Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/19/2008 01:50 PM
                         Rochester League - 1/19/2008                          
                               Hobart -Wm Smith                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 McQuaid                                             1:36.50   1 
  2 Pittsford Mendon                                    1:38.92   1 
  3 Bishop Kearney                                      1:41.10   3 
  4 East                                                1:41.99   1 
  5 Pittsford Sutherland                                1:42.68   1 
  6 Oakfield-Alabama                                    1:43.37   1 
  7 Canandaigua                                         1:44.17   1 
  8 Hilton                                              1:46.42   2 
  9 Aquinas  'B'                                        1:46.68   2 
 10 Brighton                                            1:46.92   2 
 11 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           1:49.31   2 
 12 Waterloo                                            1:50.36   3 
 13 Honeoye                                             1:52.96   2 
 14 Canandaigua  'B'                                    1:57.11   3 
 15 Oakfield-Alabama  'B'                               1:57.99   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 tripp, michael            10 McQuaid               10:16.56  
  2 Beck, Drew                12 Canandaigua           10:26.58  
  3 Hallock, Bobby            12 Pittsford Me          10:32.54  
  4 Selke, Greg               12 Churchville-          10:35.05  
  5 Gotham, Andrew            12 Honeoye               10:40.83  
  6 Heckman, Aaron            10 Greece Odyss          10:42.52  
  7 Greenfield-Tuttle, Josh   11 West Irondeq          10:56.14  
  8 kernan, samuel            10 McQuaid               10:56.54  
  9 Smith, Steve              12 Aquinas               11:00.22  
 10 Miller, Evan              10 Pittsford Me          11:00.98  
 11 mueller, patrick          11 McQuaid               11:08.90  
 12 Case, Alexander            9 Aquinas               11:09.70  
 13 gouldthorpe, wyatt         9 McQuaid               11:11.35  
 14 DiMartino, Nate           10 Hilton                11:11.68  
 15 Zimmerman, Tyler          10 Greece Odyss          11:13.11  
 16 Walker, Colin             12 Hilton                11:20.50  
 17 Hallock, William          10 Pittsford Me          11:22.83  
 18 Loveland, Mike            12 Honeoye               11:27.33  
 19 Morey, Casey              12 Honeoye               11:29.07  
 20 Walker, Nick              11 Greece Odyss          11:43.92  
 21 Jodeit, Greg              10 Waterloo              11:44.67  
 22 Pecora, Daniel            10 Aquinas               11:47.44  
 23 foster, ben               11 McQuaid               11:52.11  
 24 Guarino, Joe              12 West Irondeq          11:52.70  
 25 Gallagher, Sean           12 West Irondeq          11:57.67  
 26 Katz, Jon                 10 Greece Odyss          12:06.90  
 27 Ross, Parker              10 Canandaigua           12:19.44  
 28 Valenti, Peter            10 Canandaigua           12:19.72  
 29 Carroll, Kevin             9 Bishop Kearn          12:26.45  
 30 Meloni, Vinnie            12 Bishop Kearn          12:40.10  
 31 Boff, Michael              9 Churchville-          13:43.81  
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Murray, B.J.              11 Aquinas                  36.54   1 
  2 segar, christian          11 McQuaid                  36.94   1 
  3 Fontanez, Eric            11 Hilton                   37.43   1 
  4 Bernard, Nick             11 Bishop Kearn             38.03   2 
  5 Giordano, Mike            12 Hilton                   38.26   1 
  6 Travers, Ricky            10 Ben Franklin             38.38   1 
  7 German, Spencer           11 West Irondeq             38.43   2 
  8 Hart, Matt                12 Pittsford Me             38.60   3 
  9 Planck, Dalton            12 Churchville-             38.69   1 
 10 Parks, Colby              10 EAST                     38.83   1 
 11 Duff, Brian               11 Pittsford Me             39.25   2 
 12 kazley, michael           11 McQuaid                  39.40   2 
 13 Wood, Harvest             12 EAST                     39.60   1 
 14 Narotsky, Ben             11 Pittsford Su             39.67   3 
 15 paxton, kyle              11 McQuaid                  39.88   2 
 16 Lee, Cameron              11 Pittsford Su             40.09   3 
 17 gerham, francis           12 McQuaid                  40.23   4 
 18 Gilmor, Justin            10 Canandaigua              40.47   3 
 19 Cymerman, Craig           11 Pittsford Su             40.81   4 
 20 Deeg, Stefan               9 Greece Athen             40.83   6 
 21 Mincey, Anthony           10 Greece Athen             41.11   4 
 21 mcguire, andrew           11 McQuaid                  41.11   5 
 23 Cappon, Nick              11 Greece Odyss             41.54   3 
 24 Bendross, Ahmad           10 Greece Athen             41.62   3 
 25 Cooper, Philip            11 Brighton                 41.82   7 
 26 Contestable, Kyle         11 Hilton                   41.95   4 
 27 Cooper, Donald            11 Brighton                 42.01   2 
 28 Ahsan, Alvie              10 Brighton                 42.08   3 
 29 Little, Rosie             10 Oakfield-Ala             42.16   6 
 30 Stevens, Jake              9 Honeoye                  42.20   5 
 31 Kelmmer, Phil             11 Churchville-             42.23   4 
 32 Hare, Sean                 9 Aquinas                  42.33   5 
 33 Mathis, Shane             10 Wheatland-Ch             42.38   2 
 34 Haygood, Jaron            10 Ben Franklin             42.43   2 
 35 Sedor, mark               11 Aquinas                  42.47   5 
 36 Ricci, Anthony            11 Aquinas                  42.64   3 
 37 Osborne, Devon            10 Waterloo                 42.65   6 
 38 Spahn, Sean               10 Greece Odyss             43.03   5 
 39 Liu, Larry                12 Pittsford Su             44.39   7 
 40 Willmes, Austin            9 Honeoye                  44.45   6 
 41 Fitts, Malcolm            10 Aquinas                  44.60   4 
 41 Beyer, Jake               12 Greece Athen             44.60   6 
 43 Dallmeyer-Drennen, Zacha  11 Canandaigua              44.68   7 
 44 Hugh, Jon                 10 Greece Odyss             45.12   6 
 45 Cherry, Ben               10 Oakfield-Ala             45.42   6 
 46 Pease, Scott              10 Canandaigua              46.02   5 
 47 Klein, Chris              11 Greece Odyss             46.33   7 
 48 Crawford, Jacob           12 Oakfield-Ala             46.70   5 
 49 Skyner, Anthony           10 Honeoye                  46.98   7 
 50 Rickerson, Mike           10 Waterloo                 48.53   7 
 51 Harris, Jon               11 Oakfield-Ala             49.77   7 
 52 Novak, Matt               12 Oakfield-Ala             52.48   7 
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serianni, Daniel          12 Aquinas                2:42.81  
  2 Schoeniger, John          12 Pittsford Me           2:45.45  
  3 Graus, Jon                12 Hilton                 2:48.30  
  4 Phelan, Conor             11 Pittsford Su           2:49.74  
  5 O'Rourke, thomas          11 McQuaid                2:50.01  
  6 Pietropaolo, Nate         12 Hilton                 2:51.30  
  7 Jacobson, Max             12 Pittsford Su           2:52.06  
  8 Moulton, Tim              11 Pittsford Me           2:52.57  
  9 Vollenweider, Joel        10 Canandaigua            2:53.66  
 10 gilmore, tyler            12 McQuaid                2:54.18  
 11 Herman, Cory              11 Hilton                 2:54.68  
 12 leclair, doug              9 McQuaid                2:56.83  
 13 Pugliese, Mark            12 Pittsford Me           2:58.25  
 14 Heckman, Aaron            10 Greece Odyss           2:59.83  
 15 Garcia, Juan              11 Ben Franklin           2:59.92  
 16 sponn, christopher        12 McQuaid                3:00.13  
 17 LaDelfa, Steve            12 Pittsford Su           3:00.71  
 18 brower, peter             10 McQuaid                3:00.87  
 19 Helling, Dave             12 Honeoye                3:03.10  
 20 ciminelli, gabriel         9 McQuaid                3:04.08  
 21 Pellittiere, Mike         12 Honeoye                3:06.39  
 22 Rizzo, Rick                9 Greece Odyss           3:06.95  
 23 Koetter, John             12 West Irondeq           3:08.05  
 24 Lemcke, Kyle              12 Greece Athen           3:08.92  
 25 DeBona, Jon               11 Churchville-           3:10.30  
 26 Yancone, Daniel            9 Aquinas                3:14.54  
 27 Glass, Josh               12 Pittsford Su           3:14.61  
 28 Kohler, Seth              12 Hilton                 3:15.66  
 29 Colicchio, C.J.           12 West Irondeq           3:16.44  
 30 Geesler, Andrew           11 West Irondeq           3:22.19  
 31 Zimmerman, Tyler          10 Greece Odyss           3:22.23  
 32 Spero, Max                10 Brighton               3:24.93  
 33 Miles, Brian              10 Honeoye                3:26.29  
 34 Morey, Jordan             10 Canandaigua            3:36.03  
 35 Crane, Josh                9 Honeoye                3:36.14  
 36 Meloni, Vinnie            12 Bishop Kearn           3:39.74  
 37 Pruden, Jon               12 Honeoye                3:44.65  
 38 Boff, Michael              9 Churchville-           3:54.23  
 
Event 10  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bull, Keith               11 West Irondeq           1:27.80  
  2 Beck, Drew                12 Canandaigua            1:29.10  
  3 Katz, Joe                 12 Greece Odyss           1:30.11  
  4 Grazioplene, Kevin        11 Oakfield-Ala           1:30.90  
  5 Rose, Kevin               10 Hilton                 1:31.68  
  6 Kleinhammer, Steve        11 Greece Odyss           1:32.01  
  7 Shewman, Sean             10 Aquinas                1:32.20  
  8 Sparacino, Brian          12 McQuaid                1:32.87  
  9 Morey, Casey              12 Honeoye                1:33.13  
 10 McCullough, Ryan          10 Brighton               1:33.56  
 11 Cushman, Brian            10 West Irondeq           1:33.82  
 12 Densieski, Ben            10 West Irondeq           1:34.64  
 13 Hartman, Corey            12 Hilton                 1:35.83  
 14 Pirnie, Andrew             9 Hilton                 1:36.16  
 15 Greenfield-Tuttle, Josh   11 West Irondeq           1:39.60  
 16 gilmore, tyler            12 McQuaid                1:39.72  
 17 Ferris, Matthew           10 Canandaigua            1:40.58  
 18 Garcia, Juan              11 Ben Franklin           1:40.73  
 19 Reals, Jordan             10 Canandaigua            1:41.02  
 20 christopher, tony         11 McQuaid                1:41.13  
 21 Egan, Ed                  12 Honeoye                1:42.31  
 22 sponn, christopher        12 McQuaid                1:42.33  
 23 Pettine, Aaron             9 Aquinas                1:43.10  
 24 Hensel, Ryan              11 Greece Odyss           1:43.29  
 25 Shebert, George           10 Pittsford Me           1:44.06  
 26 Damera, Sri               12 Pittsford Su           1:44.67  
 27 Haygood, Jaron            10 Ben Franklin           1:45.14  
 28 Pereira, Mark             11 Aquinas                1:45.33  
 29 Dallmeyer-Drennen, Zacha  11 Canandaigua            1:45.57  
 30 Hallock, William          10 Pittsford Me           1:47.31  
 31 Connolly, Liam             8 McQuaid                1:47.32  
 32 Nevison, Christopher      12 EAST                   1:47.39  
 33 Rizzo, Rick                9 Greece Odyss           1:51.24  
 34 Carroll, Kevin             9 Bishop Kearn           1:52.44  
 35 Rebert, Brandon            9 Oakfield-Ala           1:52.81  
 -- Visco, David              11 Aquinas                     DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 prescod, yannick          12 McQuaid                   6.72   1 
  2 Travers, Ricky            10 Ben Franklin              6.93   1 
  3 Murray, B.J.              11 Aquinas                   6.98   1 
  4 Curry, Allan              12 Canandaigua               6.99   2 
  5 Bernard, Nick             11 Bishop Kearn              7.06   1 
  6 Iuliuuci, Steven          11 Pittsford Me              7.08   1 
  7 Vogl, Casey               11 Aquinas                   7.14   1 
  8 Planck, Dalton            12 Churchville-              7.19   1 
  9 Gause, Quentin             9 Bishop Kearn              7.20   5 
 10 Bockus, Ryan              12 Hilton                    7.23   1 
 11 Eckert, Ryan              12 Greece Athen              7.29   2 
 12 Cervone, Jon              10 Oakfield-Ala              7.31   3 
 12 Singleton, Jeremy         11 Brighton                  7.31   2 
 14 Klotzbach, Travis         12 Oakfield-Ala              7.35   2 
 15 Rhone, Donovan            12 Greece Athen              7.37   3 
 16 Lacrosse, Tom             10 Canandaigua               7.39   2 
 17 gerham, francis           12 McQuaid                   7.45   3 
 18 Stanley, Jason            10 Oakfield-Ala              7.48   3 
 19 Szeto, Martin             12 Brighton                  7.51   5 
 20 Wong, Colin               11 Pittsford Su              7.60   4 
 21 Mathis, Shane             10 Wheatland-Ch              7.61   2 
 22 Davison, Mark              9 Brighton                  7.73   5 
 23 mathew, christopher       12 McQuaid                   7.79   4 
 24 Mitchell, Nick            10 Waterloo                  7.80   4 
 25 taggart, aaron            10 McQuaid                   7.83   4 
 26 Klein, Chris              11 Greece Odyss              8.04   4 
 27 Bawany, Mohammad Husain   11 Brighton                  8.09   5 
 27 Wood, Bryan               11 Waterloo                  8.09   4 
 27 Martin, Michael           10 Churchville-              8.09   4 
 30 Miles, Jon                10 Honeoye                   8.24   3 
 31 Peitruszewski, Allyn       9 Churchville-              8.40   5 
 32 Rickerson, Mike           10 Waterloo                  8.51   5 
 33 Matuska, Matt              8 West Irondeq              8.52   5 
 34 Smyth, Richie             10 Honeoye                   9.33   5 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mussler, Joe              11 Hilton                    8.49   1 
  2 Lee, Cameron              11 Pittsford Su              8.50   1 
  3 Addison, Jordan           12 West Irondeq              8.58   1 
  4 Wallace, Ben              12 Hilton                    8.59   1 
  5 Vetere, James             11 Pittsford Me              8.66   1 
  6 Brown, Derrick            12 Bishop Kearn              9.25   3 
  7 McGill, Jordan            12 EAST                      9.38   1 
  8 Contestable, Kyle         11 Hilton                    9.78   1 
  9 Shewman, Sean             10 Aquinas                   9.79   2 
 10 Cohn, Steven              12 Pittsford Me              9.95   2 
 11 Wadhams, Andy             12 Waterloo                 10.04   2 
 12 Greene, Tom                9 Aquinas                  10.24   3 
 13 sullivan, adam            11 McQuaid                  11.13   2 
 14 Watkins, Benjamin         11 Brighton                 11.61   3 
 15 Craig, Jacob              10 Waterloo                 12.00   3 
 16 Lamas, David              11 Brighton                 12.91   1 
 -- Grazioplene, Kevin        11 Oakfield-Ala               DNF   2 
 
Event 17  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Irondequoit                                    3:44.43   1 
  2 Aquinas                                             3:45.24   1 
  3 Pittsford Mendon                                    3:45.50   1 
  4 Hilton                                              3:47.15   1 
  5 McQuaid  'B'                                        3:48.39   2 
  6 Churchville-Chili                                   3:50.95   1 
  7 McQuaid                                             3:51.40   1 
  8 Greece Odyssey                                      3:51.77   1 
  9 Canandaigua                                         3:58.08   2 
 10 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:00.57   2 
 11 East                                                4:03.58   2 
 12 Canandaigua  'B'                                    4:04.22   3 
 13 Aquinas  'B'                                        4:07.58   2 
 14 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               4:09.01   2 
 15 Waterloo                                            4:09.73   2 
 16 Honeoye                                             4:16.02   3 
 17 Greece Odyssey  'B'                                 4:22.81   3 
 
Event 18  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Suozzi, Steven            12 Pittsford Me           6-05.00  
  2 Addison, Jordan           12 West Irondeq           6-02.00  
  3 Drouin, Adam              12 Churchville-           5-08.00  
  3 Bockus, Ryan              12 Hilton                 5-08.00  
  5 Michalko, Nicholas        11 Canandaigua            5-06.00  
  5 Watkins, Benjamin         11 Brighton               5-06.00  
  7 Crispino, Joseph          10 Aquinas                5-03.00  
  7 Brown, Rasheem            11 Ben Franklin           5-03.00  
  7 Apt, Cameron              10 Pittsford Me           5-03.00  
 10 Helling, Dave             12 Honeoye                5-00.00  
 10 Colicchio, C.J.           12 West Irondeq           5-00.00  
 12 Rebert, Brandon            9 Oakfield-Ala           4-09.00  
 12 Reape, Christopher         9 Brighton               4-09.00  
 
Event 21  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spencer, Will             12 Hilton                12-06.00  
  2 fields, francis           12 McQuaid               10-06.00  
  2 keenahan, kevin           11 McQuaid               10-06.00  
  4 Rodak, Alan               11 Canandaigua            9-06.00  
  4 kazley, patrick           10 McQuaid                9-06.00  
  4 fields, alexander         11 McQuaid                9-06.00  
  4 Vetere, James             11 Pittsford Me           9-06.00  
  4 Baillargeon, Joe          11 Bishop Kearn           9-06.00  
  9 Joy, Joey                 11 Aquinas                8-06.00  
  9 Rahm, Robert              11 Canandaigua            8-06.00  
  9 Liu, Michael              10 Brighton               8-06.00  
 12 Ferguson, Michael          9 Canandaigua            7-06.00  
 12 Giordano, Mike            12 Bishop Kearn           7-06.00  
 12 Hickey, Steve             11 Aquinas                7-06.00  
 12 Loveland, Mike            12 Honeoye                7-06.00  
 12 Bradshaw, Ben              9 Canandaigua            7-06.00  
 12 Boots, Andrew              9 Canandaigua            7-06.00  
 -- Rogachefsky, Martin       10 Brighton                    NH  
 -- Hart, Matt                12 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Hickey, Ryan              10 Aquinas                     NH  
 -- Willmes, Austin            9 Honeoye                     NH  
 -- triplett, charles          9 McQuaid                     NH  
 
Event 23  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Curry, Allan              12 Canandaigua           20-10.00  
  2 Wallace, Ben              12 Hilton                19-10.00  
  3 Suozzi, Steven            12 Pittsford Me          19-07.00  
  4 Clements, Preston         12 EAST                  19-04.00  
  5 Thomas, Marcus            12 EAST                  19-02.00  
  6 Barber, Cedric            12 Aquinas               19-01.50  
  7 singleton, sam            12 McQuaid               19-01.00  
  8 Rose, Kevin               10 Hilton                19-00.00  
  9 Fontanez, Eric            11 Hilton                18-10.00  
 10 Keenan, Colin             12 Aquinas               18-07.00  
 10 regoord, james            11 McQuaid               18-07.00  
 12 culhane, matthew          11 McQuaid               17-06.00  
 13 Burke, Kevin              12 Aquinas               16-10.00  
 14 Wong, Colin               11 Pittsford Su          16-03.50  
 15 Rogers, Austin            12 Canandaigua           16-03.00  
 15 Frank, Brian              11 Waterloo              16-03.00  
 17 sullivan, adam            11 McQuaid               16-01.00  
 18 Apt, Cameron              10 Pittsford Me          16-00.00  
 19 Elling, David             12 Canandaigua           15-11.00  
 20 Michalko, Nicholas        11 Canandaigua           15-01.00  
 20 Brown, Rasheem            11 Ben Franklin          15-01.00  
 22 Sculli, Jonathan          12 Canandaigua           14-10.50  
 23 Little, Rosie             10 Oakfield-Ala          14-05.50  
 24 Martin, Michael           10 Churchville-          14-05.00  
 25 Booth, Joe                12 Waterloo              14-02.50  
 26 Excell, Sam               11 Waterloo              13-09.00  
 27 Drees, Richie             10 Pittsford Me          13-08.00  
 28 Dowd, Rob                  9 West Irondeq          13-00.00  
 29 McIntosh, Timothy         11 Churchville-          12-10.00  
 30 Osborne, Andrew            9 Oakfield-Ala          12-03.50  
 31 Matuska, Matt              8 West Irondeq          11-05.00  
 32 Geesler, Andrew           11 West Irondeq          10-04.50  
 33 Crane, Josh                9 Honeoye               10-02.00  
 -- Smith, JaQuan             11 EAST                      FOUL  
 -- Knorr, Justin             11 Hilton                    FOUL  
 
Event 25  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Curry, Allan              12 Canandaigua           41-04.75  
  2 Morrison, Trinnis         12 Churchville-          40-07.25  
  3 Knorr, Justin             11 Hilton                39-09.00  
  4 Clements, Preston         12 EAST                  39-09.00  
  5 Giordano, Mike            12 Hilton                39-04.25  
  6 Watkins, Benjamin         11 Brighton              36-08.25  
  7 Burke, Kevin              12 Aquinas               36-04.50  
  8 Frank, Brian              11 Waterloo              36-03.75  
  9 Johnson, Marshall         11 Canandaigua           34-07.50  
 10 Sculli, Jonathan          12 Canandaigua           34-01.75  
 11 culhane, matthew          11 McQuaid               33-07.00  
 12 Kohler, Seth              12 Hilton                33-00.50  
 13 Smith, JaQuan             11 EAST                  32-01.25  
 14 wolfs, frank              12 McQuaid               31-08.00  
 15 Hare, Sean                 9 Aquinas               31-01.00  
 16 Excell, Sam               11 Waterloo              30-11.50  
 17 Booth, Joe                12 Waterloo              27-09.25  
 -- Terhaar, Mark             11 Aquinas                   FOUL  
 -- Keenan, Colin             12 Aquinas                   FOUL  
 -- Klotzbach, Travis         12 Oakfield-Ala              FOUL  
 -- fields, francis           12 McQuaid                   FOUL  
 
Event 27  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Chris           11 Oakfield-Ala          45-07.50  
  2 Crawford, Ronnie          12 EAST                  42-05.50  
  3 Pyatt, Mykell             12 EAST                  42-04.00  
  4 Clowes, Jerrod            11 West Irondeq          41-08.50  
  5 reilly, patrick           12 McQuaid               40-03.50  
  6 Robinson, Victor          12 Aquinas               40-01.00  
  7 fair, jason               12 McQuaid               40-00.00  
  8 Crossman-Chavez, Carlos   12 Aquinas               39-09.00  
  8 bell, tomarris            11 McQuaid               39-09.00  
 10 spencer, ronald           12 McQuaid               38-06.50  
 11 Underwood, John           12 EAST                  37-10.00  
 12 Johnston, Tim             10 Canandaigua           37-00.00  
 13 Beyer, Jake               12 Greece Athen          36-08.50  
 14 Schilstra, Caleb          12 Canandaigua           36-06.00  
 15 Johnson, Marshall         11 Canandaigua           36-04.00  
 16 Scharles, Kristopher      10 Canandaigua           35-07.50  
 17 McMillan, Kameron         12 Hilton                34-04.50  
 18 hanna, craig              12 McQuaid               34-01.50  
 19 Thomas, James             12 Aquinas               33-06.00  
 20 Versaggi, Jeremy          11 Oakfield-Ala          32-10.50  
 21 Smith, Devin              12 EAST                  32-01.00  
 22 Jesmer, Adam              10 Canandaigua           31-09.50  
 23 Skyner, Anthony           10 Honeoye               30-05.50  
 24 Rinaldo, Sam              11 Brighton              30-05.00  
 25 Miles, Jon                10 Honeoye               30-00.00  
 26 Parker, Daryl             11 Aquinas               28-08.50  
 27 Tyler, Tom                10 Canandaigua           28-03.00  
 28 Giordano, Mike            12 Bishop Kearn          28-01.00  
 29 Donato, Joe               11 Churchville-          23-08.50  
 30 Schroeder, Tyler          10 Oakfield-Ala          23-04.50  
 31 Coffta, Mike              10 Oakfield-Ala          22-11.00  
 32 Hackett, Alex             11 Churchville-          22-09.00  
 33 Gibson, Zach               9 Oakfield-Ala          21-10.00  
 34 Beattie, Scott            10 Waterloo              17-11.00  
 -- Fillion, Nick             12 Hilton                      DQ