Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/23/2008 06:21 PM
                            Hobart -EF - 1/18/2008                             
                                Hobart-Wm Smith                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Spencerport                                         1:53.40   1 
  2 Penfield                                            1:55.79   1 
  3 Victor                                              1:55.93   1 
  4 Hornell                                             1:58.91   1 
  5 Bath-Haverling                                      2:00.91   1 
  6 North Rose Wolcott                                  2:02.02   1 
  7 Marcus Whitman                                      2:03.44   2 
  8 Rush Henrietta                                      2:05.16   2 
  9 Penfield  'B'                                       2:06.43   1 
 10 East Irondequoit                                    2:07.35   2 
 11 School Of The Arts                                  2:09.75   2 
 12 Mynderse                                            2:12.83   3 
 13 Red Jacket                                          2:14.41   3 
 14 Batavia                                             2:15.21   2 
 15 Midlakes                                            2:15.88   2 
 16 Alexander                                           2:16.12   3 
 17 Batavia  'B'                                        2:24.17   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jarvela, Angela           10 Batavia               10:49.42  
  2 Sanders, Katie            11 Spencerport           10:53.55  
  3 Lanning, Julie            12 Victor                11:04.88  
  4 Farmer, Katy               9 Gates-Chili           11:08.57  
  5 Scott, Ashley             10 Marion                11:22.19  
  6 Coon, Priscilla           10 Red Jacket            11:22.83  
  7 Coon, Sarah                8 Red Jacket            11:26.63  
  8 Kubiak, Michelle          12 Hornell               11:31.35  
  9 Ratcliff, Kaycee          10 Penfield              11:34.91  
 10 Malone, Carolyn            9 East Irondeq          11:40.20  
 11 Marcello, Sarah           10 Batavia               11:48.41  
 12 Truby, Lauren             10 Spencerport           11:53.98  
 13 Quinn, Zarah              11 Rush Henriet          11:54.29  
 14 Koniski, Sarah            10 Spencerport           11:54.38  
 15 Coleman, Katie            10 Hornell               11:55.21  
 16 Schwartz, Stephanie       12 Gates-Chili           11:57.02  
 17 Peffley, Sarah             9 Penfield              12:19.38  
 18 Swartz, Justine           12 Attica                12:20.00  
 19 Blong, Cydney             11 Mynderse              12:36.73  
 20 Worthington, Brianna      10 Byron-Bergen          12:40.77  
 21 Foley, Leah                9 Marion                12:53.06  
 22 Warren, Christina         10 Clyde-Savann          12:56.94  
 23 Gramlich, Emily            9 East Irondeq          12:58.26  
 24 Grabski, Ellie            12 Marcus Whitm          12:58.48  
 25 Crandall, Meggie          11 Rush Henriet          13:19.62  
 26 Muster, Natalie           11 Marion                13:38.27  
 27 Gouger, Amanda            12 Batavia               13:56.51  
 28 Elliott, Carrie           10 East Irondeq          15:06.72  
 29 Zaffuto, Kaylee           10 East Irondeq          15:15.73  
 30 Lynch, Mariah             10 Marcus Whitm          16:31.12  
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adams, Jen                12 Batavia                  43.11   1 
  2 Morrissey, Amy            11 Hornell                  44.31   1 
  3 Tomasso, Nicole            8 Spencerport              45.29   2 
  4 Hercules, Crystal         11 Rush Henriet             45.33   1 
  5 Fronczak, Olivia          11 Spencerport              45.78   1 
  6 Antinore, Taylor           9 Alexander                45.93   2 
  7 Eblacker, Julia           10 East Irondeq             45.94   2 
  8 Slentz, Amy               11 Marcus Whitm             46.05   2 
  9 Teglash, Kelsey            9 Penfield                 46.11   1 
 10 Kalish, Sarah              9 Victor                   46.30   1 
 11 Ball, Emily                9 North Rose W             46.99   2 
 12 Howe, Samantha            12 Penfield                 47.08   2 
 13 Cunningham, Rachael        8 Hornell                  47.10   1 
 14 Havens, Brittany           9 Bath-Haverli             47.19   2 
 15 Richardson, Dominique     12 Rush Henriet             47.40   1 
 16 Cooper, Rachel             8 Spencerport              47.43   3 
 17 Higgins, Emily             8 Marion                   47.57   3 
 18 Matthys, Heather          12 Clyde-Savann             47.69   3 
 19 Militello, Erin           11 Gates-Chili              47.71   2 
 20 Wilson, Kennethea          8 School Of Th             48.19   4 
 21 Sharpstene, Danielle       9 Marion                   48.41   3 
 22 Schaertl, Casey           11 Red Jacket               49.01   4 
 23 Gregor, Laura             12 Penfield                 49.21   3 
 24 Salamone, Logan            8 Marion                   49.39   4 
 25 Crowe, Todne              11 Byron-Bergen             49.45   3 
 26 Hershey, Tesha             9 Bath-Haverli             49.60   3 
 27 Hazzard, Nicki            11 Spencerport              49.62   6 
 28 Aiezza, Kim               11 Spencerport              50.07   4 
 29 Campbell, Jaime           12 Marion                   50.11   4 
 30 Beltrone, McKenzie         7 Marion                   50.22   4 
 31 Eisenmenger, Sarah        11 North Rose W             50.83   4 
 32 Schoenberger, Lauren      12 Penfield                 50.84   3 
 33 Tapper, Brenda            11 Edison Tech              51.33   7 
 34 Grewe, Ricki              12 Victor                   51.60   6 
 35 Beckwith, Casey            8 Romulus                  51.65   5 
 36 Burnett, Kaysie           10 Red Jacket               52.28   6 
 37 Deary, Carianne           12 Mynderse                 52.85   6 
 37 Turner, Brittany          10 Red Jacket               52.85   5 
 39 McGinnity, Tracie         11 Gates-Chili              53.55   5 
 40 Perryman, Gabrielle       11 Edison Tech              53.57   7 
 41 Harris, Kacie             10 Marcus Whitm             54.27   5 
 42 Engle, Kaylee             11 Byron-Bergen             55.13   5 
 43 Shaner, Crystal           10 North Rose W             55.34   6 
 44 Fragnoli, Kate            10 Mynderse                 55.44   6 
 45 Flower, Emily             10 Red Jacket               56.30   6 
 46 Ikonomou, Tiffany          9 Midlakes                 58.88   7 
 47 Rovito, Tagan              9 Bath-Haverli             59.91   7 
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jodi            10 Rush Henriet           3:14.69  
  2 Liberati, Marissa         11 Red Jacket             3:17.29  
  3 Hamilton, Ellie           11 Victor                 3:18.32  
  4 Jones, Lauren             10 Victor                 3:20.34  
  5 Botsis, Valerie           12 East Irondeq           3:20.88  
  6 Zielonka, Amanda          11 Alexander              3:21.33  
  7 Hamilton, Mollie           9 Victor                 3:24.37  
  8 Bowen, Caitlin            10 Penfield               3:24.49  
  9 Farrell, Lisa             12 Gates-Chili            3:25.05  
 10 Saxton, Katie              9 Spencerport            3:25.59  
 11 Maffett, Megan             9 Spencerport            3:26.59  
 12 Haslinger, Rachel         10 Victor                 3:26.92  
 13 Rinaldo, Emily             9 Midlakes               3:27.55  
 14 Hollenbeck, Kelly         12 Byron-Bergen           3:29.73  
 15 Beasley, Heather          11 Marcus Whitm           3:30.59  
 16 Phillips, Michelle        10 Spencerport            3:30.91  
 17 Belkhir, Imaan            11 Victor                 3:31.49  
 18 Bradley, Megan             9 Penfield               3:33.74  
 19 McManus, Cailey           12 Hornell                3:34.55  
 20 Gill, Kim                  9 Clyde-Savann           3:34.97  
 21 Bourcy, Alex               9 Penfield               3:35.33  
 22 Milem, Bonna              11 North Rose W           3:35.90  
 23 Levan, Kasey               8 Marion                 3:37.47  
 24 Billitier, Rachel          9 Spencerport            3:38.46  
 25 Cronmiller, Kristen       10 Rush Henriet           3:40.14  
 26 Soudan, Caitlyn            8 Marion                 3:44.57  
 27 Phillips, Rachael         10 Lyndonville            3:47.41  
 28 Waala, Sadie              11 Batavia                3:47.95  
 29 Keating, Marian           10 Alexander              3:50.76  
 30 Guarino, Kristen           9 Byron-Bergen           3:52.21  
 31 Hamilton, Katie            9 East Irondeq           3:56.28  
 32 Taylor, Haley              9 Victor                 3:57.00  
 33 Blong, Cydney             11 Mynderse               3:59.50  
 34 Murray, Eliza              9 Hornell                3:59.96  
 35 Heusler, Gigi             10 Midlakes               4:00.17  
 36 Hacker, Michaela           9 Marcus Whitm           4:01.57  
 37 Bruno, Maria              11 Geneva                 4:07.83  
 38 Pollot, Erin              10 Midlakes               4:12.37  
 39 Leone, Brooke             11 Marcus Whitm           4:17.16  
 40 Duchesneau, Meggin        12 Midlakes               4:23.63  
 41 Rose, Justine             11 Hornell                4:50.08  
 
Event 9  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Breed, Kaitlin            12 Red Jacket             1:39.91  
  2 DiMarino, Cassie          12 Rush Henriet           1:41.05  
  3 Wassink, Melissa          12 Gates-Chili            1:45.00  
  4 Varble, Laura             12 Rush Henriet           1:45.95  
  5 Jarvela, Angela           10 Batavia                1:48.13  
  6 Tauriello, Angeleen       11 Gates-Chili            1:48.19  
  7 Varble, Jamie             12 Rush Henriet           1:50.52  
  8 Nothnagle, Maureen         9 Victor                 1:50.95  
  9 Farmer, Katy               9 Gates-Chili            1:51.26  
 10 Scott, Ashley             10 Marion                 1:52.17  
 11 Williams, Taylor          10 Victor                 1:52.23  
 12 Oliver, Rebecca           11 Penfield               1:53.93  
 13 Johnson, Kaley            11 Byron-Bergen           1:54.38  
 14 Lutzen, Sophia            12 Midlakes               1:55.11  
 15 Hoad, Erika                9 Bath-Haverli           1:55.36  
 16 Pillittere, Julie         11 Spencerport            1:56.69  
 17 Marcello, Sarah           10 Batavia                1:57.24  
 18 Sharpstene, Danielle       9 Marion                 1:57.38  
 19 Carr, Karissa             10 Marion                 1:57.72  
 20 Swartz, Justine           12 Attica                 1:57.73  
 21 Dean, Ali                 11 North Rose W           2:00.46  
 22 Airth, Katelyn            11 Marcus Whitm           2:00.55  
 23 Kenyon, Allie              9 Penfield               2:00.60  
 24 Parks, Tia                 9 Victor                 2:01.37  
 25 Fronczak, Monika           9 Spencerport            2:02.31  
 26 Stocks, Hali              11 Clyde-Savann           2:03.25  
 27 Alberti, Katie             9 Penfield               2:03.45  
 28 Forest, Kylee              9 Victor                 2:03.91  
 29 Beckwith, Casey            8 Romulus                2:04.44  
 30 McAneney, Abagail          9 Hornell                2:06.10  
 31 Muster, Natalie           11 Marion                 2:06.12  
 32 Engle, Kaylee             11 Byron-Bergen           2:06.57  
 33 Reynolds, Sara            10 Batavia                2:06.92  
 34 Grover, Felicia            9 Marcus Whitm           2:07.56  
 35 Nageldinger, Amy          10 Marcus Whitm           2:09.24  
 36 DeVito, Rosie              9 Victor                 2:09.49  
 37 Richards, Tabitha         10 Midlakes               2:11.04  
 38 Cappiello, Venessa        11 School Of Th           2:13.02  
 39 Roselli, Hannah            8 Hornell                2:13.03  
 40 Baldwin, Carolyn          10 Alexander              2:13.77  
 41 Hobart, Danielle          11 Marcus Whitm           2:14.44  
 42 Virts, Kayla               9 North Rose W           2:15.49  
 43 Bastedo, Sarah             9 Clyde-Savann           2:18.36  
 44 McGuire, Ashley           12 Penfield               2:20.76  
 45 Bekauri, Mariami          11 Geneva                 2:25.44  
 -- Tolpa, Sydnee              8 Red Jacket                 DNF  
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelly, Sametra            11 Edison Tech               7.46   1 
  2 Hercules, Crystal         11 Rush Henriet              7.73   1 
  3 Snead, Toni               11 Edison Tech               7.82   1 
  4 Richardson, Dominique     12 Rush Henriet              7.86   1 
  5 Brown, Ashley             11 East Irondeq              7.91   1 
  6 Roberts, Christa           9 Penfield                  7.94   1 
  6 Tomasso, Nicole            8 Spencerport               7.94   2 
  8 Greenlee, Sara            12 Penfield                  8.04   1 
  9 Williams, Tessa            9 Batavia                   8.10   2 
 10 Militello, Erin           11 Gates-Chili               8.14   1 
 10 Teglash, Kelsey            9 Penfield                  8.14   2 
 12 Collins, Cierra           11 Gates-Chili               8.20   2 
 13 Turner, Samantha           8 Red Jacket                8.24   2 
 14 Wilber, Hannah            12 Geneva                    8.28   2 
 15 Massaro, Alison            9 Rush Henriet              8.40   2 
 15 Argentieri, Ashton         9 Hornell                   8.40   3 
 17 Cornell, Rebekah          10 Penfield                  8.41   3 
 18 Aiezza, Kim               11 Spencerport               8.48   3 
 19 Schaertl, Casey           11 Red Jacket                8.56   3 
 20 Mintel, Sarah             11 Victor                    8.59   3 
 21 Belknap, Mandee           10 Batavia                   8.60   6 
 22 VanCaeseele, Cristi        9 Red Jacket                8.72   4 
 23 Parlavecchin, Kerianne    11 Rush Henriet              8.74   4 
 23 Bondor, Liz               10 Geneva                    8.74   3 
 25 Converse, Larissa          9 Clyde-Savann              8.78   4 
 26 Warrick, Gabbie            9 North Rose W              8.81   4 
 27 Guarglia, Brittany        11 Hornell                   8.84   5 
 28 Finan, Amber               9 Alexander                 8.87   3 
 29 Costello, Chelsea          9 Hornell                   8.88   4 
 30 James, Shaniqua            9 School Of Th              8.91   5 
 31 Brown, Jasmin             11 East Irondeq              9.01   4 
 32 Malchoff, Kayla            9 North Rose W              9.03   5 
 32 Deangelo, Chrissy          8 Alexander                 9.03   5 
 34 Jensen, Raechel            9 Midlakes                  9.06   5 
 34 Braswell, Dianna           9 School Of Th              9.06   6 
 36 Hughes, Shelley            9 Victor                    9.26   4 
 37 Johnson, Leah             10 Alexander                 9.28   6 
 37 Rowley, Angel              9 North Rose W              9.28   5 
 39 Jackson, Ashley           10 Bath-Haverli              9.38   5 
 40 Lozada, Yashmelly         10 East Irondeq              9.40   6 
 41 Burgos, Adaliz            11 East Irondeq              9.52   7 
 42 Carramazza, Jenna         10 Red Jacket                9.57   6 
 43 Marek, Casey              10 Midlakes                  9.58   6 
 44 Rovito, Tagan              9 Bath-Haverli              9.73   5 
 45 Hess, Jordan              10 Victor                    9.86   4 
 46 Ikonomou, Tiffany          9 Midlakes                 10.02   6 
 47 Abdukadir, Lensa          11 East Irondeq             10.31   7 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Antonini, Nicole          12 Gates-Chili               9.26   1 
  2 O'Donnell, Carolyn        12 Batavia                   9.66   1 
  3 Wilber, Hannah            12 Geneva                    9.82   1 
  4 Oehlbeck, Karlee          12 Gates-Chili               9.84   1 
  5 Kelly, Sametra            11 Edison Tech               9.96   1 
  6 LaRiviere, Brittany       12 Victor                   10.06   2 
  7 Ramirez, Sharlyn          11 Victor                   10.11   1 
  8 Milem, Bonna              11 North Rose W             10.35   2 
  9 Hume, Cady                10 Batavia                  10.42   1 
 10 Cole, Jillian             12 Rush Henriet             10.44   1 
 11 Skidmore, Jodie           10 Alexander                10.57   2 
 12 Cecere, Danielle           9 Batavia                  10.58   2 
 13 Alberti, Amanda            9 Spencerport              10.62   2 
 14 Balcerak, Katie           12 Spencerport              10.66   2 
 15 Harper, Kaitlyn           12 Clyde-Savann             10.76   3 
 16 Coney, Amanda             11 Victor                   10.79   2 
 17 Mitchel, Lindsay          10 Spencerport              10.92   3 
 18 Cooper, Rachel             8 Spencerport              11.18   3 
 19 Stuck, Quincey             9 North Rose W             11.21   3 
 20 Nguyen, Denise            10 Rush Henriet             11.27   4 
 21 Lockley, Devyn             9 North Rose W             11.37   3 
 21 Gawronski, Catherine       9 Penfield                 11.37   3 
 23 Deangelo, Kayliegh        10 Alexander                11.71   3 
 24 Hoiles, Amanda            11 Red Jacket               11.72   4 
 25 Vazquez, Vanelia          11 School Of Th             11.75   4 
 26 Worthington, Brianna      10 Byron-Bergen             11.86   5 
 27 Rodbourn, Cherokee        10 Bath-Haverli             11.87   5 
 28 Johstone, Erin            11 Rush Henriet             11.97   4 
 29 Quataert, Robin           11 Spencerport              12.03   3 
 30 James, Shaniqua            9 School Of Th             12.14   5 
 31 Molinari, Kirstin         10 Rush Henriet             12.26   5 
 32 Rozewski, Courtney        10 Alexander                12.37   4 
 33 Wierzba, Stephanie         9 Rush Henriet             13.21   5 
 34 Warrick, Gabbie            9 North Rose W             16.48   4 
 -- Blong, Rachel              8 Mynderse                    DQ   4 
 
Event 15  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lapham, Olivia            12 Penfield               7:14.02  
  2 Zoyhofski, Rachel         11 Rush Henriet           7:43.49  
  3 Davis, Emily              12 Batavia                7:56.98  
  4 Jones, Amanda             10 Batavia                8:08.30  
  5 Kleinbach, Devon          10 Batavia                8:15.04  
  6 DeFranco, Carley          11 Rush Henriet           8:28.78  
  7 Kubus, Christine          10 Penfield               8:38.78  
  8 Phillips, Rachael         10 Lyndonville            8:39.66  
  9 Long, Abby                12 Batavia                8:46.99  
 10 Sagcan, Seyhan            10 Rush Henriet           8:54.36  
 11 Campbell, Jaime           12 Marion                 9:07.38  
 12 Levan, Kasey               8 Marion                 9:07.54  
 13 Walker, Ali               11 Penfield               9:10.14  
 14 Harris, Kacie             10 Marcus Whitm           9:23.10  
 15 Gouger, Amanda            12 Batavia                9:23.62  
 16 Ballerstein, Anna          9 Marcus Whitm           9:48.51  
 17 Hill, Ashley               9 Batavia                9:50.32  
 18 Christopher, Emily        12 Penfield              10:09.25  
 19 Holland, Julianna          9 Byron-Bergen          10:22.87  
 20 Belz, Rebecca              9 Alexander             10:56.60  
 21 Chatt, Karliegh           10 Batavia               11:27.23  
 22 Allison, Bretz            10 Red Jacket            11:56.89  
 
Event 16  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta                                      4:15.50   1 
  2 Victor                                              4:25.10   1 
  3 Batavia                                             4:26.90   1 
  4 Gates-Chili                                         4:27.24   1 
  5 Victor  'B'                                         4:33.64   2 
  6 Edison Tech                                         4:34.13   1 
  7 Spencerport                                         4:35.51   1 
  8 Penfield                                            4:36.06   1 
  9 Byron-Bergen                                        4:38.11   1 
 10 Alexander                                           4:39.28   2 
 11 Red Jacket                                          4:40.45   2 
 12 Spencerport  'B'                                    4:49.45   2 
 13 Penfield  'B'                                       4:52.63   2 
 14 Marcus Whitman                                      5:19.19   2 
 -- Batavia  'B'                                             DQ   3 
 -- Bath-Haverling                                           DQ   3 
 -- Hornell                                                  DQ   3 
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Breed, Kaitlin            12 Red Jacket             4-10.00  
  2 Stokes, Keisha            12 Penfield              J4-10.00  
  3 Chefalo, Carly            11 Gates-Chili           J4-10.00  
  4 St.James, Ashley          12 Gates-Chili            4-08.00  
  4 Lane, Jordan              12 Batavia                4-08.00  
  4 Quataert, Robin           11 Spencerport            4-08.00  
  7 Mitchel, Lindsay          10 Spencerport            4-03.00  
  7 Turner, Samantha           8 Red Jacket             4-03.00  
  7 Ricciotti, Breanna        10 Marion                 4-03.00  
  7 Moergenthaler, Anina      12 Gates-Chili            4-03.00  
  7 Wolcott, Rachel            9 Victor                 4-03.00  
 12 Lee, Amy                  10 Mynderse               4-00.00  
 12 Acor, Courtney            10 Mynderse               4-00.00  
 12 Chen, Caressa             11 Mynderse               4-00.00  
 12 Hill, Ashley               9 Batavia                4-00.00  
 12 Cecere, Danielle           9 Batavia                4-00.00  
 12 Bloom, Chelsie            11 Marcus Whitm           4-00.00  
 12 Liles, Samantha           11 Byron-Bergen           4-00.00  
 12 Johnson, Raya             12 Edison Tech            4-00.00  
 12 Bolger, Lauren            12 Victor                 4-00.00  
 12 Cornell, Rebekah          10 Penfield               4-00.00  
 12 Greenlee, Megan           10 Penfield               4-00.00  
 12 Higgins, Emily             8 Marion                 4-00.00  
 24 Kline, Kayla              10 Mynderse               3-09.00  
 24 Tapper, Brenda            11 Edison Tech            3-09.00  
 -- Molinari, Kirstin         10 Rush Henriet                NH  
 -- Button, Julie             10 Marcus Whitm                NH  
 
Event 20  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greenlee, Sara            12 Penfield               9-00.00  
  2 O'Donnell, Carolyn        12 Batavia               J9-00.00  
  3 Kendall, Allison          10 Gates-Chili            8-06.00  
  4 Ramirez, Sharlyn          11 Victor                J8-06.00  
  5 McManus, Cailey           12 Hornell                8-00.00  
  6 Stokes, Keisha            12 Penfield              J8-00.00  
  7 Deangelo, Kayliegh        10 Alexander              7-06.00  
  8 Vanderbrook, Samantha     12 Midlakes               6-09.00  
  8 Bell, Nicole               9 Gates-Chili            6-09.00  
  8 Sformo, Lauren            12 Spencerport            6-09.00  
  8 Lee, Amy                  10 Mynderse               6-09.00  
  8 Lane, Jordan              12 Batavia                6-09.00  
  8 Morgan, Kenisha           10 Batavia                6-09.00  
 14 Deangelo, Chrissy          8 Alexander              6-00.00  
 14 Cenzi, Tori               10 Spencerport            6-00.00  
 -- Sprague, Jamie             9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Serpe, Rachel             11 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Belz, Rebecca              9 Alexander                   NH  
 -- Scott, Rachael            12 Batavia                     NH  
 
Event 22  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lattuca, Nicca             9 Spencerport           16-00.00  
  2 Eason, Breana              9 Gates-Chili           15-03.75  
  2 Cenzi, Tori               10 Spencerport           15-03.75  
  4 Oehlbeck, Karlee          12 Gates-Chili           14-02.50  
  5 Salamone, Logan            8 Marion                14-01.25  
  6 Gerace, Chelsea            9 Batavia               13-11.50  
  7 Chefalo, Carly            11 Gates-Chili           13-11.00  
  8 Chisi, Sibongile           9 Penfield              13-10.75  
  9 Lutzen, Sophia            12 Midlakes              13-09.25  
 10 Ware, Paige               10 Gates-Chili           13-08.50  
 11 DeRue, Stephanie           9 Spencerport           13-07.25  
 12 Richards, Tabitha         10 Midlakes              13-03.25  
 13 Vanderbrook, Samantha     12 Midlakes              13-01.50  
 13 Beltrone, McKenzie         7 Marion                13-01.50  
 15 Johnson, Raya             12 Edison Tech           12-11.00  
 16 Sterns, Ericka            11 Rush Henriet          12-07.75  
 17 Roberts, Christa           9 Penfield              12-07.00  
 18 Holland, Julianna          9 Byron-Bergen          12-05.50  
 19 Shuey, Alyssa             11 Victor                12-04.00  
 20 Nguyen, Denise            10 Rush Henriet          12-03.00  
 21 Maher, Ali                10 Midlakes              12-01.00  
 22 Oliver, Rebecca           11 Penfield              12-00.75  
 23 Converse, Larissa          9 Clyde-Savann          12-00.00  
 24 Perryman, Gabrielle       11 Edison Tech           11-11.75  
 25 Hoiles, Amanda            11 Red Jacket            11-09.75  
 26 Hartman, Sarah            11 Byron-Bergen          11-07.25  
 27 Dart, Courtney             9 Alexander             11-06.00  
 28 Guarino, Kristen           9 Byron-Bergen          11-05.50  
 29 Cawley, Meaghan            9 Penfield              11-04.75  
 30 Schmitt, Kinsey            9 Midlakes              10-07.00  
 31 Bloom, Calie              11 Marcus Whitm          10-04.25  
 32 Gawronski, Catherine       9 Penfield              10-04.00  
 33 DeVinney, Nicole          10 Red Jacket            10-01.50  
 -- Adams, Jen                12 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Event 24  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malcolm, Courtney         12 School Of Th          32-02.00  
  2 Ware, Paige               10 Gates-Chili           31-10.00  
  3 Eason, Breana              9 Gates-Chili           31-04.00  
  4 LaRiviere, Brittany       12 Victor                30-11.00  
  5 McGrath, Martha           10 Victor                30-10.75  
  6 Giovino, Lindsey          12 Gates-Chili           30-10.00  
  7 Antonini, Nicole          12 Gates-Chili           30-06.50  
  8 Alberti, Amanda            9 Spencerport           30-00.50  
  9 Pettrone, Alea            10 Spencerport           29-11.00  
 10 DeRue, Stephanie           9 Spencerport           29-10.00  
 11 Shuey, Alyssa             11 Victor                29-03.50  
 12 Chisi, Sibongile           9 Penfield              29-01.00  
 13 Balcerak, Katie           12 Spencerport           28-10.50  
 14 Schmit, Shannon            9 Batavia               28-07.50  
 15 Bolger, Lauren            12 Victor                27-07.00  
 16 Chen, Caressa             11 Mynderse              27-05.25  
 17 Sterns, Ericka            11 Rush Henriet          27-02.00  
 18 Vazquez, Vanelia          11 School Of Th          24-10.50  
 19 Finan, Amber               9 Alexander             24-00.50  
 20 Cawley, Meaghan            9 Penfield              23-07.75  
 21 DeVinney, Nicole          10 Red Jacket            22-02.00  
 
Event 26  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oakes, Abigail            12 Lyndonville           34-03.25  
  2 Sweeney, Sarah            12 Spencerport           33-11.00  
  3 Morgan, Kenisha           10 Batavia               33-03.50  
  4 Yager, Samantha           11 Batavia               32-02.50  
  5 DeCory, MaryBeth          12 Gates-Chili           31-08.75  
  6 Engel, Samantha           12 Alexander             29-05.00  
  7 Kirsch, Jenny             10 Penfield              28-02.00  
  8 DeCory, Erin              12 Gates-Chili           27-10.00  
  9 Cortellini, Justina       11 Gates-Chili           27-00.25  
 10 Heath, Keri               12 Victor                26-10.50  
 11 Dennis, Tyneka            10 Marion                26-08.50  
 12 Ibezim, Leslie            11 Gates-Chili           26-03.50  
 13 Morris, Alison            10 Marion                25-08.50  
 14 Button, Julie             10 Marcus Whitm          25-05.50  
 15 VanCaeseele, Cristi        9 Red Jacket            25-01.00  
 16 Shaw, Renee               12 East Irondeq          24-08.25  
 17 Zeh, Kaitlyn              11 Marion                24-07.50  
 17 Kim, Rachel               12 Gates-Chili           24-07.50  
 19 Sawyer, Sydney            10 Mynderse              24-06.75  
 20 Ettman, Katie              9 Romulus               24-06.00  
 21 Bondor, Liz               10 Geneva                23-10.25  
 22 Rodbourn, Cherokee        10 Bath-Haverli          23-10.00  
 23 Allison, Bretz            10 Red Jacket            23-09.75  
 24 Ricciotti, Breanna        10 Marion                23-05.75  
 25 Wheeler, Raevin            9 Midlakes              23-05.50  
 26 Rance, Tierra             11 Rush Henriet          23-04.50  
 27 Rozewski, Courtney        10 Alexander             23-03.25  
 28 Schoenberger, Lauren      12 Penfield              23-00.75  
 29 Hance, Kristin            11 Marion                22-09.00  
 30 Berry, Alexa              11 Hornell               22-07.25  
 31 Cappiello, Katie          10 Marcus Whitm          22-06.00  
 32 Rickerson, Morgan         12 Midlakes              22-05.00  
 33 Hughes, Shelley            9 Victor                21-11.25  
 34 Biddle, Kylee             10 Hornell               21-10.25  
 35 Rowley, Angel              9 North Rose W          21-06.50  
 36 Kiff, Courtney            11 Bath-Haverli          21-03.50  
 37 Seils, Samantha            7 Romulus               20-05.50  
 38 Deary, Carianne           12 Mynderse              20-05.00  
 39 Burgos, Adaliz            11 East Irondeq          20-04.25  
 40 Brown, Jasmin             11 East Irondeq          20-03.25  
 41 Robbins, Elyssa            9 Bath-Haverli          20-00.00  
 42 Young, Emily              12 Alexander             19-11.25  
 43 Chung, Carmin             12 Geneva                19-08.75  
 44 Catt, Liz                  9 Romulus               19-04.50  
 45 DeWilde, Aliza            10 Midlakes              18-11.50  
 46 Bekauri, Mariami          11 Geneva                18-07.00  
 47 Dellastua, Lauren         10 Rush Henriet          18-01.00  
 48 DeYoung, Taylor           11 Red Jacket            15-05.00