Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/19/2008 06:01 PM
                             Hobart-CD - 1/19/2008                             
                                    Hobart                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Webster Schroeder                                   1:57.83   1 
  2 Newark                                              1:58.04   1 
  3 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              1:58.16   2 
  4 Webster Thomas                                      1:58.24   1 
  5 John Marshall                                       2:00.36   1 
  6 Fairport                                            2:00.63   1 
  7 Palmyra-Macedon                                     2:02.59   1 
  8 Williamson                                          2:03.89   1 
  9 Wayland Cohocton                                    2:04.20   1 
 10 Wayland Cohocton  'B'                               2:08.97   2 
 11 Livonia                                             2:10.49   2 
 12 Newark  'B'                                         2:11.02   2 
 13 Dansville                                           2:17.69   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spitzer, Jennifer         11 Fairport              11:14.50  
  2 Naylon, Jordyn            11 Fairport              11:23.20  
  3 Wilck, Cara               11 Newark                11:39.17  
  4 Roche, Ashley             11 Fairport              11:42.66  
  5 Smith, Christina          11 Webster Thom          11:47.82  
  6 Mathews, Maggie            9 LeRoy                 11:57.28  
  7 Reiger, Megan             12 Webster Schr          12:00.69  
  8 Black, Rebecca            11 Palmyra-Mace          12:01.31  
  9 Wolverton, Jami            9 Palmyra-Mace          12:01.78  
 10 Fahy, Lynne               11 Wayne                 12:22.69  
 11 Hill, Erin                 8 Brockport             12:39.42  
 12 White, Noelle             11 Williamson            12:39.63  
 13 Meyers, Julia             10 Brockport             12:41.95  
 14 Doherty, Alaina           10 Webster Schr          12:47.68  
 15 Jewell, Janelle           10 Webster Schr          12:48.57  
 16 Beman, Katelyne           10 Lyons                 13:17.36  
 17 Chmil, Christyne          12 Williamson            13:24.36  
 18 Rauber, Rachel            11 Wayland Coho          14:03.26  
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Poles, Jasmine            10 LeRoy                    42.21   1 
  2 Dunham, Jazmin            11 Wilson Magne             42.79   1 
  3 Frate, Megan              12 Webster Schr             44.04   1 
  4 Larson, Liz               10 Wayne                    45.03   2 
  5 Sanger, Julia             10 Fairport                 45.11   1 
  6 Barnum, Michelle          10 Fairport                 45.29   1 
  7 Synder, Hillary           12 Fairport                 45.62   1 
  8 Broady, Doriean           10 Wilson Magne             46.04   1 
  9 Rock, Lindsay             12 Webster Schr             46.22   2 
 10 Frate, Domonique           9 Webster Schr             46.35   2 
 11 Abdo, Lindsey             12 East Rochest             46.58   1 
 12 Kim, Paloma               11 Fairport                 46.68   2 
 13 Rafte, Kate               12 Webster Thom             46.82   3 
 14 Northrup, Marie            9 Greece Arcad             47.08   2 
 15 Session, Ajah             11 Greece Arcad             47.29   3 
 16 Fischer, April            10 Webster Schr             47.83   2 
 17 O'Halloran, Brogan         9 LeRoy                    48.45   4 
 18 Sharp, Gaby                9 Webster Thom             48.53   3 
 19 Davis, Chelsea            10 Brockport                48.74   3 
 20 Height, Keyani             9 John Marshal             49.18   3 
 21 Colucci, Ellen             9 Palmyra-Mace             49.25   3 
 22 VanderMallie, Morgan      10 Palmyra-Mace             49.28   4 
 23 Congdon, Brittany         10 Newark                   49.45   4 
 24 Revekant, Claire          10 East Rochest             49.46   2 
 25 Macano, Kayla              9 Palmyra-Mace             49.56   2 
 26 Matteson, Stephanie        9 Greece Arcad             49.66   3 
 27 Kurmis, Amy                8 East Rochest             49.85   4 
 28 Nelson, Erica             12 Dansville                50.07   4 
 29 Roland, Megan             10 Palmyra-Mace             50.52   3 
 30 Bobbe, Samantha           12 Wayland Coho             50.91   4 
 31 Fox, Ali                   8 East Rochest             51.28   5 
 32 Langston, Reamy           11 Greece Arcad             51.51   4 
 33 Carlie, Emily              9 LeRoy                    51.91   5 
 34 Michalak, Taryn           11 Brockport                52.24   5 
 35 Przysinda, Emily           9 Livonia                  52.76   5 
 36 Tucker, Reina             12 John Marshal             53.16   6 
 37 McCormick, Kristen        12 Newark                   53.69   5 
 38 Kuwik, Melinda             9 Fairport                 55.26   6 
 39 Robin, Penny              12 Dansville                55.61   5 
 40 McNair, Jebree            10 Wilson Magne             55.88   5 
 41 Williams, Catelyn         12 Dansville                58.19   6 
 42 Bunting, Molly             9 Greece Olymp             58.71   5 
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roessel, Rosie            11 Fairport               3:13.85  
  2 Dean, Willa               10 Brockport              3:16.53  
  3 Potter, Danielle           9 Dansville              3:21.66  
  4 Hyman, Breanna            10 Newark                 3:26.59  
  5 Damick, Jennifer          11 Newark                 3:28.60  
  6 Malone, Rachel             9 Fairport               3:31.23  
  7 Putnam, Jessi              9 Webster Thom           3:31.24  
  8 Booth, Mary               11 Wayland Coho           3:31.30  
  9 Castor, Rose              12 Dansville              3:31.68  
 10 Black, Marie               8 Palmyra-Mace           3:31.69  
 11 Farris, Jamie             10 Webster Thom           3:33.14  
 12 Evangelista, Giovanna     12 East Rochest           3:33.45  
 13 Walden, Kate              10 Wayne                  3:36.25  
 14 Steensma, Jenna            9 Wayne                  3:39.33  
 15 Hopkins, Erinn             9 Wayland Coho           3:40.22  
 16 Wiederhold, Ashley        11 Greece Olymp           3:41.64  
 17 McMahon, Clare            12 Webster Schr           3:43.80  
 18 Pilkenton, Emily          10 Dansville              3:44.38  
 19 McMullin, Emily            9 Palmyra-Mace           3:45.83  
 20 Lewandowski, Jaimie        9 Greece Olymp           3:47.29  
 21 Heiman, Kayla             12 Dansville              3:49.88  
 22 Cervantes, Blanca         11 Williamson             3:51.16  
 23 Donatello, Devon           8 Palmyra-Mace           3:54.97  
 24 Roholla, Amber             9 Wayland Coho           4:00.97  
 25 Rauber, Megan             10 Wayland Coho           4:07.21  
 26 Rinehart, Emily           10 Palmyra-Mace           4:07.25  
 27 Morabito, Suzette         10 East Rochest           4:24.47  
 28 Wachter, Courtney         12 Williamson             4:29.49  
 
Event 9  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryck, Angela              11 Fairport               1:42.87  
  2 Larson, Liz               10 Wayne                  1:44.46  
  3 Filozof, Katie            12 Dansville              1:45.01  
  4 Reiger, Megan             12 Webster Schr           1:47.78  
  5 Finke, Laura              12 Fairport               1:47.87  
  6 Decker, Abby              11 Wayland Coho           1:47.90  
  7 Everdyke, Brooke          12 Newark                 1:49.40  
  8 Davis, Emily              12 Brockport              1:49.93  
  9 Manns, Lorye              12 Greece Arcad           1:50.16  
 10 Hinton, Shavonna           9 Webster Thom           1:51.84  
 11 Dean, Willa               10 Brockport              1:52.20  
 12 Stinnett, Elise           12 Wayland Coho           1:53.05  
 13 Sick, Micalah              9 Wayland Coho           1:53.35  
 14 Revekant, Claire          10 East Rochest           1:53.42  
 15 Clemens, Molly            10 Webster Schr           1:54.11  
 16 Gibson, Molly             10 Newark                 1:54.30  
 17 Mazzo, Melissa             9 Webster Thom           1:54.58  
 18 Boy, Katherine             9 East Rochest           1:55.77  
 19 Bernard, Sierra           12 Williamson             1:58.34  
 20 Hillier, Tiffany          12 Dansville              1:58.90  
 21 Hopkins, Erinn             9 Wayland Coho           2:00.07  
 22 Jewell, Janelle           10 Webster Schr           2:00.65  
 23 McNinch, Abby             10 Livonia                2:01.70  
 24 Miller, Kara              10 LeRoy                  2:01.98  
 25 Sheridan, Katelynn        11 Greece Arcad           2:02.41  
 26 Fitzgerald, Devin         11 Greece Olymp           2:04.56  
 27 Barry, Terry              11 Palmyra-Mace           2:05.93  
 28 Stewart-Washington, Apri  12 John Marshal           2:12.06  
 29 Poole, Antionette         12 Wilson Magne           2:12.87  
 30 Roholla, Amber             9 Wayland Coho           2:14.23  
 31 Calcagno, Haley           11 Greece Arcad           2:16.18  
 32 Hedges, Elizabeth         11 Palmyra-Mace           2:17.13  
 33 Contario, Carolyn         12 Lyons                  2:18.06  
 34 Lacure, Leah               9 Greece Olymp           2:18.42  
 35 Hall-Lochman, Lydia        8 Dansville              2:18.54  
 36 Bloss, Tiffany             9 Williamson             2:27.61  
 -- Wehrle, Morgan             9 Greece Olymp               DNF  
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Manns, Lauren             12 Greece Arcad              7.84   1 
  2 Turner, DaNiequa          11 John Marshal              7.96   1 
  3 Bowman, Roxanne           11 Williamson                8.07   1 
  4 VonSchondorf, Emily       11 Webster Thom              8.16   2 
  5 Harris, Jasmine           11 Wayland Coho              8.18   2 
  6 Hake, Emily                8 Webster Schr              8.20   1 
  7 Sharp, Gaby                9 Webster Thom              8.22   1 
  8 Abdo, Lindsey             12 East Rochest              8.23   2 
  9 Northrup, Marie            9 Greece Arcad              8.25   1 
  9 Session, Ajah             11 Greece Arcad              8.25   3 
 11 Winner, Erinn              9 Brockport                 8.30   3 
 12 Cornwall, Krissann        10 Greece Olymp              8.34   3 
 13 Kohler, Holly              9 Webster Schr              8.37   2 
 14 Stevenson, Felicia         9 Wayne                     8.46   2 
 15 Wysocarski, Felicia       10 Wayland Coho              8.49   3 
 16 Wiggins, Jasmine          12 Greece Arcad              8.56   2 
 17 Blaakman, Kelly            9 Webster Schr              8.58   2 
 18 Hanlon, Alyssa            11 Wayne                     8.59   3 
 19 Davis, Chelsea            10 Brockport                 8.63   3 
 20 Nelson, Erica             12 Dansville                 8.65   4 
 21 Teetsel, Kelsey           12 Wayne                     8.75   4 
 22 Mackenrodt, Jade           9 Dansville                 8.82   1 
 23 Santelli, Patricia        12 Newark                    8.85   3 
 24 Huffman, Jennifer          9 Wayne                     8.90   4 
 25 Carey, Krista             10 Wayland Coho              9.00   4 
 26 Koska, Julia              10 East Rochest              9.11   4 
 27 Glaser, Megan             10 Webster Schr              9.43   4 
 28 Hems, Megan               10 Palmyra-Mace              9.55   5 
 29 Bitonti, Elizabeth        12 Newark                    9.97   4 
 30 Bloss, Tiffany             9 Williamson               10.90   5 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Perkins, Sharetta         11 Newark                    9.26   1 
  2 Weber, Diana              11 Fairport                  9.38   1 
  3 Broady, Doriean           10 Wilson Magne              9.68   1 
  4 Coney, Vanessa            12 Lyons                     9.77   2 
  4 Vanhoover, Crystal        11 Webster Schr              9.77   1 
  6 Schaumberg, Alicia        12 Wayne                     9.98   1 
  7 Barnum, Michelle          10 Fairport                 10.00   1 
  8 Rauber, Brittany          11 Dansville                10.17   2 
  9 Stevenson, Felicia         9 Wayne                    10.26   1 
 10 Rock, Lindsay             12 Webster Schr             10.34   2 
 11 Westfall, Amanda          11 Williamson               10.68   2 
 12 Tilton, Leigha             9 Livonia                  10.91   3 
 13 Henchen, Meghan           11 Wayland Coho             10.92   2 
 14 Winner, Erinn              9 Brockport                10.94   2 
 15 Kahn, Laura               10 Wayland Coho             11.03   3 
 16 Ho, Stephanie             10 Palmyra-Mace             11.04   3 
 16 Otero, Marisol            10 Palmyra-Mace             11.04   3 
 18 Roland, Megan             10 Palmyra-Mace             11.15   2 
 19 Steely, Rebecca           10 East Rochest             11.35   4 
 19 Wysocarski, Felicia       10 Wayland Coho             11.35   4 
 21 Klejment, Becca           11 Williamson               11.81   3 
 22 Finn, Emily                7 East Rochest             11.96   3 
 23 Frasier, April            10 Palmyra-Mace             12.12   3 
 -- Thoms, Kelsey             12 Newark                      DQ   4 
 
Event 15  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Castor, Rose              12 Dansville              8:06.08  
  2 Wilbur, Heather           10 Wayne                  8:19.33  
  3 Hillier, Tiffany          12 Dansville              8:35.92  
  4 Schroeder, Anna           12 Fairport               8:53.68  
  5 Doherty, Alaina           10 Webster Schr           8:56.62  
  6 Bowman, Autumn            11 Williamson             8:57.05  
  7 Fitzgerald, Shauna        10 Greece Olymp           9:22.42  
  8 Lergner, Carrie           11 Williamson             9:25.10  
  9 Bradstreet, Amanda         9 East Rochest           9:37.50  
 10 Schober, Alexandra        10 Newark                 9:52.58  
 11 Knights, Ashley           12 Dansville              9:53.13  
 12 Gall, Lindsay             12 Greece Olymp           9:53.99  
 13 Rauber, Rachel            11 Wayland Coho           9:59.07  
 14 Rauber, Megan             10 Wayland Coho           9:59.21  
 15 Sick, Micalah              9 Wayland Coho           9:59.62  
 16 Ho, Stephanie             10 Palmyra-Mace          10:07.80  
 17 Young, Kayla              10 Wayne                 10:07.83  
 18 Pafka, Stephanie           9 Greece Olymp          10:10.34  
 19 Maroselli, Shelby         11 Williamson            10:43.69  
 20 Ashe, Ashley              12 Newark                11:01.67  
 
Event 16  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fairport                                            4:18.14   1 
  2 Webster Schroeder                                   4:30.14   1 
  3 Wayland Cohocton                                    4:31.18   1 
  4 Dansville                                           4:40.48   2 
  5 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              4:42.27   1 
  6 Newark  'B'                                         4:49.00   1 
  7 Wayne                                               4:50.90   1 
  8 LeRoy                                               4:50.96   1 
  9 Williamson                                          4:56.66   2 
 10 East Rochester  'B'                                 4:57.65   1 
 11 Palmyra-Macedon                                     5:03.24   2 
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Kelly              10 Wayne                  5-00.00  
  2 Schaumberg, Alicia        12 Wayne                  4-10.00  
  2 Burke, Lauren              9 Fairport               4-10.00  
  2 Coney, Vanessa            12 Lyons                  4-10.00  
  5 Sheridan, Katelynn        11 Greece Arcad           4-08.00  
  6 Ryck, Angela              11 Fairport               4-06.00  
  7 Thorp, Liz                12 Livonia                4-03.00  
  8 Kopicki, Rachel           12 Williamson             4-00.00  
  8 Yuan, Jessica             12 Webster Thom           4-00.00  
  8 Stinnett, Elise           12 Wayland Coho           4-00.00  
  8 McCarty, Morgan            9 Dansville              4-00.00  
 -- Kurmis, Amy                8 East Rochest                NH  
 -- Westfall, Amanda          11 Williamson                  NH  
 
Event 20  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dishong, Claire           11 Brockport             10-03.00  
  2 Abbott, Kaily             12 Geneseo                9-00.00  
  3 Valle, Emily              11 Fairport               8-00.00  
  3 VonSchondorf, Emily       11 Webster Thom           8-00.00  
  5 Castor, Violet            10 Dansville              7-03.00  
  5 Cipura, Marissa           12 Greece Olymp           7-03.00  
  5 Clemens, Molly            10 Webster Schr           7-03.00  
  5 O'Brien, Sara             10 Dansville              7-03.00  
  9 Buell, Brittany           10 Brockport              6-06.00  
  9 Glaser, Megan             10 Webster Schr           6-06.00  
  9 Miskell, Meghann          10 Livonia                6-06.00  
  9 Arday, Rachel             10 Webster Schr           6-06.00  
  9 Thoms, Kelsey             12 Newark                 6-06.00  
  9 Huff, Jaclyn              11 Wayne                  6-06.00  
 -- Whitbeck, Kim             10 Newark                      NH  
 -- Young, Kayla              10 Wayne                       NH  
 -- Fahy, Lynne               11 Wayne                       NH  
 
Event 22  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frate, Megan              12 Webster Schr          16-08.25  
  2 Poles, Jasmine            10 LeRoy                 16-02.75  
  3 Weber, Diana              11 Fairport              16-02.25  
  4 Dunham, Jazmin            11 Wilson Magne          16-01.50  
  5 Smith, Alexis             11 Lyons                 15-10.50  
  6 Brooks, Danielle          12 Brockport             15-08.50  
  7 Kohler, Leah              11 Webster Schr          15-05.00  
  8 Manns, Lorye              12 Greece Arcad          15-02.00  
  9 Fishell, Shawnie          11 Palmyra-Mace          15-01.00  
 10 Abbott, Kaily             12 Geneseo               14-07.50  
 11 Mackenrodt, Jade           9 Dansville             14-04.00  
 12 Mikiciuk, Amanda          10 Webster Thom          14-02.00  
 13 Manns, Lauren             12 Greece Arcad          14-00.25  
 14 Maul, Emily               10 Palmyra-Mace          14-00.00  
 15 Ferris, Katie             11 Fairport              13-09.50  
 16 Sassenhausen, Megan       10 Webster Schr          13-07.00  
 17 Rinere, Chelsea           12 Greece Olymp          13-06.50  
 18 Bartlett, Cassie          12 Wayland Coho          13-05.00  
 19 Brunette, Jenna           11 Webster Thom          13-04.25  
 20 Santelli, Patricia        12 Newark                12-09.00  
 21 Slossar, Kelly            11 Brockport             12-01.00  
 22 Buell, Brittany           10 Brockport             11-10.50  
 23 Roche, Jamie              10 Wayland Coho          11-08.50  
 24 Michalak, Taryn           11 Brockport             11-07.00  
 25 Przysinda, Emily           9 Livonia               11-04.25  
 26 Weidman, Abby              9 Dansville             11-03.00  
 27 Bobbe, Brieanna           10 Wayland Coho          10-11.50  
 28 Stundtner, Jenna          11 Greece Arcad          10-10.50  
 29 McCarty, Morgan            9 Dansville             10-07.00  
 30 Stewart-Washington, Apri  12 John Marshal          10-05.50  
 31 Teetsel, Kelsey           12 Wayne                 10-04.50  
 -- Geier, Katie              10 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Event 24  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Alexis             11 Lyons                 35-00.00  
  2 Jones, Kelly              10 Wayne                 34-03.50  
  3 Fishell, Shawnie          11 Palmyra-Mace          33-05.00  
  4 Frate, Megan              12 Webster Schr          33-02.50  
  5 Brooks, Danielle          12 Brockport             31-05.50  
  6 Perkins, Sharetta         11 Newark                30-11.00  
  7 Vanhoover, Crystal        11 Webster Schr          30-05.00  
  8 Walden, Kate              10 Wayne                 30-00.50  
  9 Gardner, Casey             9 Palmyra-Mace          29-07.75  
 10 Maul, Emily               10 Palmyra-Mace          29-02.50  
 11 Rafte, Kate               12 Webster Thom          28-11.75  
 12 Rinere, Chelsea           12 Greece Olymp          28-10.50  
 13 Vandermark, Paige         11 Fairport              28-04.50  
 14 Weidman, Andrea            9 Webster Schr          28-03.00  
 15 Bradstreet, Amanda         9 East Rochest          27-06.50  
 16 Bartlett, Cassie          12 Wayland Coho          27-04.00  
 17 Weidman, Abby              9 Dansville             26-10.75  
 18 Slossar, Kelly            11 Brockport             26-09.50  
 19 Kuperus, Sarah            12 Newark                26-06.00  
 20 Robin, Penny              12 Dansville             26-02.25  
 21 Lewandowski, Jaimie        9 Greece Olymp          25-07.75  
 22 Stundtner, Jenna          11 Greece Arcad          24-06.75  
 23 Kopicki, Rachel           12 Williamson            23-02.25  
 -- Klejment, Becca           11 Williamson                FOUL  
 -- Roche, Jamie              10 Wayland Coho              FOUL  
 -- Brunette, Jenna           11 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Kohler, Leah              11 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Sassenhausen, Megan       10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Lergner, Carrie           11 Williamson                FOUL  
 
Event 26  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dishong, Claire           11 Brockport             35-01.25  
  2 Wahls, Kathryn            11 Brockport             32-08.75  
  3 Brune, Roxane             12 Wayland Coho          31-07.25  
  4 Davis, Brittany           12 Greece Arcad          30-09.50  
  5 Maddock, Olivia           11 Lyons                 29-05.00  
  6 Johnson, Lindsey          12 Dansville             29-02.50  
  7 Dzikowski, Julie          11 Dansville             28-11.00  
  8 Swan, Ashley              10 Webster Thom          28-10.50  
  9 Kohler, Leah              11 Webster Schr          28-09.50  
 10 VanScooter, Rachel        10 Wayland Coho          28-05.00  
 11 Waite, Stephanie          12 Wayne                 28-01.75  
 12 Gurak, Ashley             10 Webster Schr          27-07.50  
 13 Clack, Victoria           12 Lyons                 27-02.50  
 13 Brooks, Stacey            11 Newark                27-02.50  
 15 Peers, Nicole             10 Greece Olymp          26-07.25  
 16 O'Leary, Kelsey           11 Greece Olymp          26-02.00  
 17 Gayvert, Kaitlyn          12 Fairport              26-01.25  
 18 Mehlenbacher, Casey       12 Dansville             25-06.00  
 19 McBride, T'Hani           12 Greece Arcad          25-02.50  
 20 Gross, Gina               10 Brockport             24-06.00  
 21 Costain, Siobhan          11 Greece Arcad          24-05.00  
 22 Lang, Katie               12 LeRoy                 23-09.75  
 23 Kuperus, Sarah            12 Newark                23-09.50  
 24 Paternoster, Gabriella    11 Webster Thom          23-08.00  
 25 DiBaudo, Samantha         12 Webster Thom          23-01.00  
 26 Doe, Rachel               10 Dansville             22-07.00  
 27 Reynolds, Shantelle       12 Wilson Magne          22-04.75  
 28 Fugimura, Emlianne        11 Fairport              22-01.50  
 29 Danielle, Gorman          11 Greece Arcad          21-11.00  
 30 Bitonti, Elizabeth        12 Newark                21-08.75  
 31 Kahn, Karin               12 Wayland Coho          21-03.75  
 32 Burris, Samaria           11 Wilson Magne          20-08.75  
 33 Guyett, Kathy             12 Webster Thom          20-02.50  
 34 Hamilton, Kelsey          10 Palmyra-Mace          20-00.50  
 35 Taylor, Shelby            10 Livonia               19-08.00  
 36 Trovato, Stephanie        12 Greece Arcad          19-01.50  
 37 Crist, Autumn              9 Palmyra-Mace          18-06.00  
 38 Cauwels, Taylor            9 Palmyra-Mace          16-09.00  
 39 Maroselli, Shelby         11 Williamson            16-03.50  
 40 Wasserlauf, Jessica       10 Palmyra-Mace          12-04.50