Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/19/2008 01:51 PM
                         Rochester League - 1/19/2008                          
                               Hobart -Wm Smith                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 East                                                1:53.94   1 
  2 Mercy                                               1:54.44   1 
  3 Canandaigua                                         1:54.65   1 
  4 Ben Franklin                                        1:56.04   3 
  5 Pittsford Mendon                                    1:56.87   1 
  6 Pittsford Sutherland                                1:57.66   1 
  7 Hilton                                              1:57.81   1 
  8 West Irondequoit                                    1:59.54   2 
  9 Oakfield-Alabama                                    2:00.66   2 
 10 Mercy  'B'                                          2:01.13   2 
 11 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           2:05.60   3 
 12 Bishop Kearney                                      2:05.66   3 
 13 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               2:06.67   2 
 14 Canandaigua  'B'                                    2:08.24   2 
 15 Waterloo                                            2:08.84   3 
 16 Ben Franklin  'B'                                   2:10.98   3 
 17 Oakfield-Alabama  'B'                               2:12.21   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mills, Kim                11 Oakfield-Ala          10:59.98  
  2 Cocchiara, Amanda          9 Hilton                11:12.26  
  3 Dahlkemper, Julie         12 Mercy                 11:13.19  
  4 Jones, Ashley             12 Hilton                11:15.24  
  5 Campbell, Kristen         11 Hilton                11:25.87  
  6 Ritchie, Sarah            11 Hilton                11:26.36  
  7 Hanna, Bridget             9 Mercy                 11:40.71  
  8 Maggio, Carly             11 Greece Odyss          11:57.19  
  9 Talbot, Sarah             11 Aquinas               11:57.65  
 10 Trobe, Alexandra          11 Pittsford Su          11:58.71  
 11 Davis, Tashia             10 Canandaigua           12:03.34  
 12 List, Rebecca             10 Hilton                12:06.00  
 13 Bell, Marissa             10 Hilton                12:08.12  
 14 DiSalvo, Kaeleigh          8 Oakfield-Ala          12:08.98  
 15 Roncone, Krista            8 Pittsford Me          12:12.19  
 16 Huson, Julia              12 Mercy                 12:24.22  
 17 Leicht, Erica              9 Greece Athen          12:24.63  
 18 Westrich, Taylor           9 Greece Odyss          12:26.12  
 19 Hatch, Robin              10 Pittsford Su          12:30.17  
 20 Osborn, Makenna           12 Canandaigua           12:39.44  
 21 Schwartz, Caroline        11 Pittsford Su          12:51.67  
 22 Buechel, Teresa           11 Hilton                13:05.60  
 23 Milici, Stephanie          9 Greece Odyss          13:08.22  
 24 Wixsom, Chloe             12 Pittsford Me          13:13.45  
 25 Ogden, Lindsey            11 Bishop Kearn          13:13.95  
 26 O'Leary, Caitlin           9 Greece Athen          13:20.50  
 27 Mahoney, Molly            12 Pittsford Me          13:42.73  
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McClary, Jamiee           11 Mercy                    40.24   1 
  2 Gaskin, Sharisse          11 EAST                     41.99   1 
  3 Pryslak, Emily            12 Mercy                    43.16   1 
  4 Joseph, Marikka           11 Hilton                   43.45   1 
  5 Sauter, Jeanie            11 Canandaigua              43.99   1 
  6 Wray, Paige               12 Hilton                   44.19   1 
  7 Ajavon, DeDe              11 Canandaigua              44.31   1 
  8 Bice, Tykwees             10 Ben Franklin             44.48   2 
  9 Thomas, Jane              10 Pittsford Me             45.42   3 
 10 Hanna, Tess               12 Mercy                    45.44   2 
 11 Kellner, Lauren           10 Pittsford Su             46.01   2 
 12 Lautner, Katie            11 Hilton                   46.31   3 
 13 Brett, Colleen            12 West Irondeq             46.37   2 
 14 Deuel, Kiersten           11 Pittsford Me             46.52   4 
 15 Royster, Quela             9 Brighton                 46.57   4 
 16 Kaufman, Sarah             9 Pittsford Su             46.73   4 
 17 Hall, Nichole             10 Churchville-             46.86   3 
 18 Bartos, Laura             11 Pittsford Su             46.92   2 
 19 Friend, Abbey             10 Canandaigua              47.00   1 
 20 Mobley, Shaniqua          10 EAST                     47.29   3 
 21 Patterson, Julianne       10 Mercy                    47.30   3 
 21 Ryan, Kylie                8 Pittsford Me             47.30   4 
 23 Slocum, Erin              12 Bishop Kearn             47.33   5 
 24 Williams, Renette         11 EAST                     47.41   2 
 25 Barr, Donnitta            10 Ben Franklin             47.45   4 
 26 Herbert, Allison          10 Hilton                   47.50   3 
 27 Beaney, Thea              11 Honeoye                  47.60   4 
 28 Crocetti, Rachel           9 Hilton                   48.49   4 
 29 Marquardt, Margot         12 Pittsford Me             48.99   3 
 30 Carmestro, Cassandra      12 Hilton                   49.28   4 
 31 Polite, Sophia             9 Ben Franklin             49.72   2 
 32 Casper, Kristen           11 Oakfield-Ala             50.59   5 
 33 Page, Jacqueline          10 Pittsford Me             50.94   5 
 34 Ventura, Siarra            9 Waterloo                 51.05   5 
 35 Kress, Melissa             9 Canandaigua              51.92   6 
 36 Williams, Shakeela        12 Brighton                 52.14   6 
 37 Mitchell, Laura           10 Waterloo                 53.26   5 
 38 Davis, Heather            12 Waterloo                 53.75   5 
 39 DiSalvo, Christy          12 Oakfield-Ala             55.68   6 
 40 Haisch, Ashley             9 Bishop Kearn             57.89   6 
 41 McBride, Kourtney          9 Honeoye                  58.32   6 
 42 Washburn, Alisha           9 Waterloo               1:01.00   6 
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zaffuto, Kendra           12 Mercy                  3:15.21  
  2 Woods, Marlies            12 Pittsford Me           3:20.45  
  3 Cackett, Rachel           11 Pittsford Me           3:21.66  
  4 Rajamani, Mallika          9 Mercy                  3:22.76  
  5 Haungs, Karlie            11 Hilton                 3:24.61  
  6 Rooney, Liz               11 Mercy                  3:24.98  
  7 Fasciano, Jennifer        12 Greece Athen           3:25.35  
  8 Larmon, Angela            11 Oakfield-Ala           3:25.99  
  9 Sherry, Celia              9 Canandaigua            3:27.14  
 10 Cox, Hillary              10 Mercy                  3:28.39  
 11 Zaffuto, Katie            10 Mercy                  3:28.46  
 12 Bessette, Danielle        10 Pittsford Me           3:28.75  
 13 Perrin, Nikki             11 Hilton                 3:29.38  
 14 Blackburn, Kaity          11 Greece Odyss           3:37.71  
 15 Abrams, Chelsea           11 Hilton                 3:39.57  
 16 Kaiser, Melissa           10 Waterloo               3:40.70  
 17 Manwaring, Rebecca         8 Waterloo               3:46.67  
 18 Lashbrook, Caitlin         9 Greece Athen           3:49.17  
 19 Wilcox, Kelsi              9 Pittsford Su           3:49.87  
 20 Partsch, Chloe            11 Honeoye                3:55.08  
 21 Aube, Vanessa             10 Brighton               3:56.95  
 22 Ogden, Lindsey            11 Bishop Kearn           3:57.86  
 23 Bragg, Meghan             12 Canandaigua            4:00.67  
 24 Simmons, Liz               8 West Irondeq           4:02.40  
 25 Purdy, Caitlin            11 Greece Odyss           4:02.76  
 26 Van Cassele, Amber        12 Honeoye                4:03.43  
 27 Dombroski, Kristen        10 West Irondeq           4:21.69  
 
Event 9  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sawnor, Mindy             11 Greece Athen           1:38.84  
  2 D'Antonio, Jackie         11 Mercy                  1:43.73  
  3 Keene, Audrey             12 Hilton                 1:45.11  
  4 Gulvin, Carrie            11 Canandaigua            1:45.19  
  5 Herman, Shelby            12 Hilton                 1:46.09  
  6 Mills, Kim                11 Oakfield-Ala           1:47.67  
  7 Salandy, Brielle          10 EAST                   1:48.43  
  8 DiSalvo, Kaeleigh          8 Oakfield-Ala           1:49.60  
  9 Nelson, Tyler             11 Aquinas                1:50.33  
 10 Aman, Michi               10 Mercy                  1:50.69  
 11 Ruddy, Jamie              10 West Irondeq           1:50.90  
 12 Ritchie, Sarah            11 Hilton                 1:52.88  
 13 Miller, Kathryn           11 Pittsford Su           1:53.33  
 14 Frearson, Chelsea         10 Hilton                 1:53.52  
 15 Costello, Devon           12 Pittsford Me           1:54.01  
 16 Bower, Anna               12 Pittsford Me           1:54.15  
 17 Talbot, Sarah             11 Aquinas                1:54.28  
 18 Jones, Ashley             12 Hilton                 1:54.36  
 19 Goldman, Shauna            9 Pittsford Me           1:54.63  
 20 Jackson, Emily            11 Pittsford Su           1:54.66  
 21 Timothy, Talibah          10 Brighton               1:55.09  
 22 Case, Meghan              12 Pittsford Me           1:57.27  
 23 Mosher, Andrea            10 Aquinas                1:59.34  
 24 McCarthy, Casey           10 Pittsford Me           1:59.86  
 25 Bice, Tykwees             10 Ben Franklin           2:00.46  
 26 Hertzel, Kasey            12 Honeoye                2:01.32  
 27 Herbert, Allison          10 Hilton                 2:03.67  
 28 Pagacz, Juliette          12 Honeoye                2:06.02  
 29 Prinzing, Lauren          10 Bishop Kearn           2:06.99  
 30 Young, Sarah              11 Waterloo               2:09.12  
 31 Davis, Tashia             10 Canandaigua            2:09.32  
 32 Debolt, Mariah            12 Waterloo               2:11.02  
 33 Cottrell, Crystal         10 Waterloo               2:12.38  
 34 Miller, Michelle          11 Greece Athen           2:13.92  
 35 McBride, Kourtney          9 Honeoye                2:18.67  
 36 Purdy, Caitlin            11 Greece Odyss           2:20.27  
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carter, Deirdre           12 Pittsford Su              7.61   1 
  2 Place, Elyssa             10 Aquinas                   7.80   1 
  3 Asamoah-Wade, Dzindzi     11 Brighton                  7.83   1 
  4 Friend, Abbey             10 Canandaigua               7.84   1 
  5 Poland, Jessica           11 Ben Franklin              7.88   1 
  6 North, Courtney           12 Canandaigua               7.93   1 
  7 Barnes, Jazmine           10 EAST                      7.94   2 
  8 Marafioti, Haley          10 Canandaigua               7.98   1 
  9 Nelson, Dionca            10 Ben Franklin              8.04   3 
 10 Deuel, Kiersten           11 Pittsford Me              8.06   2 
 11 Henderson, Sarah          11 Aquinas                   8.07   2 
 12 Kaufman, Sarah             9 Pittsford Su              8.20   2 
 13 Greenaway, Danielle        9 West Irondeq              8.22   3 
 14 Hall, Nichole             10 Churchville-              8.24   2 
 15 Kloc, Laura               11 Pittsford Me              8.26   2 
 16 Gibson, Shardae            9 EAST                      8.28   2 
 17 Duncan, Jaytaya           11 EAST                      8.31   3 
 18 Mobley, Shaniqua          10 EAST                      8.33   3 
 19 Carmestro, Cassandra      12 Hilton                    8.35   3 
 20 Wilson, Rhonda            11 West Irondeq              8.43   3 
 21 Rocco, Mary               11 West Irondeq              8.44   3 
 22 Monu, Yvonne              10 Pittsford Su              8.52   3 
 23 Fisher, Jill               9 Oakfield-Ala              8.60   4 
 24 Cooper, Jasmine            9 Bishop Kearn              8.67   5 
 25 Turner, Emma               9 Ben Franklin              8.71   4 
 26 Williams, Diana           10 Pittsford Su              8.74   4 
 27 Brown, Amber              11 EAST                      8.94   4 
 28 Bland, Marissa            10 Churchville-              8.95   5 
 29 Brand, Kathleen           11 Greece Athen              8.97   4 
 29 Burgeson, Erica           11 Greece Athen              8.97   5 
 31 Clark, Katie              11 Bishop Kearn              9.21   5 
 32 Giess, Emily               9 Oakfield-Ala              9.23   5 
 33 Newton, Sade              10 Ben Franklin              9.29   4 
 34 Dzielski, Christina       10 West Irondeq              9.46   5 
 35 Leone, Alaina             10 Waterloo                  9.52   4 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ehindero, Ayotunde        12 Brighton                  8.66   1 
  2 Walker, Jessica           12 Aquinas                   9.09   1 
  2 Joseph, Marikka           11 Hilton                    9.09   1 
  4 Carter, Deirdre           12 Pittsford Su              9.28   1 
  5 Cumbo, Katie              12 Churchville-              9.54   1 
  6 Dueland, Kelsey           12 Canandaigua               9.62   1 
  7 Frey, Brianna             11 Mercy                     9.78   1 
  8 Barnes, Jazmine           10 EAST                      9.81   2 
  9 Schmidt, Victoria         10 Hilton                    9.89   2 
 10 Harley, Ashley            12 Canandaigua              10.10   2 
 11 Wistner, Ashley           11 Canandaigua              10.31   2 
 12 deLahunta, Sarah          10 Pittsford Su             10.33   3 
 13 Singleton, Kelly          11 West Irondeq             10.36   3 
 14 Gibson, Shardae            9 EAST                     10.45   3 
 15 Jenkins, Katie            12 Mercy                    10.46   3 
 16 Kellner, Lauren           10 Pittsford Su             10.47   2 
 17 Johnston, Ashley           9 Canandaigua              10.49   2 
 17 Woodard, Nicole            9 Oakfield-Ala             10.49   3 
 19 Oates, Amelia             12 Canandaigua              10.63   4 
 20 Alston, Myria             12 EAST                     10.74   3 
 21 Maslyn, Lyndsey           12 Waterloo                 10.84   3 
 22 Ivery-Robinson, Jazzlyn   12 Pittsford Me             11.25   4 
 23 Badger, Megan             12 Honeoye                  11.26   4 
 24 Abbate, Sydney            10 Hilton                   11.33   4 
 25 Mitchell, Laura           10 Waterloo                 11.42   4 
 26 Hyland, Bethany           10 Churchville-             11.45   4 
 27 Cardinalli, Vicki         12 Bishop Kearn             11.52   5 
 28 Elkins, Katie             10 West Irondeq             11.77   4 
 29 Lord, Kelly               11 Aquinas                  11.85   2 
 30 Bland, Marissa            10 Churchville-             12.11   5 
 31 Ingham, Alana             10 Hilton                   12.41   5 
 
Event 15  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fisher, Sarah             11 Honeoye                8:37.50  
  2 Stevens, Molly            10 Pittsford Me           8:52.39  
  3 Schneider, Faith           9 Mercy                  9:00.10  
  4 Zaffuto, Katie            10 Mercy                  9:03.11  
  5 Schoeniger, Margaret      11 Pittsford Me           9:03.72  
  6 Abraham, Taylor            9 Canandaigua            9:06.27  
  7 Riccio, Sam                9 Canandaigua            9:11.68  
  8 Brown, Sierra             12 EAST                   9:16.34  
  9 Munson, Maddie            12 Mercy                  9:16.56  
 10 Miskinis, Megan           12 Mercy                  9:16.59  
 11 Goldberg, Anya            11 Brighton               9:19.62  
 12 Koban, Sarah              12 Churchville-           9:21.44  
 13 Lambert, Erica            12 Mercy                  9:33.88  
 14 Roach, Jacqueline         12 EAST                  10:01.92  
 15 Shoemaker, Chelsea        11 Aquinas               10:26.76  
 16 Martin, Brittany           9 Honeoye               10:39.60  
 17 Fisher, Sam                9 Honeoye               10:48.41  
 18 Ettaro, Courtney          10 Aquinas               10:49.84  
 
Event 16  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mercy                                               4:12.60   1 
  2 Canandaigua                                         4:14.62   1 
  3 Mercy  'B'                                          4:30.58   1 
  4 East                                                4:30.61   1 
  5 Oakfield-Alabama                                    4:34.88   2 
  6 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:39.46   1 
  7 Waterloo                                            4:45.06   2 
  8 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:48.85   2 
  9 Canandaigua  'B'                                    4:50.57   1 
 10 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               4:51.98   2 
 11 Brighton                                            4:52.01   2 
 12 Hilton                                              4:53.32   1 
 13 Honeoye                                             5:00.20   2 
 14 Greece Odyssey                                      5:00.73   2 
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keene, Audrey             12 Hilton                 5-00.00  
  2 Lawniczak, Juliana        10 Churchville-           4-10.00  
  3 Obrien, Holly             10 West Irondeq           4-08.00  
  3 Maslyn, Elizabeth         10 Waterloo               4-08.00  
  5 Johnston, Alyssa          11 Canandaigua            4-03.00  
  5 Woodard, Nicole            9 Oakfield-Ala           4-03.00  
  7 Oates, Aubrey             11 EAST                   4-00.00  
  7 Accordo, Adriana           9 Mercy                  4-00.00  
  7 Wixsom, Chloe             12 Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
  7 Ciufo, Chelsea            10 Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
  7 Prinzing, Lauren          10 Bishop Kearn           4-00.00  
  7 Pavia, Jaimee             10 Mercy                  4-00.00  
  7 deLahunta, Sarah          10 Pittsford Su           4-00.00  
  7 Jenkins, Katie            12 Mercy                  4-00.00  
 -- Williams, Diana           10 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Young, Sarah              11 Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Wisotzke, Amanda          12 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Sheridan, Katelynn        11 Greece Arcad                NH  
 
Event 20  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Alie            12 Pittsford Su           7-09.00  
  1 Hartman, Sarah            11 Hilton                 7-09.00  
  1 Beaney, Thea              11 Honeoye                7-09.00  
  4 Kramer, Shelby            11 Canandaigua            7-03.00  
  4 Khalil, Hannah            10 Mercy                  7-03.00  
  4 Dueland, Kelsey           12 Canandaigua            7-03.00  
  7 McWilliams, Kelly         10 Canandaigua            6-06.00  
 -- Schneider, Faith           9 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Abbate, Sydney            10 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Klimack, Brandy           10 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Hertzel, Kasey            12 Honeoye                     NH  
 -- Xu, Yifan                 10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Douthit, Erin             10 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Singleton, Kelly          11 West Irondeq                NH  
 -- Connelly, Regina          12 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Li, Jen                   11 Brighton                    NH  
 -- Covney, Kathleen          12 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Wistner, Ashley           11 Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Event 22  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Victoria         10 Hilton                16-01.50  
  2 Oates, Aubrey             11 EAST                  15-01.00  
  3 Ward, Christina           12 Hilton                14-07.50  
  4 Supple, Megan             11 West Irondeq          14-06.50  
  5 Polite, Sophia             9 Ben Franklin          14-06.00  
  6 Miles, Rachael            11 Hilton                14-03.00  
  7 Ivery-Robinson, Jazzlyn   12 Pittsford Me          14-02.50  
  8 Christiano, Hayley         9 Hilton                14-01.00  
  9 Reed, Virginia            11 Canandaigua           13-11.00  
 10 Gulvin, Carrie            11 Canandaigua           13-09.00  
 11 Donnadelle, Dominique     10 Mercy                 13-07.00  
 12 Bogino, Chelsea           10 Canandaigua           13-06.50  
 13 Schultz, Michelle         12 Oakfield-Ala          13-06.00  
 14 Daniels, Emmese           12 Pittsford Me          13-05.50  
 15 Slocum, Erin              12 Bishop Kearn          13-05.00  
 16 Thomas, Amber             11 Waterloo              13-04.50  
 17 Bartos, Laura             11 Pittsford Su          13-04.00  
 18 Elkins, Katie             10 West Irondeq          13-02.00  
 19 Fisher, Jill               9 Oakfield-Ala          13-01.00  
 20 Gibson, Shardae            9 EAST                  12-08.00  
 21 Bennett, Kaysha           11 Aquinas               12-07.00  
 22 Johnson, Amanda            9 Pittsford Me          12-04.00  
 23 Benjamin, Lauren          10 Pittsford Me          11-10.50  
 24 Burgeson, Erica           11 Greece Athen          11-09.00  
 25 Leone, Alaina             10 Waterloo              11-06.00  
 26 Duncan, Jaytaya           11 EAST                  11-04.50  
 27 Haude, Leann              10 Hilton                11-04.00  
 28 Koban, Sarah              12 Churchville-          10-06.00  
 29 Lavell, Emily             12 Churchville-          10-00.00  
 29 Durham, Katie              9 Oakfield-Ala          10-00.00  
 31 Haisch, Ashley             9 Bishop Kearn           8-00.00  
 -- Zyla, Michelle             9 Churchville-              FOUL  
 -- Cooper, Jasmine            9 Bishop Kearn              FOUL  
 -- Walker, Jessica           12 Aquinas                   FOUL  
 -- Giess, Emily               9 Oakfield-Ala              FOUL  
 -- Williams, Renette         11 EAST                      FOUL  
 
Event 24  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McClary, Jamiee           11 Mercy                 36-05.50  
  2 Ehindero, Ayotunde        12 Brighton              35-09.75  
  3 Wray, Paige               12 Hilton                34-03.25  
  4 Oates, Aubrey             11 EAST                  33-03.25  
  5 Daniels, Emmese           12 Pittsford Me          33-03.00  
  6 Guitterez, Susi           12 Mercy                 32-09.50  
  7 Supple, Megan             11 West Irondeq          32-02.00  
  8 Bogino, Chelsea           10 Canandaigua           31-04.00  
  9 Bennett, Kaysha           11 Aquinas               31-00.75  
 10 Harley, Ashley            12 Canandaigua           30-05.50  
 11 Cumbo, Katie              12 Churchville-          30-04.50  
 12 Hartman, Sarah            11 Hilton                30-01.25  
 13 Weeks, Brittany           11 Mercy                 29-00.75  
 14 Schultz, Michelle         12 Oakfield-Ala          28-10.00  
 15 Christiano, Hayley         9 Hilton                28-09.00  
 16 TenEyck, Terry            12 Waterloo              28-08.25  
 17 Haude, Leann              10 Hilton                27-09.75  
 18 Ciufo, Chelsea            10 Pittsford Me          27-01.50  
 19 Anolik, Sarah             10 Brighton              26-04.75  
 20 Li, Jen                   11 Brighton              26-00.25  
 21 Page, Jacqueline          10 Pittsford Me          25-10.00  
 22 Bartos, Laura             11 Pittsford Su          21-04.75  
 -- Ivery-Robinson, Jazzlyn   12 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Jackson, Emily            11 Pittsford Su              FOUL  
 -- Rigoni, Megan             11 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Ingham, Alana             10 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Pavia, Jaimee             10 Mercy                     FOUL  
 
Event 26  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill, Chelsea             12 Brighton              31-04.25  
  2 Walters, Monistatia       10 Ben Franklin          29-10.25  
  3 Marafioti, Haley          10 Canandaigua           29-02.00  
  4 Lockwood, Sierra          12 Canandaigua           28-10.00  
  4 Monu, Yvonne              10 Pittsford Su          28-10.00  
  6 Diesel, Sara              11 Churchville-          28-00.50  
  7 Ward, Christina           12 Hilton                28-00.00  
  8 Wilcox, April             12 Greece Athen          27-06.50  
  9 Barksdale, Jasmine        11 Brighton              27-01.00  
 10 Cafer, Alyssa             12 Bishop Kearn          27-00.00  
 11 Miller, Jaimee            10 Mercy                 26-10.00  
 12 Hocheimer, Mandi          10 Aquinas               26-08.50  
 13 Waldron, Brittany         11 Hilton                26-06.50  
 14 King, Lauren              12 Pittsford Me          26-00.50  
 15 Debolt, Mariah            12 Waterloo              26-00.00  
 16 Hanlon, Megan             11 Canandaigua           25-10.50  
 17 Vazquez, Devyn            10 Mercy                 25-00.00  
 18 Ivery-Robinson, Jazzmyn   12 Pittsford Me          24-08.50  
 19 Strachen, Danielle        11 Aquinas               24-00.00  
 20 Aguglia, Kara             10 Hilton                23-10.50  
 20 Foppes, Audrey             9 Oakfield-Ala          23-10.50  
 22 Perry, Kathryn             9 Aquinas               23-10.00  
 23 Gregson, Holly            11 Hilton                23-08.50  
 24 Klotzbach, Lindsay        10 Hilton                23-07.50  
 25 Peterson, Marissa          9 Churchville-          23-00.00  
 26 Colburn, Kelly            11 Canandaigua           22-09.00  
 27 Clark, Katie              11 Bishop Kearn          22-08.50  
 28 Miskinis, Jill            10 Mercy                 22-06.00  
 29 Jessup, Brittany          12 Aquinas               22-01.50  
 30 Ramos, Eva                10 EAST                  22-01.00  
 31 Roach, Jacqueline         12 EAST                  21-11.00  
 32 Dunn, Samantha            10 Churchville-          21-10.50  
 33 Martin, Brittany           9 Honeoye               21-08.50  
 34 Laughlin, RoseMarie       10 Brighton              21-04.00  
 35 Jefferies, Brittany       12 EAST                  21-00.00  
 36 Cardinalli, Vicki         12 Bishop Kearn          20-10.50  
 37 Palazzo, Courtney         10 Mercy                 20-06.00  
 38 Abbate, Chelsey           10 Hilton                20-01.75  
 39 Nash, Jasmine             12 EAST                  19-04.50  
 40 Tubman, Diana             10 Brighton              18-10.50  
 41 Fisher, Sam                9 Honeoye               18-06.50  
 42 Resse, Caitlin            11 Waterloo              17-07.50  
 43 Rushok, Heather           11 Oakfield-Ala          17-05.50  
 44 Lavell, Emily             12 Churchville-          16-10.50