Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/19/2008 06:00 PM
                             Hobart-CD - 1/19/2008                             
                                    Hobart                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Webster Thomas                                      1:37.18   1 
  2 Brockport                                           1:38.57   1 
  3 Fairport                                            1:38.60   1 
  4 John Marshall                                       1:39.43   1 
  5 Greece Olympia                                      1:39.73   2 
  6 Webster Schroeder                                   1:39.98   1 
  7 Newark                                              1:41.20   1 
  8 LeRoy                                               1:44.37   1 
  9 Webster Thomas  'B'                                 1:45.07   2 
 10 Williamson  'B'                                     1:47.02   2 
 11 East Rochester                                      1:48.02   2 
 12 Palmyra-Macedon                                     1:48.46   2 
 13 Wayne                                               1:51.15   2 
 14 Dansville                                           1:52.41   3 
 15 Newark  'B'                                         2:00.52   3 
 16 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                2:10.57   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DuPont, Pat               12 Fairport               9:33.62  
  2 Krautwurst, Jake          11 LeRoy                 10:29.69  
  3 Smith, Brett              12 Wayne                 10:36.97  
  4 Bates, Doug               12 Greece Arcad          10:45.55  
  5 Wilbur, Chris             11 Brockport             10:46.10  
  6 Miles-Rath, Cohen          9 Wayland Coho          10:47.28  
  7 Piacentini, Anthony       10 Webster Schr          10:50.82  
  8 Morgan, Sean               9 Wayne                 10:57.25  
  9 Panipento, Yanko           9 Wayne                 10:59.18  
 10 Dean, Max                 12 Brockport             11:05.98  
 11 Lander, Drew              12 Fairport              11:17.53  
 12 Patrzalek, Ben            12 Williamson            11:20.31  
 13 Kandt, Joel                9 Brockport             11:35.07  
 14 Vorndran, Kurt            10 Wayne                 11:40.86  
 15 Amidon, Seth              11 Wayne                 11:42.14  
 16 DeMinck, Cody             10 Williamson            11:49.76  
 17 Jones, Jesse               9 Brockport             11:49.97  
 18 Garbarino, Jordan         12 Fairport              12:04.50  
 19 Crandall, Lucas           10 East Rochest          12:12.20  
 20 Patrzalek, Sean           12 Williamson            12:54.16  
 21 Smith, Kendall            12 Fairport              13:18.45  
 22 Strablow, Andy             9 Palmyra-Mace          13:34.19  
 23 Storms, Joe               12 Wayland Coho          13:36.45  
 24 Krauth, Nolan              9 Palmyra-Mace          14:19.14  
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Casey, Joe                12 Webster Thom             37.13   1 
  2 Reynolds, William         12 Wilson Magne             37.66   1 
  3 Perez, Hector             11 Fairport                 38.09   1 
  4 Jackson, Eddie            11 John Marshal             38.49   2 
  5 Kasambayi, JeanLuc        10 Greece Olymp             38.79   1 
  6 Sheridan, Kyle            12 Webster Thom             38.87   2 
  7 Stewart, Dan              11 Webster Schr             39.02   2 
  8 Mattioli, Anthony         11 Greece Olymp             39.29   2 
  9 Carlisle, Craig           10 East Rochest             39.44   2 
 10 Smith, Leshay             10 Wilson Magne             39.49   3 
 11 Rutan, Tim                12 Wayne                    39.70   4 
 12 LeMoine, Brian            12 Webster Thom             40.20   2 
 13 Confer, Matt              11 Webster Thom             40.23   3 
 14 Wilson, Alonzo            11 LeRoy                    40.43   1 
 15 Dalton, Justin            11 Palmyra-Mace             40.48   3 
 16 Bloss, Martin             11 Williamson               40.73   2 
 17 Hendler, Joe              11 Lyons                    40.82   2 
 18 Vieup, Jumoke             11 John Marshal             41.08   3 
 19 Stiggins, Josh            12 Dansville                41.14   6 
 20 Phillips, Brandon          9 Palmyra-Mace             41.16   6 
 21 Carson, Jeff              12 Brockport                41.22   3 
 22 Hallagan, Dylan           10 Newark                   41.32   6 
 23 Patton, Joe               12 LeRoy                    41.34   4 
 24 Larkin, Jayvon             9 Wilson Magne             41.46   3 
 25 Anglin, Oshani             9 Wilson Magne             41.47   4 
 26 Costello, Josiah          11 Brockport                41.52   6 
 27 Minier, Ethan             12 Newark                   41.53   6 
 28 Heasley, Kevin            11 Newark                   41.62   4 
 29 Lohrman, Greg              9 Webster Thom             41.64   4 
 30 Visconte, JP               9 Webster Thom             41.77   4 
 31 Feliciano, Robert         10 John Marshal             41.82   3 
 32 Dusett, Luke              12 Brockport                42.14   4 
 33 Yacuzzo, Mike             10 East Rochest             42.30   5 
 34 Northrup, Jordan           9 Greece Arcad             42.54   7 
 35 DeMay, Matt               10 Palmyra-Mace             42.90   7 
 36 Harris, Jarvis            10 John Marshal             43.39   5 
 37 Gray, Alex                11 Wayland Coho             43.48   6 
 38 Potter, Josh              11 Dansville                43.56   6 
 39 Thompson, Jacob           10 Brockport                44.05   5 
 40 Arbuckle, Kenneth         10 Fairport                 44.31   5 
 41 Geloso, Luke               9 Webster Thom             44.43   5 
 42 Malm, Michael             11 Wayland Coho             45.34   7 
 43 Clark, Willie             12 Newark                   46.04   7 
 44 Sherwin, Jeff             12 Williamson               48.86   5 
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hine, Stephen             12 Dansville              2:41.57  
  2 Roose, Jordan             11 Brockport              2:41.58  
  3 Rice, Andrew              11 Fairport               2:43.87  
  4 Borden, Zak               11 Greece Olymp           2:46.03  
  5 Doran, Sean               12 Williamson             2:46.37  
  6 Cowles, Brandon           10 Newark                 2:48.22  
  7 Murray, Tyler             12 LeRoy                  2:48.92  
  8 Taggert, Teddy            12 Fairport               2:49.27  
  9 Hill, Jordan              11 Brockport              2:49.28  
 10 Scott, Dynell             12 Newark                 2:51.48  
 11 Zappia, Kyle              12 Newark                 2:54.23  
 12 Large, Jonathan           12 Fairport               2:54.62  
 13 Hughson, Ryan             11 Palmyra-Mace           2:54.82  
 14 Allen, Lukas              11 Williamson             2:55.31  
 15 Spragins, George          12 Brockport              2:56.31  
 16 Coon, Josh                11 Brockport              2:56.81  
 17 Sweazy, Shaun              9 Brockport              2:57.27  
 18 Guider, Colin             11 Webster Thom           2:59.38  
 19 Whittemore, Steve         10 Webster Schr           3:01.06  
 20 Miles-Rath, Cohen          9 Wayland Coho           3:03.58  
 21 Best, Tyler               10 Palmyra-Mace           3:03.97  
 22 Dinehart, Brett           10 Wayne                  3:07.64  
 23 Lipani, Lou                9 Greece Arcad           3:07.90  
 24 Hennessey, Chris           9 Wayne                  3:08.00  
 25 Sardella, Chris           12 East Rochest           3:08.46  
 26 Knapp, JohnMichael         9 Greece Arcad           3:09.10  
 27 Miller, Sam               12 Greece Olymp           3:10.47  
 28 Spitzer, Matt              9 Fairport               3:11.00  
 29 Ward, Ian                 11 Greece Arcad           3:11.28  
 30 Jablonski, Kevin           9 Fairport               3:12.16  
 31 Wind, Michael             11 Newark                 3:12.71  
 32 Lieberman, Konner          9 Wayne                  3:13.06  
 33 Erbelding, Jon            10 Greece Olymp           3:13.76  
 34 Tytler, Chris             11 Webster Thom           3:13.77  
 35 Patrzalek, Ben            12 Williamson             3:14.75  
 36 Graham, Joey               9 Palmyra-Mace           3:22.54  
 37 Doran, Brian               9 Williamson             3:33.28  
 38 Storms, Joe               12 Wayland Coho           3:45.22  
 
Event 10  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cain, Matt                12 Brockport              1:25.14  
  2 Lieberman, Kyle           12 Wayne                  1:29.78  
  3 Ginther, Shaydon          12 Williamson             1:30.31  
  4 Brett, Alex               11 Webster Schr           1:30.36  
  5 Green, Justin             10 Fairport               1:31.00  
  6 Rodgers, Camerom           9 Wilson Magne           1:31.84  
  7 Williams, AJ              12 Newark                 1:32.08  
  8 Wittig, Tom               10 Dansville              1:32.14  
  9 Lukenbill, Tim            12 Fairport               1:32.86  
 10 Beyler, Joe               12 Brockport              1:34.25  
 11 Pries, Andrew             12 Fairport               1:34.49  
 12 DeMuth, Will              12 Dansville              1:34.57  
 13 Lipani, Lou                9 Greece Arcad           1:34.73  
 14 Krautwurst, Jake          11 LeRoy                  1:35.24  
 15 Piacentini, Anthony       10 Webster Schr           1:35.91  
 16 Hill, Jordan              11 Brockport              1:36.28  
 17 Luce, Matt                11 Fairport               1:36.82  
 18 Piazza, Nick              12 LeRoy                  1:38.67  
 19 Knapp, JohnMichael         9 Greece Arcad           1:38.73  
 20 Jenks, Keith              10 Fairport               1:38.79  
 21 Read, Collin              12 Wilson Magne           1:39.25  
 22 Culver, Taylor            11 Newark                 1:40.59  
 23 Mintz, Jesse              10 Wayne                  1:40.89  
 24 Doran, Sean               12 Williamson             1:41.19  
 25 Wagner, Max               10 Palmyra-Mace           1:41.48  
 26 Lewandowski, Ian          12 Greece Olymp           1:42.95  
 27 Garrod, Ryan              12 Williamson             1:43.43  
 28 Coon, Josh                11 Brockport              1:43.82  
 29 Feliciano, Robert         10 John Marshal           1:44.21  
 30 Closser, Justin           12 Palmyra-Mace           1:44.27  
 31 Lester, Sam               11 Palmyra-Mace           1:44.92  
 32 Burgess, Colin            11 Newark                 1:45.33  
 33 Ward, Ian                 11 Greece Arcad           1:45.96  
 34 Francia, Patrick          11 Greece Olymp           1:46.15  
 35 Schwind, Alex             12 Newark                 1:47.12  
 36 Hagan, Josh                9 Wilson Magne           1:49.79  
 37 Bullock, Adam             10 Lyons                  1:50.19  
 38 Colatarci, Gino           10 Lyons                  1:52.54  
 39 Weidenbach, Nick          11 Greece Olymp           1:52.97  
 40 Fowler, Darius             9 Wilson Magne           1:57.42  
 41 Walker, Alex              10 Palmyra-Mace           1:59.81  
 42 Dun, Shawn                 9 Wayne                  2:06.91  
 43 Crandall, Lucas           10 East Rochest           2:13.65  
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Devon              12 Greece Olymp              6.71   1 
  2 Johnson, Dre              11 John Marshal              6.81   1 
  3 Reynolds, William         12 Wilson Magne              6.84   1 
  4 Sheridan, Kyle            12 Webster Thom              6.99   2 
  5 Tuner, Shane              12 Fairport                  7.02   2 
  5 Thorton, Christopher      10 Wilson Magne              7.02   1 
  7 Huggins, Steve            12 Wayne                     7.05   2 
  8 Stein, Josh               12 Greece Olymp              7.08   1 
  9 Farguharson, Edwin        10 John Marshal              7.09   1 
  9 Territo, JJ               12 Webster Thom              7.09   2 
 11 Krest, Josh               10 Palmyra-Mace              7.13   1 
 12 Frater, Jamar             11 Brockport                 7.23   2 
 13 LeMoine, Brian            12 Webster Thom              7.24   2 
 14 Calvin, Raliek             9 John Marshal              7.26   2 
 15 May, Maurice              10 Greece Olymp              7.35   3 
 16 Smith, Zach                9 Webster Thom              7.39   3 
 16 Carlisle, Craig           10 East Rochest              7.39   3 
 18 Costello, Josiah          11 Brockport                 7.48   4 
 19 Gordon, Brendan           10 Williamson                7.50   3 
 20 Visconte, JP               9 Webster Thom              7.51   3 
 21 Mitchell, Saiquan         11 Wilson Magne              7.56   4 
 21 Sergent, LamarH           12 Newark                    7.56   2 
 23 Gonzalez, Christian       11 East Rochest              7.59   4 
 24 Carson, Jeff              12 Brockport                 7.61   4 
 25 Flanigan, Tom             10 East Rochest              7.72   3 
 26 Northrup, Jordan           9 Greece Arcad              7.74   3 
 27 Camblin, Robert           11 Newark                    7.77   4 
 28 Millick, Nigel             9 Palmyra-Mace              7.98   5 
 29 Flaherty, Patrick         12 Dansville                 8.00   5 
 30 Gostomski, Jake           11 Palmyra-Mace              8.43   5 
 31 Hartman, Ben              12 Newark                    8.45   4 
 32 Hough, Shane              12 Newark                    8.53   5 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robertson, Will           11 Williamson                8.03   1 
  2 Shaffer, Jeff             12 Fairport                  8.33   1 
  3 Confer, Matt              11 Webster Thom              8.55   1 
  4 Smith, Marcus             11 Greece Olymp              8.64   1 
  5 Arline, Markus            11 John Marshal              8.75   1 
  6 Cox, Jeremy               11 Greece Olymp              8.96   1 
  7 McDowell, Matt            11 Wayland Coho              9.37   1 
  8 Schwab, Joe               11 LeRoy                     9.56   2 
  9 Godsey, Tommy             11 Williamson                9.73   1 
 10 Closser, Justin           12 Palmyra-Mace              9.87   2 
 11 Bloss, Martin             11 Williamson                9.95   2 
 12 Crist, Craig              11 Palmyra-Mace             10.24   2 
 13 Spragins, George          12 Brockport                10.31   2 
 14 O'Leary, Tim              12 Wayland Coho             10.35   2 
 15 Knataitis, Josh           11 Williamson               10.48   2 
 16 Rivers, Raul              10 John Marshal             10.51   3 
 17 Tytler, Chris             11 Webster Thom             10.54   3 
 18 Connor, Kalvin            10 Greece Olymp             10.70   2 
 19 Beyerlein, David          11 Greece Arcad             10.75   3 
 20 Hurley, Kyle               9 Palmyra-Mace             10.77   3 
 21 Peckham, James             9 Wayne                    11.52   3 
 
Event 17  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wayne                                               3:40.84   1 
  2 Fairport  'B'                                       3:44.15   1 
  3 Webster Schroeder                                   3:48.74   1 
  4 Newark                                              3:53.28   1 
  5 Dansville                                           3:56.12   1 
  6 Wayland Cohocton                                    3:58.19   2 
  7 Brockport                                           4:03.16   1 
  8 Williamson  'B'                                     4:03.91   2 
  9 East Rochester  'B'                                 4:18.31   2 
 10 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:24.09   2 
 11 Fairport                                            4:27.28   2 
 
Event 18  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ntumba, Jerry             11 Greece Olymp           6-02.00  
  2 Miles, Mike               12 Wayne                  6-00.00  
  3 VanDeusen, Nate           12 Brockport             J6-00.00  
  4 Ventrillo, Tyler           9 Wayne                  5-10.00  
  5 Shaffer, Jeff             12 Fairport              J5-10.00  
  6 Stein, Josh               12 Greece Olymp           5-08.00  
  6 Coley, Denzel             11 Greece Olymp           5-08.00  
  6 Dapprich, Ryan            12 Fairport               5-08.00  
  9 Cassidy, Andy             12 Greece Olymp           5-06.00  
  9 Sbarra, Matt              12 Webster Schr           5-06.00  
  9 Paternico, Sam            11 Greece Arcad           5-06.00  
  9 Larkin, Jayvon             9 Wilson Magne           5-06.00  
  9 Connor, Kalvin            10 Greece Olymp           5-06.00  
 14 Beyerlein, David          11 Greece Arcad           5-03.00  
 15 Skerrett, Terry           11 Williamson             5-00.00  
 -- Bullock, Adam             10 Lyons                       NH  
 -- Stohr, Zach               12 Williamson                  NH  
 -- Miller, Sam               12 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Vetter, Josh              11 Webster Thom                NH  
 
Event 21  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graham, Nate              12 Webster Schr          12-00.00  
  2 Valenti, Dustin           12 Webster Schr          11-06.00  
  2 Miles, Mike               12 Wayne                 11-06.00  
  4 Cassidy, Andy             12 Greece Olymp          10-06.00  
  4 Humphrey, Ian             12 LeRoy                 10-06.00  
  6 Wagner, Josh              11 Wayland Coho           9-06.00  
  6 Glaser, Jarrod            12 Webster Schr           9-06.00  
  6 Miller, Andrew            12 Lyons                  9-06.00  
  6 Hallagan, Dylan           10 Newark                 9-06.00  
 10 Puls, Zach                12 Lyons                  8-06.00  
 10 Hendler, Joe              11 Lyons                  8-06.00  
 12 Gasser, Jim                9 Wayne                  7-06.00  
 -- Stadler, Vince             9 LeRoy                       NH  
 
Event 23  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Viola, Forrest            12 Fairport              21-09.75  
  2 Ntumba, Jerry             11 Greece Olymp          20-00.25  
  3 Brown, Devon              12 Greece Olymp          19-07.50  
  4 Kirchner, David           11 Webster Schr          19-06.50  
  5 O'Neil, Andre             11 Wayne                 19-04.00  
  6 Belcher, Ethan            11 LeRoy                 19-03.00  
  7 Uppal, Pardeep            11 Webster Schr          18-09.25  
  8 Wilson, Alonzo            11 LeRoy                 18-03.00  
  9 Stivers, Eric             12 Newark                18-01.75  
 10 Miles, Ulyssey            10 Fairport              17-08.50  
 11 Hagan, Josh                9 Wilson Magne          17-07.50  
 12 Johnson, Dre              11 John Marshal          17-06.00  
 13 Sbarra, Matt              12 Webster Schr          17-01.25  
 14 Heasley, Kevin            11 Newark                16-10.75  
 15 Phillips, Brandon          9 Palmyra-Mace          16-08.00  
 15 Bayer, Mark               11 Webster Schr          16-08.00  
 17 Betts, Diamante           11 Greece Olymp          16-04.50  
 18 Travis, Dan               12 Webster Thom          16-03.00  
 19 Dusett, Luke              12 Brockport             16-02.50  
 19 Jackson, Eddie            11 John Marshal          16-02.50  
 21 Vieup, Jumoke             11 John Marshal          16-00.50  
 22 Knataitis, Josh           11 Williamson            15-11.25  
 23 Thompson, Jacob           10 Brockport             15-11.00  
 24 Freeman, Jason            12 Wayne                 15-10.75  
 25 Mann, Shaun               10 Wayland Coho          15-09.00  
 25 Piazza, Nick              12 LeRoy                 15-09.00  
 27 Bates, Doug               12 Greece Arcad          15-04.75  
 28 Baker, Alan               12 Wayne                 15-01.25  
 29 Berardi, Paul             12 Fairport              14-07.00  
 30 DeMay, Matt               10 Palmyra-Mace          14-05.25  
 31 Malm, Michael             11 Wayland Coho          13-11.00  
 32 Rizzieri, Dan             11 Wayland Coho          13-00.00  
 33 Belcher, Damon             9 LeRoy                 12-07.00  
 -- Sergent, LamarH           12 Newark                    FOUL  
 -- Marullo, Tom              12 Dansville                 FOUL  
 
Event 25  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Viola, Forrest            12 Fairport              42-03.50  
  2 Sbarra, Matt              12 Webster Schr          42-03.00  
  3 Robertson, Will           11 Williamson            41-02.50  
  4 Smith, Marcus             11 Greece Olymp          41-00.00  
  5 O'Neil, Andre             11 Wayne                 40-04.50  
  6 Kirchner, David           11 Webster Schr          39-06.00  
  7 Belcher, Ethan            11 LeRoy                 38-09.00  
  8 Miles, Ulyssey            10 Fairport              38-04.75  
  9 Dapprich, Ryan            12 Fairport              36-07.00  
 10 Stivers, Eric             12 Newark                35-05.50  
 11 Whittemore, Steve         10 Webster Schr          34-09.50  
 12 Hook, Aaron               10 East Rochest          33-11.25  
 13 Cox, Jeremy               11 Greece Olymp          33-10.00  
 14 Stohr, Zach               12 Williamson            32-06.50  
 15 O'Reilly, Dan             10 Webster Thom          31-07.00  
 16 Rodgers, Camerom           9 Wilson Magne          30-01.00  
 17 Morgan, Sean               9 Wayne                 30-00.50  
 18 Belcher, Damon             9 LeRoy                 26-00.50  
 -- Crist, Craig              11 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 -- Smith, Leshay             10 Wilson Magne              FOUL  
 -- Gray, Alex                11 Wayland Coho              FOUL  
 -- Peck, Sean                12 Brockport                 FOUL  
 -- Verno, Anthony            12 Williamson                FOUL  
 
Event 27  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gross, David              12 Brockport             49-08.00  
  2 Balschmiter, Breiten      10 Newark                43-06.50  
  3 Epps, Marcus              12 LeRoy                 43-04.25  
  4 Roeger, John              12 Wayne                 42-04.00  
  5 Camblin, Robert           11 Newark                39-06.00  
  6 Christian, Joey           10 Webster Schr          38-05.00  
  7 Conley, Ryan              12 Wayne                 36-07.00  
  8 Gabrielli, Adam           11 Fairport              36-04.50  
  9 Hueston, Michael          12 East Rochest          36-00.00  
  9 Jenkins, Brendan          11 Newark                36-00.00  
 11 Rose, Darius              12 Brockport             35-10.00  
 12 Buda, Chris               12 Brockport             35-07.00  
 13 Budd, Tim                 12 Williamson            35-02.00  
 14 Jinks, Dillon             12 Newark                33-11.75  
 15 Kolker, Roger             10 Fairport              33-11.50  
 16 Gostomski, Josh           11 Palmyra-Mace          32-10.50  
 17 Becker, Bill              10 Wayland Coho          32-10.00  
 18 Gertin, Jeff              11 Webster Thom          32-07.50  
 19 Haasis, Dan               12 Greece Olymp          32-03.00  
 20 VanSkiver, Christiaan     10 Wayland Coho          32-01.00  
 21 Fedor, Joe                10 Greece Olymp          31-10.75  
 22 Daniels, Earnest          12 Wilson Magne          31-10.00  
 23 Lester, Sam               11 Palmyra-Mace          31-09.50  
 24 Callahan, Billy           12 Newark                31-08.00  
 25 Hallings, David           12 Palmyra-Mace          31-01.50  
 26 Lane, Jimmie              12 Wayland Coho          31-00.00  
 27 Schusler, Alan            11 Webster Schr          30-11.50  
 28 Sherwin, Jeff             12 Williamson            30-10.00  
 29 Scarfone, Nick            12 Greece Olymp          30-01.00  
 30 O'Reilly, Dan             10 Webster Thom          29-10.50  
 31 Salpaugh, Josh            12 Greece Olymp          29-06.00  
 32 Moore, Malcolm            10 Greece Olymp          28-11.00  
 33 Hough, Shane              12 Newark                28-03.00  
 34 Taggert, Seth             10 Fairport              27-05.00  
 35 Capuano, Nick             10 East Rochest          27-04.75  
 36 Valverde, Nolbert         10 East Rochest          24-05.00