  Hadyk, Katelyn                10 Waterloo                    
  3  Ingerick, Karly               10 Honeoye                     
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Orman, Erika                  11 Honeoye                     
  2  Toomey, Liz                   10 Victor                      
  3  Huffman, Jennifer              9 Wayne                       
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Hartman, Sarah                11 Byron-Bergen                
  2  Ventura, Siarra                9 Waterloo                    
  3  Teetsel, Kelsey               12 Wayne                       
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Grewe, Ricki                  12 Victor                      
  2  Nelson, Erica                 12 Dansville                   
  3  Debolt, Mariah                12 Waterloo                    
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Tolpa, Sydnee                  8 Red Jacket                  
  2  Davis, Heather                12 Waterloo                    
  3  O'Connor, Leah                10 Waterloo                    
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1  Strait, Kelsey                11 Canandaigua                 
  2  Turner, Brittany              10 Red Jacket                  
  3  Sutherland, Julia             10 Canandaigua                 
Section 13  Timed Finals
  1  Burnett, Kaysie               10 Red Jacket                  
  2  Hoiles, Amanda                11 Red Jacket                  
  3  Williams, Catelyn             12 Dansville                   
Section 14  Timed Finals
  1  Deary, Carianne               12 Mynderse                    
  2  Eadie, Molly                  11 LeRoy                       
  3  Turner, Samantha               8 Red Jacket                  
Section 15  Timed Finals
  1  Lapp, Josalee                 10 Mynderse                    
  2  Thompson, Guine               11 Mynderse                    
  3  Stribling, Amber              11 Batavia                     
 
Event 14  Girls 300 Meter Dash JV
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Colucci, Ellen                 9 Palmyra-Mace                
  2  Alfred, Lindsey               10 Victor                      
  3  Cary, Kayla                    9 Victor                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hess, Jordan                  10 Victor                      
  2  Wolcott, Rachel                9 Victor                      
  3  Mintel, Sarah                 11 Victor                      
  4  Ratka, Kayla                  10 Victor                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Salamone, Logan                8 Marion                      
  2  Houtenbrink, Megan            10 Victor                      
  3  Kalish, Sarah                  9 Victor                      
  4  Johnson, Leah                 10 Alexander                   
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Phillips, Jordan               8 Marion                      
  2  Casper, Kristen               11 Oakfield-Ala                
  3  Hamilton, Kelsey              10 Palmyra-Mace                
  4  Monpere, Amber                10 Palmyra-Mace                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Dart, Courtney                 9 Alexander                   
  2  Sherman, Tammy                11 Byron-Bergen                
  3  DiSalvo, Christy              12 Oakfield-Ala                
  4  Przysinda, Emily               9 Livonia                     
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  DeVinney, Nicole              10 Red Jacket                  
  2  Brady, Jill                   11 LeRoy                       
  3  Bennett, Abby                  9 LeRoy                       
  4  Carlie, Emily                  9 LeRoy                       
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  O'Connor, Erin                 9 LeRoy                       
  2  O'Halloran, Brogan             9 LeRoy                       
  3  Kabuto, Chiaki                11 Palmyra-Mace                
  4  Cauwels, Taylor                9 Palmyra-Mace                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Burroni, Jocelyn              10 Dansville                   
  2  Hall-Lochman, Lydia            8 Dansville                   
  3  Guerrie, Jamie                12 Waterloo                    
  4  Bloom, Calie                  11 Marcus Whitm                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Faulkner, Aleah               12 Livonia                     
  2  Ziccardi, Ashley              10 Batavia                     
  3  Zalenski, Andrea               9 Batavia                     
  4  Baroody, Bethany               9 Geneva                      
 
Event 15  Boys 300 Meter Dash V
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gilmor, Justin                10 Canandaigua                 
  2  Francisco, Nate               11 Marcus Whitm                
  3  Willmes, Austin                9 Honeoye                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ziccardi, Mike                12 Batavia                     
  2  Wood, Ryan                    11 Batavia                     
  3  Cymbal, Chris                 12 Victor                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Osterling, Ben                12 Victor                      
  2  Krest, Josh                   10 Palmyra-Mace                
  3  Dalton, Justin                11 Palmyra-Mace                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Dieterle, Cody                11 Oakfield-Ala                
  2  Bui, Tom                       9 Victor                      
  3  Rees, David                   12 Batavia                     
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Johnson, Marshall             11 Canandaigua                 
  2  Piazza, Nick                  12 LeRoy                       
  3  Howard, Jeffery               12 Canandaigua                 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Pierce, Adam                  11 Batavia                     
  2  Ladd, Craig                   10 LeRoy                       
  3  Cervone, Jon                  10 Oakfield-Ala                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Johnson, Freddie               9 Honeoye                     
  2  Dixson, Adam                  12 Oakfield-Ala                
  3  Stevens, Jake                  9 Honeoye                     
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Donk, Kevin                   12 Canandaigua                 
  2  Simmons, Trevor               10 Waterloo                    
  3  Huggins, Steve                12 Wayne                       
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Stanley, Jason                10 Oakfield-Ala                
  2  Crabb, Michael                10 Livonia                     
  3  Wilson, Alonzo                11 LeRoy                       
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Scheemaker, Matt              11 Wayne                       
  2  Slack, Chuck                  11 Byron-Bergen                
  3  Ventrillo, Tyler               9 Wayne                       
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Franz, Jordan                 12 Alexander                   
  2  Crawford, Jacob               12 Oakfield-Ala                
  3  Osborne, Devon                10 Waterloo                    
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1  Pulver, Shaun                 12 Williamson                  
  2  Stevens, Zach                 11 Honeoye                     
  3  Wadhams, Andy                 12 Waterloo                    
Section 13  Timed Finals
  1  Wood, Bryan                   11 Waterloo                    
  2  Flaherty, Patrick             12 Dansville                   
  3  Wirth, Mike                   12 Alexander                   
Section 14  Timed Finals
  1  Rolle, Devonte                10 Batavia                     
  2  Flower, Andrew                12 Red Jacket                  
  3  Hollweldel, Kirk              10 Alexander                   
Section 15  Timed Finals
  1  Knapton, Adam                 10 Canandaigua                 
  2  O'Halloran, Conor             11 LeRoy                       
  3  Mitchell, Nick                10 Waterloo                    
Section 16  Timed Finals
  1  VanDeWalle, Steve             12 Palmyra-Mace                
  2  Wolcott, Alex                 12 Byron-Bergen                
  3  Buckler, Jason                11 Williamson                  
Section 17  Timed Finals
  1  Woodard, Jason                 9 Red Jacket                  
  2  Jimenez, Carlos               12 Red Jacket                  
  3  Davis, Jason                   9 Canandaigua                 
Section 18  Timed Finals
  1  Roelofs, Matt                  9 Honeoye                     
  2  Whittaker, Clinton            10 Red Jacket                  
  3  Rickerson, Mike               10 Waterloo                    
Section 19  Timed Finals
  1  Williams, Deanzae             11 Geneva                      
  2  Schaefer, Chad                10 Red Jacket                  
  3  Brown, Mike                   11 Geneva                      
Section 20  Timed Finals
  2  Springmeir, Jeff              11 Geneva                      
  3  Raele, Mike                   12 Geneva                      
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Dash JV
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mahoney, Jeff                 10 Victor                      
  2  Pickering, Luke               10 Victor                      
  3  Laraby, Cody                   9 Victor                      
  4  Black, Mike                   10 Victor                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kujawski, Adam                11 Victor                      
  2  Driscoll, Conor               10 Victor                      
  3  Brown, Jordan                 10 Victor                      
  4  Wieser, Lucas                 11 Victor                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Phillips, Brandon              9 Palmyra-Mace                
  2  Osei, Kwesi                   11 Victor                      
  3  Edwards, Anson                 9 LeRoy                       
  4  Griffin, Bobby                10 Marcus Whitm                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Millick, Nigel                 9 Palmyra-Mace                
  2  Schultz, Russell              11 LeRoy                       
  3  Stiggins, Josh                11 Dansville                   
  4  Brotsch, Matt                 10 Victor                      
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Kelly, Matt                   10 Livonia                     
  2  Moulton, Travis                9 Livonia                     
  3  Duke, Brandon                 11 Marion                      
  4  Potter, Josh                  11 Dansville                   
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Hellis, Josh                  11 Marion                      
  2  Griffin, Kyle                  9 Marcus Whitm                
  3  Cherry, Ben                   10 Oakfield-Ala                
  4  Bosse, Aaron                  11 Oakfield-Ala                
  5  Wiant, John                    9 Romulus                     
 
Event 17  Girls 1000 Meter Run V
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Worthington, Brianna          10 Byron-Bergen                
  2  Gulvin, Carrie                11 Canandaigua                 
  3  Filozof, Katie                12 Dansville                   
  4  Marcello, Sarah               10 Batavia                     
  5  Sission, Jelly                11 Palmyra-Mace                
  6  Engle, Kaylee                 11 Byron-Bergen                
  7  Belkhir, Imaan                11 Victor                      
  8  White, Noelle                 11 Williamson                  
  9  Coon, Priscilla               10 Red Jacket                  
 10  Abbott, Jennifer              11 Marion                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Baldwin, Carolyn              10 Alexander                   
  2  Barry, Terry                  11 Palmyra-Mace                
  3  Moyer, Alyssa                 11 Palmyra-Mace                
  4  Chmil, Christyne              12 Williamson                  
  5  Tarr, Ashley                  10 Waterloo                    
  6  Blong, Cydney                 11 Mynderse                    
  7  Hedges, Elizabeth             11 Palmyra-Mace                
  8  McBride, Kourtney              9 Honeoye                     
  9  Fisher, Sarah                 11 Honeoye                     
 10  Bekauri, Mariami              11 Geneva                      
 
Event 18  Girls 1000 Meter Run JV
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hacker, Michaela               9 Marcus Whitm                
  2  Black, Marie                   8 Palmyra-Mace                
  3  McMullin, Emily                9 Palmyra-Mace                
  4  Foley, Leah                    9 Marion                      
  5  Rinehart, Emily               10 Palmyra-Mace                
  6  Donatello, Devon               8 Palmyra-Mace                
  7  DeVito, Rosie                  9 Victor                      
  8  Guarino, Kristen               9 Byron-Bergen                
  9  Leone, Brooker                11 Marcus Whitm                
 10  Taylor, Haley                  9 Victor                      
 11  Williams, Taylor              10 Victor                      
 12  Lynch, Mariah                 10 Marcus Whitm                
 13  Hill, Ashley                   9 Batavia                     
 
Event 19  Boys 1000 Meter Run V
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Doran, Sean                   12 Williamson                  
  2  Breen, Pat                    12 Palmyra-Mace                
  3  Nelson, Zach                  12 Victor                      
  4  Bates, Justin                 12 Marcus Whitm                
  5  Caccamise, Christian          12 Alexander                   
  6  Morey, Casey                  12 Honeoye                     
  7  Weeks, Parker                 10 Canandaigua                 
  8  Reals, Jordan                 10 Canandaigua                 
  9  Haigh, Chris                  11 Batavia                     
 10  Pellittiere, Mike             12 Honeoye                     
 11  Hughson, Ryan                 11 Palmyra-Mace                
 12  Canon, Charles                11 Alexander                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jodeit, Greg                  10 Waterloo                    
  2  Allen, Lukas                  11 Williamson                  
  3  Kota, Matt                    11 Byron-Bergen                
  4  Dinehart, Brett               10 Wayne                       
  5  Amidon, Seth                  11 Wayne                       
  6  Hennessey, Chris               9 Wayne                       
  7  Lieberman, Konner              9 Wayne                       
  8  Lester, Sam                   11 Palmyra-Mace                
  9  Kirk, Mathew                  11 Canandaigua                 
 10  Schaff, Matt                  12 Honeoye                     
 11  Willis, Zachary                9 Williamson                  
 12  Schessel, Nick                10 Waterloo                    
 13  Miles, Brian                  10 Honeoye                     
 14  Lapresi, Colby                11 Geneva                      
 
Event 20  Boys 1000 Meter Run JV
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Graham, Joey                   9 Palmyra-Mace                
  2  Baker, Kenny                   9 Marion                      
  3  Wagner, Max                   10 Palmyra-Mace                
  4  Freeman, Rob                  10 Batavia                     
  5  Gelatt, Matt                  10 Romulus                     
  6  Walker, Alex                  10 Palmyra-Mace                
  7  Crowe, Mike                   10 Romulus                     
  8  Wheatley, Nate                 9 Geneva                      
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay V
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Batavia  'A'                                                 
  2  Canandaigua  'A'                                             
  3  Waterloo  'A'                                                
  4  Wayne  'A'                                                   
  5  Alexander  'A'                                               
  6  Honeoye  'A'                                                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Marion  'A'                                                  
  2  Dansville  'A'                                               
  3  Red Jacket  'A'                                              
  4  Canandaigua  'B'                                             
  5  Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                                        
  6  Batavia  'B'                                                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Byron-Bergen  'A'                                            
  2  Waterloo  'B'                                                
  3  Mynderse  'A'                                                
  4  Alexander  'B'                                               
  5  Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                         
  6  Williamson  'A'                                              
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                         
  2  Honeoye  'B'                                                 
  3  Red Jacket  'B'                                              
  4  LeRoy  'B'                                                   
  5  LeRoy  'A'                                                   
  6  Geneva  'A'                                                  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Marion  'B'                                                  
  2  Oakfield-Alabama  'B'                                        
 
Event 23  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay V
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Batavia  'A'                                                 
  2  Alexander  'A'                                               
  3  Canandaigua  'A'                                             
  4  Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                                        
  5  Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Williamson  'A'                                              
  2  Canandaigua  'B'                                             
  3  Marion  'A'                                                  
  4  Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                         
  5  Dansville  'A'                                               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Alexander  'B'                                               
  2  Waterloo  'A'                                                
  3  Honeoye  'A'                                                 
  4  LeRoy  'A'                                                   
  5  Oakfield-Alabama  'B'                                        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Wayne  'A'                                                   
  2  Batavia  'B'                                                 
  3  Williamson  'B'                                              
  4  Waterloo  'B'                                                
  5  LeRoy  'B'                                                   
  6  Byron-Bergen  'A'                                            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Wayne  'B'                                                   
  2  Honeoye  'B'                                                 
  3  Red Jacket  'A'                                              
  4  Romulus  'A'                                                 
  5  Geneva  'A'                                                  
  6  Geneva  'B'                                                  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump V
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hume, Cady                    10 Batavia                     
  2  Ricciotti, Breanna            10 Marion                      
  3  Maslyn, Elizabeth             10 Waterloo                    
  4  Thorp, Liz                    12 Livonia                     
  5  Kline, Kayla                  10 Mynderse                    
  6  DePaux, Casey                  9 Canandaigua                 
  7  Bloom, Chelsie                11 Marcus Whitm                
  8  Higgins, Emily                 8 Marion                      
  9  Kopicki, Rachel               12 Williamson                  
 10  Mackenrodt, Jade               9 Dansville                   
 11  Gilbert, Jess                 11 Marcus Whitm                
 12  Knickerbocker, Zoe            11 Canandaigua                 
 13  Chen, Caressa                 11 Mynderse                    
 14  Johnston, Alyssa              11 Canandaigua                 
 15  Cotter, JJ                     8 Canandaigua                 
 16  Lee, Amy                      10 Mynderse                    
 17  Liles, Samantha               11 Byron-Bergen                
 18  Lane, Jordan                  12 Batavia                     
 19  Schaumberg, Alicia            12 Wayne                       
 20  Jones, Kelly                  10 Wayne                       
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put V
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Foppes, Audrey                 9 Oakfield-Ala                
  2  Engel, Samantha               12 Alexander                   
  3  Dzikowski, Julie              11 Dansville                   
  4  Lockwood, Sierra              12 Canandaigua                 
  5  Marafioti, Haley              10 Canandaigua                 
  6  Maddock, Olivia               11 Lyons                       
  7  Clack, Victoria               12 Lyons                       
  8  Johnson, Lindsey              12 Dansville                   
  9  Flint, Stacey                 12 Alexander                   
 10  Oakes, Abigail                12 Lyndonville                 
 11  Yager, Samantha               11 Batavia                     
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Vershay, Marissa               9 Canandaigua                 
  2  Taylor, Samantha               9 Canandaigua                 
  3  Hance, Kristin                11 Marion                      
  4  Vogel, Sarah                   9 Livonia                     
  5  Resse, Caitlin                11 Waterloo                    
  6  Rozewski, Courtney            10 Alexander                   
  7  Young, Emily                  12 Alexander                   
  8  Sawyer, Sydney                10 Mynderse                    
  9  Lang, Katie                   12 LeRoy                       
 10  Heath, Keri                   12 Victor                      
 11  Bragg, Meghan                 12 Canandaigua                 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Martin, Brittany               9 Honeoye                     
  2  Makitra, Alexis               10 Red Jacket                  
  3  DeYoung, Taylor               11 Red Jacket                  
  4  Long, Abby                    12 Batavia                     
  5  Belknap, Mandee               10 Batavia                     
  6  Plyter, Nikki                 11 Williamson                  
  7  Johnson, Dhaniela              9 Canandaigua                 
  8  Ettman, Katie                  9 Romulus                     
  9  Jermyn, Marissa               12 Canandaigua                 
 10  Cornelia, Alicia              12 Honeoye                     
 11  Allison, Bretz                10 Red Jacket                  
 12  VanCaeseele, Cristi            9 Red Jacket                  
 
Event 28  Girls Shot Put JV
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Button, Julie                 10 Marcus Whitm                
  2  Cappiello, Katie              10 Marcus Whitm                
  3  Hughes, Shelley                9 Victor                      
  4  Hyback, Amanda                10 Batavia                     
  5  Zeh, Kaitlyn                  11 Marion                      
  6  Crist, Autumn                  9 Palmyra-Mace                
  7  Williams, Tessa                9 Batavia                     
  8  Dennis, Tyneka                10 Marion                      
  9  Morris, Alison                10 Marion                      
 10  Dobbertin, Erin               10 Batavia                     
 11  Drock, Jessica                11 Oakfield-Ala                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Schmidt-Elkins, Cassandra     10 Honeoye                     
  2  Fisher, Sam                    9 Honeoye                     
  3  Rushok, Heather               11 Oakfield-Ala                
  4  Catt, Liz                      9 Romulus                     
  5  Seils, Samantha                7 Romulus                     
  6  Ballerstein, Anna              9 Marcus Whitm                
  7  Macano, Kayla                  9 Palmyra-Mace                
  8  Hendershott, Darcy            10 Oakfield-Ala                
  9  Kavanaugh, Kaleigh            10 Victor                      
 10  Wasserlauf, Jessica           10 Palmyra-Mace                
 11  Chatt, Karliegh               10 Batavia                     
 12  Crawley, Kari                 11 Marion                      
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump V
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Leone, Alaina                 10 Waterloo                    
  2  Finan, Amber                   9 Alexander                   
  3  Manwaring, Rebecca             8 Waterloo                    
  4  Bolger, Lauren                12 Victor                      
  5  Fisher, Jill                   9 Oakfield-Ala                
  6  Shuey, Alyssa                 11 Victor                      
  7  Young, Sarah                  11 Waterloo                    
  8  McGrath, Martha               10 Victor                      
  9  Walden, Kate                  10 Wayne                       
 10  TenEyck, Terry                12 Waterloo                    
 11  Bogino, Chelsea               10 Canandaigua                 
 12  Lergner, Carrie               11 Williamson                  
 13  LaRiviere, Brittany           12 Victor                      
 14  Schultz, Michelle             12 Oakfield-Ala                
 15  Reed, Virginia                11 Canandaigua                 
 16  Schmit, Shannon                9 Batavia                     
 17  Smith, Alexis                 11 Lyons                       
 18  Adams, Jen                    12 Batavia                     
 
Event 30  Girls Triple Jump JV
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Myers, MacKenzie               9 Geneva                      
  2  Holland, Julianna              9 Byron-Bergen                
  3  Giess, Emily                   9 Oakfield-Ala                
  4  Culver, Erica                  9 Oakfield-Ala                
  5  Spina, Natasha                 9 Marcus Whitm                
 
Event 31  Girls Long Jump V
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Wilbur, Heather               10 Wayne                       
  2  Weidman, Abby                  9 Dansville                   
  3  Wetzel, Emilie                11 LeRoy                       
  4  O'Donnell, Morgan              9 Canandaigua                 
  5  Palumbo, Christin             10 Honeoye                     
  6  Edwards, Deanna               11 Red Jacket                  
  7  Reynolds, Sara                10 Batavia                     
  8  Cecere, Danielle               9 Batavia                     
  9  Gerace, Chelsea                9 Batavia                     
 10  Fuller, Hilary                10 Marion                      
 11  Maul, Emily                   10 Palmyra-Mace                
 
Event 32  Girls Long Jump JV
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  King, Cody                    12 Dansville                   
  2  Stanley, Katie                12 Dansville                   
  3  McCarty, Morgan                9 Dansville                   
  4  Durham, Katie                  9 Oakfield-Ala                
  5  Drock, Cassie                 10 Oakfield-Ala                
  6  Read, Haley                    9 Oakfield-Ala                
  7  Sanchez, Lataisha              9 Batavia                     
  8  Gardner, Casey                 9 Palmyra-Mace                
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault V
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Castor, Violet                10 Dansville                   
  2  Scott, Rachael                12 Batavia                     
  3  Catalfmo, Jamie               11 Canandaigua                 
  4  O'Brien, Sara                 10 Dansville                   
  5  Biernat, Lydia                11 Canandaigua                 
  6  Huff, Jaclyn                  11 Wayne                       
  7  Miskell, Meghann              10 Livonia                     
  8  Kramer, Shelby                11 Canandaigua                 
  9  Wistner, Ashley               11 Canandaigua                 
 10  Ramirez, Sharlyn              11 Victor                      
 11  Morgan, Kenisha               10 Batavia                     
 12  Aldrich, Courtney             12 Alexander                   
 13  Deangelo, Kayliegh            10 Alexander                   
 14  Dueland, Kelsey               12 Canandaigua                 
 15  Abbott, Kaily                 12 Geneseo                     
 16  Beaney, Thea                  11 Honeoye                     
 17  O'Donnell, Carolyn            12 Batavia                     
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault JV
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Deangelo, Krissy               8 Alexander                   
 
Event 35  Boys Pole Vault V
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bradshaw, Ben                  9 Canandaigua                 
  2  Warner, Cory                  11 Batavia                     
  3  Loveland, Mike                12 Honeoye                     
  4  Hogan, Brian                  11 Byron-Bergen                
  5  Hamilton, Paul                12 Batavia                     
  6  Helling, Dave                 12 Honeoye                     
  7  Herman, Cody                  12 Alexander                   
  8  Hayes, Tom                    10 Batavia                     
  9  Gasser, Jim                    9 Wayne                       
 10  Puls, Zach                    12 Lyons                       
 11  Mintz, Jesse                  10 Wayne                       
 12  Schwab, Joe                   11 LeRoy                       
 13  Voges, Tim                    11 Batavia                     
 14  Shea, Ryan                    11 Batavia                     
 15  Almter, Ken                   12 Alexander                   
 16  Christenson, Eric             10 Wayne                       
 17  Cowan, Andy                   12 Batavia                     
 18  Cook, Toby                    12 Batavia                     
 19  Puff, Fred                    10 Marion                      
 20  Miller, Andrew                12 Lyons                       
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault JV
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Spinks, Shamar                 9 Batavia                     
  2  Goebel, Ben                   10 Victor                      
 
Event 37  Boys Shot Put V
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Conley, Ryan                  12 Wayne                       
  2  O'Connell, Cody               11 Canandaigua                 
  3  Lafler, Cody                  11 Marcus Whitm                
  4  Schilstra, Caleb              12 Canandaigua                 
  5  Schojan, Eric                 11 Canandaigua                 
  6  Soller, Kyle                  11 Victor                      
  7  Johnston, Tim                 10 Canandaigua                 
  8  Zinni, Nick                   12 Batavia                     
  9  Knapp, Josh                   12 Alexander                   
 10  Epps, Marcus                  12 LeRoy                       
 11  Roeger, John                  12 Wayne                       
 12  Demmer, Andrew                12 Batavia                     
 13  Williams, Chris               11 Oakfield-Ala                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Reger, Luke                   12 Alexander                   
  2  Jacobs, Jason                 12 Romulus                     
  3  Radley, Max                   12 Batavia                     
  4  Cuffe, Shane                  11 Waterloo                    
  5  Stachowski, Joe               11 Batavia                     
  6  French, William               12 Canandaigua                 
  7  Gascon, Brad                  12 Honeoye                     
  8  Kuzcinski, Jake               12 Byron-Bergen                
  9  Schaefer, Andrew              12 Red Jacket                  
 10  Elling, David                 12 Canandaigua                 
 11  Budd, Tim                     12 Williamson                  
 12  Murphy, Devon                 12 Victor                      
 13  Rogemoser, Alex               12 Victor                      
Flight 3  Finals
  1  D'Amico, Christian            10 Williamson                  
  2  Porter, Charles               12 Geneva                      
  3  Patino, Carlos                12 Geneva                      
  4  Carter, Dom                   12 Geneva                      
  5  Palmer, Gary                  12 Red Jacket                  
  6  Denner, William                9 Williamson                  
  7  Gurewitch, Eric               11 Red Jacket                  
  8  Gostomski, Jake               11 Palmyra-Mace                
  9  Gawne, Matthew                 9 Lyndonville                 
 10  Gostomski, Josh               11 Palmyra-Mace                
 11  Farnsworth, Kyle              11 Waterloo                    
 12  Egan, Ed                      12 Honeoye                     
 13  Skyner, Anthony               10 Honeoye                     
 14  Hallings, David               12 Palmyra-Mace                
 
Event 38  Boys Shot Put JV
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Radka, Dustin                  9 Batavia                     
  2  Hurley, Kyle                   9 Palmyra-Mace                
  3  Gordner, Jay                  10 Marcus Whitm                
  4  Litteer, RJ                   11 Oakfield-Ala                
  5  Jones, Kris                    9 Batavia                     
  6  Personale, Mark               10 Marcus Whitm                
  7  Heisler, Mike                 12 LeRoy                       
  8  Raphael, Jared                 9 Batavia                     
  9  Smith, Tyrone                 10 Batavia                     
 10  Fleckenstein, Andy            10 Victor                      
 11  Suhre, Jon                    10 Victor                      
 12  Limbeck, Phil                 10 Victor                      
 13  Luther, Dan                   11 Victor                      
 14  Versaggi, Jeremy              11 Oakfield-Ala                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Smith, Matt                    9 Geneva                      
  2  Bizardi, Robert                9 Geneva                      
  3  Guard, Phill                   9 Geneva                      
  4  McKiever, Melquawn            10 Geneva                      
  5  Frasca, Chris                  9 Red Jacket                  
  6  Cali, Joe                     12 LeRoy                       
  7  Gibson, Zach                   9 Oakfield-Ala                
  8  Smart, Jordan                 10 Oakfield-Ala                
  9  Beattie, Scott                10 Waterloo                    
 10  Craine, Kyle                  10 Marcus Whitm                
 11  Coffta, Mike                  10 Oakfield-Ala                
 12  Schroeder, Tyler              10 Oakfield-Ala                
 13  McVay, Devin                   8 Oakfield-Ala                
 14  Mabon, Scott                  10 Oakfield-Ala                
 
Event 39  Boys Triple Jump V
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Myers, Corey                  11 Geneva                      
  2  Peckham, James                 9 Wayne                       
  3  Coffta, Jon                   12 Byron-Bergen                
  4  Ekdahl, Zac                    9 Marcus Whitm                
  5  Baker, Alan                   12 Wayne                       
  6  Closser, Justin               12 Palmyra-Mace                
  7  Excell, Sam                   11 Waterloo                    
  8  Morgan, Sean                   9 Wayne                       
  9  Booth, Joe                    12 Waterloo                    
 10  Lovria, Dan                   12 Alexander                   
 11  Tybor, Jesse                  12 Alexander                   
 12  Klotzbach, Travis             12 Oakfield-Ala                
 13  Chase, Chris                  12 Batavia                     
 14  Belcher, Ethan                11 LeRoy                       
 15  VanderBrook, Shawn            11 Marion                      
 16  Morris, Nate                  12 Marion                      
 17  Curry, Allan                  12 Canandaigua                 
 
Event 40  Boys Triple Jump JV
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Decker, Garrett                9 Marcus Whitm                
  2  Oliveras, Chris               10 Oakfield-Ala                
 
Event 41  Boys Long Jump V
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lambert, Chris                11 Alexander                   
  2  Richards, John                 9 Batavia                     
  3  Shafer, Jay                   10 Alexander                   
  4  Williams, Darazian             9 Batavia                     
  5  Marullo, Tom                  12 Dansville                   
  6  Frank, Brian                  11 Waterloo                    
  7  Sculli, Jonathan              12 Canandaigua                 
  8  Russ, Malcolm                  9 Marcus Whitm                
  9  Freeman, Jason                12 Wayne                       
 10  Ingalsbe, Josh                10 Canandaigua                 
 11  Yeomans, Pat                  11 Palmyra-Mace                
 12  Longhini, David               10 Dansville                   
 13  Casella, Anthony              12 Canandaigua                 
 14  Kryman, Greg                  11 Batavia                     
 
Event 42  Boys Long Jump JV
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Little, Rosie                 10 Oakfield-Ala                
  2  Belcher, Damon                 9 LeRoy                       
  3  Lunser, Dan                    9 Marcus Whitm                
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump V
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Remington, Cameron            12 Alexander                   
  2  Schmieder, William            12 Alexander                   
  3  Holley, Mark                  12 Byron-Bergen                
  4  Personale, Brendon             9 Marcus Whitm                
  5  Frederick, Eric               12 Waterloo                    
  6  Skerrett, Terry               11 Williamson                  
  7  Rogemoser, Tom                12 Victor                      
  8  Humphrey, Ian                 12 LeRoy                       
  9  Drock, Mike                   11 Victor                      
 10  Miles, Mike                   12 Wayne                       
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump JV
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Rebert, Brandon                9 Oakfield-Ala