Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/19/2008 07:55 AM
                         Rochester League - 1/18/2008                          
                                Hobart-Wm Smith                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Edison Tech  'B'                                    1:37.49   1 
  2 Alexander                                           1:39.50   1 
  3 East Irondequoit                                    1:40.88   1 
  4 Penfield                                            1:41.37   1 
  5 Rush Henrietta                                      1:42.04   1 
  6 Geneva                                              1:43.17   1 
  7 Gates-Chili                                         1:43.34   1 
  8 Edison Tech  'C'                                    1:45.54   2 
  9 Midlakes                                            1:45.66   2 
 10 Marcus Whitman                                      1:47.74   2 
 11 School Of The Arts                                  1:47.86   2 
 12 Victor                                              1:48.09   2 
 13 Byron-Bergen                                        1:49.62   3 
 14 Hornell                                             1:49.80   1 
 15 Clyde-Savannah                                      1:50.11   2 
 16 Batavia                                             1:51.61   3 
 17 Gates-Chili  'B'                                    1:52.50   2 
 18 Penfield  'B'                                       1:53.84   2 
 19 Victor  'B'                                         1:56.60   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stachecki, Tyler          12 Penfield               9:36.02  
  2 Kurvach, Mike             12 Victor                 9:44.82  
  3 Dunham, Cyril             11 Spencerport           10:11.87  
  4 Dinan, Brian              10 Geneva                10:23.67  
  5 Dinan, Ethan              10 Geneva                10:32.55  
  6 Lapresi, Colby            11 Geneva                10:34.22  
  7 Line, Nick                11 Rush Henriet          10:35.69  
  8 Bradley, Mike             12 Penfield              10:36.54  
  9 Schwalm, Steve             9 Gates-Chili           10:40.63  
 10 Printy, Greg              11 East Irondeq          10:43.14  
 11 Comstock, Jason           12 Rush Henriet          10:43.77  
 12 Carr, Jadon               10 Rush Henriet          10:44.52  
 13 Sampognaro, Joe           12 Gates-Chili           10:47.60  
 14 Parks, Brandon            11 Batavia               10:50.26  
 15 Champlin, Matt            12 Marcus Whitm          10:51.40  
 16 Kelly, Shawn              11 Rush Henriet          10:54.11  
 17 Daniels, Jason            12 Hornell               11:08.93  
 18 Armstrong, Sam            10 Bath-Haverli          11:14.39  
 19 Haynes, Mitchell          10 Rush Henriet          11:14.91  
 20 Luckey, Brandon           10 North Rose W          11:19.83  
 21 Young, Ben                12 Gates-Chili           11:28.31  
 22 Tassone, Vincent          11 Penfield              11:32.58  
 23 Demarle, Tyler            10 School Of Th          11:35.38  
 24 Binko, Collin             11 Spencerport           11:47.11  
 25 Salotto, Mike              9 Marcus Whitm          11:47.58  
 26 Fuhry, Mark               12 South Seneca          12:12.90  
 27 Mancuso, Joe              12 Batavia               12:22.67  
 28 Cawley, Brendan           11 Penfield              12:25.95  
 29 Bastedo, Benjamin         11 Clyde-Savann          12:35.18  
 30 Grabski, Ben              10 Marcus Whitm          13:12.20  
 31 Bradley, Adam             10 Marcus Whitm          13:13.95  
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Binder, Kyle              12 Hornell                  36.72   1 
  2 Skidmore, Devon           12 Alexander                36.93   1 
  3 Santana, Jonathan         11 Edison Tech              36.95   1 
  4 Harley, Quinton           11 Edison Tech              38.09   1 
  5 Goolsby, Eddie            12 Gates-Chili              38.16   1 
  6 Nichols, Jordan           12 Bath-Haverli             38.85   1 
  7 Whitlock, Bryan           10 School Of Th             38.89   2 
  8 Daniels, Tim              12 Rush Henriet             38.94   2 
  9 Turner, Adrian            11 Rush Henriet             38.99   1 
 10 Coleman, John             10 Spencerport              39.21   2 
 11 Twombly, Kyle             10 Penfield                 39.38   2 
 12 Watrobski, Paul           10 Penfield                 39.78   2 
 13 Frazier, Malcolm           9 Gates-Chili              39.82   2 
 14 Wood, John                 9 School Of Th             39.85   4 
 15 Chamberlin, Nick          10 Gates-Chili              40.00   2 
 16 Ranalletti, Chris         11 Spencerport              40.04   3 
 17 Williams, Alfonso         12 East Irondeq             40.12   6 
 18 Howell, Scott             10 North Rose W             40.20   8 
 19 Ziccardi, Mike            12 Batavia                  40.27   4 
 20 Leising, Nick             11 Spencerport              40.32   3 
 21 Cook, Toby                12 Batavia                  40.37   2 
 22 Burns, Lucas              10 Bath-Haverli             40.79   3 
 23 Murphy, Devon             12 Victor                   40.84   4 
 24 Cowan, Andy               12 Batavia                  40.88   4 
 25 Wood, Ryan                11 Batavia                  40.91   3 
 26 Potter, Brad              12 Gates-Chili              41.05   3 
 27 Driscoll, Conor           10 Victor                   41.07   3 
 28 Wooten, Ken               12 Rush Henriet             41.11   4 
 29 Braswell, Joseph          10 School Of Th             41.14   7 
 30 Marino, Elliot            12 Batavia                  41.27   4 
 31 Rees, David               12 Batavia                  41.40   5 
 32 Graham, Walter            10 Edison Tech              41.44   6 
 33 Drahms, Tony              10 Clyde-Savann             41.73   5 
 34 Restaino, Nick            11 Spencerport              41.74   3 
 35 Bridges, Shamar           11 Geneva                   41.78   5 
 36 Pickering, Luke           10 Victor                   41.83   4 
 37 Eissa, Satti              11 East Irondeq             41.85   6 
 38 Wilson, Kiele             10 Bath-Haverli             41.87   5 
 39 Whittaker, Clinton        10 Red Jacket               42.05   6 
 40 Walker, Terrance          11 Edison Tech              42.30   5 
 41 West, Tyler               10 Gates-Chili              42.52   5 
 42 Sides, Londel              9 School Of Th             42.57   4 
 43 Raele, Mike               12 Geneva                   42.82   7 
 44 Mahoney, Jeff             10 Victor                   43.41   8 
 45 Jackson, Jermell          12 Edison Tech              43.50   6 
 46 Marks, Vince              10 North Rose W             43.74   7 
 47 Puff, Fred                10 Marion                   44.00   7 
 48 Green, Evan                9 Bath-Haverli             44.16   6 
 49 Vick, Jeremy               9 Penfield                 44.31   6 
 50 Latore, Taryn             10 East Irondeq             44.44   7 
 51 Hart, Nathan              10 Victor                   44.97   8 
 52 Stiles, Dustin            10 Clyde-Savann             47.17   7 
 53 Ellsworth, Rob            12 Byron-Bergen             47.33   8 
 54 Heusler, Garrett          10 Midlakes                 47.47   8 
 55 Reid, Brandon              9 Penfield                 47.77   8 
 56 Yarger, Dan                9 Marcus Whitm             48.75   9 
 57 Swartz, DJ                12 Attica                   49.15   9 
 58 Hotto, Jeff                9 Penfield                 52.21   8 
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Snyder, Derek             12 Bath-Haverli           2:41.90  
  2 Crandell, Brett           12 Penfield               2:44.06  
  3 Bates, Justin             12 Marcus Whitm           2:44.89  
  4 Nelson, Zach              12 Victor                 2:45.81  
  5 Ainsworth, Sean           10 Bath-Haverli           2:45.93  
  6 Stappenbeck, Corey        11 Rush Henriet           2:46.37  
  7 Cauwels, Mike             11 Penfield               2:48.10  
  8 Hotchkiss, Brian          10 Rush Henriet           2:48.12  
  9 Voges, Tim                11 Batavia                2:49.33  
 10 Richardson, Nick          12 Alexander              2:49.53  
 11 Krenzer, Mike             11 Rush Henriet           2:51.37  
 12 Havelin, Zach             12 Mynderse               2:52.12  
 13 Redfield, Greg            11 Penfield               2:52.47  
 14 Chavez, Justin            11 Edison Tech            2:53.37  
 15 Hayward, Connor            8 Victor                 2:53.60  
 16 Newton, Trevor            10 Rush Henriet           2:56.07  
 17 McCagg, Dan               12 Spencerport            2:56.51  
 18 Gleason, Matt              9 Bath-Haverli           2:57.04  
 19 LaMotte, Landry           10 Midlakes               2:57.44  
 20 Judkins, Mike             12 Spencerport            2:58.69  
 21 Flower, Andrew            12 Red Jacket             3:00.71  
 22 McDonald, Brandon         11 Gates-Chili            3:01.11  
 23 Mozingo, Joe              11 Penfield               3:01.70  
 24 Buss, Hayden              10 Gates-Chili            3:02.60  
 25 Burry, Marcus             11 North Rose W           3:04.30  
 26 Hayward, Cal              10 Victor                 3:08.21  
 27 McKinley, Jeffrey          8 Bath-Haverli           3:08.67  
 28 Aures, Andew              11 Romulus                3:09.75  
 29 Stone, Mike               10 Midlakes               3:10.06  
 30 Severson, Brendan         10 Midlakes               3:10.45  
 31 Marchand, Zachary          9 Rush Henriet           3:13.19  
 32 Aiezza, Alex              11 Gates-Chili            3:13.29  
 33 Barlow, Torrey             9 Spencerport            3:13.52  
 34 Freeman, Rob              10 Batavia                3:14.93  
 35 Stiles, Dustin            10 Clyde-Savann           3:16.51  
 36 Walsh, Chris              10 Hornell                3:16.87  
 37 Messmer, Joshua            9 Bath-Haverli           3:20.10  
 38 Wheatley, Nate             9 Geneva                 3:22.17  
 39 Grabski, Ben              10 Marcus Whitm           3:22.25  
 40 Demarle, Tyler            10 School Of Th           3:22.64  
 41 Mancuso, Joe              12 Batavia                3:23.37  
 42 Hopkins, Daniel            9 School Of Th           3:25.29  
 -- Clor, Mat                  9 Batavia                     DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Chris           12 Rush Henriet           1:28.21  
  2 Steensma, Aaron           12 Marion                 1:29.38  
  3 Haintz, Matt              12 Midlakes               1:29.72  
  4 McAneney, Joe             12 Hornell                1:29.84  
  5 Caccamise, Christian      12 Alexander              1:29.85  
  6 Snyder, Darren            12 Bath-Haverli           1:29.97  
  7 Kurvach, Mike             12 Victor                 1:30.28  
  8 Pernot, Mike              11 Gates-Chili            1:30.50  
  9 Swenson, Aaron            12 Penfield               1:30.79  
 10 Day, Sean                 11 Rush Henriet           1:30.85  
 11 Martin, Kirt              12 Bath-Haverli           1:31.02  
 12 Steward, Sean             11 Edison Tech            1:31.26  
 13 Graves, David             12 Gates-Chili            1:31.55  
 14 Cholewa, Nick             11 Spencerport            1:31.71  
 14 Kaser, Dan                12 Penfield               1:31.71  
 16 Badeau, Nicholas          12 Bath-Haverli           1:31.99  
 17 Lumb, Ryan                10 Rush Henriet           1:32.15  
 18 Koehler, Garrison         10 Bath-Haverli           1:32.42  
 19 Brady, Terry              11 Rush Henriet           1:34.16  
 20 Kryman, Greg              11 Batavia                1:35.47  
 21 Pierce, Adam              11 Batavia                1:36.10  
 22 Koehler, Franklin         10 Bath-Haverli           1:36.47  
 23 Abdi, Yusuf               10 School Of Th           1:37.90  
 24 Phillips, Nathan          10 North Rose W           1:38.29  
 25 Bowers, Stephen            9 Gates-Chili            1:38.43  
 26 Babcock, Casey            12 Hornell                1:38.61  
 27 Romeiser, Kurt            11 Midlakes               1:41.23  
 28 Canon, Charles            11 Alexander              1:41.48  
 29 Champlin, Matt            12 Marcus Whitm           1:41.57  
 30 Brown, Jordan             10 Victor                 1:43.50  
 31 Grip, Evan                10 Penfield               1:43.99  
 32 Parra, Andrew             10 North Rose W           1:44.20  
 33 Fuhry, Mark               12 South Seneca           1:44.64  
 34 Warner, Cory              11 Batavia                1:44.85  
 35 Woodard, Matthew           9 Red Jacket             1:45.11  
 36 Huddle, Jeff              12 Penfield               1:45.35  
 37 Eissa, Satti              11 East Irondeq           1:45.57  
 38 Woodard, Jason             9 Red Jacket             1:45.94  
 39 Osei, Kwesi               11 Victor                 1:46.07  
 40 Passalacqua, Mike         12 Geneva                 1:48.94  
 41 Cali, Eric                 9 Romulus                1:51.53  
 42 Ransley, Eric              9 Midlakes               1:51.76  
 43 Schenk, Jacob              9 Red Jacket             1:53.91  
 44 Ormsby, Patrick            9 Marcus Whitm           1:55.58  
 45 Lunser, Dan                9 Marcus Whitm           1:55.81  
 46 Groff, David              10 Midlakes               1:56.41  
 47 Crosta, Michael           12 School Of Th           1:56.68  
 48 Jones, Josh               10 Romulus                1:58.47  
 49 Fremouw, Steve            10 Clyde-Savann           1:59.81  
 50 Crowe, Mike               10 Romulus                2:00.66  
 51 Jones, Evan                9 Midlakes               2:00.97  
 -- Ballard, David            11 Victor                      DQ  
 -- Hamilton, Ryan            10 Bath-Haverli                DQ  
 -- Daniels, Jason            12 Hornell                     DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shamar           12 Edison Tech               6.80   1 
  2 Williams, Rob             11 Batavia                   6.82   1 
  3 Whitlock, Bryan           10 School Of Th              6.87   1 
  4 Daniels, Tim              12 Rush Henriet              6.92   1 
  5 Reed, Zach                12 North Rose W              6.95   1 
  6 Francisco, Nate           11 Marcus Whitm              6.98   2 
  7 Crossman-Chavez, Alfredo  11 Edison Tech               7.00   1 
  8 Wood, John                 9 School Of Th              7.04   2 
  9 Della Penna, Jesse        12 Hornell                   7.05   3 
 10 Sneed, Robert             10 Edison Tech               7.13   1 
 11 Shafer, Jay               10 Alexander                 7.19   3 
 12 Cymbal, Chris             12 Victor                    7.22   2 
 12 Davis, Curtis             11 Geneva                    7.22   3 
 14 Twombly, Kyle             10 Penfield                  7.25   2 
 15 Franz, Jordan             12 Alexander                 7.26   4 
 16 Mitanyes, Hector          10 Edison Tech               7.28   2 
 17 Williams, Joe             11 Rush Henriet              7.30   3 
 17 Sanders, Akil             10 East Irondeq              7.30   4 
 17 Ziccardi, Mike            12 Batavia                   7.30   4 
 20 Sharp, Steven             10 North Rose W              7.31   3 
 20 Bridges, Shamar           11 Geneva                    7.31   3 
 22 Burns, Lucas              10 Bath-Haverli              7.32   3 
 23 Wynn, Darius              12 School Of Th              7.34   2 
 24 Bui, Tom                   9 Victor                    7.37   4 
 24 Personale, Brendon         9 Marcus Whitm              7.37   2 
 26 Drahms, Tony              10 Clyde-Savann              7.40   3 
 26 Huang, Jing               10 Rush Henriet              7.40   5 
 28 Morales, Rodrigo          10 Clyde-Savann              7.41   4 
 29 Kuzcinski, Jake           12 Byron-Bergen              7.47   5 
 29 Williams, Virgel          10 East Irondeq              7.47   5 
 31 Skrtic, Steven            10 Penfield                  7.50   6 
 32 Hollweldel, Kirk          10 Alexander                 7.51   4 
 32 DeMarte, Mitchell          9 Hornell                   7.51   6 
 34 Deangelis, Axel           11 North Rose W              7.52   5 
 35 Driscoll, Conor           10 Victor                    7.53   2 
 36 Burgess, Garrett          10 Midlakes                  7.55   4 
 37 Moore, Lloyd              10 Geneva                    7.67   6 
 37 Mahoney, Jeff             10 Victor                    7.67   5 
 39 Whittaker, Clinton        10 Red Jacket                7.81   7 
 40 Stein, Dylan              11 Hornell                   7.88   8 
 41 Marks, Vince              10 North Rose W              7.89   6 
 42 Gibson, Tyler              9 Hornell                   7.91   6 
 43 Fabiano, Anthony          10 Penfield                  7.97   7 
 44 Burd, William             12 Bath-Haverli              7.99   8 
 45 Radley, Max               12 Batavia                   8.00   5 
 46 Ellsworth, Rob            12 Byron-Bergen              8.11   8 
 47 Laraby, Cody               9 Victor                    8.21   6 
 48 Swartz, DJ                12 Attica                    8.22   9 
 49 Yarger, Dan                9 Marcus Whitm              8.29   9 
 50 Gregorio, Travis           9 Midlakes                  8.30   8 
 51 Heusler, Garrett          10 Midlakes                  8.31   8 
 52 Griffin, Bobby            10 Marcus Whitm              8.35   7 
 53 White, James              11 Bath-Haverli              8.37   7 
 53 McLaughlin, Mark          11 Byron-Bergen              8.37   7 
 55 Robert, Anthony           10 Clyde-Savann              8.43   8 
 56 Gurewitch, Eric           11 Red Jacket                8.51   8 
 57 Clor, Mat                  9 Batavia                   8.94   7 
 58 Holley, Mark              12 Byron-Bergen              8.95   8 
 59 Morrell, Zach             10 Bath-Haverli              9.07   9 
 60 Waters, Earnest           12 Edison Tech               9.41   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Drock, Mike               11 Victor                    8.02   1 
  2 Harrison, Reuben          12 East Irondeq              8.14   1 
  3 Armstrong, Marquis        11 East Irondeq              8.31   1 
  4 Hlywa, Joseph             12 Edison Tech               8.54   1 
  5 Stodolka, Kurt            12 Alexander                 8.68   2 
  6 McGreevy, Tim             11 Alexander                 8.86   1 
  7 Stevenson, Alex           11 Gates-Chili               8.97   1 
  8 Washington, Dejon         11 Edison Tech               9.10   2 
  9 Lee, Marcus               12 Clyde-Savann              9.12   1 
 10 Skalicky, Mike            12 Lima-Christi              9.26   2 
 11 Szydlowski, Matt          10 Victor                    9.30   2 
 12 Chess, Marten             11 East Irondeq              9.41   1 
 13 Marino, Elliot            12 Batavia                   9.44   2 
 14 Spinosa, Phil             10 Spencerport               9.73   3 
 15 McFadden, Josh            12 Gates-Chili               9.90   3 
 16 Rees, David               12 Batavia                  10.05   3 
 17 Bailey, Dan               11 Batavia                  10.16   3 
 18 Woodard, Matthew           9 Red Jacket               10.43   3 
 19 Sutherland, Matt          10 Penfield                 10.75   3 
 20 Woodard, Jason             9 Red Jacket               10.96   4 
 21 Bueke, Thomas             11 Mynderse                 11.07   2 
 22 Messmer, Joshua            9 Bath-Haverli             11.92   4 
 23 Wyand, Gage                9 Victor                   11.98   4 
 24 Morrell, Zach             10 Bath-Haverli             12.73   4 
 -- Abdi, Yusuf               10 School Of Th               DNF   2 
 
Event 17  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                         3:40.11   1 
  2 Rush Henrietta                                      3:40.88   1 
  3 Hornell                                             3:41.39   1 
  4 Penfield                                            3:43.62   1 
  5 Bath-Haverling                                      3:47.71   1 
  6 Spencerport                                         3:48.28   1 
  7 Gates-Chili                                         3:49.84   1 
  8 Alexander                                           3:49.92   1 
  9 Edison Tech  'B'                                    3:51.12   2 
 10 Victor                                              3:58.49   2 
 11 North Rose Wolcott                                  3:58.99   2 
 12 Batavia                                             4:00.68   2 
 13 Penfield  'B'                                       4:03.67   2 
 14 Bath-Haverling  'B'                                 4:11.75   2 
 15 Batavia  'B'                                        4:16.69   2 
 16 Marcus Whitman                                      4:24.50   2 
 
Event 18  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Matt          10 Penfield               6-04.00  
  2 Chamberlin, Mike          12 Gates-Chili            6-02.00  
  3 Buntley, Jimmy            11 Rush Henriet           5-10.00  
  3 Mullen, Robert            11 Hornell                5-10.00  
  5 Steensma, Aaron           12 Marion                 5-08.00  
  6 McGreevy, Tim             11 Alexander              5-06.00  
  6 Connolly, Andrew          11 Spencerport            5-06.00  
  8 Rogemoser, Tom            12 Victor                 5-03.00  
  8 Ferris, Dave              11 Spencerport            5-03.00  
  8 Bueke, Thomas             11 Mynderse               5-03.00  
 11 Holley, Mark              12 Byron-Bergen           5-00.00  
 11 Kujawski, Adam            11 Victor                 5-00.00  
 11 Watrobski, Paul           10 Penfield               5-00.00  
 11 Koehler, Franklin         10 Bath-Haverli           5-00.00  
 15 Shea, Ryan                11 Batavia                4-09.00  
 15 Monczynski, Tim           12 Penfield               4-09.00  
 15 Washington, Dejon         11 Edison Tech            4-09.00  
 15 Rolle, Devonte            10 Batavia                4-09.00  
 19 Tassone, Vincent          11 Penfield               4-06.00  
 19 Miles, Martin             12 Edison Tech            4-06.00  
 19 Spinks, Shamar             9 Batavia                4-06.00  
 19 Jones, Josh               10 Romulus                4-06.00  
 
Event 21  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Girdner, Adam             12 Gates-Chili           11-06.00  
  2 Almter, Ken               12 Alexander             11-00.00  
  3 Cowan, Andy               12 Batavia               10-00.00  
  4 Shea, Ryan                11 Batavia                9-03.00  
  4 Koehler, Garrison         10 Bath-Haverli           9-03.00  
  4 Snyder, Darren            12 Bath-Haverli           9-03.00  
  4 Voges, Tim                11 Batavia                9-03.00  
  4 Puff, Fred                10 Marion                 9-03.00  
  4 Traina, Jordan            10 Gates-Chili            9-03.00  
 10 Hogan, Brian              11 Byron-Bergen           8-06.00  
 10 Goebel, Ben               10 Victor                 8-06.00  
 10 Cook, Toby                12 Batavia                8-06.00  
 10 Valavanis, Chris          11 Rush Henriet           8-06.00  
 14 Bartula, Jeremy            8 Gates-Chili            7-09.00  
 -- Cornell, Alex             10 Spencerport                 NH  
 
Event 23  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Shawn        11 Marion                20-02.25  
  2 Morris, Nate              12 Marion                20-02.00  
  3 Hlywa, Joseph             12 Edison Tech           20-00.00  
  4 Leonard, Kaiman           12 Edison Tech           19-09.75  
  5 Aghayere, Odosa           12 Rush Henriet          19-06.50  
  5 Stevenson, Alex           11 Gates-Chili           19-06.50  
  7 Williams, Rob             11 Batavia               19-04.75  
  8 Person, Jailen             9 East Irondeq          19-04.50  
  9 Morales, Rodrigo          10 Clyde-Savann          18-04.50  
 10 Della Penna, Jesse        12 Hornell               18-03.75  
 11 Buntley, Jimmy            11 Rush Henriet          18-00.00  
 12 Shafer, Jay               10 Alexander             17-08.00  
 13 Kryman, Greg              11 Batavia               17-04.00  
 14 Creamer, Casey            10 Spencerport           16-08.25  
 15 Graham, Walter            10 Edison Tech           16-07.50  
 16 Chase, Chris              12 Batavia               16-05.00  
 17 Springmeir, Jeff          11 Geneva                16-02.25  
 18 Schmieder, William        12 Alexander             16-00.00  
 19 Wieser, Lucas             11 Victor                15-11.50  
 20 Russ, Malcolm              9 Marcus Whitm          15-10.50  
 21 Flower, Andrew            12 Red Jacket            15-10.25  
 22 Raele, Mike               12 Geneva                15-10.00  
 23 Lunser, Dan                9 Marcus Whitm          15-09.75  
 24 Lambert, Chris            11 Alexander             15-09.50  
 25 Hamilton, Ryan            10 Bath-Haverli          15-06.25  
 26 Cymbal, Chris             12 Victor                15-05.00  
 27 Valavanis, Nick           12 Rush Henriet          15-04.25  
 28 Scott, Rashaad            10 Edison Tech           15-02.25  
 29 Devlin, Shane              9 Red Jacket            14-08.00  
 30 Richards, John             9 Batavia               14-04.75  
 30 McHale, Tim               12 Hornell               14-04.75  
 30 Proia, Larry              12 Mynderse              14-04.75  
 33 Gregorio, Travis           9 Midlakes              14-03.50  
 34 Callan, Andrew            10 Spencerport           13-08.00  
 35 Monczynski, Tim           12 Penfield              13-07.00  
 36 Cawley, Brendan           11 Penfield              13-06.25  
 37 Schaefer, Chad            10 Red Jacket            13-04.50  
 38 White, James              11 Bath-Haverli          12-11.75  
 39 Burd, William             12 Bath-Haverli          12-08.25  
 40 Harney, Bryan             10 Penfield              11-09.50  
 -- Cali, Eric                 9 Romulus                   FOUL  
 -- Lafler, Cody              11 Marcus Whitm              FOUL  
 -- Aghayere, Eghosa          10 Rush Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Goolsby, Eddie            12 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 
Event 25  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chamberlin, Mike          12 Gates-Chili           45-01.50  
  2 Morris, Nate              12 Marion                42-09.00  
  3 Leonard, Kaiman           12 Edison Tech           42-03.25  
  4 Harrison, Reuben          12 East Irondeq          42-03.00  
  5 VanderBrook, Shawn        11 Marion                40-03.25  
  6 Frazier, Malcolm           9 Gates-Chili           39-08.50  
  7 Nelson, Chaz              12 Rush Henriet          39-07.00  
  8 Aghayere, Eghosa          10 Rush Henriet          39-02.75  
  9 Chavez, Justin            11 Edison Tech           38-05.50  
 10 Havelin, Zach             12 Mynderse              38-02.50  
 11 Moore, Marquis            11 Gates-Chili           38-02.00  
 12 Woodham, Howard           12 Rush Henriet          37-08.50  
 13 Chase, Chris              12 Batavia               37-02.00  
 14 Nichols, Jordan           12 Bath-Haverli          36-09.00  
 15 Pierce, Adam              11 Batavia               35-07.00  
 16 Haigh, Chris              11 Batavia               34-06.00  
 17 Ekdahl, Zac                9 Marcus Whitm          34-03.00  
 17 Dukes, Quentin            10 East Irondeq          34-03.00  
 19 Devlin, Shane              9 Red Jacket            33-04.25  
 20 Tybor, Jesse              12 Alexander             33-01.00  
 21 Dobles, Shane              9 Spencerport           32-10.50  
 22 Springmeir, Jeff          11 Geneva                32-03.00  
 23 Schmieder, William        12 Alexander             29-08.25  
 24 Schaefer, Chad            10 Red Jacket            26-06.00  
 -- Myers, Corey              11 Geneva                    FOUL  
 
Event 27  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Porter, Charles           12 Geneva                45-11.25  
  2 Patino, Carlos            12 Geneva                43-05.50  
  3 Soller, Kyle              11 Victor                43-05.00  
  4 House, Jamie              12 Bath-Haverli          42-01.50  
  5 Drock, Mike               11 Victor                42-00.25  
  6 Conyer, Alex              12 Edison Tech           40-02.00  
  7 Hess, Will                12 East Irondeq          39-11.00  
  8 Nichols, Nate             12 Hornell               39-09.50  
  8 Lafler, Cody              11 Marcus Whitm          39-09.50  
 10 Rogemoser, Alex           12 Victor                39-03.75  
 11 Chissom, Craig            12 Bath-Haverli          39-01.00  
 12 Gill, Dave                12 Clyde-Savann          38-07.00  
 13 Zinni, Nick               12 Batavia               38-05.00  
 14 Creamer, Casey            10 Spencerport           38-03.50  
 15 Hutto, Jimmie             12 Rush Henriet          38-02.25  
 16 Donovan, Robert           11 Hornell               38-02.00  
 17 Murphy, Devon             12 Victor                37-07.25  
 18 Williams, Deanzae         11 Geneva                37-03.00  
 19 Santiago, Victor          12 School Of Th          36-11.50  
 20 Gatson, Jeremy            11 School Of Th          36-00.50  
 21 Wyche, Ja Quane           11 School Of Th          35-05.00  
 22 Paul, Codi                12 North Rose W          35-01.00  
 23 Hulbert, James            12 Hornell               34-11.00  
 23 Radley, Max               12 Batavia               34-11.00  
 25 Raphael, Jared             9 Batavia               34-06.25  
 26 Weaver, Tariq             12 Edison Tech           34-06.00  
 27 Schaefer, Andrew          12 Red Jacket            34-02.25  
 28 Morales, Rodrigo          10 Clyde-Savann          34-01.00  
 29 Wilson, Kiele             10 Bath-Haverli          33-11.50  
 30 Personale, Mark           10 Marcus Whitm          33-06.50  
 31 Sanders, Akil             10 East Irondeq          33-00.50  
 32 Rainey, Darrel            11 Edison Tech           33-00.00  
 33 McCloud, Joe              12 Edison Tech           32-11.50  
 34 Gawne, Matthew             9 Lyndonville           32-11.00  
 35 Monczynski, Tim           12 Penfield              32-10.50  
 36 Polite Jr., David         11 Edison Tech           32-08.00  
 37 Uttaro, Scott             10 Gates-Chili           32-02.50  
 38 Luther, Dan               11 Victor                32-01.00  
 39 Stachowski, Joe           11 Batavia               32-00.50  
 40 Jones, Kris                9 Batavia               31-09.00  
 41 Correa, Chase             11 School Of Th          31-06.00  
 42 Bogart, Steven            10 Clyde-Savann          31-02.50  
 43 Bell, Mark                10 Gates-Chili           31-01.50  
 44 VanDemortel, Matt         12 Midlakes              31-00.50  
 44 Jacobs, Jason             12 Romulus               31-00.50  
 46 Smith, Matt               10 Geneva                30-08.50  
 47 Pierce, Nate              11 Midlakes              30-07.00  
 48 McLaughlin, Mark          11 Byron-Bergen          30-01.00  
 49 Proia, Larry              12 Mynderse              29-11.50  
 50 Lee, Marcus               12 Clyde-Savann          29-09.50  
 51 Woodham, Howard           12 Rush Henriet          29-08.25  
 52 Humphrey, Joshua          10 Bath-Haverli          29-05.25  
 53 Cali, Eric                 9 Romulus               29-05.00  
 54 Gurewitch, Eric           11 Red Jacket            29-02.00  
 55 Reger, Luke               12 Alexander             29-00.00  
 56 Lawson, Mike               9 Rush Henriet          28-10.00  
 57 Howell, Scott             10 North Rose W          28-08.50  
 58 Skalicky, Mike            12 Lima-Christi          28-08.25  
 59 Wilson, Jerel             11 School Of Th          28-06.75  
 60 Gordner, Jay              10 Marcus Whitm          28-06.50  
 61 Greathouse Jr., Melvin    12 Edison Tech           28-02.75  
 62 Palmer, Gary              12 Red Jacket            26-05.25  
 63 Craine, Kyle              10 Marcus Whitm          26-00.25  
 64 Litts, Ben                 9 Midlakes              21-11.50  
 65 DeGaetano, Zach           10 Hornell               18-09.75  
 -- Feenaughty, Michael       10 Hornell                   FOUL